Results 1 to 40 of 40

Thread: NLA/NLB pre-season 2013

  1. #1
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Switzerland NLA/NLB pre-season 2013

    2.8 HC RED ICE Martigny-Verbier - SKA St. Petersburg (RUS)
    3.8 HC Davos - Barys Astana (KAZ)
    4.8 HC Davos - Barys Astana (KAZ)
    6.8 EHC Visp - EV Zug
    7.8 Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) - HC Lugano
    7.8 ZSC Lions - GCK Lions
    8.8 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Biel/Bienne
    8.8 EHC Olten - Kloten Flyers
    8.8 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) - HC Fribourg-Gottéron
    9.8 EHC Biel/Bienne - SC Langenthal
    9.8 HC RED ICE Martigny-Verbier - Genève-Servette HC
    9.8 HC Ambrì-Piotta - Poland
    9.8 EHC Visp - SC Bern
    9.8 EHC Basel Sharks - Regio-Team
    9.8 SC Weinfelden - HC Thurgau
    9.8 SC Langnau Tigers - HC TWK Innsbruck (AUT)
    10.8 HC Davos - Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)
    10.8 Metallurg Novokuznetsk (RUS) - HC Fribourg-Gottéron
    10.8 HC Lugano - Kölner Haie (GER)
    10.8 Lausanne HC - HC Ajoie
    10.8 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) - EHC Visp
    10.8 HC Thurgau - Pikes Oberthurgau
    11.8 HC Davos - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
    12.8 EHC Olten - SC Bern
    13.8 Kloten Flyers - CSKA Moscow (RUS)
    13.8 SC Langnau Tigers - HC Ajoie
    13.8 SC Langenthal - Quinnipiac University (USA)
    14.8 Lausanne HC - Genève-Servette HC
    14.8 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Örebro IK (SWE)
    14.8 HC RED ICE Martigny-Verbier - Quinnipiac University (USA)
    15.8 EHC Biel/Bienne - Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg (RUS)
    15.8 HC Davos - Örebro IK (SWE)
    15.8 HC Lugano - Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER)
    15.8 Lausanne HC - Metallurg Novokuznetsk (RUS)
    15.8 EHC Visp - HC Ajoie
    16.8 HC Davos - CSKA Moscow (RUS)
    16.8 SC Langenthal - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    16.8 Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) - EHC Basel Sharks
    16.8 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau
    17.8 Kloten Flyers - Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER)
    17.8 Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) - Genève-Servette HC
    17.8 HC Ambrì-Piotta - Örebro IK (SWE)
    17.8 Lausanne HC - Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)
    17.8 EHC Arosa - GCK Lions
    17.8 HC RED ICE Martigny-Verbier - HC Ajoie
    17.8 Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg (RUS) - HC Thurgau
    18.8 EHC Olten - Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg (RUS)
    20.8 Metallurg Novokuznetsk (RUS) - EHC Biel/Bienne
    20.8 EHC Basel Sharks - Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER)
    20.8 EHC Olten - Sary-Arka Karaganda (KAZ)
    20.8 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds - HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
    20.8 HC RED ICE Martigny-Verbier - Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg (RUS)
    21.8 HC Ajoie - Ducs de Dijon (FRA)
    22.8 HC TWK Innsbruck (AUT) - SC Langnau Tigers
    23.8 Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg (RUS) - EHC Biel/Bienne
    23.8 HC Ambrì-Piotta - Metallurg Novokuznetsk (RUS)
    23.8 HC Davos - HC Thurgau
    23.8 Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER) - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    23.8 Ravensburg Towerstars (GER) - EHC Olten
    23.8 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions
    23.8 EHC Winterthur - HC Ajoie
    24.8 Krefeld Pinguine (GER) - Genève-Servette HC
    24.8 HC Ambrì-Piotta - Sary-arke Karaganda (KAZ)
    24.8 HC Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    24.8 EHC Basel Sharks - Étoile Noire de Strasbourg (FRA)
    24.8 EHC Visp - Barys Astana (KAZ)
    24.8 Ducs de Dijon (FRA) - HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
    24.8 HC Thurgau - EC Klagenfurter AC (AUT)
    24.8 Augsburger Panther (GER) - SC Langnau Tigers
    25.8 Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER) - HC Lugano
    27.8 Lausanne HC - HC '05 Banská Bystrica (SVK)
    27.8 HC Ajoie - EHC Basel Sharks
    27.8 EHC Olten - HC TWK Innsbruck (AUT)
    27.8 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Ducs de Dijon (FRA)
    27.8 SC Langenthal - Sary-Arka Karaganda (KAZ)
    28.8 HC Vítkovice Steel (CZE) - Kloten Flyers
    28.8 Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) - Genève-Servette HC
    28.8 HC Ambrì-Piotta - Lukko Rauma (FIN)
    28.8 EHC Visp - Sary-Arka Karaganda (KAZ)
    28.8 HC RED ICE Martigny-Verbier - SC Langnau Tigers
    28.8 HC Thurgau - Rögle BK (SWE)
    29.8 Düsseldorfer EG (GER) - EHC Biel/Bienne
    29.8 Genève-Servette HC - EHC Red Bull München (GER)
    29.8 HC Davos - Rögle BK (SWE)
    29.8 Lausanne HC - Stavanger Oilers (NOR)
    29.8 GCK Lions - HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
    29.8 SC Langenthal - Dartmouth College (USA)
    30.8 EC Klagenfurter AC (AUT) - EHC Biel/Bienne
    30.8 Lukko Rauma (FIN) - Kloten Flyers
    30.8 HC Vítkovice Steel (CZE) - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    31.8 HC Ambrì-Piotta - Sheffield Steelers (GBR)
    31.8 HC Davos - HC Vítkovice Steel (CZE)
    31.8 HC Lugano - Lukko Rauma (FIN)
    31.8 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Rögle BK (SWE)
    31.8 EHC Basel Sharks - Ravensburg Towerstars (GER)
    31.8 HC RED ICE Martigny-Verbier - HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
    31.8 HC Thurgau - Dartmouth College (USA)
    1.9 EC Villacher SV (AUT) - EHC Biel/Bienne
    3.9 HC Lugano - SC Langnau Tigers
    3.9 GCK Lions - EHC Basel Sharks
    3.9 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp
    3.9 HC Ajoie - HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
    3.9 HC Thurgau - HC '05 Banská Bystrica (SVK)
    4.9 EHC Biel/Bienne - HC '05 Banská Bystrica (SVK)
    4.9 Genève-Servette HC - Lausanne HC
    5.9 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers
    6.9 Lausanne HC - EHC Biel/Bienne
    6.9 ZSC Lions - EV Zug
    6.9 HC Lugano - Mora IK (SWE)
    6.9 Ravensburg Towerstars (GER) - EHC Basel Sharks
    6.9 EHC Visp - HC RED ICE Martigny-Verbier
    6.9 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions
    6.9 SC Langnau Tigers - HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
    6.9 SC Langenthal - HC '05 Banská Bystrica (SVK)
    7.9 HC Ambrì-Piotta - HC Davos
    7.9 Ducs de Dijon (FRA) - HC Ajoie
    10.9 EHC Brandis - EHC Olten

    Does not include European Trophy

  2. #2
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    2.8

    HC RED ICE Martigny-Verbier - SKA Saint Petersburg (KHL) 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 07.39 Maxim Chudinov (Ketov)
    0:2 - 17.11 Sergei Korostin (Panarin)
    0:3 - 33.30 Tony Martensson (Thoresen, Dallman) PP1
    PIM: 5x2+1x5x20 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: 208

    Martigny-Verbier: Todeschini; Ryser, Girardin, M.Širokovs, Marghitola, D'Urso, Hostettler, Muller, Suter, Portmann, A.Širokovs, Chiriaev, Rimann, Dahler, Knoepfli, Wirz, Lakhmatov, Malgin, Posse, Depraz, Grezet
    St. Petersburg: Ezhov; Dallman, Aleksandrov, Chudinov, Ryasenksy, Berdukov, Kuteikin, Yudin, Tikhonov, Martensson, Shipachyov, Sigarev, Malyshev, Thoresen, Cervenka, Panarin, Ketov, Gogolev, Skachkov, Korostin, Grebbenikov

  3. #3
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    3.8

    HC Davos - Barys Astana (KHL) 2:5 (1:2, 0:2, 1:1)
    1:0 - 01.48 Enzo Corvi (Hofmann, J.von Arx) PP1
    1:1 - 14.04 Alexei Vorontsov (Kairov)
    1:2 - 19.04 Konstantin Pushkaryov (Polischuk) PP1
    1:3 - 23.47 Dustin Boyd (Bochenski, Semyonov)
    1:4 - 36.34 Fyodor Polischuk (Pushkaryov, Blokhin) PP1
    2:4 - 57.19 Dino Wieser (Bürgler, R.von Arx)
    2:5 - 59.54 Mike Lundin PP1
    PIM: 9x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 556

    Davos: Genoni; Forster, Guerra, Koistinen, Grossmann, Schneeberger, J.von Arx, Ronchetti, Corvi, R.von Arx, Lindgren, Walser, Rizzi, Wieser, Burgler, Guggisberg, Ambuhl, Paulsson, Hofmann, Ryser, Sieber
    Astana: Ahonen, Semyonov, Lundin, Blokhin, Grebenshchikov, Lakiza, Kairov, Kolesnikov, Fadeyev, Boyd, Polischuk, Antsiferov, Kenbayev, Dawes, Bochenski, Zhailauov, Pushkaryov, Vorontsov, Rakhmanov, Panshin, Belgibayev

  4. #4
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    4.8

    HC Davos - Barys Astana (KHL) 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
    1:0 - 20.22 Andreas Ambühl (Bürgler, Forster)
    1:1 - 30.41 Konstantin Rudenko (Upper, Starchenko)
    2:1 - 42.36 Patrick Schommer (Ryser, Ronchetti) PP1
    3:1 - 53.21 Andreas Ambühl(2) (Bürgler, Grossmann) SH1
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 503

    Davos: Genoni; Forster, Grossmann, Paschoud, Ronchetti, Schneeberger, Corvi, Hofmann, Walser, Burgler, Ambuhl, Profico, Matti, Ryser, Schommer, Sieber, Wieser
    Astana: Maglin; Antsiferov, Belgibayev, Blokhin, Fadeyev, Gavrilin, Gratton, Grebenshchikov, Kairov, Kenbayev, Kolesnikov, Lakiza, Pushkaryov, Rakhmanov, Romanov, Rudenko, Savchenko, Semyonov, Spiridonov, Starchenko, Upper, Vorontsov, Zharkikh

  5. #5
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    6.8

    EHC Visp - EV Zug 2:10 (0:4, 1:5, 1:1)
    0:1 - 05.24 Björn Christen (Schremp)
    0:2 - 15.15 Santeri Alatalo (Diem)
    0:3 - 18.23 Reto Suri (Holden, Chiesa)
    0:4 - 19.22 Alessio Bertaggia (Schmuckli)
    1:4 - 24.51 Fernando Heynen (Forget)
    1:5 - 25.43 Cedric Schneuwly (Lindemann)
    1:6 - 27.55 Lino Martschini (Hutchinson, Sutter)
    1:7 - 29.59 Alessio Bertaggia(2) (Chiesa)
    1:8 - 34.54 Corsin Casutt (Christen, Schremp)
    1:9 - 39.55 Nolan Diem (Lammer)
    1:10 - 57.51 Lino Martschini(2) (Lüthis, Sutter)
    2:10 - 58.38 Fernando Heynen(2) (Wiedmer)
    PIM: 2x2 - 2x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1725

    Visp: Schoder (Zerzuben); Hebeisen, Heldstab, Schupbach, Heldner, Wiedmer, Heynen, Guyenet, Wollgast, Forget, Brunold, Keller, Annen, Alihodizic, Kovalev, Dolana, Triulzi, Altorfer, Botta, Reber, Furrer
    Zug: Boucher (Kuonen); Ramholt, Chiesa, Fischer, Hutchinson, Erni, Luthis, Alatalo, Schmuckli, Holden, Schremp, Diem, Sutter, Bertaggia, Suri, Casutt, Christen, Lammer, Martschini, Schneuwly, Lindemann

  6. #6
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    7.8

    ZSC Lions - GCK Lions 5:2 (2:0, 0:0, 3:2)
    1:0 - 12.59 Mark Bastl (Bärtschi)
    2:0 - 14.29 Mike Künzle (Nilsson, Trachsler)
    2:1 - 40.38 Kristof Hentes
    3:1 - 41.49 Ryan Shannon (Wick, Keller)
    3:2 - 47.56 Jan Neuenschwander
    4:2 - 58.59 Patrik Bärtschi (Bastl)
    5:2 - 59.29 Luca Cunti (Ķēniņš)
    PIM: 1x2 - 0x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Zürich: Flueler; Blindenbacher, Seger, Schnyder, Geering, Stoffel, Maurer, Hachler, Bergeron, Cunti, Trachsler, Shannon, Schappi, Baltisberger, Ķēniņš, Kunzle, Nilsson, Bartschi, Keller, Wick, Bastl
    Küsnacht: Nyffeler; Busser, Blatter, Camperchioli, Leu, Zangger, Molina, Kuhni, Diem, Nikiforuk, Neuenschwander, Senteler, Heitzmann, Widmer, Tremblay, Brandi, Raffainer, Hentes, Sulander, Husler, Faic


    Traktor Chelyabinsk (KHL) - HC Lugano 1:5 (1:1, 0:2, 0:2)
    0:1 - 06.33 Ilkka Heikkinen
    1:1 - 17.04 Yevgeni Kuznetsov (Bondarev)
    1:2 - 26.05 Luca Fazzini (Heikkinen) PP1
    1:3 - 35.57 Dominik Schlumpf (Conne, Fazzini)
    1:4 - 50.33 Ilkka Heikkinen(2) (Metropolit) PP1
    1:5 - 53.55 Thomas Ruefenacht (Morant) SH1
    PIM: 7x2+1x10+1x20 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 750

    Chelyabinsk: Vladislav; Mamashev, Bondarev, Guskov, Kondratyev, Ryabykin, Yasilchenko, Flyagin, Gorechishnikov, Kontiola, Dugin, Saustov, Chistov, Kuznetsov, Dārziņš, Bulis, Panov, Kostitsyn, Ognovin, Kokuyov, Tsybin
    Lugano: Fluckiger; Heikkinen, Kienzle, Blatter, Schlumpf, Vauclair, Morant, Sartori, Ulmer, Metropolit, Walsky, Conne, McLean, Fritsche, Reuille, Ruefenacht, Fazzini, Dal Pian, Domenichelli, Sannitz, Kostner

  7. #7
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    8.8

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (KHL) - HC Fribourg-Gottéron 3:4/SO (0:0, 0:3, 3:0, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 23.10 Romain Loeffel (Mauldin, Birbaum)
    0:2 - 32.58 Anthony Huguenin (Helbling, Mottet)
    0:3 - 39.52 Anthony Huguenin(2) (Jeannin, Miettinen) PP1
    1:3 - 41.49 Sergei Peretyagin (Averin)
    2:3 - 52.10 David Ullstrom (Koakov)
    3:3 - 59.46 Maxim Trunyov (Plotnikov)
    3:4 - 65.00 ---
    PIM: 6x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Yaroslavl: Kolesnik; Yakovlev, Gorokhov, Peretyagin, Amirov, Pashnin, Holos, Vishnevsky, Dixon, Averin, Ullstrom, Apalkov, Bat, Rēdlihs, Plotnikov, Galimov, Koakov, Trunyov, Maltsev, Grachev, Kruchinin
    Fribourg-Gottéron: Conz; Birbaum, Loeffel, Schilt, Huguenin, Ngoy, Helbling, Abplanalp, Miettine, Jeannin, Ness, Pouliot, Brugger, Monnet, Mauldin, Pluss, Lauper, Mottet, Merola, Vauclair, Hasani


    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Biel/Bienne 3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2)
    1:0 - 36.38 Timothy Kast (Neininger, Vacheron) PP1
    2:0 - 40.52 Robin Leblanc (Pivron, Mondou)
    2:1 - 44.25 Martin Ulmer (Kelleberger, MacMurchy)
    2:2 - 50.37 Marc Wieser (Löscher, Herburger)
    3:2 - 51.02 Manuel Zigerli (Jinman, Bonnet)
    PIM: 5x2+1x10 - 7x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att; 983

    La Chaux-de-Fonds: Ciaccio (Favre); Du Bois, Daucourt, Jaquet, Dozin, Vuilleumier, Vacheron, Vidmer, Bonnet, Kast, Mondou, Neininger, Boss, Leblanc, Zigerli
    Biel/Bienne: Meilli (Rytz); Cadonau, Bell, Fey, Jecker, Moser, Ehrensperger, Kamber, Kellenberger, Peter, Sutter, Wetzel, Lostcher, MacMurchy, Tschantre, Wieser


    EHC Olten - Kloten Flyers 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 41.38 Robin Leone (Stancescu, von Gunten) PP1
    PIM: 4x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1925

    Olten: Tobler, Meister, Pargatzi, Parati, Ganz, Marolf, Aeschlimann, Schnyder, Studer, Feser, Tschuor, Weber, Schild, Brunner, Truttmann, Wust, Wuthrich, Schwazenbach, Hirt, Ruhnke, Luthi
    Kloten: Gerber; Blum, Dupont, von Gunten, Herren, Muller, Du Bois, Stoop, Schelling, Hoffmann, Steinmann, Jenni, Bodenmann, Leone, Stancescu, Lemm, Hogger, Lemm, Buhler, Randegger

  8. #8
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    9.8

    HC RED ICE Martigny-Verbier - Genève-Servette HC 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
    1:0 - 28.21 Rémy Rimann (Knoepfli)
    1:1 - 33.48 Arnaud Jacquemet (Picard, Vukovic)
    2:1 - 49.54 Daniele Marghitola (Lakhmatov, Wirz)
    3:1 - 55.37 Samuel Grezet
    PIM: 15x2 - 13x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 723

    Martigny-Verbier: Lory; D'Urso, Girardin, Hostettler, Ryser, Marghitola, Muller, Sutter, Grezet, Portmann, Posse, Rimann, Chiriaev, Knoepfli ,Dahler, Wirz, Bartlome, Lakhmatov, Shastin, Širokovs, Širokovs
    Genève: Stephen (Tamo); Almond, Antonietti, Berthon, Dupertuis, Fritsche, Gerber, Hollenstiein, Iglesias, Jacquemet, Kamerzin, Leonelli, Marti, Mercier, Picard, Romy, Savary, Simek, Vukovic, Walker, Wyssen


    SC Weinfelden (1.Liga) - HC Thurgau 3:2/SO (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 09.34 Roland Korsch PP1
    1:1 - 11.28 Lukas Balmelli (Blasbalg, Andersons)
    1:2 - 18.35 Alain Bahar (Rühl, Thöny)
    2:2 - 30.07 Sven Trachsler (Korsch)
    3:2 - 65.00 ---
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 397

    Weinfelden: Sonder; Hofer, Klopfer, Homberger, Konig, Nussbaum, Konig, Trunz, Dolana, Trachsler, Fehlmann, Konczol, Rothen, Widmer
    Thurgau: Caminada; Bloch, Ruhl, Busser, Muller, Winkler, Roos, Gianninazzi, Lemm, Neher, Bahar, Rohner, Mettler, Thony, Weber, Balmelli, Blasbalg


    HC TWK Innsbruck (EBEL) - SC Langnau Tigers 4:2 (3:0, 1:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 09.00 ---
    2:0 - 15.00 ---
    3:0 - 19.42 ---
    4:0 - 27.00 ---
    4:1 - 39.00 Silvan Wyss (Gerber, Schefer)
    4:2 - 59.00 Kim Lindemann (Gerber, Haas)

    EHC Biel/Bienne - SC Langenthal 5:1 (2:0, 0:1, 3:0)
    1:0 - 06.56 Ryan MacMurchy (Ulmer)
    2:0 - 13.34 Sebastian Sutter
    2:1 - 36.27 Dominic Hobi (Schnyder) PP1
    3:1 - 42.25 Martin Ulmer (Kellenberger, Sutter)
    4:1 - 48.49 Philipp Wetzel (Kamber, Tschantré) PP1
    5:1 - 49.25 Jan Mosimann (MacMurchy)
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1223

    Biel/Bienne: Meili; Moser, Fey, Rouiller, Bell, Pelletier Trutmann, Cadonau, Herburger, Kellenberger, Kamber, Ellison, Lotscher, Wieser, MacMurchy, Ulmer, Wetzel, Tschantre, Sutter, Ehrensperger, Moismann
    Langenthal: Eichmann; Leuenberger, Guyaz, Schefer, Stucki, Minder, Frolicher, Bucher, Pienitz, Campbell, Lussy, Dommen, Kampf, Kelly, Kung, Meyer, Hobi, Moser, schannen, Carbis, Schnyder


    EHC Visp - SC Bern 3:9 (1:2, 2:5, 0:2)
    0:1 - 02.45 Christoph Bertschy
    1:1 - 03.51 Alexei Kovalev (Zeiter, Forget)
    1:2 - 13.21 Christoph Bertschy(2) (Scherwey)
    2:2 - 21.46 Marco Schüpbach (Dolana, Triulzi)
    2:3 - 24.35 Justin Krüger (Roche)
    3:3 - 25.44 Andy Furrer (Reber)
    3:4 - 27.36 Tristan Scherwey (Bertschy, Roche) PP1
    3:5 - 29.12 Michaël Loichat (Dostoinov, Weisskopf)
    3:6 - 33.10 Michaël Loichat(2) (Lehtonen, Dostoinov)
    3:7 - 34.31 Simon Moser (Krüger)
    3:8 - 44.05 Mikko Lehtonen (Hänni, Dostoinov)
    3:9 - 58.38 Thomas Wellinger (Gerber) PP1
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 2588

    Visp: Kropf (Zerzuben); Vassanelli, Heldstab, Wiedmer, Heynen, Schupbach, Heldner, Guyenet, Wollgast, Forget, Keller, Brunold, Annen, Zeiter, Kovalev, Dayer, Botta, Dolana, Triulzi, Reber, Furrer
    Bern: Buhrer (Gigon); Kruger, Roche, Weisskopf, Hanni, Gerber, Wellinger, Bertschy, Dostoinov, Gardner, Scherwey, Moser, Loichat, Lehtonen, Rubin, Berger, Berger


    EHC Basel Sharks - EHC Basel/Kleinhüningen Regio Team 11:1 (3:1, 4:0, 4:0)
    0:1 - 08.50 Dintheer
    1:1 - 11.08 Greentree
    2:1 - 14.37 Riesen (Arnold)
    3:1 - 18.16 Buck (Wittwer, Kreis)
    4:1 - 22.10 Buck(2) (Scherwey)
    5:1 - 25.32 Witwer (Buck, Wüthrich)
    6:1 - 27.19 Arnold (Rossi)
    7:1 - 38.53 Schmutz SH1
    8:1 - 41.38 Greentree(2) (Theodoridis, Frunz)
    9:1 - 42.06 Schwerwey (Greentree)
    10:1 - 42.26 Buck(3) (Wittwer, Scherwey)
    11:1 - 55.54 Strafen
    PIM: 3x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 480

    Basel: Leimbacher (32:43 Kunz); Heinis, Stephan; Sandro Gartmann, Kreis; Wüthrich, Flückiger; Protic, Wolf; Riesen, Rossi, Arnold; Greentree, Theodoridis, Frunz; Wittwer, Buck, Scherwey; Schmutz, Dario Gartmann, Müller
    Regio: Hohlbaum (40:00 Schaffner); Schäublin, Orellana; Glanzmann, Marc-Andrea Lenz; Asal, Philipp Lenz; Maillard, Curle; Voegelin, Keller, Cron; Gurtner, Frehner, Meyer; Steiner, Dintheer, Henz; Hunziker, Schnellmann, Guantario
    Last edited by Starkovs; 10-08-2013 at 18:20.

  9. #9
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    10.8

    HC Thurgau - PIKES EHC Oberthurgau 1965 (1.Liga) 10:3 (4:0, 3:2, 3:1)
    1:0 - 10.06 Derek Damon (Irmen) SH1
    2:0 - 14.03 Patrik Bloch (Winkler) PP1
    3:0 - 16.37 Gian-Andrea Thöny
    4:0 - 18.50 Derek Damon(2) (Irmen)
    4:1 - 25.35 Dominik Gschwend (Neff, Ströhle)
    5:1 - 27.23 Fadri Lemm SH1
    5:2 - 28.42 Stefan Spannring (Ströhle)
    6:2 - 34.14 Danny Irmen (Bloch, Damon)
    7:2 - 39.43 Lars Neher (Winkler, Mettler) SH1
    8:2 - 45.00 Benjamin Winkler (Bloch) PP1
    9:2 - 46.58 Danny Irmen(2) (Damon, Gianinazzi)
    10:2 - 50.26 Thomas Nüssli (Winkler)
    10:3 - 57.07 Kay Müller (Peer) SH1
    PIM: 5x2 - 9x2 SOG: x-x Att: 267

    Thurgau: Haller; Busser, Roos, Winkler, Ruhi, Bloch, Gianinazzi, Staric, Lemm, Neher, Nusli, Thony, Weber, Rohner, Behar, Blasbalg, Kung, Mettler, Damon, Irmen, Andersons
    Oberthurgau: Muller; Fussenegger, Lattner, Gschwend, Muller, Heid, Colombo, Zingg, Neff, Grau, Noser, Spannring, Strohle Frischknecht, Peer, Staheli, Gschwend, Schlappi, Strasser, Kurzbein, Wepfer


    Severstal Cherepovets (KHL) - HC Davos 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
    0:1 - 17.03 Samuel Walser (Ambühl)
    1:1 - 20.19 Pavel Buchnevich (Antipov)
    2:1 - 23.26 Yevgeni Mons (Berdnikov)
    3:1 - 43.15 Nikolai Stasenko (Kazakovtcev)
    3:2 - 48.23 Dario Bürgler (R.von Arx)
    4:2 - 59.56 Linus Videll (Antipov, Berdnikov)
    PIM: 7x2+2x10 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 450

    Cherepovets: Artemev (Kasutin); Andersen, Antipov, Berdnikov, Buchnevich, Caslava, Dedunov, Fadeseev, Kalashnikov, Kavyrshin, Kazakovtcev, Medvedev, Monakhov, Mons, Popov, Sakharusov, Serkin, Shinin, Stasenko, Videll, Zemchenko
    Davos: Genoni (Schwendener); Back, Forster, Paschuod, Ronchetti, Schneeberger, Corvi, Hofmann, Rizzi, von Arx, Walser, Burgler, Ambuhl, Ryser, Schommer, Sieber, Sciaroni, Wieser, Guerra, Koistinen, Lindgren


    HC Lugano - Kölner Haie (DEL) 2:4 (2:0, 0:2, 0:2)
    1:0 - 07.36 Thomas Ruefenacht (McLean)
    2:0 - 12.52 Thomas Ruefenacht(2) (McLean, Schlumpf) PP1
    2:1 - 24.07 Nathan Robinson (Minard, Tjärnqvist)
    2:2 - 24.30 Torsten Ankert (Robinson)
    2:3 - 51.51 Chris Minard (Müller) PP1
    2:4 - 58.08 Daniel Tjärnqvist (Gogulla, Minard) PP1
    PIM: 10x2 - 9x2 SOG: x-x Att: 3500

    Lugano: Manzato; Heikkinen, Schlumpf, Vauclair, Kienzle, Barbezat, Morant, Sartori, Metropolit, McLean, Reuille, Ruefenacht, Domenichelli, Dal Pian, Fazzini
    Köln: Ziffzer; Zerressen, Hagos, Muller, Noak, Falk, Gogulla, Holmqvist, Minard, Tjarnwvist, Kranjc, Muller, Stephens, Tripp, Ankert, Krupp, Robinson, Ticar, Riefers, Schmolz


    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (KHL) - EHC Visp 5:3 (2:0, 1:1, 2:2)
    1:0 - 07.45 Daniil Romantsev
    2:0 - 13.05 Alexander Avtsin (Romantsev)
    3:0 - 25.58 Zakhar Arzamastsev
    3:1 - 31.13 Dominic Forget (Guyenet)
    4:1 - 41.05 Dimitri Maltsev (Kapustin)
    4:2 - 47.22 Luca Triulzi (Dolana, Brunold) PP2
    4:3 - 48.02 Alexei Kovalev (Keller) PP1
    5:3 - 58.33 Dimitri Maltsev(2)
    PIM: 3x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att 100

    Yaroslavl: Kolesnik; Kronwall, Holos, Arzamastsev, Grachev, Konkov, Ullstrom, Maltsev, Chernikov, Pashnin, Petrov, Yakovlev, Amirov, Galimov, Kartayev, Kurchinin, Peretyagin, Avtsin, Kapustin, ROmantsev, Vishnevsky
    Visp: Kropf; Guyenet, Heynen, Heldstab, Wollgast, Wiedmer, Schupbach, Vassanelli, Forget, Dayer, Keller, Brunold, Annen, Zeiter, Dolana, Witschard, Kovalev, Botta, Triulzi, Furrer


    Lausanne HC - HC Ajoie 4:3 (2:0, 2:1, 0:2)
    1:0 - 07.38 Bürki (Setzinger, Genoway)
    2:0 - 10.18 Froidevaux (Antonietti)
    3:0 - 31.55 Primeau (Eigenmann, Ulmann)
    3:1 - 34.02 Stucki (Reber, Cloutier)
    4:1 - 38.24 Mauron (Setzinger, Seydouy)
    4:2 - 50.26 Cloutier (Stucki, Maier) PP1
    4:3 - 54.38 Vogt (Erard)
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 600

    Lausanne: Bays (Ersatz: Darier); Gobbi, Leeger, Eigenmann, Ph. Seydoux, Borlat, Fischer, Marti; Froidevaux, Hytönen, Bürki, Genazzi, Ulmann, Genoway, Antonietti, Setzinger, Fischer, Primeau, Savary, Mauron, Parmigiani, R. Seydoux.
    Ajoie: Mischler (30:00 Zaugg); Hauert, Maier, Marzan, Orlando, Vermeille, Casserini, Erard; Frossard, Mäder, Stoller, Schmutz, Cloutier, Stucki, Poudrier, Piquerez, Rebetez.


    Metallurg Novokuznetsk (KHL) - HC Fribourg-Gottéron 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)

  10. #10
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    11.8

    HC Davos - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (KHL) 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
    1:0 - 12.56 Samuel Walser
    1:1 - 38.25 Anton But (Peretyagin)
    1:2 - 39.29 Sergei Plotnikov (Grachev, Galimov)
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 241

    Davos: Genoni; Back, Forster, Ronchetti, Schneeberger, Faic, Hofmann, Rizzi, von Arx, Walser, Burgler, Schommer, Profico, Ambuhl, Ryser, Sciaroni, Wieser
    Yaroslavl: Sanford; Arzamastsev, Gorokhov, Dixon, Ullstrom, But, Grachev, Maltsev, Amirov, Apalkov, Averin, Galimov, Holos, Kapustin, Kronwall, Pashnin, Peretyagin, Plotnikov, Romantsev, Yakovlev

  11. #11
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    12.8

    EHC Olten - SC Bern 1:10 (0:0, 0:6, 1:4)
    0:1 - 25.28 Byron Ritchie (Vermin, Weisskopf)
    0:2 - 29.00 Michaël Loichat (Moser, Furrer)
    0:3 - 29.28 Michaël Loichat(2) (Berger, Dostoinov)
    0:4 - 30.03 Mikko Lehtonen (Vermin)
    0:5 - 30.52 Martin Plüss (Kinrade)
    0:6 - 37.27 Martin Plüss(2) (Furrer, Dostoinov)
    0:7 - 40.37 Mikko Lehtonen(2) (Ritchie)
    0:8 - 46.34 Ivo Rüthemann (Moser, Plüss)
    1:8 - 48.02 Philipp Wüst (Hirt)
    1:9 - 51.2 Alain Berger (Dostoinov, Furrer)
    1:10 - 53.17 Ivo Rüthemann(2) (Plüss)
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 2313

    Olten: Baumle; Meister, Pargazti, Parati, Ganz, Marolf, Aeschlimann, Snell, Shcnyder, Feser, Tschuor, Wuthrich, Weber, Brunner, Truttmann, Wust, Hirt, Ruhnke, Liuthi, Schwarzenbach, Schild
    Bern: Buhrer; Furrer, Wellinger, Hanni, Weisskopf, Kruger, Kinrade, Pluss, Ritchie, Dostoinov, Ruthemann, Moser, Lehtonen, Vermin, Berger, Loichat, Scherwey

  12. #12
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    13.8

    SC Langnau Tigers - HC Ajoie 5:1 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1)
    1:0 - 11.26 Alban Rexha (Kuonen)
    2:0 - 13.39 Lukas Haas (S.Moggi)
    3:0 - 22.35 Alban Rexha(2) (Gerber)
    4:0 - 27.45 Josef Straka (Gustafsson, Sterchi)
    5:0 - 38.07 Philippe Rytz (Rexha, Stettler)
    5:1 - 52.43 Reto Amstutz (Schmutz)
    PIM: 3x2+1x10+1x5x20 - 9x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1450

    Langnau: Giovannini; Rytz, Stettler, Lindemann, Bartschi, Steiner, Ruegg, Gerber, Schlapbach, Gustafsson, Haas, Gerber, Albrecht, Straka, Bucher, Moggi, Moggi, Kuonen, Rexha, Sterchi, Loeffel
    Ajoie: Mischler; Maier, Hauert, Vermeille, Casserini, Marzan, Orlando, Erard, Stampfli, Cloutier, Poudrier, Frossard, Amstutz, Stucki, Barras, Weber, Incir, Vauclair, Schmutz, Stoller, Leist


    Kloten Flyers - CSKA Moscow (KHL) 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
    1:0 - 08.48 Patrick von Gunten (Du Bois) PP1
    1:1 - 19.04 Alexander Radulov (Filppula, Pervyshin) PP2
    1:2 - 21.37 Nikita Gusev
    1:3 - 28.39 Denis Kamayev (Fefelov, Lyubimov)
    1:4 - 46.39 Brandon Reid (Filppula, Radulov)
    PIM: 7x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1618

    Kloten: Gerber; Blum, Dupont, Du Bois, von Gunten, Muller, Stoop, Bagnoud, Steinmann, Lingier, Hoffmann, Jenni, Bodenmann, Herren, Leone, Stancescu, Lemm, Lemm, Randegger, Buhler, Gahler
    Moscow: Stana (Tretyak); Denis, Fyodorov, Fefelov, Filppula, Goncharov, Grigorenko, Gusev, Kamayev, Kurbatov, Lyubimov, Morozov, Ogurtsov, Pervyshin, Prokhorkin, Radulov, Reid, Rylov, Shirokov, Zaitsev


    SC Langenthal - Quinnipiac University (NCAA) 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 05' Tschannen (Lussy)
    2:0 - 17' Campbell (Kelly) PP
    3:0 - 29' Tschannen(2) (Schefer, Lussy)
    3:1 - 38' Goodmann (Rui)
    4:1 - 60' Kelly EN
    PIM: 5x2 - 5x2+1x10 SOG: x0x Att: 348

  13. #13
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    14.8

    Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Örebro IK (SHL) 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 40.58 Robin Gartner
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1108

    Rapperswil: Aebischer; Collenberg, Berger, Luthi, Camenzind, Geyer, Gmur, Nodari, Berger, Jorg, Burkhalter, Rizzello, Camichel, Sejna, Earl, Thibaudeau, Friedli, Hurlimann, Neukom
    Örebro: Eriksson (Sandberg); Dahlstrom, Di Benedetto, Enstrom, Gartner, Kaberg, Karlsson, LOwdahl, Motin, Norgren, Olsson, Petersson, Plastino, Skogs, Sondell, Stromberg, Wallace, Walter, Weinstock, Wiklander


    HC RED ICE Martigny-Verbier - Quinnipiac University (NCAA) 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
    0:1 - 31.30 Matt Lemire
    1:1 - 49.35 Valentin Wirz (Sutter)
    2:1 - 58.37 Michael Knoepfli (Portmann, Ryser)
    3:1 - 59.30 Rémy Rimann (D'Urso, Hostettler)
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 411

    Martigny-Verbier: Lory; D'Urso, Girardin, Hostettler, Ryser, Marghitola, Muller, Sutter, Grezet, Portmann, Posse, Rimann, Chiriaev, Depraz, Dahler, Knoepfli, Wirz
    Quinnipiac: Meyers; Barron, Barron, Bui, Federico, Goodman, Hibbeler, Hilbrich, Jones, Jonzzon, Lemire, Luczyk, Peca, Robinson, Rolheiser, Samuels-Thomas, St. Denis, Tolkinen, van Vrabrant


    Lausanne HC - Genève-Servette HC 2:5 (1:3, 1:1, 0:1)
    0:1 - 01.56 Juraj Simek (Picard, Antonietti)
    0:2 - 07.30 Arnaud Jacquemet (Almond)
    0:3 - 08.23 Eliot Antonietti (Romy)
    1:3 - 17.44 Caryl Neuenschwander (Froidevaux, Genazzi)
    1:4 - 24.19 Daniel Vukovic (Romy, Picard)
    2:4 - 26.02 Colby Genoway (Genazzi, Setzinger)
    2:5 - 56.27 Kevin Romy (Mercier, Kamerzin)
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: 3418

    Lausanne: Huet; Seydoux, Gobbi, Reist, Stalder, Fischer, Eigenmann, Lardi, Froidevaux, Genazzi, Hytonen, Ulmann, Antonietti, Neuenschwander, Setzinger, Genoway, Fischer, Mauron, Primeau, Savary, Le Coultre
    Genève: Stephan; Marti, Antonietti, Iglesias, Kamerzin, Mercier, Vukovic, Dupertuis, Wyssen, Almond, Walker, Berthon, Romy, Jacquemet, Simek, Picard, Leonelli, Savary, Frtische, Gerber, Rivera

  14. #14
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    15.8

    HC Davos - Örebro IK (SHL) 5:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:1)
    1:0 - 04.58 Dino Wieser (Guggisberg, Grossmann)
    1:1 - 20.53 Marcus Weinstock (Johansson)
    1:2 - 23.06 Thomas Enström (Sondell)
    2:2 - 27.12 Dario Bürgler (Koistinen)
    3:2 - 31.18 Andreas Ambühl SH1
    3:3 - 50.17 Thomas Enström(2) (Kaberg)
    4:3 - 56.02 Andreas Ambühl(2) (Bürgler, Koistinen) PP1
    5:3 - 59.14 Sven Ryser
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 883

    Davos: Genoni; Back, Grossmann, von Arx, Paschoud, Ronchetti, Schneeberger, Corvi, Hofmann, Rizzi, von Arx, Walser, Burgler, Ambuhl, Ryser, Guggisberg, Sieber, Sciaroni, Wieser
    Örebro: Lundberg; Di Benedetto, Ekbom, Skogs, Wallace, Walter, Lowdahl, Motin, Sondell, Stromberg, Wiklander, Dahlstrom, Gartner, Johansson, Norgren, Weinstock


    Genève-Servette HC - Severstal Cherepovets (KHL) 1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3)
    0:1 - 07.34 Yevgeni Kavyrshin (Mons, Kazakovtcev)
    1:1 - 20.48 Julian Walker (Almond) PP1
    1:2 - 21.24 Gennady Stolyarov (Antipov, Bumagin)
    1:3 - 54.09 Linus Videll (Shinin)
    1:4 - 57.45 Nikolai Kazakovtcev (Buchnevich)
    1:5 - 59.17 Vadim Berdnikov (Klimenko)
    PIM: 10x2 - 7x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 418

    Genève: Tamo; Iglesias, Vukovic, Marti, Antonietti, Kamerzin, Mercier, Dupertuis, Berthon, Romy, Almond, Douay, Walker, Picard, Leonelli, Fritsche, Gerber, Rivera, Jacquemet, Simek
    Cherepovets: Stepanek; Kalashnikov, Caslava, Shinin, Andersen, Stasenko, Serkin, Monakhov, Videll, Zemchenko, Antipov, Stolyarov, Kavyrshin, Dedunov, Klimenko, Bumagin, Mons, Berdnikov, Bchnevich, Kazakovtcev


    EHC Visp - HC Ajoie 4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0)
    1:0 - 15.37 Samuel Keller (Altorfer)
    1:1 - 20.48 Christian Stucki (Stoller, Amstutz)
    1:2 - 21.58 Ivan Incir
    2:2 - 29.12 Marco Schüpbach (Forget)
    3:2 - 47.24 Alain Brunold (Triulzi, Dolana)
    4:2 - 59.59 Roman Botta (Forget)
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 828

    Visp: Kropf; Guyenet, Heldstab, Schupbach, Heldner, Wiedmer, Heynen, Alihodizic, Wollgast, Forget, Brunold, Keller, Annen, Witschard, Botta, Dolana, Triulzi, Altorfer, Furrer, Reber, Dayer
    Ajoie: Mischler; Casserini, Hauert, Orlando, Maier, Stampfli, Vermeille, Erard, Marzan, Cloutier, Mader, Poudrier, Frossard, Barras, Vogt, Reber, Amstutz, Incir, Stoller, Vauclair


    EHC Biel/Bienne - Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg (KHL) 3:3 (0:3, 3:0, 0:0)
    0:1 - 12.20 Anton Lazarev (Seluianov, Tryamkin)
    0:2 - 15.57 Fedor Malykhin (Chernov, Lazarev)
    0:3 - 19.55 Mats-Tobias Viklund (Emeleev) SH1
    1:3 - 28.18 Marc Wieser
    2:3 - 36.40 Gianni Ehrensperger (Fey, Peter) PP1
    3:3 - 39.50 Marc Wieser(2)
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 756

    Biel/Bienne: Rytz; Fey, Cadonau, Bell, Trutmann, Untersander, Rouiller, Gossweiler, Moser, Ehrensperger, Peter, Ellison, Botter, Kamber, Herburger, Ulmer, Wetzel, Wieser, MacMurchy, Lotscher, Tschantre
    Ekaterinburg: Kovar; Krkunov, Lepisto, Seluianov, Simakov, Toluzakov, Chernov, Gusev, Lazarev, Malykhin, Tryamkin, Emeleev, Gimatov, Lewandowski, Viklund, Zhilin, Antonau, Efimov, Streltsov, Streltsov, Teterin


    HC Lugano - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (DEL) 1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 01.29 Steven Regier (Eriksson)
    0:2 - 04.01 Evan Kaufmann (Elsner, James)
    1:2 - 19.47 Glen Metropolit (McLean, Campoli) PP2
    1:3 - 37.10 Evan Kaufmann (James)
    PIM: 2x2 - 5x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 1500

    Lugano: Fluckiger; Campoli, Schlumpf, Kienzle, Heikkienn, Blatter, Barbezat, Satori, Metropolit, McLean, Sannitz, Conne, Reuille, Walsky, Ruefenacht, Domenichelli, Murray, Kostner, Fazzini, Dal Pian
    Nürnberg: Jenike; Pollock, Festerling, Novak, Schule, Eriksson, Schwartz, Weber, Lindlbauer, Kaufmann, Reinprech, Jaspers, Buzas, James, Elsner, Regier, Ehliz, Pfoderl, Reimer, Pfleger, Caldwell


    HC Ambrì-Piotta - CSKA Moscow (KHL) 6:3 (3:1, 1:0, 2:2)
    0:1 - 09.24 Brandon Reid (Zaitsev, Zharkov)
    1:1 - 10.09 Elias Bianchi (Grassi)
    2:1 - 13.30 Marc Reichert (El Assaoui, Duca) PP1
    3:1 - 18.39 Maxim Noreau (Trunz) PP1
    4:1 - 33.48 Marc Gautschi (Mieville
    4:2 - 41.51 Yevgeni Kurbatov (Saprykin, Gimaev)
    4:3 - 49.09 Brandon Reid(2) (Misharin, Zaitsev)
    5:3 - 57.31 ---
    6:3 - 59.03 Marco Pedretti EN
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2+1x10+1x20 SOG: x-x Att: 1021

    Ambrì-Piotta: Schaefer; Bonnet, El Assaoui, Gautschi, Grieder, Kobach, Trunz, Norea, Sidler, Mieville, Bianchi, Duca, Incir, Grassi, Reichert, Lhotak, Schlagenhauf, Pestoni, Steiner
    Moscow: Tretyak; Fyodorov, Fefelov, Gimaev, Goncharov, Gusev, Kamayev, Kurbaotv, Lyubimov, Misharin, Naumenko, Nepryayev, Ogurtsov, Projhorkin, Reid, Zharkov, Zubov


    Lausanne HC - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
    1:0 - 03.45 Colby Genoway (Genazzi)
    2:0 - 30.28 Federico Lardi (Gobbi)
    2:1 - 39.16 Vadim Mitryakov
    2:2 - 52.59 Kirill Startcev (Aksenenko)
    2:3 - 56.00 Curtis McLean (Antilla)
    PIM: 6x2+1x10 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: 758

    Lausanne: Huet; Fischer, Eigenamnn, Lardi, Gobbi, Reist, Stalder, Froidevaux, Hytonen, Genazzi, Ulmann, Antonietti, Neuenschwander, Setzinger, Genoway, Fischer, Mauron, Primeau, Savary, Le Coultre
    Novokuznetsk: Sorokin; Giroux, Kanarsky, Tuukka, Aksenenko, Martynov, Chernov, Kuklev, Korabeinikov, Antilla, Akhmetov, Shcherbina, Gimbatov, Kurepanov, Ziuziakin, McLean, Vyglasov, Emelin, Mitryakov, Kosourov, Startcev

  15. #15
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    16.8

    EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 6:1 (1:1, 2:0, 3:0)
    0:1 - 04.23 Elia-Marius Mettler (Küng, Bahar)
    1:1 - 19.03 Samuel Bieri (Schneider)
    2:1 - 25.05 Patrick Parati (Truttmann) PP1
    3:1 - 31.08 Roman Schild (Truttmann)
    4:1 - 43.10 Samuel Bieri(2)
    5:1 - 52.39 Justin Feser (Truttmann)
    6:1 - 59.53 Patrick Parati(2) (Wiebe) PP1
    PIM: 9x2+1x10 - 7x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 141

    Olten: Baumle; Parati, Ganz, Aeschlimann,Marolf, Snell, Schnyder, Studer, Feser, Wiebe, Weber, Schneider, Truttmann, Schild, Schwarzenbach, Hirt, Ruhnke, Luthi, Bieri, Di Pietro, Stoob
    Thurgau: Haller; Busser, Roos, Winkler, Ruhi, Baschung, Muller, Gianinazzi, Sataric, Damon, Neher, Andersons, Nussli, Irmen, Weber, Thony, Bahar, Kung, Mettler, Matti


    SC Langenthal - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2)
    0:1 - 09.01 Robbie Earl (Hürlimann)
    0:2 - 25.03 Antonio Rizzelli (Sejna, Nodari)
    0:3 - 28.50 Sandro Gmür (Thibaudeau, Geiger)
    0:4 - 56.57 Franco Collenberg (Earl, Rizzello)
    0:5 - 59.59 Antonio Rizzello(2) (Collenberg, Persson)
    PIM: 4x2+1x5x20 - 3x2 SOG x-x Att: 558

    Langenthal: Eichmann; Guyaz, Stucki, Leuenberger, Schefer, Frohlicher, Minder, Bucher, Pienitz, Campbell, Lussy, Kung, Dommen, Meyer, Meyer, Tschannen, Moser, Kampf, Carbis, Schnyder, Hobi
    Rapperswil-Jona: Punnenovs; Collenberg, Camenzind, Luthi, Geiger, Walser, Geyer, Gmur, Nodari, Berger, Jorg, Burkhalter, Rizzello, Camichel, Sejna, Earl, Thibaudeau, Hurlimann, Husler, Neukom, Persson


    HC Davos - CSKA Moscow (KHL) 0:5 (0:2, 0:3, 0:0)
    0:1 - 07.23 Nikita Zaitsev (Prokhorkin) PP1
    0:2 - 18.54 Ilya Zubov (Reid)
    0:3 - 24.28 Maxim Goncharov (Zaitsev, Grigorenko) PP1
    0:4 - 28.57 Fyodor Fyodorov (Gimaev) SH1
    0:5 - 39.28 Andrei Pervyshin (Reid, Filppula) PP1
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1112

    Davos: Genoni; Back, Forster, Grossmann, Schneeberger, Cori, Hofmann, Rizzi, von Arx, Walser, Burgler, Ambuhl, Ryser, Sciaroni, Sieber, Wieser
    Moscow: Tretyak; Denisov, Fyodorov, Filppula, Gimaev, Goncharov, Grigorenko, Lyubimov, Misharin, Morozov, Pervyshin, Prokhorkin, Radulov, Reid, Rylov, Shirokov, Zaitsev, Zharkov, Zubov


    Schwenninger Wild Wings (DEL) - EHC Basel Sharks 4:2 (0:1, 3:0, 1:1)

  16. #16
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    17.8

    EHC Arosa (1.Liga) - GCK Lions 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
    0:1 - 02.37 Oliver Bucher (Heitzmann, Hentes)
    0:2 - 33.45 Yannick Hüsler (Nikiforuk, Diem)
    1:2 - 38.27 Aaron Lipp (Ziegler, Cola)
    1:3 - 41.23 Alex Nikiforuk (Diem, Büsser)
    1:4 - 45.18 Atanasio Molina (Senteler, Malgin)
    2:4 - 47.53 Gianrico Cola (Rada)
    PIM: 5x2 - 2x2 SOG: x-x Att: 202

    Arosa: Klingler; Schlup, Agha, Lipp, Rada, Cola, Altmann, Gerhard, Hostettler, Bigliel, Bonorand, Cola, Cola, Marugg, Mazza, Rietberger, Schett, Ziegler
    Küsnacht: Schlegel; Kuhni, Busser, Leu, Camperchioli, Heitzmann, Neunenschwander, Raffainer, Senteler, Husler, Sulander, Blatter, Brandi, Bucher, Diem, Hentes, Malgin, Molina, Nikiforuk, Nagerli, Siegenthaler


    Metallurg Novokuznetsk (KHL) - Genève-Servette HC 4:3 (2:2, 0:0, 2:1)
    1:0 - 08.18 Maksim Ziuziakin (Chernov, Kopotov)
    2:0 - 10.47 Andrei Korabeinnikov (Mantyla)
    2:1 - 13.00 Jérémie Kamerzin (Romy, Leonelli) PP1
    2:2 - 16.22 Alexandre Picard (Leonelli, Douay)
    3:2 - 53.33 Denis Kurepanov (Vyglasov, Shangin)
    3:3 - 55.20 Jonathan Mercier (Picard)
    4:3 - 57.11 Pavel Kanarsky (Kosourov, Korabeinikov) PP1
    PIM: 9x2+1x10 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 612

    Novokuznetsk: Hovinen, Kanarsky, Mantyla, Kapotov, Martynov, Korabeinikov, Chernov, Shangin, Zhafyarov, Aksenenko, McLean, Emelin, Turukin, Kurepanov, Kosourov, Antilla, Akhmetov, Ziuziakin, Mitryakov, Vyglasov, Skladnichenko
    Genève: Stephan; Iglesias, Kamerzin, Marti, Mercier, Dupertuis, Vukovic, Wyssen, Antonietti, Berthon, Romy, Almond, Walker, Douay, Leonelli, Picard, Simek, Savary, Fritsche, Gerber, Rivera


    HC Ambrì-Piotta - Örebro HK (SHL) 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 12.47 Lukas Lhotak
    1:1 - 26.21 Tim Wallace (Di Benedetto) PP1
    1:2 - 42.53 Ben Walter (Di Benedetto) PP1
    PIM: 7x2 - 3x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 625

    Ambrì-Piotta: Zurkirchen; Bonnet, Chavaillaz, Gautschi, Dotti, Kobach, Grieder, Noreau, Sidler, Mieville, Bianchi, Duca, Incir, Grassi, Reichert, Lhotak, Schlagenhauf, Pestoni, Steiner
    Örebro: Sandberg; Di Benedetto, Ekbom, Skogs, Wallace, Walter, Lowdahl, Olsson, Petersson, Sondell, Wiklander, Dahlstrom, Johansson, Motin, Plastino, Weinstock, Enstrom, Gartner, Kaberg, Karlsson


    Kloten Flyers - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (DEL) 2:1/SO (1:0, 0:1, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 05.02 Romano Lemm (Hoffmann, von Gunten)
    1:1 - 34.29 Patrick Reimer (Kaufmann)
    2:1 - 60.00 ---
    PIM: 5x2 - 3x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 971

    Kloten: Gerber; Blum, Dupont, von Gunten, Du Bois, Randegger, Stoop, Schelling, Bagnoud, Steinmann, Liniger, Hoffmann, Jenni, Bodenmann, Bieber, Leone, Stancescu, Lemm, Lemm, Herrren, Gahler
    Nürnberg: Weiman; Novak, Schule, Festerling, Schwartz, Lindlbauer, Pollock, Weber, Kaufmann, Reinprecht, Buzas, Pfeger, James, Pfoderl, Regier, Ehliz, Elsner, Reimer


    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg (KHL) - HC Thurgau 5:2 (0:1, 0:1, 5:0)
    0:1 - 15.23 Thomas Nüssli (Winkler)
    0:2 - 31.12 Thomas Nüssli(2) (Lemm)
    1:2 - 45.14 Mats-Tobias Viklund (Gusev)
    2:2 - 49.11 Stanislav Zhmakin (Toluzakov, Seluianov)
    3:2 - 52.28 Mats-Tobias Viklund(2) (Simakov)
    4:2 - 54.24 Anton Lazarev (V.Streltsov)
    5:2 - 55.38 Artem Chernov (Lazarev, Malykhin)
    PIM: 7x2+1x10 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: 74

    Ekaterinburg: Lobanov; Antonau, Arkalov, Chernov, Gusev, Krikunov, Lazarev, Lopisto, Lewandowski, Malykhin, Popov, Seluianov, Simakov, Streltsov, Streltsov, Toluzakov, Tryamkin, Velichkin, Viklund, Zhilin
    Thurgau: Caminada; Bloch, Muller, Busser, Roos, Gianinazzi, Ruhl, Sataric, Winkler, Damon, Lemm, Neher, Andersons, Balmelli, Bahar, Bisbalg, Kung, Irmen, Matti, Thony, Nussli


    HC RED ICE Martigny-Verbier - HC Ajoie 2:4 (0:1, 1:3, 1:0)
    0:1 - 04.40 Keven Cloutier (Stämpfli)
    0:2 - 21.33 Christian Stucki (Poudrier, Marzan)
    0:3 - 24.08 Reto Schmutz (Stucki)
    1:3 - 29.59 Samuel Grezet
    1:4 - 39.48 David Stämpfli (Cloutier, Hauert)
    2:4 - 58.37 Florian Dähler (Portmann, Knoepfli)
    PIM: 6x2 - 6x2+2x10 SOG: x-x Att: 418

    Martigny-Verbier: Lory; Ryser, Girardin, Marghitola, Širokovs, D'Urso, Hostettler, Muller, Sutter, Portmann, Širokovs, Chiriaev, Rimann, Dahler, Knoepfli, Shastin, Lakhmatov, Wirz, Malgin, Grezet, Posse
    Ajoie: Zaugg; Hauert, Stampfli, Casserini, Marzan, Orlando, Maier, Erard, Vermeille, Cloutier, Poudrier, Amstutz, Mader, Vauclair, Barras, Schmutz, Stucki, Incir, Stoller, Vogt, Reber


    Severstal Cherepovets (KHL) - Lausanne HC 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 16.11 Gleb Klimenko (Shinin) PP1
    2:0 - 16.31 Nikolai Kazakovtcev
    2:1 - 31.26 Etienne Froidevaux (Leeger)
    3:1 - 59.59 Gleb Klimenko(2)
    PIM: 5x2+1x10 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1018

    Cherepovets: Stepanek; Shinin, Caslava, Kiselevitch, Serkin, Sakharusov, Andersen, Popov, Stasenko, Medvedev, Berdnikov, Bushuev, Kavyrshin, Buchnevich, Antipov, Klimenko, Videll, Bumagin, Stolyarov, Gimbatov, Kazkovtcev
    Lausanne: Huet; Leeger, Gobbi, Fischer, Stalder, Reist, Borlat, Lardi, Froidevaux, Hytonen, Genzzi, Ulmann, Antonietti, Neuenschwander, Setzinger, Genoway, Fischer, Mauron, Primeau, Savary, Le Coultre

  17. #17
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    18.8

    EHC Olten - Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg (KHL) 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
    0:1 - 02.42 Nikita Tryamkin (Malykhin)
    1:1 - 22.54 Martin Wüthrich (Schild, Wüst)
    1:2 - 30.21 Aleksey Simakov
    1:3 - 31.09 Alexei Efimov (Emeleev)
    2:3 - 50.49 Martin Wüthrich(2) (Schild)
    2:4 - 53.00 Nikita Tryamkin(2) (Gusev)
    2:5 - 59.53 Sergei Gusev
    PIM: 5x2+1x5x20 - 6x2+1x10+1x5x20 SOG: x-x Att: 965

    Olten: Tobler; Parati, Ganz, Marolf, Aeschlimann, Snell, Schnyder, Studer, Pargatzi, Wieber, Weber, Withrich, Schneider, Brunner, Di Pietro, Luthi, Rihnke, Wust, Schild, Bieri, Stoob
    Ekaterinburg: Kovar; Seluianov, Lepisto, Gusev, Tryamkin, Postnikov, Teterin, Viklund, Antonau, Lewandowski, Malykhin, Emeleev, Streltsov, Zhmakin, Toluzakov, Chernov, Lazarev, Efimov, Gimatov, Simakov, Streltsov

  18. #18
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    20.8

    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds - HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:5/SO (1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 02.39 Victor Barbero
    1:1 - 09.46 Arnaud Montandon (Bochatay, Muller)
    2:1 - 30.19 Victor Barbero(2) (Du Bois, Boss)
    3:1 - 46.17 Timothy Kast (Du Bois)
    3:2 - 46.37 Nicolas Dozin (Bonnet, Morin)
    4:2 - 48.20 Pierrick Pivron
    4:3 - 56.38 Jérôme Bonnet (Jinman, Vacheron)
    4:4 - 59.54 Patrick Zubler (Neininger, Montandon)
    4:5 - 65.00 ---
    PIM: 0x2 - 1x2 SOG: x-x Att: 211

    La CdF: Favre (Mauerhofer); Du Bois, Daucourt, Jaquet, Schneider, Pacaut, Vidmer, Kast, Pellet, Bikuta, Boss, Camarda, Pecaut, Pecaut, Zigerli, Barbero, Pivron
    La CdF: Ciaccio (Paul); Pelletier, Borlat, Dozin, Vacheron, Bonnet, Meyrat, Vuilleumier, Neininger, Bochatay, Jinman, Montandon, Muller, Schenk, Zubler


    HC RED ICE Martigny-Verbier - Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg (KHL) 1:2/SO (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 48.02 Sebastien Hostettler (Chiriaev, Wirz) PP1
    1:1 - 51.19 Ilya Krikunov (Malykhin, Tryamkin) PP1
    1:2 - 65.00 ---
    PIM: 3x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 358

    Martigny-Verbier: Lory; D'Urso, Girardin, Hostettler, Ryser, Marghitola, Muller, Širokovs, Sutter, Grezet, Malgin, Portmann, Posse, Rimann, Chiriaev, Knoepfli, Dahler, Wirz
    Ekaterinburg: Lobanov; Antonau, Efimov, Emeleev, Gimatov, Gusev, Krikunov, Lazaev, Lepisto, Lewandowski, Malykhin, Popov, Postnikov, Seluianov, Streltsov, Toluzakov, Tryamkin, Velichkin, Viklund, Zhilin, Zhmakin


    EHC Olten - Sary-Arka Karaganda (VHL) 3:6 (0:3, 1:2, 2:1)
    0:1 - 08.26 Sabahudin Kovacevic (Lebedev, Aab)
    0:2 - 17.47 Jan Homer (Gromov, Lichanec) PP1
    0:3 - 18.56 Michal Macho (Lebedev)
    0:4 - 22.57 Alexander Vasilyev (Nuriev, MacMillan)
    1:4 - 30.30 Diego Schwarzenbach (Aeschlimann, Wiebe) PP1
    1:5 - 34.53 Vladislav Luchkin (Vasilyev)
    2:5 - 46.20 Diego Schwarzenbach(2) (Hirt, Wiebe) PP1
    2:6 - 48.30 Anatoly Vasilyev (Samarin, Stupin)
    3:6 - 49.19 Patrick Parati (Ganz, Wiebe) PP1
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 732

    Olten: Baumle; Parati, Ganz, Marolf, Aeschlimann, Snell, Schnyder, Studer, Feser, Wiebe, Weber, Withrich, Truttmann, Brunner, Schwarzenbach, Hirt, Ruhnke, Luthi, Wust, Bieri, Di Pietro
    Karaganda: Gryaznov; Homer, Kovacevic, Samarin, Stupin, Goulet, Iukseev, Gromov, Kuzmin, Aab, Lebedev, Macho, Khudyakov, Vasilyev, MacMillan, Nuriev, Vasilev, Danillin, Gasparoic, Lichanec


    EHC Basel Sharks - Schwenninger Wild Wings (DEL) 5:4/SO (1:0, 3:1, 0:3, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 12.12 Pascal Wittwer (Heinis, Arnold)
    2:0 - 21.06 Matthias Rossi (Wittwer, Heinis)
    2:1 - 27.50 Philipp Schlager (Goc, Green)
    3:1 - 30.13 Kyle Greentree
    4:1 - 32.49 Julian Schmutz (Brem, Wüthrich)
    4:2 - 55.19 Stephan Wilhelm (Petersen, Green)
    4:3 - 58.46 Daniel Hacker (Rodman, Goc)
    4:4 - 59.31 Stephan Wilhelm(2) (Granath, Rodman)
    5:4 - 65.00 ---
    PIM: 9x2 - 6x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 365

    Basel: Leimbacher; Kreis, Stephan, Schuablin, Heinis, Fluckiger, Gartmann, Withrich, Baruchet, Buck, Rossi, Theodoridis, Brem, Greentree, Riesen, Arnold, Wittwer, Muller, Scherwey, Frunz, Schmutz
    Schwenningen: Steinhauer; Duck, Goc, Wilhelm, Dronia, Borzecki, Granath, Sacher, Flaig, MacKay, Rodman, Ramsay, Hynes, Beechey, Schlager, Gelke, Petersen, Green, Pielmeier, Hacker, Kimmel

  19. #19
    IHF Member Ibizajp's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Ibiza Spain
    Posts
    1,081

    20.8

    Metallurg Novokuznetsk (KHL) – EHC Biel/Bienne 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1)
    0:1 - 4.17 Fey (Peter, Kamber)
    0:2 - 16.12 Lötscher (MacMurchy, Bell)
    0:3 - 26.06 Ellison
    1:3 - 29.16 Vyglasow
    1:4 - 32.17 Untersander (Herburger, Kellenberger)
    2:4 - 45.17 Valuyskiy
    2:5 - 58.22 Ehrensperger (Peter, Kamber)
    PIM: 3x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 60

    Novokuznesk: Hovinen; Kuklev, Aksenenko; Martinov, Mantylu; Kapotov, Chernov;
    Kanarsky, Korabeinikov; Kosourov, McLean, Antilla; Akhmetov, Emelin, Ziuziakin;
    Valuyskiy, Turukin, Mitryakov; Skladnichenko, Vyglasov, Kurepanov; Startcev.
    Biel/Bienne: Meili; Fey, Gossweiler; Trutmann, Bell; Untersander, Moser; Cadonau, Gloor;
    Rouiller, Pelletier; Ehrensperger, Peter, Kamber; Lötscher (from 2. part Tschantré),
    Ellison, MacMurchy; Ulmer, Kellenberger, Herburger; Füglister, Botter, Wetzel.
    Last edited by Starkovs; 20-08-2013 at 23:37.

  20. #20
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    21.8

    HC Ajoie - Ducs de Dijon (LM) 3:5 (3:2, 0:1, 0:2)
    1:0 - 03.33 Keven Cloutier (Hauert, Vaulcair)
    2:0 - 05.58 Stefan Mäder (Vogt, Reber)
    2:1 - 06.56 Daniel Ashberg
    3:1 - 18.59 Geoffrey Vauclair (Cloutier) PP1
    3:2 - 19.36 John Andersson (Ritz) PP1
    3:3 - 35.18 Johan Andersson(2) (Ritz) PP1
    3:4 - 56.22 Stephen Dugas (Lacroix)
    3:5 - 59.48 Thomas Decock (Gauthier)
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: 513

    Ajoie: Mischler; Hauert ,Stampfli, Casserini, Marzan, Orlando, Maier, Vermeille, Cloutier, Poudrier, Amstutz, Mader, Barras, Vauclair, Schmutz, Stucki, Stoller, Incir, Reber, Frossard, Vogt
    Dijon: Barrier; Korenko, Crinon, Roussel, Boudreau, Mahier, Quessandier, Robichaud, Kevorkian, Gauthier, Eriksson, Valier, Ritz, Lacroix, Decock, Mulle, Ashberg, Andersson, Dugas

  21. #21
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    22.8

    HC TWK Innsbruck (EBEL) - SC Langnau Tigers 4:5/SO (1:0, 1:3, 2:1, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 04.17 Craig Switzer
    1:1 - 23.54 Tobias Bucher
    1:2 - 31.00 Martin Stettler
    1:3 - 36.30 Sandro Moggi
    2:3 - 28.19 Justin Donati
    2:4 - 41.13 Lukas Haas
    3:4 - 50.45 Lukas Jurik
    4:4 - 53.38 Justin Donati(2)
    4:5 - 65.00 Tobias Ducher

  22. #22
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    23.8

    Kloten Flyers - EC Klagenfurter AC (EBEL) 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 00.34 Paul Schellander (Geier)
    1:1 - 16.54 Michael Liniger (Du Bois, Bodenmann) PP1
    1:2 - 22.15 Phillip Kreutzer (Pirmann)
    PIM: 4x2+1x25 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: 165

    Kloten: Gerber (Muller); Blum, Du Bois, Dupont, Herren, Schelling, Stoop, von Gunten, Buhler, Lemm, Leone, Liniger, Bodenmann, Bieber, Hofmann, Jenni, Randegger, Lemm, Stancescu, Steinmann
    Klagenfurt: Swette (Weinhandl); Ratz, Furey, Reichel, Iberer, Vallant, Isopp, Polk, Steiner, Koch, Schellander, Schuller, Spurgeon, Geier, Geier, Harrand, Kreutzer, Lammers, Lundmark, Pirmann, Scofield


    SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 7:4 (3:1, 3:0, 1:3)
    1:0 - 03.10 Stefan Tschannen (Leuenberger) SH1
    2:0 - 18.24 Silvan Lüssy (Tschannen, Schefer)
    3:0 - 19.31 Brent Kelly (Campbell)
    3:1 - 19.57 Sven Senteler (Hüsler)
    4:1 - 20.42 Stephan Moser (Tschannen, Schefer)
    5:1 - 22.03 Daniel Carbis (Kämpf)
    6:1 - 35.17 Stefan Schnyder (Guyaz, Campbell) PP1
    6:2 - 42.33 Jonas Siegenthaler (Hentes, Bucher)
    6:3 - 42.50 Nicola Brandi (Kühni)
    7:3 - 44.07 Brent Kelly(2) (Campbell, Schnyder)
    7:4 - 56.36 Remo Heitzmann (Zangger)
    PIM: 4x2 - 2x2 SOG: x-x Att: 389

    Langenthal: Eichmann; Guyaz, Frohlicher, Leuenberger, Schefer, Bucher, Pienitz, Minder, Stucki, Campbell, Lussy, Dommen, Kung, Schnyder, Kelly, Moser, Tschannen, Kampf, Carbis, Hobi, Meyer
    Küsnacht: Schlegel; Siegenthaler, Camperchioli, Zangger, Leu, Molina, Busser, Kuhni, Blatter, Senteler, Malgin, Heitzmann, Nageli, Husler, Sulander, Widmer, Nikiforuk, Bucher, Hentes, Diem, Brandi


    HC Ambrì-Piotta - Metallurg Novokuznetsk (KHL) 2:3 (2:1, 0:0, 0:2)
    1:0 - 12.27 Elias Bianchi SH1
    1:1 - 16.49 Maksim Ziuziakin PP1
    2:1 - 19.29 Claudio Zurkirchen (Steiner, Gautschi) PP1
    2:2 - 49.41 Rafael Akhmetov (Giroux) PP1
    2:3 - 55.16 Marko Antilla (Kiklev)
    PIM: 6x2+1x5x20 - 7x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 700

    Ambrì-Piotta: Zurkirchen; Kobach, Chavaillaz, Gautschi, El Assaoui, Sidler, Noreau, Trunz, Bonnet, Lhotak, Mieville, Park, Schlagenhauf, Reichert, Steiner, Zurkirchen, Pestoni, Giroux, Grassi, Bianchi
    Novokuznetsk: Hovinen; Chernov, Akseneko, Giroux, Kanarskiy, Korabeinikov, Kuklev, Tuukka, Shangin, Emelin, Kurepanov, McLean, Shcherbina, Antilla, Akhmetov, Kosourov, Galimov, Mitriakov, Startcev, Valuyskiy, Vyglazov, Ziuziakin


    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg (KHL) - EHC Biel/Bienne 3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
    1:0 - 06.53 Fedor Malykhin (Gusev, Chernov)
    1:1 - 41.08 Oliver Kamber (Ellison)
    1:2 - 51.10 Philipp Wetzel (Ulmer)
    2:2 - 57.21 Nikita Tryamkin (Gusev)
    3:2 - 59.37 Filipp Toluzakov (Zhmakin)
    PIM: 10x2+1x10+1x5x20 - 9x2+2x10 SOG: x-x Att: 256

    Ekaterinburg: Kovar; Antonau, Arkalov, Belanger, Chernov, Efimov, Gusev, Krikunov, Lazarev, Lepisto, Lewandowski, Malykhin, Seluianov, Simakov, Streltsov, Streltsov, Toluzakov, Tryamkin, Viklund, Zhilin, Zhmakin
    Biel/Bienne: Rytz; Cadonau, Bell, Gossweiler, Fey, Jecker, Moser, Trutmann, Untersander, Ehrensperger, Ellison, Gloor, Herburger, Kamber, Kellenberger, Peter, MacMurchy, Ulmer, Wetzel, Wieser


    EHC Winterthur (1.Liga) - HC Ajoie 3:6 (1:1, 1:3, 1:2)
    1:0 - 02.46 Marco Tanner (Geiser)
    1:1 - 03.17 Thibault Frossard (Orlando)
    2:1 - 29.15 Martin Wichser (Homberger, Eggimann)
    2:2 - 35.11 Marco Vogt (Stämpfli, Amstutz)
    2:3 - 35.17 Reto Schmutz (Amstutz, Vogt)
    2:4 - 38.01 Steven Barras (Vauclair, Cloutier)
    2:5 - 52.47 Christian Stucki (Stämpfli, Schmutz)
    3:5 - 54.41 Rafael Geiser (Guidotti)
    3:6 - 56.49 Marco Vogt(2)
    PIM: 6x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 356

    Winterthur: Oehninger; Hurter, Perret, Grolimund, Thaler, Moser, Guerra, Reek, Tanner, Wichser, Homberger, Loser, Celio, Gieser, Guidotti, Schmid, Brunner, Staiger, Eggimann
    Ajoie: Zaugg; Orlando, Pouilly, Casserini, Marzan, Stampfli, Vermeile, Erard, Monnin, Cloutier, Frossard, Barras, Stucki, Vauclair, Amstutz, Incir, Mader, Schmutz, Vogt, Poudrier, Stoller


    HC Thurgau - HC Davos 6:7 (2:4, 3:0, 1:3)
    0:1 - 07.28 Gregory Sciaroni (Hofmann)
    0:2 - 09.11 Robin Grossmann (Kessler, Urech)
    0:3 - 13.56 Robin Gorssmann(2) (Ryser)
    1:3 - 16.03 Thomas Büsser (Nüssli)
    2:3 - 16.29 Derek Damon (Nüssli)
    2:4 - 17.51 Gregory Sciaroni(2) (Walser)
    3:4 - 32.32 Derek Damon(2) (Irmen)
    4:4 - 36.18 Gian-Andrea Thöny
    5:4 - 38.20 Derek Damon(3) (Küng)
    5:5 - 42.30 Gregory Sciaroni(3) (Hofmann)
    6:5 - 45.18 Derek Damon(4) (Nüssli)
    6:6 - 52.24 Gregory Sciaroni(4) (Walser)
    6:7 - 58.05 Gregory Hofmann (Sciaroni)
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2+1x5x20 SOG: x-x Att: 1549

    Thurgau: Caminada; Bloch, Roos, Busser, Sataric, Winkler, Rihl, Gianinazi, Muller, bahar, Damon, Neher, Balmelli, Kung, Rohner, Nussli, Irmen, Lemm, Weber, Andersons, Thony, Mettler
    Davos: Schwendener; von Arx, Grossmann, Koistinen, Paschuod, Urech, Hofmann, Walser, Corvi, Faic, Aeschlimann, Ryser, Sciaroni, Sieber, Pfranger, Profico, Kessler


    EV Ravensburg Towerstars (DEL2) - EHC Olten 7:3 (3:0, 1:2, 3:1)
    1:0 - 10.46 Simon Sezemsky (Kapzan, Schmidt) PP1
    2:0 - 11.39 Yannik Baier (Menge) PP1
    3:0 - 18.09 Raphael Kapzan (Kelly, Slavetinsky)
    3:1 - 22.57 Remo Hirt PP2
    4:1 - 30.07 Justin Kelly (Menge, Baier)
    4:2 - 31.59 Mike Marolf (Feser, Wüthrich) PP1
    4:3 - 40.38 Mike Marolf(2) (Schild, Wüthrich)
    5:3 - 47.26 Tobias Bräuner (Kapzan)
    6:3 - 49.32 Marko Friedrich (Schmidt)
    7:3 - 53.56 Justin Kelly (Sezemsky, Slavetinsky) PP1
    PIM: 9x2+1x10+1x5x20 - 10x2+1x10+1x25 SOG: 31-20 Att: 600

    Ravensburg: Rohde; Kirsch, Brauner, Gawlik, Schmidt, Cameron, baier, Kelly, Slavetisnky, Vogt, Langwieder, Kapzan, Friedrich, Kindl, Menge, Sezemsky, Botzenhardt
    Olten: Tobier; Snell, Marolf, Schnyder, Wuthrich, Meister, Wieber, Feser, Luthi, Wust, Hirt, Weber, Schwarenbach, Schild, Aeschlimann, Pargatzi, Studer, Schnedier, Brunner, Ruhnke


    Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (DEL) - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
    1:0 - 18.46 Pfleger (Pföderl, Nowak)
    1:1 - 22.37 Earl (Rizzello)
    2:1 - 39.52 Reimer (Pollock) PP1
    3:1 - 40.56 Kaufmann (James, Buzas) PP1
    4:1 - 46.28 Jaspers (Elsner, Reimer)
    PIM: 8min - 12min SOG: x-x Att: 2550

  23. #23
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    24.8

    EHC Basel Sharks - Étoile Noire de Strasbourg (LM) 3:4 (1:2, 0:2, 2:0)
    0:1 - xx.xx Jan Pardavy (Dufournet)
    0:2 - 10.08 Edouard Dufournet (Trudeau)
    1:2 - 18.21 Kyle Greentree
    1:3 - 35.23 David Striz (Dufournet, Chibula)
    1:4 - 36.20 Jan Pardavy(2) (Trudeau, Dufournet)
    2:4 - 47.34 Marco Müller (Greentree)
    3:4 - 52.02 Marco Müller(2) (Schäublin)
    PIM: 7x2+1x10 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 200

    Basel: Kunz; Stephen, Kreis, Heinis, Schaublin, Wuthrich, Gartmann, Wolf, , Buck, Theodoridis, Greentree, Scherwey, Wittwer, Rossi, Arnold, Schmutz, Frunz, Muller
    Strasbourg: Hiadlovsky; Chruchandeau, Striz, Hoehe, Cesnek, Turcotte, Bougaut, Beaumelin, Bourguignon, Marcos, Chibula, Dufournet, Michel, Lyall, Burgert, Trudeau, Henry, Pardavy, Correia, Schmitt


    HC Ambrì-Piotta - Sary-Arka Karaganda (VHL) 1:2/OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
    1:0 - 26.47 Sami El Assaoui (Trunz, Mieville)
    1:1 - 30.48 Vitalij Aab (Lebedev, Homer)
    1:2 - 61.08 Konstantin Makarov (Stupin)
    PIM: 4x2 - 9x2+2x10 SOG: x-x Att: 700

    Ambrì-Piotta: Schaefer; Chavaillaz, Noreau, Gautschi, El Assaoui, Sidler, Trunz, Grieder, Bonnet, Lhotak, Mieville, Park, Schlagenhauf, Reichert, Steiner, Incir, Pestoni, Giroux, Grassi, Bianchi, Zurkirchen
    Karaganda: Gryaznov; Aab, Bendik, Gasparovic, Goulet, Gromov, Homer, Iukseev, Khudyakov, Kovacevic, Kuzmin, Lebedev, Lichancec, Luchkin, Macho, Makarov, samarin, Stupin, Vasilyev, Vasilyev


    HC Thurgau - EC Klagenfurter AC (EBEL) 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
    0:1 - 13.37 John Lammers (Isopp)
    0:2 - 21.35 John Lammers(2) (Koczera)
    0:3 - 25.08 Manuel Geier (S.Geier)
    1:3 - 38.55 Lukas Balmelli (Andersons, Roos)
    PIM: 7x2 - 4x2+1x10x20 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Thurgau: Caminada (Haller); Bloch, Muller, Busser, Roos, Gianinazzi, Ruhl, Sataric, Winkler, Damon, Neher, Andersons, Balmelli, Bahar, Irmen, King, Rohner, Lemm, Thony, Mettler, Nussli, Weber
    Klagenfurt: Swette (Weinhandl); Ratz, Iberer, Vallant, Isopp, Pock, Steiner, Schuller, Spurgeon, Geier, Geire, Harrand, Kreutzer, Lammers, Pirmann, Beer, Kirk, Koczera, Paul


    EHC Visp - Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg (KHL) 3:4 (1:0, 1:2, 1:2)
    1:0 - 01.08 Tomas Dolana (Brunold, Schüpbach)
    1:1 - 37.23 Fedor Malykhin (Lazarev)
    1:2 - 39.18 Fedor Malykhin(2) (Lazarev, Gusev)
    2:2 - 39.53 Beat Heldstab (Dolana, Brunold)
    2:3 - 44.02 Ilya Krikunov (V.Streltsov, Simakov)
    2:4 - 45.03 Vasily Streltsov (Seluianov, Viklund)
    3:4 - 50.38 Andy Furrer
    PIM: 6x2+1x10 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1348

    Visp: Schoder; Guyenet, Heldstab, Wiedmer, Heynen, Schupbach, Heldner, Dayer, Vassanelli, Forget, Keller, Brunold, Annen, Botta, Kovalev, Altorfer, Furrer, Dolana, Triulzi, Zeiter, Reber
    Ekaterinburg: Fomin (Lobanov); Arkalov, Belanger, Chernov, Efimov, Emeleev, Glimatov, Gusev, Krikunov, Lazarev, Lepisto, Milykhin, Popov, Seluianov, Simakov, Streltsov, Streltsov, Tryamkin, Velichkin, Viklund, Zhilin


    Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Lugano 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 17.01 Nodari (Walser, Rizzello)
    2:0 - 23.05 Nodari(2)
    2:1 - 23.33 Domenichelli (Morant)
    3:1 - 37.42 Jörg (Burkhalter)
    3:2 - 48.41 Fritsche (Murray, McLean)
    PIM: 24min - 16min SOG: x-x Att: 1060

    SC Langnau Tigers - Augsburger Panther (DEL) 3:7 (1:3, 1:4, 1:0)
    1:0 - 02.17 Josef Straka
    1:1 - 07.27 Sebastian Uvira
    1:2 - 14.29 Michael Connolly
    1:3 - 19.38 Ivan Ciernik
    1:4 - 24.12 Daryl Boyle
    2:4 - 32.39 Tom Gebrer
    2:5 - 36.46 Steven Werner
    2:6 - 39.39 Peter MacArthur
    2:7 - 39.50 Daryl Boyle(2)
    3:7 - 49.09 Lukas Haas

    Genève-Servette HC - Krefeld Pinguine (DEL) 3:4 (x:x, x:x, x:x)

    Ducs de Dijon (LM) - HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0:3 (x:x, x:x, x:x)

  24. #24
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    25.8

    HC Pustertal Wölfe (ITA) - SC Langnau Tigers 2:1/SO (1:0, 0:1, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 06.11 Dennis McCauley (Bona, McLeod)
    1:1 - 30.07 Philippe Rytz (Stettler, Straka)
    2:1 - 60.00 ---
    PIM: 7x2+3x4+1x5x20 - 3x2+2x4 SOG: x-x Att: 523

    Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (DEL) - HC Lugano 4:3/SO (1:1, 2:2, 0:0-1:0)
    0:1 - 03.22 Walsky (Vauclair)
    1:1 - 18.16 Ehliz (James, Eriksson) PP1
    1:2 - 26.25 Domenichelli (Kienzle, Rüfenacht)
    2:2 - 35.14 James (Nowak, Kaufmann) PP1
    2:3 - 37.04 McLean (Fazzini)
    3:3 - 38.58 Reimer (Schüle, Eriksson)
    4:3 - 60.00 Eriksson
    PIM: 10min - 28min SOG: x-x Att: 2660

    Genève-Servette HC - Nottingham Panthers (GBR) 8:3 (x:x, x:x, x:x)

  25. #25
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    27.8

    SC Langenthal - Sary-Arka Karaganda (VHL) 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 05.03 Stefan Tschannen (Leuenberger) SH1
    1:1 - 12.17 Vitalij Aab (Lebedev)
    2:1 - 21.36 Brent Kelly (Schnyder, Campbell)
    3:1 - 44.36 Jeff Campbell (Schnyder) PP1
    4:1 - 48.13 Thomas Dommen
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 301

    Langenthal: Mathis; Guyaz, Frolicher, Leuenberger, Schefer, Bucher, Pienitz, Stucki, Campbell, Lussy, Dommen, Kung, Schnyder, Kelly, Moser, Tschannen, Kampf, Carbis, Hobi, Meyer
    Karaganda: Kovac; Aab, Bendik, Gasparovic, Goulet, Gromov, Homer, Iukseev, Khudyakov, Kovacevic, Kudryashov, Lebedev, Lichanec, Luchkin, Macho, MacMillan, Makarov, Samarin, Stupin, Vasilyev, Vasilyev


    EHC Olten - HC TWK Innsbruck (EBEL) 3:2/SO (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0-1:0)
    0:1 - 23.52 Patrick Mössmer (J.Donati)
    0:2 - 41.16 Alexander Höller
    1:2 - 49.01 Remo Hirt (Schwarzenbach, Schild) PP1
    2:2 - 52.29 Shayne Wiebe (Feser) SH1
    3:2 - 65.00 ---
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 661

    Olten: Baumle; Parati, Ganz, Meister, Pargatzi, Marolf, Aeschlimann, Schnyder, Wuthrich, Feser, Tschuor, Wiebe, Weber, Truttmann, Schild, Wust, Di Pietro, Schwarzenbach, Hirt, Luthi, Brunner
    Innsbruck: Machreich; Pedevilla, Horthnagl, Pittl, Stern, Malik, Lindner, Sims, Switzer, Mossmer, Donati, Hanschitz, Donati, Steinacher, Echtler, Holler, Steiner, Jurik, Salazar, Frischmann, Huber


    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Ducs de Dijon (LM) 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2)
    1:0 - xx.xx ---
    2:0 - 05.04 Pierrick Pivron (Barbero)
    2:1 - 09.47 Michal Eriksson (Gauthier)
    3:1 - 38.35 Devin Muller (Montandon)
    4:1 - 42.42 Manuel Zigerli (Montandon)
    4:2 - 54.16 Daniel Ashberg (Andersson) PP1
    4:3 - 58.06 Nicolas Ritz (Andersson, Buysse)
    PIM: 6x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 852

    Chaux-de-Fonds: Ciaccio (Favre); Borlat, Daucourt, Du Bois, Dozin, Jaquet, Vacheron, Zubler, Vidmer, Kast, Merola, Montandon, Pellet, Camarda, Barbero, Muller, Boss, Neininger, Jinman, Pivron, Zigerli
    Dijon: Barrier (Buysse); Andersson, Ashberg, Boudreau, Decock, Dugas, Eriksson, Gauthier, Kevorkian, Korenko, Lacroix, Mahier, Mulle, Quessandier, Ritz, Robichaud, Roussel, Valier


    HC Ajoie - EHC Basel Sharks 3:3 (2:2, 1:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 07.46 Brandon Buck (Riesen, Greentree)
    1:1 - 14.01 Steven Barras (Hauert, Cloutier) PP2
    2:1 - 18.23 Christian Stucki (Stämpfli, Mischler)
    2:2 - 19.21 Kyle Greentree (Riesen)
    2:3 - 26.29 Pascal Wittwer (Weisskopf)
    3:3 - 30.16 Jordane Hauert (Barras, Cloutier)
    PIM: 4x2 - 11x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 476

    Ajoie: Mischler; Hauert, Orlando, Casserini, Marzan, Stampfli, Vermeille, Erard, Frossard, Cloutier, Amstutz, Poudrier, Mader, Barras, Vauclair, Vogt, Stucki, Schmutz, Incir, Reber, Stoller
    Basel: Leimbacher; Heinis, Kreis, Stephan, Schuablin, Flickiger, Gartmann, Wuthrich, Weisskopf, Buck, Rossi, Theodordis, Gartmann, Greentree, Riesen, Frunz, Wittwer, Muller, Scherwey, Arnold, Seiler


    Lausanne HC - HC '05 Banská Bystrica (SVK) 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 28.54 Joël Genazzi (Stalder) PP1
    2:0 - 41.42 Larri Leeger (Savary, Deruns)
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 800

    Lausanne: Huet; Fischer, Gobbi, Lardi, Stalder, Leeger, Reist, Burki, Conz, Froidevaux, Genazzi, Hytonen, Antonietti, Genoway, Deruns, Neuenschwander, Fischer, Le Coultre, Primeau, Savary, Setzinger
    Banská Bystrica: Holly (Kalemba); Styk, Hudec, Bambuch, Chovan, Dolnik, Fajcak, Grundmanis, Handlovsky, Hegyi, Heitzer, Kadura, Kafka, Macik, Meland, Rosandic, Saracino, Silovic, White, Zigo, Zosiak

  26. #26
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    28.8

    Genève-Servette HC - Chelmet Chelyabinsk (VHL) 2:3/SO (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 27.55 Artem Borodkin
    1:1 - 39.35 Jérémie Kamerzin
    1:2 - 54.07 Denis Mosharov (Manukhov)
    2:2 - 59.10 Denis Hollenstein
    2:3 - 65.00 ---
    PIM: 1x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 500

    Genève: Marti, Kamerzin, Vukovic, Almond, Berthon, Picard, Hollenstein, Jacquemet, Rod, Wyssen
    Chelyabinsk: Danilishin; Mokin, Cherkasov, Abdulkadriov, Artamonov, Borodkin, Gilyazitdinov, Goreshishnikov, Goubarev, Krillov, Kropachev, Lukin, Manukhov, Mosharov, Pridannikov, Smolin, Valeev, Valitcki, Vasin, Vorshev, Zavarukhin, Zhavoronkov


    EHC Visp - Sary-Arka Karaganda (VHL) 4:5 (0:3, 3:1, 1:1)
    0:1 - 09.33 Michal Macho (An.Vasilyev)
    0:2 - 13.08 Michal Macho(2) (Aab)
    0:3 - 16.13 Vitalij Aab (Macho)
    1:3 - 25.00 Luca Triulzi (Brunold, Dolana)
    2:3 - 28.02 Alain Brunold (Dolana, Kovalev)
    2:4 - 29.14 Branislav Bendik (Kuzmin)
    3:4 - 36.15 Alain Brunold(2)
    4:4 - 47.07 Luca Triulzi(2) (Dolana)
    4:5 - 53.45 Branislav Bendik(2) (Al.Vasilyev)
    PIM: 9x2+2x10 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 847

    Visp: Schoder; Guyenet, Heldner, Schupbach, Heynen, Vassanelli, Wollgast, Wiedmer, Annen, Brunold, Dayer, Forget, Keller, Altorfer, Botta, Dolana, Furrer, Witschard, Kovalev, Reber, Triulzi
    Karaganda: Anisimov; Aab, Bendik, Gasparovic, Goulet, Gromov, Homer, Iukseev, Khudyakov, Kovacevic, Kuzmin, Lebedev, Lichanec, Luchkin, Macho, MacMillan, Makarov, Samarin, Stupin, Vasilyev, Vasilyev


    HC Ambrì-Piotta - Lukko Rauma (FEL) 2:3/OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 07.18 Otto Honkaheimo (Nummelin)
    1:1 - 15.18 Daniel Steiner (El Assaoui)
    1:2 - 27.51 Iuhani Hasu (Nummelin)
    2:2 - 34.35 Inti Pestoni (Mieville)
    2:3 - 64.45 Petteri Nummelin (Tukonen)
    PIM: 5x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: 508

    Ambrì-Piotta: Zurkirchen; Gautschi, Chavaillaz, Noreau, Grieder, Sidler, El Assoui, Bonnet, Trunz, Mieville, Incir, Grassi, Bianchi, Lhotak, Reichert, Pestoni, Schlagenhauf, Duca, Steiner
    Rauma: Selin (Zapolki); Hasu, Mikkola, Nikko, Riska, Viirlas, Karanen, Nurmi, Rantala, Riska, Tukonen, Ahtola, Nummelin, Tommila, Uusikartano, Honkaheimo, Kangasmaki, Kauvosaari, Kivisto, Sipilainen, Tikkanen


    HC RED ICE Martigny-Verbier - SC Langnau Tigers 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 17.47 Kevin Ryser (Knoepfli, Dähler)
    2:0 - 32.37 Rolf Portmann (Dähler)
    2:1 - 39.54 Philipp Schefer (Schlapbach)
    3:1 - 59.48 Rolf Portmann(2) (Dähler)
    PIM: 3x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: 427

    Martigny-Verbier: Todeschini; Ryser, Giardin, Marghitola, Stutter, D'Urso, Hostettler, Maret, Širokovs, Portmann, Širokovs, Chiriaev, Rimann, Dahler, Knoepfli, Shastin, Lakhmatov, Wirz, Malgin, Grezet, Posse
    Langnau: Giovannini; Steiner, Ruegg, Dallenbach, Schefer, Devigus, Jung, Sterchi, Albrecht, Schlapbach, Wenger, Rexha, Kuonen, Bandiera, Haberstich, Wyss, Faic, Ritz, Gerber


    HC Thurgau - Rögle BK (SWE1) 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
    0:1 - 09.25 Daniel Zaar (Tjärnqvist, Sterner)
    1:1 - 23.38 Danny Irmen (Damon, Lemm)
    1:2 - 25.49 Daniel Sylwander
    1:3 - 38.17 Mathias, Tjärnqvist (Nylander)
    1:4 - 43.07 Jakob Lilja (Lindqvist-Hansen, Sylwander)
    2:4 - 47.08 Gian-Andrea Thöny
    2:5 - 58.27 Erik Thorell (Jensen, Liljewall)
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 204

    Thurgau: Caminada; Busser, Sataric, Winkler, Ruhl, Bloch, Roos, Gianinazzi, ROnchetti, Damon, Neher, Bahar, Balmelli, Lemm, Irmen, Brem, Weber, Mettler, Rohner, Thong, Andersons
    Rögle: Lindskoug; Lilja, Hansson, Pnelin-Borg, Kunes, Persson, Berglind, Jensen, Tessier, Sterner, Nylander, Sylwander, Liljewall, Zaar, Thorell, Everberg, Tjarnqvist, Tornkvist, Lilja, Lindqvist-Hansen


    Kloten Flyers - HC Vítkovice Steel (CZE) 5:4/SO (x:x, x:x, x:x, 0:0-1:0)

  27. #27
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    29.8

    SC Langenthal - Dartmouth College (NCAA) 5:0 (3:0, 0:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 05' Bucher (Pienitz)
    2:0 - 09' Schefer (Tschannen)
    3:0 - 19' Kelly (Tschannen)
    4:0 - 42' Guyaz (Schnyder, Kelly)
    5:0 - 50' Tschannen (Campbell, Kelly)

    Langenthal: Matthis; Leuenberger, Schefer; Guyaz, Fröhlicher; Bucher, Pienitz; Stucki; Moser, Lüssy, Tschannen; Kelly, Campbell, Schnyder; Carbis, Dommen, Kämpf; Meyer, Küng, Hobi
    Dartmouth: Morris; Lovejoy, Ferguson; Boldt, Pinkston; Bullock, Simpson; Mosey, Dempsey, O’Brien; Sikura, Neiley, Barre; McNally, Bligh, Robinson; Schierhorn, Patterson, Beamish


    Genève-Servette HC - EHC Red Bull München (DEL) 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 18.06 Denis Hollenstein (Petrell) PP1
    2:0 - 24.03 Cody Almond (Hollenstein, Petrell)
    3:0 - 39.51 Cody Almond(2) (Berthon)
    4:0 - 45.13 Alexandre Picard (Wyssen, Simek)
    5:0 - 45.46 Alexandre Picard(2) (Mercier)
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1602

    Genève: Stephan; Bezina, Antonietti, Marti, Vukovic, Mercier, Kamerzin, Tanner, Wyssen, Almond, Rod, Picard, Rivera, Hollenstein, Petrell, Berthon, Leonelli, Jacquemet, Simek, Impose, Gerber
    München: Reimer; Barta, Bender, Bois, Bruckner, Haydar, Hinterstocker, Holzmann, Lewis, Maurer, Meirandres, Pauli, Pavlu, Petermann, Richmond, Ritter, Seidenberg, Sparre, Urbas


    GCK Lions - HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 06.27 Devin Muller (Montandon)
    0:2 - 07.30 Lee Jinman (Neininger)
    1:2 - 23.53 Kevin Kühni (Raffainer, Neuenschwander)
    2:2 - 33.34 Nicola Brandi (Malgin)
    2:3 - 36.22 Victor Barbero (Kast, Jaquet)
    PIM: 6x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 60

    Küsnacht: Nyffeler; Kuhni, Zangger, Siegenthaler, Camperichili, Blatter, Heitzmann, Busser, Harrer, Neuenschwander, xSenteler, Nageli, Malgin, Husler, Raffainer, Tremblay, Nikiforuk, Bucher, Fic, Diem, Brandi
    La Chaux-de-Fonds: Favre; Zubler, Daucourt, Jaquet, Vacheron, Du Bois, Dozin, Borlat, Vidmer, Bonnet, Kast, Montandon, Pellet, Jinman, Beininger, Zigerli, Barbero, Muller, Merola, Camarda, Boss


    Lausanne HC - Stavanger Oilers (NOR) 2:3/OT (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 06.13 Peter Lorentzen (Medhus)
    0:2 -30.03 Henrik Medhus (Kissel)
    1:2 - 44.20 Benjamin Antonietti (Setzinger)
    2:2 - 55.29 Juha-Pekka Hytönen (Leeger)
    2:3 - 61.33 Kurt Davis
    PIM: 4x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: 750

    Lausanne: Huet; Fischer, Borlat, Lardi, Gobbi, Leeger, Stalder, Reist, Burki, Conz, Froidevaux, Genazzi, Hytonen, Antonietti, Genoway, Deruns, Neuenschwander, Fischer, Le Coultre, Primeau, Setzinger
    Stavanger: Smith; Boisvert, Baarnhielm, Dahl-Andersen, Daoust, Davis, Hallem, Hauge, Henriksen, Hjelmm Hoygard, Kissel, Mostue, Lorentzen, Medhus, Nagel, Rokseth, Fossen, Schaus, Solberg, Strandfeldt, Trettenes


    Düsseldorfer EG (DEL) - EHC Biel/Bienne 2:3/SO (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0-0:1)

    HC Davos - Rögle BK (SWE1) 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)

  28. #28
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    30.8

    Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Vítkovice Steel (CZE) 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
    0:1 - 20.12 Patrik Valcak (Szturc)
    0:2 - 37.56 Roman Szturc (Valcak)
    1:2 - 41.31 Mauro Jörg (Camichel)
    1:3 - 55.08 Rudolf Huna (Kudelka)
    PIM: 7x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 386

    Rapperswil-Jona: Aebischer (Punnenovs); Luthi, Walser, Camenzind, Nodari, Geyer, Collenberg, VGmur, Berger, Earl, Burkhalter, Wichser, Geiger, Husler, Hurlimann, Camichel, Jorg, Sejna, Frei, Thibaudeau, Friedli
    Vítkovice: Malek; Kudelka, Punochar, Bali, Sloboda, Dudas, Stehlik, Kovar, Valcak, Huna, Vandas, Sedivy, Kana, Roman, Szturc, Huzevka, Svacina, Kolouch, Strapac, Pastor


    Kloten Flyers - Lukko Rauma (FEL) 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
    1:0 - 13.29 Tommi Santala (Bieber, Blum)
    1:1 - 18.55 Aki Usikartano (Saareale, Vahalahti)
    1:2 - 23.57 Lauri Tukonen (Ahtola)
    1:3 - 25.08 Aleski Saareale (Vahalahti)
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 508

    Kloten: Muller; Blum, Du Bois, Frick, Dupont, Herren, Muller, Schelling, Stoop, von Gunten, Buhler, Lemm, Leone, Lingier, Santala, Bodenmann, Bieber, Hoffmann, Randegger, Stancescu, Steinmann
    Rauma: Zapolki; Ahtola, Hasu, Honkaheimo, Kangasmaki, Karanen, Kauvosaari, Kivisto, Koski, Mikkola, Nikko, Nummelin, Rantala, Riska, Riska, Saareale, Sipilainen, Tikkanen, Tukonen, Uusikartano, Vahalahti


    EC Klagenfurter AC (EBEL) - EHC Biel/Bienne 3:4/SO (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 Geier
    1:1 Tschantré
    1:2 Füglister
    2:2 Geier
    3:2 Koch
    3:3 Wieser

  29. #29
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    31.8

    Lausanne HC - EHC Red Bull München (DEL) 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 55.51 Simon Fischer (J.Fischer)
    PIM: 7x2+2x10 - 8x2+2x10 SOG: x-x Att: 1709

    Lausanne: Huet; Leeger, Gobbi, Fischer, Stalder, Lardi, Eigenmann, Reist, Froidevaux, Hytonen, Conz, Genazzi, Burki, Antonietti, Neuenschwander, Setzinger, Deruns, Le Coultre, Savary, Fischer, Primeau
    München: Reimer; Wozniewski, Fretter, Bruckner, Lewis, Ritter, Sparre, Bois, Hinterstocker, Petermann, Seidenberg, Holzmann, Maurer, Meirandres, Pavlu, Richmond, Barta, Bender, Haydar, Pauli, Palmieri


    EHC Basel Sharks - EV Ravensburg Towerstars (DEL2) 4:5 (1:1, 2:3, 1:1)
    0:1 - 06.28 Manuel Kindl (Fanny)
    1:1 - 16.14 Eric Arnold
    1:2 - 27.05 Radek Krestan (Gawlik)
    2:2 - 30.10 Brandon Buck (Greentree)
    2:3 - 31.17 Simon Sezemsky (Friedrich)
    2:4 - 36.52 Radek Krestan(2) (Friedrich)
    3:4 - 38.24 Joshua Theodoridis (Gartmann)
    4:4 - 44.55 Cyrille Scherwey (Arnold, Theodoridis)
    4:5 - 56.31 Radek Krestan(3) (Bräuner)
    PIM: 6x2+2x10 - 6x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 303

    Basel: Leimbacher; Kreis, Heinis, Weisskopf, Schaublin, Flickiger, Gartmann, Withrich, Scheidegger, Buck, Rossi, Theodoridis, Muller, Greentree, Riesen, Frunz, Wittwer, Scherwey, Arnold, Schmutz, Traber
    Ravensburg: Nemec; Gawlik, Kelly, Langwieder, Kapzan, Kindl, Sezemsky, Brauner, Baier, Menge, Fanny, Maloney, Schmidt, Cameron, Kelly, Friedrich, Krestan, Schaffler


    Genève-Servette HC - Stavanger Oilers (NOR) 8:2 (3:1, 4:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 01.27 Alexandre Picard (Simek)
    2:0 - 08.59 Cody Almond (Hollenstein, Petrell) PP1
    3:0 - 16.02 Alexandre Picard(2) (Kamerzin) PP1
    3:1 - 18.56 Mathias Trettenes (Boisvert, Daoust)
    3:2 - 24.18 Christian Dahl Andersen (Medhus)
    4:2 - 28.19 Cody Almond(2) (Hollenstein, Petrell) PP1
    5:2 - 29.42 Jérémie Kamerzin PP1
    6:2 - 30.58 Eliot Antonietti (Marti)
    7:2 - 36.43 Jonathan Mercier (Jacquemet, Simek) SH1
    8:2 - 51.04 Lennart Petrell PP1
    PIM: 7x2 - 11x2 SOG: x-x Att: 550

    Genève: Tamo; Bezina, Antonietti, Marti, Kamerzin, Marcier, Tanner, Vukovic, Almond, Berthon, Impose, Gerber, Picard, Hollenstein, Leoelli, Simek
    Stavanger: Smith; Boisvert, Baarnhielm, Dahl Andersen, Daoust, Davis, Hallem, Hauge, Henriksen, Hjelm, Hoygard, Kissel, Mostue, Lorentzen, Medhus, Nagel, Schaus, Solberg, Strandfeldt, Trettenes


    HC Lugano - Lukko Rauma (FEL) 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
    0:1 - 37.43 Iuhani Hasu (Mikkola)
    1:1 - 44.48 Steven Hirschi (Murray)
    2:1 - 52.40 Brett McLean (Kostner, Murray)
    PIM: 5x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 3333

    Lugano: Manzato; Vauclair, Ulmer, Campoli, Schlumpf, Hirschi, Heikkinen, Blatter, Kienzle, McLean, Metropolit, Fritsche, Sannitz, Murray, Kostner, Ruefenacht, Domenichelli, Murray, Walsky, Reuille, Conne
    Rauma: Zapolki; Hasu, Mikkola, Nikko, Riska, Viirlas, Karanen, Rantala, Riska, Tommila, Tukonen, Ahtola, Kauvosaari, Nummelin, Sipilainen, Uusikartano, Honkaheimo, Kangasmaki, Kivisto, Koski, Tikkanen


    HC RED ICE Martigny-Verbier - HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 19.18 Arnaud Montandon (Dozin)
    0:2 - 59.16 Lee Jinman (Vacheron)
    PIM: 4x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: 165

    Martigny-Verbier: Lory; D'Urso, Girardin, Hostettler, Maret, Marghitola, Ryser, Širokovs, Sutter, Grezet, Malgin, Portmann, Posse, Rimann, Širokovs, Chiriaev, Chaperon, Dahler, Depreaz, Wirz, Knoepfli
    Chaux-de-Fonds: Ciaccio, Du Bois, Borlat, Jaquet, Daucourt, Zubler, Dozin, Vacheron,Vidmer, Bonnet, Kast, Montandon, Camarda, Barbero, Muller, Boss, Neininger, Jinman, Merola, Zigerli


    Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Rögle BK (SWE1) 3:5 (1:2, 0:0, 2:3)
    1:0 - 12.39 Peter Sejna (Burkhalter, Jörg)
    1:1 - 14.34 Robin Sterner (Nylander, Hansson)
    1:2 - 18.50 Christopher Liljewall (Nylander, Tjärnqvist)
    2:2 - 41.13 Robbie Earl (Collenberg)
    2:3 - 46.06 Daniel Zaar (Liljewall, Nylander)
    3:3 - 49.55 Sven Berger (Jörg, Gmür)
    3:4 - 56.29 Andreas Lilja (Liljewall, Paneli-Borg)
    3:5 - 58.21 Jakob Lilja
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 652

    Rapperswil-Jona; Aebischer (Punnenovs); Collenberg, Berger, Luthi, Camenzind, Geierger, Gmu, Nodari, Burkhalter, Frei, Camichel, Jorg, Earl, Rizzello, Friedli, Sejna, Hurlimann, Thibaudeau, Husler
    Rögle: Lindskoug (Maxwell); Kunes, Hansson, Persson, Lilja, Everberg, Lindqvist-Hansen, Nylander, Tessier, Sterner, Tornkvist, Sylwander, Zaar, Thorell


    HC Ambrì-Piotta - Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 05.58 Maxim Noreau (Luthi, Pestoni)
    2:0 - 19.11 Lukas Lhotak (Steiner, Noreau)
    3:0 - 33.51 Elias Bianchi (Schlagenhauf, Grassi)
    4:0 - 44.42 Marc Reichert
    5:0 - 56.16 Marc Reichert(2)

    Ambrì-Piotta: Shaefer (Zurkirchen); Chavaillaz, Gautschi, Luthi, Giroux, Lhotak, Grassi, Dotti, Pestoni, Bianch, Reichert, Kobach, Mieville, Noreau, Sidler, Duca, El Assaoui, Steiner, Trunz, Pedretti, Incir
    Sheffield: Doyle (Agoston); Langlais, Baldwin, Meer, League, Lacroix, Hewitt, Goertzen, Nell, Philips, Spencer, Kohn, Meyers, Galiardi, Thomas, Fata, Dowd


    HC Thurgau - Dartmouth College (NCAA) 6:3 (1:1, 1:0, 4:2)
    1:0 - 02.59 Toms Andersons (Rohner)
    1:1 - 18.18 Eric Neiley
    2:1 - 29.39 Derek Damon (Brem, Winkler)
    3:1 - 40.19 Danny Irmen (Damon)
    4:1 - 43.35 Fadri Lemm (Neher)
    5:1 - 44.32 Thomas Nüssli (Damon, Irmen)
    6:1 - 44.53 Fadri Lemm(2) (Neher)
    6:2 - 52.11 Tyler Sikura (Schierhorn, Bligh)
    6:3 - 55.43 Nick Bligh
    PIM: 5x2+1x10 - 11x2 SOG: x-x Att: 243

    Thurgau: Haller; Busser, Sataric, Winkler, Roos, Bloch, Ruhi, Gianinazzi, Ronchetti, Damon, Neher, Bahar, Balmlli, Nussli, Irmen, Lemm, Weber, Kung, Brem, Rohner, Andersons
    Dartmouth: Grant; Neiley, Pinkston, Schierhorn, Sikura, Simpson, Bligh, Boldt, Ferguson, McNally, Robinson, Beamish, Lovejoy, Mosey, O'Brien, Paterson, Barre, Dempsey


    HC Davos - HC Vítkovice Steel (CZE) 3:6 (x:x, x:x, x:x)

  30. #30
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    1.9

    SAPA Fehérvár AV19 (EBEL) - HC Ambrì-Piotta 5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 3:1)
    1:0 - 03.26 Colton Yellow Horn (Sarauer)
    1:1 - 09.53 Maxim Noreau (Pestoni)
    1:2 - 31.51 Marc Reichert (Mieville, Pestonia) PP1
    2:2 - 39.58 Travis Gawryletz (Mihaly) PP1
    3:2 - 51.20 Colton Yellow Horn(2) (Jackman) PP1
    4:2 - 57.23 Frank Banham (Yellow Horn)
    4:3 - 58.09 Alain Mieville (Pestoni, Giroux)
    5:3 - 59.48 Colton Yellow Horn(3) (Banham) EN

    Székesfehérvár: Rajna (Balizs); Hetenyi, Gawryletz, Nemes, Sziranyi, Naglich, Kocsis, Yellow Horn, Pozsgai, Toth, Mihaly, Nemeth, Tokaji, Banham, Jackman, Sarauer, Orban, Kiss, Sikorcin, Magosi, Sarpatki
    Ambrì-Piotta: Schaefer (Zurkirchen); Chavaillaz, Grieder, Luthi, Giroux, Lhotak, Grasi, Pestoni, Bianchi, Reichert, Kobach, Mieville, Noreau, Sidler, Schlagenhauf, Duca, El Assaoui, Steiner, Bonnet, Trunz, Pedretti, Incir


    EC Villacher SV (EBEL) - EHC Biel/Bienne 2:4 (2:0, 0:0, 0:4)
    1:0 - 11.14 Marco Pewall (Hughes, Ryan) PP
    2:0 - 15.56 Marco Pewall(2) (Ryan, Hughes) PP
    2:1 - 41.14 Steve Kellenberger (Ellison) SH
    2:2 - 46.01 Philipp Wetzel (Ulmer) PP
    2:3 - 56.12 Marc Wieser (Trumann)
    2:4 - 59.26 Christian Moser EN

  31. #31
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    3.9

    SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 7:3 (1:0, 4:3, 2:0)
    1:0 - 13.59 Stephan Moser (Tschannen, Lüssy)
    2:0 - 20.46 Jeff Campbell (Fröhlicher)
    3:0 - 25.35 Dominic Hobi
    3:1 - 26.32 Roman Botta (Wiedmer)
    4:1 - 34.30 Jeff Campbell(2) (Fröhlicher, Guyaz)
    4:2 - 34.58 Luca Triulzi (Wollgast)
    5:2 - 36.56 Silvan Lüssy (Schefer, Leuenberger)
    5:3 - 38.31 Niki Altorfer (Schüpbach)
    6:3 - 44.38 Jeff Campbell(3) (Fröhlicher, Kelly)
    7:3 - 44.43 Marc Kämpf
    PIM: 4x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: 512

    Langenthal: Eichmann, Guyaz, Frolicher, Leuenberger, Schefer, Bucher, Pienitz, Hobi, Stucki, Campbell, Lussy, Dommen, Gemperli, Schnyder, Kelly, Tschannen, Moser, Kampf, Carbis, Kung, Meyer
    Visp: Zerzuben; Wiedmer, Heynen, Schupbach, Wollgast, Guyenet, Heldstab, Vassanelli, Keller, Brunold, Annen, Alihodizic, Altorfer, Furrer, Dolana, Triulzi, Zeiter, Botta, Dayer, Reber


    HC Lugano - SC Langnau Tigers 3:2/SO (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 14.31 Raffaele Sannitz (Ulmer)
    1:1 - 14.40 Sandro Moggi (Rexha, Haas)
    1:2 - 39.24 Sandro Moggi(2) (Haas)
    2:2 - 52.31 Julien Vauclair
    3:2 - 65.00 ---
    PIM: 2x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1000

    Lugano: Fluckiger; Vauclair, Ulmer, Campoli, Schlumpf, Heikkinen, Hirschi, Blatter, Sartori, McLean, Fritsche, Conne, Sannitz, Murray, Kostner, Murray, Walsky, Ruefenacht, Domenichelli, Reuille, Dal Pian
    Langnau: Croce; Rytz, Steiner, Stettler, Devigus, Schefer, Ruegg, Dallenbach, Gustafsson, Gerber, Albrecht, Rexha, Sterchi, Bucher, Kuonen, Bartschi, Haas, Schlapbach, Moggi, Straka, Wenger


    HC Thurgau - HC '05 Banská Bystrica (SVK) 2:3 (2:0, 0:2, 0:1)
    1:0 - 16.16 Thomas Nüssli (Irmen)
    2:0 - 18.44 Thomas Nüssli(2) (Irmen)
    2:1 - 22.23 Chris Saracino (Kafka)
    2:2 - 37.08 Jakub Zilka (Fajcak, Hegyi)
    2:3 - 51.13 Patrick White (Meland)
    PIM: 4x2 - 3x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 178

    Thurgau: Caminada; Busser, Sataric, Ruhl, Winkler, Bloch, Roos, Gianinazzi, Ronchetti, Damon, neher, Bahar, Balmelli, Nussli, Irmen, Weber, Lemm, Kung, Thony, Rohner, Andersons
    Banská Bystrica: Holly; Saracino, Meland, Rosandic, Styk, Zosiak, Grundmanis, Silovic, White, Heizer, Zigo, Hegyi, Fajcak, Chovan, Macik, Kafka, Lamper, Kadura, Dolnik, Zilka


    GCK Lions - EHC Basel Sharks 3:5 (0:2, 2:3, 1:0)
    0:1 - 08.17 Brandon Buck (Greentree, Riesen)
    0:2 - 11.50 Brandon Buck(2) (Greentree, Riesen)
    0:3 - 27.40 Kyle Greentree (Riesen, Heinis)
    0:4 - 32.58 Michel Riesen (Greentree, Heinis)
    1:4 - 33.24 Sven Senteler (Nikiforuk, Siegenthaler)
    1:5 - 35.05 Joshua Theodoridis (Scherwey, Seiler)
    2:5 - 36.09 Alexandre Tremblay (Nikiforuk, Camperchioli)
    3:5 - 44.19 Philippe Beeler (Heitzmann, Hentes)
    PIM: 3x2 - 8x2 SOG: x-x Att: 70

    Küsnacht: Schlegel; Kuhni, Molina, Leu, Blatter, Siegenthaler, Camperchioli, Karrer, Busser, Neunenschwander, Heitzmann, Senteler, Malgin, Husler, Raffainer, Hentes, Beeler, Tremblay, Nikiforuk, Brandi, Diem
    Basel: Leimbacher; Heinis, Kreis, Stephan, Schaublin, Gartmann, Scheidegger, Seiler, Wuthrich, Buck, Rossi, Theodoridis, Gartmann, Greentree, Riesen, Frunz, Wittwer, Scherwey, Arnold, Schmutz, Muller


    HC Ajoie - HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:8 (1:2, 3:1, 0:5)
    0:1 - 02.28 Benoit Mondou (Borlat)
    1:1 - 03.43 Vladimir Dravecky (Cloutier)
    1:2 - 11.40 Arnaud Jaquet (Jinman, Vacheron)
    2:2 - 36.31 Kevin Cloutier (Barras, Hauert)
    3:2 - 37.14 Loik Poudrier (Sigrist, Amstutz)
    4:2 - 38.33 Jordane Hauert (Cloutier, Dravecky)
    4:3 - 39.48 Victor Barbero (Zigerli)
    4:4 - 44.59 Jérôme Bonnet (Jinman)
    4:5 - 48.30 Manuel Zigerli (Barbero, Kast)
    4:6 - 49.59 Kenny Camarda (Montandon)
    4:7 - 54.41 Lee Jinman (Vacheron)
    4:8 - 58.19 Jérôme Bonnet(2) (Neininger, Jaquet)
    PIM: 3x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: 600

    Ajoie: Mischler; Hauert, Orlando, Casserini, Marzan, Jeitziner, Stampfli, Erard, Vermeille, Cloutier, Amstutz, Mader, Frossard, Dravecky, Barras, Stucki, Sigrist, Incir, Poudrier, Stoller, Schmutz
    Chaux-de-Fonds: Favre; Jaquet, Vacheron, Zubler, Daucourt, Borlat, Vidmer, Du Bois, Dozin, Bonnet, Kast, Mondou, Montandon, Neininger, Jinmann, Zigerli, barbero, Leblanc, Merola, Muller, Camarda

  32. #32
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    4.9

    Genève-Servette HC - Lausanne HC 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 16.43 Benjamin Antonietti (Genoway, Setzinger)
    0:2 - 57.20 Oliver Setzinger
    PIM: 7x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: 4673

    Genève: Stephan; Bezina, Vukovic, Mercier, Kamerzin, Marti, Antonietti, Iglesias, Romy, Almond, Rod, Rivera, Hollenstein, Petrell, Picard, Simek, Jacquemet, Walker, Berthon, Gerber Fritsche
    Lausanne: Huet; Gobbi, Eigenmann, Lardi, Stalder, Reist, Fischer, Marti, Setzinger, Froidevaux, Ulmann, Burki, Antonietti, Genoway, Conz, Neuenschwander, Fischer, Primeau, Hytonen, Le Coultre


    EHC Biel/Bienne - HC '05 Banská Bystrica (SVK) 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
    1:0 - 06.13 Marc Wieser (Tschantré)
    1:1 - 08.38 Lukas Bambuch (Styk)
    1:2 - 26.21 Chris Saracino (White, Hudec)
    2:2 - 41.40 Raphael Herburger (Wieser, Peter)
    2:3 - 45.55 Matus Chovan (White, Hudec)
    PIM: 3x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 680

    Biel/Bienne: Meili; Rouiller, Trutmann, Cadonau, Untersander, Gossweiler, Fey, Moser, Gloor, Ellison, Kellenberger, Peter, Kamber, Tschantre, Wieser, Wetzel, MacMurchy, Spylo, Ehrensperger, Herburger, Sutter
    Banská Bystrica: Kalemba; Saracino, Meland, Bambuch, Styk, Rosandic, Grundmanis, Silovic, Zosiak, Hudec, White, Heizer, Zigo, Hegyi, Handlovsky, Chovan, Macik, Kadura, Lamper, Dolnik, Fajcak

  33. #33
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    5.9

    Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:1/SO (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0-1:0)
    0:1 - 03.49 Lars Frei (Persson, Lüthi)
    1:1 - 21.12 Luka Hoffmann (Lemm, Du Bois)
    2:1 - 65.00 ---
    PIM: 3x2+1x4+1x10 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 58

    Kloten: Gerber; Dupont, Blum, von Gunten, Du Bois, Stoop, Frick, Schelling, Muller, Santala, Lemm, Steinmann, Lemm, Bieber, Hogger, Stancescu, Bodenmann, Leone, Jenni, Hoffmann, Randegger
    Rapperswil: Aebischer; Luthi, Walser, Camenzind, Nodari, Collenberg, Gmur, Berger, Geiger, Earl, Persson, Wichser, Burkhalter, Rizzello, Hurlimann, Camichel, Frei, Sejna, Jorg, Neukom, Freidli

  34. #34
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    6.9

    SC Langenthal - HC '05 Banská Bystrica (SVK) 5:2 (3:1, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 06.53 Joel Frölicher (Kelly)
    2:0 - 16.58 Stefan Schnyder (Frölicher)
    3:0 - 17.53 Hans Pienitz (Dommen, Lüssy)
    3:1 - 18.16 Michal Hudec (Handlovsky, White)
    4:1 - 25.16 Daniel Carbis
    4:2 - 36.11 Lukas Handlovsky (Hudec, White)
    5:2 - 58.43 Marc Kämpf (Guyaz)
    PIM: 3x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 347

    Langenthal: Eichmann; Guyaz, Frolicher, Leuenberger, Schefer, Bucher, Pienitz, Minder, Stucki, Campbell, Lussy, Dommen, Gemperli, Schnyder, Kelly, Tschannen, Moser, Kampf, Carbis, Hobi, Meyer
    Banská Bystrica: Holly; Saracino, Meland, Rosandic, Bambuch, Silovic, Styk, Zosiak, Grundmanis, Hudec, White, hezer, Hegyi, Handlovsky, Kadura, Macik, Chovan, Fajcak, Zika, Lamper, Doinik


    EHC Visp - HC RED ICE Martigny-Verbier 4:3 (3:0, 1:1, 0:2)
    1:0 - 05.00 Alex Kovalev
    2:0 - 05.53 Alex Kovalev(2)
    3:0 - 09.41 Martin Alihodizic (Kovalev)
    4:0 - 25.15 Marco Schüpbach (Keller)
    4:1 - 34.47 Daniele Marghitola (Chiriaev, Wirz)
    4:2 - 44.28 Aleksejs Širokovs (Chiriaev)
    4:3 - 57.46 Vitali Lakhmatov (Posse)
    PIM: 11x2 - 8x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1071

    Visp: Schoder; Guyenet, Heldstab, Wiedmer, Heynen, Schupbach, Heldner, Witschar, Wollgast, Forget, Keller, Brunold, Alihodizic, Dayer, Kovalev, Altorfer, Botta, Zeiter, Triuzli, Reber, Furrrer
    Martigny-Verbier: Todeschini; Girardin, Širokovs, Marghitola, Sutter, D'Urso, Hostettler, Maret, Portmann, Širokovs, Posse, Rimann, Dahler, Mikhailov, Chiriaev, Wirz, Lakhmatov, Malgin, Depraz, Grezet


    HC Lugano - Mora IK (SWE1) 3:2/SO (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 27.16 Thomas Ruefenacht (Metropolit)
    1:1 - 33.56 Michael Zettergren (Mitchell, Thang)
    2:1 - 35.06 Stefan Ulmer (Vauclari, Domenichelli)
    2:2 - 56.20 Kevin Mitchell (Colliton)
    3:2 - 65.00 ---
    PIM: 6x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1500

    Lugano: Manzato; Vauclair, Ulmer, Hirschi, Schlumpf, Kienzle, Heikkinen, Blatter, Dal Pian, McLean, Metropolit, Sannitz, Conne, Murray, Fritsche, Ruefenacht, Domenichelli, Reuille, Simion, Murray, Kostner
    Mora: Hogberg; Andersson, Mitchell, Wikstrand, Bengtsson, Harty, Karlsson, Colliton, Weterlin, Johansson, Thang, Alcen, Beck, Zettergren, Karlsson, Norden, Schumacher, Kopitar


    SC Langnau Tigers - HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 6:3 (3:1, 0:1, 3:1)
    1:0 - 00.21 Tobias Bucher (Straka, Gustafsson)
    2:0 - 03.31 Tobias Bucher(2) (Straka, Rytz)
    3:0 - 15.06 Anton Gustafsson
    3:1 - 16.46 Lee Jinman
    3:2 - 32.53 Michael Neininger (Jaquet)
    3:3 - 43.06 Arnaud Montandon (Jinmnan)
    4:3 - 46.37 Deny Bärtschi (S.Moggi, C.Moggi)
    5:3 - 50.17 Josef Straka (Gustafsson, Rytz)
    6:3 - 57.03 Claudio Moggi (S.Moggi)
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2+1x5x20 SOG: x-x Att: 1800

    Langnau: Giovannini; Dallenbach, Stettler, Steiner, Rytz, Ruegg, Lindemann, Bartschi, Schefer, Haas, Kuonen, Kurka, Rexha, Moggi, Gustafsson, Bucher, Moggi, Schlpbach, Straka, Wyss, Gerber
    Chaux-de-Fonds: Ciaccio; Jaquet, Vacheron, Zubler, Daucourt, Du Bois, Borlat, Vidmer, Dozin, Kast, Bonnet, Mondou, ontandon, Neininger, Barbero, Zigerli, Jinman, Leblanc, Merola, Muller


    Lausanne HC - EHC Biel/Bienne 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
    1:0 - 02.54 Juha-Pekka Hytönen (Nodl, Bang)
    2:0 - 07.21 Jannik Fischer (Neuenschwander, Bürki)
    2:1 - 30.21 Christian Moser
    2:2 - 32.03 Ryan MacMurchy (Kamber, Wetzel)
    3:2 - 35.22 Colby Genoway (Genazzi)
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1215

    Lausanne: Huet; Leeger, Gobbi, Fischer, Stalder, Lardi, Eigenmann, Reist, Genazzi, Burki, Froidevaux, Ulmann, Antonietti, Genoway, Setzinger, Neunenschwander, Fischer, Primeau
    Biel/Bienne: Meili; Cadonau, Bell, Trutmann, Untersander, Moser, Fey, Ellison, Kellenberger, Gloor, Kamber, Ehrensperger, Peter, Wetzel, Tschantre, Herburger, Wieser, Sutter, MacMurchy, Ulmer


    HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 4:2 (1:1, 3:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 07.47 Raeto Raffainer (Nikiforuk, Tremblay)
    1:1 - 13.53 Elia-Marius Mettler (Blasbalg)
    2:1 - 20.35 Fadri Lemm (Neher)
    3:1 - 25.57 Derek Damon (Mettler, Ronchetti)
    4:1 - 27.51 Alain Bahar (Andersons, Rohner)
    4:2 - 39.17 Raeto Raffainer(2) (Nikiforuk, Senteler)
    PIM: 6x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: 163

    Thurgau: Haller; Busser, Sataric, Ruhl, Winkler, Muller, Roos, Gianinazzi, Ronchetti, Damon, Neher, Bahar, Balmelli, Mettler, Irmen, Blasbalg, Lemm, Kung, Thony, Rohner, Andersons
    Küsnacht: Nyffeler; Karrer, Campercholi, Kuhni, Leu, Raffainer, Senteler, Heitzmann, Husler, Beeler, Tremblay, Hentes, Faic, Malgin, Nikiforuk, Siegenthaler, Blatter, Brandi, Diem, Molina


    EV Ravensburg Towerstars (DEL2) - EHC Basel Sharks 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 08.48 Cyrille Scherwey
    0:2 - 15.21 Brandon Buck (Riesen, Gartmann)
    0:3 - 36.40 Matthias Rossi (Arnold, Wittwer)
    PIM: 5x2 - 3x2 SOG: 22-24 Att: 450

    Ravensburg: Nemec; Kirsch, Maloney, Oravec, Brauner, Gawlik, Schmidt, Cameron, baier, Kelly,Kelly, Slaventinsky, Vogt, Langwieder, Kapzan, Friedrich, Menge, Krestan, Sezemsky, Botzenhardt
    Basel: Leimbacher; Buck, Scherwey, Wittwer, Stephen, Gartmann, Scheidegger, Vogt, Kunz, Wuthrich, Schmutz, Kreis, Rossi, Muller, Riesen, Arnold, Heinis, Gartmann, Theodoridis, Weisskopf, Morand

  35. #35
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    7.9

    Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 6:4 (3:2, 1:2, 2:0)
    0:1 - 04.16 Dominic Lammer (Schremp, Suri)
    0:2 - 06.49 Reto Suri (Casutt, Schremp) PP2
    1:2 - 10.37 Peter Sejna (Nodari, Camenzind) PP1
    2:2 - 12.28 Robbie Earl (Berger) SH1
    3:2 - 17.29 Lars Frei (Jörg, Wichser)
    4:2 - 22.30 Robbie Earl(2)
    4:3 - 37.18 Dominic Lammer(2) (Suri, Lüthi)
    4:4 - 39.01 Reto Suri(2) (Ramholt) PP1
    5:4 - 46.42 Antonio Rizzello
    6:4 - 59.59 Antonio Rizzello(2)
    PIM: 7x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 350

    Rapperswil-Jona: Aebischer; Collenberg, Nodari, Luthi, Gmur, Camenzind, Berger, Geiger, Earl, Camichel, Wichser, Burkhalter, Rizzello, Hurlimann, Neukom, Friedli, Sejna, Frei, Jorg, Thibaudeau
    Zug: Boucher; Erni, Hutchinson, Ramholt, Chiesa, Alatalo, Luthi, Schmuckli, Schremp, Schnyder, Sutter, Diem, Lammer, Suri, Martschini, Bertaggia, Casutt, Christen, Lindemann, Schneuwly


    HC Davos - HC Ambrì-Piotta 6:4 (2:2, 2:2, 2:0)
    1:0 - 01.04 Gregory Hofmann (Sciaroni)
    2:0 - 04.22 Dino Wieser (Lindgren)
    2:1 - 12.44 Inti Pestoni (Mieville)
    2:2 - 16.01 Alain Mieville (El Assaoui)
    2:3 - 22.24 Alexandre Giroux (Williams, Noreau)
    2:4 - 26.37 Fabian Lüthi (Williams)
    3:4 - 28.27 Leandro Profiico (Lindgren)
    4:4 - 31.02 Enzo Corvi (Sciaroni)
    5:4 - 43.06 Marcus Paulsson (Guggisberg)
    6:4 - 59.32 Marcus Paulsson(2) (Sciaroni)
    PIM: 7x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1450

    Davos: Genoni; Back, Forster, Guerra, Schneeberger, von Arx, Paschoud, O'Connor, Rizzi, Corvi, Hofmann, Anderson, Kessler, Ryser, Guggisberg, Sieber, Sciaroni, Lindgren, Profico, Paulsson
    Ambrì-Piotta: Schaefer; Gautschi, El Assaoui, Kobach, Noreau, Grieder, Trunz, Sidler, Bonnet, Mieville, Schlagenhauf, Lhotak, Reichert, Pestoni, Giroux, Grassi, Luthi, Duca, Willaims, Bianchi, Pedretti


    Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 2:1/SO (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 02.17 Tommi Santala PP2
    1:1 - 22.19 Cedric Hächler (Keller) SH1
    2:1 - 65.00 ---
    PIM: 10x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 650

    Kloten: Gerber; Blum, Dupont, Du Bois, von Gunten, Frick, Stoop, Muller, Schelling, Santala, Studer, Jenni, Lemm, Hoffmann, Bieber, Bodenmann, Stancescu, Gahler, Leone, Randegger, Lemm
    Zürich: Wolf; Geering, Stoffel, Schnyder, Blindenbacher, McCarthy, Maurer, Cunti, Trachsler, Neuenschwander, Heitzmann, Senteler, Keller, Kunzle, Raffainer, Bastl, Zangger, Hentes, Hachler


    Ducs de Dijon (FRA) - HC Ajoie 1:3 (x:x, x:x, x:x)

  36. #36
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    10.9

    EHC Brandis (1.Liga) - EHC Olten 2:5 (1:2, 0:3, 1:0)
    0:1 - 04.31 Roman Schild (Schwarzenbach, Hirt)
    0:2 - 05.12 Diego Schwarzenbach (Schild)
    1:2 - 14.45 Ken Zurflüh (Nägeli)
    1:3 - 20.29 Corey Ruhnke (Lüthi)
    1:4 - 31.23 Philipp Wüst (Meister, Brunner)
    1:5 - 31.46 Diego Schwarzenbach(2) (Hirt)
    2:5 - 58.25 Adrian Witschi
    PIM: 3x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 115

    Brandis: Kunz; Uwer, Reinhard, Kobel, Tschannen, Dallenbach, Bieri, Stalder, Kalbermatten, Holzer, Bieri, Hain, Heinzmann, Knothe, Joss, Witschi, Schneider, Ludi, Nageli, Steiner, Zurfluh
    Olten: Tobler; Wiebe, Ganz, Aeschlimann, Marolf, Meister, Pargatzi, Parati, Bagnoud, Feser, Weber, Wust, Schild, Luthi, Tschuor, Schwarzenbach, Di Pietro, Brunner, Hirt, Ruhnke, Truttmann

  37. #37
    IHF Member Ibizajp's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Ibiza Spain
    Posts
    1,081
    Preparation game

    EHC Biel-Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:6 (0:3,2:1,2:2)

    BIEL with try out NATHAN ROBINSON and Elitejuniors IGOR JELOVAC,ANDREAS AMBÜHL,ALEXANDRE PIQUEREZ, STANISLAV HORANSKI, JAN MOSIMAN.

    See what the staff decides with ROBINSON. Does not convince Biel's forum members but its just forum....

  38. #38
    IHF Member Ibizajp's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Ibiza Spain
    Posts
    1,081
    Some more preparation games

    12.2.14
    LUGANO-OLYMPIA LJUBLJANA 6:1 (1:0 3:1 2:0) LETHONEN with 4 points. More points in one game than the all
    season with SCB. He had been switched in exchange of METROPOLIT just before OGames.

    Lugano: Merzlikins; Kparghai, Schlumpf; Maurer, Hirschi; Blatter, Heikkinen; Murray, McLean, Lehtonen;
    Rüfenacht, Micflikier, Pettersson; Reuille, Sannitz, Kienzle; Dal Pian.

    Goals: 16'10 Lehtonen (Murray, McLean) 1-0; 21'07 Micflikier (Pettersson, Rüfenacht) 2-0; 23'51 Gal
    (Rok) 2-1; 34'00 McLean (Micflikier, Lehtonen/5c4) 3-1; 34'30 Lehtonen (Maurer, Murray) 4-1; 49'50
    Heikkinen (Schlumpf, Murray/5c4) 5-1; 54'30 Pettersson (McLean, Lehtonen/5c4) 6-1.
    OBERSEE, AROSA

    13.2.14
    LUGANO-OLYMPIA LJUBLJANA 9:1 (4:0 4:1 1:1)
    aTT: 104 oBERSEE, AROSA

    Lugano without: Vauclair, Ulmer, Walker (OG Sotchi), Kostner, Conne (injured), Walsky (sick), Sartori,
    Fazzini, Simion, Romanenghi (juniors Elite)


    SCBERN-YEKATERINBURG 1:4 (1:0 0:2 0:2)
    SCB without 2 internationals and 8 more starters(injured or sick). Guy Boucher plays Elite junior pair in
    defense to start at least 3 pairs. YEKATERINBURG even lent out VASILY STREITSIOV
    ATT: 550 SZ WISLEPARK,WORB

    DAVOS-SALAVAT UFA 1:2 (1:1 o:0 0:1)
    TATICEK for DAVOS, ANTON BABCHUCK and IGOR MIRNOV for UFA.
    Att.1135 in KEB BERGHOLZ, wIL (Sankt Gallen)

  39. #39
    IHF Member Ibizajp's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Ibiza Spain
    Posts
    1,081
    Weekend's prep games

    14.2.2014

    DORNBIRNER Eishockey Club (AUT) - Genève-Servette HC 1 - 2 (1-1 0-1 0-0)

    Goals: 11th Sonne 1-0; 18th Lombardi 1-1; 38th Bezina 1-2.

    DEC: Madlener; Oraze, Montgomery; D’Aversa, Magnan; Plante, Lembacher; Mink, Sonne, Aquino; Grabher-Meier, Arniel, D’Alvise; Mairitsch, Jarrett Patrick, Petrik Niki; Putnik, Feichtner, Häußle; Wolf.

    GSHC: Descloux; Antonietti, Bezina; Stafford, Iglesias; Vukovic, Mercier; Loeffel, Marti; Gerber, Rivera, Petrell; Simek, Almond, Savary; Berthon, Lombardi, Picard.

    Notes:
    17 years old GAUTHIER DESCLOUX in goal for GS.

    15.02.2014:

    Dornbirner Eishockey Club (AUT) – Genève-Servette HC : 7 - 6 ap (2-4 2-0 2-2 1-0)

    goals : 6ème Jarrett P. 1-0 ; 14ème Picard 1-1 ; 15ème Simek 1-2 ; 16ème D’Alvise 5 c.4 2-2 ; 18ème
    Iglesias 2-3 ; 20ème Iglesias 2-4 ; 21ème Arniel 3-4 ; 34ème Aquino 4-4 ; 45ème D’Alvise 5-4 ;
    46ème Marti 5-5 ; 50ème Aquino 6-5 ; 55ème Berthon 6-6 ; 62ème Aquino 7-6

    DEC : Dennis ; D’Aversa, Magnan ; Oraze, Montgomery; Plante, Lembacher ; Grabher-Meier, Arniel,
    D’Alvise; Mink, Sonne, Aquino; Mairitsch, Jarrett Patrick, Petrik Niki; Putnik, Feichtner, Häußle;

    GSHC : Tamo ; Vukovic, Marti; Stafford, Loeffel; Antonietti, Mercier; Iglesias ; Simek, Almond, Savary;
    Berthon, Lombardi, Picard

    Messestadion Dornbirn, 1'615 spectators

    Penalities : 4x2' each



    HC Lugano - Foxes Bolzano : 5 - 4 ap (1-1 0-2 3-1 1:0)

    Goals HCL : 13'33 Murray (Hirschi, Walsky) ; 43'50 Rüfenacht (Heikkinen, Blatter) ; 45'30 Pettersson
    (Kienzle, Hirschi) ; 51'25 Kienzle (McLean, Dal Pian)

    Lugano : Flückiger; Kparghai, Schlumpf; Kienzle, Hirschi; Blatter, Heikkinen; Murray, McLean, Lehtonen;
    Rüfenacht, Micflikier, Pettersson; Reuille, Walsky, Dal Pian

    Notes :
    - 700 spectators
    - Absentees for Lugano : Vauclair, Ulmer, Walker (OG), Kostner, Conne (sick), Maurer, Sannitz (rest),
    Merzlikins, Sartori, Fazzini, Simion, Romanenghi (Juniors Elite)


    DAVOS-MAGNITOGORSK 5:4 (1:2 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:0)

    BIEL-YEKATERINGBURG 0:0 (0:0 0:0 Game interrupted because of big hole in center of ice ring??!!) game
    played in Leukerbad were the teams are on practice camp.

    16.2.2014

    DAVOS-LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAV 4:7 (2:2 1:2 1:3)

  40. #40
    IHF Member Ibizajp's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Ibiza Spain
    Posts
    1,081
    More Olympic break preparation games

    18/02/2014


    HC Fribourg-Gottéron - EC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) 4 - 1 (1-1 1-0 2-0)

    Goals for HCFG: Greg Mauldin (2x), Killian Mottet, Andrei Bykov
    Centre sportif de Leysin


    Kloten Flyers - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (KHL) 4 - 2 (1-0 2-1 1-1)

    Goals for Kloten: Gian-Andrea Randegger, Philippe Schelling, Victor Stancescu, Cyrill Bühler
    Goals for Torpedo Vladimir Galuzin, Alexei Potapov
    ESH Deutweg; Winterthur


    19/2/14

    Kloten Flyers - Orebro 2:4 (1:1 1:2 0:1)
    Kolping Arena; Kloten
    Assistance: 455

    0:1 1:18 Marcus Weinstock
    1:1 8:03 Victor Stancescu
    2:1 21:04 Peter Mueller
    2:2 25:09 Marko Antilla
    2:3 27:49 Tim Wallace
    2:4 33:44 Tim Wallace


    Ambri-Piotta-EV Zug 5:2 (2:0|1:0|2:2)
    CS Bellinzona; Bellinzona
    Att. 298

    Scorers Ambri: Lothak2X;BIANCHI;PEDRETTI;GRASSI
    Scorers EVZ: RAMHOLT,SCHMUCKLI



    SC Bern-Lev Praha 1:5 (0:2 0:2 1:1)

    KEB Zingel AG; Seewen
    Assist: 548
    Notes: SCB without starters:Furrer, Jobin, Kinrade, Randegger, Ritchie, Roche, Rubin, Gardner, Plüss

    0:1 1:10 Jiri Sekac
    0:2 9:54 Carl Ridderwall
    0:3 31:43 Jiri Sekac
    0:4 33:52 David Ullstron
    0:5 49:26 Spencer Humphries
    1:5 52:29 Christoph Bertschy


    Lakers-Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:6 (0:2 1:1 0:3)
    Diners Club Arena; Rapperswil
    Assist: 367
    Goal. Sejna for Lakers


    EC Red Bull Salzburg-Fribourg 1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1)
    CS; Leysin

    Goals FG: Mottet, Bykov, Ness, mauldin

    20.2.14

    SERVETTE-BRIANÇON 4:2 (1:1 0:1 3:0)

    ZURICH-LAKERS 3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1)

    21.2.14

    LAUSANNE-BRIANÇON 3:2 (1:1 1:0 1:1)
    Patinoire couverte, Villars-sur-Ollon
    goals: 8'30 Raux (Kearney) 0-1 ; 11'01 Fleury (Genazzi, Froidevaux) 1-1 ; 23'51
    Antonietti 2-1 ; 51'54 Labrecque (Jestin, Kearney) 2-2 ; 59'49 Bang (Leeger) 3-2

    AMBRI-LEV PRAHA 3:5 (2:0 0:4 1:1)
    Rigi-Halle, Küssnacht

    BERN-ÓREBRO 2:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0)
    Notes: SCB without starters:Furrer, Jobin, Kinrade, Randegger, Ritchie, Roche, Rubin, Gardner, Plüss
    Kunsteisbahn, Zuchwil
    Buts: 2' Bertschy (Olesz) 1-0 ; 14' Olsson (Aulin, Weinstock) 5 c.3 1-1 ; 21' Gartner (Salinnen) 1-2;
    32' Wellinger (Metropolit, Olesz) 5 c.4 2-2

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •