PDA

View Full Version : OTHER CLUB TOURNAMENTS



Pages : [1] 2 3

  1. Preparatory club tournaments
  2. Polygon Cup 18-20.08 2005
  3. Raiffeisen Cup J20 - 27-29.12 Biasca SUI
  4. European Champions Cup J16
  5. CAO - Coupe des Alpes Occidentales/Western Alps Cup
  6. Multinational Leagues
  7. Pre-Season Club Tournaments 2006-7
  8. Lotti Cup - Under 16 European Cup
  9. U20 Raiffeisen Cup 2007
  10. VII International "Bell Capital Cup", 9-12 y.o., Ottava, Canada
  11. Choice Hotel Cup, Rødovre (DEN), 23-26 August 2007
  12. Hockeyades - Vallée de Joux (SUI), 15-18 August 2007
  13. Tampere Cup - Tampere (FIN), 15-18 August 2007
  14. MästarCupen Åland - Mariehamn (FIN), 21-23 August 2007
  15. Kolin Cup Zug (SUI), 24-26 August 2007
  16. Governor Cup, Mytischi (RUS), 24-28 August 2007
  17. Prize Tournament SKA Len-Vo, St. Petersburg (RUS), 1 - 6 August 2007
  18. XVI Romazan Memorial Tournament, Magnitogorsk (RUS), 25-29 August 2007
  19. XIV Pitsiturnaus, Rauma (FIN), 27 July 2007
  20. Savon Sanomat Tournament, Kuopio (FIN), 17-18 August 2007
  21. Four Points Cup, Dresden (GER), 15-17 August 2007
  22. Kubok Prikamia (RUS), Perm, 06-10 August 2007
  23. Mercure Cup, Nürnberg (GER), 24-26 August 2007
  24. Frotté Cup, Nyköping (SWE) 22-25 August 2007
  25. Hockeyfestivalen, Umeå (SWE), 22-24 August 2007
  26. Torneo Casinò Lugano/Electro-Oil Trophy 2007, Lugano (SUI) 29 Aug - 02 sep 2007
  27. VIII Memorial Belosohova, Novosibirsk (RUS), 17-21 August 2007
  28. XXII Memorial Blinov, Omsk (RUS), 26-30 August 2007
  29. Memoriál Pavla Zábojníka, Zvolen (SVK), 02-04 August 2007
  30. XIV Marski Cup, Mikkeli (FIN), 10-11 August 2007
  31. Lada Cup, Togliatti, (RUS), 14.08.07-17.08.07
  32. Engelberg Tournament, Engelberg (SUI), 11-12 August 2007
  33. TATRA Cup, Poprad (SVK), 22-25 August 2007
  34. Energie Cup, Bremerhaven, 10-12 August 2007
  35. Region Syddanmark Cup, 17-19 August 2007
  36. XIV Spartak Cup, Moscow (RUS), 14-17 August 2007
  37. Etelä-Saimaa Turnaus, Lappeenranta (FIN), 10-11 August 2007
  38. Vaasa-Turnaus, Vaasa (FIN), 30 August - 1 September 2007
  39. Cup of the President of Bashkiriya, Ufa (RUS), August 1-6 2007
  40. Mestis Summer Tournaments
  41. Dolomiten Cup, Brunico and Vipiteno (ITA), 17-19 August 2007
  42. Epinal International Tournament - Epinal (FRA), 31 august - 02 september 2007
  43. Icebreakers' charity games
  44. Pajulahti Cup, Pajulahti (FIN), July 16-22 2007
  45. Euroregione ice hockey challenge - Claut(ITA) and other cities, 08-16 sept. 2007
  46. Belyaev Kosmonaut Memorial, Cherepovets (RUS), Aug 24-28 2007
  47. Ekaterinburg Governor Cup, Ekaterinburg (RUS), 2-6 September 2007
  48. Ärrä-Cup, Helsinki (FIN), 7-8 September 2007
  49. Druzhba Cup, Gomel (BLR), 25-29 July 2007
  50. Dumfries Ice Bowl Senior Tournament, Dumfries (UK), 25-26 August 2007
  51. Nordjyske Cup 23-25 August 2007
  52. Stavanger Cup, 6-8 September 2007
  53. Red Bulls Salute, Salzburg, 25-26 September 2007
  54. Hästens Cup 2007, Sarpsborg, 31 August - 2 September 2007
  55. Other International Friendlies ("Non-Tournaments")
  56. RONA Cup 2007, Trencin (SVK) 10-12 August 2007
  57. Belogorie Cup, Belgorod (RUS), 04-07 September 2007
  58. Daugavpils Cup - Daugavpils (LAT), 27-29 July
  59. Easton Tournament, Lahti (FIN), 24-25 August 2007
  60. Memorial Tertyshnogo, Chelyabinsk (RUS), 6-11 August 2007
  61. Tournament for day of gas and oil worker - Tyumen (RUS), 14-19 August 2007
  62. Poletna liga Bled 24-26.8
  63. Tournoi de Briançon - Briançon (FRA), 17-19 August 2007
  64. Tournoi de Chamonix - Chamonix (FRA), 17-19 August 2007
  65. Tournoi d'Amiens - Amiens (FRA), 06-08 September 2007
  66. Innova Trophy - Bern (SUI), 30 august - 02 september
  67. Trophée Copifac - Bordeaux (FRA), 31 august - 02 september
  68. Trophée des Alpes - Gap (FRA), 24-26 August 2007
  69. Industrie Cup Lyss - Lyss (SUI), 06-08 september 2007
  70. Team Cup - Küsnacht (SUI), 06-08 September 2007
  71. Janow Tournament - Janow (POL), 31 August - 02 September 2007
  72. Spisský pohár - Spisska Nova Ves (SVK), 22-24 August 2007
  73. International Ranking - Summer 2007 (Revised)
  74. Mini-tournament, Bofors (SWE), 24-26 Aug 2007
  75. Jastrzebie Tournament - Jastrzebie (POL), 17-19 August 2007
  76. Kelly's Cup 31.8.-1-9.2007 (Vienna)
  77. Ludwika Czachowskiego Tournament - Torun (POL), 24-26 August 2007
  78. KKH-Cup Hannover - Hannover (GER), 31 August - 01 September 2007
  79. Leipzig Tournament - Leipzig (GER), 31 August - 02 September 2007
  80. 70th Anniversary Tournament - Piestany (SVK), 23-25 August 2007
  81. SNP Cup - Banska Bystrica (SVK), 23-25 August 2007
  82. Claes Olsson Cup - Leksand (SWE), 30 August - 01 september 2007
  83. 272 anniversary of Orsk Tournament - Orsk (RUS), 23-26 August 2007
  84. Coupe des Bains - Yverdon (SUI), 28 August - 01 September 2007
  85. Cup of the Mayor of Sosnowiec - Sosnowiec (POL), 30 August - 01 September 2007
  86. Claudio Vuerich International Tournament - Pontebba (ITA), 22-23 September 2007
  87. SCA Cup - Sundsvall (SWE), 05-08 September 2007
  88. Osen 2007 Cup - Berdsk (RUS), 08-14 September 2007
  89. Panonian league
  90. FIM Group International Juniores Tournament - Varese (ITA) - 21/22 march 2008
  91. Alexander Dubko memorial - Grodno (BLR) - 04/06 April 2008
  92. Red Bulls Salute 2008 - Salzburg (AUT), 21-24 August 2008
  93. Puchkov Memorial Tournament, St. Petersburg (RUS), 1 - 6 August 2008
  94. Mayor Cup, Moscow (RUS), 26 - 29 August 2008
  95. Belyaev Kosmonaut Memorial, Cherepovets (RUS), Aug 24-26 2008
  96. XXIII Memorial Blinov, Omsk (RUS), 22-26 August 2008
  97. Cup of the President of Bashkiriya, Ufa (RUS), August 5-10 2008
  98. Lada Cup 2008, Togliatti, (RUS), 12/08-15/08/2008
  99. Governor Cup, Mytischi (RUS), 23-27 August 2008
  100. XVI Romazan Memorial Tournament, Magnitogorsk (RUS), 26-28 August 2008
  101. XVIII Tampere Cup - Tampere (FIN), 13-16 August 2008
  102. Hockeyfestival, Umeå (SWE) 19-22 August 2008
  103. XIII Hockeyades - Vallée de Joux (SUI), 13-16 August 2008
  104. VII Mercure Cup, Nürnberg (GER), 22-24 August 2008
  105. Energie Cup, Bremerhaven (GER), 15-16 August 2008
  106. Dorint Cup, Dresden (GER), 15-17 August 2008
  107. XV Pitsiturnaus, Rauma (FIN), 25 July 2008
  108. Easton Tournament, Lahti (FIN), 22-23 August 2008
  109. Clas Ohlson Cup 2008 - Leksand (SWE), 21-23 August 2008
  110. XV Marski Cup, Mikkeli (FIN), 08-09 August 2008
  111. Euroregione ice hockey challenge - Asiago &Claut (ITA) 11-14 september 2008
  112. Poletna liga - Bled (SLO), 27-30 August 2008
  113. Summer hockey camps
  114. XV Rona Cup - Trencin (SVK) - 14-16 August 2008
  115. Kolin Cup - Zug (SUI), 22-24 August 2008
  116. Team Cup 2008 - Küsnacht (SUI) - 28-30 August 2008
  117. Gala 75 years of HC Sierre-Anniviers, Sierre (SUI) - 26-30 August 2008
  118. Innova Games - Bern (SUI) - 29-31 August 2008
  119. Dolomiten Cup 2008 - Vipiteno & Brunico (ITA) - 15-17 August 2008
  120. Bifrost Cup - Bratislava (SVK) - 14-17 August 2008
  121. Memoriál Pavla Zábojníka, Zvolen (SVK), 07-09 August 2008
  122. Kelly's Cup - Wien (AUT) - 29-30 August 2008
  123. Tatra Cup, Poprad (SVK), 27-29 August 2008
  124. SCA Cup - Sundsvall (SWE), 03-06 September 2008
  125. PAF Cup - Mariehamn (FIN) - 04-06 September 2008
  126. Prezydenta Miasta Jastrzębie Zdrój Cup - Jastrzebie (POL), 15-17 August 2008
  127. Tournoi International Flyzoom - Epinal (FRA), 22-24 August 2008
  128. Siemens Wind Cup 2008, Herning (DEN), 29-31 August 2008
  129. Fredriksstad Cup - Fredrikstad (NOR), 15-17 August 2008
  130. Savon Sanomat turnaus - Kuopio (FIN), 15-16 August 2008
  131. Coupe des Bains 2008 - Yverdon (SUI), 20-23 August 2008
  132. Etelä Saimaa Turnaus, Lappeenranta (FIN), 08-09 august 2008
  133. Vaasa Cup - Vaasa (FIN), 28-30 august 2008
  134. Trophée des Alpes - Gap (FRA), 22-24 august 2008
  135. Tournoi Cofipac - Bordeaux (FRA), 29-31 august 2008
  136. III° Trofeo Regione Piemonte - Torre Pellice (ITA), 06-07 september 2008
  137. Ekaterinburg Governor Cup 2008, Ekaterinburg, (RUS), 20/08-24/08/2008
  138. Puchar Prezydenta Sosnowca, Sosnowiec (POL), 27-30 August 2008
  139. Dumfries Ice Bowl Senior Tournament, Dumfries (UK), 23-24 August 2008
  140. Pajulahti Cup, Pajulahti (FIN), July 25-29 2008
  141. Ludwika Czachowskiego Tournament - Torun (POL), 22-24 August 2008
  142. Sanok Tournament - Sanok (POL) 15-17 August 2008
  143. Spisský pohár - Spisska Nova Ves (SVK), 20-22 August 2008
  144. Prikamie Cup - Perm (RUS) - 10-14 August 2008
  145. Governor Cup - Vitebsk (BLR), 28-31 August 2008
  146. Dizel Cup 2008 - Penza (RUS), 19-24 August 2008
  147. Nizhny Tagil city Tournament - Nizhny Tagil (RUS), 11-15 August 2008
  148. Heilbronn Tournament - Heilbronn (GER), 09-10 August 2008
  149. Hacker Pschorr Cup - Bad Tölz (GER), 16-17 August 2008
  150. Landshut Tournament - Landshut (GER), 22-24 august 2008
  151. Hillheads Tournament - Whitley Bay (UK), 30-31 august 2008
  152. Tournament for day of gas and oil worker - Tyumen (RUS), 18-22 August 2008
  153. Inbox.lv Cup, Riga (LAT), August 4-6
  154. RME Cup - Yoshkar Ola (RUS), 05-09 august 2008
  155. Pre-season Games 2008, Misc. - Internationals only
  156. Csíki Sör Cup - Miercurea Ciuc/Csíkszereda (ROM), 15-17 August 2008
  157. Red Lake Cup - Gheorgheni/Gyergyószentmiklós (ROM), 29-31 August 2008
  158. Memorialu Stefana Valenta (Nitra, SVK) 21-23 August 2008
  159. Pohár Hotela Satelit, Piestany 21-23 August 2008
  160. Nantes Tournament - Nantes (FRA) 29-31 August 2008
  161. Anyang Cup 2008 - Anyang (KOR), 03-07 September 2008
  162. Day worker oil and gas industry Tournament - Almetyevsk (RUS), 04-06 September 2008
  163. International junior games 2008 (club teams)
  164. Eurasia Cup 2008 - Orenburg (RUS), 2-7 september 2008
  165. Banska Bystrica Tournament, 28-30 August 2008
  166. Belgorod Cup - Belgorod (RUS), 2-5 september 2008
  167. Warm Up at Lustenau (AUT) 5.-7. September 2008
  168. Trophee Valence/Drome - Valence (FRA), 29-31 August 2008
  169. Memorial Vasily Tarasov - Izhevsk (RUS), 04-06 september 2008
  170. Lipetsk Mayor's Cup - Lipetsk (RUS), 01-04 September 2008
  171. Raiffeisen Cup - Caldaro/Kaltern (ITA), 19-20 September 2008
  172. Memorial Peppi Pichler - Appiano/Eppan (ITA), 26-28 September 2008
  173. Grüner Tournament - Oslo (NOR), 19-21 September 2008
  174. Memorial Ferruccio Bogo - Alleghe (ITA), 20 september 2008
  175. EuroCanCup - London, Ontario, 24. - 31. August 2009
  176. 80th anniversary tournament in Miercurea Ciuc/Csíkszereda (ROM)
  177. 1st Philippine International Ice Hockey Tournament 2009 - REGISTRATION IS NOW OPEN!
  178. Nizhny Novgorod's Governor Cup, Nizhny Novgorod (RUS), 11-15 august 2009
  179. Belyaev Kosmonaut Memorial, Cherepovets (RUS), Sep 1-3 2009
  180. Lada Cup, Togliatti (RUS), August 17-20 2009
  181. Red Bulls Salute 2009, Salzburg (AUT), August 27-30 2009
  182. Summer Ice Hockey Tournament 2009, Basel (CH), August 19-22 2009
  183. LDZ Price, Riga (LAT), August 27-30
  184. Mayor of City Sosnowiec Cup, 19-22 August 2009
  185. Frederiksstad Cup 2009: 2-5 September 2009
  186. Dolomiten Cup 2009 - Wolkenstein, Meran & Bruneck (ITA) - 14-16 August 2009
  187. XVII Romazan Memorial Tournament, Magnitogorsk (RUS), Aug 31st - Sep 4th 2009
  188. X Memorial Belosohova, Novosibirsk (RUS), 16-20 August 2009
  189. XXIV Memorial Blinov, Omsk (RUS), Aug 29 - Sep 03 2009
  190. XIV Hockeyades - Vallée de Joux (SUI), 11-15 August 2009
  191. Savon Sanomat-turnaus, Kuopio (FIN), 14-15 august 2009
  192. HPK 80th anniversary tournament, Hämeenlinna (FIN),28-29 august 2009
  193. XVI Marski Cup, Mikkeli (FIN), 07-08 august 2009
  194. XVI Pitsiturnaus, Rauma (FIN), 31 july 2009
  195. Hurrikaani Cup, Jyväskylä (FIN), 31 july-01 august 2009
  196. Easton-turnaus, Lahti (FIN), 21-22 august 2009
  197. Etelä-Saimaa-turnaus, Lappeenranta (FIN), 14-15 august 2009
  198. XVI Rona Cup - Trencin (SVK) - 13-15 August 2009
  199. Kolin Cup - Zug (SUI), 21-23 august 2009
  200. Distelhäuser Cup, Heilbronn (GER), 06-09 august 2009
  201. Volksfest Cup, Straubing (GER), 14-16 august 2009
  202. Clas Ohlson Cup, Leksand (SWE), 12-15 august 2009
  203. Succé Cup, Västerås (SWE), 18-22 august 2009
  204. SCA Cup, Sundsvall (SWE), 02-05 september 2009
  205. Umeå Hockeyfestival, Umeå,Piteå,Luleå,Örnsköldsvik (SWE), 17-21 august 2009
  206. Cup of the President of Bashkiriya, Ufa (RUS), 24-26 August 2009
  207. Day worker oil and gas industry Tournament - Almetyevsk (RUS), 03-05 September 2009
  208. Mayor Cup 2009, Moscow (RUS), 3 - 6 September 2009
  209. Cassovia Hockey Cup, Kosice (SVK), 25-27 August 2009
  210. Landshut Turnier, Landshut (GER),28-30 August 2009
  211. Trophée des Alpes - Gap (FRA), 21-23 august 2009
  212. Matchs de gala - Reims & Châlons sur Marne (FRA), 02-04 June 2009
  213. Eurotournament Colmar - Colmar (FRA), 21-23 august 2009
  214. Poletna liga Rudi Hiti 2009 - Bled (SLO), 27-30 august 2009
  215. Vierländerturnier - Renon/Ritten (ITA), 05-06 September
  216. SWB Energie Cup 2009 - Bremenhaven (GER), 14-15 august 2009
  217. Memoriál Pavla Zábojníka, Zvolen (SVK), 06-08 august 2009
  218. Eurasia Cup 2009 - Orenburg (RUS), 1-7 september 2009
  219. Pinsk International Tournament - Pinsk (BLR), 04-06 august 2009
  220. Spišský Pohár, Spišska Nová Ves (SVK), 26-28 August 2009
  221. Industrie Cup, Lyss (SUI), 27-29 august 2009
  222. Team Cup, Küsnacht (SUI), 03-05 september 2009
  223. Festyvhockey 2009 - Yverdon (SUI), 25-29 august 2009
  224. Valence Tournament - Valence (FRA), 04-06 september 2009
  225. Euroregione Ice Hockey Challenge - Alleghe,Cortina and Canazei, 09-13 september 2009
  226. Nizhny Tagil city Tournament - Nizhny Tagil (RUS), 11-15 August 2009
  227. Nikolai Parishev Memorial - Kurgan (RUS), 27-30 August 2009
  228. Asnieres Tournament - Asnieres (FRA), 04-06 september 2009
  229. IV Yuri Moiseev Memorial Tournament, Kazan (Rus), 24-29 August 2009
  230. MHL Cherepovets tournament, Cherepovets (Rus), July 28 - August 1 2009
  231. Tatransky pohar, Poprad (SVK), 20-21 August 2009
  232. Omsk Hawks Cup. Omsk (Rus), August 16-20
  233. President L.I.Markelov Cup - Yoshkar Ola (RUS), 06-08 august 2009
  234. Governor Cup - Vitebsk (BLR), 20-23 August 2009
  235. MHL Almetievsk tournament, Almetievsk (RUS), August 9-14
  236. Denis Lyapin Tournament, Chebarkul (Rus), 15-18 August 2009
  237. International Pre-season games 2009
  238. Sanok Tournament, Sanok (Poland), 13-15 August 2009
  239. Dizel Cup - Penza (RUS), 20-25 august 2009
  240. Steel Cup, Chelyabinsk (RUS), 02-06 september 2009
  241. Tournament Day of oil and gas industry, Tyumen (RUS), 15-19 august 2009
  242. Vaasa Cup, Vaasa (FIN), 20-22 august 2009
  243. Karl Oskar Cup 2009, 7-8 August 2009, Växjö
  244. Raiffeisen Cup, Caldaro (ITA), 18-20 september 2009
  245. Troshev Memorial, Podolsk (RUS), 26-29 august 2009
  246. Hyundai Cup, Karlskrona (SWE), 27-29 august 2009
  247. Wurmberg Cup, Braunlage (GER), 21-23 august 2009
  248. Lustenau Tournament, Lustenau (AUT), 04-06 september 2009
  249. Memorial Ferruccio Bogo - Alleghe (ITA), 18-20 september 2009
  250. Dubko Memorial - Grodno (BLR), 20-23 august 2009