Search:

Type: Posts; User: Starkovs; Keyword(s):

Search: Search took 0.09 seconds.

  1. Day 5

    Sweden - Finland 5:4/OT (2:1, 0:1, 2:2, 1:0)
    1:0 - 11.52 Emil Lundberg (Arvidsson, Boyce-Rotevall) PP1
    1:1 - 12.13 Eetu Karvinen (Ahlgren, Pukajarvi)
    2:1 - 18.52 Gustav Bjorklund (Karlsson)
    2:2 -...
  2. Day 4

    Germany - Finland 0:7 (0:1, 0:5, 0:1)
    0:1 - 01.10 Toni Kallela (Rantakari) PP1
    0:2 - 22.42 Ville Ahlgren (Leino, Viirlas)
    0:3 - 23.42 Toni Kallela(2) (Rantakari)
    0:4 - 27.14 Roni Viirlas...
  3. Day 3

    Finland - Czech Republic 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 19.30 Ville Ahlgren (Riikola, Henritius)
    2:0 - 29.26 Santeri Arousva (Kallela, Leino)
    3:0 - 53.32 Roni Viirlas (Kallela, Leino) PP1
    PIM:...
  4. Day 2

    Germany - Czech Republic 2:4 (0:2, 1:2, 1:0)
    0:1 - 13.48 Michal Svihalek (Koblasa)
    0:2 - 16.43 Petr Koblasa (Svihalek, Rousek) PP1
    0:3 - 31.50 Erik Nemec PP1
    1:3 - 34.03 Alexander Ackermann
    1:4...
  5. Day 1

    Czech Republic - Sweden 2:5 (0:0, 1:3, 1:2)
    0:1 - 27.55 Viktor Arvidsson (Karlsson, Bjorklund) PP1
    1:1 - 29.39 TomᚠRousek (Koblasa) PP1
    1:2 - 30.56 Gustav Bjorklund (Karlsson, Arvidsson) PP1...
  6. Switzerland roster

    GK: Luca Boltshauser (Färjestad/SWE), Kevin Huber (EV Zug)

    DF: Eliot Antonietti (Geneve-Servette), Pierrick Beutler (Fribourg), Samuel Guerra (HC Davos), Cédric Hächler (Malmö Redhawks/SWE), Dean...
  7. Sweden roster

    GK: Joel Lassinantti (Luleå HF), Niklas Lundström (AIK)

    DF: Marcus Bohman (MODO), Erik de la Rose (Leksands), Oscar Engsund (HV71), Tom Nilsson (Mora IK), Jonatan Nielsen (Linköpings), Mikael...
  8. Czech Republic roster

    GK: Pavel Bílek (Sparta Praha), Daniel Chvostek (Třinec), Jan Lukᚠ(Olomouc)

    DF: Jan Bittner (Litvínov), Michael Guttwald (Kladno), LukᚠChalupa (Tatranští Vlci/MHL), Štěpán Jeník (Slavia...
  9. Germany roster

    GK: Philip Lehr (Heilbronner), Patrick Klein (DEG Eishockey)

    DF: Marco Hastenteufel (DEG Eishockey), Manuel Kindl (Augsburg), Dominic Fuchs (EC Bad Tölz), Max Meirandres (Rosenheim), Stephan...
  10. Finland roster

    GK: Richard Ullberg (SaiPa), Eetu Laurikainen (JYP)

    DF: Eppu Rissanen (KalPa), Otso Rantakari (Jokerit), Juuso Riikola (KalPa), Roni Rukajärvi (Kärpät), Roni Viirlas (Lukko), Santeri Arousva...
  11. U19 5-Nations, Kreuzlingen (SUI), 8-12.February 2012

    http://www.internationalhockey.net/flags/flags_ani/Czech_Republic.gif Czech Republic
    http://www.internationalhockey.net/flags/flags_ani/Finland.gif Finland...
Results 1 to 11 of 11