PDA

View Full Version : U16/U18 TOURNAMENTS



Pages : [1] 2

  1. U18 World Cup, 10-15 August 2004
  2. 5 nations U17 tournament in Halle, Germany
  3. U18 Compuware Four Nations Cup, Ann Arbor, 8-12 November
  4. Another Four Nations Cup (U17)
  5. 4-Nations U18 Tournament, Slovakia Nov.11-14
  6. 4 Nations U18 Tournament Amstetten/Austria
  7. 5-Nations U18 Tournament, Tjörn Sweden
  8. U16
  9. 2005 U18 World Cup, 9-14 August 2005
  10. U17 Five-Nations in Switzerland
  11. 4-Nation U18 tournament in Finland, 10-12 November 2005
  12. U18, 4-nations Tournament in Prievidza (SVK), 10-12 November 2005
  13. U18 4 Nations Tournament Amstetten/Linz 11.-13.11.2005
  14. J18 Viking Cup 2006 - 26.12 - 02.01
  15. U17 World Hockey Challenge 29.12 - 04.01
  16. U16 4 nation Tournament in Huttwil
  17. 2006 U18 Vlado Dzurilla Tournament
  18. 5-Nations U18 Tournament, Mytischi (Czech Republic, Finland, Russia, Sweden, USA)
  19. 4 nations U18 Vanoise Tournament
  20. 4 nations U16 Tournament in Czech Republic
  21. U17 4 Nations Tournament Nyköping
  22. U17 Tournament - Füssen (GER), 8.2. - 11.2.2006
  23. 5 Nations U16 Tournament, Odense (DEN) 29 March - 2 April 2006
  24. Zell am See World Cup XIV
  25. 2006 U18 Memorial of Ivan Hlinka (f. World Junior Cup)
  26. U-17 Four Nations Ann Arbor Michigan (RUS, SUI, SVK, USA)
  27. 2006 World Junior A Challenge (06-12.11.06, Yorkton, Humboldt)
  28. 3-Nations U18 Tournament, Amstetten (09 to 11 November 2006)
  29. U18 4 Nations Tournament in Luleå (SWE) 10-12.11.2006
  30. 4-Nations U18 Women Tournament in Moscow (Russia, Finland, Germany, Sweden)
  31. U16/17 - International Tournaments and Games 2006/07
  32. Mac's hockey tournament
  33. 5 Nations U18 Tournament in Huttwill
  34. U18 Misc Tournaments 2006-07 (summary)
  35. European Youth Olympic Festivals 2007
  36. Women's U18 tournement in Zurich
  37. New four-nations agreement
  38. Ivan Hlinka Memorial Cup - Piestany (SVK)/Hodonín (CZE), 14-18 August 2007
  39. U17 5 Nations Tournament - Strakonice,Pribram,Tábor (CZE), 20-24 August 2007
  40. U16/U18 Visegrad Four Nation Tournament - Miskolc (HUN), 24-26 August 2007
  41. U16/U18 - 2007/08 Misc. Results/notes
  42. LHF U18 Tournament - Ventspils (LAT), 23-26 August 2007
  43. Under 18 European Trophy - Mannheim (GER), 29 August - 02 September 2007
  44. U18 4 Nations Tournament - Huttwil (SUI) - 09-11 November 2007
  45. U16 Kufstein Cup - Kufstein (AUT): 07.-11. Novemeber 2007 (AUT, CZE, GER, SUI, SVK)
  46. U18 4 Nations Tournament - Odense (DEN), 06-10 November 2007
  47. U18 ISTIL Tournament - Brovary (UKR), 08-10 November 2007
  48. U17 4 Nations Tournament - Dmitrov (RUS) - 09-11 November 2007
  49. 2007 World Juniors A Challenge - Trial and Nelson (CAN), 05/11 november 2007
  50. Italy Ice Hockey Cup
  51. U18 Three Nations Tournament in Sterzing (ITA) - 07/09 November 2007
  52. U17 Madrid Tournament - Collado Villalba (SPA), 09/11 November 2007
  53. U17 4 nations tournment (9/9-11)
  54. U16 Cup of Presidential sports club - Minsk (BLR) 21-24 November 2007
  55. 2007 Nordic U16 Cup, 11-13 December 2007
  56. World Under-17 Hockey Challenge, London (CAN) 29/12 - 04/01
  57. U18 4 Nations Tournament - Gomel (BLR) - 14-16 December 2007
  58. U16 4 Nations Tournament - Puchov, Slovakia - 27.-29.12.2007
  59. U18 5 Nations Tournament - Zuchwil, Switzerland - 26.-30.12.2007
  60. U17 4 Nations Tournament - Fussen (GER) - 07-09 February 2008
  61. U17 4 Nations Tournament - Rokycany, Tremosna, Pribram (CZE) 08-10 February 2008
  62. U18 4 Nations Tournament - Bled, Slovenia Feb.4 - Feb.9, 2008
  63. U 16 4 Nations Tournament - Sandviken (SWE) - 08-10 February 2008
  64. U 18 5 Nations Tournament - Outokumpu, Rantasalmi, Varkaus (FIN) -06-10 February 2008
  65. U 18 4 Nations Tournament - Sosnowiec (POL) - 08 - 10 February 2008
  66. U18 Vladimir Dzurilla Tournament - Piestany (SVK), 07-09 February 2008
  67. U16 Chris Verwijst Tournament - Tilburg (NED) - 28-30 March 2008
  68. U16 5 nations tournament - Huttwil (SUI) - 25-30 march 2008
  69. European Golden Cup Tournament
  70. U18 3 Nations Tournament - Minsk (BLR) - 09-11 April 2008
  71. U18 Memorial of Ivan Hlinka - Piestany (SVK)/Breclav (CZE), 12-16 August 2008
  72. U17 5 Nations Tournament - Prievidza (SVK), 19-23 August 2008
  73. U16/U18 Visegrad Four Nation Tournament - Budapest (HUN), 22-24 August 2008
  74. U16/U18 - 2008/09 Misc. Results/notes
  75. European Trophy, Austria, 28-31 August
  76. International Tournament, Belarus, 26-28 August
  77. U17 International Chablais Hockey Trophy - Monthey (SUI), 07-09 November 2008
  78. 2008 World Junior Challenge - Camrose (CAN), 2-9 November 2008
  79. U18 Four Nations Tournament - Lake Placid (USA), 04-09 November 2008
  80. U18 4 Nations Tournament - Fussen (GER) - 06-08 November 2008
  81. U17 Cup of the Presidential sports club - Minsk (BLR), 15-17 november 2008
  82. U18 Five Nations Tournament - Zuchwil (SUI), 26-30 Dicember 2008
  83. U16 Four Nations Tournament - Mariehamn (FIN), 18.-20. December 2008
  84. U17 World Hockey Challenge -- December 28 2008 - January 4 2009, Port Alberni, CAN
  85. U18 WOMAN 4-Nation Cup - Slaný (CZE) - 11.-13.12.2008
  86. U16 Four Nations Tournament - Vierumäki (FIN), 27.-29. December 2008
  87. Under 16 Trophy - Bellinzona (SUI), 27-29 December 2008
  88. U18 5-nations tournament Nykoping (SWE) 4-8 February 2009
  89. U18 Vlado Dzurilla Tournament - Piestany (SVK), 05-07 February 2009
  90. U17 4 nations tournament - Pirkkala,Nokia,Hämeenkyrö (FIN), 05-07 feb. 2009
  91. U16 4 nations tournament - Podolsk (RUS), 05-07 february 2009
  92. U17 4 nations tournament - Fussen (GER), 05-07 february 2009
  93. U18 Denmark vs. Norway friendly games
  94. U18 International Tournament - Briançon (FRA), 05-07 February 2009
  95. U16 Chris Verwijst Tournament 2009 - Tilburg (NED), 20-22 march 2009
  96. EYOF - 7th Winter European Youth Olympic Festival - Slask Beskidy (POL), 14-21 feb 09
  97. Exclusive coverage of the European Youth Olympics Winter Festival
  98. U16 5 Nations Tournament - Cavalese (ITA), 31 march - 04 april 2009
  99. Cup of the Moscow Region's governor - Podolsk (RUS), 3-6 May 2009
  100. U18 Memorial of Ivan Hlinka - Piestany (SVK)/Breclav (CZE), 11-15 August 2009
  101. U17 5 nations tournament - Fussen (GER), 18-22 august 2009
  102. U16/U18 Visegrad Four Nation Tournament - Budapest (HUN), 21-23 August 2009
  103. U18 Denmark vs. U18 France friendly games
  104. U-18 4-Nations tournament in Pori, Finland 4.-11.11.2009
  105. U17 4 Nations Tournament - Trnava (SVK), 05-07 november 2009
  106. World Junior A Challenge -Summerside, Prince Edward Island (CAN), 01-08 November 2009
  107. U18 4-Nations tournament in Pinsk,Belarus 6.-8.11.2009
  108. U16 Slovakia vs. U16 Russia friendly games in Prievidza (SVK)
  109. Czech republic U18 vs. Poland U23 firendly games,5.-7.11.2009
  110. U17 Cup of the President's Sport Club - Minsk (BLR), 27-29 november 2009
  111. U18 - France vs Slovenia friendly games
  112. U16 4 nations tournament - Budapest (HUN), 18-20 december 2009
  113. U17 World Hockey Challenge 29.12.2009-04.01.2010
  114. U-18: 5-Nations Tournament 26.12.09 - 30.12.09 Zuchwil / Switzerland
  115. U16 Nordic Cup 2009, 18-20 December 2009
  116. U16-Tournament-Praha (CZE) 28-30 december 2009
  117. U16 4 Nations Tournaments in Huttwil,SUI-26.-30.12.2009
  118. U-18 Asekuracja Cup, Toruń, Poland, 28-30 December 2009
  119. U18 6 nations tournament, Minsk, Belarus, February 9-14 2010
  120. U-18: Vladimir Dzurilla Tournament, Piestany (SVK) 09.02 - 13.02.2010
  121. U17 4 Nations Tournament in Fussen, GER,11-13.02.2010
  122. U16 Tournament in Saignelégier (SUI), 12-14 February 2010
  123. U16 4 Nations Tournament in Karlovy Vary (CZE),12-14 February 2010
  124. U17 4 Nations Tournament in Marsta, Sweden, 12-14.02.2010
  125. U18 4 Nations Tournament, Pontebba (ITA) 11-13.02.2010
  126. U-16 Tournament in Spisska Nova Ves, Slovakia, 9-11 February 2010
  127. U16 Chris Verwijst Tournament 2010 - Tilburg (NED), 19-21 march 2010
  128. U18 women tournament, Budapest (HUN), 12.-14.3.2010
  129. 2010 IIHF WORLD U18 CHAMPIONSHIP, Belarus 13 April to 23 April
  130. U16 5 Nations Tournament - Füssen (GER), 23 March - 27 March 2010
  131. Lekov Cup 2010,1996 and younger,9th-12th April in Plzeň,CZE
  132. France - Poland U-16, 8-10 April 2010
  133. Turniej Nadziei Olimpijskich U16/U18 in Torun, 10-12 August 2010
  134. U18 Ivan Hlinka Memorial Cup, Breclav(CZE) & Piestany(SVK), 09-14 august 2010
  135. U17 5 Nations Tournament, Huttwil (SUI), 18-22 august 2010
  136. U16/U18 misc. games (outside tournaments)
  137. U16/U17 Tournament in Salzburg (AUT), 17th-22nd August 2010
  138. U18 France vs. U18 Denmark friendly games
  139. U18 4 Nations Tournament, Sundsvall (SWE), 12\14 november 2010
  140. U16 Nordic Cup 2010, Skien (NOR), 17-19 December 2010
  141. Cup Presidential Sports Club, Minsk (BLR), 12-14 November 2010
  142. U17 4 Nations Cup - Chicago (USA), 09-13 November 2010
  143. U18 4 Nations Tournament, Trnava (SVK), 11-13 november 2010
  144. U16 4 Nations Tournament - Budapest (HUN), 16-19 December 2010
  145. U18 5 Nations Tournament, Zuchwil (SUI), 26-30 december 2010
  146. U16 4 Nations Tournament, Fussen (GER), 27-29 December 2010
  147. U18\17 Minsk International Tournament - Minsk (BLR), 15-17 december 2010
  148. U18 Denmark vs. U18 France friendly games, Esbjerg (DK), 15 – 17 December 2010
  149. World U17 Challenge, Dec 29, 2010 - Jan 4, 2011, Winnipeg and Portage la Prairie, Man
  150. Hong Kong 2011 U16 Invitational Tournament
  151. U18 4 Nations Tournament - Budapest (HUN), 11-13 February 2011
  152. U18 4 Nations Tournament – Amstetten(AUT), 10-12 February 2011
  153. U17 4 Nations Tournament- Füssen(GER), 9-11 February 2011
  154. U16 Tournament in Saignelégier/SUI, 11th-13th February
  155. U17 4 Nations Tournament- Balashikha(RUS), 8-10 February 2011
  156. U18 Vlado Dzurilla Tournament, Piestany (SVK) 11.02 - 13.02.2011
  157. U18 5 nations tournament, Hradec Králové (CZE) 9.-13.2.2011
  158. U18 Ivan Hinkla championship
  159. U17 - European Youth Olympic Festival - Liberec (CZE), 14-18 February 2011
  160. U16 4 Nations Tournament, 11.-13.2.2011, Vierumäki, Finland
  161. U16 Chris Verwijst Tournament 2011 - Tilburg (NED), 25-27 march 2011
  162. U16 5 Nations Tournament, Rødovre (DEN), 6-9 April 2011
  163. U16 France vs Slovenia, friendly games, Besançon (F) 6-8 April 2011
  164. U18 Memorial of Ivan Hlinka - Piestany (SVK)/Breclav (CZE), 8 - 13 August 2011
  165. U-17 5 Nations - Ann Arbor (USA), 9-13 August 2011
  166. "Red Bulls Hockey Rookies Cup" Salzburg (AUT) 18 - 21 Aug. 2011
  167. U17 Finland - Sweden, Lempäälö (FIN) 2-4 september 2011
  168. U18 4 Nations Tournament, Denmark, 7-….. November 2011
  169. World Junior A Challenge, Langley (CAN) 7-13 november 2011
  170. 4 Nations Tournament, Monthey (Switzerland) 11-13 november 2011
  171. U-17 Balashikha
  172. U16 Nordic Cup 2011, Mariehamn (FIN), 16-18 December 2011
  173. U18 Tournament, Herning (DEN), 15-17 December 2011
  174. U16 four nations tournament in Kaposvár, Hungary 16-18.december 2011.
  175. Balkan U16 tournament
  176. U18 5 Nations Tournament in Zuchwil (SUI), 26th- 30th December 2011
  177. 2012 World U17 Hockey Challenge, Windsor, Canada, Dec 29, 2011 - Jan 4, 2012
  178. U17 4 Nations Tournament- Füssen(GER), 9-11 February 2012
  179. U18 4 Nations Tournament - Esbjerg(DEN), 9-11 February 2012
  180. U16 Friendly games (Norway – Denmark) - Kristianssand (NOR), 10-12 February 2012
  181. U18 5-Nations - Pori (FIN), 8-12.February 2012
  182. U17 4-Nations - Hradec Králové (CZE), 9-11.February 2012
  183. U18 Vlado Dzurilla Tournament, Piestany (SVK) 9.02 - 11.02.2012
  184. U16 Chris Verwijst Tournament 2012 - Tilburg (NED), 23-25 march 2012
  185. U16 5 Nations Tournament, Stavanger(NOR), 3-7 April 2012
  186. European golden puck
  187. U18 Ivan Hlinka Memorial 2012 - Břeclav (CZE)/ Piešťany (SVK), 13 - 18 August 2012
  188. u17 5 Nations tournament Chomutov/CZE
  189. Tournament in hungary u-18
  190. U18 France vs. U18 Denmark friendly games, Méribel (FRA), 30/8-1/9 2012
  191. Romania U17 NT
  192. Chablais Hockey Trophy U-17, Monthey (SUI), 9-11.November 2012
  193. U-18 4 Nations, Ann Arbor (USA), 6-10.November 2012
  194. U18 Tournament in Minsk Belarus
  195. U16 Nordic Cup 2012, Esbjerg (DEN), 14-16 December 2012
  196. U-18 5-Nations, Zuchwil (SUI), 26-30.December 2012
  197. World U17 Challenge, Drummondville and Victoriaville, Quebec, Canada. Dec 29-Jan 4/13
  198. FOUR NATIONS TOURNAMENT IN KISSAKALIO/FINLAND December 26-30,2012
  199. U16 Friendly Games Denmark – Norway, Herning (DEN), 8-10 February 2013
  200. U-17 5-Nations, Järvenpää (FIN), 6-10.February 2013
  201. U-18 5-Nations, Jönköping (SWE), 6-10.February 2013
  202. Lida Cup, Lida (BLR), 7-9.February 2013
  203. European Youth Olympic Winter Festival - Brasov, Romania 17-22.02.2013
  204. U-17 3-Nations, Füssen (GER), 6-10.February 2013
  205. U-18 4-Nations, Budapest (HUN), 7-9.February 2013
  206. U18 3-Nation, Amstetten (AUT), 08.02. - 10.02.2013 ???
  207. U-16 4-Nations, Balashikha (RUS), 8-10.February 2013
  208. U16 Chris Verwijst Tournament 2013 - Tilburg (NED), 22-24 march 2013
  209. U16 - U18 AAA Spring & Summer Tournaments by OneHockey
  210. Fall and Winter AAA Invitational Tournaments by OneHockey
  211. 2013 OHL Cup U16 tournament
  212. U16 5 Nations Tournament, Romanshorn (SUI), 2-7 April 2013
  213. U18 Ivan Hlinka Memorial 2013 - Břeclav (CZE)/ Piešťany (SVK), 05 - 10 August 2013
  214. U-18 World Hockey Challenge, Yarmouth(CANADA) 04-10 November 2013
  215. U18 Friendly Games Denmark – France, Herning (DEN), 29-31 August 2013
  216. U16/U17 Red Bull Rookies Cup Tournament Salzburg 16.-18- August 2013
  217. U18 4 Nations Tournament - Füssen (GER), 5-10 November 2013
  218. Austrian Hockey Tournament (Telfs, 6.-8.11.2013)
  219. U18 4-Nations, Turku (FIN), 8-10.November 2013
  220. U17 4-Nations, Prievidza (SVK), 6-11.November 2013
  221. U18 4 Nations Tournament in Telfs (AUT), 18th-20th December 2013
  222. U18 5 Nations Tournament, Zuchwil (SUI), 26.-30. December 2013
  223. U16 4 Nations Tournament in Wetzikon (SUI), 26.-30. December 2013
  224. AAA MIDGET hockey MAC'S tournement IN CALGARY,Canada december 2013
  225. U16 Friendly Games Norway – Denmark , Hamar (NOR), 7-9 February 2014
  226. U18 4 Nations Tournament, Riga (LAT) , 7-9 February 2014
  227. U17 4 Nations Tournament - Füssen (GER), 6-8 February 2014
  228. U18 5 Nations Tournament - Dmitrov (RUS), 4-8 February 2014
  229. U18 Synerglace Cup - Colmar (FRA), 6 - 8 February 2014
  230. U17 5 Nations Tournament - Sundsvall (SWE), 5-9 February 2014
  231. U16 4 Nations Tournament - Litvinov (CZE), 7-9 February 2014
  232. 2014 Arctic Winter Games, Fairbanks, Alaska 15-22 March 2014
  233. U16 6 Nations Tournament - Egna (ITA), 8-12 April 2014
  234. U17 4 Nations Tournament, FINLAND , 11-13.04.2014
  235. U16 4 Nations Tournament - Oskarshamn (SWE), 11-13 April 2014
  236. U18 Ivan Hlinka Memorial 2014 - Břeclav (CZE)/ Piešťany (SVK), 11 - 16 August 2014
  237. U18 Friendly Games France – Denmark , Pralognan (FRA), 26-30 August 2014
  238. U18 4 Nations Tournament - Trnava (SVK), 7 - 9 November 2014
  239. U18 4-Nations Tournament Telfs/AUT 6.-8.11.2014
  240. U16 4 Nations Tournament - Riga (LAT), 18-20 December 2014
  241. U16 Christmas Cup, 27.-29.12.2014, Füssen, Germany
  242. U18 5-Nations Tournament, 26.-30.12.2014, Zuchwil, Switzerland
  243. U16 Friendly Games Denmark– Norway, Frederikshavn (DEN), 5-7 February 2015
  244. U17 4 Nations Tournament - Füssen (GER), 5-7 February 2015
  245. U18 4 Nations Tournament - Lillehammer (NOR), 5-7 February 2015
  246. U18 Vladimir Dzurilla Tournament - Piešťany (SVK), 5th-7th February 2015
  247. U17 5 Nations Tournament, RUSSIA , 03-07.02.2015
  248. U18 four nations in Asiago
  249. Belgium U18 vs Netherlands U18 2014 - 2015
  250. U16 4 Nations Tournament, RUSSIA , 10-12.04.2015