Results 1 to 32 of 32

Thread: Extraliga pre-season 2012

  1. #1
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Czech Republic Extraliga pre-season 2012

    26.7 HC Kometa Brno - SKA St. Petersburg (RUS)
    29.7 HC Slavia Praha - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
    31.7 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Kometa Brno
    31.7 HC LEV Praha - Rytíři Kladno
    2.8 HC LEV Praha - HC Bílí Tygři Liberec
    2.8 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod - HC Kometa Brno
    2.8 HC Plzeň 1929 - BK Mladá Boleslav
    2.8 Barys Astana (KAZ) - HC Sparta Praha
    2.8 HC Olomouc - HC Vítkovice Steel
    2.8 Rytíři Kladno - Piráti Chomutov
    3.8 HC Mountfield České Budějovice - Barys Astana (KAZ)
    3.8 HC VERVA Litvínov - HC Slavia Praha
    3.8 HC Litoměřice - HC Sparta Praha
    7.8 Rytíři Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
    7.8 HK 36 Skalica (SVK) - HC Kometa Brno
    7.8 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Košice (SVK)
    7.8 HC Plzeň 1929 - Piráti Chomutov
    7.8 HC Sparta Praha - HC LEV Praha
    7.8 HC VERVA Litvínov - Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR)
    8.8 Sputnik - HC Mountfield České Budějovice
    8.8 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Košice (SVK)
    9.8 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Piráti Chomutov
    9.8 HC Sparta Praha - HC ČSOB Pojišťovna Pardubice
    9.8 HC Kometa Brno - PSG Zlín
    9.8 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) - HC Mountfield České Budějovice
    9.8 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Slavia Praha
    9.8 HC VERVA Litvínov - Rytíři Kladno
    10.8 HC Sparta Praha - BK Mladá Boleslav
    10.8 HC Vítkovice Steel - France
    11.8 Vityaz Chekhov (RUS) - HC Mountfield České Budějovice
    13.8 HC ČSOB Pojišťovna Pardubice - Rytíři Kladno
    13.8 Piráti Chomutov - Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS
    14.8 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
    14.8 HC Kometa Brno - HC Vítkovice Steel
    14.8 Rytíři Kladno - HC VERVA Litvínov
    16.8 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Landshut Cannibals (GER)
    16.8 Rytíři Kladno - IHC Písek
    17.8 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
    21.8 HC Slavia Praha - Orli Znojmo
    21.8 HC VERVA Litvínov - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
    21.8 HC TWK Innsbruck (AUT) - HC Vítkovice Steel
    21.8 HKm Zvolen (SVK) - PSG Zlín
    21.8 Rytíři Kladno - BK Mladá Boleslav
    23.8 HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno
    23.8 EC Villacher SV (AUT) - HC Vítkovice Steel
    23.8 HK 36 Skalica (SVK) - PSG Zlín
    24.8 Landshut Cannibals (GER) - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
    24.8 HC Oceláři Třinec - Poland
    25.8 EC Graz 99ers (AUT) - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
    26.8 HC Thurgau (SUI) - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
    27.8 HC Slavia Praha - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk (RUS)
    28.8 PSG Zlín - HC Vítkovice Steel
    29.8 HC Slavia Praha - Dresdner Eislöwen (GER)
    30.8 Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
    30.8 HC VERVA Litvínov - Lausitzer Füchse (GER)
    30.8 PSG Zlín - HKm Zvolen (SVK)
    30.8 Rytíři Kladno - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk (RUS)
    31.8 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
    31.8 MsHK Žilina - HC Oceláři Třinec
    31.8 HC VERVA Litvínov - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk (RUS)
    1.9 Toros Neftekamsk (RUS) - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
    4.9 Piráti Chomutov - HC VERVA Litvínov
    4.9 PSG Zlín - HK Dukla Trenčín (SVK)
    6.9 HC Kometa Brno - HKm Zvolen (SVK)
    6.9 HC Plzeň 1929 - HC Mountfield České Budějovice
    6.9 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC VERVA Litvínov
    6.9 PSG Zlín - HK 36 Skalica (SVK)
    7.9 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Rytíři Kladno
    7.9 HC ČSOB Pojišťovna Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha
    7.9 HC Slavia Praha - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
    7.9 HC Vítkovice Steel - ŠHK 37 Piešťany (SVK)

    Does not include European Trophy

  2. #2
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    26.7

    HC Kometa Brno - SKA St. Petersburg (KHL) 2:1/SO (0:0, 1:0, 0:1-1:0)
    1:0 - 36.30 Jakub Koreis (Holec, Malec)
    1:1 - 41.38 Konstantin Glazachev
    2:1 - 60.00 Radek Dlouhý
    PIM: 7x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Brno: Trvaj (Falter) - Krejčiřík, Kováčik, Kadela, Valach, Bičánek (C), Švrček, Hruška M., Malec - Erat, T. Svoboda, Haluza, Holec, Dočekal, Dlouhý, Koreis, Hruška J., J. Svoboda, Petrovický, Divíšek, Němec
    SKA: Ježov (Ivannikov) - Alexandrov, Grebeškov, Petrov, Semjonov (C), Chudinov, Vorobjev, Berďukov, Malenkich - Avtomov, Martensson, Něprjajev, Glazachev, Fjodorov, Makarov, Koroljov, Arťuchin, Afinogenov, Monachov, Klimenko, Konozov

  3. #3
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    29.7

    HC Slavia Praha - Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg (KHL) 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
    0:1 - 07.09 Josef Straka (Mezei)
    0:2 - 24.33 Branislav Mezei (Simakov)
    0:3 - 59.04 Josef Straka(2) EN
    PIM: 3x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Slavia: Furch - Krejčík, Kuboš, Kučný, Šulc, Barák, Beňovič, Dresler, Kempný - Pospíšil, Žejdl, Kalla, Jelínek, Klhůfek, Krenželok, Micka, Mavrojanidis, Poletín, Sklenář, Růžička, Stránský
    Avto: Holt - Borodin, Sazanov, Makarov Konstantin, Simakov, Stupin, Špirko, Streltsov Alexandr, Zavaruchin, Makarov Denis, Mezei, Veličkin, Sokolov, Bulatov, Ustyantsev, Menshikov, Streltsov Vasilj, Jukseev, Tryamkin, Zakirov, Straka, Malychin

  4. #4
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    31.7

    SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč (1.Liga) - HC Kometa Brno 0:5 (0:2, 0:0, 0:3)
    0:1 - 06.14 Jakub Svoboda (Hruška)
    0:2 - 17.53 Jakub Svoboda(2) (Divíšek, Švrček)
    0:3 - 48.43 Adam Raška (Hruška, Haluza)
    0:4 - 52.47 Jan Hruška (Haluza)
    0:5 - 53.05 Radim Bičánek (Svoboda, Divíšek)
    PIM: 4x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Třebíč: Čiliak Marek, Barus Filip - Malena Rostislav, Rangl, Sláma Lukáš, Sobotka Martin, Čejka Václav, Zdráhal Jan, Bilčík Vladimír, Dlapa Ondřej, Zítka Petr - Čech Martin, Dolníček David, Čuřík Jakub, Moučka Jaroslav, Kaut Tomáš, Vondráček Tomáš, Přibyl Milan, Křenek David, Kadela Eduard, Křivohlávek, Jurák, Káňa Jan. Trenér Pokorný
    Brno: Falter Martin, Zelenka Daniel - Krejčík Filip, Kováčik Jozef, Kadela Roman, Valach Juraj, Bičánek Radim, Švrček Jan, Malec Tomáš, Hruška Milan - Erat Roman, Svoboda Tomáš, Haluza Petr, Holec Miroslav, Dočekal Martin, Novák Jakub, Korejs Jakub, Hruška Jan, Svoboda Jakub, Raška Adam, Divíšek Tomáš, Zohorna Hynek


    Rytíři Kladno - HC LEV Praha (KHL) 2:3/SO (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 14.22 Vladimír Kameš (Piskáček)
    1:1 - 25.21 Jaroslav Svoboda (Jánský)
    2:1 - 25.53 Tomáš Dritil (Kuchler)
    2:2 - 49.26 Tomáš Rachůnek (Birner)
    2:3 - 65.00 Erik Christensen
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Kladno: Chábera (od 31. Cikánek) – Černošek, Růžička, Obdržálek, Dragoun, Hovorka, Piskáček, Kameš, Látal, Lukáč, Kuchejda, Kužel, Drtil, Eberle, Kuchler "C", Valský, Drtina "A", Macholda, Havel, Petrák. Horna
    HC LEV: Pöpperle (Kosowski) – Oystrick "A", Hunkes, Sersen, Mikuš, Mojžíš "A", Pavlík, Sobotka, Chalupa, Cingel, Christensen, Řepík, Surový "C", Sczechura, Sofron, Jar. Svoboda, Karamnov, Jánský, Sekáč, Birner, T. Rachůnek.

  5. #5
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    2.8

    HC Olomouc (1.Liga) - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
    0:1 - 08.07 Michal Hlinka (Káňa)
    1:1 - 19.14 Oldřich Heža (Lehečka)
    2:1 - 41.14 Jiří Řípa (Rác)
    3:1 - 43.30 Michal Nedbálek (Selingr)
    3:2 - 45.32 Lukáš Klimek (Hruška)
    PIM: 5x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Olomouc: Halász (Zavadil) – Nedbálek, Schejbal, Ondrušek, Bartoň (C), Mitro, Staněk, Škůrek – Selingr, Diviš, Kucharczyk – Herman, Řípa, Pekr – Řehák, Rác, Vodný – Heža, Lehečka, Meidl – Číp
    Vítkovice: Šindelář (Kubáň) – Voráček, Pastor, Vychodil, Sedlák, Jáchym, Kovář – Svačina, Hruška (C), Klimek – Káňa J., Roman, Kolařík – Káňa T., Walker, Hlinka – Šedivý, Strapáč, Kucsera


    Barys Astana (KHL) - HC Sparta Praha 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 08.17 Konstantin Rudenko
    2:0 - 26.29 Konstantin Rudenko(2) (Grigoryev)
    3:0 - 32.13 Vadim Yermolayev (Ishmametyev)
    4:0 - 40.54 Vitali Novopashin (Rudenko)
    5:0 - 51.03 Yevgeni Bumagin (Krasnoslobodtsev)
    PIM: 10x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Barys: Jeremjev (Lassila) - Savčenko, Novopašin, Litviněnko, Lakiza, Šemelin, Fadějev, Grigorjev, Išmametiev - Zhailanov, M. Spiridonov, Poliščuk, Aleksandrov, Jermolajev, Rudenko, Upper, Starčenko, Krasnosloboctev, Bumagin, A. Spiridonov, Romanov
    Sparta: Schwarz (Sedláček) - Vallin, Manavian, Husák, Hanzlík, Philipp, Gawryletz, Krstev - S. Treille, Y. Treille, Přibyl - Forman, Pacovský, Tůma - Žalčík, Luňák, Bahenský - Dvořáček, Kučera, Karpov


    HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod (1.Liga) - HC Kometa Brno 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2)
    1:0 - 11.11 Lukáš Endál (Vondráček)
    2:0 - 11.51 Vaclav Meidl (Pavlík)
    2:1 - 12.17 Tomáš Vondráček
    3:1 - 39.46 Lukáš Endál(2) (Ondráček, Vondráček)
    4:1 - 40.25 Lukáš Endál(3) (Vondráček, Knotek)
    4:2 - 44.25 Miroslav Holce
    4:3 - 53.00 Martin Dočekal (Hruška)
    PIM: 3x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Havlíčkův Brod: Suchan (Opršal) - Knesl, Morava "C", Soldán, Protivný, Jelínek, Blažek, Pavlík, Ostrčil - Třetina, Polodna "A", Knotek, R. Vondráček "A", Endál, Ondráček, Meidl, Rytnauer, Štěpánek, Stehlík, Kostourek
    Brno: Trvaj (Falter) - Dlapa, Kadela, Valach, Švrček, Bilčík, Malec, Krejčiřík - Jurák, Křivohlávek, Holec, T. Vondráček, Zohorna, T. Svoboda "C", Káňa, Koreis, J. Hruška, J. Svoboda, M. Hruška, Divíšek "A", Dočekal


    Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC LEV Praha (KHL) 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 09.05 Erik Christensen (Oystrick, Novotný)
    0:2 - 11.08 Tomáš Mojžíš (Klepiš, Hunkes)
    1:2 - 13.07 Lukáš Krejčík
    2:2 - 30.13 Antoin Dušek
    2:3 - 36.07 Jiří Hunkes (Sersen, Christensen)
    PIM: 4x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Liberec: Pinc (Blažíček) – Výtisk "A", Čakajík, Derner, A. Jánošík, Havíř, Holub, Moravec, Ulrych – Víšek "A", Kudrna "C", Bárta, R. Vlach, Filippi, T. Urban, Vantuch, Dušek, Špaček, Kica, Galamboš, Krejčík, Bortňák.
    LEV: MacIntyre (Kosowski) – Mojžíš, Němec, Oystrick, Hunkes, Sersen, Mikuš, Chalupa, Pavlík, Klepiš, Vrána, Řepík, Christensen, Novotný, Birner, Cingel, Szczechura, Sofron, Sekáč, Karamnov, Jánský, T. Rachůnek.


    Rytíři Kladno - Piráti Chomutov 1:5 (0:2, 0:1, 1:2)
    0:1 - 09.05 Milan Procházka (Rutta)
    0:2 - 10.21 Jaroslav Hafenrichter (Kůs)
    0:3 - 23.29 Radek Hrabák (Ondřej)
    0:4 - 54.26 Jaroslav Hafenrichter(2) (Jíra, Kůs)
    0:5 - 55.46 Miroslav Zálešák
    1:5 - 59.56 David Růžička (Strnad)
    PIM: 2x2 - 10x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Kladno: Cikánek (30. Chábera) - Drtina, Macholda, Petráček, Kameš, Piskáček, Drtil, Černošek, Růžička - Dalecký, Patera, Bicek - Strnad, Melka, Čurda - Látal, Lukáč, Kuchejda - Obdržálek, Stieler, Macejka
    Chomutov: Kostúr (30. Hanuljak) - Harant, Rýgl, Mrázek, Rutta, Lučka, Macháček, Bartejs, Palin - Procházka, Zálešák, Lušňák, Hromas, Sikora, Důras, Hafenrichter, Kůs, Jíra, Hrabák, Gajovský, Ondřej


    HC Plzeň 1929 - BK Mladá Boleslav (1.Liga) 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
    1:0 - 22.00 Milan Gulaš (Boháč, Sedláček)
    1:1 - 38.19 Martin Koudelka (Kasík, Chaloupka)
    1:2 - 48.35 Petr Kafka (Kasík, Koudelka)
    2:2 - 57.32 Pavel Sedláček (Gulaš)
    3:2 - 58.26 Jan Kovář (Kratěna)
    PIM: 1x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Plzeň: Mazanec (Svoboda) - Frolo, Slovák, Jeřábek, Růžička, Boháč, Mozík, Ruprecht - Pletka, Kovář, Kratěna - Dvořák, Heřman, Balej - Pacanda, Sedláček, Gulaš - Lev, Pitule, Petruška
    Mladá Boleslav: Will (Valent) - Němeček, Šmach, Kasík, Pojkar, Chaloupka, Pavlů, Kulich, Škumát, Nouza, Koudelka, Pabiška, Kafka, Frolík, Jiránek, Lenc, Loskot, Rys, Pešut, Baley, Demel

  6. #6
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    3.8

    HC Stadion Litoměřice (1.Liga) - HC Sparta Praha 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
    0:1 - 03.00 Daniel Přibyl (Krstev)
    1:1 - 26.10 Jan Rudovský (Hašek, Martinka)
    2:1 - 35.55 Dušan Žovinec (Hašek, Paločko)
    3:1 - 50.13 Jan Rudovský(2) (Žovinec, Hašek)
    4:1 - 55.08 Ladislav Slížek (Mrňa, Martinka)
    4:2 - 57.42 Sascha Treille (Gawryletz, Přibyl)
    PIM: 6x2 - 8x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Litoměřice: Přikryl (Sklíba) - Kříž, Kolář, Žovinec, Sobotka, Hříbal, Martinka, Evan - Mrňa, Šinágl, Slížek - Hašek, Rudovský, Tvrzník - Merta, Hlusička, Rubeš - Antončík, Eis, Paločko
    Sparta: Sedláček (Slyusarchuk) - Manavian, Krstev, Husák, Gawryletz, Yong, Philipp - Treille, Luňák, Tůma - Procházka, Pacovský, Žalčík - Forman, Kučera, Karpov - Kyung, Bahenský, Přibyl


    HC Mountfield České Budějovice - Barys Astana (KHL) 5:4/SO (3:2, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0-1:0)
    0:1 - 00.59 Dmitri Upper (Alexandrov)
    0:2 - 03.36 Nigel Dawes
    1:2 - 07.01 Stanislav Polodna
    2:2 - 11.48 Tomáš Mertl (Šimánek)
    3:2 - 19.04 Peter Mikš (Kašpařík, Mertl)
    3:3 - 30.04 Maxim Spiridonov (Polischuk, Yermolayev)
    3:4 - 58.01 Konstantin Rudenko
    4:4 - 59.28 Pavel Kašpařík (Mikuš, Květoň)
    5:4 - 65.00 Tomáš Knotek
    PIM: 5x2 - 3x2+4x2+1x2x10 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Mountfield: Sáblík (Bláha) - Mikuš (C), Plášil, Frühauf, Kolarz (A), Vráblík, Prokop, Dietz, Makovský - Šimánek (A), Kašpařík, Mertl, Soudek, Knotek, Květoň, Suja, Červený, Marek, Ferebauer, Přibyl, Polodna
    Astana: Lassila (Poluaktov) - Hatchinson, Junland, Novopaschin, Grigoriev, Schemelin, Ischmametiev, Bachurin, Grebenshikov - Boyd, Dows, Bochenski, Upper, Rudenko, Aleksandrov, Polishak, Spiridonov, Ermolaev, Solarev, Belgebaev, Starchenko


    HC VERVA Litvínov - HC Slavia Praha 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 08.18 Tomáš Micka (Jelínek)
    0:2 - 21.35 Petr Jelínek (Micka)
    1:2 - 38.55 Jiří Zeman (Stříteský)
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2+1x4 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Litvínov: Francouz (Nechvátal) - Hora, Stříteský, Kubát, Gula, Zeman, Posmyk, Brejčák, Havelka - Kafan, Martynek, Gerhát, Hanzl, Baláž, Pšurný, Kubinčák, Majdan, Smolka, Bojer, Zavřel, Jurčík
    Slavia: Kopřiva (Furch) - Krejčík, Kuboš, Kučný, Kadlec, Kolařík, Beňovič, Dresler - Kempný, Pospíšil, Žejdl, Alinč, Jelínek, Klhůfek, Krenželok, Micka, Tomica, Poletín, Sklenář, Růžička, Stránský

  7. #7
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    7.8

    HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Košice (SVK) 4:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:0)
    0:1 - 15.05 Robert Huna (Ri.Huan, Haščák)
    0:2 - 19.51 Richard Huna
    1:2 - 39.25 Josef Hrabal PS
    2:2 - 42.48 Vaclav Varaďa (Růžička)
    3:2 - 49.00 Tomáš Klimenta (Polanský, Rákos)
    4:2 - 50.58 Daniel Rákos (Polanský, Klimenta)
    PIM: 2x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Třinec: Hamerlík (Hrubec) - Hrabal, Zíb, Roth, Galvas, Lojek, Klouček, Kania - Růžička, Bonk, Květoň - Varaďa, Peterek, Adamský - Klimenta, Polanský, Rákos - Hrňa
    Košice: Hylák (Riečický) - Kolba, Takáč, Gajdoš, Deyl, Chovan Martin, Novák, Brejčák, Šeda - Jokel, Kuběna, Slovák, Gmitter, Svitava, Chovan Matúš, Jenčík, Piatak, Huna Robert, Huna Richard, Halas, Haščák


    HK 36 Skalica (SVK) - HC Kometa Brno 1:5 (1:0, 0:2, 0:3)
    1:0 - 07.26 Marek Bartánus (Školiak, Vyrůbalík)
    1:1 - 34.46 Ondřej Dlapa (Haluza, Jurák)
    1:2 - 37.47 Jan Hruška (Koreis, Malec)
    1:3 - 46.38 Ondřej Dlapa(2) (Křivohlávek, Jurák)
    1:4 - 55.26 Miroslav Holec
    1:5 - 58.00 Roman Jurák
    PIM: 3x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Skalica: Trenčan (Kotvan) – Vyrůbalík, Trška, Jaborník, Gábriš, Jankovič, Kozák, Barák, Srnec – Bartánus, Školiak, Konečný – Višňovský Mikůš, Kudrna - Kutálek, Holovič, Šátek – Penák, Sloboda, Jurík
    Brno: Falter (Trvaj) – Bičánek, Kováčik, Valach, Švrček, Malec, Bilčík, Dlapa, Kadela – Erat, Dočekal, Dlouhý – Křivohlávek, Haluza, Jurák – Jakub Svoboda, Divíšek, Káňa – Jan Hruška, Koreis, Holec


    HC VERVA Litvínov - Shakhtar Soligorsk (BOL) 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
    0:1 - 10.35 Aleksei Efimenko (Verameychik, Baukin)
    1:1 - 14.23 Jakub Černý (Jareš, Hanzl)
    1:2 - 15.47 Roman Salnikov
    1:3 - 47.23 Viktor Andrushenko (Volkov, Badonov)
    1:4 - 59.08 Sergei Kuznetsov (Markelov, Kambovich)
    PIM: 8x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Litvínov: Nechvátal - Jareš, Stříteský, Kubát, Gula, Zeman, Posmyk, Brejčák, Kousalík - Kafan, Hübl, Gerhát, Hanzl, Baláž, Lukeš, Kubinčák, Majdan, Smolka, Trávníček, Jurčík, Černý
    Soligorsk: Pronin - Medveděv, Stas, Jeronov, Navarenko, Švedov, Gobanin, Susmenko - Salnikov, Markelov, Kuzněcov, Kambovič, Jefimenko, Baukin, Veramejčik, Andruščenko, Volkov, Badonov, Ščurko, Karotski, Lastovetski


    Rytíři Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)
    0:1 - 05.02 Martin Rohan (Zaťovič)
    0:2 - 21.08 Jaromír Kverka (Zaťovič)
    0:3 - 37.47 Michal Vachovec (Gründling)
    1:3 - 49.11 Jan Hlaváč (Bicek, Patera)
    1:4 - 51.54 Petr Kumstát
    2:4 - 56.51 David Kuchejda (Piskáček)
    PIM: 3x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Kladno: Chábera (Cikánek) - Drtina, Macholda, Černošek, Růžička, Piskáček, Kameš, Drtil - Hlaváč, Patera, Bicek - Kuchejda, Dragoun, Hovorka - Eberle, Kuchler, Valský - Melka, Petrák, Dalecký
    Karlovy Vary: Mensator (31. Benda) - Rohan, Prošek, Gulaši, Látal, Gründling, Kohn, Kloz, Parýzek - Košťál, Skuhravý, Zucker - Zaťovič, Kumstát, Kverka - Doležal, Keith, Pohl - Polák, Vachovec, Heřman


    HC Plzeň 1929 - Piráti Chomutov 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 27.27 Jozef Balej (Slovák, Vlasák)
    2:0 - 40.59 Jan Kovář (Gulaš)
    PIM: 5x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Plzeň: Mazanec (Svoboda) - Hanzlík, Slovák, Ruprecht, Marušák, Boháč, Mozík, Jeřábek - Vlasák, Straka, Gulaš - Pacanda, Kovář, Sedláček - Dvořák, Heřman, Balej - Lev, Pitule, Petruška
    Chomutov: Hanuljak (Řehoř) - Hájek, Bartejs, Lučka, Rutta, Harant, Pulpán, Palin - Hrabák, Gajovský, Jíra - Hafenrichter, Kůs, Lušňák - Procházka, Zálešák, Deveri - Hřebejk, Kraft, Důras


    HC Sparta Praha - HC LEV Praha (KHL) 2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
    0:1 - 05.27 Erik Christensen (Klepiš)
    0:2 - 23.30 Juraj Mikuš (Sekáč)
    1:2 - 48.01 Petr Tenkrát (Milam)
    1:3 - 55.33 Paul Szczechura (Hunkes)
    1:4 - 55.39 Tomáš Rachůnek (Sekáč, Mojžíš)
    2:4 - 56.47 Sacha Treille (Bahenský)
    PIM: 6x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Sparta: Schwarz (Sedláček) - Vallin, Gawryletz, Milam, Philipp, Hanzlík, Krstev, Husák, Manavian - Rachůnek I., Přibyl, Jánský - Tenkrát, Treille Y., Ton - S. Treille, Pacovský, Bahenský - Forman, Luňák, Žálčík - Simon
    LEV: MacIntyre (Kocián) - Mojžíš, Sersen, Hunkes, Porseland, Picard, Němec, Mikuš, Oystrick - Svoboda, Birner, Vrána, Klepiš, Řepík, Rachůnek T., Szczechura, Surový, Cingel, Christensen, Sekáč, Karamnov

  8. #8
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    8.8

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg (KHL) - HC Mountfield České Budějovice 5:4/SO (2:2, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0-1:0)
    0:1 - 04.47 Robin Soudek (Kotalík)
    1:1 - 07.57 Konstantin Makarov (A.Streltsov, Yukseev) PP
    1:2 - 08.32 Pavel Kašpařík (Ptáček)
    2:2 - 10.52 Alexei Simakov (Makarov) PP
    3:2 - 28.37 Alexei Simakov(2) (Spirko)
    4:2 - 33.09 Josef Straka (Spirko)
    4:3 - 36.39 Tomáš Mertl (Vráblík)
    4:4 - 47.33 Michal Švihálek (Suja)
    5:4 - 65.00 Alexei Simakov
    PIM: 0x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Avto: Holt – Sokolov, Sazonov, Gusev, Mezei, Juksejev, D. Makarov, Stuoin, Trijamkin - Simakov, Špirko, J. Straka – Velitskin, Zavaruchin, Afanasenkov – A. Strelcov, V. Strelcov, K. Makarov – Zakirov, Malichin, Bulatov
    Mountfield: Kovář – Ptáček, Mikuš, Frühauf, Kolarz, Prokop, Jank, Dietz, Vráblík – Šimánek, Kašpařík, Dej – L. Květoň, Langhammer, Mertl – Kotalík, Knotek, Soudek – Suja, Červený, Švihálek


    HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Košice (SVK) 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
    1:0 - 20.12 Radim Hruška (Svačina, Hlinka)
    2:0 - 43.28 Roman Szturc (Burger)
    2:1 - 56.01 Igor Halas (Piatak, Takáč)
    3:1 - 59.14 Roman Szturc(2) (Walker) EN
    PIM: 3x2+1x4 - 7x2+1x5x20 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Vítkovice: Málek (Kubáň) - Sloboda, Jáchym, Sedlák, Vychodil, Kudělka, Barinka - Hlinka, Hruška, Svačina, Roman, Szturc, Burger, Kucsera, Šedivý, Klimek, Kolouch, J. Káňa, Walker
    Košice: Riecký (Hylák) - Kolba, Jokel, Takáč, Kuběna, Gajdoš, Slovák, Gmitter, Svitana, Deyl, Mat. Chovam, Jenčík, Mar. Chovan, Novák, Macejko, Piatak, Ro. Huňa, Ri. Huňa, Halas, Brejčák, Šeda, Haščák

  9. #9
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    9.8

    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil (VHL) - HC Mountfield České Budějovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
    0:1 - 10.01 Stanislav Dietz (Červený)
    1:1 - 38.23 Dmitri Trusov (Kozlov, Zlimin)
    1:2 - 44.06 Michal Švihálek (Marek)
    1:3 - 57.49 Michal Švihálek(2) (Rousek, Marek)
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Sputnik: Chozjašev (Chomutov) – Alexejev, Tunchuzin, Selichov, Žuravljev, Šaldibin, Smělik, Pěrevozčikov, Kolesnikov – Žiljakov, Rožkov, Popov – Trusov, Kozlov, Zimin – Dudrov, Čisťakov, Gurjev – Usmanov, Romanov, Kaskov
    Mountfield: Kovář (Sáblík) – Ptáček, Frühauf, Kolarz, Prokop, Jank, Dietz, Vráblík, Mikuš – Rousek, Marek, Dej – L. Květoň, Langhammer, Mertl – Kotalík, Knotek, Soudek – Suja, Červený, Švihálek


    HC VERVA Litvínov - Rytíři Kladno 4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 0:0)
    0:1 - 12.33 Jan Eberle
    1:1 - 13.46 Juraj Majdan
    2:1 - 15.50 Vojtěch Kubinčák (Baláž)
    3:1 - 23.59 František Lukeš (Posmyk, Hübl)
    4:1 - 28.12 František Lukeš(2) (Hübl)
    PIM: 4x2+1x2x10 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Litvínov: Francouz (Nechvátal) - Jareš, Stříteský, Kubát, Gula, Zeman, Posmyk, Brejčák, Kousalík, Kafan, Hübl, Gerhát, Hanzl, Baláž, Lukeš, Kubinčák, Majdan, Smolka, Trávníček, Jurčík, Černý
    Kladno: Cikánek (Kaňka) - Černošek, Růžička, Piskáček, Drtil, Drtina, Macholda, Kameš, Dalecký, Dragoun, Hovorka, Látal, Lukáč, Bicek, Eberle, Melka, Valský, Strnad, Petrák, Kuchejda


    HC Sparta Praha - HC ČSOB Pojišťovna Pardubice 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
    1:0 - 06.02 Zdeněk Bahenský (Pacovský)
    1:1 - 41.55 Robert Kousal (Beech)
    2:1 - 48.27 Petr Tenkrát (Gawryletz)
    PIM: 4x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Sparta: Sedláček – Hanzlík, Milam, Vallin, Gawryletz, Husák, Krstev - Rachůnek, Pacovský, Bahenský – Tenkrát, Hlinka, Ton – S. Treille, Přibyl, Y. Treille – Dvořáček, Simon, Tůma
    Pardubice: Růžička - Havlík, Ďaloga, Sičák, Kočí, Benák, Píša, Drtina - Starý, Brendl, Beech – Kousal, Radil, Buchtele – Sičák, Semorád, Nosek – Cetkovský, Šagát, Nosek – Zohorna


    HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi (1.Liga) - HC Slavia Praha 2:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:0)
    0:1 - 18.27 Vladimír Růžička (Pospíšil, Kučný)
    0:2 - 24.26 Marek Tomica (Hertl, Micka)
    1:2 - 58.49 Robin Kovář (Poživil, Vobořil)
    2:2 - 59.49 Robin Kovář(2) (Pavlík)
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2 SOG: 34-29 Att: 1068

    Slovan: Koutský (Petrásek) - L. Poživil, Smetana, F. Pavlík, Vobořil, Vl. Brož, Kramár, Holomek, Švaříček - Sklenička, M. Čermák, Laš - R. Kovář, Roubík, Ludvík - Kloz, T. Sýkora, Daniel Boháč - Pořický, Belluš, Suchánek
    Slavia: Furch (Dlouhý) - Beňovič, Kadlec, Kuboš, Krejčík, Kučný, Dresler, Kempný, J. Šulc - Micka, Alinč, Sklenář - Kalla, Hertl, Tomica - Pospíšil, V. Růžička ml., Krenželok - Stránský, Žejdl, Poletín


    HC Kometa Brno - PSG Zlín 5:5 (1:1, 3:3, 1:1)
    1:0 - 08.40 Tomáš Svoboda (J.Svoboda, Krejčiřík)
    1:1 - 16.54 Bedřich Köhler (Leška, Balaštík)
    2:1 - 21.32 Roman Erat (Kováčik)
    2:2 - 22.40 Jaroslav Balaštík (Řezníček)
    3:2 - 25.55 Tomáš Divíšek (Švrček)
    3:3 - 29.58 Pavel Kubiš (Holík)
    4:3 - 30.55 Jan Švrček (Bičánek, T.Svoboda)
    4:4 - 37.59 Pavel Kubiš(2) PS
    4:5 - 40.33 Bedřich Köhler(2)
    5:5 - 50.03 Roman Erat(2) (Dočekal)
    PIM: 8x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Brno: Trvaj (od 41. Zelenka) - Kováčik, Valach, Dlapa, Malec, Krejčiřík, Švrček, Bičánek (C), Kadela - Dočekal, Erat, Dlouhý - T.Svoboda, Divíšek, J. Svoboda - Raška, Haluza, Káňa - Hruška, Koreis, Holec
    Zlín: Kašík (Sedláček) - Tesařík, Horák, Řezníček, Matějíček, Linhart, Zámorský, Šenkeřík, Valenta - Kubiš, Holík, Finsterle - Ondráček, Melenovský, Šlehař - Fořt, Okál, Veselý - Balaštík, Leška (C), Köhler


    HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Piráti Chomutov 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
    0:1 - 05.07 Patrik Lušňák (Rýgl, Mrázek)
    1:1 - 10.27 Jiří Doležal (Pohl, Látal)
    2:1 - 15.17 David Zucker (Kohn)
    2:2 - 23.46 David Hruška
    3:2 - 34.37 Michal Vachovec (Polák)
    4:2 - 59.07 Petr Pohl (Látal) EN
    PIM: 8x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Karlovy Vary: Závorka (Benda) - Rohan, Prošek, Gulaši, Látal, Grundling, Kohn, Kloz, Parýzek - Zaťovič, Kumstát, Kverka, Doležal, Kieth, Pohl, Košťál, Skuhravý (C), Zucker, Polák, Vachovec, Heřman
    Chomutov: Kostúr (Řehoř) - Hájek, Macháček, Harant, Bartels, Mrázek, Rýgl, Pulpán, Palin, Hafenrichter, Kůs, Deveri, Hromas, Sikora, Lušňák, Důras, Zálešák, Hruška, Hřebejk, Kraft (C), Jíra

  10. #10
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    10.8

    Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Benátky nad Jizerou (1.Liga) 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 7' Bortňák
    2:0 - 17' Vantuch (Galamboš)
    2:1 - 26' Kopic
    3:1 - 32' R.Vlach (Filippi)
    4:1 - 56' Urban (R.Vlach)

    Molot-Prikamye Perm (VHL) - HC Mountfield České Budějovice 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 04.18 Denis Kulik (Kalachik)
    2:0 - 06.08 Oleg Minakov (Glebov, Kartoshkin) PP
    2:1 - 29.42 Jiří Šimánek (Soudek)
    3:1 - 32.41 Oleg Minakov(2) (Kartoshkin, Semyonov)
    4:1 - 36.51 Ilya Fedin SH
    5:1 - 58.16 Oleg Minakov(3) (Kartoshkin) EN

    Mountfield: Jakub Kovář (Sáblík) – Ptáček, Jank, Kolarz, Frühauf, Vráblík, Dietz, Prokop – Mertl, Kašpařík, Šimánek - Dej, Červený, Suja – Soudek, Knotek, Podlešák - Švihálek, Marek, Rousek

    HC Sparta Praha - BK Mladá Boleslav (1.Liga) 2:3/SO (0:1, 1:0, 1:1-0:1)
    0:1 - 07.50 David Vrbata (Výborný)
    1:1 - 26.08 Antonin Manavian (Antončík)
    2:1 - 51.44 Peter Jánský (Luňák)
    2:2 - 56.00 Lukáš Pabiška (Nouza)
    2:3 - 60.00 Roman Němeček
    PIM: 8x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Sparta: Melicherčík (Bílek) - Vallin. Nedomlel, Kočí, Manavian, Milam, Philipp, Žovinec - Broš, Luňák, Rubeš, Procházka, Simon, Tůma, Forman, Antončík, Dvořáček, Jánský, Ton, Přiby
    Mladá Boleslav: Valent (Will) - Němeček, Pojkar, Šmach, Kasík, Drábek, Jindra, Pavlů, Kulich, Mikulík, Výborný, Vrbata, Pabiška, Koudelka, Nouza, Jiránek, Pešut, Kafka, Rys, Loskot, Lenc, Frolík, Belay, Koudela


    HC Vítkovice Steel - France 6:2 (3:1, 1:0, 2:1)
    1:0 - 03.11 Roman Szturc (Němec, Hruška)
    2:0 - 03.51 Lukáš Klimek (Roman, Voráček)
    3:0 - 09.57 Ondrej Šedivý (Kolouch)
    3:1 - 16.12 Nicolas Arrossamena (Terrier)
    4:1 - 23.32 Jan Kolařík (Punčochář)
    5:1 - 41.43 Nathan Walker (Šedivý, Jáchym)
    5:2 - 47.59 Nicolas Ritz (Rech)
    6:2 - 53.31 Ondřej Roman (Voráček, Klimek)
    PIM: 5x2 - 2x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Vítkovice: Šindelář (30. Kubáň) - Voráček, Jáchym, Pastor, Vychodil, Kovář - Hlinka, Hruška, Svačina, Roman, Szturc, Kolařík, Kucsera, Šedivý, Klimek, Kolouch, Němec, Walker, Punčochář
    France: Fouquerel (30. Ylonen) - Baazzi, Kara, Rech, Ritz, Chakiachvili, Custosse, Terrier, Claireaux, Arrossamena, Doyle, Colotti, Gutierrez, Lamperier, Besson, Benoit, Mulle, Michel, Gaborit

  11. #11
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    13.8

    HC Berounští Medvědi (1.Liga) - HC Plzeň 1929 2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2)
    1:0 - 06.19 Jakub Kořínek (Doležal, Milfait)
    1:1 - 13.02 Dan Růžička (Kratěna, Kovář)
    2:1 - 37.11 Tomáš Doležal
    2:2 - 45.39 Jakub Lev (Gulaš)
    2:3 - 48.54 Tomáš Vlasák
    PIM: 7x2 - 8x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Berounští Medvědi: Dirienzo (Kudela) - Jebavý, Malý, Hertl, Vítek, Kořínek, Martinec, Jeník - Doležal, Stromko, Milfait, Palaščák, Karpov, Summerauer, Csanyi, Bárta, Gengel, Trojan, Hošťálek, Videlka
    Plzeň: Mazanec (Svoboda) - Frolo, Marušák, Jeřábek, Růžička, St. Pierre, Mozík - Vlasák, Straka, Gulaš, Pletka, Kovář, Kratěna, Lev, Sedláček, Heřman, Johnson, Pitule, Dvořák


    Piráti Chomutov - Salavat Yulaev Ufa (KHL) 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
    1:0 - 21.53 Marek Sikora (Hromas, Lučka)
    1:1 - 23.07 Alexei Glukhov (Proshkin)
    1:2 - 24.26 Tomáš Rolinek
    1:3 - 59.48 Tomáš Rolinek(2) EN
    PIM: 4x2 - 5x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Chomutov: Řehoř - Pulpán, Palin, Bartejs, Rýgl, Mrázek, Szakal, Lučka, Macháček - Hřebejk, Kraft, Lušňák - Procházka, Zálešák, Hruška - Hromas, Sikora, Ondřej - Hafenrichter, Kůs, Račuk
    Ufa: Tarasov - Zubarev. Koltsov, Šulakov, Baranka, Blaťák, Isangulov, Proškin, Gurkin - Trubačev, Garijev, Grigorenko, Filatov, Pihlstrom, Zinovjev, Glukov, Rolinek, Pankov, Jemelin, Saprikyn


    HC ČSOB Pojišťovna Pardubice - Rytíři Kladno 1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
    0:1 - 17.10 Jakub Valský (Strnad)
    0:2 - 21.40 Marek Hovorka (Dalecký)
    0:3 - 34.40 Marek Hovorka(2) (Dragoun, Dalecký)
    0:4 - 41.21 Jan Dalecký (Hovorka)
    0:5 - 49.26 Michal Lukáč (Eberle, Macholda)
    1:5 - 57.56 Pavel Brendl (Píša)
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Pardubice: Salfický (Růžička) – Píša, Kočí, Sičák, O. Starý, Benák, Ďaloga, Drtina, Vašíček – Brendl, Beech, J. Starý – Nosek, Zohorna, Semorád – Radil, Kousal, Buchtele – Šagát, Nahodil, Cetkovský
    Kladno: Chábera (Exner) – Drtina, Macholda, Růžička, Černošek, Piskáček, Drtil, Petráček – Hlaváč, Patera, Bicek – Látal, Lukáč, Eberle – Dalecký, Dragoun, Hovorka – Strnad, Melka, Valský – Čurda

  12. #12
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    14.8

    Rytíři Kladno - HC VERVA Litvínov 2:5 (1:0, 1:4, 0:1)
    1:0 - 06.00 Martin Látal
    1:1 - 21.00 Krystof Kafan (Lukeš)
    1:2 - 23.00 Vladislav Baláž (Kubinčák, Gerhát)
    1:3 - 30.00 Vojtech Kubinčák (Kousalík, Gerhát)
    1:4 - 35.00 Robin Hanzel PS
    2:4 - 40.00 Martin Látal(2)
    2:5 - 60.00 Vojtevh Kubinčák(2)
    PIM: -x2 - -x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Kladno: Cikánek (Chábera) - Drtina, Necil, Černošek, Růžička, Piskáček, Procházka, Macholda - Nosek, Hlaváč, Patera, Bicek, Dlouhý, Dragoun, Hovorka, Látal, Lukáč, Eberle, Strnad, Melta, Valský
    Litvínov: Franczouz (Nechvátal) - Posmyk, Kubát, Stříteský, Jareš, Kousalík, Zeman, Gula, Brejčák - Kafan, Hübl, Lukeš - Černý, Hanzl, Trávníček - Kubinčák, Baláž, Gerhát - Majdan, Smolka, Bojer


    HC Kometa Brno - HC Vítkovice Steel 8:5 (3:1, 3:2, 2:2)
    1:0 - 08.31 Tomáš Svoboda (Raška, Křivohlávek)
    2:0 - 14.45 Jozef Kováčik (Erat)
    3:0 - 15.37 Jan Hruška (Valábik, Malec)
    3:1 - 19.35 Karol Sloboda (T.Káňa)
    3:2 - 25.15 Tomáš Káňa (Punčochář)
    3:3 - 26.53 Vladimír Svačina (Szturc, R.Hruška)
    4:3 - 27.08 Tomáš Svoboda(2) (Křivohlávek)
    5:3 - 30.20 Jan Hruška(2) (Bičánek, Koreis)
    6:3 - 35.55 Martin Dočekal (Erat, Kováčik)
    7:3 - 50.18 Martin Dočekal(2) (Erat)
    7:4 - 56.34 Ondrej Šedivý (Punčochář, Barinka)
    7:5 - 57.12 Jan Káňa (Sedlák)
    8:5 - 58.02 Miroslav Holec (J.Hruška, Koreis)
    PIM: 9x2 - 9x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Brno: Falter - Malec, Valábik , Valach, Kováčik, Kadela, Krejčiřík, Bičánek (C), Švrček – Erat, Dočekal, Dlouhý - T. Svoboda, Raška, Křivohlávek – Jan Káňa, Jurák, Zohorna – Jan Hruška, Koreis, Holec
    Vítkovice: Málek (Šindelář) - Punčochář, Barinka, Sloboda, Kudělka, Jáchym, Sedlák, Vychodil - Szturc, Hruška, Svačina - Šedivý, Strapáč, Kucsera - Kolouch, Tomáš Káňa, Jan Káňa I. - Němec, Walker, Kolařík


    HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Salavat Yulaev Ufa (KHL) 2:4 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1)
    0:1 - 01.02 Alexander Pankov
    0:2 - 03.56 Alexander Pankov(2) (Filatov)
    0:3 - 25.59 Tomáš Rolinek (Proshkin)
    0:4 - 43.49 Tomáš Rolinek(2) (Saprikyn, Koltsov)
    1:4 - 57.30 Petr Pohl
    2:4 - 57.57 Petr Pohl(2) (Košťá)
    PIM: 7x2+1x4+1x5x25+1x5x20 - 5x2+1x4+2x5x20+1x5x25 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Karlovy Vary: Mensator (Závorka) - Rohan, Prošek, Gulaši, Látal, Gründling, Kohn, Kloz, Parýzek - Zaťovič, Kumstát, Vachovec, Doležal, Keith, Pohl, Košťál (A), Skuhravý (C), Zucker, Polák, Koblasa, Heřman
    Ufa: Tarasov (Tarkki) - Zubarev, Koltsov, Shulakov, Baranka, Blaťák, Isnagulov, Proškin (C), Gurkin - Trubačev, Gareev, Grigorenko, Filatov, Pihlström, Zinovjev, Gluchov, Rolinek (A), Paskov, Jemelin, Saprikyn, Mirnov, Svitov (A), Kuteikin

  13. #13
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    16.8

    HC Slezan Opava (2.Liga) - HC Vítkovice Steel 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
    0:1 - 02.27 Lukáš Kovář (Bumbál)
    0:2 - 14.05 Erik Němec (Král, Kysučan)
    0:3 - 20.21 Martin Blahuta (Tomi)
    0:4 - 51.23 Karl Richter (Němec)
    PIM: 5x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Opava: Novák (Kober) – Havlíček, Kysela, Vrabel, Tůma, Bendík, Mosler – Vítek, Koschatzký, Džemla, Herman, Jelen, Svoboda, Baďura, Vlašánek, Trčka, Otipka.
    Vítkovice: Kubáň (Slanina) – Hawlík, Jonáš, Kovář, Pavelka, Deutsch, Černín, Cabák – Tomi, Hudeček, Blahuta – Walker, Němec, Richter – Pasker, Bumbál, Blažko – Král, Kysučan


    PSG Zlín - HK 36 Skalica (SVK) 4:6 (2:0, 1:4, 1:2)
    1:0 - 07.54 Tomáš Fořt
    2:0 - 17.14 Jiří Ondráček (Kotvan, Melenovský)
    2:1 - 21.10 Juraj Jurík (Kudrna)
    2:2 - 24.18 Juraj Jurík(2) (Trška)
    2:3 - 24.34 Juraj Jurík(3) (Gabriš, Kudrna)
    2:4 - 25.46 Andrej Kudrna (Konečný)
    3:4 - 33.12 Marek Melenovský (Ondráček, Kotvan)
    3:5 - 47.33 Marek Bartánus (Školiak)
    4:5 - 51.37 Lukáš Finsterle
    4:6 - 59.57 Tibor Kutálek (Višňovský)
    PIM: 1x2 - 1x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Zlín: Sedláček - Tesařík, Řezníček, Kotvan, Matějíček, Hamrlík, Horák, Valenta,Šenkeřík - Fořt, Kohler, Okál, Čajánek (C), Ondráček, Kubíš, Honejsek, Šlahař, Melenovský, Finsterle, Holík, Veselý
    Skalica: Trenčan - Srnec, Jaborník, Barák, Jankovič, Vyrúbalík, Trška, Kozák, Gabriš - Bartánus, T. Višňovský (C), Stieler, Školiak, Šátek, Holovič, Kutálek, Jurík, Rumpel, Preisinger, Kudrna, Konečný


    HC Košice (SVK) - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
    0:1 - 00.27 Martin Ružička
    1:1 - 30.25 Daniel Brejčák (Slovák, Novák)
    1:2 - 38.25 Radek Bonk (Hrabal, Zíb)
    2:2 - 40.56 Michal Šeda (Ró.Huna, Haščák)
    PIM: 4x2 - 7x2+1x4 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Košice: Hylák - Kolba, Takáč, Gajdoš, Deyl, Chovan, Novák, Macejko, Brejčák, Šeda - Jokeľ, Kuběna, Slovák, Gmitter, Svitana, Chovan, Jenčík, Spilar, Piatak, Nagy, Ro. Huna, Ri. Huna, Haščák
    Třinec: Hamerlík - Čáp, Galvas, Hrabal, Kania, Klouček, Lojek, Ovčačík, Roth, Zíb - Adamský, Bonk, Hampl, Hrňa, Kindl, Klimenta, Květoň, Orsava, Peterek, Podešva, Polanský, Rákos, Rufer, Ružička, Varaďa, Zagrapan


    Rytíři Kladno - IHC KOMTERM Písek (1.Liga) 7:1 (1:0, 3:1, 3:0)
    1:0 - 03.41 Jiří Bicek (Patera)
    2:0 - 21.44 Antonín Melka
    2:1 - 25.03 Jakub Strnad
    3:1 - 27.26 Jan Dalecký (Piskáček)
    4:1 - 32.24 Petr Macholda
    5:1 - 43.21 Jan Hlaváč
    6:1 - 49.50 Jan Piskáček (Dragoun)
    7:1 - 53.04 Jan Hlaváč(2)
    PIM: 3x2 - 9x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Kladno: Chábera (Cikánek) - Drtil, Drtina, Růžička, Černošek, Procházka, Piskáček, Macholda, Mocek - Bicek, Patera, Hlaváč - Hovorka, Dragoun, Dalecký - Eberle, Lukáč, Látal - Valský, Melka, Čurda
    Písek: Halmoši (Kantor) – Pavlíček, Petráček, Kanov, Klement, Ruprecht, Boháč, Předota, Popela – Strnad, Šperger, Heřman – Slavík, Vaniš, Ferebauer – Pacanda, Petruška, Kučera – Markulinec, Vlček, Homolka


    HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Landshut Cannibals (GER-1) 5:6/SO (2:2, 3:1, 0:2-0:1)
    1:0 - 09.03 Michal Vachovec
    1:1 - 10.00 Martin Davídek (Geipel)
    1:2 - 13.37 Peter Abstreiter (Grof, Elsner)
    2:2 - 19.58 Petr Kumstát (Pohl, Vachovec)
    3:2 - 22.00 Martin Gründling (Kohn)
    3:3 - 29.32 Kamil Ťoupal (Mrázek, Abstreiter)
    4:3 - 30.42 Michal Gulaši (Pohl)
    5:3 - 36.30 David Zucker (Skuhravý)
    5:4 - 45.43 Peter Abstreiter(2) (Elsner, Ťoupal)
    5:5 - 56.54 Marco Schütz (Kracík)
    5:6 - 60.00 Peter Abstreiter

    Karlovy Vary: Benda (Závorka) – Rohan M., Prošek, Gulaši, Látal, Gründling, Kohn, Kloz, Parýzek – Zaťovič, Kumstát, Doležal, Keith, Pohl, Košťál, Skuhravý (C), Zucker, Polák, Vachovec, Heřman, Rohan T.
    Landshut: Pielmeier (Eisenhut) – Kronthaller, Schütz, Grof, Geipel, Smazal, Wagner, Ťoupal (C) – Brandl M., Thornton, Brandl T., Davídek, Kracík, Welz, Elsner, Trew, Abstreiter, Mrázek, Schmidpeter, Kruminsch, Forster


    HK Dukla Trenčín (SVK) - HC VERVA Litvínov 3:5 (1:0, 0:3, 2:2)
    1:0 - 15.05 Jan Pardavý (Bombic, Gašparovič)
    1:1 - 20.21 Viktor Hubl (Lukeš)
    1:2 - 31.01 Karel Kubát (Hubl, Lukeš)
    1:3 - 37.39 Robin Hanzl (Stříteský)
    2:3 - 40.54 Jakub Gašparovič (Filo, Tybor)
    3:3 - 50.59 Ondrej Rusnák (Šišovský)
    3:4 - 53.30 Marek Posmyk (Kubát)
    3:5 - 58.56 Jakub Černý (Hanzl)
    PIM: 7x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Trenčín: Hála - Bombic, Imrich, Bokroš, Biro, Bagin, Bednár, Habšuda, Ďurkech, Nemčík, Baron - Šišovský, Gašparovič, Tybor, Mikula, Lelkeš, Sojčík, Filo, Pardavý, Broska, Rusnák, Jakúbek, Adamec, Kubus, Hlinka, Mravík, Rožník, Homér
    Litvínov: Francouz - Zeman, Stříteský, Brejčák, Kousalík, Kubát, Posmyk, Gula, Jareš - Trávníček (C), Smolka, Lukeš, Gerhát, Černý, Hubl, Kubinčák, Majdan, Hanzl, Kafan, Bojer, Baláž

  14. #14
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    17.8

    HC Košice (SVK) - PSG Zlín 3:5 (1:3, 0:1, 2:1)
    0:1 - 00.15 Jaroslav Balaštík
    0:2 - 02.06 Zdeněk Okál (Melenovský)
    1:2 - 07.54 Miroslav Macejko
    1:3 - 14.12 Jiří Ondráček
    1:4 - 27.31 Marek Melenovský (Šlahař, Kotvan)
    1:5 - 47.36 Tomáš Fořt
    2:5 - 56.36 Róbert Huna
    3:5 - 57.53 Radek Deyl
    PIM: 2x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Košice: Riečický - Kolba, Takáč, Gajdoš, Deyl, Chovan, Novák, Macejko, Brejčák, Šeda - Jokeľ, Kuběna, Slovák, Gmitter, Svitana, Mat. Chovan, Mar. Chovan, Jenčík, Spilar, Piatak, Nagy, Ro. Huna, Ri. Huna, Haščák
    Zlín: Horčička - Tesařik, Kotvan, Matějíček, Linhart, Zámorský, Horák, Valenta, Šenkeřík - Fořt, Okál, Balaštík, Leška, Ondráček, Kubiš, Honejsek, Šlahař, Melenovský, Finsterle, Holík, Veselý


    HK 36 Skalica (SVK) - HC VERVA Litvínov 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
    1:0 - 04.10 René Školiak (Bartánus)
    2:0 - 06.58 Tibor Višňovský (Kudrna, Rumpel)
    3:0 - 20.53 Petr Trška (Kozák, Školiak)
    3:1 - 39.16 Juraj Majdan (Lukeš)
    3:2 - 40.28 Viktor Hubl
    4:2 - 55.32 Martin Vyrubalík (Šátek, Školiak)
    5:2 - 59.11 Tibor Višňovský(2) (Kudrna)
    PIM: 4x2 - 9x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Skalica: Trenčan (Ďuriš) - Bartánus, Visňovský, Sieler, Školiak, Penák, Šátek, Srnec, Holovič, Jankovič, Vyrubalík, Barák, Martinek, Jurík, Rumpel, Trška, Preisinger, Kozák, Gabriš, Kudrna, Konečný
    Litvínov: Nechvatal (Francouz) - Trávniček, Zeman, Stříteský, Smolka, Lukeš, Gerhát, Brejčák, Černý, Kousalík, Hubl, Hubát, Posyk, Gula, Kubinčák, Jareš, Majdan, Kafan, Hanbl, Bojer, Baláž


    Rytíři Kladno - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi (1.Liga) 3:4 (1:2, 1:2, 1:0)
    0:1 - 05.10 Cody Hess (Tůma)
    1:1 - 14.44 Mark Hovorka (Obdržále)
    1:2 - 19.55 Robin Kovář
    1:3 - 28.07 Jan Kloz (Boháč, Poživil)
    1:4 - 28.48 Cody Hess(2) (Matai, Kovář)
    2:4 - 29.55 Marek Hovork
    3:4 - 45.04 Martin Látal (Procházka)
    PIM: 5x2 - 9x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Kladno: Cikánek (Exner) - Růžička, Kameš, Piskáček, Procházka, Drtina, Macholda, Mocek, Drtil - Obdržálek, Dragoun, Hovorka - Látal, Lukáč, Eberle - Čurda, Melka, Valský - Strnad, Dalecký, Redlich
    Ústečtí Lvi: Koutský (Petrásek) - Poživil, Kramár, Sklenička, Špelda, Motejlek, Brož, Smetana, Grin, Kloz - Sýkora, Boháč, Kovář, Matai, Rod, Tůma, Přeučil, Belluš, Čermák, Laš, Hess


    HK Dukla Trenčín (SVK) - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:2 (1:0, 1:2, 0:0)
    1:0 - 17.47 Radoslav Tybor (Rusnák)
    2:0 - 24.05 Richard Lelkeš (Biro, Sojčík)
    2:1 - 27.12 Radek Bonk (Ružička, Roth)
    2:2 - 35.56 Jakub Orsala (Hampl, Rufer)
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Trenčín: Kristín (Hála) - Imrich, Nemčík, Homér, Biro (C), Habšuda, Fančovič, Bokroš, Bednár - Šišovký, Mikula, Lelkeš, Tybor, Filo, Rožník, Broska, Kristín, Jakúbek, Rusnák, Kubus, Gašparovič, Sojčík
    Třinec: Hrubec (Hamerlík) - Zíb, Lojek, Klouček,Galvas, Roth, Ovčačík, Hrabal - Zagrapan, Bonk, Polanský, Klimenta, Rufer, Ružička, Podešva, Orsava, Rákos, Hampl


    HC Vítkovice Steel - HC AZ Havířov 2010 (2.Liga) 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
    0:1 - 03.20 Luděk Lhotský (Mráz)
    0:2 - 10.20 Robin Pavlas (Lhotský)
    1:2 - 18.22 Martin Blahuta (Tomi, Hawlík)
    1:3 - 48.39 Michal Sztefek (Říčka, Pechanec)
    1:4 - 58.14 Antonín Pechanec (Rimmel)
    PIM: 3x2 - 9x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Vítkovice: Kubáň (Slanina) – Hawlík, Jonáš, Kovář, Deutsch, Pastor, Pavelka, Charvát – Tomi, Hudeček, Blahuta – Richter, Němec, Walker – Pasker, Kolouch, Bumbál – Král, Kysučan, Blažko
    Havířov: Matoušek (Daneček) – Hartmann, Prokop, Zientek M., Rimmel, Krisl, Hegegy, Vydra, Balčík – Maruna, Najdek, Daneček J., Sztefek, Stránský, Klimša, Haas, Říčka, Lhotský, Pavlas, Mráz, Pechanec

  15. #15
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    18.8

    HC ZUBR Přerov (2.Liga) - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:3/SO (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 11.42 Petr Vaněk
    1:1 - 27.49 Erik Němec (Richter)
    2:1 - 28.27 Matej Málek (Matušenko, Pala)
    3:1 - 31.26 Radomír Pala (Sedlák, Spruši)
    3:2 - 41.56 Karel Richter (Černín)
    3:3 - 54.18 Jan Hudeček (Kovář)
    4:3 - 65.00 Marek Richter
    PIM: 4x2 - 5x2+1x4 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Přerov: Okáč (Sklenář J.) – Drábek, Pala, Tomeček, Ferenc, Osina, Sklenář V. – Sedlák, Matušenko, Málek, Loupal, Ditrich, Sprušil, Hanák, Goiš, Vaněk
    Vítkovice: Kubáň (Slanina) – Hawlík, Jonáš, Kovář, Charvát, Deutsch, Černín, Cabák, Ryška – Tomi, Hudeček, Blahuta – Richter, Němec, Král – Pasker, Bumbál, Blažko – Kysučan


    HK Dukla Trenčín (SVK) - PSG Zlín 4:4 (2:1, 0:0, 2:3)
    1:0 - 01.29 Radoslav Tybor Gašparovič, Nemčík)
    2:0 - 04.24 Petr Sojčík (Biro, Mikula)
    2:1 - 04.50 Pavel Kubiš (Zámorský)
    2:2 - 41.47 Bedrich Köhler (Finsterle, Matějíček)
    3:2 - 42.54 Martin Nemčík (Gašparovič, Tybor)
    4:2 - 43.18 Peter Šišovský (Pardavý)
    4:3 - 44.10 Oldrich Kotvan (Finsterle)
    4:4 - 54.22 Jaroslav Balaštík (Šlahař)
    PIM: 3x2+1x10 - 7x2+1x10+1x5x20 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Trenčín: Hála - Nemčík, Biro, Habšuda, Bombic, Bagin, Fančovič, Bokroš, Bednár - Šišovský, Mikula, Lelkeš, Tybor, Filo, Broska, Hlinka, Jakúbek, Kubus, Gašparovič, Pardavý, Sojčík
    Zlín: Kašík - Řezníček, Kotvan, Matějíček, Linhart, Zámorský, Horák, Šenkeřík - Fořt, Köhler, Okál, Balaštík, Čajánek (C), Leška, Ondráček, Kubiš, Honejsek, Šlahař, Finsterle, Holík


    HK 36 Skalica (SVK) - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
    0:1 - 09.28 Tomáš Klimenta (Polanský)
    1:1 - 17.51 Andrej Kudrna (Šátek, Kozák)
    PIM: 7x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Skalica: Trenčan - Srnec, Jankovič, Vyrubalík, Barák, Martínek, Trška, Kozák - Višňovský, Stieler, Školiak, Sloboda, Šátek, Holovič, Kutálek, Jurík, Rumpel, Preisinger, Kudrna, Konečný
    Třinec: Hamerlík - Zíb, Lojek, Klouček, Galvas, Kania, Roth, Hrabal - Peterek, Zagrapan, Polanský, Klimenta, Rufer, Podešva, Varaďa, Květoň, Rákos, Adamský

  16. #16
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    21.8

    HC VERVA Litvínov - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi (1.Liga) 1:1 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
    1:0 - 35.16 Martin Ručinský (Stříteský)
    1:1 - 44.2 Robin Kovář (Pavlík)
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Litvínov: Francouz - Posmyk, Kubát - Stříteský, Zeman - Kousalík, Jareš - Gula, Brejčák - Majdan, Hübl, Lukeš - Černý, Hanzl, Ručinský - Kubinčák, Frolík, Trávníček - Kafan, Smolka, Gerhát
    Ústečtí Lvi: Orct - Pavlík, Kovář - Sklenička, Grin - Holomek, Požřivil - Motejlek, Bož - Ludvík, Roubík, Špelda - Vávra, Tůma, Přeučil - Matai, Kloz, Handlovský - Boháč, Sýkora, Hess


    HC Slavia Praha - Orli Znojmo (EBEL) 4:2 (1:0, 3:1, 0:2)
    1:0 - 05.29 Tomáš Pospíšil (Krejčík, Hertl)
    2:0 - 20.33 Marek Tomica (Kalla, Kadlec)
    2:1 - 22.12 Marek Uram (Pláněk)
    3:1 - 27.04 Jan Stránský (Hertl)
    4:1 - 30.55 Pavel Kolařík (Alinč, Kalla)
    4:2 - 55.40 Richard Jarůšek (Uram)
    PIM: 4x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Slavia: Kopřiva – Beňovič, Kadlec, Kuboš, Krejčík, Kučný, Dresler, Kolařík – Micka, Alinč, Sklenář – Kalla, Hertl, Tomica – Pospíšil, V. Růžička ml., Krenželok – Stránský, Jelínek, Poletín
    Znojmo: Landsman – Wharton, Pláněk, Bořuta, Henry, Škarda, Sova, Stehlík, Zábojník, Štach – Lattner, Fiala, Beránek, Uram, Beroun, Šeda, Jarůšek, Bartoš, Komínek, Telesz, Strömberg


    Rytíři Kladno - BK Mladá Boleslav (1.Liga) 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 41.00 Marek Hovorka
    2:0 - 46.23 Petr Mocek (Hlaváč)
    PIM: 9x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Kladno: Chábera - Macholda, Drtina, Růžička, Černošek, Piskáček, Procházka, Kameš, Mocek - Bicek, Patera, Hlaváč - Hovorka, Dragoun, Látal - Valský, Melka, Dalecký - Eberle, Lukáč, Obdržálek
    Mladá Boleslav: Lakosil - Pojkar, Němeček, Šmach, Kasík, Chaloupka, Jindra - Mikulík, Výborný, Vrbata - Pabiška, Koudelka, Nouza - Kafka, Loskot, Jiránek - Rys, Žiga, Lenc - Belay


    HKm Zvolen (SVK) - PSG Zlín 1:4 (1:0, 0:3, 0:1)
    1:0 - 2' Zuzin
    1:1 - 22' Honejsek
    1:2 - 29' Melenovský
    1:3 - 33' Balaštík
    1:4 - 60' Balaštík(2)

    Zvolen: Šimko (Škrečko) – Juraško, Mucha, Hraško, Šiška, Ťavoda, Výborný, Pokovič, Pichnarčík – Ďaloga, L. Jurík, Škvaridlo, Čanky, Brabenec, Podkonický, Méry, M. Jurík, P. Zuzin, Buda, P. Fekiač, Leskovjanský
    Zlín: Sedláček (Horčička) – Horák, Kotvan, Linhart, Matějíček, Řezníček, Šenkeřík, Tesařík, Zámorský – Balaštík, Čech, Finsterla, Fořt, Holík, Honejsek, Köhler, Melenovský, Okál, Ondráček, Šlahař, Veselý


    HC TWK Innsbruck (EBEL) - HC Vítkovice Steel (CZE) 3:4 (2:1, 1:1, 0:2)
    Goal Innsbruck: Fox (3.), Pedevilla (19.), Insana (40./pp2)

  17. #17
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    23.8

    HC VERVA Litvínov - High1 (ALH) 5:1 (1:1, 3:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 11.27 Martin Ručinský (Hanzl, Černý)
    1:1 - 19.53 Lee Yu-Won (Ishioka)
    2:1 - 24.50 Robin Hanzl
    3:1 - 26.47 František Gerhát (Kubinčák)
    4:1 - 35.29 Robin Hanzl(2) (Stříteský, Kousalík)
    5:1 - 43.11 Juraj Majdan (Hübl)
    PIM: 8x2 - 2x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Litvínov: Francouz (Nechvátal) - Jareš, Stříteský, Kubát, Gula, Zeman, Posmyk, Brejčák, Kousalík, Kafan, Hübl, Gerhát, Hanzl, Frolík, Baláž, Kubinčák, Majdan, Smolka, Trávníček, Ručinský, Černý
    High1: Kimsun Kim (Inoue Mitsuaki) - Oh Kwang-Sik, Young Bryan William, Kim Hyeok, Oh Hyon-Ho, Scott Barnay, Kawai Ryulchi, Song Dony Hwan, Lee Sung Joon, Lee You, Hong Hyun Mok, Kim Hyung-Joon, Lee Yu-Won, Chang Jun-Il, Suh Sin-II, Kwon Tae-An, Ishioka Ben, Swift Michael-Owen, Leejae Wook, Kim Eun-Joon, Ahn Hyun-Min, Ko Hšun Bin


    HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 05.35 Tomáš Hertl
    2:0 - 15.03 Lukáš Krenželok)
    2:1 - 19.45 Jan Dalecký (Patera)
    3:1 - 57.02 Vladimír Růžička (Sklenář)
    PIM: 3x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Praha: Furch (Kopřiva) - Kempný, Šulc, Kučný, Kadlec, Kolařík, Beňovič, Dresler - Stránský, Žejdl, Jelínek - Alinč, Kalla, Hertl - Krenželok, Micka, Tomica - Poletín, Sklenář, V.Růžička ml.
    Kladno: Cikánek (Chábera) - Drtina, Macholda, Černošek, D. Růžička, Kužel, Procházka, Mocek, Kameš - Patera, Dalecký, Čurda - Dragoun, Strnad, Obdržálek - Lukáč, Kuchejda, Eberle - Hlaváč, Melka, Valský


    EC Villacher SV (EBEL) - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:9 (1:2, 0:4, 0:3)
    0:1 - 9' Szuturc
    0:2 - 13' Voráček
    1:2 - 16' Damon
    1:3 - 24' Kolouch
    1:4 - 25' Strapá
    1:5 - 26' J. Káňa
    1:6 - 34' Svačina
    1:7 - 50' Kurcera
    1:8 - 57' Hruška
    1:9 - 60' J. Káňa
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    HK 36 Skalica (SVK) - PSG Zlín 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1)
    Goal Zlín: Köhler, Veselý (Honejsek), Balaštík (Leška), F.Čech (Tesařík), Holík

  18. #18
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    24.8

    HC Oceláři Třinec - Poland 7:1 (2:1, 2:0, 3:0)
    1:0 - 02.48 Lukáš Zíb (Hrabal, Bonk)
    2:0 - 03.01 Jan Peterek (Roth)
    2:1 - 18.12 Marcin Kolusz (Baginski)
    3:1 - 25.45 Radek Bonk (Růžička)
    4:1 - 27.59 Martin Růžička (Hrabal)
    5:1 - 49.24 Erik Hrňa (Hrabal, Zagrapan)
    6:1 - 50.12 Martin Adamský (Roth)
    7:1 - 58.48 Martin Růžička(2) (Klimenta, Roth)
    PIM: 6x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Třinec: Hrubec (Hamerlík) - Zíb, Hrabal, Galvas, Roth, Klouček, Lojek, Kania, Ovčačík - Růžička, Bonk, Varaďa - Květoň, Peterek, Adamský - Klimenta, Polanský, Rákos - Orsava, Podešva, Hrňa - Zagrapan
    Poland: Radziszewski (Kosowski, Odrobny) - Noworyta, Kłys, Dronia, Kotlorz, Gabryś, Pociecha, Dąbkowski, Wajda, Urbańczyk, Ciura - Laszkiewicz, Łopuski, Pasiut - Bagiński, Zapała, Kolusz - Urbanowicz, Malasiński, Dziubiński - Witecki, Gruszka, Galant - Chmielewski, Danieluk, Marzec


    Landshut Cannibals (GER-1) - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
    0:1 - 01.37 Petr Pohl PP1
    0:2 - 26.12 Martin Zatovic (Pech)
    1:2 - 53.17 Martin Davidek
    PIM: 10x2 - 9x2+3x10 SOG: x-x Att: 590

    Landshut: Pielmeier - Brandl, Schutz, Kronthaler, Thornton, Davidek, Grof, Welz, Elsner, Geipel, Kruminsch, Hingel, Trew, Wagner, Smazal, Schmidpeter, Ujcik, Toupal, Abstreiter, Mrazek, Busch
    Karlovy Vary: Mensator - Gundling, Kohn, Pohl, Paryzek, Dolezal, Zatovic, Pech, Gulasi, Vachovev, Kostal, Kloz, Skuhravy, Keith, Prosek, Latal, Polak, Rohan, Rohan, Herman, Zucker

  19. #19
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    25.8

    HC Energie Karlovy Vary - EC Graz 99ers (EBEL) 3:6 (1:1, 1:4, 1:1)
    1:0 - 07.44 Martin Zatovic (Pech, Pohl) PP2
    1:1 - 14.02 Matthias Iberer (Ganahl, van Ballegooie)
    1:2 - 21.23 Zintis Nauris-Zuševics (Wren)
    1:3 - 26.52 Matthias Iberer(2) SH1
    1:4 - 31.17 Olivier Latendress (Wren, van Ballegooie) PP1
    2:4 - 34.14 Martin Zatovic (Kumstát) PP1
    2:5 - 39.10 Greg Day (Moderer)
    2:6 - 44.08 Olivier Labelle (Iberer, Day)
    3:6 - 55.33 Thomás Rohan (Vachovec, Polák)
    PIM: 10x2+2x10 - 12x2+1x10+1x5x20 SOG: x-x Att: 63

    Karlovy Vary: Mensator (6e Benda) - Grundling, Kohn, Pohl, Paryzek, Doleal, Zatovic, Pech, Gulasi, Vachovec, Kostal, Kloz, Skuhravy, Keith, Kumstat, Prosek, Latal, Polak, Rohan, Rohan, Herman, Zucker
    Graz: Cloutier - Jarett, van Ballegooie, Langqieder, Wren, Nauris-Zuševics, Labelle, Iberer, Ganahl, Lembacher, Mader, Reinthaler, Strohmeier, Latendress, Day, Delmore, Moderer, Oraze, Unterweger, Holst

  20. #20
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    26.8

    HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Thurgau (NLB) 5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:2)
    1:0 - 12.18 Václav Skuhravý (Kostál, Grundling) PP1
    1:1 - 16.44 Brandon Dietrich (Bahar)
    2:1 - 22.49 Matt Keith (Dolezal, Herman)
    3:1 - 35.14 Martin Zatovic (Rohan, Polák) PP1
    4:1 - 44.10 Václav Skuhravý(2) (Zatovic)
    5:1 - 45.15 Michal Gulasi (Doleszal, Pohl)
    PIM: 3x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 156

    Karlovy Vary: Benda - Grundling, Kohn, Pohl, Paryzek, Zatovic, Gulasi, Vachovec, Kostal, Kloz, Skuhravy, Keith, Kumstat, Prosek, Latal, Polak, Rohan, Rohan, Herman, Zucker
    Thurgau: Oehninger (14e Ardizzone) - Roos, Kung, Charpentier, Maier, Dietrich, Rohner, Keller, Suter, Bieri, Zurkirchen, Schefer, Bahar, Arnold, Wollgast, Maier

  21. #21
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    27.8

    HC Slavia Praha - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (KHL) 4:2 (2:2, 0:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 01.07 Lukáš Krenželok (Kolařík, Žejdl)
    1:1 - 02.22 Maxim Berezin (Cibák)
    2:1 - 06.42 Petr Jelínek (Tomica)
    2:2 - 17.49 Alexander Seluyanov (Mamashev, Osala)
    3:2 - 42.40 Michal Poletín (Jelínek, Micka)
    4:2 - 44.13 Tomáš Hertl (Žejdl, Kolařík)
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Praha: Kopřiva - Kempný, Šulc, Kučný, Kadlec, Kolařík, Beňovič, Krejčík, Kuboš - Pospíšil, Alinč, Tomica - Žejdl, Hertl, Krenželok - Stránský, Růžička, Sklenář - Micka, Jelínek, Poletín
    Nizhnekamsk: Dalton - Berezin, Selujanov, Grot, Plechanov, Belov, Efremon, Blochin, Mamašev - Subbotin, Cibák, Komaristij, Kulikov, Vorobijev, Osala, Pestuško, Kolář, Koukal, Milovzorov, Poligarov, Bortnikov

  22. #22
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    28.8

    PSG Zlín - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
    0:1 - 11.00 Michal Barinka
    0:2 - 27.00 Jan Káňa (Punčochář)
    1:2 - 51.00 Antonín Honejsek
    PIM: -x2 - -x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

  23. #23
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    29.8

    HC Slavia Praha (CZE) - Dresdner Eislöwen (GER-1) 1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:0)
    1:0 - 23.43 Tomáš Hertl (Kempný)
    1:1 - 34.19 Hugo Boisvert (Žůrek)
    PIM: 1x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Praha: Furch - Kempný, Šulc, Kučný, Dresler, Kolařík, Beňovič, Krejčík, Kuboš - Žejdl, Jelínek, Doležal, Pospíšil, Hertl, Stránský, Micka, Tomica, Poletín, Sklenář, Růžička, Kalla
    Dresden: Briggs - Prommersberger, Heider, Ziolkowski, Reckers, Stein, Kurtz, Hájek - Huebscher, Kaartinen, Boisvert, Mücke, Pietsch, Jarrett, Žurek, Holzmann, Becker, Gosdeck, Brenninger, Lüsch

  24. #24
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    30.8

    PSG Zlín - HKm Zvolen (SVK) 5:2 (1:0, 1:0, 3:2)
    1:0 - 04.31 Tomáš Linhart (Honejsek)
    2:0 - 22.24 Radim Tesařík
    2:1 - 43.57 Michal Chovan (Juračko, Mucha)
    3:1 - 52.42 Ondrej Veselý (Linhart, Zámorský)
    3:2 - 54.23 Lubor Zuzin (Sikela)
    4:2 - 55.06 Petr Čajánek (Honejsek, Veselý)
    5:2 - 57.08 Bedrich Köhler (Okál)
    PIM: 5x2 - 9x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Zlín: Horčička - Tesařík, Řezníček, Hamrlík, Matějíček, Linhart, Zámorský, Horák, Šenkeřík - Fořt, Köhler, Čech, Okál, Balaštík, Čajánek, Leška, Ondráček, Honejsek, Melenovský, Holík, Veselý
    Zvolen: Skrečko - Juračko, Mucha, Chovan, L. Jurík, Škvaridlo, Pokovič, Výborný, Puliš, Brabenec, Podkonický, Hraško, Pichnarčík, Zuzin, Méry, Ťavoda,Šiška, Ďaloga, M. Jurík, Sikela


    Rytíři Kladno - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (KHL) 5:4 (2:0, 2:1, 1:3)
    1:0 - 05.13 Jan Hlaváč
    2:0 - 15.00 Libor Procházka (Melka)
    2:1 - 33.35 Jan Kolář
    3:1 - 34.45 Jakub Valský
    4:1 - 38.58 Martin Látal (Černošek)
    4:2 - 40.57 Stanislav Alshevsky
    4:3 - 45.54 Oskar Osala
    5:3 - 48.47 Martin Látal(2) (Eberle)
    5:4 - 53.23 Oskar Osala(2)
    PIM: 12x2 - 8x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Kladno: Chábera (Cikánek) – Macholda, Drtina, Růžička, Černošek, Procházka, Piskáček, Kameš, Mocek – Bicek, Patera, Hlaváč – Hovorka, Dragoun, Látal – Valský, Melka, Eberle – Kuchejda, Dalecký, Obdržálek
    Nizhnekamsk: Sokolov (Dalton) – Bělov, Selujanov, Plechanov, Grot, Rozin, Blochin, Kulikov, Rybnickyj - Kolář, Koukal, Osala – J. Alševskij, Chochrianov, S. Alševskij – Subotin, Polygalov, Vorobjev - Komaristy, Bortnikov, Jefremov


    HC VERVA Litvínov - EHC Lausitzer Füchse (GER-1) 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 16.50 Pavel Smolka (Kafan)
    2:0 - 23.28 Viktor Hübl (Posmyk, Kubát)
    2:1 - 27.23 Sean Fischer
    3:1 - 39.13 Marek Posmyk (Lukeš)
    4:1 - 47.41 Vladislav Baláž (Frolík, Kubinčák)
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Litvínov: Franěk (Francouz) - Posmyk, Kubát - Stříteský, Zeman - Kousalík, Jareš - Brejčák, Gula - Majdan, Hübl, Lukeš - Ručinský, Hanzl, Černý - Kubinčák, Baláž, Frolík - Kafan, Smolka, Gerhát
    Weißwasser: Boutin (Strahlmeier) - Tarasuk, Neumann, Geiseler, Klenner, Heyer, Bartlick, Burlin, Fischer, Gare, McKnight, Lehnigk, Lavaléé, Herm, Mieszkowski, Kjärgard, Dobrenskijs, Schümann


    Salavat Yulaev Ufa (KHL) - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
    0:1 - 01.23 Kumstat
    0:2 - 19.55 Dolezal
    1:2 - 25.11 Stepanov (Glukhov)
    1:3 - 38.09 Zatovic (Kohn, Pech)
    1:4 - 59.52 Skuhravy

  25. #25
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    31.8

    MsHK Žilina (SVK) - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:7 (0:0, 2:2, 0:5)
    0:1 - 27.03 Jiří Polanský
    1:1 - 30.16 Matej Valášek
    1:2 - 34.46 Radek Bonk (Růžička)
    2:2 - 38.43 Tibor Varga (Sekáč, Troliga)
    2:3 - 42.05 Jiří Polanský(2)
    2:4 - 54.43 Radek Bonk(2) (Varad'a)
    2:5 - 56.17 Daniel Rákos (Ovčačík)
    2:6 - 57.43 Martin Lojek (Roth)
    2:7 - 58.08 Marek Zagrapan
    PIM: 8x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Žilina: Laco (Johanes) – Brcko, Rúfus, Dlouhý, Staňo, Sekáč, Niník, Buček – Kokavec, Troliga, Varga, Važan, Škoda, Krajči, Drevenák, Valášek, Lažo, Jarab, Horanský, Drábek. Kapitán: Troliga, asistenti: Dlouhý, Drevenák
    Třinec: Hamerlík (Hrubec) – Zíb, Hrabal, Galvas, Roth, Klouček, Lojek, Ovčačík, Kania – Varaďa, Bonk, Ružička, Adamský, Peterek, Kvetoň, Rákos, Polanský, Klimenta, Orszav, Zagrapan, Rufer


    HC VERVA Litvínov - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (KHL) 4:2 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2)
    1:0 - 04.35 Martin Ručinský (Hanzl, Stříteský)
    1:1 - 46.23 Oskar Osala (Selujanov)
    2:1 - 49.36 Juraj Majdan (Lukeš, Posmyk)
    3:1 - 52.30 Juraj Majdan(2) (Kubát)
    3:2 - 55.10 Igor Polygalov (Subbotin, Belov)
    4:2 - 58.00 Karel Kubát (Majdan, Lukeš)
    PIM: 6x2 - 11x2+1x5x20 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Litvínov: Francouz - Posmyk, Kubát - Stříteský, Kousalík - Jareš, Gula - Brejčák, Ejem - Majdan, Hübl, Lukeš - Černý, Hanzl, Ručinský - Kubinčák, Baláž, Frolík - Kafan, Smolka, Gerhát
    Nizhnekamsk: Dalton - Mamašev, Selujanov, Plechanov, Bjelov, Rozin, Jefremov, Blochin, Berezin – Kolář, Koukal, Osala – Pestuško, Cibák, Milovzorov - J. Alševskij, Chochrjakov, S. Alševskij - Subbotin, Polygalov, Komarystyj


    Metallurg Novokuznetsk (KHL) - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:2 (0:1, 3:1, 2:0)
    0:1 - 7' Skuhravý
    0:2 - 22' Kumstát (Pohl)
    1:2 - 25' Černov (Žafjarov)
    2:2 - 38' Jefimov (Doll)
    3:2 - 40' Arzamas (Mereskin, Bol)
    4:2 - 54' Robitaille PS
    5:2 - 57' Loginov (Kagarlitskij)

  26. #26
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    1.9

    Toros Neftekamsk (VHL) - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:2/SO (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 16' Kumstát
    1:1 - 57' Garejev (Dorofejev, Gorošanskij)
    1:2 - 65' Pohl

    Neftekamsk: Sohatskij (Chakimov) - Zubarev, Cirulev, Susloparov, Doronin, Volodin, Vakrušev, Dorofejev - Žmajev, Gorošanskij, Corkin, Solovjev, Bogdanov, Dubrovský, Kozlov, Polozov, Karpov, Frolov, Stěpanenko, Kameněv, Garejev
    Karlovy Vary: Závorka (Benda) - Gründling, Kohn, Parýzek, Gřegořek, Gulaši, Prošek, Látal, M. Rohan - Pohl, Zaťovič, Pech, Vachovec, Košťál, Skuhravý, Keith, Kumstát, Polák, T. Rohan, Heřman, Zucker


    EHC Red Bull München (DEL) - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 24' Ulmer (Dibelka, Aubin)
    1:1 - 31' Káňa (Rehák)
    2:1 - 38' Dibelka (Aubin)
    3:1 - 57' Aubin (Dibelka)
    PIM: 7x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 500

    München: Reimer – Sloan, Petermann, Cespiva, Ejdelpalm, Ulmer, Kavangh, Ekbom – Kompon, Kathan, Adams – Sturm, Dibelka, Aubin – Cespiva, Pauli, Hinterstocker – Buchweiser, Maurer, Wichert.
    Vítkovice: Šindelář – Malík, Rehák, Barinka, Punčochář, Voráček, Sloboda, Kovář – J. Káňa, Burger, Huna – Walker, Roman, Klimek – Svačina, Hruška, Kucsera – Szturc, Strapáč, Šedivý – Hlinka
    Last edited by Starkovs; 02-09-2012 at 01:04.

  27. #27
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    2.9

    HDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana (EBEL) - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:5 (2:1, 1:1, 0:3)
    0:1 - 10' Szturc (Rehák, Šedivý)
    1:1 - 15' Pesjak (Verlič, Pogodin)
    2:1 - 20' Dalvise (Thomas, Imbeault)
    3:1 - 30' Ropret (Hocevar)
    3:2 - 38' Klimek (Svačina)
    3:3 - 41' Svačina (Šedivý, Klimek)
    3:4 - 53' Burger (Sloboda, Šedivý)
    3:5 - 59' Klimek (Roman)
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 625

    Ljubljana: Kuhn – Thomas, Grahut, Dervarič, Ratchuk, Groznik, Cvetek, Ankerst, Erman – Ferguson, Imbeault, Musič – Z. Pance, E. Pance, Dalvise – Ropert, Verlič, Pogodin – Hocevar, Ograjensek, Pejsak
    Vítkovice: Málek – Malík, Rehák, Barinka, Punčochář, Voráček, Sloboda, Kovář – J. Káňa, Burger, Huna – Walker, Roman, Klimek – Kucsera, Hruška, Svačina – Szturc, Strapáč, Šedivý – Hlinka

  28. #28
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    4.9

    Piráti Chomutov - HC VERVA Litvínov 3:3 (2:1, 0:2, 1:0)
    1:0 - 00.22 Milan Kraft (Důras, Hřebejk)
    2:0 - 12.32 Petr Jíra (Macháček, Hafenrichter)
    2:1 - 14.50 Vladislav Baláž
    2:2 - 21.28 Martin Frolík (Černý)
    2:3 - 28.57 Viktor Hübl (Lukeš, Majdan)
    3:3 - 44.33 Patrik Lušňák (Mrázek)
    PIM: 3x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Chomutov: Řehoř (30. Kostúr) - Palin, Pulpán, Mrázek, Rutta, Bartejs, Rýgl, Macháček, Lučka - Hřebejk, Kraft, Důras - Procházka, Polák, Hruška - Hafenrichter, Gajovský, Jíra - Hromas, Sirkoa, Lušňák
    Litvínov: Franěk (Francouz) - Jareš, Skříteský, Kubát, Gula, Ejem, Posmyk, Havelka, Kousalík - Martynek, Hübl, Pšurný - Hanzl, Trávníček, Baláž - Kubinčák, Majdan, Rapáč - Lukeš, Frolík, Černý


    PSG Zlín - HK Dukla Trenčín (SVK) 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 19.08 Martin Filo
    1:1 - 28.23 Jaroslav Balaštík (Leška)
    1:2 - 35.28 František Bombic (Mikula)
    PIM: 5x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Zlín: Horčička, Sedláček - Tesařík, Řezníček, Matějíček, Zámorský, Horák, Šenkeřík, Kohler, Čech, Okál, Čajánek, Balaštík, Leška, Ondráček, Honejsek, Melenovský, Finsterle, Holík
    Trenčín: Hála, Kristín - Biro, Bagin, Bombic, Nemčík, Habšuda, Bednář, Markovič, Durkech, Gašparovič, Rusnák, Pardavý, Tybor, Lelkeš, Mikula, Šišovský, Broska, Filo, Mravík, Adamec, Jakubek

  29. #29
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    6.9

    PSG Zlín - HK 36 Skalica (SVK) 7:6 (3:2, 2:1, 2:3)
    1:0 - 08.05 Petr Holík (Okál)
    1:1 - 09.29 Rene Školiak (Srnec)
    2:1 - 12.35 Petr Leška (Köhler, Hamrlík)
    3:1 - 16.25 Petr Čajánek (Řezníček, Zámorský)
    3:2 - 17.36 Rene Školiak(2) (Vyrúbalík)
    4:2 - 29.47 Jaroslav Balaštík (Leška, Köhler)
    5:2 - 38.14 Jaroslav Balaštík(2) (Leška, Hamrlík)
    5:3 - 39.48 David Stieler (Kutálek, Konečný)
    5:4 - 40.21 Martin Sloboda (Školiak)
    5:5 - 43.55 Martin Sloboda(2) (Trška)
    6:5 - 54.09 Jaroslav Balaštík(3) (Köhler, Hamrlík)
    6:6 - 56.12 Andrej Kudrna (Kutálek)
    7:6 - 59.16 Zdenk Okál (Melenovský, Holík)
    PIM: 8x2 - 8x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Zlín: Sedláček - Hamrlík, Tesařík, Řezníček, Matějíček, Zámorský, Horák, Šenkeřík - Köhler, Čech, Okál, Čajánek, Balaštík, Leška, Ondráček, Honejsek, Melenovský, Finsterle, Holík, Veselý
    Skalica: Trenčan - Bartánus, Višňovský, Stieler, Školiak, Sloboda,Šátek, Srnec, Jaborník, Holovič, Jankovič, Kutálek, Vyrúbalík, Barák, Jurík, Trška, Klejna, Kozák, Gabriš, Kudrna, Konečný


    HC Plzeň 1929 - HC Mountfield České Budějovice 5:3 (2:1, 3:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 02.52 Tomáš Vlasák (Kratěna)
    1:1 - 07.22 Tomáš Rousek (Dej)
    2:1 - 13.10 Martin Heřman
    3:1 - 21.42 Jakub Jeřábek (Vlasák, Kratěna)
    4:1 - 28.37 Jiří Marušák (Heřman)
    4:2 - 31.57 Jiří Šimánek (Frühauf, Knotek)
    5:2 - 36.12 Tomáš Frolo (Havlíček)
    5:3 - 59.35 Tomáš Rousek(2) (Langhammer)
    PIM: 6x2+1x4 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Plzeň: Svoboda (Mazanec) - Jeřábek, Marušák, Hanzlík, Slovák, Frolo, St. Pierre - Vlasák, Kovář, Kratěna - Hollweg, Havlíček, Gulaš - Johnson, Heřman, Balej - Lev, Pitule, Dvořák - Sedláček
    Mountfield: Kantor (od 41. Sáblík) - Vráblík, Frühauf, Mikuš, Ptáček, Vydarený, Jank , Dietz - Šimánek, Knotek, Kotalík - Dej, Langhammer, Rousek - Mertl, Kašpařík, Podlešák - Soudek, Červený, Suja


    HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi (1.Liga) - HC VERVA Litvínov 4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 04.47 Tomáš Rod (Handlovský, Sklenička)
    1:1 - 06.02 Juraj Majdan (Posmyk)
    2:1 - 06.26 David Tůma (Čermák, Sýkora)
    3:1 - 24.38 Tomáš Rod(2) (Tůma)
    4:1 - 27.12 Tomáš Sýkora (Hořava)
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Ústečtí Lvi: Koutský (Orct) - L. Poživil, K. Černý, Vl. Brož, Sklenička, Holomek, Vobořil, P. Hořava, Špelda - R. Kovář, Roubík, Ludvík - Matai, Rod, Handlovský - D. Tůma, T. Sýkora, M. Čermák - Kloz, Daniel Boháč, Laš
    Litvínov: Francouz (Franěk) - Posmyk, Kubát, Stříteský, Havelka, Jareš, Kousalík, Gula - Majdan, V. Hübl, Lukeš - J. Černý, R. Hanzl, Martin Frolík - Bojer, Baláž, Gerhát - Martynek, Rapáč, R. Pšurný


    HC Kometa Brno - HKm Zvolen (SVK) 1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:0)
    0:1 - 01.27 Lukáš Jurík (Zuzin)
    1:1 - 37.20 Miloslav Hořava (Čermák)
    PIM: 7x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Brno: Trvaj – Žižka, Kováčik, Bičánek (C), Valábik, Malec, Valach, Švrček, Krejčiřík – Jan Hruška, Čermák, Hořava – Jakub Svoboda, Dočekal, Tomáš Svoboda – Zohorna, Koreis, Beneš – Wasserbauer, Raška, Káňa
    Zvolen: Šimko – Juraško, Hraško, Mucha, Ťavoda, Martin Výborný, Pokovič, Pichnarčík, Šiška – Puliš, Chovan, Brabenec – Lubor Zuzin, Lukáš Jurík (C), Peter Zuzin – Méry, Huňady, Ďaloga – Urgas, Milan Jurík, Buda

  30. #30
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    7.9

    HC ČSOB Pojišťovna Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha 3:5 (0:3, 1:2, 2:0)
    0:1 - 05.47 Michal Broš (Hanzlík, Ton)
    0:2 - 12.31 Dominik Pacovský (Hlinka)
    0:3 - 19.01 Dominik Pacovský (Tenkrát, Vallin)
    0:4 - 26.30 Angel Krstev (S. Treille)
    1:4 - 28.00 Martin Šagát (Píša)
    1:5 - 36.16 Petr Ton (Broš, I.Rachůnek)
    2:5 - 48.17 Jan Semorád (Nahodil, Buchtele)
    3:5 - 50.16 Kris Beech (Ďaloga)
    PIM: 4x2+1x10 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Pardubice: Růžička (Salfický) – Píša, Kočí, Sičák, Vašíček, Benák, Kolář, Ďaloga – Šagát, Cetkovský, Somík – Brendl, Beech, Somík – Semorád, Nahodil, Buchtele – Stoklasa, Nosek, Drtina
    Praha: Schwarz (Sedláček) – Hanzlík, Milam, Vallin, Philipp, Krstev, Gawryletz, Sobotka – Broš, Rachůnek, Ton - Hlinka, Tenkrát, Pacovský – S. Treille, Jánský, Foster – Lapšanský, Luňák


    HC Vítkovice Steel - ŠHK 37 Piešťany (SVK) 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
    1:0 - 06.19 Tomáš Káňa (Huna)
    2:0 - 10.55 Viktor Ujčík (Burger, Malík)
    2:1 - 13.58 Samir Saliji (H.Ručkay, Kolník)
    2:2 - 20.58 Ondrej Otčenáš (Nemec)
    3:2 - 45.22 Jan Káňa (Strapáč, Ujčík)
    4:2 - 52.14 Radim Hruška (Rehák)
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Vítkovice: Málek (Šindelář) - Voráček, Jáchym, Malík, Barinka, Sloboda, Sedlák, Rehák - Svačina, Roman, Szturc, Hruška, Strapáč, Šedivý, Klimek, Burger, Ujčík, Huna, Káňa J., Káňa T
    Piešťany: Tomek (Ondrejka) - Urban, Mišura, Brňák, Ručkay J., Drgoň, Chylo, Filip, Ručkay H., Melichárek, Hruška, Bučka, Haring, Otčenáš, Kolník, Stupka, Cuník, Nemec, Peško, Mertel, Saliji S


    HC Slavia Praha - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi (1.Liga) 8:0 (3:0, 2:0, 3:0)
    1:0 - 03.08 Tomáš Hertl (Kalla)
    2:0 - 08.47 Jaroslav Kalla (Žejdl)
    3:0 - 12.36 Tomáš Micka (Kalla, Žejdl)
    4:0 - 23.30 Marek Tomica (Stránský)
    5:0 - 31.08 Tomáš Micka(2) (Krejčík, Jelínek)
    6:0 - 40.46 Tomáš Hertl(2) (Krenželok)
    7:0 - 55.29 Lukáš Žejdl (Micka, Kalla)
    8:0 - 59.58 Tomáš Pospíšil (Kuboš)
    PIM: 4x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Praha: Kopřiva - Kempný, Krejčík, Kučný, Dresler, Kolařík, Kadlec, Kuboš - Kalla, Žejdl, Jelínek, Krenželok, Pospíšil, Hertl, Stránský, Micka, Tomica, Poletín, Sklenář, Růžička
    Ústečtí Lvi: Orct (32. Koutský) - Poživil, Černý, Vobořil, Sklenička, Hořava, Špelda, Motejlek, Kovář, Roubík, Ludvík, Matai, Rod, Handlovský, Přeučil, Sýkora, Čermák, Kloz, Boháč, Laš, Belluš


    HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Rytíři Kladno 3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 08.31 Martin Zaťovič (Pech, Kumstát)
    1:1 - 10.32 Petr Macholda (Hlaváč)
    2:1 - 19.22 Petr Kumstát (Pech, Zaťovič)
    2:2 - 23.40 Pavel Patera (Hlaváč, Bicek)
    3:2 - 45.03 Martin Zaťovič(2) (Kohn, Kumstát)
    PIM: 6x2 - 8x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Karlovy Vary: Mensator (Závorka) - M. Rohan, Gřegořek, Gulaši, J. Látal, Gründling, Kohn, Prošek, Parýzek - Zaťovič, Kumstát, Pech - Heřman, Keith, Pohl - T. Rohan, Skuhravý, Zucker - T. Polák, Vachovec, Koblasa
    Kladno: Chábera (Cikánek) - Drtina, Macholda, Růžička, Černošek, L. Procházka, Piskáček, Kameš - Bicek, Hlaváč, Patera, M. Látal, Dragoun, Hovorka, Eberle, Melka, Valský, Obdržálek, Dalecký, Kuchler, Kuchejda

  31. #31
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    9.9

    EHC Lausitzer Füchse (GER-1) - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:5 (2:1, 0:2, 0:2)
    0:1 - 09.05 Lukas Krejcik (Cutta)
    1:1 - 10.12 Richard Mueller
    2:1 - 14.47 Steven Tarasuk (McKnight)
    2:2 - 32.23 Martin Cakajik (Bulir)
    2:3 - 32.53 Daniel Spacek (Janosik)
    2:4 - 41.45 Antonin Dusek (Vantuch)
    2:5 - 57.26 Michal Barta (Nedved, Kica)
    PIM: 3x2 - 1x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1466

    Weißwasser: Boutin - Klenner, Burlin, Müller, Lavallee, Neumann, Wartenberg - Kjargaard, McKnight, Fischer - Gare, Tarasuk, Geiseler - Heyer, Götz, Lehnigk - Herm, Mieskowski, Schümann
    Liberec: Pinc (30. Vošvrda) - Čakajík, Výtisk - Nedvěd, Krejčík, Dušek, Galamboš, Bárta

  32. #32
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    This brings ends to Extraliga pre-season, league records against non-Extraliga clubs

    39-25-8 (239:181)

    1.Liga: 8-6-2 (52:32)
    2.Bund: 3-1-1 (17:11)
    2.Liga: 1-2 (8:8)
    ALH: 1-0 (5:1)
    BOL: 0-1 (1:4)
    DEL: 0-1 (1:3)
    EBEL: 4-1 (25:15)
    KHL: 6-9 (39:49)
    NLB: 1-0 (5:1)
    SVK: 10-3-5 (67:48)
    VHL: 2-1 (8:7)
    FRA Nat: 1-0 (6:2)
    POL Nat: 1-0 (7:1)

    2.Bund - Germany 2.Bundesliga
    ALH - Asia League Hockey

    Season kicks off 13.September when newly promoted Piráti Chomutov travels to Brno to take on Vice-Champions

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •