Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 50 of 62

Thread: International test matches 2013 (non-tournament)

  1. #1
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    International test matches 2013 (non-tournament)

    Please post all International test matches outside tournaments.

  2. #2
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    13.7

    Metallurg Zhlobin (BOL) - Belye Medvedi (MHL) 2:1 (x:x, x:x, x:x)
    Zhlobin: Anton Eliseenko, Anton Kirechko

    Video: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-BwxdIad1oU
    Fight: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AT6zuHvpu2Q

  3. #3
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    20.7

    HK Lida (BOL) - Silver Lions St. Petersburg (MHL) 6:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 11.46 Oleg Filippov (Boyarskikh, Burak)
    2:0 - 16.46 Pavel Kutsevich (Sadovik, Zhurnya)
    3:0 - 18.18 Oleg Pugach (Orlyuk, Boyarskikh)
    4:0 - 38.49 Artem Vasko (Filippov)
    5:0 - 57.24 Pavel Kutsevich(2)
    6:0 - 58.13 Yevgeni Myastovskiy (Obukhovsky, Smolin)

  4. #4
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    21.7

    Metallurg Zhlobin (BOL) - Belye Medvedi (MHL) 2:3/SO (1:2, 1:0, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 00.39 Dmitri Parakhonko (Panov, A.Eliseenko)
    1:1 - xx.xx
    1:2 - xx.xx
    2:2 - 30.14 Anton Eliseenko (Y.Eliseenko)
    2:3 - 60.00 ---

    Zhlobin: Kotov (40.00 Lukyanov); Parakhonko, Panov, Y.Eliseenko, Romadanovsky, A.Eliseenko, Markovsky, Prokopchik, Zakharov, Karabanov, Nemirko, Kirechko, Turovets, E.Filin, S.Golubev, Kuveko, T.Filin, Romanov, Anikin, Kreydikov, Pantserny, Logunov

    HK Lida (BOL) - Silver Lions St. Petersburg (MHL) 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
    0:1 - 12.34 Alexander Zamchalov (Klochkov)
    0:2 - 22.28 Alexei Lebedev (Zamchalov, Klochkov)
    1:2 - 39.31 Denis Kirpichenok (Orlyuk)
    2:2 - 43.15 Aleksei Sadovik (Burak)
    2:3 - 49.35 Sergei Lapin (Zelenkov)
    2:4 - 57.28 Vadim Zelenkov (Ushnev)

  5. #5
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    25.7

    HC Slavia Praha (CZE) - HC Slovan Bratislava (KHL) 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
    1:0 - 20’ Bednář
    1:1 - 34’ Mihálik (Ölvecký)
    1:2 - 37’ Sersen (Bartovič, Netík)
    PIM: 2x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1124

    Praha: Furch (Svoboda) – Kadlec, Dresler, Holub, Valach, Štich, Šenkeřík, Chalupa, Beňovič – Tomica, Jelínek, Micka – Bednář, Krenželok, Růžička – Sklenář, Žejdl, Skokan – Poletín, Klhůfek, Stránský
    Bratislava: Kopřiva (Janus) – Sersen, Škoula, Sigalet, Mojžíš, Mihálik, Štajnoch, Brejčák, Kudrna, Ďatelinka – Bartovič, Bližňák, Netík – Vondrka, Ölvecký, Miklík – Hudáček, Kukumberg, Daňo – Mikúš, Šťastný, Kolena


    Shakhtar Soligorsk (BOL) - Yuzhny Ural Orsk (VHL) 0:3 (x:x, x:x, x:x)

  6. #6
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    26.7

    Yunost Minsk (BOL) - Yuzhny Ural Orsk (VHL) 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
    1:0 - 30.56 Borovkov (Fomin, Slysh)
    2:0 - 55.17 Linnik (Turkin, Karolik)
    2:1 - xx.xx Abdrakhmanov (Vasiukov, Gavrylenko)
    PIM: 4x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

  7. #7
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    30.7

    HC Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE1) - Kazzinc-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk (VHL) 0:4 (0:4, 0:0, 0:0)
    0:1 - 09.54 Mikhail Kachulin (Shumilov, Kaznacheyev)
    0:2 - 11.45 Andrei Ogorodnikov (Menshikov)
    0:3 - 18.52 Alexander Shin (Lugovskoy, Shemelin)
    0:4 - 19.28 “Andrej Prošinskij”

    Benátky nad Jizerou: Jelínek (od 20. Stejskal) – Říha, Kovář, Niko, Lacek, Šimek, Jánošík, Ulrych, Kolmann – Maďar, Bittner, Liška – Skalický, Miškovský, Vařecha – Krejčík, Mikyska, Kica – Jonák, Vlach, Špaček
    Torpedo-Kazzinc: Pološkov (od 30. Jankov) – Ustjanin, Šemelin, Korsunov, Menšikov, Sergienko, Rodionov, Šumilov, Kuračev – Rymarev, Lugovskoj, Šin, Prošinskij, Ogorodnikov, Petrov, Voljankin, Pluščev, Savenkov, Kaznačejev, Tokarev, Kačulin, Košelev, Savickij


    SKA Saint Petersburg (KHL) - Barys Astana (KHL) 3:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:2)
    1:0 - 06.33 Sergei Korostin (Malyshev, Aleksandrov)
    2:0 - 29.04 Dmitri Kalinin (Panarin, Ketov)
    2:1 - 33.38 Fyodor Polischuk (Spiridonov)
    2:2 - 53.38 Dmitri Upper (Starchenko, Rudenko)
    2:3 - 56.42 Roman Starchenko (Semyonov, Lundin)
    3:3 - 59.19 Vadim Shipachev (Kalinin, Ketov)
    PIM: 5x2 - 5x2 SOG x-x Att: 365

    St. Petersburg: Salak; Kalinin, Ryasensky, Semenov, Chudinov, Berdukov, Kuteikin, Kuteikin, Yudin, Aleksandrov, Shipachev, Kucheryavenko, Sigarev, Malyshev, Panarin, Ketov, Burdasov, Makarov, Gogolev, Skachkov, Korostin, Grebbenikov
    Astana: Malgin; Semyonov, Lundin, Lakiza, Savchenko, Kairov, Blokhin, Kolesnikov, Fadeyev, Upper, Polischuk, Antsiferov, Gavrilin, Rudenko, Starchenko, Zhailauov, Spiridonov, Panshin, Belgibayev, Gratton, Romanov

  8. #8
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    1.8

    HC Medvědi Beroun 1933 (CZE1) - Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
    0:1 - 14.58 Orlov
    0:2 - 27.32 Pisarev (Orlov)
    0:3 - 36.55 Chistiakov
    1:3 - 41.24 Babka (Příhoda)
    1:4 - Gutov

    Beroun: Mastík – Jebavý, Příhoda, Špelda, Dvořák, David, Sklenička, Vrba, Steiner – Indra, Pulpán, Slavíček – Jonáš, Malý, Babka – Redúch, Záborský, Pekárek – Pulpán, Veber, Vyšín
    Volzhsk: Lavretskiy – Zhukov, Fast, Marygin, Lozhkin, Appolonov, Petrov, Riazanov, Strebkov – Zachupeyko, Sarvarov, Kochetkov – Kuchkin, Lozhkin, Gutov – Pisarev, Fattakhov, Orlov – Shepelev, Chistiakov, Sotnikov


    HC Slovan Bratislava (KHL) - Spartak Moscow (KHL) 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 43.22 Roman Kukumberg (Miklík)
    2:0 - 56.49 Mário Bližňák (Bartovič, Netík)

    Bratislava: Janus (Kopřiva) – Sersen, Škoula, Sigalet, Mojžíš, Mihálik, Štajnoch, Brejčák, Ďatelinka – Bartovič, Bližňák, Netík – Vondrka, Ölvecký, Miklík – Kudrna, Kukumberg, Hudáček – T. Mikúš, Šťastný, Mráz
    Moscow: Glass (Ivanov) – Megalinsy, Bodrov, Sergeev, Zheldakov, Quint, Ryazantsev, Kulik, Mamkin – Volkov, Nikulin, Nesterov – Kozlov, Yunkov, Nikontsev – Špirko, Ignashin, Krutov – Chernykh, Bobrov, Medvedev – Voronin, Sorokin


    HC Dukla Jihlava (CZE1) - France 3:4 (1:1, 1:3, 0:1)
    0:1 - 04.05 Kevin Dusseau (Bedin)
    1:1 - 17.18 Matic Podlipnik (Zídek)
    2:1 - 20.48 Adam Zeman (Kadlec)
    2:2 - 33.07 Anthony Rech (Lamperier)
    2:3 - 36.47 Vincent Kara (Thillet)
    2:4 - 39.52 Marius Serer
    3:4 - 59.59 Radek Hubáček (Mikeš, Malec)

    Jihlava: Sáblík (Rittich) – Zadražil, Štebih, Andersons, Dundáček, P. Tobola, Kaláb, Kolda, Podlipnik – Střecha, Zeman, Čachotský – Důras, Krupka, Hubáček – Mikeš, Malec, Velecký – Přidal, Kadlec, Zídek
    France: Quemener (Ylonen) – Dusseau, Moisand, Baazzi, Llorca, Crossman, Doyle, Faure, Kara – Terrier, Ritz, Gaborit – Gutierrez, Lamperier, Rech – Bedin, Baylacq, Arrossamena – Serer, Thillet, Claireaux


    HC Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE1) - Kazzinc-torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk (VHL) 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
    0:1 - 04.04 Alexander Volzhankin (Plyuschev, Savenkov)
    1:1 - 07.00 Jiří Říha (Kolmann)
    2:1 - 48.21 Daniel Miškovský
    3:1 - 52.14 Michal Bulíř (Vařecha)

    Benátky nad Jizerou: Stejskal (Jelínek) – Šimek, Kolmann, Ulrych, D. Kajínek, Říha, Čechura, Niko, Kovář – Špaček, Urban, Bulíř – Vlach, Mikyska, Jonák – Liška, Bortňák, Bárta – Vařecha, Miškovský, Skalický
    Ust-Kamenogorsk: Jankov (od 31. Pološkov) – Ustjanin, Šemelin, Korsunov, Menšikov, Sergienko, Rodionov, Šumilov, Kuračev – Rymarev, Lugovskoj, Šin, Trošinskij, Ogorodnikov, Petrov, Voljankin, Pluščev, Savenkov, Kaznačejev, Tokarev, Kačulin, Košelev, Savickij


    EHC Red Bull München (DEL) - Metallurg Magnitogorsk (KHL) 4:3/SO (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 14' Ritter
    1:1 - 16' Gulas
    1:2 - 24' Mozyakin
    2:2 - 38' Holzmann
    3:2 - 58' Hinterstocker
    3:3 - 59' Zaripov
    4:3 - 65 Duncan

  9. #9
    IHF Member Bulgarian_Hockey_Fan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Location
    Sofia
    Posts
    69
    Where is Kovalchuk? ;)

  10. #10
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    2.8

    HC Sparta Praha (CZE) - Atlant Mytischi (KHL) 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
    1:0 - 04.22 Karel Pilař (Kumstát)
    2:0 - 11.20 Petr Ton (Přibyl)
    3:0 - 53.29 Petr Ton(2) (Rolinek, Přibyl)
    3:1 - 58.37 Juha-Pekka Haataja (Dyblenko, Radulov)

    Praha: Pöpperle (Novotný) – Švrček, Piskáček, Gřegořek, Pilař, Kubát, Sičák, Hrbas, Philipp – Pacovský, Hlinka, Buchtele – Rolinek, Přibyl, Ton – Klimek, Pech, Kumstát – Rachůnek, Bahenský, Forman
    Mytischi: Borisov (Galimov) – Novopašin, Rukavišnikov, Stěpanov, Glazunov, Niskala, Klementěv, Velikov, Sanguinetti – Sošnikov, Michnov, Ševčenkov, Arťuchin, Engqvist, Kopytin, Trubačev, Haataja, Dyblenko, I. Radulov, Kamenskij, Levitskij, Šmeljov, Kadějkin, Jašin


    Severstal Cherepovets (KHL) - HC LEV Praha (KHL) 3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2)
    1:0 - 27.06 Vladimir Antipov (Vikharev)
    2:0 - 40.22 Linus Videll (Berdnikov)
    2:1 - 44.39 Tomáš Kubalík (Ramstedt)
    3:1 - 48.18 Pakhrudin Gimbatov (Kavyrshin)
    3:2 - 58.50 Erik Christensen (Danielsson, Ševc)

    Cherepovets: Štěpánek (Peretiagin) – Kalashnikov, Stasenko, Andersen, Shinin (A), Sakharusov, Serkin, Popov – Kazakovtcev, Videll, Gimbatov, Antipov, Fedoseev, Solyarov (C), Berdnikov, Kavirshin, Klimenko, Buchnevich, Dedunov, Vikharev, Monakhov, Zemchenko
    Praha: Engren (Lukáš) – Jaakola, Porseland, Ševc, Němec (C), Mikuš, Oystrick (A), Nakládal, Krejčík – Novotný, Azevedo, Ridderwall – Thörnberg, Christensen, Danielsson – Birner (A), Cingel, Řepík – Kubalík, Tatíček, Ramstedt


    ŠHK 37 Piešťany (SVK) - France 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
    0:1 - 24.45 Kevin Dusseau (Claireaux, Arrossamena)
    1:1 - 36.09 Patrik Lušňák (Brňák)
    2:1 - 50.52 Jakub Ručkay (Stupka)
    3:1 - 52.04 Rene Schneider (Melichárek)

    Piešťany: Tomek – Drgoň, Filip (C), Saliji, Nemec, Melichárek – Brňák, Škadra, Lušňák, Mišura, Románek – Cuník, Biro, Ručkay, Holovič, Stupka – Bučka, Hrudík, Šišovský, Mertel, Schneider
    France: Ylonen – Dusseau, Moisand, Terrier, Ritz, Gaborit – Baazzi, Llorca, Guttierez, Lamperier, Rech – Faure, Chakiachvili, Bedin, Claireaux, Arrossemena – Doyle, Thillet


    Dynamo Minsk (KHL) - Chelmet Chelyabinsk (VHL) 6:0 (1:0, 4:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 09.13 Zbyněk Irgl (Kaznadey, Goroshko) PP
    2:0 - 25.05 Tomáš Surový
    3:0 - 29.14 Jacob Micflikier (Drozd) PP
    4:0 - 34.03 Vitali Kiryushenkov (Gavrus, Lopachuk)
    5:0 - 39.52 Zbyněk Irgl(2) (Kaznadey, Stas)
    6:0 - 52.37 Artur Gavrus (Lopachuk, Kiryushenkov)

    Dinamo Rīga (KHL) - Toros Neftekamsk (VHL) 8:1 (3:0, 4:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 02.40 Kirils Tambijevs
    2:0 - 08.26 Marcel Hossa (Pujacs)
    3:0 - 15.10 Juris Upītis (Wilson, Hossa) PP1
    4:0 - 22.29 Oskars Cibuļskis (Valčak)
    5:0 - 30.16 Artūrs Kuzmenkovs (Cipulis, K.Ozoliņš)
    6:0 - 34.38 Mat Robinson (Wilson)
    7:0 - 34.52 Gints Meija (Ņiživijs, Džeriņš)
    7:1 - 38.11 Anton Zimin (Kisly, Stefanovich)
    8:1 - 42.35 Aleksandrs Ņiživijs (Džeriņš, Rēdlihs)

    Rīga: Jakub Sedlaček (Jučers); Pujacs - Robinson, Rēdlihs - Siksna, Laviņš - Sotnieks, Cibuļskis, Porejs; Hossa - Wilson - Upītis, Ņiživijs - Džeriņš - Meija, Ozoliņš - Kuzmenkovs - Cipulis, Bajarūns - Valčak - Tambijevs, Sarkanis
    Neftekamsk: Sergej Belov (Hakimov); Selujanov, Suslaparov, Bokgov, Garejev, Volodin, Šašerin, Bogkarev, Hakimov; Saļņikov, Stefanovič, Stepanov, Bogdanovič, Saulietis,Mickevič, Gordejev, Karlov, Zumin, Kuslij, Kamenev


    HC RED ICE Martigny-Verbier (NLB) - SKA Saint Petersburg (KHL) 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 07.39 Maxim Chudinov (Ketov)
    0:2 - 17.11 Sergei Korostin (Panarin)
    0:3 - 33.30 Tony Martensson (Thoresen, Dallman) PP1
    PIM: 5x2+1x5x20 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: 208

    Martigny-Verbier: Todeschini; Ryser, Girardin, M.Širokovs, Marghitola, D'Urso, Hostettler, Muller, Suter, Portmann, A.Širokovs, Chiriaev, Rimann, Dahler, Knoepfli, Wirz, Lakhmatov, Malgin, Posse, Depraz, Grezet
    St. Petersburg: Ezhov; Dallman, Aleksandrov, Chudinov, Ryasenksy, Berdukov, Kuteikin, Yudin, Tikhonov, Martensson, Shipachyov, Sigarev, Malyshev, Thoresen, Cervenka, Panarin, Ketov, Gogolev, Skachkov, Korostin, Grebbenikov

  11. #11
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    3.8

    HC Davos (NLA) - Barys Astana (KHL) 2:5 (1:2, 0:2, 1:1)
    1:0 - 01.48 Enzo Corvi (Hofmann, J.von Arx) PP1
    1:1 - 14.04 Alexei Vorontsov (Kairov)
    1:2 - 19.04 Konstantin Pushkaryov (Polischuk) PP1
    1:3 - 23.47 Dustin Boyd (Bochenski, Semyonov)
    1:4 - 36.34 Fyodor Polischuk (Pushkaryov, Blokhin) PP1
    2:4 - 57.19 Dino Wieser (Bürgler, R.von Arx)
    2:5 - 59.54 Mike Lundin PP1
    PIM: 9x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 556

    Davos: Genoni; Forster, Guerra, Koistinen, Grossmann, Schneeberger, J.von Arx, Ronchetti, Corvi, R.von Arx, Lindgren, Walser, Rizzi, Wieser, Burgler, Guggisberg, Ambuhl, Paulsson, Hofmann, Ryser, Sieber
    Astana: Ahonen, Semyonov, Lundin, Blokhin, Grebenshchikov, Lakiza, Kairov, Kolesnikov, Fadeyev, Boyd, Polischuk, Antsiferov, Kenbayev, Dawes, Bochenski, Zhailauov, Pushkaryov, Vorontsov, Rakhmanov, Panshin, Belgibayev


    HK Lida (BOL) - Kristall Saratov (VHL) 2:7 (x:x, x:x, x:x)
    Lida: Obukhovsky, Blokh
    *Note: Match was played behind locked doors for unknown reasons

    Dynamo Balashikha (VHL) - Neman Grodno (BOL) 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
    Grodno: Andruschenko, Badun, Glebov, S.Malyavko

    Färjestad BK (SHL) - Stavanger Oilers (NOR) 9:3 (2:2, 5:1, 2:0)

  12. #12
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    4.8

    HC Davos (NLA) - Barys Astana (KHL) 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
    1:0 - 20.22 Andreas Ambühl (Bürgler, Forster)
    1:1 - 30.41 Konstantin Rudenko (Upper, Starchenko)
    2:1 - 42.36 Patrick Schommer (Ryser, Ronchetti) PP1
    3:1 - 53.21 Andreas Ambühl(2) (Bürgler, Grossmann) SH1
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 503

    Davos: Genoni; Forster, Grossmann, Paschoud, Ronchetti, Schneeberger, Corvi, Hofmann, Walser, Burgler, Ambuhl, Profico, Matti, Ryser, Schommer, Sieber, Wieser
    Astana: Maglin; Antsiferov, Belgibayev, Blokhin, Fadeyev, Gavrilin, Gratton, Grebenshchikov, Kairov, Kenbayev, Kolesnikov, Lakiza, Pushkaryov, Rakhmanov, Romanov, Rudenko, Savchenko, Semyonov, Spiridonov, Starchenko, Upper, Vorontsov, Zharkikh


    EHC Red Bull München (DEL) - Avangard Omsk (KHL) 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
    0:1 Yevgeni Mozer
    1:1 Colton Fretter PP1
    2:1 Andy Wozniewski (Haydar) PP1
    2:2 Andrei Ivanov
    3:2 Danny Bois (Sparre, Richmond) PP2
    4:2 Grant Lewis (Richmond) PP1

    HK Gomel (BOL) - Dynamo Moscow (KHL) 2:1/SO (x:x, x:x, x:x, 0:0-1:0)

  13. #13
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    5.8

    AZ Havířov 2010 (CZE1) - France 5:3 (2:0, 1:1, 2:2)
    1:0 - 11.05 David Klimša (Pechanec, Deutsch)
    2:0 - 15.08 Daniel Graca (Sztefek)
    3:0 - 37.32 Michal Sztefek (Škumát)
    3:1 - 39.35 Anthony Rech (Llorca)
    3:2 - 49.27 Anthony Rech(2) (Faure)
    4:2 - 50.42 Petr Prokop (Maruna)
    5:2 - 54.17 Petr Prokop(2) (Pechanec, Maruna)
    5:3 - 59.52 Robin Gaborit (Ritz)

    Havířov: Matoušek (Daneček) – Prokop, Deutsch, Zientek, Klimíček, Žvátora, Bezuška, Graca, Vydra – Klimša, Pechanec, Maruna – Mráz, Kopún, Pavlas – Matějek, Videlka, Meidl – Sztefek, Rimmel, Škumát – Cháňa
    France: Bertein (Quemener) – Serer, Chakiachvili, Crossman, Doyle, Dusseau, Faure, Llorca, Moisand – Arrossanema, Terrier, Kara – Mulle, Baylacq, Claireaux – Gaborit, Gutierrez, Lamperier – Rech, Ritz, Thillet


    Slavutich Smolensk (RHL) - HK Vitebsk (BOL) 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
    1:0 - 12.34 Tsitsarov
    1:1 - 15.43 Makritsky (Kavalevich, Grishchenko)
    2:1 - 21.20 ---
    3:1 - 39.48 ---
    3:2 - xx.xx Zankovets (Sachivko)
    4:2 - 57.11 ---

    Yunost Minsk (BOL) - Dynamo Moscow (KHL) 0:4 (x:x, x:x, x:x)
    Moscow: Komarov, Sopin, Karpov, Mironov

    GDT Bellinzona (SUI3) - Traktor Chelyabinsk (KHL) 0:5 (x:x, x:x, x:x)

    HK Nitra (SVK) - Ertis Pavlodar (KAZ) 5:3 (x:x, x:x, x:x)

    *Note: Match was treated as a scrimmage and not a friendly.
    Last edited by Starkovs; 06-08-2013 at 18:13.

  14. #14
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    6.8

    HC Oceláři Třinec (CZE) - HC Košice (SVK) 4:3 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
    1:0 - 01.42 Jakub Ižacký (Růžička)
    2:0 - 24.09 Martin Adamský (Gorškov, Foltýn)
    3:0 - 36.14 Marek Růžička
    3:1 - 46.30 Dušan Pašek (Cebák)
    4:1 - 48.58 Marek Růžička(2) (Roupec)
    4:2 - 52.29 Dušan Pašek(2) (Štrbák)
    4:3 - 59.38 Jiří Bicek

    Třinec: Hrubec (Šimboch) – Foltýn, Roth, Galvas, Roupec, Kania, Krejčí, Běhal, Gewiese – Adamský, Polanský, Gorškov – Rufer, Marosz, Ostřížek – Orsava, Růžička Marek, Matuš – Hampl, Kindl, Ižacký
    Košice: Hylák (Riečický) – Cebák, Štrbák, Kolba, Macejko, Novák, Šeda, Chovan, Takáč – Spilar, Pašek, Jenčík, Bicek, Marcinko, Sojčík, Jokel, Češík, Konečný, Slovák, Hrnka, Gmitter, Hindoš


    HC Škoda Plzeň (CZE) - Admiral Vladivostok (KHL) 4:3/SO (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0-1:0)
    0:1 - 06.20 Richard Gynge
    1:1 - 13.10 Ondřej Kratěna (Vlasák)
    2:1 - 36.11 Tomáš Pitule (Dvořák)
    2:2 - 39.25 Viktor Drugov
    2:3 - 59.37 Enver Lisin (Schütz)
    3:3 - 59.44 Ondřej Kratěna(2) (Vlasák, Kašpařík)
    4:3 - 65.00 Ondřej Kratěna

    Plzeň: Mensator (Machovský) – Hanzlík (A), Slovák, Seman, Jeřábek, Boháč, Mezík, Růžička, Sedláček, Pletka, Sýkora, Duda, Vlasák (C), Kašpařík, Kratěna (A), Vlček, Lev, Novotný, Petruška, Pitule, Dvořák
    Vladivostok: Ivannikov (Stelmakh) – Antropov, Osipov, Kostromitin, Poleshchuk, Zemchenok, Yerofeev, Ternavsky, Korolev, Bergfors, Shutz, Lisin, Ugarov (A), Nikitenko (C), Gynge, Barbashev, Drugov, Lesnukhin, Pervushin, Kuznetsov, Sokolov


    SHK Hodonín (CZE1) - SHK 37 Piešťany (SVK) 2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:1-0:1)
    0:1 - 14.00 Samir Saliji (Nemec, Drgoň)
    0:2 - 40.17 Vladimír Nemec (Melichárek)
    1:2 - 47.10 Martin Špok (Kříž)
    2:2 - 53.23 Pavel Kříž (Pokorný)
    2:3 - 60.00 Marcel Holovič

    Hodonín: Zavadil (Barus) – Charvát, Smetana, Kulyk, Kříž, Špok, Kundera, Skočovský, Pokorný, Tomi, Pavešic, Peš, Fian, Velechovský, Koukal, Jurásek, Kuba, Vrba, Polesný, Kučera, Miklík
    Piešťany: Tomek (Kičina) – Cuník, Šisovský, Ručkay, Hudec, Drgoň, Chylo, Toman, Mišura, Bittner, Holovič, FIlip, Biro, Haring, Kolník, Schneider, Hruška, Nemec, Minarech, Saliji, Melichárek


    HC Energie Karlovy Vary (CZE) - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (KHL) 5:1 (3:1, 2:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 00.54 Jiri Dolezal (Zucker, Vlach)
    2:0 - 09.45 Roman Vlach (Zucker, Dolezal)
    2:1 - 10.26 Petr Koukal (Shulakov, Anisin)
    3:1 - 15.03 Marek Hovorka (Hruska, Bicanek) PP1
    4:1 - 22.41 Radim Hruska PP1
    5:1 - 26.44 Dominik Vanek (Koblasa, Paryzek)
    PIM: 9x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: 120

    Karlovy Vary: Habal; Kubka, Koblasa, Hruska, Vachovec, Paryzek, Vlach, Latal, Drtina, Zatovic, Kverka, Klima, Smach, Grman, Bicanek, Hovorka, Dolezal, T.Rohan, M.Rohan, Zucker
    Nizhnekamsk: Dalton; Berezin, Cibak, Khokriakov, Kosmachev, Anisin, Grot, Tolpeko, Shchitov, Koukal, Belov, Radivojevic, Milovzorov, Polygalov, Efremov, Komaristy, Shulakov, Alshevskiy, Romanov, Alshevskiy


    THK Tver (VHL) - Metallurg Zhlobin (BOL) 5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 4:1)
    1:0 - 01.02 ---
    1:1 - 12.56 Kuveko
    2:1 - 22.18 ---
    2:2 - 29.09 Romanov (Romadanovsky, Y.Eliseenko)
    2:3 - 41.30 Yuri Eliseenko
    3:3 - 45.15 ---
    4:3 - 51.11 ---
    5:3 - 54.56 ---

    Kristall Berdsk (RHL) - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk (KAZ) 6:9 (x:x, x:x, x:x)

    KHL Medveščak Zagreb (KHL) - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (KHL) 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)

  15. #15
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    7.8

    HC Vítkovice Steel (CZE) - HC Košice (SVK) 4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1)
    1:0 - 01.54 Tomáš Káňa (Kolouch, Kucsera)
    2:0 - 20.37 Patrik Zdráhal (Burger, Barinka)
    3:0 - 31.53 Michael Vandas (Dudáš)
    4:0 - 36.12 Tomáš Kudělka
    4:1 - 58.15 Gabriel Spilar (Jenčík)

    Vítkovice: Málek (Svoboda) – Punčochář, Barinka, Sloboda, Štencel, Klok, Kudělka, Kovář L., Dudáš – Zdráhal, Burger, Káňa J. – Huna, Roman, Svačina – Vandas, Húževka Strapáč – Káňa T., Kolouch, Kucsera
    Košice: Hylák (Riečický) – Štrbák, Takáč, Macejko, Chovan, Novák M., Cebák, Šeda – Jokeľ, Boltun, Bicek, Gmitter, Pašek, Jenčík, Hrnka, Spilar, Hinďoš, Marcinko, Konečný, Češík, Slovák, Sojčík


    Lukko Rauma (FEL) - HC LEV Praha (KHL) 4:5 (2:2, 1:2, 1:1)
    1:0 - 08.01 Janne Keränen (Tukonen)
    2:0 - 17.13 Janne Keränen(2) (Jasu, Honkaheimo)
    2:1 - 17.53 Jakub Nakládal
    2:2 - 19.54 Mikko Mäenpää (Kubalík, Jaakola)
    2:3 - 27.40 Tomáš Kubalík (Jaakola)
    3:3 - 35.25 Juhani Jasu (Nummelin, Koivisto)
    3:4 - 36.10 Erik Christensen (Novotný)
    3:5 - 43.29 Jiří Novotný
    4:5 - 57.31 Filip Riska

    Rauma: Zapolski (Setänen) – Viirals, Mikkola, Jasu, Zalewski, Riska, Keränen, Generous, Koivisto, Tukonen, Riska, Tommila, Ähtola, Uusikartano, Nummelin, Sipiläinen, Honkaheimo, Tikkanen, Koski, Vahalahti, Saarela
    Praha: Vehanen (Engren) – Jaakola, Ševc, Mikuš, Nakládal, Krejčík, Mäenpää, Humpries, Oystrick – Novotný, Christense, Žerděv – Kubalík, Azevedo, Ridderwall – Birne, Vrána, Řepík – Zackrisson, Ramstedt, Rachůnek


    EV Landshut (DEL2) - HC Energie Karlovy Vary (CZE) 3:6 (1:3, 1:2, 1:1)
    0:1 - 03.25 Radim Hruska (Grman, Hovorka)
    1:1 - 06.31 Riley Armstrong (Busch, Thornton)
    1:2 - 11.33 Michal Grman (Hovorka, Hruska) PP1
    1:3 - 18.02 Dominik Vanek (Smach) PP1
    1:4 - 24.37 Roman Vlach (Drtina, Zucker)
    1:5 - 32.43 Marek Hovorka (Grman, Tomecek)
    2:5 - 33.17 Riley Armstrong(2) (Thornton)
    3:5 - 48.30 Cody Thornton (Ostwald, Brandl) PP1
    3:6 - 56.08 Tomas Rohan (Vachovec)
    PIM: 6x2+2x10 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 517

    Landshut: Stewart - Godfrey, Brandl, Kronthaler, Thornton, Busch, Davidek, Loibl, Ostwald, Schmidpeter, Geipel, Wagner, Smazal, Rogl, Morris, Forster, Armstrong
    Karlovy Vary: Zavorka; Harkabus, Kubka, Koblasa, Hruska, Vachovec, Vlach, Latal, Drtina, Vanek, Kverka, Klima, Smach, Grman, Hovorka, Rohan, Rohan, Zucker


    Traktor Chelyabinsk (KHL) - HC Lugano (NLA) 1:5 (1:1, 0:2, 0:2)
    0:1 - 06.33 Ilkka Heikkinen
    1:1 - 17.04 Yevgeni Kuznetsov (Bondarev)
    1:2 - 26.05 Luca Fazzini (Heikkinen) PP1
    1:3 - 35.57 Dominik Schlumpf (Conne, Fazzini)
    1:4 - 50.33 Ilkka Heikkinen(2) (Metropolit) PP1
    1:5 - 53.55 Thomas Ruefenacht (Morant) SH1
    PIM: 7x2+1x10+1x20 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 750

    Chelyabinsk: Vladislav; Mamashev, Bondarev, Guskov, Kondratyev, Ryabykin, Yasilchenko, Flyagin, Gorechishnikov, Kontiola, Dugin, Saustov, Chistov, Kuznetsov, Dārziņš, Bulis, Panov, Kostitsyn, Ognovin, Kokuyov, Tsybin
    Lugano: Fluckiger; Heikkinen, Kienzle, Blatter, Schlumpf, Vauclair, Morant, Sartori, Ulmer, Metropolit, Walsky, Conne, McLean, Fritsche, Reuille, Ruefenacht, Fazzini, Dal Pian, Domenichelli, Sannitz, Kostner


    HKm Zvolen (SVK) - Ertis Pavlodar (KAZ) 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)

  16. #16
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    8.8

    HC Slovan Bratislava (KHL) - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (KHL) 2:1/OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 30.43 Libor Hudáček (Daňo, Kukumberg)
    1:1 - 44.06 Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev (Wolski)
    2:1 - 63.33 Mário Bližňák (Ölvecký)

    Bratislava: Janus (Kopřiva) – Sersen, Škoula, Sigalet, Mojžíš, Mihálik, Štajnoch, Brejčák, Ďatelinka – Bartovič, Bližňák, Netík – Vondrka, Ölvecký, Miklík – Daňo, Kukumberg, Hudáček – T. Mikúš, Šťastný, R. Mráz – Kolena
    Nizhny Novgorod: Koval (Mashkovtsev) – Vorobyov, Hietanen, Yevseyenkov, Khomitsky, Bernatsky, Grigoryev, Belokhvostikov, Makarov – Salminen, Immonen, Parshin – Wolski, Brent, Krasnoslobodtsev – Potapov, Schastlivy, Kulakov – Kulyomin, Ignatushkin, Zharkov


    HC Oceláři Třinec (CZE) - HC Košice (SVK) 7:2 (2:1, 3:1, 2:0)
    1:0 - 05.43 Martin Lojek (Polanský)
    2:0 - 15.51 Alexander Gorškov (Polanský, Adamský)
    2:1 - 17.14 Peter Sojčík (Bicek, Pašek)
    3:1 - 20.55 Alexander Gorškov(2) (Polanský, Adamský)
    3:2 - 22.41 Richard Jenčík (Pašek, Spilar)
    4:2 - 32.55 Jiří Polanský (Adamský, Gorškov)
    5:2 - 37.06 Radim Matuš (Krejčí, Růžička)
    6:2 - 41.17 Martin Adamský (Linhart, Gorškov)
    7:2 - 51.09 Denis Kindl (Ižacký, Marosz)

    Třinec: Šimboch (Hrubec) – Foltýn, Roth, Hrabal, Roupec, Kania, Krejčí, Linhart, Lojek – Varaďa, Bonk, Marosz – Adamský, Polanský, Gorškov – Rákos, Růžička, Matuš – Hampl, Kindl, Ižacký
    Košice: Hylák (Riečický) – Cebák, Štrbák, Boltun, Macejko, Novák, Šeda, Chovan, Takáč – Spilar, Pašek, Jenčík – Bicek, Marcinko, Sojčík – Jokel, Češík, Konečný – Slovák, Hrnka, Gmitter – Hindoš


    HC Vítkovice Steel (CZE) - France 7:1 (3:0, 3:0, 1:1)
    1:0 - 01.17 Ondrej Šedivý (Kucsera)
    2:0 - 02.04 Ondrej Rusnák (Vandas)
    3:0 - 17.02 Martin Dudáš (Rusnák)
    4:0 - 23.57 Lukáš Kovář (Dudáš, Zdráhal)
    5:0 - 36.12 Vojtěch Tomi (Dudáš)
    6:0 - 36.35 Tomáš Káňa (Hawlík, Pastor)
    6:1 - 47.18 Kevin Dusseau (Ritz)
    7:1 - 49.37 Jan Hudeček (Tomi, Richter)

    Vítkovice: Svoboda (Šindelář) – Punčochář "C", Štencel, Kovář, Dudáš, Pastor, Hawlík, Bail – Zdráhal, Káňa J., Káňa T., Šedivý "A", Kolouch, Kucsera, Vandas, Němec, Rusnák, Richter, Hudeček, Tomi
    France: Ylonen (Bertein) – Baazzi, Chakiachvili, Crossman, Doyle, Dusseau, Faure, Llorca, Arrossamena, Bedin, Kara, Mulle, Baylacq, Claireaux, Gaborit "A", Gutieerrez "A", Rech, Ritz "C", Serer, Terrier, Thillet


    AZ Havířov 2010 (CZE1) - JKH GKS Jastrzębie (PLH) 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 11.01 Jan Daneček (Bezuška)
    2:0 - 36.27 Tomáš Mráz (Koma)
    3:0 - 40.17 Petr Kanko
    4:0 - 48.45 Jaroslav Koma (Matějek, Škumát)

    Havířov: Daneček L. (Tomšů) – Vosátko, Bezuška, Krisl, Rimmel, Koma, Prokop, Žvátora, Vydra, Zientek – Sztefek, Rimmel, Kanko, Šlahař, Říčka, Daneček J., Matějek, Videlka, Škumát, Pavlas, Kopún, Mráz
    Jastrzębie: Vrba (Nobis) – Gorny, Bryk, Danieluk, Lipina "A", Kapica, Mateus Rompowski, Kotaska, Urbanowicz "C", Procházka "A", Bordowski, Pastryk, Bychawski, Kulas, Maciej Rompowski, Marzec, Nalewajka R., Minge, Nalewajka L.


    PSG Zlín (CZE) - HK 36 Skalica (SVK) 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 14.10 Miroslav Lažo (Kozák)
    0:2 - 31.32 Petr Obdržálek (Kozák)

    Zlín: Kašík (Horčička) – Marušák, Valenta, Zámorský, Kotvan, Matějíček, Urbanec, Horák, Buchta – Balaštík, Holík, Köhler – Honejsek, Popelka, Veselý – Jurík, Čech, Štumpf – Ondráček, Melenovský, Sedláček
    Skalica: Lipovský (Rybár) – Sloboda, Lažo, Romančík, Školiak, Šohajda, Stieler, Barák, Šátek, Srnec, Obdržálek, Kudrna, Mráz, Preisinger, Kutálek, Vyrúbalík, Jankovič, Ketner, Kozák, Stano


    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (KHL) - HC Fribourg-Gottéron (NLA) 3:4/SO (0:0, 0:3, 3:0, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 23.10 Romain Loeffel (Mauldin, Birbaum)
    0:2 - 32.58 Anthony Huguenin (Helbling, Mottet)
    0:3 - 39.52 Anthony Huguenin(2) (Jeannin, Miettinen) PP1
    1:3 - 41.49 Sergei Peretyagin (Averin)
    2:3 - 52.10 David Ullstrom (Koakov)
    3:3 - 59.46 Maxim Trunyov (Plotnikov)
    3:4 - 65.00 ---
    PIM: 6x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Yaroslavl: Kolesnik; Yakovlev, Gorokhov, Peretyagin, Amirov, Pashnin, Holos, Vishnevsky, Dixon, Averin, Ullstrom, Apalkov, Bat, Rēdlihs, Plotnikov, Galimov, Koakov, Trunyov, Maltsev, Grachev, Kruchinin
    Fribourg-Gottéron: Conz; Birbaum, Loeffel, Schilt, Huguenin, Ngoy, Helbling, Abplanalp, Miettine, Jeannin, Ness, Pouliot, Brugger, Monnet, Mauldin, Pluss, Lauper, Mottet, Merola, Vauclair, Hasani


    Dinamo Rīga (KHL) - Neftyanik Almetyevsk (VHL) 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 15.16 Artūrs Kuzmenkovs
    2:0 - 35.27 Mārtiņš Cipulis (Bajaruns, Džeriņš)
    3:0 - 49.27 Paul Szczechura (Bukarts, Indrašis)

    HDD TELEMACH Olimpija Ljubljana (EBEL) - KHL Medveščak Zagreb (KHL) 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
    0:1 - 10' Jessiman
    0:2 - 49' Perkovich (Lundberg, Kane)
    0:3 - 60' Perkovich(2) (Svarny) EN
    PIM: 3x2 - 4x2

    Ljubljana: Kuhn, Sila; Groznik, Erman, Hebar, Mušič, Pešut; Grahut, Dervarič, Koblar, Verlič, Ograjenšek; MacAulay, Martinović, Koren, Kostović, Šakić; Čepon, Planko, Režek, Dovič

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (KHL) - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (DEL) 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 16.34 Alexander Komaristy (Tolpeko, Polygalov)
    2:0 - 21.15 Denis Tolpeko (Belyakov)
    3:0 - 33.37 Igor Polygalov (Tolpeko, Schitov)
    3:1 - 39.23 Peter Lindbauer (Reimer)
    3:2 - 47.02 Jame Pollock (Pfieger, James) PP1
    PIM: 8x2+1x10 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: 262

    Nizhnekamsk: Sudnitcin; Plekhanov, Berezin, Cibak, Britt, Kolesnikov, Kulikov, Kosmachev, Osala, Tolpeko, Schitov, Belyakov, Radivojevic, Milovzorov, Polygalov, Komaristy, Zizaov, Mogila, Romanov, Lyuduchin, Kostev
    Nürnberg: Jenik (Weimann); Festerling, Pollock, Kaufmann, Rupprich, Caldwell, Reimer, Jaspers, James, Buzas, Weber, Schwarz, Lindbauer, Reinprecht, Eriksson, Regier, Ehliz, Pfeger, Eisner, Pfoderl


    TPS Turku (FEL) - SKA Saint Petersburg (KHL) 1:8 (x:x, x:x, x:x)
    St. Petersburg: Thoresen, Martensson (3), Makarov, Burdasov, Kucheryavenko)

  17. #17
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    9.8

    HK Nitra (SVK) - Ertis Pavlodar (KAZ) 5:4/SO (0:1, 3:1, 1:2-1:0)
    0:1 - 12.35 Vak (Hujsa)
    0:2 - 25.11 Fabuš (Podkonický, Pasov)
    1:2 - 26.49 Kováčik (Chrenko, Novák)
    2:2 - 31.11 Milo (Kmeč)
    3:2 - 36.31 Fajtek
    3:3 - 41.41 Fabuš(2)
    3:4 - 43.07 Fabuš(3) (Nedorost, Podkonický)
    4:4 - 59.45 König (Kmeč)
    5:4 - 60.00 Hrazdíra

    HK Poprad (SVK) - Ciarko PBS Bank Sanok (PLH) 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 04.50 Marek Kalus (Takáč, Paločko)
    2:0 - 18.40 Marek Nagy (Svitana, Mlynarovič)
    3:0 - 36.57 Jakub Drábek (Sýkora, Paukovček)

    Poprad: Sidor (31. Sedlačko) – Brejčák ("C"), Kurali, Lenďak, Nitriansky, Varholík, Gáborčík, Vokulič, Vojtaššák – Nagy, Svitana, Mlynarovič – Sýkora, Paukovček, Drábek – Paločko, Takáč ("A"), Kalus – Gápa, Vojsovič, Beluš
    Sanok: Murray (Skrabalak) – Richter, Pociecha, Urban, Terminesi, Rąpała, Pavlů, Olearczyk, Berlisk – Vozdecky ("C"), Sinagl, Strzyzowski – Mermer, Kostecki, Trochta – Demkowicz, Milan, Bernat – Biały, Jeslínek, Manfreda


    Rytíři Kladno (CZE) - France 3:3 (2:0, 0:1, 1:2)
    1:0 - 12.21 Jakub Strnad (Větrovec)
    2:0 - 17.57 Jan Dalecký (Havlíček)
    2:1 - 25.23 Joris Bedin (Thillet, Arrossamena)
    2:2 - 47.40 Romain Gutierrez (Lamperier)
    3:2 - 50.56 Michal Lukáč (Havlíček)
    3:3 - 59.56 Anthony Rech (Baazzi, Gutierrez)

    Kladno: Cikánek (Exner) – Kolářík, Malý, P. Hořava, Gutwald, Kasík, Kužel, Jakovlevs, Větrovec – Dalecký, Machač, Havlíček – Redlich, Lukáč, Strnad – Šilhavý, Kalla, Markulinec – Buc, Pečura, Hovsepjan
    France: Quemener (Ylonen) – Faure, Dusseau, Baazzi, Llorca, Chakiachvili, Doyle, Crossman, Bedin – Serer, Ritz, Claireaux – Gutierrez, Lamperier, Gaborit – Rech, Thillet, Arrossamena – Mulle, Baylacq, Kara


    HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi (CZE1) - EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (DEL) 2:6 (0:1, 0:3, 2:2)
    0:1 - 17.38 Marco Rosa (Haskins)
    0:2 - 26.49 Tyler Haskins (Rosa)
    0:3 - 36.56 Simon Danner
    0:4 - 39.45 Alexander Polaczek (Alt)
    1:4 - 46.39 Jan Kloz (Roubík, Rod)
    1:5 - 47.55 Patrick Pohl (Furchner, Milley)
    2:5 - 52.14 Petr Přeučil (Roubík)
    2:6 - 59.31 Sebastian Furchner (Milley, Pohl)

    Ústí nad Labem: Dlouhý (Petrásek) – Grin, Sklenička "C", Vobořil, Vaněk, Brož, Černý, Procházka, Holomek -Roubík, Kloz, Rod, Číhal, Hanzl, Přeučil, Vávra, Meidl, Boháč, Kuchynka, Dostálek, Pořický, Tomáš
    Wolfsburg: Vogl (Dshunussow) – Alt, Bina, Brocklehurst, Keller, Kohl, Likens, Palin, Wurm, Bassen, Danner, Fauser, Furchner, Haskins, Höhenleitner, Linsenmeier, Moore, Pohl, Polaczek, Rosa, Milley, Mayer


    HC Kometa Brno (CZE) - Admiral Vladivostok (KHL) 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
    1:0 - 30.17 Vojtěch Němec (Káňa, Žižka)
    2:0 - 37.55 Hynek Zohorna (Kováčik)
    3:0 - 41.27 Jakub Svoboda (T.Svoboda, Nosek)
    4:0 - 45.46 Vojtěch Němec(2) (Mrázek, Káňa)
    4:1 - 57.50 Denis Osipov ((Lisin, Nikitěnko)

    Brno: Trvaj (Čiliak) – Kováčik (C), Hanzlík, Dujsík, Žižka, Kuboš, Dlapa, Kempný, Nosek – Pivko, Zohorna H., Raška – Svoboda J., Hruška J., Svoboda T. – Burian, Holec, Dočekal – Mrázek, Němec, Káňa
    Vladivostok: Lundström (Stelmach) – Antropov, Osipov, Jerofejev, Cirulev, Zemčenok, Kostromitin, Ternavskij, Poleščuk – Ugarov, Nikitěnko (C), Lisin, Drugov, Šiafutdinov, Bergfors, Schütz, Gunge, Bortnikov, Pervušin, Kuzněcov, Sokolov


    Traktor Chelyabinsk (KHL) - Kölner Haie (DEL) 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 05.54 Chris Minard (Holmqvist, Gogulla) PP1
    0:2 - 12.42 Andreas Falk (Kranjc, Gogulla) PP1
    1:2 - 15.29 Yevgeni Kuznetsov (Mamashev) PP1
    1:3 - 46.24 Andreas Falk(2) (Kranjc, Gogulla)
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 46

    Chelyabinsk: Garnett; Mamashev, Bondarev, Kondratyev, Guskov, Yasilchenko, Ryabykin, Flyagin, Gorechihnikov, Kuryanov, Kontiola, Dugin, Popov, Chistov, Kuznetsov, Dārziņš. Bulis, Panov, Kostityn, Glinkin, Mokin
    Köln: Aus den Birken; Holmqvist, Tjarnqvist, Muller, Kranjc, Krupp, Ankert, Zerrsssen, Noak, Falk, Stephens, Ticar, Hagos, Minard, Gogulla, Tripp, Robinson, Muller, Schmolz, Riefers, Ohmann


    EV Landshut (DEL2) - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (KHL) 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
    0:1 - 14.20 Ruslan Zaynullin (Koukal)
    0:2 - 37.19 Artem Mogila (Osala)
    0:3 - 40.16 Ryslan Zaynullin(2) (Koukal)
    1:3 - 44.52 Peter Abstreiter (Davidek)
    PIM: 8x2+1x10 - 9x2 SOG: x-x Att: 431

    Landshut: Eisenhut (Stewart); Godfrey, Brandl, Kronthaler, Thornton, Busch, Davidek, Loibl, Ostwald, Schmidpeter, Geipel, Wagner, Smazal, Rogl, Abstreiter, Morris, Forster, Armstrong
    Nizhnekamsk: Sudnitcin; Plekhanov, Britt, Khokhriakov, Kolesnikov, Kullkov, Anisin, Grot, Osala, Koukal, Belov, Belyakov, Zaynullin, Efremov, Zizaov, Shulakov, Aishnevskiy, Mogila, Lyuduchin, Kostev, Aishnevskiy


    HC TWK Innsbruck (EBEL) - SC Langnau Tigers (NLB) 4:2 (3:0, 1:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 09.00 ---
    2:0 - 15.00 ---
    3:0 - 19.42 ---
    4:0 - 27.00 ---
    4:1 - 39.00 Silvan Wyss (Gerber, Schefer)
    4:2 - 59.00 Kim Lindemann (Gerber, Haas)

  18. #18
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    10.8

    Rytíři Kladno - EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (DEL) 4:3 (2:1, 2:1, 0:1)
    0:1 - 01.35 Marco Rosa (Moore, Bassen)
    1:1 - 05.20 Miloslav Hořava (Patera)
    2:1 - 19.32 Jiří Kuchler (Havlíček, Procházka)
    3:1 - 32.13 Pavel Patera (Hořava, Tenkrát)
    3:2 - 32.50 Sebastian Furchner
    4:2 - 37.05 Petr Hořava (Kuchler)
    4:3 - 56.49 Marco Rosa(2) (Keller)

    Kladno: Chábera (Cikánek) – Černošek, D. Růžička, Doudera, Jankovič, L. Procházka, Kolařík, P. Hořava, Gutwald, – M. Hořava, Patera, Tenkrát – Treille, Dragoun, Kuchler – Machač, Havlíček, Strnad – Lukáč, Šilhavý
    Wolfsburg: Dshunnussow (Vogl) – Alt, Brocklehurst, Kellger, Kohl, Likens, Palin, Wurm, Bassen, Danner, Fauser, Furchner, Haskins, Höhenleitner, Linsenmeier, Maygil, Miuley, Moore, Pohl, Polaczek, Rosa


    Severstal Cherepovets (KHL) - HC Davos (NLA) 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
    0:1 - 17.03 Samuel Walser (Ambühl)
    1:1 - 20.19 Pavel Buchnevich (Antipov)
    2:1 - 23.26 Yevgeni Mons (Berdnikov)
    3:1 - 43.15 Nikolai Stasenko (Kazakovtcev)
    3:2 - 48.23 Dario Bürgler (R.von Arx)
    4:2 - 59.56 Linus Videll (Antipov, Berdnikov)
    PIM: 7x2+2x10 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 450

    Cherepovets: Artemev (Kasutin); Andersen, Antipov, Berdnikov, Buchnevich, Caslava, Dedunov, Fadeseev, Kalashnikov, Kavyrshin, Kazakovtcev, Medvedev, Monakhov, Mons, Popov, Sakharusov, Serkin, Shinin, Stasenko, Videll, Zemchenko
    Davos: Genoni (Schwendener); Back, Forster, Paschuod, Ronchetti, Schneeberger, Corvi, Hofmann, Rizzi, von Arx, Walser, Burgler, Ambuhl, Ryser, Schommer, Sieber, Sciaroni, Wieser, Guerra, Koistinen, Lindgren


    HC Lugano (NLA) - Kölner Haie (DEL) 2:4 (2:0, 0:2, 0:2)
    1:0 - 07.36 Thomas Ruefenacht (McLean)
    2:0 - 12.52 Thomas Ruefenacht(2) (McLean, Schlumpf) PP1
    2:1 - 24.07 Nathan Robinson (Minard, Tjärnqvist)
    2:2 - 24.30 Torsten Ankert (Robinson)
    2:3 - 51.51 Chris Minard (Müller) PP1
    2:4 - 58.08 Daniel Tjärnqvist (Gogulla, Minard) PP1
    PIM: 10x2 - 9x2 SOG: x-x Att: 3500

    Lugano: Manzato; Heikkinen, Schlumpf, Vauclair, Kienzle, Barbezat, Morant, Sartori, Metropolit, McLean, Reuille, Ruefenacht, Domenichelli, Dal Pian, Fazzini
    Köln: Ziffzer; Zerressen, Hagos, Muller, Noak, Falk, Gogulla, Holmqvist, Minard, Tjarnwvist, Kranjc, Muller, Stephens, Tripp, Ankert, Krupp, Robinson, Ticar, Riefers, Schmolz


    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (KHL) - EHC Visp (NLB) 5:3 (2:0, 1:1, 2:2)
    1:0 - 07.45 Daniil Romantsev
    2:0 - 13.05 Alexander Avtsin (Romantsev)
    3:0 - 25.58 Zakhar Arzamastsev
    3:1 - 31.13 Dominic Forget (Guyenet)
    4:1 - 41.05 Dimitri Maltsev (Kapustin)
    4:2 - 47.22 Luca Triulzi (Dolana, Brunold) PP2
    4:3 - 48.02 Alexei Kovalev (Keller) PP1
    5:3 - 58.33 Dimitri Maltsev(2)
    PIM: 3x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att 100

    Yaroslavl: Kolesnik; Kronwall, Holos, Arzamastsev, Grachev, Konkov, Ullstrom, Maltsev, Chernikov, Pashnin, Petrov, Yakovlev, Amirov, Galimov, Kartayev, Kurchinin, Peretyagin, Avtsin, Kapustin, ROmantsev, Vishnevsky
    Visp: Kropf; Guyenet, Heynen, Heldstab, Wollgast, Wiedmer, Schupbach, Vassanelli, Forget, Dayer, Keller, Brunold, Annen, Zeiter, Dolana, Witschard, Kovalev, Botta, Triulzi, Furrer


    Rapaces de Gap (LM) - Sary-Arka Karaganda (VHL) 2:4 (1:2, 1:0, 0:2)
    0:1 - 16.43 Vladislav Luchkin (Samarin)
    1:1 - 18.25 Mathieu Andre (Moore, Valchar)
    1:2 - 18.48 Robert-Logan MacMillan (Vasilyev)
    2:2 - 27.06 Radim Valchar (Moore, Andre)
    2:3 - 56.30 Sergei Stupin (Homer, Kovacevic)
    2:4 - 59.03 Konstantin Makarov
    PIM: 3x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: 844

    Gap: Boron; Evrard, Moore, Andre, Circelli, Brugiere, Mantyla, Lacheny, Valchar, Pilote-Griet, Virpio, Hirvonen, Tekel, Despotovic, Baridon, Chiappino, Mansouri
    Karaganda: Gryaznov; Homer, Stupin, Gasparovic, Khudyakov, Nuriev, Macho, Vasilyev, Luchkin, Vasilyev, Lebedev, MacMillan, Danillin, Gromov, Makarov, Goulet, Aab, Samarin, Kuzmin, Kovacevic, Khudyakov


    Metallurg Novokuznetsk (KHL) - HC Fribourg-Gottéron (NLA) 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)

  19. #19
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    11.8

    HC Davos (NLA) - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (KHL) 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
    1:0 - 12.56 Samuel Walser
    1:1 - 38.25 Anton But (Peretyagin)
    1:2 - 39.29 Sergei Plotnikov (Grachev, Galimov)
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 241

    Davos: Genoni; Back, Forster, Ronchetti, Schneeberger, Faic, Hofmann, Rizzi, von Arx, Walser, Burgler, Schommer, Profico, Ambuhl, Ryser, Sciaroni, Wieser
    Yaroslavl: Sanford; Arzamastsev, Gorokhov, Dixon, Ullstrom, But, Grachev, Maltsev, Amirov, Apalkov, Averin, Galimov, Holos, Kapustin, Kronwall, Pashnin, Peretyagin, Plotnikov, Romantsev, Yakovlev


    HDD TELEMACH Olimpija Ljubljana (EBEL) - KHL Medveščak Zagreb (KHL) 1:6 (0:1, 0:4, 1:1)
    0:1 - 14' Bjorkstrand (Thomas)
    0:2 - 34' Kane (Bjorkstrand, Martinovic)
    0:3 - 35' Linglet (Kostovi, Murray)
    0:4 - 35' Murray (Walker)
    0:5 - 40' Bjorkstrand(2)
    0:6 - 52' Martinovic (Murray, Bjorkstrand)
    1:6 - 53' Morency (Waugh, Ross) PP1
    PIM: 2x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Ljubljana: Kuhn, Sila; Dervarič, Grahut, Hebar, Mušič, Koblar; Ross, Wough, Berry, Morency, Ropret; Groznik, Erman, Ograjenšek, Verlič, Pešut; Čepon, Šakić, Režek, Drozg

  20. #20
    IHF Member WHawks's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Ĺrhus, Denmark
    Posts
    1,431
    Wow great start for Bjorkstrand. Hopefully he can keep that up against better opponents in the KHL.

  21. #21
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    12.8

    HC RT TORAX Poruba (CZE2) - MHC Mountfield Martin (SVK) 3:1 (0:0, 3:0, 0:1)
    1:0 - 26:18 Lukáš Vrána
    2:0 - 30:34 Lukáš Vrána(2) (Seidler)
    3:0 - 34:07 Lukáš Prokop (Vrána, Seidler)
    3:1 - 47:53 Tomáš Pokrivčák (Perniš, Themár)
    Last edited by Starkovs; 12-08-2013 at 23:34.

  22. #22
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    13.8

    HK Spišská Nová Ves (SVK1) - Miskolci JJSE (MOL) 4:1 (3:0, 0:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 00.54 Dávid Džerenga
    2:0 - 06.56 Ľubomír Vaic (Vartovník)
    3:0 - 12.58 Lukáš Vartovník (Smotrila, Vaic)
    3:1 - 36.06 Adrián Tóth (Dubek, Popovics)
    4:1 - 58.52 Boris Krempaský (Findura)

    Spišská Nová Ves: Smik – Vantroba, Horváth, Džerenga, Vartovník Ľub., Bakoš, Rojkovič, Vrana, Janovčík – Vartovník Luk., Vaic, Smotrila – Findura, Gonda, Krempaský – Hamráček, Giľak, Dravecký – Wesselényi, Grendel, Lapšanský J.
    Miskolc: Duschek – Boyle, Hegyi A., Láda, Debruyn, Vojtkó, Budai, Lévai, Orosz – Knox, Rafaj, Popovics, Dubek, Faith, Tóth, Ritó, Fliszár, Miskolczi, Hajós, Szilágyi, Hegyi D.


    HC Lvi Břeclav (CZE2) - HC Dukla Senica (SVK1) 6:0 (4:0, 2:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 06.42 Dominik Piskoř (Bolfík)
    2:0 - 07.18 Jakub Novak
    3:0 - 12.00 Filip Hrbatý
    4:0 - 16.47 Tomáš Popolanský (Kurial)
    5:0 - 32.57 Dominik Piskoř(2)
    6:0 - 39.56 Dominik Piskoř(3) (Dora)

    Břeclav: Šurý – Dora (C), Šidák, Nekoranec, Novák Jiří, Kovář, Nedvěd, Strapina, Höss – Piskoř, Bolfík, Bartoš – Novák Jakub, Zháňal, Popolanský – Beneš (A), Gabriška, Hrbatý – Průdek, Kurial (A), Maša
    Senica: Porubský (od 21. Peksa) – Janík, Michalica, Vaškovič, Šedivý, Daraš, Jarolín, Penák, Lantoš, Kluka, Mikulášek, Škápik, Reissmuller, Surovka, Sajdl, Salajka, Weisman, Ivičič


    ŠHK 37 Piešťany (SVK) - Ertis Pavlodar (KAZ) 3:4 (2:0, 1:3, 0:1)
    1:0 - 03.16 Antonín Hruška (Mišura, Haring)
    2:0 - 14.50 Vladimír Nemec (Melichárek, Saliji)
    2:1 - 25.20 Andrej Podkonický (Hujsa, Dufuone)
    3:1 - 31.39 Petr Šišovský (Mišura)
    3:2 - 35.15 Andrej Nedorost (Zálešák)
    3:3 - 37.26 Stanislav Basov (Klemeskov, Repkin)
    3:4 - 44.40 Andrej Podkonický(2) (Hujsa)

    Piešťany: Tomek – Drgoň, Filip, Brňák, Biro, Cuník, Škadra, Kolník, Hruška – Saliji, Nemec, Melichárek, Románek Schmidt, Lušňák, Chylo, Holovič, Stupka, Šišovský, Mišura, Haring
    Pavlodar: Nikkila – Rehák, Ikkonen, Basov, Sokolov, Bolf, Mirošničenko, Metalnikov, Dufuone – Klemeskov, Hujsa, Rob. Huna, Nedorost, Podkonický, Sihonen, Fabuš, Šarifijanov, Repkin, Vak, Zálešák


    HC Energie Karlovy Vary (CZE) - EV Landshut (DEL2) 5:3 (2:2, 2:0, 1:1)
    0:1 - 09.14 Peter Abstreiter (Davidek)
    0:2 - 10.28 Riley Armstrong (Thorton)
    1:2 - 11.07 Petr Koblasa
    2:2 - 12.06 Martin Zaťovič (Hovorka, Parýzek)
    3:2 - 29.52 Radim Hruška (Zaťovič)
    4:2 - 37.49 Michal Gulaši (M.Vlach)
    5:2 - 48.43 Radim Hruška(2) (Hovorka)
    5:3 - 56.32 Josh Godfrey (Thorton, Armstrong)

    Karlovy Vary: Habal (Závorka) – Parýzek, Grman, Bičánek, Rohan M., Gulaši, Schusser, Kubka, Tomeček – Zaťovič (C), Hruška, Hovorka – Doležal, Vlach, Zucker – Rohan T., Vachovec, Koblasa – Harkabus, Kverka, Vaněk
    Landshut: Stewart (43. Eisenhut) – Godfrey, Kronthaler, Geipel, Wagner, Smazal, Rogl – Brandl, Thornton, Busch, Davidek, Loibl, Schmidpeter, Zimmermann, Brenniger, Abstreiter, Morris, Forster, Armstrong


    HC Nové Zámky (MOL) - SHK Hodonín (CZE2) 8:4 (2:0, 3:2, 3:2)
    1:0 - 04.38 Albin Podstavek (Sucharda)
    2:0 - 17.43 Marek Uram (Štefanka)
    3:0 - 20.29 Lukáš Popela (Zajac, Uram)
    4:0 - 25.47 Miroslav Štefanka (Čaládi, Uram)
    4:1 - 26.50 Petr Peš
    5:1 - 31.15 Christian Kraus (Nagy, Barčák)
    5:2 - 33.24 Radoslav Smetana (Pavešic)
    6:2 - 45.32 Christian Kraus(2)
    6:3 - 54.36 Matej Charvát (Vrba)
    7:3 - 55.19 Marek Dubec (Podstavek)
    7:4 - 57.55 Adam Duchoslav (Pavešic)
    8:4 - 59.04 Gergo Nagy (Dubec, Podstavek)

    Nové Zámky: Chovan (Púš, Krajčovič)- Baron, Zajac, Sucharda, Kráľ, Lehotský, Popela, Kraus, Varga- Uram, Štefanka M., Čaládi- Dubec Marek, Nagy, Podstavek- Klobučník, Dobrý, Bútora- Ružička, Barčák, Dubec Martin.
    Hodonín: Kotvan(Zavadil) – Kulyk, Laporte, Charvát, Smetana R., Kundera – Pavešič, Směřička, Duchoslav, Peš(C), Velechovský – Belisle, Zábojník, Smetana T.,Kuba(A), Vrba – Polesný, Miklík, Škorík, Tomi, Kučera(A)


    Kloten Flyers (NLA) - CSKA Moscow (KHL) 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
    1:0 - 08.48 Patrick von Gunten (Du Bois) PP1
    1:1 - 19.04 Alexander Radulov (Filppula, Pervyshin) PP2
    1:2 - 21.37 Nikita Gusev
    1:3 - 28.39 Denis Kamayev (Fefelov, Lyubimov)
    1:4 - 46.39 Brandon Reid (Filppula, Radulov)
    PIM: 7x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1618

    Kloten: Gerber; Blum, Dupont, Du Bois, von Gunten, Muller, Stoop, Bagnoud, Steinmann, Lingier, Hoffmann, Jenni, Bodenmann, Herren, Leone, Stancescu, Lemm, Lemm, Randegger, Buhler, Gahler
    Moscow: Stana (Tretyak); Denis, Fyodorov, Fefelov, Filppula, Goncharov, Grigorenko, Gusev, Kamayev, Kurbatov, Lyubimov, Morozov, Ogurtsov, Pervyshin, Prokhorkin, Radulov, Reid, Rylov, Shirokov, Zaitsev


    SC Langenthal (NLB) - Quinnipiac University (NCAA) 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 05' Tschannen (Lussy)
    2:0 - 17' Campbell (Kelly) PP
    3:0 - 29' Tschannen(2) (Schefer, Lussy)
    3:1 - 38' Goodmann (Rui)
    4:1 - 60' Kelly EN
    PIM: 5x2 - 5x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 348

  23. #23
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    14.8

    HK Poprad (SVK) - Ertis Pavlodar (KAZ) 4:3/SO (2:1, 0:0, 1:2-1:0)
    1:0 - 02:58 Arne Kroták (Mlynarovič,Svitana)
    1:1 - 05:47 Denis Klemešov (Metalnikov)
    2:1 - 11:09 Ondrej Kalus (Brejčák)
    2:2 - 43:34 Martin Hujsa
    2:3 - 46:06 Artem Sokolov (Zálešák) PP
    3:3 - 57:16 Tomáš Sýkora (Penalty shot)
    4:3 - 60:00 Arne Kroták

    Poprad: Srnec (31. Sidor) – Kasík, Gáborčík, Brejčák ("A"), Fabian, Varholík, Nitriansky, Lenďák, Vojtaššák – Kroták ("C"), Svitana, Mlynarovič – Sýkora, Paukovček, Drábek – Paločko, Beluš, Nagy – Gápa, Vojsovič, Kalus
    Pavlodar: Rajtums (Nikkilä) – Rehák, Ikkonen, Sokolov, Metalnikov, Miroščinenko ("C"), Dufresne – Basov, Klemešov, Hujsa, Róbert Huna, Nedorost, Podkonický, Sihvonen, Fabuš, Šarifjanov, Repkin, Vak ("A"), Zálešák


    Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (NLA) - Örebro IK (SHL) 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 40.58 Robin Gartner
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1108

    Rapperswil: Aebischer; Collenberg, Berger, Luthi, Camenzind, Geyer, Gmur, Nodari, Berger, Jorg, Burkhalter, Rizzello, Camichel, Sejna, Earl, Thibaudeau, Friedli, Hurlimann, Neukom
    Örebro: Eriksson (Sandberg); Dahlstrom, Di Benedetto, Enstrom, Gartner, Kaberg, Karlsson, LOwdahl, Motin, Norgren, Olsson, Petersson, Plastino, Skogs, Sondell, Stromberg, Wallace, Walter, Weinstock, Wiklander


    HC RED ICE Martigny-Verbier (NLB) - Quinnipiac University (NCAA) 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
    0:1 - 31.30 Matt Lemire
    1:1 - 49.35 Valentin Wirz (Sutter)
    2:1 - 58.37 Michael Knoepfli (Portmann, Ryser)
    3:1 - 59.30 Rémy Rimann (D'Urso, Hostettler)
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 411

    Martigny-Verbier: Lory; D'Urso, Girardin, Hostettler, Ryser, Marghitola, Muller, Sutter, Grezet, Portmann, Posse, Rimann, Chiriaev, Depraz, Dahler, Knoepfli, Wirz
    Quinnipiac: Meyers; Barron, Barron, Bui, Federico, Goodman, Hibbeler, Hilbrich, Jones, Jonzzon, Lemire, Luczyk, Peca, Robinson, Rolheiser, Samuels-Thomas, St. Denis, Tolkinen, van Vrabrant


    MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš (SVK1) - HSC Csíkszereda (MOL) 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
    0:1 Hruby
    0:2 Becze

  24. #24
    IHF Staff Marc Brunengraber's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2005
    Location
    Islip, New York
    Posts
    9,944
    Surprised.....very surprised....to see Quinnipiac lose to NLB teams. Yes, Quinnipiac just started skating a few days before leaving for Europe, and yes, it is pre-season exhibition play, but still well done by the NLB clubs.

  25. #25
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    15.8

    HC Davos (NLA) - Örebro IK (SHL) 5:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:1)
    1:0 - 04.58 Dino Wieser (Guggisberg, Grossmann)
    1:1 - 20.53 Marcus Weinstock (Johansson)
    1:2 - 23.06 Thomas Enström (Sondell)
    2:2 - 27.12 Dario Bürgler (Koistinen)
    3:2 - 31.18 Andreas Ambühl SH1
    3:3 - 50.17 Thomas Enström(2) (Kaberg)
    4:3 - 56.02 Andreas Ambühl(2) (Bürgler, Koistinen) PP1
    5:3 - 59.14 Sven Ryser
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 883

    Davos: Genoni; Back, Grossmann, von Arx, Paschoud, Ronchetti, Schneeberger, Corvi, Hofmann, Rizzi, von Arx, Walser, Burgler, Ambuhl, Ryser, Guggisberg, Sieber, Sciaroni, Wieser
    Örebro: Lundberg; Di Benedetto, Ekbom, Skogs, Wallace, Walter, Lowdahl, Motin, Sondell, Stromberg, Wiklander, Dahlstrom, Gartner, Johansson, Norgren, Weinstock


    VSK Technika Brno (CZE2) - High1 (ALH) 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 00.15 Michael Swift (Brine)
    0:2 - 16.29 Dong Hwan Song (Young)
    1:2 - 24.59 Tomáš (Maršálek)
    1:3 - 59.15 Michael Swift(2)

    Brno: Vrba (Novák) – Habrovec, Maršálek, Klimeš, Štindl, Zapletal, Žalud, Havíř, Odehnal L., Matouš, Zábranský, Boček, Čtvrtníček, Hnilička, Buhaj, Benýšek, Blaha, Odehnal V., Telesz, Šedý, Bělohlávek
    Chuncheon: Inoue Mitsuaki (Hyun-Ho Young) – Donghawan Song, Michael Swift, David Brine, Bryan Young, Donghawan Kim, Bin Ishioka, Kon Youske, Hyung-Joo Kim, Hyeok Kim, Kawai Ryuich, Tea-wan Kwan, Chan-Hwi Lee, Jung-Sik Chol, Kwang-Sik Oh, Jun-il Chang, Hyun-Bin Ko, Sung-Joon Lee, You Lee, Jea-Uk Lee, Kwan-Gi Min


    ŠHK 37 Piešťany (SVK) - SHK Hodonín (CZE2) 4:3/SO (0:2, 0:0, 3:1, 0:0-1:0)
    0:1 - 03.19 Lukáš Vrba (Škorík)
    0:2 - 14.59 Petr Peš (Jurásek, Skočovský)
    1:2 - 47.34 David Schmidt (Biro)
    2:2 - 55.10 Tibor Melichárek (Saliji, Nemec)
    3:2 - 56.00 Tibor Melichárek(2) (Brňák, Lušňák)
    3:3 - 57.00 Martin Špok (Charvát, Miklík)
    4:3 - 65.00 Ján Románek

    Piešťany: Ondrejka – Brňák, Hrudík, Macháč, Biro, Minarech, Škadra, Kolník, Bittner, Saliji, Nemec, Melichárek, Románek, Shmidt, Lušňák, Hudec, Mertel, Schneider, Šišovský, Toman, Haring
    Hodonín: Zavadil (Barus) – Kulyk, Laporte, Skočovský, Pokorný, Směřička, Koukal, Vrba, Polesný, Miklík, Charvát, Smetana, Kříž, Špok, Kundera, Škorík, Belisle, Peš, Velechovský, Jurásek, Kuba


    EHC Biel/Bienne (NLA) - Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg (KHL) 3:3 (0:3, 3:0, 0:0)
    0:1 - 12.20 Anton Lazarev (Seluianov, Tryamkin)
    0:2 - 15.57 Fedor Malykhin (Chernov, Lazarev)
    0:3 - 19.55 Mats-Tobias Viklund (Emeleev) SH1
    1:3 - 28.18 Marc Wieser
    2:3 - 36.40 Gianni Ehrensperger (Fey, Peter) PP1
    3:3 - 39.50 Marc Wieser(2)
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 756

    Biel/Bienne: Rytz; Fey, Cadonau, Bell, Trutmann, Untersander, Rouiller, Gossweiler, Moser, Ehrensperger, Peter, Ellison, Botter, Kamber, Herburger, Ulmer, Wetzel, Wieser, MacMurchy, Lotscher, Tschantre
    Ekaterinburg: Kovar; Krkunov, Lepisto, Seluianov, Simakov, Toluzakov, Chernov, Gusev, Lazarev, Malykhin, Tryamkin, Emeleev, Gimatov, Lewandowski, Viklund, Zhilin, Antonau, Efimov, Streltsov, Streltsov, Teterin


    HC Lugano (NLA) - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (DEL) 1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 01.29 Steven Regier (Eriksson)
    0:2 - 04.01 Evan Kaufmann (Elsner, James)
    1:2 - 19.47 Glen Metropolit (McLean, Campoli) PP2
    1:3 - 37.10 Evan Kaufmann (James)
    PIM: 2x2 - 5x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 1500

    Lugano: Fluckiger; Campoli, Schlumpf, Kienzle, Heikkienn, Blatter, Barbezat, Satori, Metropolit, McLean, Sannitz, Conne, Reuille, Walsky, Ruefenacht, Domenichelli, Murray, Kostner, Fazzini, Dal Pian
    Nürnberg: Jenike; Pollock, Festerling, Novak, Schule, Eriksson, Schwartz, Weber, Lindlbauer, Kaufmann, Reinprech, Jaspers, Buzas, James, Elsner, Regier, Ehliz, Pfoderl, Reimer, Pfleger, Caldwell


    Espoo Blues (FEL) - Admiral Vladivostok (KHL) 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2)
    1:0 - 06.49 Kim Hirschovits (Jalvanti, Poysti) PP1
    1:1 - 14.31 Alexei Ugarov
    1:2 - 25.31 Artem Ternavsky (Barbashev, Gunge)
    1:3 - 27.22 Enver Lisin (Nikitenko)
    1:4 - 40.28 Alexei Ugarov(2) (Schutz)
    2:4 - 46.21 Miro Aaltonen (Huhtala, Laatikainen)
    2:5 - 58.07 Yegor Antropov (Barbashev)

    HC Ambrě-Piotta (NLA) - CSKA Moscow (KHL) 6:3 (3:1, 1:0, 2:2)
    0:1 - 09.24 Brandon Reid (Zaitsev, Zharkov)
    1:1 - 10.09 Elias Bianchi (Grassi)
    2:1 - 13.30 Marc Reichert (El Assaoui, Duca) PP1
    3:1 - 18.39 Maxim Noreau (Trunz) PP1
    4:1 - 33.48 Marc Gautschi (Mieville
    4:2 - 41.51 Yevgeni Kurbatov (Saprykin, Gimaev)
    4:3 - 49.09 Brandon Reid(2) (Misharin, Zaitsev)
    5:3 - 57.31 ---
    6:3 - 59.03 Marco Pedretti EN
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2+1x10+1x20 SOG: x-x Att: 1021

    Ambrě-Piotta: Schaefer; Bonnet, El Assaoui, Gautschi, Grieder, Kobach, Trunz, Norea, Sidler, Mieville, Bianchi, Duca, Incir, Grassi, Reichert, Lhotak, Schlagenhauf, Pestoni, Steiner
    Moscow: Tretyak; Fyodorov, Fefelov, Gimaev, Goncharov, Gusev, Kamayev, Kurbaotv, Lyubimov, Misharin, Naumenko, Nepryayev, Ogurtsov, Projhorkin, Reid, Zharkov, Zubov


    HC TWK Innsbruck (EBEL) - SC Riessersee (DEL2) 3:2/SO (1:1, 0:0, 1:1-1:0)

  26. #26
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Penza, Russia
    Posts
    324

  27. #27
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    16.8

    HK Poprad (SVK) - HSC Csíkszereda (MOL) 5:1 (3:1, 2:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 14.58 Martin Vojsovič (Vojtaššák, Gáborčík)
    2:0 - 16.18 Tomáš Sýkora (Paukovček, Drábek)
    2:1 - 17.30 Daniel Trancá
    3:1 - 17.57 Jozef Ištocy (Vokulič)
    4:1 - 24.57 Jakub Drábek (Paukovček, Sýkora)
    5:1 - 26.52 Petr Gápa (Sýkora, Beluš)

    Poprad: Sedlačko (32. Široký) – Lenďák, Brejčák ("C"), Kasík, Gáborčík, Nitriansky – Sýkora, Paukovček, Drábek – Paločko, Beluš, Kalus – Gápa, Vojsovič, M. Nagy – Ištocy, Vokulič, Vojtaššák
    Miecurea Ciuc: Kožuch (Ruczuj) – Hrubý, Góga, Vasiliev, Zs. Molnár, Kósa, Flinta, Bors, Salló – I. Nagy ("C"), Szőcs, T. Biró ("A") – Škovira, Trancá, Becze – Novák, Farkaš, Moldován – O. Biró, Z. Molnár, Rokaly


    HC Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE1) - EC Red Bull Salzburg II (MHL) 6:1 (1:0, 0:0, 5:1)
    1:0 - 15.54 Tomáš Liška (Jánošík)
    2:0 - 45.44 Adam Chlapík (Bittner)
    3:0 - 49.23 Patrik Maďar (Dlouhý)
    3:1 - 51.37 Miha Logar
    4:1 - 52.02 Daniel Skalický (Miškovský)
    5:1 - 57.19 Adam Chlapík(2) (Liška)
    6:1 - 58.45 Adam Dlouhý (Bortňák)

    Benátky nad Jizerou: Jelínek (Stejskal) – Jánošík, Říha, Šimek, Čechura, Lacek, Niko – Dlouhý, Mikyska, Chlapík, Bortňák, Liška, Maďar, Bittner, Miškovský, Skalický
    Salzburg: Hertel (Feichter) – Holeša, Duller, Polata, Lindner, Widén, Logar, Pýcha – Klein, Hochkofler, Samaradzic, Pospíšil, Gliga, Herpich, Fuhrer, Kalan, Friman, Zauner, Schettina, Wolf


    HC Děčín (CZE2) - Deggendorf Fire (OLS) 2:5 (1:0, 0:1, 1:4)
    1:0 - 08.46 Petr Saska (Vacek, Chládek)
    1:1 - 22.11 Pavel Vostřák (Herm, Retzer)
    1:2 - 41.03 Jannik Herm (Schöppl)
    2:2 - 43.41 Lukáš Zika (Oliverius, Drnec)
    2:3 - 46.15 Stepfan Hackl (Herm)
    2:4 - 52.17 Pavel Vostřák(2) (Wolfgramm)
    2:5 - 56.05 Patrick Geiger (Schembri)

    Děčín: Lavinger (Šticha) – Saska, Hříbal, Kaltenböck, Molnár, Nikl, Stezka – Drnec, Oliverius, Zika, Číhal, Chládek, Vacek, Nenadál, Fusek, Šetka, Zahradník, Rubeš, Došlý
    Deggendorf: Agrilo (Meschik) – Benda, Wolfgramm, Renthaler, Schöppl, Hackl, Wiederer Marius, Stern, Geigen, Retzer Ch., Schembri, Vostřák, Herm, Ortlof, Meier, Retzer D., Wiederer Manuel, Schindlbeck


    HC Energie Karlovy Vary (CZE) - EHC Red Bull München (DEL) 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
    1:0 - 28.21 Roman Vlach (Zaťovič)
    2:0 - 35.57 Jiří oležal (Vlach, Grman)
    2:1 - 45.15 Darren Haydar (Hinterstocker)
    3:1 - 47.22 Radim Hruška (Doležal, Zaťovič)
    4:1 - 49.05 Radim Hruška(2) (Bičánek, Zaťovič)

    Karlovy Vary: Závorka (Habal) – Parýzek, Grman, Bičánek, Šmach, Gulaši, Látal J., Kubka, Drtina J. – Zaťovič, Hruška, Hovorka, Doležal, Vlach, Zucker, Rohan T., Vachovec, Koblasa, Harkabus, Flek, Vaněk D.
    München: Reich (Reimmer) – Petermann, Richmond, Smaby, Woznievski, Meirandres, Lewis, Brückner, Bender – Barta, Bois, Duncan, Fretter, Haydar, Hinterstocker, Holzmann, Maurer, Ritter, Seidenberg, Sparre,´Urbas.


    HC Davos (NLA) - CSKA Moscow (KHL) 0:5 (0:2, 0:3, 0:0)
    0:1 - 07.23 Nikita Zaitsev (Prokhorkin) PP1
    0:2 - 18.54 Ilya Zubov (Reid)
    0:3 - 24.28 Maxim Goncharov (Zaitsev, Grigorenko) PP1
    0:4 - 28.57 Fyodor Fyodorov (Gimaev) SH1
    0:5 - 39.28 Andrei Pervyshin (Reid, Filppula) PP1
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1112

    Davos: Genoni; Back, Forster, Grossmann, Schneeberger, Cori, Hofmann, Rizzi, von Arx, Walser, Burgler, Ambuhl, Ryser, Sciaroni, Sieber, Wieser
    Moscow: Tretyak; Denisov, Fyodorov, Filppula, Gimaev, Goncharov, Grigorenko, Lyubimov, Misharin, Morozov, Pervyshin, Prokhorkin, Radulov, Reid, Rylov, Shirokov, Zaitsev, Zharkov, Zubov


    Starbulls Rosenheim (DEL2) - EC Villacher SV (EBEL) 3:4/SO (2:3, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 01.12 Klemen Pretnar
    0:2 - 05.27 Derek Ryan
    1:2 - 06.11 Shawn Weiler (Auger)
    1:3 - 14.16 Scott Hotham (Ryan) PP1
    2:3 - 15.30 Andrej Strakhov (Renner)
    3:3 - 28.23 Benjamin Zientek (Staal)
    3:4 - 65.00 Brock McBride
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1273

    Rosenheim: Hakkinen; Gottwald, Weihager, Marsall, Hanselko, Hauner, Schopf, Auger, Zientek, Staal, Renner, Rohner, Herden, Muller, Hilger, Weller, Thalhammer, Strakhov, Kritzenberger, Zick, McNeely, Frank
    Villach: Honeckl; Jarrett, Unterluggauer, Pretnar, Rauchenwald, McBride, Ryan, Nageler, Bacher, Brunner, Petrik, Gohringer, Peitner, Pewal, Platzer, Altmann, Steiner, Fraser, Hotham, Hughes, Forney


    Schwenninger Wild Wings (DEL) - EHC Basel Sharks (NLB) 4:2 (0:1, 3:0, 1:1)

  28. #28
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    17.8

    HC Ambrě-Piotta (NLA) - Örebro HK (SHL) 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 12.47 Lukas Lhotak
    1:1 - 26.21 Tim Wallace (Di Benedetto) PP1
    1:2 - 42.53 Ben Walter (Di Benedetto) PP1
    PIM: 7x2 - 3x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 625

    Ambrě-Piotta: Zurkirchen; Bonnet, Chavaillaz, Gautschi, Dotti, Kobach, Grieder, Noreau, Sidler, Mieville, Bianchi, Duca, Incir, Grassi, Reichert, Lhotak, Schlagenhauf, Pestoni, Steiner
    Örebro: Sandberg; Di Benedetto, Ekbom, Skogs, Wallace, Walter, Lowdahl, Olsson, Petersson, Sondell, Wiklander, Dahlstrom, Johansson, Motin, Plastino, Weinstock, Enstrom, Gartner, Kaberg, Karlsson


    SC Riesserseee (DEL2) - HC TWK Innsbruck (EBEL) 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 08.49 Markus Eberhardt (Eichinger)
    2:0 - 10.59 Robert Dee (Bohmbach, Regan) PP1
    3:0 - 23.47 Peter Baumgartner (Dee, Lie)
    4:0 - 52.51 Robert Dee(2) (Kastner, Lie)
    PIM: 2x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1200

    Riessersee: Hogan; Regan, Eiberhardt, Hillpert, Staltmayr, Imminger, King, Dee, Thomas, Lie, Vollmer, Eickmann, Kathan, Eichinger, Greissner, Bohmbach, Rimbeck, Kastner, Baumgartner
    Innsbruck: Munro (28' Machreich); Switzer, Stern, Lindner, Steiner, Mossmer, Holler Echtier, Steinacher, Jurik, Hortnagl, Pedevilla, Hannschitz, Malik, Schennach, Sims, Salazar, Donati, Pittl


    Kloten Flyers (NLA) - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (DEL) 2:1/SO (1:0, 0:1, 0:0-1:0)

    1:0 - 05.02 Romano Lemm (Hoffmann, von Gunten)
    1:1 - 34.29 Patrick Reimer (Kaufmann)
    2:1 - 60.00 ---
    PIM: 5x2 - 3x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 971

    Kloten: Gerber; Blum, Dupont, von Gunten, Du Bois, Randegger, Stoop, Schelling, Bagnoud, Steinmann, Liniger, Hoffmann, Jenni, Bodenmann, Bieber, Leone, Stancescu, Lemm, Lemm, Herrren, Gahler
    Nürnberg: Weiman; Novak, Schule, Festerling, Schwartz, Lindlbauer, Pollock, Weber, Kaufmann, Reinprecht, Buzas, Pfeger, James, Pfoderl, Regier, Ehliz, Elsner, Reimer


    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg (KHL) - HC Thurgau (NLB) 5:2 (0:1, 0:1, 5:0)
    0:1 - 15.23 Thomas Nüssli (Winkler)
    0:2 - 31.12 Thomas Nüssli(2) (Lemm)
    1:2 - 45.14 Mats-Tobias Viklund (Gusev)
    2:2 - 49.11 Stanislav Zhmakin (Toluzakov, Seluianov)
    3:2 - 52.28 Mats-Tobias Viklund(2) (Simakov)
    4:2 - 54.24 Anton Lazarev (V.Streltsov)
    5:2 - 55.38 Artem Chernov (Lazarev, Malykhin)
    PIM: 7x2+1x10 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: 74

    Ekaterinburg: Lobanov; Antonau, Arkalov, Chernov, Gusev, Krikunov, Lazarev, Lopisto, Lewandowski, Malykhin, Popov, Seluianov, Simakov, Streltsov, Streltsov, Toluzakov, Tryamkin, Velichkin, Viklund, Zhilin
    Thurgau: Caminada; Bloch, Muller, Busser, Roos, Gianinazzi, Ruhl, Sataric, Winkler, Damon, Lemm, Neher, Andersons, Balmelli, Bahar, Bisbalg, Kung, Irmen, Matti, Thony, Nussli


    Krefeld Pinguine (DEL) - EC Moser Medical Graz 99ers (EBEL) 3:4/SO (0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 05.00 Olivier Lattendresse (VanBallegooie, Coulombe) PP1
    0:2 - 22.03 Francis Lemieux (VanBallegooie)
    1:2 - 24.11 Daniel Pietta (Voakes, Verwey) PP1
    1:3 - 28.52 Dustin VanBallegooie SH2
    2:3 - 32.28 Mark Voakes (Driendl, Blank)
    3:3 - 54.23 Martin Schymainski (Fischer)
    3:4 - 65.00 Francis Lemieux
    PIM: 8x2+1x10 - 14x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 110

    Krefeld: Duba; Fischer, Kretschmann, Akdag, Klopper, Driendl, Voakes, Sofron, Mebs, Blank, Hanusch, Verwey, Pietta, Schymainski, Bauermeister, Manuel
    Graz: Sabourin; Wiedergut, VanBallegooie, Lassen, Zuševics, Lefebvre, Sertich, Ganahi, Lembacher, Kinasewich, Reinthaler, Stefaniszin, Coulombe, Strohmeier, Lattendresse, Day, Nater, Woger, Lemieux, Kuka, Moderer, Unterweger

  29. #29
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    18.8

    EV Landshut (DEL2) - EC Moser Medical Graz 99ers (EBEL) 2:6 (0:1, 2:2, 0:3)
    0:1 - 10.15 Daniel Woger (VanBallegooie)
    0:2 - 29.45 Thomas Kuka (Lattendresse, Day)
    1:2 - 31.51 Andreas Geipel (Trew, Armstrong) PP2
    2:2 - 33.39 Maximillian Brandl (Zimmermann)
    2:3 - 36.45 Kevin Moderer, Lefebvre)
    2:4 - 53.12 Olivier Lattendresse
    2:5 - 53.31 Ryan Kinasewich (Lemieux)
    2:6 - 54.56 Patrick Coulombe (Day, Lattendresse) PP1
    PIM: 7x2+1x10 - 10x2 SOG: x-x Att: 579

    Landshut: Eusenhut; Brandl, Kronthaler, Thornton, Busch, Davidek, Ostwald, Schmidpeter, Geipel, Trew, Wagner, Smazal, Polak, Brenninger, Zimmermann, Abstreiter, Morris, Foster, Armstrong
    Graz: Stefaniszin; Wiedergut, VanBallegooie, Lassen, Zuševics, Lefebvre, Sertich, Ganahl, Lembacher, Kinasewich, Reinthaler, Coulombe, Storhmeier, Lattendresse, Day, Natter, Woger, Lemieux, Moderer, Unterweger


    SC Bietigheim Steelers (DEL2) - HC TWK Innsbruck (EBEL) 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1)
    1:0 - 03.05 Henry Martens (Heatley) PP1
    2:0 - 23.17 David Wrigley
    3:0 - 31.12 Matt McKnight (Martens)
    4:0 - 34.22 Mark Heatley (McKnight, Wrigley)
    5:0 - 49.50 Greg Squires (St. Jacques) SH1
    5:1 - 50.08 Lukas Jurik (Höller, Mössmer) PP1
    PIM: 2x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: 222

    Bietigheim: Vollmer; Schoofs, Schutz, Sommerfeld, Just, Gleich, Squires, Quinlan, Steingross, Vogle, Muller, Wrigley, Cavosie, McKnight, Dimitriev, Heatley, Martens, St. Jacques
    Innsbruck: Machreich (29' Munro); Switzer, Stern, Lundner, Mossmer, Holler Echtler, Steinacher, Jurik, Hortnagl, Pedevilla, Hanschitz, Huber, Schennach, Sims, Salazar, Donati, Pittl, Steiner, Frischmann


    EC Villacher SV (EBEL) - Starbulls Rosenheim (DEL2) 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
    0:1 - 24.20 Norman Hauner (Weller, Auger)
    1:1 - 41.37 Cole Jarrett (McBride, Forney)
    2:1 - 42.44 Benjamin Petrik (Platzer, Rauchenwald)
    3:1 - 54.44 Michael Forney (McBride)
    PIM: 3x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    EV Ravensburg Towerstars (DEL2) - Étoile Noire de Strasbourg (LM) 4:3/SO (2:2, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0-1:0)
    0:1 - 02.29 Damien Bourguignon
    1:1 - 08.42 Justin Kelly (Baier)
    1:2 - 16.32 Jan Pardavy (Dufournet, Trudeau)
    2:2 - 18.59 Thomas Botzenhardt
    3:2 - 50.52 Radek Krestan (Slavetinsky) PP1
    3:3 - 57.25 Jan Pardavy(2) (Suchanek) PP1
    4:3 - 65.00 Tobias Bräuner
    PIM: 7x2 - 7x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 550

    Ravensburg: Nemec; Kirsch, Brauner, Gawlik, Cameron, Baier, Kelly, Kelly, Slaventinsky, Vogt, Langwieder, Kapzan, Friedrich, Heckenberger, Menge, Krestan, Sezemsky, Botzenhardt
    Strasbourg: Beck (40' Hladlovsky); Suchanek, Striz, Marcos, Bourguignon, Valentin, Dufournet, Cibula, Trudeau, Cruchandeau, Bourgaut, Henry, Baeumelin, Hoehe, Lyail, Pflieger, Cesnek, Schmitt, Turcotte, Correla, Pardavy


    EHC Olten (NLB) - Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg (KHL) 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
    0:1 - 02.42 Nikita Tryamkin (Malykhin)
    1:1 - 22.54 Martin Wüthrich (Schild, Wüst)
    1:2 - 30.21 Aleksey Simakov
    1:3 - 31.09 Alexei Efimov (Emeleev)
    2:3 - 50.49 Martin Wüthrich(2) (Schild)
    2:4 - 53.00 Nikita Tryamkin(2) (Gusev)
    2:5 - 59.53 Sergei Gusev
    PIM: 5x2+1x5x20 - 6x2+1x10+1x5x20 SOG: x-x Att: 965

    Olten: Tobler; Parati, Ganz, Marolf, Aeschlimann, Snell, Schnyder, Studer, Pargatzi, Wieber, Weber, Withrich, Schneider, Brunner, Di Pietro, Luthi, Rihnke, Wust, Schild, Bieri, Stoob
    Ekaterinburg: Kovar; Seluianov, Lepisto, Gusev, Tryamkin, Postnikov, Teterin, Viklund, Antonau, Lewandowski, Malykhin, Emeleev, Streltsov, Zhmakin, Toluzakov, Chernov, Lazarev, Efimov, Gimatov, Simakov, Streltsov


    Odense Bulldogs (ABL) - EHC Lausitzer Füchse (DEL2) 5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1)
    1:0 - 02.13 Marc-Oliver Vallerand (Ericsson, Damgaard)
    2:0 - 24.06 Rob Ricci (MacRae, Andreasen)
    3:0 - 26.09 Marc-Oliver Vallerand(2) (Ericsson, Mieritz)
    3:1 - 36.43 Danny Pyka
    4:1 - 37.22 Stuart MacRae (Ricci, Andreasen)
    4:2 - 49.03 Christoffer Kjaergaard)
    5:2 - 54.24 Moren Andreasen (MacRae)
    PIM: 5x2 - 2x2 SOG: x-x Att: 650

    HDD TELEMACH Olimpija Ljubljana (EBEL) - EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (DEL) 4:5/SO (1:1, 3:1, 0:2-0:1)
    1:0 - 19' Verlic
    1:1 - 20' Palin (Polaczek, Bassen) PP1
    1:2 - 22' Milley (Haskins, Keller)
    2:2 - 25' Hebar
    3:2 - 29' Ograjensek
    4:2 - 38' Verlic(2)
    4:3 - 50' Höheneitner (Palin)
    4:4 - 53' Polaczek (Palin, Fauser)
    4:5 - 60' Pohl
    PIM: 16min - 14min SOG: 18-29 Att: 300

  30. #30
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    20.8

    HC RT TORAX Poruba (CZE2) - Poland U-20 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
    0:1 - 09.49 Filip Wielkiewicz
    1:1 - 38.22 Petr Zachar (Seidler)
    1:2 - 47.04 Bartosz Fraszko (Sanicki)
    1:3 - 59.42 Dawid Olchawski

    HC Most (CZE1) - Dresdner Eislöwen (DEL2) 1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3)
    1:0 - 15.58 Pavel Písařík
    1:1 - 32.13 Felix Thomas (Krumminsch)
    1:2 - 42.41 Tomi Pöllänen (Boisvert)
    1:3 - 47.42 Marvin Tepper (Krumminsch, Boiarchinov)
    1:4 - 48.13 Marius Garten (Becker)

    Most: Nechvátal (30. Gutsevich) - Charousek, Slavík, Drtil, Hora, Kasal, Strejček, Vondráček, Havelka - Koudela, Tauš, Andres - Čmolík, Nedrda, Písařík - Smolka, Zavřel, Kuběna - Sukharev, Mužík
    Dresden: Nastiuk - Prommersberger, Thomas, Mücke, Macholda, T. Ziolkowski, Ch. Ziolkowski - Boiarchinov, Kaartinen, Boisvert, Garten, Pöllänen, Kruminsch, Becker, Lüsch, Tepper


    SHK Hodonín (CZE2) - High1 (ALH) 4:5 (2:3, 1:1, 1:1)
    1:0 - 04.00 Martin Špok (Miklík)
    2:0 - 05.34 Nick Laporte (Kuba)
    2:1 - 10.05 Kim Hyeok (Youske)
    2:2 - 15.39 Michael Swift (Brine)
    2:3 - 18.36 David Brine (Jong, Song)
    2:4 - 30.55 Youske Kona (Song)
    3:4 - 31.56 Filip Velechovský (Kuba)
    4:4 - 55.05 Filip Velechovský(2) (Kučera)
    4:5 - 55.17 David Brine(2)

    Hodonín: Maloch, Luner - Kulyk, Laporte, Skočovský, Pokorný, Miklík, Koukal, Polesný - Charvát, Smetana, Kříž, Špok, Belisle, Škorík, Velechovský, Kučera, Peš, Jurásek, Kuba, Vrba, Kundera
    Chuncheon: Inoue, Yong - Song, Swift, Brine, Young, Kim Hyeok, Ishioka, Youske, Kim Jong Hwan, Kim Hyung Joon, Ryuich, Kwon Tai, Lee chan hui, Choi Jung, Oh Kwang, Jang Juon, Ko Hyun, Lee Sung Joon, Lee You, Le Jea uk, Min Kwon


    HC Slavia Praha (CZE) - EHC Red Bull München (DEL) 5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0)
    0:1 - 06.37 Benedikt Brückner
    1:1 - 14.16 Petr Jelínek (Kadlec, Krenželok)
    2:1 - 21.48 Jan Stránský (Holub)
    3:1 - 42.38 Petr Jelínek(2) (Stránský)
    4:1 - 54.46 Petr Jelínek(3) (Kadlec, Sklenář)
    5:1 - 55.18 Tomáš Doležal (Žejdl, Kadlec)

    Praha: Furch (Svoboda) - Štich, Kadlec, Holub, Kolařík. Wharton, Valach, Beňovič, Knot - Tomica, Růžička, Bednář - Krenželok, Jelínek, Stránský - Sklenář, Klhůfek, Doležal - Poletín, Žejdl, Micka
    München: Reimer (Reich) - Wozniewski, Richmond, Smaby, Lewis, Meirandres, Bruckner, Bender, Pettermann - Seidenberg, Haydar, Fretter - Sparre, Bois, Urbas - Pavlu, Hinterstocker, Holzmann - Maurer, Barta, Ritter


    HC Orli Znojmo (EBEL) - JKH GKS Jastrzębie (PLH) 5:2 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2)
    1:0 - 12.40 Ondřej Fiala
    2:0 - 14.06 Petr Beránek (Šeda)
    3:0 - 28.47 Ondřej Fiala(2)
    3:1 - 45.18 Richard Bordowski (Zatko, Minge)
    3:2 - 49.21 Szymon Soltys (Procházka)
    4:2 - 51.24 Juraj Rožník (Jarůšek, Fiala)
    5:2 - 56.09 Richard Jarůšek

    Znojmo: Ullberg (Čech) – Thomas, Štach, Pavlikovský, Lattner, Bořuta, Sova, Krejčiřík, Šťáva – Rožník, Fiala, Jarůšek – Podešva, Pucher, Havlík – Beroun, Šeda, Beránek – Špaček, Bartoš, Müller
    Jastrzębie: Slipčenko (Kopycinski) – Pastryk, Zatko, Lipina, Marzec, Kapica, Soltys, Kotaška – Urbanowicz, Procházka, Bordowski – Sordon, Rompkowski, Kulas – Zdeněk, Kogut, Nalewajka R. – Minge, Nalewajka L.


    HC RED ICE Martigny-Verbier (NLB) - Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg (KHL) 1:2/SO (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 48.02 Sebastien Hostettler (Chiriaev, Wirz) PP1
    1:1 - 51.19 Ilya Krikunov (Malykhin, Tryamkin) PP1
    1:2 - 65.00 ---
    PIM: 3x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 358

    Martigny-Verbier: Lory; D'Urso, Girardin, Hostettler, Ryser, Marghitola, Muller, Širokovs, Sutter, Grezet, Malgin, Portmann, Posse, Rimann, Chiriaev, Knoepfli, Dahler, Wirz
    Ekaterinburg: Lobanov; Antonau, Efimov, Emeleev, Gimatov, Gusev, Krikunov, Lazaev, Lepisto, Lewandowski, Malykhin, Popov, Postnikov, Seluianov, Streltsov, Toluzakov, Tryamkin, Velichkin, Viklund, Zhilin, Zhmakin


    EHC Olten (NLB) - Sary-Arka Karaganda (VHL) 3:6 (0:3, 1:2, 2:1)
    0:1 - 08.26 Sabahudin Kovacevic (Lebedev, Aab)
    0:2 - 17.47 Jan Homer (Gromov, Lichanec) PP1
    0:3 - 18.56 Michal Macho (Lebedev)
    0:4 - 22.57 Alexander Vasilyev (Nuriev, MacMillan)
    1:4 - 30.30 Diego Schwarzenbach (Aeschlimann, Wiebe) PP1
    1:5 - 34.53 Vladislav Luchkin (Vasilyev)
    2:5 - 46.20 Diego Schwarzenbach(2) (Hirt, Wiebe) PP1
    2:6 - 48.30 Anatoly Vasilyev (Samarin, Stupin)
    3:6 - 49.19 Patrick Parati (Ganz, Wiebe) PP1
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 732

    Olten: Baumle; Parati, Ganz, Marolf, Aeschlimann, Snell, Schnyder, Studer, Feser, Wiebe, Weber, Withrich, Truttmann, Brunner, Schwarzenbach, Hirt, Ruhnke, Luthi, Wust, Bieri, Di Pietro
    Karaganda: Gryaznov; Homer, Kovacevic, Samarin, Stupin, Goulet, Iukseev, Gromov, Kuzmin, Aab, Lebedev, Macho, Khudyakov, Vasilyev, MacMillan, Nuriev, Vasilev, Danillin, Gasparoic, Lichanec


    Étoile Noire de Strasbourg (LM) - EV Ravensburg Towerstars (DEL2) 2:4 (1:2, 0:0, 1:2)
    0:1 - 03.06 Daniel Menge (Baier, Botzenhardt)
    0:2 - 03.54 Steffen Kirsch (Slavetinski, Cameron)
    1:2 - 19.29 David Striz (Correla, Cibula) PP1
    1:3 - 40.20 Justin Kelly (Menge)
    2:3 - 46.28 Elie Marcos (Bourgaut, Hoehe)
    2:4 - 55.37 Marko Friedrich (Schmidt, Langwieder)
    PIM: 3x2 - 6x2+1x10 SOG: 25-21 Att: 372

    Strasbourg: Hladlovsky (29' Beck); Beaumelin, Suchanek, Striz, Marcos, Bourguignon, Lyall, Valentin, Trudeau, Dufournet, Cibula, Cruchandeau, Bourgaut, Henry, Hoehe, Burgert, Cesnek, Pfliger, Schmitt, Turcotte, Correla, Pardavy
    Ravensburg: Rohde; Kirsch, Brauner, Gawlik, Schmidt, Cameron, Baier, Kelly, Kelly, Slavetinski, Voft, Langwieder, Kapzan, Friedrich, Menge, Sezemsky, Botzenhardt


    EHC Basel Sharks (NLB) - Schwenninger Wild Wings (DEL) 5:4/SO (1:0, 3:1, 0:3, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 12.12 Pascal Wittwer (Heinis, Arnold)
    2:0 - 21.06 Matthias Rossi (Wittwer, Heinis)
    2:1 - 27.50 Philipp Schlager (Goc, Green)
    3:1 - 30.13 Kyle Greentree
    4:1 - 32.49 Julian Schmutz (Brem, Wüthrich)
    4:2 - 55.19 Stephan Wilhelm (Petersen, Green)
    4:3 - 58.46 Daniel Hacker (Rodman, Goc)
    4:4 - 59.31 Stephan Wilhelm(2) (Granath, Rodman)
    5:4 - 65.00 ---
    PIM: 9x2 - 6x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 365

    Basel: Leimbacher; Kreis, Stephan, Schuablin, Heinis, Fluckiger, Gartmann, Withrich, Baruchet, Buck, Rossi, Theodoridis, Brem, Greentree, Riesen, Arnold, Wittwer, Muller, Scherwey, Frunz, Schmutz
    Schwenningen: Steinhauer; Duck, Goc, Wilhelm, Dronia, Borzecki, Granath, Sacher, Flaig, MacKay, Rodman, Ramsay, Hynes, Beechey, Schlager, Gelke, Petersen, Green, Pielmeier, Hacker, Kimmel

  31. #31
    IHF Staff Marc Brunengraber's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2005
    Location
    Islip, New York
    Posts
    9,944
    Quinnipiac University (NCAA D.I) 7, Asiago (Italy Elite A) 0 (8-17-13)

    Quinnipiac University (NCAA D.I) 4, Asiago (Italy Elite A) 0 (8-18-13)
    Last edited by Marc Brunengraber; 21-08-2013 at 18:32.

  32. #32
    IHF Staff
    Join Date
    Oct 2004
    Location
    Vienna, Austria
    Posts
    5,144
    Quote Originally Posted by Marc Brunengraber View Post
    Quinnipiac university (ncaa d.i) 7, asiago (italy elite a) 0 (8-17-13)

    quinnipiac university (ncaa d.i) 4, asiago (elite italy a) 0 (8-18-13)
    As a remark, Asiago played without imports who are yet to arrive. The roster was made up of the club's Italian senior players and youngsters from the junior departments of Asiago and Pergine.

  33. #33
    IHF Staff Marc Brunengraber's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2005
    Location
    Islip, New York
    Posts
    9,944
    According to Quinnipiac's site, there were a few North American imports playing for Asiago on a tryout basis; the site gave their names. I can post a link if you want.

    Asiago only got 5 shots on goal for the entire game in the first contest, but played much better in the second game.

    Even with two lines of Italian men and two lines of Italian U20's, they should have been more competitive, I would think.

  34. #34
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    21.8

    HC Lvi Břeclav (CZE2) - High1 (ALH) 4:3 (1:1, 3:1, 0:1)
    0:1 - 02.15 David Brine (Swift)
    1:1 - 03.22 Libor Maša (Dora)
    1:2 - 25.11 Song Dong (Hyeog)
    2:2 - 34.21 Tomáš Popolanský (Maša)
    3:2 - 35.40 Jiří Novák (Ja.Novák)
    4:2 - 39.34 Tomáš Blaha (Šidák, Bartoš)

    Břeclav: Šurý – Dora (C), Šidák, Nekoranec, Novák Jiří, Kovář Korvas, Strapina, Höss – Bolfík, Popolanský, Záborský, Bartoš, Procházka, Zháňal, Novák Jakub, Průdek, Gabriška, Lechner
    Chuncheon: Yong – Song, Swift (A), Brine, Young, Kim Hyeok, Ishioka, Youske, Kim Jong Hwan, Kim Hyung Joon, Ryuich (A), Kwon Tai (C), Lee chan hui, Choi Jung, Oh Kwang, Jang Jun, Ko Hyun, Lee Sung Joon, Lee You, Lee Jai, Min Kwon


    HC Ajoie (NLB) - Ducs de Dijon (LM) 3:5 (3:2, 0:1, 0:2)
    1:0 - 03.33 Keven Cloutier (Hauert, Vaulcair)
    2:0 - 05.58 Stefan Mäder (Vogt, Reber)
    2:1 - 06.56 Daniel Ashberg
    3:1 - 18.59 Geoffrey Vauclair (Cloutier) PP1
    3:2 - 19.36 John Andersson (Ritz) PP1
    3:3 - 35.18 Johan Andersson(2) (Ritz) PP1
    3:4 - 56.22 Stephen Dugas (Lacroix)
    3:5 - 59.48 Thomas Decock (Gauthier)
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: 513

    Ajoie: Mischler; Hauert ,Stampfli, Casserini, Marzan, Orlando, Maier, Vermeille, Cloutier, Poudrier, Amstutz, Mader, Barras, Vauclair, Schmutz, Stucki, Stoller, Incir, Reber, Frossard, Vogt
    Dijon: Barrier; Korenko, Crinon, Roussel, Boudreau, Mahier, Quessandier, Robichaud, Kevorkian, Gauthier, Eriksson, Valier, Ritz, Lacroix, Decock, Mulle, Ashberg, Andersson, Dugas


    Lillehammer IK (NOR) - Mora IK (SWE1) 1:6 (0:4, 1:0, 0:2)
    0:1 - 01.33 Jonathan Harty (Westerling)
    0:2 - 05.50 Christofer Schumacher (Zettergren, Karlsson)
    0:3 - 11.43 Gasper Kopitar (Schumacher, Zettergren) PP1
    0:4 - 18.35 Tomas Larsson (Beck)
    1:4 - 23.41 Nick Dineen (Wehn, Paquet)
    1:5 - 52.10 Mattias Beck (Westerling, Karlsson) PP1
    1:6 - 56.09 Gasper Kopitar(2) (Karlsson, Zettergren)
    PIM: 17x2 - 8x2 SOG: 21-24 Att: 453

    Lillehammer: Fallon (27' Simonsen); Paquet, Bryhnisveen, Bakken, Madso, Hage, Strom, Case, Uttakleiv, Jensen, Reichenberg, Wehn, LoVecchio, Arnestad-Eidsaether, Arnt, Spets, Dineen, Rudi, Bergman
    Mora: Armalis; Mitchell, Karlsson, Larsson, Wikstrand, Zettergren, Colliton, Aicen, Kopitar, Norden, Schumacher, Cadergren, Johansson, Karlsson, Bengtsson, Andersson, Harty, Beck, Thang, Westerling


    Timrĺ IK (SHL) - Ässät Pori (FEL) 1:2/OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 35.58 Tommi Taimi (Ahlgren)
    1:1 - 51.57 Jeremy Boyce-Rotevall
    1:2 - 64.44 Miko Malkomaki (Parikka)
    PIM: -x2 - -x2 SOG: 30-32 Att: 663

    Lukko Rauma (FEL) - Sibir Novosibirsk (KHL) 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
    1:0 - 10.58 ---
    1:1 - 21.30 Lekomtsev
    2:1 - 30.00 ---

    Växjö Lakers (SHL) - Admiral Vladivostok (KHL) 2:3/SO (x:x, x:x, x:x, 0:0-0:1)

  35. #35
    IHF Staff Marc Brunengraber's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2005
    Location
    Islip, New York
    Posts
    9,944
    I'm not overly impressed with the KHL clubs' results so far.

    I admit they are not using full strength rosters (some juniors, some lower league senior tryout guys, etc.) - but then again, neither are their opponents from the other leagues.

  36. #36
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    Ogre, Latvia
    Posts
    405
    Test matches often produce very strange results but loses of KHL club Slovan in European Trophy to austrian and czech clubs seem strange.

    Quote Originally Posted by Marc Brunengraber View Post
    I'm not overly impressed with the KHL clubs' results so far.

    I admit they are not using full strength rosters (some juniors, some lower league senior tryout guys, etc.) - but then again, neither are their opponents from the other leagues.

  37. #37
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    22.8

    HK Gladiators Trnava (SVK1) - Ferencvároš TC (MOL) 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 14.50 Urban Demo (Macháč, Čunderlík)
    2:0 - 53.52 Martin Baran (Hluch)
    3:0 - 54.05 Michal Dudáš

    Trnava: Hála (Petrovič) – Pista, Šišmič, Hronec, Demo, Reho, Poláček, Furdek, Macháč – Hano, Dudáš, Hluch, Faktor, Uhlík, Baran, Čunderlík, Kovaľ, Varga, Potoček, Asch, Hubek
    Budapest: Budai(Meravý) – Lences, Muzsik, Olander, Géci, Weber, Levai, Eriksson, Lindqvist – Horváth, Gallo, Nagy, Sijka, Dancsfalvi, Vaszjunyin, Mestyan, Pál, Kiss, Berta, Potila, Fodor


    HC Motor České Budějovice (CZE1) - Sokol Krasnoyarsk (VHL) 1:5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1)
    0:1 - 14.05 Nikita Feaktsistau (Volgin)
    1:1 - 16.03 Jiří Ferebauer (Třetina)
    1:2 - 16.52 Daniel Yerdakov
    1:3 - 29.09 Daniel Yerdakov
    1:4 - 35.30 Dmitri Dudarev (Rachinskij)
    1:5 - 54.16 Dmitri Pasenko (Peremikin)

    České Budějovice: Kůdela (31. Bláha) – Moravec, Pavlíček, Novák, Jáchym, Prokop, Kříž, Makovský, Semrád – Ondřej, Vaniš, Mrázek – Mavrojanidis, Šachl, Marek – Turek, Třetina, Ferebauer – Kotrla, Švec, Šperger
    Krasnoyarsk: Jevdokimov (Safin) – Jesipov, Nosov, Peremikin, Polinin, Palenga, Feaktsistau, Volgin, Koledajev, Tesljuk – Ankudinov, Malygin, Repiach, Karelin, Smoljaninov, Anikev, Rachinskij, Vasilev, Dudarev, Isakov, Pasenko, Pugolovkin, Potylitcyn, Jerdakov


    HC LEV Praha (KHL) - EHC Red Bull München (DEL) 10:5 (4:0, 1:4, 5:1)
    1:0 - 08.43 Petr Vrána (Řepík, Birner)
    2:0 - 11.19 Mathias Porseland (Jaakola, Vrána)
    3:0 - 14.07 Erik Christensen (Novotný)
    4:0 - 16.46 Jiří Novotný (Christensen, Krejčík)
    4:1 - 21.20 Felix Petermann (Duncan, Brückner)
    5:1 - 21.44 Michal Birner (Vrána)
    5:2 - 23.12 Andy Wozniewski (Haydar)
    5:3 - 34.18 Colton Fretter (Lewis, Haydar)
    5:4 - 36.48 Danny Bois (Ritter)
    6:4 - 43.22 Nicklas Danielsson (Thörnberg, Humphries)
    6:5 - 45.23 Felix Petermann(2) (Duncan, Mauer)
    7:5 - 47.13 Jiří Sekáč (Thörnberg)
    8:5 - 50.19 Jakub Nakládal (Oystrick, Danielsson)
    9:5 - 52.49 Juraj Mikuš (Zherdev, Němec)
    10:5 - 56.27 Erik Christensen(2) (Němec)

    Praha: Engren (Lukáš) – Oystrick, Nakládal, Krejčík, Němec, Porseland, Jaakola, Humphries, Mikuš – Danielsson, Kapanen, Žerděv – Novotný, Christensen, Tatíček – Birner, Vrána, Řepík – Sekáč, Zackrisson, Thörnberg – Matai
    München: Reimer (Reich) – Lewis, Smaby, Barta, Hinterstocker, Mauer – Wozniewski, Richmond, Bois, Ritter, Holzmann – Petermann, Bender, Duncan, Seidenberg, Sparre – Brückner, Meirandres, Haydar, Fretter, Urbas – Pavlu


    HC Energie Karlovy Vary (CZE) - WSV Sterzing Broncos (ITA) 6:3 (1:2, 1:1, 4:0)
    1:0 - 08.20 Václav Dobřemysl (Bouše)
    1:1 - 15.04 Trevor Jon Caig
    1:2 - 16.34 Christian Sottas
    1:3 - 20.52 Trevor Jon Caig(2)
    2:3 - 35.10 Lukáš Vrána (Švec)
    3:3 - 45.23 Jan Tomeček (Vrána, Kubica)
    4:3 - 48.34 Mark Švec (Dobřemysl, Kuncl)
    5:3 - 50.38 Lukáš Vrána(2) (Kubica, Tomeček)
    6:3 - 59.13 Tomáš Harkabus (Vrána)

    Karlovy Vary: Hruška (Habal) – Štrach, Ruprecht, Schusser, Kuncl, Tomeček J., Šik, Parýzek, Rohan M. – Kverka, Dlouhý, Vaněk – Sýkora, Boušek, Bečka – Vrána, Dobřemysl (C), Kubica – Kašpar, Harkabus
    Sterzing: Corsi (Steinmann) – Baur, Eastman, Pircher (C), Šterbák, Hackhoffer, Maffia, Messner, Seeber – Braito, Mair, Stofner, Caig, Catenacci, Kofler, Deluca, Sottsas, Klouda, Erlacher, Ludvík


    HC Spartak Pelhřimov (CZE2) - High1 (ALH) 4:6 (2:2, 2:2, 0:2)
    1:0 - 03.33 Tomáš Mečiar (Tecl, Plachý)
    1:1 - 12.35 Michael Swift (Hwan)
    2:1 - 14.05 Martin Tecl (Svoboda)
    2:2 - 18.46 Kon Youske (Jang)
    2:3 - 25.24 Bryan Young (Jang)
    2:4 - 29.44 Michael Swift (Hwan)
    3:4 - 38.50 Jiří Kubát (Veselý)
    4:4 - 39.50 Bohumil Svoboda (Plachý)
    4:5 - 52.52 Kim Hyung Joon (Kawai)
    4:6 - 58.34 Kim Joon

    Pelhřimov: Čekal (Jíra) – Adam, Mečiar, Rašner, Veselý, Brychta, Žůček – Tecl, Plachý, Svoboda, Kubát, Hadrava Martin, Bezděk, Votápek, Pelán, Vylíčil, Beneš
    Chuncheon: Mitsuaki (Wosk) – Song, Swift, Brine, Young, Kim Hyeok, Ishioka, Youske, Kim Jong Hwan, Kim Hyung Joon, Ryuich, Kwon Tai, Lee chan hui, Choi Jung, Oh Kwang, Jang Juon, Ko Hyun, Lee Sung Joon, Lee You, Le Jea uk, Min Kwon


    Skellefteĺ AIK (SHL) - Ässät Pori (FEL) 3:2 (x:x, x:x, x:x)

  38. #38
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    23.8

    HC Biasca (SUI1) - HC Vlci Jablonec (CZE2) 3:2/SO (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 07.52 Gionata Domenighetti (Zanetti)
    1:1 - 10.07 Filip Hájek (Slavík)
    2:1 - 10.21 Luca Balerna (Iasiello)
    2:2 - 22.44 Tibor Hric
    3:2 - 65.00 Daniele Mattioli

    Biasca: Frigerio (Beltrametti) – Albertoni, Ernst, Iasiello, Mattioli, Merlini, Müller – Balerna, Christen, Domenighetti, J. Isabella, C. Isabella, Realini, Zanetti, Jamusci, Caldelari, Dům, Merzaghi, Odoni
    Jablonec: Bouška (29. Hanousek) – Zeman, Abraham, Lacek, Čechura, Slavík, Mareček – Příkazský, Hric, Vašek, Hloušek, Miškovský, Schütz, Verner, Kuch, Hájek


    Kloten Flyers (NLA) - EC Klagenfurter AC (EBEL) 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 00.34 Paul Schellander (Geier)
    1:1 - 16.54 Michael Liniger (Du Bois, Bodenmann) PP1
    1:2 - 22.15 Phillip Kreutzer (Pirmann)
    PIM: 4x2+1x25 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: 165

    Kloten: Gerber (Muller); Blum, Du Bois, Dupont, Herren, Schelling, Stoop, von Gunten, Buhler, Lemm, Leone, Liniger, Bodenmann, Bieber, Hofmann, Jenni, Randegger, Lemm, Stancescu, Steinmann
    Klagenfurt: Swette (Weinhandl); Ratz, Furey, Reichel, Iberer, Vallant, Isopp, Polk, Steiner, Koch, Schellander, Schuller, Spurgeon, Geier, Geier, Harrand, Kreutzer, Lammers, Lundmark, Pirmann, Scofield


    Starbulls Rosenheim (DEL2) - HC Bozen Foxes (EBEL) 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
    0:1 - 10.09 Mark Santorelli (Zisser, Nicoletti)
    1:1 - 14.20 Tyler McNeely (Frank, Weller)
    2:1 - 20.24 Tyler McNeely(2) (Weller, Hauner)
    PIM: 7x2+1x10 - 5x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 1111

    Rosenheim: Hakkinen; Gottwald, Weihager, Marsall, Hanselko, Hauner, Schopf, Auger, Zientek, Tausch, Staal, Renner, Rohner, Muller, Hillgerjun, Weller, Thalhammer, Strakhov, Kritzenberger, McNeely, Frank
    Bozen: Hubl; Zisser, Insam, Santorelli, Egger, Bernard, Gander, Tomassoni, Oberdofer, Franza, Piche, Widmann, Kostner, Albarello, Frank, Nicoletii, Winderer


    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg (KHL) - EHC Biel/Bienne (NLA) 3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
    1:0 - 06.53 Fedor Malykhin (Gusev, Chernov)
    1:1 - 41.08 Oliver Kamber (Ellison)
    1:2 - 51.10 Philipp Wetzel (Ulmer)
    2:2 - 57.21 Nikita Tryamkin (Gusev)
    3:2 - 59.37 Filipp Toluzakov (Zhmakin)
    PIM: 10x2+1x10+1x5x20 - 9x2+2x10 SOG: x-x Att: 256

    Ekaterinburg: Kovar; Antonau, Arkalov, Belanger, Chernov, Efimov, Gusev, Krikunov, Lazarev, Lepisto, Lewandowski, Malykhin, Seluianov, Simakov, Streltsov, Streltsov, Toluzakov, Tryamkin, Viklund, Zhilin, Zhmakin
    Biel/Bienne: Rytz; Cadonau, Bell, Gossweiler, Fey, Jecker, Moser, Trutmann, Untersander, Ehrensperger, Ellison, Gloor, Herburger, Kamber, Kellenberger, Peter, MacMurchy, Ulmer, Wetzel, Wieser


    EV Ravensburg Towerstars (DEL2) - EHC Olten (NLB) 7:3 (3:0, 1:2, 3:1)
    1:0 - 10.46 Simon Sezemsky (Kapzan, Schmidt) PP1
    2:0 - 11.39 Yannik Baier (Menge) PP1
    3:0 - 18.09 Raphael Kapzan (Kelly, Slavetinsky)
    3:1 - 22.57 Remo Hirt PP2
    4:1 - 30.07 Justin Kelly (Menge, Baier)
    4:2 - 31.59 Mike Marolf (Feser, Wüthrich) PP1
    4:3 - 40.38 Mike Marolf(2) (Schild, Wüthrich)
    5:3 - 47.26 Tobias Bräuner (Kapzan)
    6:3 - 49.32 Marko Friedrich (Schmidt)
    7:3 - 53.56 Justin Kelly (Sezemsky, Slavetinsky) PP1
    PIM: 9x2+1x10+1x5x20 - 10x2+1x10+1x25 SOG: 31-20 Att: 600

    Ravensburg: Rohde; Kirsch, Brauner, Gawlik, Schmidt, Cameron, baier, Kelly, Slavetisnky, Vogt, Langwieder, Kapzan, Friedrich, Kindl, Menge, Sezemsky, Botzenhardt
    Olten: Tobier; Snell, Marolf, Schnyder, Wuthrich, Meister, Wieber, Feser, Luthi, Wust, Hirt, Weber, Schwarenbach, Schild, Aeschlimann, Pargatzi, Studer, Schnedier, Brunner, Ruhnke


    Dresdner Eislöwen (DEL2) - HC Stadion Litoměřice (CZE1) 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
    1:0 - 02.43 Tomi Pöllänen (Kaartinen, Boisvert)
    1:1 - 04.18 Martin Chabada (Jansky, Cermak)
    1:2 - 35.01 Miloslav Cermak (Jansky)
    1:3 - 39.39 Jakub Kolar (Novak, Dolezal)
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 562

    Dresden: Staudt; Prommersberger, Thomas, Boiarchinov, Kaartinen, Boisvet, Mucke, Veltwisch, Pollainen, Ziolkowski, Macholda, Krumminsch, Zerbst, Lusch, Tepper,
    Litoměřice : Lukas; Prikryl, Smetana, Kolar, Doleal, Muller, Hampl, Brzobohaty, Rubes, Malek, Cermak, Race,Lukas, Chabada, Brem, Husak, Skrivanek, Jansky, Skop, Nvak, Dolezal, Mika


    SC Riessersee (DEL2) - WSV Sterzing Broncos (ITA) 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 05.46 Derek Eastman (Catenacci) PP1
    0:2 - 32.32 Patrick Mair
    PIM: 3x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 900

    Riessersee: Sertl; Regan, Hilpert, Staltmayr, Florlan, Kink, Dee, Thomas, Lie, Volmer, Sertl, Eickmann, Kathan, Eichinger, Hummer, Grosmeissner, Bohmbach, Rimbeck, Kastner, Baumgartner
    Sterzing: Corsi; Eastman, Pircher, Strebak, Mair, Stofner, Hackhfer, Caig, Maffia, Catenacci, Kofier, Scottsas, Klouda, Erlacher, Messner, Ludvik, Seeber, Deluca


    Schwenninger Wild Wings (DEL) - Dornbirner EC (EBEL) 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
    1:0 - 39' Wilhelm
    1:1 - 49' D'Aversa
    1:2 - 59' D'Aversa

    Scorpions de Mulhouse (FRA1) - EHC Wölfe Freiburg (OLS) 4:3 (x:x, x:x, x:x)

  39. #39
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    24.8

    HC Biasca (SUI1) - NED Hockey Nymburk (CZE2) 0:8 (0:5, 0:2, 0:1)
    0:1 - 07.54 Lukáš Bureš (Poulíček)
    0:2 - 09.37 Dominik Tregl (Eis)
    0:3 - 14.28 Dominik Tregl(2) (Němeček, Eis)
    0:4 - 16.46 Stanislav Eis (Němeček)
    0:5 - 17.56 Martin Šimek (Bičiště)
    0:6 - 34.57 Karel Bičiště (Šimek, Kozák)
    0:7 - 39.39 Josef Šefl (Chvojka)
    0:8 - 41.04 Pavel Němeček (Eis)

    Biasca: Beltrametti (Frigerio) – Albertoni, Ernst, Iasiello, Mattioli, Merlini, Müller – Balerna, Christen, Domenighetti, J. Isabella, C. Isabella, Realini, Zanetti, Jamusci, Caldelari, Dům, Merzaghi, Odoni, Juri.
    Nymburk: Bílek (41. Novotný) – Cicvárek, Kozák, Šefl, Kuzďas, Najman, Petira, Voženílek – Tregl, Šimek, Procházka, Bičiště, Eis, Chvojka, Řezníček, Bureš, Poulíček, Němeček


    EHC Basel Sharks (NLB) - Étoile Noire de Strasbourg (LM) 3:4 (1:2, 0:2, 2:0)
    0:1 - xx.xx Jan Pardavy (Dufournet)
    0:2 - 10.08 Edouard Dufournet (Trudeau)
    1:2 - 18.21 Kyle Greentree
    1:3 - 35.23 David Striz (Dufournet, Chibula)
    1:4 - 36.20 Jan Pardavy(2) (Trudeau, Dufournet)
    2:4 - 47.34 Marco Müller (Greentree)
    3:4 - 52.02 Marco Müller(2) (Schäublin)
    PIM: 7x2+1x10 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 200

    Basel: Kunz; Stephen, Kreis, Heinis, Schaublin, Wuthrich, Gartmann, Wolf, , Buck, Theodoridis, Greentree, Scherwey, Wittwer, Rossi, Arnold, Schmutz, Frunz, Muller
    Strasbourg: Hiadlovsky; Chruchandeau, Striz, Hoehe, Cesnek, Turcotte, Bougaut, Beaumelin, Bourguignon, Marcos, Chibula, Dufournet, Michel, Lyall, Burgert, Trudeau, Henry, Pardavy, Correia, Schmitt


    HC Thurgau (NLB) - EC Klagenfurter AC (EBEL) 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
    0:1 - 13.37 John Lammers (Isopp)
    0:2 - 21.35 John Lammers(2) (Koczera)
    0:3 - 25.08 Manuel Geier (S.Geier)
    1:3 - 38.55 Lukas Balmelli (Andersons, Roos)
    PIM: 7x2 - 4x2+1x10x20 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Thurgau: Caminada (Haller); Bloch, Muller, Busser, Roos, Gianinazzi, Ruhl, Sataric, Winkler, Damon, Neher, Andersons, Balmelli, Bahar, Irmen, King, Rohner, Lemm, Thony, Mettler, Nussli, Weber
    Klagenfurt: Swette (Weinhandl); Ratz, Iberer, Vallant, Isopp, Pock, Steiner, Schuller, Spurgeon, Geier, Geire, Harrand, Kreutzer, Lammers, Pirmann, Beer, Kirk, Koczera, Paul


    EHC Visp (NLB) - Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg (KHL) 3:4 (1:0, 1:2, 1:2)
    1:0 - 01.08 Tomas Dolana (Brunold, Schüpbach)
    1:1 - 37.23 Fedor Malykhin (Lazarev)
    1:2 - 39.18 Fedor Malykhin(2) (Lazarev, Gusev)
    2:2 - 39.53 Beat Heldstab (Dolana, Brunold)
    2:3 - 44.02 Ilya Krikunov (V.Streltsov, Simakov)
    2:4 - 45.03 Vasily Streltsov (Seluianov, Viklund)
    3:4 - 50.38 Andy Furrer
    PIM: 6x2+1x10 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1348

    Visp: Schoder; Guyenet, Heldstab, Wiedmer, Heynen, Schupbach, Heldner, Dayer, Vassanelli, Forget, Keller, Brunold, Annen, Botta, Kovalev, Altorfer, Furrer, Dolana, Triulzi, Zeiter, Reber
    Ekaterinburg: Fomin (Lobanov); Arkalov, Belanger, Chernov, Efimov, Emeleev, Glimatov, Gusev, Krikunov, Lazarev, Lepisto, Milykhin, Popov, Seluianov, Simakov, Streltsov, Streltsov, Tryamkin, Velichkin, Viklund, Zhilin


    SHK Hodonín (CZE2) – HK Nové Zámky (MOL) 4:3 (2:0, 2:0, 0:3)

    1:0 - 02.14 Filip Velechovský (Směřička)
    2:0 - 05.49 Jakub Tomi (Belisle)
    3:0 - 28.18 Cory Belisle
    4:0 - 32.51 Stanislav Škorík (Kuba)
    4:1 - 42.32 Mark Dubec (Kraus)
    4:2 - 43.00 Jakub Hrudík
    4:3 - 48.55 Patrik Korýtko

    Hodonín: Barus (Luner) – Kulyk, Laporte, Miklík, Polesný – Charvát, Smetana R., Špok, Belisle, Škorík, Velechovský, Kučera, Smetana T., Jurásek, Kuba, Vrba, Kundera
    Nové Zámky: Pús, Krajčovič – Sucharda, Fiala, Podstavek, Baron, Kraus, Korýtko, Štefanka, Dubec, Hrudík, Zajac, Král, Lehocký, Čaladi, Uhnák, Kowalczik


    Vipers de Montpellier (FRA1) - Star Lausanne (SUI1) 3:4/SO (0:0, 2:0, 1:3, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 24.54 Anthony Brockman (Visnak, Janecka)
    2:0 - 26.11 Raimonds Danilics (Vigners)
    2:1 - 44.30 ---
    2:2 - 49.03 ---
    2:3 - 52.01 ---
    3:3 - 53.30 Rolands Vigners (Visnak, Engstrom) PP1
    3:4 - 65.00 ---

    Pingouins de Morzine-Avoriaz (LM) - HC Düdingen Bulls (SUI1) 5:3 (2:0, 0:2, 3:1)

    Ducs de Dijon (LM) - HC La Chaux-de-Fonds (NLB) 0:3 (x:x, x:x, x:x)

  40. #40
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    Vipers de Montpellier (FRA1) - Star Lausanne (SUI3) 4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
    1:0 - 14.02 Petr Janecka (Visnak)
    2:0 - 40.49 Anthony Brockman (Janecka, Visnak)
    2:1 - 44.11 ---
    3:1 - 49.48 Rolands Vigners (Janecka)
    4:1 - 59.48 Ivan Bohin

    Eispiraten Crimmitschau (DEL2) - HC Motor České Budějovice (CZE1) 1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
    0:1 - 14.15 Petr Sachl (Mrazek) PP1
    0:2 - 18.36 Marek Vanis (Kuchejda)
    0:3 - 33.53 Zdenek Ondrej (Kchejda)
    1:3 - 54.50 TJ Fast (Keith, Reed) PP1
    PIM: 7x2+1x10 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1402

    Crimmitschau: Holmgren; Kirschbauer, Fast, Hufner, Walsh, Pitt, Schietzold, Helder, Kronawitter, Reed, Galvez, Gunkel, Keith, Heinich, Bucheli, Forster, Piehler, Tramm, Faber, Campbell, Guts
    České Budějovice: Halmosi; Makovsky, Jachym, Turek, Svec, Pribly, Vanis, Jank, Semrad, Chmeiler, Barta, Pavlicek, Ferebauer, Mavrojanidis, Sachl, Ondrej, Kuchejda, Melka, Mrazk, Proko, Marek


    Dresdner Eislöwen (DEL2) - HC Most (CZE1) 4:3 (1:0, 1:3, 2:0)
    1:0 - 11.19 Garten Marius (Boiarchinov, Tepper) PP1
    1:1 - 25.40 Marek Zavrel (Kubena) PP1
    2:1 - 29.44 Sami Kaartinen (Pollanen)
    2:2 - 35.02 Tomas Drtil (Kubena) SH1
    2:3 - 39.59 David Koudela (Hora)
    3:3 - 46.24 Felix Thomas (Pollanen, Kaartinen) PP1
    4:3 - 59.07 Arturs Kuminsch
    PIM: 8x2 - 10x2 SOG: x-x Att: 481

    Dresden: Schrors (29' Staudt); Prommersberger, Thomas, Boiarchinov, Kaartinen, Mucke, Veltwisch, Maius, Pollanen, Ziolkowski, Macholda, Kuminsch, Zerbsy, Ziolkowski, Lusch, Tepper
    Most: Nechvatal (29' Horak); Salvik, Hora, Charoustek, Koudela, Muzik, Brettschneider, Palascak, Kubena, Pisarik, Smolka, Zavrel, Strejcek, Drtil, Sukharev, Bronislav, Taus, Horak, Nedrda, Vondracek, Kasal


    SC Riessersee (DEL2) - SV Ritten Sport (ITA) 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
    1:0 - 05.37 Robert Dee (Hummer, Kathan) PP1
    2:0 - 16.14 Peter Baumgartner (Bohmbach, King) PP1
    3:0 - 37.06 Tim Regan (Kathan, Hummer) PP2
    3:1 - 52.57 Daniel Tudin (Johansson, Gruber)
    PIM: 9x2 - 10x2 SOG: x-x Att: 708

    Riessersee: Hogan; Regan, Hilpert, Statlmayr, Imminger, Kink, Dee, Thomas, Lie, Vollmer, Sertl, Eickmann, Kathan, Eichiger, Hummer, Gschmeissner, Bohmbach, Rimbeck, Kastner, Baumgatner
    Ritten: Mason (20; Niederstatter); Tauferer, Tauferer, Ploner, Urquhat, Guentzel, Quins, Kostner, Ramsay, Eisath, Tudin, Rampazzo, Frei, Ansold, Johansson, Siddall, Nelson, Daccordo, Gruber, Scelfo, Spinell


    Östersunds IK (SWE3) - Rosenborg IHK (NOR) 3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
    0:1 - 00.28 Christer Greaker Gimaldi)
    1:1 - 16.36 Pontus Dunesius (Skiold, Bjorlund) PP1
    2:1 - 21.49 Daniel Magnusson (Falk, Backman)
    3:1 - 24.40 Kristoffer Backman (Magnusson, Asp) PP2

    Straubing Tigers (DEL) - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz (EBEL) 0:1/SO (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 65.00 Andy Kozek

    Dornbirner EC (EBEL) - EV Ravensburg Towerstars (DEL2) 3:6 (1:1, 1:3, 1:2)
    1:0 - 01' Grabher-Meier
    1:1 - 14' Kelly
    1:2 - 27' Schmidt
    2:2 - 27' Mink
    2:3 - 29' Sezemsky PP
    2:4 - 31' Sezemsky(2)
    2:5 - 37' Cameron PP
    3:5 - 55' Mink(2)
    3:6 - 59' Sezemsky(3) EN

    EHC Wölfe Freiburg (OLS) - Scorpions de Mulhouse (FRA1) 2:3 (x:x, x:x, x:x)

  41. #41
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    26.8

    Amur Khabarovsk (KHL) - Japan 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
    1:0 - 06.30 Litovchenko (Lugin) PP
    2:0 - 17.23 Klimchuk (Salcido) PP
    3:0 - 30.11 Litovchenko(2) (Loginov, Bilalov) PP
    4:0 - 39.15 Mursak (Klimchuk, Tarasov)
    5:0 - 48.47 Yunkov (Orlov, Tarasov)
    5:1 - 51.52 Kuji (Tanaka, Kawai)

  42. #42
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    27.8

    MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš (SVK1) - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (POL1) 3:4 (3:1, 0:2, 0:1)
    1:0 - 09.21 Frantisek Poliaček (Ižvolt)
    1:1 - 14.21 ---
    2:1 - 14.32 Patrik Bakoš (Bartík)
    3:1 - 19.20 Lukáš Bartovník
    3:2 - 34.40 Kamil Kapica (Kmiecik, Zietava)
    3:3 - 39.59 Robert Mruqwro (Brymiczka)
    3:4 - 57.40 Kamil Kapica(2)

    Liptovský Mikuláš: Duchoň (Palko) – Laco, Bokroš, Mezovský, Ištócy, Janči, Kuric, Haščák, Vartovník, Matejka, Klepáč, Poliaček, Mach, Sajko, Bakoš, Čáni, Piatka, Kubovčík, Bartík, Galko, Bača, Holiga, Leskovjanský
    Nowy Targ: Kapico (Niesurowski) – Labuz, Mruqwro, Zartynisla, Brynmiczlka, Michawski, Landowski, Kapica, Zietava, Kapico, Kmiecik, Gaczot, Tomasik, Szumewl, Wronka, Kmiecik, Debowski, Plewo


    SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč (CZE1) - HK 36 Skalica (SVK) 8:6 (5:2, 3:1, 0:3)
    1:0 - 02.01 Lukáš Nahodil (Vondráček, Čejka)
    2:0 - 06.29 Marek Laš (Čuřík)
    3:0 - 07.20 Lukáš Nahodil(2)
    4:0 - 09.03 Jakub Čuřík (Laš, Dolníček)
    5:0 - 10.45 Jan Wasserbauer (Nahodil, Vondráček)
    5:1 - 11.51 Miroslav Presinger (Školiak, Lažo)
    5:2 - 14.19 Miroslav Lažo (Preisinger)
    5:3 - 23.17 Bruno Mráz
    6:3 - 26.20 Milan Přibyl (Paták)
    7:3 - 30.15 Jakub Čuřík(2) (Laš, Malena)
    8:3 - 38.00 Lukáš Nahodil(3) (Wasserbauer, Dlapa)
    8:4 - 50.50 Martin Sloboda (Obdržálek)
    8:5 - 51.02 Miroslav Preisinger(2) (Mráz)
    8:6 - 54.46 Miroslav Lažo(2) (Vyrúbalík, Školiak)

    Třebíč: Dusík (Zelenka) – Malena, Rangl, Dietz, Dlapa, Čejka, Bilčík, Peroutka – Čuřík, Dolníček, Laš – Vondráček, Nahodil, Wasserbauer – Přibyl, Paták, Kadela – Horký, Moučka, Čech. Trenér: Pokorný
    Skalica: Lipovský (10. Romančík) – Ketner, Vyrúbalík, Stano, Kozák, Barák, Šohajda – Preisinger, Školiak, Lažo – Sloboda, Stieler, Obdržálek – Šátek, Kulha, Kutálek – Kalináč, Mráz, Jankovič. Trenér Turek


    ŠHK 37 Piešťany (SVK) – PSG Zlín (CZE) 4:6 (0:1, 2:5, 2:0)
    0:1 - 03.45 Zdeněk Okál (Čech)
    0:2 - 22.55 Filip Čech
    0:3 - 25.42 David Jurík (Okál)
    0:4 - 26.45 Pavel Kubiš (Melenovský, Valenta)
    0:5 - 27.26 Bedřich Kohler PS
    0:6 - 29.17 Marek Melenovský (Ondráček)
    1:6 - 29.58 Václav Stupka (Holovič, Lušňák)
    2:6 - 35.29 Samir Saliji (Nemec, Melichárek)
    3:6 - 54.00 Jakub Ručkay (Holovič)
    4:6 - 57.03 Václav Stupka(2)

    Piešťany: Ondrejka – Filip, Drgoň, Brňák, Biro, Cuník, Škadra, Bučka, Hruška – Melichárek, Nemec, Saliji, Románek, Mišura, Ručkay, Stupka, Holovič, Lušňák, Šišovský, Toman, Chylo
    Zlín: Kašík – Tesařík, Řezníček, Marušák, Matějíček, Urbanec, Zadražil, Kotvan, Valenta – Köhler, Čech, Čajánek, Leška, Ondráček, Popelka, Kubiš, Honejsek, Melenovský, Veselý, Okál, Balaštík


    Salith Šumperk (CZE1) - JKH GKS Jastrzębie (PLH) 6:3 (3:0, 1:0, 2:3)
    1:0 - 02.08 Jiří Půhoný
    2:0 - 18.11 Tomáš Langr (Kobza, Skoumal)
    3:0 - 19.29 Lukáš Žálčík (Hulva, Sedlák)
    4:0 - 38.59 Michal Skoumal (Langr, Kobza)
    5:0 - 48.00 Lukáš Žálčík(2) (Gewiese, Hulva)
    5:1 - 49.51 Maciej Urbanowicz (Rompkowski, Kapica)
    5:2 - 50.15 Petr Lipina (Minge, Bordowski)
    5:3 - 52.29 Maciej Urbanowicz(2) (Kapica)
    6:3 - 59.22 Michal Hlinka (Staněk)

    Šumperk: Rozum – Holík, Novotný, Sedlák, Gewiese, Tesařík, Starý, Schön – Staněk, Hlinka, Plášek – Brunec, Hulva, Žálčík – Haas, Půhoný, Červenka – Langr, Skoumal, Kobza
    Jastrzębie Zdrój: Feć – Kotaška, Rompkowski Mateusz, Urbanowicz, Procházka, Kapica, Zatko, Górny – Lipina, Zdeněk, Bordowski – Pastryk, Bryk, Marzec – Rompkowski Maciej, Minge, Sordon – Nalewajka R., Kogut, Nalewajka L.


    SC Langenthal (NLB) - Sary-Arka Karaganda (VHL) 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 05.03 Stefan Tschannen (Leuenberger) SH1
    1:1 - 12.17 Vitalij Aab (Lebedev)
    2:1 - 21.36 Brent Kelly (Schnyder, Campbell)
    3:1 - 44.36 Jeff Campbell (Schnyder) PP1
    4:1 - 48.13 Thomas Dommen
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 301

    Langenthal: Mathis; Guyaz, Frolicher, Leuenberger, Schefer, Bucher, Pienitz, Stucki, Campbell, Lussy, Dommen, Kung, Schnyder, Kelly, Moser, Tschannen, Kampf, Carbis, Hobi, Meyer
    Karaganda: Kovac; Aab, Bendik, Gasparovic, Goulet, Gromov, Homer, Iukseev, Khudyakov, Kovacevic, Kudryashov, Lebedev, Lichanec, Luchkin, Macho, MacMillan, Makarov, Samarin, Stupin, Vasilyev, Vasilyev


    EHC Olten (NLB) - HC TWK Innsbruck (EBEL) 3:2/SO (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0-1:0)
    0:1 - 23.52 Patrick Mössmer (J.Donati)
    0:2 - 41.16 Alexander Höller
    1:2 - 49.01 Remo Hirt (Schwarzenbach, Schild) PP1
    2:2 - 52.29 Shayne Wiebe (Feser) SH1
    3:2 - 65.00 ---
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 661

    Olten: Baumle; Parati, Ganz, Meister, Pargatzi, Marolf, Aeschlimann, Schnyder, Wuthrich, Feser, Tschuor, Wiebe, Weber, Truttmann, Schild, Wust, Di Pietro, Schwarzenbach, Hirt, Luthi, Brunner
    Innsbruck: Machreich; Pedevilla, Horthnagl, Pittl, Stern, Malik, Lindner, Sims, Switzer, Mossmer, Donati, Hanschitz, Donati, Steinacher, Echtler, Holler, Steiner, Jurik, Salazar, Frischmann, Huber


    Starbulls Rosenheim (DEL2) - University of Manitoba (CIS) 7:1 (2:1, 2:0, 3:0)
    0:1 - 04.58 Travis Bobbee (Duval, Lewadniuk)
    1:1 - 07.39 Florian Müller
    2:1 - 12.11 Kim Staal (Strakhov, Gottwald) PP1
    3:1 - 36.27 Marcus Marsall (Renner, Strakhov)
    4:1 - 36.54 Tyler McNeely (Auger, Weller)
    5:1 - 41.11 Michael Rohner (Staal, Gottwald) SH1
    6:1 - 48.40 Robin Hanselko (Strakhov, Marsall)
    7:1 - 54.16 Norman Hauner (McNeely) SH1
    PIM: 9x2 - 7x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 1050

    Rosenheim: Herden; Gottwald, Weihager, Marsall, Hanselko, Hauner, Schopf, Auger, Zientek, Staal, Renner, Rohner, Muller, Hliger, Wellre, Thalhammer, Strakhov, Kritzenberger, Zick, McNeely, Frank
    Manitoba: Cligiurl (20'Dubyk and 20' Rewucki); Landry, Christensen, Paulsen, Rowinski, Sutherland, Scott, Paradis, lauder, Kelly, Duval, Lewadniuk, Dickin, Dudar, Bobbee, Ciarelli, MacLeod


    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds (NLB) - Ducs de Dijon (LM) 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2)
    1:0 - xx.xx ---
    2:0 - 05.04 Pierrick Pivron (Barbero)
    2:1 - 09.47 Michal Eriksson (Gauthier)
    3:1 - 38.35 Devin Muller (Montandon)
    4:1 - 42.42 Manuel Zigerli (Montandon)
    4:2 - 54.16 Daniel Ashberg (Andersson) PP1
    4:3 - 58.06 Nicolas Ritz (Andersson, Buysse)
    PIM: 6x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 852

    Chaux-de-Fonds: Ciaccio (Favre); Borlat, Daucourt, Du Bois, Dozin, Jaquet, Vacheron, Zubler, Vidmer, Kast, Merola, Montandon, Pellet, Camarda, Barbero, Muller, Boss, Neininger, Jinman, Pivron, Zigerli
    Dijon: Barrier (Buysse); Andersson, Ashberg, Boudreau, Decock, Dugas, Eriksson, Gauthier, Kevorkian, Korenko, Lacroix, Mahier, Mulle, Quessandier, Ritz, Robichaud, Roussel, Valier

  43. #43
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    28.8

    Amur Khabarovsk (KHL) - Japan 5:0 (1:0, 0:0, 4:0)
    1:0 - 03.43 Yevgeni Orlov (Yunkov)
    2:0 - 48.54 Dmitri Bykov (Yunkov, Orlov)
    3:0 - 50.05 Vyacheslav Litovchenko (Fisenko, Klimchuk) PP
    4:0 - 55.17 Vladimir Loginov (Shishkanov, Stepanov)
    5:0 - 59.25 Mikhail Klimchuk (Fisenko, Litovchenko)

    EHC Visp (NLB) - Sary-Arka Karaganda (VHL) 4:5 (0:3, 3:1, 1:1)
    0:1 - 09.33 Michal Macho (An.Vasilyev)
    0:2 - 13.08 Michal Macho(2) (Aab)
    0:3 - 16.13 Vitalij Aab (Macho)
    1:3 - 25.00 Luca Triulzi (Brunold, Dolana)
    2:3 - 28.02 Alain Brunold (Dolana, Kovalev)
    2:4 - 29.14 Branislav Bendik (Kuzmin)
    3:4 - 36.15 Alain Brunold(2)
    4:4 - 47.07 Luca Triulzi(2) (Dolana)
    4:5 - 53.45 Branislav Bendik(2) (Al.Vasilyev)
    PIM: 9x2+2x10 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 847

    Visp: Schoder; Guyenet, Heldner, Schupbach, Heynen, Vassanelli, Wollgast, Wiedmer, Annen, Brunold, Dayer, Forget, Keller, Altorfer, Botta, Dolana, Furrer, Witschard, Kovalev, Reber, Triulzi
    Karaganda: Anisimov; Aab, Bendik, Gasparovic, Goulet, Gromov, Homer, Iukseev, Khudyakov, Kovacevic, Kuzmin, Lebedev, Lichanec, Luchkin, Macho, MacMillan, Makarov, Samarin, Stupin, Vasilyev, Vasilyev


    HC Ambrě-Piotta (NLA) - Lukko Rauma (FEL) 2:3/OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 07.18 Otto Honkaheimo (Nummelin)
    1:1 - 15.18 Daniel Steiner (El Assaoui)
    1:2 - 27.51 Iuhani Hasu (Nummelin)
    2:2 - 34.35 Inti Pestoni (Mieville)
    2:3 - 64.45 Petteri Nummelin (Tukonen)
    PIM: 5x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: 508

    Ambrě-Piotta: Zurkirchen; Gautschi, Chavaillaz, Noreau, Grieder, Sidler, El Assoui, Bonnet, Trunz, Mieville, Incir, Grassi, Bianchi, Lhotak, Reichert, Pestoni, Schlagenhauf, Duca, Steiner
    Rauma: Selin (Zapolki); Hasu, Mikkola, Nikko, Riska, Viirlas, Karanen, Nurmi, Rantala, Riska, Tukonen, Ahtola, Nummelin, Tommila, Uusikartano, Honkaheimo, Kangasmaki, Kauvosaari, Kivisto, Sipilainen, Tikkanen


    HC Thurgau (NLB) - Rögle BK (SWE1) 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
    0:1 - 09.25 Daniel Zaar (Tjärnqvist, Sterner)
    1:1 - 23.38 Danny Irmen (Damon, Lemm)
    1:2 - 25.49 Daniel Sylwander
    1:3 - 38.17 Mathias, Tjärnqvist (Nylander)
    1:4 - 43.07 Jakob Lilja (Lindqvist-Hansen, Sylwander)
    2:4 - 47.08 Gian-Andrea Thöny
    2:5 - 58.27 Erik Thorell (Jensen, Liljewall)
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 204

    Thurgau: Caminada; Busser, Sataric, Winkler, Ruhl, Bloch, Roos, Gianinazzi, ROnchetti, Damon, Neher, Bahar, Balmelli, Lemm, Irmen, Brem, Weber, Mettler, Rohner, Thong, Andersons
    Rögle: Lindskoug; Lilja, Hansson, Pnelin-Borg, Kunes, Persson, Berglind, Jensen, Tessier, Sterner, Nylander, Sylwander, Liljewall, Zaar, Thorell, Everberg, Tjarnqvist, Tornkvist, Lilja, Lindqvist-Hansen


    Kloten Flyers (NLA) - HC Vítkovice Steel (CZE) 5:4/SO (x:x, x:x, x:x, 0:0-1:0)

    Hull Stingrays (EIHL) - Edinburgh Capitals (EIHL) 9:0 (x:x, x:x, x:x)

  44. #44
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    29.8

    HK 36 Skalica (SVK) - PSG Zlín (CZE) 1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 06.15 Jaroslav Balaštík (Bedŕich, Leška)
    0:2 - 20.46 Antonín Honajsek (Čajánek)
    1:2 - 24.47 Martin Sloboda
    1:3 - 37.26 Martin Matějíček (Odráček)

    ŠHK 37 Piešťany (SVK) - DAB-Docler Dunaújváros (MOL) 5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 24.23 Václav Stupka (Ručkay)
    2:0 - 32.51 Václav Stupka(2) (Lušňák, Holovič
    3:0 - 35.26 Ján Románek (Ručkay)
    4:0 - 51.27 Patrik Lušňák (Stupka)
    5:0 - 55.15 Jakub Ručkay (Románek, Škadra)

    Piešťany: Tomek – Valábik (C), Drgoň, Filip, Brňák, Škadra, Biro, Cuník, Hruška – Saliji, Nemec, Melichárek, Románek, Mišura, Ručkay, Stupka, Holovič, Lušňák, Chylo, Toman, Šišovský
    Dunaújváros: Ševela – Lindgren, Huffner, Huba, Jaborník, Nagy, Erdélyi, Tokesi, Szabadosz – Pavuk, Galanisz (C), Szappanos, Peterdi, Groschl, Ladányi, Papp, Khomutov, Azari, Somogyi B., Virág, Kiss


    SC Langenthal (NLB) - Dartmouth College (NCAA) 5:0 (3:0, 0:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 05' Bucher (Pienitz)
    2:0 - 09' Schefer (Tschannen)
    3:0 - 19' Kelly (Tschannen)
    4:0 - 42' Guyaz (Schnyder, Kelly)
    5:0 - 50' Tschannen (Campbell, Kelly)

    Langenthal: Matthis; Leuenberger, Schefer; Guyaz, Fröhlicher; Bucher, Pienitz; Stucki; Moser, Lüssy, Tschannen; Kelly, Campbell, Schnyder; Carbis, Dommen, Kämpf; Meyer, Küng, Hobi
    Dartmouth: Morris; Lovejoy, Ferguson; Boldt, Pinkston; Bullock, Simpson; Mosey, Dempsey, O’Brien; Sikura, Neiley, Barre; McNally, Bligh, Robinson; Schierhorn, Patterson, Beamish


    HK Dukla Michalovce (SVK1) - KH Sanok (PLH) 3:4 (0:1, 3:1, 0:2)
    0:1 - 12' Urban (Mermer) PP
    1:1 - 27' Palovčík (Buraľ, Smotrila)
    2:1 - 28' Stríž (Čížek)
    3:1 - 31' Opatovský (Buraľ)
    3:2 - 37' Kostecki (Terminesi, Urban) PP
    3:3 - 54' Vozdecký (Sinagl, Terminesi)
    3:4 - 59' Terminesi (Kostecki)

    Michalovce: Kurali - Kubát, Žemba, Vorobel, Buraľ, Halapy, Šeliga, Gavura - Drotár, Kubiš, Zrelák - Opatovský, Palovčík, Smotrila - Čížek, Majerník, Stríž - Koveľa, Harasthy
    Sanok: Skrabalak - Richter, Pociecha, Urban, Terminesi, Rapala, Kloz - Vozdecký, Sinagl, Haluza - Vojciech, Kostecki, Mermer - Strzyzowski, Mahbod, Chwedoruk - Bernat, Wisuz, Bialy


    JKH GKS Jastrzębie (PLH) - HC AZ Havířov 2010 8:5 (2:1, 2:3, 4:1)
    0:1 - 05.50 Jakub Šlahař PP
    1:1 - 08.19 Petr Lipina (Zatko, Kral)
    2:1 - 16.24 Richard Kral (Sordon)
    3:1 - 21.34 Maciej Urbanowicz (Kapica, Kotaszka)
    3:2 - 24.26 Robert Říčka (Kolařík)
    3:3 - 29.10 Robert Říčka(2)
    4:3 - 31.38 Damian Kapica (Bryk, Nalewajka) PP
    4:4 - 39.53 Jiří Klimíček (Kolařík)
    4:5 - 44.40 Miroslav Škumát (Pecanec)
    5:5 - 49.30 Szymon Marzec Sh
    6:5 - 54.15 Damian Kapica(2) (Lipina)
    7:5 - 55.45 Miroslav Zatko (Kral, Lipina) PP
    8:5 - 56.56 Petr Lipina (Zatko, Kral)

    Jastrzębie Zdrój: Zabolotny - Zatko, Górny, Lipina (2), Kral, Kapica - Kotaszka, Sordon, Urbanowicz, Zdenek (2), Bordowski - Pastryk (4), Bryk, Marzec, Kogut, Minge - R. Nalewajka, Ł. Nalewajka. Trener: Mojmir Trliczik
    Havířov: Matoušek (29:39 Šimeček) - Vosátko, Bezuška, Deutsch, Jaroch, Koma, Chaňa (2), Graca, Klimíček - Diviš, Haas, Matějek - Šlahař (2), Jakúbek (2), Pavlas - Sztefek, Pechanec (2), Škumát - Kolařík, Říčka, M. Rimmel


    Düsseldorfer EG (DEL) - EHC Biel/Bienne (NLA) 2:3/SO (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0-0:1)

    HC Davos - Rögle BK (SWE1) 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)

  45. #45
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    30.8

    MHC Mountfield Martin (SVK) - HC GKS Katowice (PLH) 7:0 (1:0, 4:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 16.48 Jan Zlocha (Fujerík, Jurášek)
    2:0 - 30.18 Jaroslav Markovič (Matejka)
    3:0 - 31.03 Andrej Jurášek (Fujerík, Zlocha)
    4:0 - 31.29 Radko Ciger (Beran, Okuliar)
    5:0 - 32.44 Dominik Fujerík (Zlocha)
    6:0 - 45.20 Jan Zlocha(2) (Dvořák)
    7:0 - 47.40 Peter Galamboš

    Martin: Dzubina (Šúrek) – Tupý, Matejka – Brcko, Novotný – Dvořák, Pacalaj – Fillo – Važan, Galamboš, Markovič – Pokrivčák, Beran, Perniš – Jurášek, Zlocha, Fujerík – Okuliar, Cíger
    Katowice: Szczerba (Ilas) – Krokosz, Zukal – Bigos, Kulik – Schwartz, Kostromitin – Lacheta – Bepierszcz, Szymański, Drzewiecki – Dołega, Słodczyk, Valusiak – Szewczyk, Sweeney, Menton – Nahuńko, Musiał, Podsiadło


    HC Košice (SVK) - Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 09.12 Peter Bartoš (Spilar)
    1:1 - 17.41 Jeff Legue
    2:1 - 27.46 Richard Jenčík (Pašek, Štrbák)
    2:2 - 30.09 Robert Dowd (Legue, Baldwin)
    3:2 - 31.19 Michal Novák (Marcinko)
    4:2 - 59.58 Peter Sojčík (Bicek, Novák)

    Košice: Hylák – Štrbák (C), Cebák, Šeda, Novák, Macejko, Kolba, Takáč, Martin Chovan – Nagy, Pašek (A), Jenčík – Sojčík, Marcinko, Bicek (A) – Bartoš, Hrnka, Spilar – Matis, Boltun, Slovák
    Sheffield: Doyle – Thomas, Goertzen, Mayers, Fata, Langlais, Baldwin, Canky – Philips, Hewitt, Spencer – Dowd, Legue, Nell – Galiardi, Lacroix, Mayer


    HC Lvi Břeclav (CZE2) - HK Gladiators Trnava (SVK1) 3:4 (2:2, 1:2, 0:0)
    1:0 - 01.17 Ondřej Bartoš (Záborský)
    2:0 - 10.46 Jakub Šaur (Bartoš, Nedvěd)
    2:1 - 13.10 Jakub Rumpel (Rosa)
    2:2 - 15.21 Bronislav Varga (Kovaľ)
    2:3 - 22.48 Julian Achs
    2:4 - 26.26 Mario Potoček (Rosa)
    3:4 - 29.46 Filip Hrbatý

    Břeclav: Šurý (Michálek) – Dora (C), Strapina, Kovář, Šaur, Höss, Nedvěd, Novák Jiří – Lechner, Bolfík, Hrbatý, Bartoš, Blaha, Záborský, Procházka, Zháňal, Průdek, Maša
    Trnava: Hála (Petrovič) – Dudáš, Hronec, Hluch, Grman, Domaev, Rumpel, Reho, Poláček, Furdek, Schmid, Kovaľ, Jančovič, Varga, Potoček, Rosa, Achs, Macháč


    SK Kadaň (CZE1) - EHC Burgdorf (SUI3) 7:2 (3:2, 2:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 05.18 Bečvář (Heindl)
    1:1 - 05.37 Schar
    2:1 - 06.22 Jáchym
    3:1 - 08.00 Váňa
    3:2 - 18.54 Schutz
    4:2 - 22.16 Heindl (Bečvář)
    5:2 - 36.46 Matějka (Chlouba)
    6:2 - 42.47 Bečvář(2) (Heindl, Prošek)
    7:2 - 48.22 Mužík (Brettschneider, Heindl)

    Kadaň: Damašek (Tichý) – Štrach, Žižka, Loučka, Mašek, Brettschneider, Pokorný, Prošek, Opalek, Mála, Freiberg, Matějka, Řepík, Jáchym, Miklovič, Mužík, Bečvář, Heindl, Váňa, Chlouba, Višný
    Burgdorf: Kaufmann (Flueler) – Kuhnl, Schar, Schutz, Buri, Sagesser, Bruni, Muralt, Kohler, Othmann, Blaser, Muralt, Ruch, Tanner, Giger, Sulzberger, Baumberger, Weber, Burkhalter, Bettler, Kaspi


    Třnsberg Vikings IH (NOR) - Aalborg Pirates (ABL) 3:3 (2:0, 0:1, 1:2)
    1:0 - 16.10 Derek Lee (C.Knowlton, P.Knowlton)
    2:0 - 19.54 Derek Lee(2) (Hegg, Liljedal)
    2:1 - 24.41 Mike Wilson (Jensen)
    2:2 - 43.35 Kasper Degn (Madsen, Wilson) PP2
    2:3 - 47.28 Kasper Jensen (Pope) PP1
    3:3 - 50.26 Patrick Knowlton (C.Knowlton, Lee)
    PIM: 9x2+1x25 - 9x2+1x10+1x5x20 SOG: 41-37 Att: 100

    Třnsberg: Krizan; Ševčenko, Eikeland, Straupe, Linge, Liljedal, Simonsen, Hallstrom, Ronold, Lee, Andersson, Helgesson, Saeves, Naesgard, Birziņš, Skaar, Hegg, Knowlton, Paulsen, Knowlotn, Medby, Killingstad
    Aalborg: Akerlund; Wilson, Gronvaldt, Degan, Derlago, Svendsen, Nordentof, Pope, Christensen, Gregersen, Madsen, Perhson, Mansson, Sorensen, Nielsen, Muller, Jensen, Knudsen


    Starbulls Rosenheim (DEL2) - WSV Sterzing Broncos (ITA) 4:2 (2:1, 2:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 00.28 Ludvik David (Eastman, Caig)
    1:1 - 09.00 Leopold Tausch (Rohner, Thalhammer)
    2:1 - 10.39 Norman Hauner (McNeely, Weller)
    3:1 - 25.23 Michael Rohner (Strakhov, Gottwald) PP1
    4:1 - 33.34 Kim Staal (Gottwald, Rohner)
    4:2 - 54.17 Michael Catenacci (Caig, Hackhofer)
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 766

    Rosenheim: Hakkinen; Gottwald, Weihager, Marsall, Hanselko, Hauner, Schopf, Auger, Zientek, Tausch, Staal, Renner, Rohner, Muller, Weller, Thalhammer, Strakhov, Kritzenberger, Zick, McNeely, Frank
    Sterzing: Steinmann; Eastman, Pircher, Sterbak, Bralto, Mair, Stofner, Hackholfer, Caig, Maffia, Catenacci, Messner, Corsi, Kofler, Wieser, Scottsas, Klouda, Ludvik


    Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (NLA) - HC Vítkovice Steel (CZE) 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
    0:1 - 20.12 Patrik Valcak (Szturc)
    0:2 - 37.56 Roman Szturc (Valcak)
    1:2 - 41.31 Mauro Jörg (Camichel)
    1:3 - 55.08 Rudolf Huna (Kudelka)
    PIM: 7x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 386

    Rapperswil-Jona: Aebischer (Punnenovs); Luthi, Walser, Camenzind, Nodari, Geyer, Collenberg, VGmur, Berger, Earl, Burkhalter, Wichser, Geiger, Husler, Hurlimann, Camichel, Jorg, Sejna, Frei, Thibaudeau, Friedli
    Vítkovice: Malek; Kudelka, Punochar, Bali, Sloboda, Dudas, Stehlik, Kovar, Valcak, Huna, Vandas, Sedivy, Kana, Roman, Szturc, Huzevka, Svacina, Kolouch, Strapac, Pastor


    Kloten Flyers (NLA) - Lukko Rauma (FEL) 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
    1:0 - 13.29 Tommi Santala (Bieber, Blum)
    1:1 - 18.55 Aki Usikartano (Saareale, Vahalahti)
    1:2 - 23.57 Lauri Tukonen (Ahtola)
    1:3 - 25.08 Aleski Saareale (Vahalahti)
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 508

    Kloten: Muller; Blum, Du Bois, Frick, Dupont, Herren, Muller, Schelling, Stoop, von Gunten, Buhler, Lemm, Leone, Lingier, Santala, Bodenmann, Bieber, Hoffmann, Randegger, Stancescu, Steinmann
    Rauma: Zapolki; Ahtola, Hasu, Honkaheimo, Kangasmaki, Karanen, Kauvosaari, Kivisto, Koski, Mikkola, Nikko, Nummelin, Rantala, Riska, Riska, Saareale, Sipilainen, Tikkanen, Tukonen, Uusikartano, Vahalahti


    EC Villacher SV (EBEL) - Düsseldorfer EG (DEL) 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 36.02 Benjamin Petrik (Pewal, Hughes) PP
    2:0 - 59.53 Marius Göhringer (Nageler) EN

    AIK (SHL) - Espoo Blues (FEL) 3:6 (2:1, 0:3, 1:2)
    1:0 - 05.31 Victor Ahlström (Steen) SH
    1:1 - 05.52 Miro Aaltonen
    2:1 - 17.23 Esa Pirnes (Nilsson, Liwing) PP
    2:2 - 31.02 Ilmari Pitkänen SH
    2:3 - 37.55 Daniel Widing (Hirschowits, Tikkinen) PP
    2:4 - 38.32 Tommi Huhtala (Sallinen, Pitkänen) PP
    3:4 - 49.54 Michael Lindqvist
    3:5 - 50.33 Kim Hiroschowtis SH
    3:6 - 59.21Tommi Huhtala (Widing, Ikonen) EN
    PIM: 14x2 - 12x2 SOG: 23-27 Att: 250

    SřnderjyskE Ishockey (ABL) - Hannover Scorpions (OLN) 7:2 (3:0, 3:2, 1:0)
    1:0 Brent Walton
    2:0 Marc Sřrensen
    3:0 Brent Walton(2)
    3:1 Sven Gerbig PP
    3:2 Jan Jarabek PP
    4:2 Anders Forster
    5:2 Steffen Frank (Damm, Brobak)
    6:2 Jason Walters
    7:2 ---

    EC Moser Medical Graz 99ers (EBEL) - KHL Medveščak Zagreb (KHL) 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
    1:0 - 03' Woger
    2:0 - 23' Woger(2)
    2:1 - 28' Walker

    EC Klagenfurter AC (EBEL) - EHC Biel/Bienne (NLA) 3:4/SO (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 Geier
    1:1 Tschantré
    1:2 Füglister
    2:2 Geier
    3:2 Koch
    3:3 Wieser

    Dornbirner EC (EBEL) - Schwenninger Wild Wings (DEL) 4:3 (0:2, 1:0, 3:1)

    HC 46 Bardejov (SVK1) - Miskolci JJSE (MOL) 7:6/SO (3:1, 1:3, 2:2, 0:0-1:0)

    Asplöven HC (SWE1) - Sport Vaasa (FIN1) 3:6 (2:1, 0:3, 1:2)

  46. #46
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    31.8

    Třnsberg Vikings IH (NOR) - Aalborg Pirates (ABL) 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
    0:1 - 28.05 Kasper Degn (Derlago, Pope)
    0:2 - 42.38 Matt Pope (Degn) PP1
    PIM: 10x2+1x5x20 - 10x2+1x5x20 SOG: 23-46 Att: 100

    Třnsberg: Krizan; Ševčenko, Eikeland, Liljedal, Simonsen, Halsrom, Ronold, Lee, Andersson, Saeves, naesgard, Birziņš, Solberg, Skaar, Hegg, Knowlton, Paulsen, Skjonsfjell, Knowlton, Medby, Killingstad
    Aalborg: Norbak; Akerlund, Wilson, Gronvaldt, Degn, Derlago, Svendsen, Nordentoft, Pope, Christensen, Madsen, Perhson, Mansson, Sorensen, Nielsen, Muller, Jensen, Knudsen


    EHC Basel Sharks (NLB) - EV Ravensburg Towerstars (DEL2) 4:5 (1:1, 2:3, 1:1)
    0:1 - 06.28 Manuel Kindl (Fanny)
    1:1 - 16.14 Eric Arnold
    1:2 - 27.05 Radek Krestan (Gawlik)
    2:2 - 30.10 Brandon Buck (Greentree)
    2:3 - 31.17 Simon Sezemsky (Friedrich)
    2:4 - 36.52 Radek Krestan(2) (Friedrich)
    3:4 - 38.24 Joshua Theodoridis (Gartmann)
    4:4 - 44.55 Cyrille Scherwey (Arnold, Theodoridis)
    4:5 - 56.31 Radek Krestan(3) (Bräuner)
    PIM: 6x2+2x10 - 6x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 303

    Basel: Leimbacher; Kreis, Heinis, Weisskopf, Schaublin, Flickiger, Gartmann, Withrich, Scheidegger, Buck, Rossi, Theodoridis, Muller, Greentree, Riesen, Frunz, Wittwer, Scherwey, Arnold, Schmutz, Traber
    Ravensburg: Nemec; Gawlik, Kelly, Langwieder, Kapzan, Kindl, Sezemsky, Brauner, Baier, Menge, Fanny, Maloney, Schmidt, Cameron, Kelly, Friedrich, Krestan, Schaffler


    HC Lugano (NLA) - Lukko Rauma (FEL) 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
    0:1 - 37.43 Iuhani Hasu (Mikkola)
    1:1 - 44.48 Steven Hirschi (Murray)
    2:1 - 52.40 Brett McLean (Kostner, Murray)
    PIM: 5x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 3333

    Lugano: Manzato; Vauclair, Ulmer, Campoli, Schlumpf, Hirschi, Heikkinen, Blatter, Kienzle, McLean, Metropolit, Fritsche, Sannitz, Murray, Kostner, Ruefenacht, Domenichelli, Murray, Walsky, Reuille, Conne
    Rauma: Zapolki; Hasu, Mikkola, Nikko, Riska, Viirlas, Karanen, Rantala, Riska, Tommila, Tukonen, Ahtola, Kauvosaari, Nummelin, Sipilainen, Uusikartano, Honkaheimo, Kangasmaki, Kivisto, Koski, Tikkanen


    Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (NLA) - Rögle BK (SWE1) 3:5 (1:2, 0:0, 2:3)
    1:0 - 12.39 Peter Sejna (Burkhalter, Jörg)
    1:1 - 14.34 Robin Sterner (Nylander, Hansson)
    1:2 - 18.50 Christopher Liljewall (Nylander, Tjärnqvist)
    2:2 - 41.13 Robbie Earl (Collenberg)
    2:3 - 46.06 Daniel Zaar (Liljewall, Nylander)
    3:3 - 49.55 Sven Berger (Jörg, Gmür)
    3:4 - 56.29 Andreas Lilja (Liljewall, Paneli-Borg)
    3:5 - 58.21 Jakob Lilja
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 652

    Rapperswil-Jona; Aebischer (Punnenovs); Collenberg, Berger, Luthi, Camenzind, Geierger, Gmu, Nodari, Burkhalter, Frei, Camichel, Jorg, Earl, Rizzello, Friedli, Sejna, Hurlimann, Thibaudeau, Husler
    Rögle: Lindskoug (Maxwell); Kunes, Hansson, Persson, Lilja, Everberg, Lindqvist-Hansen, Nylander, Tessier, Sterner, Tornkvist, Sylwander, Zaar, Thorell


    HC Thurgau (NLB) - Dartmouth College (NCAA) 6:3 (1:1, 1:0, 4:2)
    1:0 - 02.59 Toms Andersons (Rohner)
    1:1 - 18.18 Eric Neiley
    2:1 - 29.39 Derek Damon (Brem, Winkler)
    3:1 - 40.19 Danny Irmen (Damon)
    4:1 - 43.35 Fadri Lemm (Neher)
    5:1 - 44.32 Thomas Nüssli (Damon, Irmen)
    6:1 - 44.53 Fadri Lemm(2) (Neher)
    6:2 - 52.11 Tyler Sikura (Schierhorn, Bligh)
    6:3 - 55.43 Nick Bligh
    PIM: 5x2+1x10 - 11x2 SOG: x-x Att: 243

    Thurgau: Haller; Busser, Sataric, Winkler, Roos, Bloch, Ruhi, Gianinazzi, Ronchetti, Damon, Neher, Bahar, Balmlli, Nussli, Irmen, Lemm, Weber, Kung, Brem, Rohner, Andersons
    Dartmouth: Grant; Neiley, Pinkston, Schierhorn, Sikura, Simpson, Bligh, Boldt, Ferguson, McNally, Robinson, Beamish, Lovejoy, Mosey, O'Brien, Paterson, Barre, Dempsey


    Kölner Haie (DEL) - Malmö Redhawks (SWE1) 5:2 (2:2, 3:0, 0:0)
    0:1 Robin Alvarez (Kollar, Andersson)
    1:1 Rok Ticar
    1:2 Patrik Blomberg (Meijer, Jadeland)
    2:2 Philip Riefers
    3:2 John Tripp
    4:2 Marcel Ohmann
    5:2 Yared Hagos

    EC Klagenfurter AC (EBEL) - Düsseldorfer EG (DEL) 2:4 (0:0, 0:2, 2:2)
    0:1 - 35' Paris
    0:2 - 39' Bostrom
    1:2 - 45' Iberer
    2:2 - 56' Paul
    2:3 - 58' Mapes
    2:4 - 60' Martinsen

    HC Davos (NLA) - HC Vítkovice Steel (CZE) 3:6 (x:x, x:x, x:x)

    Netherlands Youth - Turnhout White Caps (BEL) 3:5 (x:x, x:x, x:x)

  47. #47
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Britain
    Posts
    64
    Belfast Giants (EIHL) 6-3 Bolzano (EBEL)

  48. #48
    IHF Member WHawks's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Ĺrhus, Denmark
    Posts
    1,431

    31.8

    Rosenborg IHK (NOR) - Frederikshavn White Hawks (DEN) 4:9 (1:3, 1:4, 2:2)
    09:36 0-1 Thom Flodqvist (Ytterell & R. Sřndergaard) PP
    12:53 0-2 Nicolai Meyer uass.
    14:29 1-2 Lou Dickenson (George & Jacina) PP
    17:39 1-3 Andreas Sundin (Inman)

    27:25 1-4 Emil Birk Christensen (Meyer)
    29:26 1-5 Nicolai Meyer (M.B Christensen & E.B. Christensen) SH
    35:06 2-5 Niklas Unger Nilsen (Dickenson & Jacina)
    36:45 2-6 Nicolai Meyer (Trimm)
    39:41 2-7 Dave Inman (Flodqvist & Trimm)

    42:02 2-8 Nicolai Meyer (Schioldan)
    44:10 3-8 Thomas Wiig (Dickenson & Jacina)
    46:01 4-8 Jordan George (Dickenson & Grimaldi)
    46:34 4-9 Craig Peacock (Flodqvist)
    PIM: 7x2+2x5x20 - 7x2+1x5x20 SOG: 29-34 Att: 252

  49. #49
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    Quote Originally Posted by WHawks View Post
    Rosenborg IHK (NOR) - Frederikshavn White Hawks (DEN) 4:9 (1:3, 1:4, 2:2)
    Its part of a tournament, you can watch match tomorrow. :)

    http://www.internationalhockey.net/f...September-2013

  50. #50
    IHF Staff Marc Brunengraber's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2005
    Location
    Islip, New York
    Posts
    9,944
    Dartmouth and Quinnipiac have gone 2-4......not impressive, although both had barely started skating before going to Europe. Still, they should be beating NLB teams. Neither is a traditional power, but Quinnipiac did have a historically strong 2012-2013 season.

    Good showing so far by EIHL teams.

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •