Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 50 of 97

Thread: Division 1 2013/2014

  1. #1
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    France Division 1 2013/2014

    Division 1 2013/2014

    Official website
    http://www.hockeyfrance.com/ffhg-cha...gages-235.html
    Schedule: 2013/2014 season

    News sources
    Hockey Hebdo: http://www.hockeyhebdo.com/
    Hockey Archives: http://www.passionhockey.com/

    Past 10 Champions
    2012/2013: Brest
    2011/2012: Mulhouse
    2010/2011: Neuilly/Marne
    2009/2010: Caen
    2008/2009: Gap
    2007/2008: Neuilly/Marne
    2006/2007: Tours
    2005/2006: Strasbourg
    2004/2005: Mont-Blanc
    2003/2004: Morzine-Avoriaz

  2. #2
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    2012/2013 recap

    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GATP
    1 Brest 26 14 3 3 6 132:85 37
    2 Lyon 26 15 3 1 7 119:82 37
    3 Bordeaux 26 14 2 2 8 108:91 34
    4 Montpellier 26 12 2 4 8 111:94 32
    5 Reims 26 13 1 4 8 97:78 32
    6 Nice 26 14 1 2 9 104:83 32
    7 Dunkerque 26 9 5 3 9 93:89 31
    8 Neuilly/Marne 26 13 2 0 11 117:106 30
    9 Courbevoie 26 14 0 0 12 123:95 28
    10 Anglet 26 11 2 1 12 93:88 27
    11 Mont-Blanc 26 11 0 1 14 101:133 23
    12 Annecy 26 8 1 2 15 85:123 20
    13 Toulouse-Blagnac 26 8 1 0 17 88:124 18
    14 Amnéville 26 1 2 2 21 50:150 8

    Scoring leaders
     PlayerCountryClubGPGAPTS
    1
    Kévin Gadoury
    Courbevoie26224466
    T2
    Julien Trembaly
    Courbevoie26293059
    -
    Benjamin Rubin
    Courbevoie26283159
    4
    Nicholas Pard
    Brest24272855
    5
    Jimi Palanto
    Toulouse26223052

    French Scoring leaders
     PlayerCountryClubGPGAPTS
    T1
    Maurice Rozenthal
    Dunkerque24211637
    -
    Xavier Daramy
    Anglet26172037
    3
    Pierre-Charles Hordelalay
    Reims25191635
    4
    Julien Lebey
    Lyon26161632
    5
    Benjamin Arnaud
    Annecy26141630

    Play-offs

    Quarter-finals
    Brest - Neuilly/Marne 2:0
    Lyon - Dunkerque 2:1
    Bordeaux - Nice 2:0
    Montpellier - Reims 1:2

    Semi-finals
    Brest - Reims 2:0
    Lyon - Bordeaux 2:0

    Finals
    Brest - Lyon 2:0

  3. #3
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Hormadi d'Anglet


    Established: 1969
    Championships: 2
    1x Division 2 Champions: 2010
    1x Division 3 Champions: 2009
    Home venue: Patinoire de la Barre (cap. 1,200)
    Homepage: http://www.anglethormadi.fr/
    Last season: 10th, missed play-offs

    Head coach: Olivier Dimet

    Goalkeepers
    • Francky Dessolain
    • Eddy Ferhi
    • Julien Pradera

    Defenders
    • Valtteri Autio (new, Toulouse-Blagnac - FRA/Div.2)
    • Thomas Baubriau
    • Jimmy Ferrez (new, CHH Txuri-Urdin - ESP/LN)
    • Dave Grenier
    • Kévin Igier (new, Dijon - FRA/LM)
    • Guillaume Mameri
    • Sébastien Rousselin
    • Eliott Sivel
    • Maxime Suzzarini (new, Grenoble - FRA/LM)

    Forwards
    • Luc-Olivier Blain (new, University of Ottawa - CAN/CIS)
    • Jorge Burgos
    • Xavier Daramy
    • Zbyněk Hampl (new, HC Oceláři Třinec - CZE/EXT)
    • Alexandre Labonté (new, St. Thomas University - CAN/CIS)
    • Benoît Ladonne
    • Gautier Lafrancesca
    • Géraud Marechal
    • Florent Neyens
    • Edouard Outin
    • Thibaut Sage-Vallier
    • Nicolas Thos (new, Évry - FRA/Div.2)
    • Matthieu Vissio
    Last edited by Starkovs; 07-09-2013 at 05:24.

  4. #4
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Chevaliers du Lac d'Annecy


    Established: 1972
    Championships: 1
    1x Division 2 Champions: 2012
    Home venue: Complexe Piscine Patinoire Jean Régis (cap. 1,650)
    Homepage: http://www.sga-hockey.fr/fr/
    Last season: 12th, missed play-offs

    Head coach: Cédric Boldron

    Goalkeepers
    • Benjamin Accarier
    • Cyril Bossier

    Defenders
    • Rémi Colotti (new, Épinal - FRA/LM)
    • Mikko Hakulinen (new, Bewe Hockey - FIN/II.Div)
    • Thomas Lecoanet (new, Compiègne - FRA/Div.2)
    • Frédéric Puthod
    • Maxime Rognon
    • Martin Veselý (new, Compiègne - FRA/Div.2)

    Forwards
    • Benjamin Arnaud
    • Loïc Chabert
    • Bertrand Fribault (new, Gap - FRA/LM)
    • Nathaniel Gourdeau
    • Nicholas Hebert (new, Angers - FRA/LM)
    • Jiří Jelen (new, Gap - FRA/LM)
    • Marc-André L'Héreault
    • Franck Saxod
    • Tomáš Segíň (new, HK Levice - SVK/2.Liga)
    Last edited by Starkovs; 07-09-2013 at 05:24.

  5. #5
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Boxers de Bordeaux


    Established: 1998
    Championships: 0
    Home venue: Patinoire de Bordeaux Mériadeck (cap. 3,535)
    Homepage: http://boxersdebordeaux.free.fr/
    Last season: 3rd, lost in Semi-finals 0:2 to Lyon

    Head coach: Martin Lacroix

    Goalkeepers
    • Mickaël Gasnier
    • Sebastian Ylönen (new, Rouen - FRA/LM)

    Defenders
    • Cyril Boubé
    • Fredrik Dratzén
    • Ján Majerčák
    • Martin Obuch
    • François Paquin
    • Antoine Picot
    • Maximilien Tromeur (new, Mulhouse - FRA/LM)

    Forwards
    • Étienne Brodeur (new, Montpellier - FRA/Div.1)
    • Vincent Cadren
    • Francis Desrosiers (new, Grenoble - FRA/LM)
    • Tom Grat-Guiraute (try-out, Bordeaux - FRA/Div.1)
    • Romain Horrut
    • Ugo Jaffeux (try-out, Bordeaux - FRA/Div.1)
    • Jure Kralj (new, Mulhouse - FRA/LM)
    • Cyril Lambert (try-out, Did not play)
    • Raphaël Larrieu
    • Nicolas Marriage (try-out, Did not play)
    • Thomas Paradis
    • Jean-François Savage
    • Lukáš Zeliska
    • Dejan Žemva
    Last edited by Starkovs; 07-09-2013 at 05:25.

  6. #6
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Dogs de Cholet


    Established: 1977
    Championships: 2
    2x Division 2 Champions: 1997, 2013
    Home venue: Pôle Sportif Glisséo (cap. 1,200)
    Homepage: http://www.cholet-hockey.com/
    Last season: 1st Div.2 Pool A, Champions 2:0 over Nantes

    Head coach: Julien Pihant

    Goalkeepers
    • Thibault Saez
    • Roman Svaty

    Defenders
    • Florent Aubé (loan, Angers - FRA/LM)
    • Paul Bahain (loan, Angers - FRA/LM)
    • Martin Borovsky
    • Gabriel Cadoret
    • Guillaume Drozdz
    • Guillaume Jacob
    • Pavol Mihálik (new, Angers - FRA/LM)
    • Damien Sanchez (loan, Angers - FRA/LM)
    • Ján Tomaska (new, Nice - FRA/Div.1)

    Forwards
    • Pierre-Yves Albert
    • Jordy Anglés (new, CH Victoria-Gasteiz - ESP/LN)
    • Lukáš Bacul (new, Chambéry - FRA/Div.2)
    • Alexis Crosnier (loan, Angers - FRA/LM)
    • Milan Cútt
    • Tomáš Grofek
    • Quentin Guineberteau
    • Radim Heřman (new, IHC Písek - CZE/2.Liga)
    • Tomáš Marcinek (new, HC '05 Banská Bystrica - SVK/EXT)
    • Alexandre Monnier
    • Joonas Parviainen
    • Raphael Rohwedder
    • Arnaud Tharreau
    Last edited by Starkovs; 07-09-2013 at 05:26.

  7. #7
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Coqs de Courbevoie


    Established: 1972
    Championships: 0
    Home venue: Patinoire municipale de Courbevoie (cap. 700)
    Homepage: http://www.hockey-courbevoie.fr/
    Last season: 9th, missed play-offs

    Head coach: Rishi Ovide-Etienne

    Goalkeepers
    • Mathieu Boutigny
    • Thibault Hiret
    • Jure Verlič

    Defenders
    • Benjamin De Avelar
    • Thomas Giorgi
    • Vladimir Konopka
    • Jiří Matějíček (new, HC Prešov 07 - SVK/1.Liga)
    • Petr Přindiš (new, HC Energie Karlovy Vary - CZE/EXT)
    • Luc Tanesie

    Forwards
    • Arnaud Bougaran
    • Mickaël Denis
    • Anthony Denis
    • Matus Hanes
    • Alexandre Leroux
    • Andre Menard
    • Alexandre Motte
    • Davor Rakanović (new, Chambéry - FRA/Div.2)
    • Benjamin Renaud
    • Adrien Sebag
    • Émilien Verdier
    • Vladislav Vrtek (new, HC Most - CZE/1.Liga)
    Last edited by Starkovs; 07-09-2013 at 05:28.

  8. #8
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Corsaires de Dunkerque


    Established: 1979
    Championships: 1
    1x Division 2 Champions: 2011
    Home venue: Patinoire Michel Raffoux (cap. 2,000)
    Homepage: http://www.hockey-corsaires.com/?lang=fr
    Last season: 7th, lost in Quarter-finals 1:2 to Lyon

    Head coach: Carl Michaelson

    Goalkeepers
    • Michael Dizgun (new, St. Michael's College - USA/NCAA)
    • Marc-André Martel

    Defenders
    • Francis Ballet (new, Mulhouse - FRA/LM)
    • Benjamin Bataille
    • Jakub Bradáč (new, Amnéville - FRA/Div.1)
    • Gregory Dubois
    • Ghislain Folcke
    • Kristian Krajcik (new, Cergy-Pontoise - FRA/Div.2)

    Forwards
    • Maxime Brachet
    • Mathieu Cyr (new, Anglet - FRA/Div.1)
    • Loïc Destoop
    • Martin Domian (new, Cergy-Pontoise - FRA/Div.2)
    • Antoine Houque
    • Tommy Latouche-Gauvin (new, Nantes - FRA/Div.2)
    • Yannis Marecaux
    • François Moretti
    • Benjamin N'Guyen
    • Esben Nielsen (new, Odense Bulldogs - DEN/ABL)
    • Daniel Pettersson (new, Mörrums GoIS - SWE/Div.1)
    • Clément Thomas
    • Antoine Vanwormhoudt
    Last edited by Starkovs; 07-09-2013 at 05:30.

  9. #9
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Lions de Lyon


    Established: 1997
    Championships: 0
    Home venue: Patinoire Charlemagne (cap. 3,000)
    Homepage: http://www.lyon-hockey-club.com/
    Last season: 2nd, lost in Finals 0:2 to Brest

    Head coach: François Dusseau

    Goalkeepers
    • Adrien Hervillard (new, Thompson Rivers University - CAN/BCIHL)
    • Matej Kristín (new, HK Dukla Trenčín - SVK/EXT)
    • Gabriel Lyant

    Defenders
    • Jules Breton
    • Martin Dufek (new, HC Lvi Břecla - CZE/2.Liga)
    • Aymeric Gillet
    • Léo Girod (new, Grenoble U-22 - FRA/U22L)
    • Martin Millerioux
    • Oliver Styf

    Forwards
    • Martin Bartoš (new, HC Lvi Břeclav - CZE/2.Liga)
    • Nicolas Biniek (new, McGill University - CAN/CIS)
    • Charly Cirgues (new, Gap - FRA/LM)
    • Frédéric Figon
    • Timothée Franck (new, Caen - FRA/LM)
    • Miroslav Kristín
    • Jonathan Laberge (new, Acadia University - CAN/CIS)
    • Julien Lebey
    • Arnaud Magallon
    • Alexander Olsson
    • Elie Raibon (new, Épinal - FRA/LM)
    • Vikhael To-Landry
    • Mathieu Touveron
    Last edited by Starkovs; 07-09-2013 at 05:34.

  10. #10
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Avalanche du Mont-Blanc


    Established: 1986
    Championships: 3
    2x Ligue Magnus Champions: 1987, 1988
    1x Division 1 Champions: 2005
    Home venue: Patinoire municipale Saint-Gervais (cap. 1,700) and Palais des Sports de Megève (cap. 2,700)
    Homepage: http://www.hcmontblanc.com/
    Last season: 11th, missed play-offs

    Head coach: Alain Boisson

    Goalkeepers
    • Tom Charton (new, Chamonix - FRA/LM)
    • Pierre Navarro

    Defenders
    • Edgars Apelis (new, ERV Schweinfurt - GER/OLS)
    • Quentin Boisson
    • Victor Cocar
    • Valentin Dugast
    • David Gaydon (new, Toulouse-Blagnac - FRA/Div.1)
    • Sacha Jean
    • Arnaud Lazzaroni
    • Jesse McConney (new, SUNY-Oswego - USA/NCAA)

    Forwards
    • Richard Aimonetto (new, Chamonix - FRA/LM)
    • Lou Bogdanoff (new, Grenoble - FRA/LM)
    • Maxime Charette
    • Alexandre Chauvière
    • Arthur Coulon
    • Valerian Croz
    • Etienne Croz
    • Léo Dutruel
    • Adrien Glévéau
    • Julien Laplace
    • Romain Orset
    • Raphaël Ranzoni
    • Jordan Revel
    Last edited by Starkovs; 07-09-2013 at 05:34.

  11. #11
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Vipers de Montpellier


    Established: 2002
    Championships: 2
    1x Division 2 Champions: 2004
    1x Division 3 Champions: 2003
    Home venue: Patinoire Végapolis (cap. 1,200)
    Homepage: http://www.montpellier-vipers.com/
    Last season: 4th, lost in Quarter-finals 1:2 to Reims

    Head coach: Alexis Billard

    Goalkeepers
    • Steven Catelin
    • Sami Koskela (new, Toulouse-Blagnac - FRA/Div.1)

    Defenders
    • Ivan Bohin
    • Guillaume Bourgain
    • François-Henri Désérable
    • Alexandre Juan
    • Quentin Rodriguez (new, Grenoble U-22 - FRA/U22L)
    • Bohdan Višňák

    Forwards
    • Anthony Brockman (new, Mont-Blanc - FRA/Div.1)
    • Mathieu Combe
    • Raimonds Danilics
    • Einar Engström (new, Français Volants Paris - FRA/Div.2)
    • Quentin Garcia
    • Petr Janečka
    • Maximilien Martocq
    • Matthieu Merlet
    • Jérémy Quillier (new, Did not play)
    • Thomas Saunier
    • Rolands Vīgners (new, Bordeaux - FRA/Div.1)
    Last edited by Starkovs; 07-09-2013 at 05:35.

  12. #12
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Scorpions de Mulhouse


    Established: 1997
    Championships: 2
    1x Ligue Magnus Champions: 2005
    1x Division 1 Champions: 2012
    Home venue: Patinoire Olympique (cap. 1,600)
    Homepage: http://scorpionsmulhouse.fr/
    Last season: 13th Ligue Magnus, lost Relegation series 0:3 to Caen

    Head coach: Christer Eriksson

    Goalkeepers
    • Michaël Muller
    • Guillaume Richard (new, Lyon - FRA/Div.1)

    Defenders
    • Mathieu Chevalier (new, Rouen - FRA/LM)
    • Charles Ferrigno (new, Villard U-22 - FRA/U22L)
    • Aleksandrs Galkins (new, HK Zemgale/JLSS - LAT/LAČ)
    • Nicolas Lehericey (new, Morzine/Avoriaz - FRA/LM)
    • Ondřej Martinka (new, HC Stadion Litoměřice - CZE/1.Liga)
    • Ondřej Poživil (new, Manchester Phoenix - GBR/EPIHL)
    • Aki Uola (new, Val Vanoise - FRA/Div.2)
    • Denis Vydrov (new, Almaz Cherepovets - RUS/MHL)

    Forwards
    • Lucas Bini
    • Tarik Chipaux
    • Joé Dubé (new, Saint-Jérôme Panthères - CAN/QJAAAHL)
    • Kevin Fiset (new, Saint-Jérôme Panthères - CAN/QJAAAHL)
    • Maxime Joly (new, Rouen - FRA/LM)
    • William Kern
    • Michal Klejna (new, HK 36 Skalica - SVK/EXT)
    • Marc-André Levasseur (new, Saint-Jérôme Panthères - CAN/QJAAAHL)
    • Maxime Lutz
    • Michaël Marchand
    • Pavel Mrňa (new, HC Stadion Litoměřice - CZE/1.Liga)
    • Raphaël Papa (new, Morzine/Avoriaz - FRA/LM)
    • Mans Papaux (new, Anglet - FRA/Div.1)
    • Niko Uola (new, Val Vanoise - FRA/Div.2)
    Last edited by Starkovs; 07-09-2013 at 05:37.

  13. #13
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Corsaires de Nantes


    Established: 1984
    Championships: 0
    Home venue: Patinoire du Petit Port (cap. 1,060)
    Homepage: http://www.nahg.fr/
    Last season: 1st Div. 2 Pool B, lost in Finals 0:2 to Cholet

    Head coach: Claude Devèze

    Goalkeepers
    • Mojmír Božík
    • Pierre Pochon (new, Tours - FRA/Div.2)

    Defenders
    • Louis Boucherit
    • Alan Dana (new, Brest - FRA/Div.1)
    • Hubert Genest (new, McGill University - CAN/CIS)
    • Jan Kudrna
    • Samson Samson
    • François Trouvé
    • Justin Vienneau (new, Gap - FRA/LM)

    Forwards
    • Nathan Bernier (new, Nice - FRA/Div.1)
    • Alexandre Demers
    • Petr Grygar
    • Radek Hovora
    • Nicolas Le Dren
    • Julien Le Gall
    • Magnus Lindgren (new, Vännäs HC - SWE/Div.1)
    • Mickaël Mahaut
    • Charley Marcos
    • Rémi Peronnard (new, Toulouse-Blagnac - FRA/Div.1)
    • Josef Slavík (new, IHC Písek - CZE/2.Liga)
    • Bryan Ten Braak (new, Toulouse-Blagnac - FRA/Div.1)
    • Benjamin Valere
    Last edited by Starkovs; 07-09-2013 at 05:38.

  14. #14
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Bisons de Neuilly-sur-Marne


    Established: 1974
    Championships: 3
    2x Division 1 Champions: 2008, 2011
    1x Division 3 Champions: 2003
    Home venue: Patinoire municipale de Neuilly-sur-Marne (cap. 700)
    Homepage: http://www.hcnm93.com/v3/index.php
    Last season: 8th, lost in Quarter-finals 0:2 to Brest

    Head coach: Frank Spinozzi

    Goalkeepers
    • Kevin Beech
    • Rémi Husson

    Defenders
    • Arthur Cuzin
    • Maxime Dubuc
    • Jérémy Fritsch
    • Jonathan Lafrance
    • Clément Rey
    • David Všetečka (new, Reims - FRA/Div.1)
    • Jozef Wagenhoffer

    Forwards
    • Léo Cuzin (new, Asnières - FRA/Div.2)
    • Gabriel Da Costa (new, Dijon - FRA/LM)
    • Kévin Guimbard
    • Denis Kadić (new, Reims - FRA/Div.1)
    • Steven Kaye (new, Did not play)
    • Miroslav Kecka
    • Lukáš Pék (new, EHC Dortmund - GER/OLW)
    • Leyland Plaire
    • Stanislav Polodna (new, HC České Budějovice - CZE/EXT)
    • Loïc Sadoun
    • Július Šinkovič (new, Chelmsford Chieftains - GBR/NIHL)
    • Marc Slupski
    Last edited by Starkovs; 07-09-2013 at 05:39.

  15. #15
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Aigles de Nice


    Established: 2003
    Championships: 2
    1x Division 2 Champions: 2008
    1x Division 3 Champions: 2004
    Home venue: Palais des Sports Jean-Bouin (cap. 1,000)
    Homepage: http://www.nicehockey.fr/intro/index.php?H=768
    Last season: 6th, lost in Quarter-finals 0:2 to Bordeaux

    Head coach: Stanislav Sutor

    Goalkeepers
    • Kevin Fouassier
    • Lukáš Škrečko (new, HKm Zvolen - SVK/EXT)

    Defenders
    • Maxim Belov
    • Alexis Besson (new, Amiens - FRA/LM)
    • Andrej Brejka
    • Aleš Cerný (new, Mulhouse - FRA/LM)
    • Mathieu Deruelle
    • Benoit Maschi
    • Joni Räikkönen
    • Nathan Saint-James
    • Lionel Simon (new, Montpellier - FRA/Div.1)
    • Milan Varga (new, HC Prešov 07 - SVK/1.Liga)

    Forwards
    • Cédric Cheylan
    • Anthony Courcelles (new, Lachine Maroons - CAN/QJAAAHL)
    • Benjamin De Gubernatis
    • Cesar Fleury
    • Franck Fulop
    • Kévin Hamon (new, Montpellier - FRA/Div.1)
    • Jérémie L'Écuyer-Janneteau (new, Lachine Maroons - CAN/QJAAAHL)
    • Michal Kapička (new, HC Jablonec - CZE/2.Liga)
    • Karri Koivu
    • Vladimír Kubus (new, HC Prešov 07 - SVK/1.Liga)
    • Aurélien Maçon
    • Jozef Slaninak
    • Martin Slovak (new, Montpellier - FRA/Div.1)
    Last edited by Starkovs; 07-09-2013 at 05:40.

  16. #16
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Phénix de Reims


    Established: 2002
    Championships: 0
    Home venue: Patinoire Bocquaine (cap. 1,200)
    Homepage: http://www.reimschampagnehockey.com/
    Last season: 5th, lost in Semi-finals 0:2 to Brest

    Head coach: Miikka Rousu

    Goalkeepers
    • Dylan Celestin
    • Filip Kubis

    Defenders
    • François-Xavier Bannier
    • Armand Coustenoble
    • Artturi Karjalainen (new, Hokki - FIN/MTS)
    • Edmunds Kniksts
    • Tristant Lohou
    • Akseli Mattila (new, Toulouse-Blagnac - FRA/Div.1)
    • Ekue Tomety (new, Dunkerque - FRA/Div.1)
    • Victor Vitton-Mea

    Forwards
    • Yann Diaferia
    • Terry Dumont
    • Sami Holappa (new, Peliitat - FIN/MTS)
    • Rémi Houque
    • Jimi Palanto (new, Toulouse-Blagnac - FRA/Div.1)
    • Harri Pälve (new, Hokki - FIN/MTS)
    • Florian Sabatier
    • Jérémy Sabatier
    • Atte Susi (new, Dunkerque - FRA/Div.1)
    • Valère Vrielynck
    Last edited by Starkovs; 07-09-2013 at 05:41.

  17. #17
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    7.9.13

    Mulhouse - Cholet 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 07.58 Quentin Guineberteau
    1:1 - 18.58 Kevin Fiset (Levasseur, Dube)
    2:1 - 21.35 Joe Dube (Levasseur, Fiset) PP1
    2:2 - 26.32 Milan Cutt (Tomaska, Albert) PP1
    3:2 - 36.17 Marc-Andre Levasseur (Chevalier)
    PIM: 8x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1147

    Nantes - Lyon 5:4 (2:2, 2:1, 1:1)
    1:0 - 04.36 Magnus Lindgren
    1:1 - 14.52 Oliver Styf (Bartos, Kristin)
    2:1 - 16.00 Remi Peronnard (Le Gall)
    2:2 - 19.24 Vikhael To-Landry
    3:2 - 22.28 Alexandre Demers (Lindgren)
    3:3 - 34.54 Martin Millerioux (Biniek, To-Landry) PP1
    4:3 - 36.00 Josef Slavik (Kudrna)
    4:4 - 40.58 Julien Lebey (Laberge, Kristin
    5:4 - 49.22 Alan Dana (Mahaut)
    PIM: 8x2 - 2x2 SOG: x-x Att: 650

    Dunkerque - Anglet 1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 03.40 Gautier Lafrancesca (Labonte, Igier) SH1
    1:1 - 09.34 Jakub Bradac PP1
    1:2 - 18.53 Florent Neyens (Ladonne, Labonte)
    1:3 - 35.00 Sebastien Rousselin (Daramy, Hampl)
    PIM: 7x2+1x20+1x25 - 6x2+2x20 SOG: x-x Att: 700

    Reims - Mont-Blanc 6:2 (2:0, 2:2, 2:0)
    1:0 - 12.41 Florian Sabatier (J.Sabatier)
    2:0 - 13.01 Harri Palve (Susi, Mattila)
    2:1 - 20.35 Maxime Charette (Aimonetto, Coulon)
    3:1 - 23.28 Sami Holappa (Houque, Susi)
    3:2 - 24.11 Jesse McConney
    4:2 - 32.11 Yann Diaferia (Tomety, Houque)
    5:2 - 46.24 Kirill Sokolov (Diaferia, Houque)
    6:2 - 51.49 Artturi Karjalainen (Susi, Mattila)
    PIM: 11x2 - 10x2 SOG: x-x Att: 362

    Courbevoie - Montpellier 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
    0:1 - 05.55 Anthony Brockman (Janecka, Engstrom)
    0:2 - 16.32 Einar Engstrom (Bohin, Garcia) PP1
    1:2 - 35.31 Matus Hanes (Vrtek) PP1
    1:3 - 55.36 Rolands Vīgners (Garcia, Deserable)
    2:3 - 59.21 Davor Rakanovic (Menard) PP1
    PIM: 7x2 - 9x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Annecy - Neuilly-sur-Marne 3:4 (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 25.07 Jiri Jelen (Arnaud)
    1:1 - 26.11 Lukas Pek (Kadic, Sadoun)
    1:2 - 27.46 Maxime Dubuc (Kadic, Sadoun)
    2:2 - 33.37 Benjamin Arnaud
    2:3 - 50.49 Leo Cuzin
    3:3 - 54.47 Loic Chabert (Gourdeau)
    3:4 - 64.21 Loic Sadoun (Dubuc, Kadic)
    PIM: 12x2 - 8x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

  18. #18
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    14.9.13

    Reims - Dunkerque 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 07.42 Jimi Palanto (Susi, Holappa) PP1
    1:1 - 20.28 Mathieu Cyr (Ballet, Latouche-Gauvin)
    1:2 - 48.27 Ghislain Folcke (Moretti)
    PIM: 2x2 - 5x2 SOG: 37-31 Att: 923

    Nice - Mont-Blanc 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 16.58 Jeremie Janneteau
    1:1 - 35.53 Arthur Coulon (McConney)
    2:1 - 42.17 Anthony Courcelles (Janneteau)
    PIM: 7x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: 926

    Cholet - Neuilly-sur-Marne 7:3 (2:0, 3:1, 2:2)
    1:0 - 03.25 Lukas Bacul (Drozdz, Cutt)
    2:0 - 12.37 Arnaud Tharreau (Parviainen)
    3:0 - 26.14 Pierre-Yves Albert (Tharreau, Mihalik)
    4:0 - 28.52 Guillaume Drozdz (Tharreau, Guineberteau)
    4:1 - 29.46 Jozef Wagenhoffer (Sadoun, Pek)
    5:1 - 33.09 Joonas Parviainen (Tharreau, Marcinek)
    5:2 - 51.35 Jozef Wagenhoffer(2) (Sadoun, Kadic)
    6:2 - 55.08 Arnaud Tharreau(2) (Guineberteau)
    7:2 - 55.42 Lukas Bacul(2)
    7:3 - 55.54 Kevin Guimbard (Vsetecka, Sinkovic)
    PIM: 15x2+2x10 - 5x2+2x10 SOG: x-x Att: 750

    Montpellier - Nantes 3:7 (2:3, 1:2, 0:2)
    1:0 - 00.17 Anthony Brockman
    2:0 - 00.35 Rolands Vīgners (Bohin, Garcia)
    2:1 - 04.50 Radek Hovora (Ten Braak)
    2:2 - 07.15 Josef Slavik (Hovora)
    2:3 - 18.44 Remi Peronnard (Dana)
    3:3 - 32.49 Petr Janecka (Vīgners, Brockman) PP2
    3:4 - 34.04 Remi Peronnard(2) (Vienneau, Le Gall)
    3:5 - 35.06 Jan Kudrna (Trouve)
    3:6 - 48.19 Alexandre Demers (Kudrna, Genest)
    3:7 - 57.37 Petr Grygar (Samson, Peronnard) PP1
    PIM: 12x2+1x10 - 13x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Annecy - Bordeaux 3:7 (0:2, 1:2, 2:3)
    0:1 - 08.09 Etienne Brodeur (Desrosiers, Zemva)
    0:2 - 12.38 Lukas Zeliska
    0:3 - 28.15 Lukas Zeliska(2)
    0:4 - 32.56 Etienne Brodeur(2)
    1:4 - 37.01 Jiri Jelen
    2:4 - 43.18 Remi Colotti (Jelen, L'Hereault)
    2:5 - 51.39 Francis Desrosiers (Brodeur)
    3:5 - 53.03 Jiri Jelen(2) (L'Hereault)
    3:6 - 54.32 Raphael Larrieu (Paradis, Cadren)
    3:7 - 56.47 Vincent Cadren (Desrosiers, Brodeur)
    PIM: 7x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Anglet - Courbevoie 6:0 (2:0, 3:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 14.21 Xavier Daramy SH1
    2:0 - 16.41 Xavier Daramy(2) (Marechal, Hampl)
    3:0 - 33.31 Florent Neyens (Ladonne, Hampl)
    4:0 - 35.43 Xavier Daramy(3) (Hampl, Marechal)
    5:0 - 38.31 Alexandre Labonte (Lafrancesca, Blain)
    6:0 - 53.22 Zbynek Hampl (Grenier) PP1
    PIM: 8x2 - 4x2 SOG: 980

  19. #19
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    21.9.13

    Nantes - Anglet 3:2/SO (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 03.46 Bryan Ten Braak (Slavik)
    1:1 - 07.19 Geraud Marechal (Hampl, Grenier)
    2:1 - 22.38 Mickael Mahaut (Le Gall)
    2:2 - 26.34 Luc-Olivier Blain (Hampl, Daramy)
    3:2 - 70.00 Magnus Lindgren
    PIM: 8x2 - 4x2+1x5x20 SOG: x-x Att: 720

    Mulhouse - Montpellier 10:1 (4:0, 3:1, 3:0)
    1:0 - 01.35 Joe Dube (Levasseur)
    2:0 - 06.30 Marc-Andre Levasseur (N.Uola, Lehericey) PP1
    3:0 - 14.48 Tarik Chipaux (Bini, Papaux)
    4:0 - 15.51 Joe Dube(2) (N.Uola, Levasseur)
    5:0 - 22.18 Niko Uola (Martinka)
    6:0 - 26.05 Pavel Mrna (Klejna, Martinka)
    7:0 - 29.21 Pavel Mrna(2) (Klejna, Joly)
    7:1 - 39.52 Anthony Brockman (Deserable, Engstrom)
    8:1 - 49.20 Aki Uola (Lehericey) PP1
    9:1 - 52.02 Niko Uola(2) (Levasseur, Lehericey) PP1
    10:1 - 54.37 Pavel Mrna(3) (Pozivil, Martinka) PP1
    PIM: 2x2 - 4x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 1412

    Neuilly-sur-Marne - Lyon 2:8 (2:2, 0:2, 0:4)
    1:0 - 00.52 Lukas Pek (Kadic, Sadoun)
    1:1 - 03.20 Martin Bartos (Kristin, Laberge)
    1:2 - 07.25 Vikhael To-Landry (Biniek, Olsson)
    2:2 - 19.56 Jozef Wagenhoffer (Dubuc, Sadoun) PP2
    2:3 - 25.14 Jonathan Laberge (Bartos, Kristin) PP1
    2:4 - 28.53 Alexander Olsson (Biniek, To-Landry)
    2:5 - 44.01 Miroslav Kristin (Laberge)
    2:6 - 45.15 Julien Lebey (Franck, Kristin)
    2:7 - 54.25 Vikhael To-Landry(2) (Millerioux, Dufek)
    2:8 - 58.38 Elie Raibon (Lebey, Breton)
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 289

    Dunkerque - Nice 2:6 (0:1, 0:3, 2:2)
    0:1 - 19.59 Andrej Brejka (Slovak)
    0:2 - 23.08 Jeremie Janneteau PP1
    0:3 - 34.36 Anthony Courcelles (Janneteau) SH1
    0:4 - 35.05 Karri Koivu (Slovak)
    1:4 - 52.01 Tommy Latouche-Gauvin (Dubois, Cyr)
    1:5 - 52.18 Ales Cerny (Slovak, Koivu) SH1
    2:5 - 56.29 Maxime Brachet
    2:6 - 56.59 Jeremie Janneteau(2) (Cerny, Courcelles)
    PIM: 10x2+1x10+1x5x20 - 8x2+1x10+1x5x20+1x20x25 SOG: x-x Att: 700

    Courbevoie - Reims 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
    1:0 - 33.56 Davor Rakanovic (Menard, Matajicek) PP1
    1:1 - 34.44 Yann Diaferia (J.Sabatier, F.Sabatier)
    1:2 - 44.06 Harri Pavle (Susi, F.Sabatier) PP1
    1:3 - 45.05 Yann Diaferia(2) (J.Sabatier, F.Sabatier)
    1:4 - 46.53 Ekue Tomety (Vrielynck, Kniksts)
    2:4 - 53.56 Matus Hanes (Vrtek, Motte)
    PIM: 9x2+1x10 - 6x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Annecy - Cholet 2:5 (1:3, 1:1, 0:1)
    0:1 - 00.17 Radim Herman (Albert, Mihalik)
    1:1 - 08.18 Tomas Segin (Hebert)
    1:2 - 09.06 Tomas Marcinek (Herman)
    1:3 - 11.46 Lukas Bacul (Borovsky, Cutt)
    2:3 - 36.33 Remi Colotti
    2:4 - 39.06 Pierre-Yves Albert (Marcinek)
    2:5 - 42.02 Quentin Guineberteau (Parviainen)
    PIM: 6x2 - 10x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 400

    Mont-Blanc - Bordeaux 2:6 (0:3, 1:2, 1:1)
    0:1 - 01.51 Martin Obuch (Mariage, Desrosiers)
    0:2 - 05.21 Dejan Zemva (Horrut, Tromeur)
    0:3 - 17.55 Fredrik Dratzen (Brodeur, Paquin) PP1
    0:4 - 23.59 Etienne Brodeur (Tromeur)
    1:4 - 25.18 Lou Bogdanoff (McConney, Coulon)
    1:5 - 38.31 Romain Horrut (Savage, Zemva)
    2:5 - 40.24 Victor Cocar (Bogdanoff, McConney)
    2:6 - 51.47 Cyril Lambert (Larrieu, Paquin)
    PIM: 4x2+1x5x20 - 8x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: -

  20. #20
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    28.9.13

    Dunkerque - Montpellier 3:4/SO (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 07.16 Tommy Latouche-Gauvin (Brachet, Nielsen) PP1
    1:1 - 09.32 Petr Janecka (Vīgners, Daniličs)
    2:1 - 18.02 Mathieu Cyr (Pettersson, Latouche-Gauvin)
    3:1 - 28.18 Esben Nielsen (Krajcik, Bradac)
    3:2 - 36.08 Mathieu Combe
    3:3 - 49.44 Einar Eingstrom (Brockman)
    3:4 - 70.00 Peter Janecka
    PIM: 6x2 - 6x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 600

    Nice - Bordeaux 3:5 (1:0, 1:2, 1:3)
    1:0 - 01.31 Martin Slovak
    1:1 - 23.30 Francis Besrosiers (Zeliska)
    2:1 - 32.11 Karri Koivu (Kapicka)
    2:2 - 37.39 Francis Desrosiers(2) (Paquin)
    2:3 - 46.18 Martin Obuch (Savage, Horrut)
    2:4 - 48.18 Francis Desrosiers(3) (Brodeur, Paquin)
    2:5 - 56.30 Francis Desrosiers(4) (Brodeur, Zeliska)
    3:5 - 57.27 Anthony Courcelles (Janneteau, Slovak)
    PIM: 9x2 - 8x2 SOG: x-x Att: 831

    Lyon - Mulhouse 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 08.22 Miroslav Kristin (Laberge)
    2:0 - 34.01 Martin Bartos (Kristin, Laberge)
    3:0 - 35.44 Miroslav Kristin (Franck, Bartos)
    4:0 - 54.20 Vikhael To-Landry (Biniek, Olsson)
    5:0 - 56.16 Miroslav Kristin(2) (Olsson)
    PIM: 10x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: 3015

    Annecy - Nantes 3:6 (0:3, 1:3, 2:0)
    0:1 - 03.35 Remi Peronnard
    0:2 - 07.13 Petr Grygar (Demers, Lindgren)
    0:3 - 13.00 Samson Samson (Hovora, Kudrna)
    0:4 - 22.55 Hubert Genest (Grygar, Demers)
    0:5 - 36.06 Remi Peronnard(2) (Ten Braak)
    1:5 - 37.54 Tomas Segin
    1:6 - 38.42 Remi Peronnard(3) (Le Gall)
    2:6 - 53.32 Marc-Andre L'Hereault (Jelen, Arnaud)
    3:6 - 57.47 Loic Chabert (Arnaud)
    PIM: 7x2 - 8x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

  21. #21
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Current Standings

    RkClubGPWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 Nantes 4 4 0 0 21:12 8
    2 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 18:8 6
    3 Anglet 3 2 1 0 11:4 5
    4 Mulhouse 3 2 0 1 13:8 4
    5 Lyon 3 2 0 1 17:7 4
    6 Nice 3 2 0 1 11:8 4
    7 Reims 3 2 0 1 11:6 4
    8 Cholet 3 2 0 1 14:8 4
    9 Montpellier 4 2 0 2 11:22 4
    10 Dunkerque 4 1 1 2 8:14 3
    11 Neuilly/Marne 3 1 0 2 9:18 2
    12 Annecy 4 0 1 3 11:22 1
    13 Mont-Blanc 3 0 0 3 5:14 0
    14 Courbevoie 3 0 0 3 4:13 0

    Blue = Play-offs
    Red = Relegated to Division 2

  22. #22
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Current Stats

    Scoring leaders

     PlayerCountryClubGPGAPTS
    1
    Miroslav Kristin
    Lyon3459
    T2
    Francis Desrosiers
    Bordeaux3538
    -
    Etienne Brodeur
    Bordeaux3358
    T4
    Remi Peronnard
    Nantes4617
    -
    Loïc Sadoun
    Neuilly/Marne3167
    6
    Marc-Andre Levasseur
    Mulhouse3257
    -
    Zbynek Hampl
    Anglet3167
    T8
    Jonathan Laberge
    Lyon3156
    -
    Vikhael To-Landry
    Lyon3426
    -
    Jeremie Janneteau
    Nice3336

    French Scoring leaders

     PlayerCountryClubGPGAPTS
    T1
    Remi Peronnard
    Nantes4617
    -
    Loïc Sadoun
    Neuilly/Marne3167
    T3
    Xavier Daramy
    Anglet3325
    -
    Arnaud Tharreau
    Cholet3235
    T5
    Benjamin Arnaud
    Annecy4134
    -
    Julien Le Gall
    Nantes4044
    -
    Florian Sabatier
    Reims3134
    -
    Pierre-Yves Albert
    Cholet3224
    -
    Yann Diaferia
    Reims3314
    -
    Quentin Guineberteau
    Cholet3224
    T11
    Quentin Garcia
    Montpellier4033
    -
    Bryan Ten Braak
    Nantes4123
    -
    Jeremy Sabatier
    Reims3033
    -
    Geraud Marechal
    Anglet3123
    -
    Remi Houque
    Reims3033

  23. #23
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    5.10.13

    Dunkerque - Mont-Blanc 6:4 (1:2, 2:1, 3:1)
    0:1 - 02.03 Richard Aimonetto (Orset, McConney) PP1
    0:2 - 02.52 Romain Orset (Cocar, McConney) SH1
    1:2 - 07.36 Clement Thomas (Bataille, Brachet)
    1:3 - 26.56 Richard Aimonetto(2) (McConney, Coulon) PP1
    2:3 - 35.01 Esben Nielsen (Bradac, Brachet) PP1
    3:3 - 38.48 Clement Thomas(2) (Nielsen, Brachet)
    4:3 - 42.31 Martin Domian (Krajcik, Pettersson) PP2
    5:3 - 51.49 Clement Thomas(3) (Nielsen, Brachet) PP2
    6:3 - 53.17 Esben Nielsen(2) (Thomas, Bradac)
    6:4 - 56.00 Jesse McConney (Coulon, Croz) PP1
    PIM: 10x2+1x10 - 12x2 SOG: x-x Att: 800

    Reims - Nantes 3:5 (0:0, 1:3, 2:2)
    0:1 - 21.20 Josef Slavik (Hovora, Peronnard) PP1
    0:2 - 22.15 Samson Samson (Kudrna) PP1
    0:3 - 32.09 Alexandre Demers (Lindgren, Grygar)
    1:3 - 32.37 Valere Vrielynck
    2:3 - 47.36 Jeremy Sabatier
    3:3 - 49.52 Remi Houque (Palve, Vrielynck)
    3:4 - 53.33 Magnus Lindgren (Demers, Genest)
    3:5 - 59.15 Radek Hovora (Peronnard)
    PIM: 6x2+1x5x20 - 6x2+1x5x20 SOG: x-x Att: 916

    Nice - Courbevoie 6:4 (4:0, 2:3, 0:1)
    1:0 - 02.10 Kari Koivu (Slovak)
    2:0 - 08.39 Jozef Slaninak (Simon, Macon)
    3:0 - 11.10 Jeremie Janneteau (Kapicka)
    4:0 - 17.13 Joni Raikkonen (Slovak, Kubus)
    4:1 - 21.20 Juho Iloviita
    4:2 - 22.33 Adrien Sebag (Menard, Iloviita)
    4:3 - 26.13 Davor Rakanovic
    5:3 - 27.06 Jeremie Janneteau(2) (Courcelles, Kapicka)
    6:3 - 27.39 Karri Koivu(2) (Slovak, Kubus)
    6:4 - 52.54 Matus Hanes (Rakanovic, Iloviita)
    PIM: 8x2+2x10 - 10x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 872

    Cholet - Bordeaux 5:6/SO (0:1, 2:3, 3:1, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 16.39 Dejan Zemva (Horrut, Majercak) SH1
    1:1 - 22.49 Quentin Guineberteau (Parviainne, Cadoret)
    1:2 - 25.47 Vincent Cadren (Brodeur, Paquin)
    2:2 - 34.24 Radim Herman
    2:3 - 37.24 Antoine Picot (Zemva)
    2:4 - 39.00 Etienne Brodeur
    2:5 - 42.35 Cyril Lambert (Larrieu, Cadren)
    3:5 - 45.11 Tomas Marcinek (Parviainen, Drozdz)
    4:5 - 51.14 Tomas Grofek (Bacul)
    5:5 - 59.30 Quentin Guineberteau(2) (Drozdz)
    5:6 - 70.00 Lukas Zeliska
    PIM: 3x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 745

    Montpellier - Neuilly-sur-Marne 3:8 (2:1, 1:3, 0:4)
    0:1 - 02.58 Julius Sinkovic (Pek, Polodna)
    1:1 - 11.52 Einar Engstrom (Combe, Garcia)
    2:1 - 18.47 Anthony Brockman (Vīgners, Daniličs) PP1
    2:2 - 23.50 Loic Sadoun (Kadic)
    2:3 - 26.54 Leo Cuzin (Pek)
    2:4 - 32.29 Stanislav Polodna (Rey, Pek)
    3:4 - 37.32 Anthony Brockman(2)
    3:5 - 48.39 Loic Sadoun(2)
    3:6 - 50.23 Denis Kadic (Cuzin, Lafrance)
    3:7 - 55.13 Stanislav Polodna(2) (Sinkovic, Wagenhoffer) PP1
    3:8 - 59.12 Julius Sinkovic(2) (Pek, Wagenhoffer)
    PIM: 8x2 - 6x2+2x10 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Lyon - Annecy 11:2 (2:0, 4:0, 5:2)
    1:0 - 02.28 Julien Lebey (Bartos, Laberge) PP1
    2:0 - 14.29 Jonathan Laberge (Kristin, Bartos)
    3:0 - 24.13 Miroslav Kristin (Laberge, Millerioux)
    4:0 - 30.41 Aymeric Gillet (Kristin, Laberge)
    5:0 - 31.35 Nicolas Biniek (Lebey, Styf) SH1
    6:0 - 37.09 Vikhael To-Landry (Biniek)
    7:0 - 44.29 Julien Lebey(2) (Raibon, Breton)
    8:0 - 44.59 Miroslav Kristin(2) (Laberge, Gillet)
    8:1 - 51.45 Loic Chabert (Puthod)
    8:2 - 53.38 Nicholas Hebert (Saxod, Lemasson)
    9:2 - 54.47 Nicolas Biniek(2) (To-Landry, Styf)
    10:2 - 56.17 Martin Bartos (Lebey, Kristin)
    11:2 - 56.19 Vikhael To-Landry(2) (Millerioux, Dufek)
    PIM: 13x2+1x10 - 10x2+2x10 SOG: x-x Att: 3125

    Anglet - Mulhouse 4:3/OT (0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
    0:1 - 01.35 Michal Klejna (Chipaux) PP1
    0:2 - 09.13 Marc-Andre Levasseur (Fiset) PP2
    1:2 - 31.30 Zbynek Hampl (Grenier, Blain) PP2
    2:2 - 44.25 Florent Neyens (Lafrancesca, Autio)
    2:3 - 49.13 Tarik Chipaux (Mrna, Klejna)
    3:3 - 58.19 Sebastien Rousselin (Blain, Labonte)
    4:3 - 63.59 Xavier Daramy PP1
    PIM: 8x2+1x10 - 8x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1100

  24. #24
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    12.10.13

    Mulhouse - Reims 7:3 (4:0, 0:2, 3:1)
    1:0 - 08.22 Ondrej Pozivil (Chipaux, Klejna)
    2:0 - 08.34 Lucas Bini (N.Uola)
    3:0 - 11.02 Michal Klejna (Chipaux, Mrna)
    4:0 - 13.39 Pavel Mrna (Chipaux, Martinka)
    4:1 - 29.17 Ekue Tomety (Karjalainen, Diaferia)
    4:2 - 36.34 Harri Palve (Houque, Holappa)
    5:2 - 42.30 Mans Papaux (Joly)
    5:3 - 52.35 Sami Holappa (Houque, Palve)
    6:3 - 55.19 Kevin Fiset (Dube, Galkins)
    7:3 - 56.06 Maxime Joly (Bini, N.Uola)
    PIM: 5x2+1x10 - 9x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 1354

    Nantes - Nice 4:5/SO (0:1, 0:0, 4:3, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 07.21 Joni Raikkonen (Slovak) PP1
    0:2 - 45.54 Michal Kapicka (Janneteau)
    0:3 - 46.57 Karri Koivu (Raikkonen)
    0:4 - 51.52 Milan Varga (Kapicka) PP1
    1:4 - 52.53 Hubert Genest (Demers) PP1
    2:4 - 54.30 Justin Vienneau
    3:4 - 56.11 Josef Slavik (Demers, Samson)
    4:4 - 57.14 Radek Hovora (Slavik, Samson)
    4:5 - 70.00 Michal Kapicka
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 850

    Neuilly-sur-Marne - Anglet 3:7 (1:3, 2:2, 0:2)
    1:0 - 11.14 Lukas Pek (Wagenhoffer)
    1:1 - 14.13 Zbynek Hampl (Autio) SH1
    1:2 - 15.56 Dave Grenier (Labonte, Blain)
    1:3 - 19.55 Alexandre Labonte (Hampl, Blain)
    1:4 - 25.51 Luc-Olivier Blain (Labonte, Grenier) PP1
    1:5 - 29.31 Alexandre Labonte(2) (Blain, Daramy) PP2
    2:5 - 30.00 Marc Slupski (Dubuc) SH1
    3:5 - 33.09 Lukas Pek(2) (Vsetecka, Slupski) PP1
    3:6 - 44.13 Luc-Olivier Blain(2) (Labonte)
    3:7 - 51.56 Thomas Baubriau (Labonte, Blain) PP2
    PIM: 8x2+1x5x20+1x25 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: 243

    Dunkerque - Bordeaux 3:4/SO (2:0, 0:0, 1:3, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 11.33 Clement Thomas (Latouche-Gauvin, Brachet) PP2
    2:0 - 15.49 Maxime Brachet (Latouche-Gauvin, Thomas) PP2
    3:0 - 46.15 Tommy Latouche-Gauvin (Pettersson)
    3:1 - 48.51 Etienne Brodeur (Zeliska)
    3:2 - 58.56 Martin Obuch (Zeliska, Savage)
    3:3 - 59.21 Martin Obuch(2)
    3:4 - 70.00 Dejan Zemva
    PIM: 6x2 - 8x2+1x10+1x20+1x5x20 SOG: x-x Att: 900

    Cholet - Lyon 0:5 (0:4, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 02.06 Miroslav Kristin (Laberge, Millerioux)
    0:2 - 13.16 Miroslav Kristin(2) (Laberge, Bartos)
    0:3 - 13.18 Martin Dufek (Radovan, Kristin)
    0:4 - 16.36 Julien Lebey (Laberge, Gillet)
    0:5 - 44.22 Vikhael To-Landry (Biniek, Olsson)
    PIM: 3x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 920

    Montpellier - Annecy 3:4 (1:3, 2:1, 0:0)
    1:0 - 13.38 Petr Janecka (Vīgners, Brockman)
    1:1 - 14.12 Nathaniel Gourdeau (L'Hereault)
    1:2 - 15.50 Jiri Jelen (Chabert, Colotti)
    1:3 - 19.10 Nathaniel Gourdeau(2) (Vesely, Fribault)
    1:4 - 20.20 Loic Chabert (Arnaud, Jelen)
    2:4 - 24.42 Maximilien Martocq (Visnak, Vīgners)
    3:4 - 26.10 Bohdan Visnak (Daniličs, Vīgners)
    PIM: 6x2+1x4+1x10 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Courbevoie - Mont-Blanc 5:9 (0:1, 0:3, 5:5)
    0:1 - 19.54 Tim Carr (McConney, Charette)
    0:2 - 21.32 Jordan Revel (Orset, Laplace)
    0:3 - 22.55 Lou Bogdanoff (Aimonetto, Laplace)
    0:4 - 23.46 Richard Aimonetto (Coulon, Charette)
    1:4 - 41.32 Matus Hanes (Bougaran, Motte)
    1:5 - 43.59 Valerian Croz (Lazzaroni, Laplace)
    2:5 - 46.13 Matus Hanes(2) (Leroux, Konopka) PP1
    2:6 - 50.01 Jordan Revel(2) (Cocar, Croz) PP2
    2:7 - 51.31 Jesse McConney (Charette) PP1
    3:7 - 51.58 Eddy Martin Whalen
    3:8 - 52.09 Etienne Croz (Revel, Orset)
    4:8 - 53.47 Matus Hanes(3) (Bougaran, Motte)
    4:9 - 56.39 Richard Aimonetto(2) (Charette, Cocar) PP1
    5:9 - 59.25 Davor Rakanovic (Prindis)
    PIM: 9x2 - 9x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

  25. #25
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    19.10.13

    Bordeaux - Lyon 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
    1:0 - 05.51 Thomas Paradis (Mariage, Cadren)
    1:1 - 08.53 Alexander Olsson (Biniek, To-Landry)
    1:2 - 23.40 Miroslav Kristin (Bartos, To-Landry) PP1
    1:3 - 38.27 Miroslav Kristin(2) (Bartos) PP1
    1:4 - 59.36 Alexander Olsson (To-Landry, Biniek)
    PIM: 6x2 - 8x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Dunkerque - Courbevoie 5:3 (1:1, 3:0, 1:2)
    0:1 - 10.24 Adrien Sebag (Motte)
    1:1 - 19.57 Jakub Bradac (Martel)
    2:1 - 32.48 Tommy Latouche-Gauvin (Cyr)
    3:1 - 38.48 Jakub Bradac (Dubois)
    4:1 - 39.18 Tommy Latouche-Gauvin(2) (Ballet)
    5:1 - 43.26 Clement Thomas
    5:2 - 51.28 Alexandre Leroux (Prindis, Hanes) PP1
    5:3 - 56.26 Petr Prindis (Iloviita) PP1
    PIM: 8x2 - 10x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1050

    Reims - Neuilly-sur-Marne 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
    1:0 - 01.42 Valere Vrielynck (Daferia, Tomety) PP1
    2:0 - 47.13 Remi Houque (Holappa, Karjainen)
    2:1 - 53.34 Loic Sadoun (Sinkovic, Pek)
    PIM: 5x2+1x10 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 859

    Nice - Mulhouse 2:3/OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
    0:1 - 23.38 Tarik Chipaux (Mrna)
    1:1 - 25.08 Martin Slovak (Kubus)
    2:1 - 51.19 Joni Raikkonen (Slovak, Koivu)
    2:2 - 57.21 Tarik Chipaux(2) (Martinka, Mrna)
    2:3 - 67.05 Marc-Andre Levasseur (Vydrov)
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 958

    Montpellier - Cholet 5:4 (1:2, 1:1, 3:1)
    0:1 - 01.18 Tomas Marcinek (Bacul, Mihalik)
    1:1 - 08.55 Bohdan Visnak (Vīgners, Daniličs) PP1
    1:2 - 14.51 Radim Herman SH1
    1:3 - 24.20 Tomas Marcinek(2) (Tomaska, Bacul) PP1
    2:3 - 31.29 Rolands Vīgners (Daniličs, Visnak) PP1
    2:4 - 41.38 Milan Cutt (Herman, Parviainen)
    3:4 - 42.48 Anthony Brockman PS
    4:4 - 46.50 Quentin Garcia (Janecka, Combe)
    5:4 - 48.33 Maximilien Martocq (Daniličs)
    PIM: 5x2 - 11x2+1x10+1x20+1x25+1x10x20 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Mont-Blanc - Nantes 3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
    0:1 - 22.37 Justin Vienneau (Demers, Hovora) PP1
    0:2 - 24.58 Bryan Ten Braak
    1:2 - 34.25 Jesse McConney (Orset, Croz) PP1
    2:2 - 37.26 Romain Orset (Cocar)
    3:2 - 55.00 Jordan Revel (Orset, Croz)
    PIM: 3x2 - 5x2+2x10 SOG: x-x Att: 205

    Anglet - Annecy 3:6 (1:4, 2:0, 0:2)
    0:1 - 02.01 Tomas Segin (Fribault, Jelen) PP1
    0:2 - 02.15 Tomas Segin(2) (Vesely)
    0:3 - 06.57 Tomas Segin(3)
    1:3 - 11.21 Luc-Olivier Blain (Labonte, Daramy) PP1
    1:4 - 11.40 Nathaniel Gourdeua (Fribault, Colotti)
    2:4 - 37.13 Xavier Daramy (Hampl, Marechal)
    3:4 - 39.48 Zbynek Hampl (Marechel, Daramy)
    3:5 - 43.55 Loic Chabert
    3:6 - 47.04 Benjamin Arnaud (Gourdeau, Fribault)
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1100

  26. #26
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    26.10.13

    Mulhouse - Mont-Blanc 6:5/OT (2:1, 3:1, 0:3, 1:0)
    1:0 - 04.20 Michal Klejna (Mrna, Martinka)
    1:1 - 19.09 Robin Garnier
    2:1 - 19.25 Aleksandrs Galkins (Dube, Levasseur)
    3:1 - 26.03 Niko Uola (Joly, Bini)
    4:1 - 30.25 Maxime Joly (N.Uola, Bini) PP1
    5:1 - 37.45 Joe Dube (Levasseur, Vydrov) PP1
    5:2 - 38.38 Raphael Ranzoni (Laplace, McConney)
    5:3 - 41.17 Maxime Charette (Aimonetto, Laplace) PP1
    5:4 - 44.36 Maxime Charette(2) (Carr, Aimonetto) PP1
    5:5 - 58.15 Etienne Croz (Orset, Carr)
    6:5 - 66.25 Kevin Fiset (Pozivil)
    PIM: 6x2 - 4x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1328

    Nantes - Dunkerque 3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
    0:1 - 25.50 Maxime Brachet
    0:2 - 27.12 Tommy Latouche-Gauvin (Cyr, Pettersson)
    1:2 - 30.41 Bryan Ten Braak
    2:2 - 34.40 Julien Le Gall (Kudrna, Peronnard) PP1
    3:2 - 43.30 Josef Slavik (Vienneau, Demers)
    PIM: 7x2+1x10 - 7x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 780

    Bordeaux - Courbevoie 9:1 (1:0, 5:0, 3:1)
    1:0 - 11.46 Etienne Brodeur (Zeliska, Desrosiers) PP1
    2:0 - 26.07 Dejan Zemva (Savage, Horrut)
    3:0 - 30.22 Francis Desrosiers (Brodeur, Zeliska)
    4:0 - 33.43 Romain Horrut (Boube, Savage)
    5:0 - 37.13 Vincent Cadren (Picot, Mariage)
    6:0 - 37.47 Vincent Cadren(2) (Larrieu, Picot)
    7:0 - 47.31 Jean-Francois Savage (Zemva, Picot)
    7:1 - 48.40 Andre Menard (Matajicek, Leroux) PP2
    8:1 - 51.34 Lukas Zeliska (Zemva, Desrosiers)
    9:1 - 59.16 Ugo Jaffeux
    PIM: 11x2+2x10 - 11x2+2x10 SOG: x-x Att: 2060

    Neuilly-sur-Marne - Nice 7:6 (2:2, 5:3, 0:1)
    1:0 - 03.19 Loic Sadoun (Polodna, Wagenhoffer)
    2:0 - 07.38 Julius Sinkovic (Sadoun, Dubuc)
    2:1 - 14.28 Karri Koivu (Slovak, Cerny)
    2:2 - 16.40 Martin Slovak
    3:2 - 21.22 Julius Sinkovic (Plodna, Lafrance)
    4:2 - 29.25 Jonathan Lafrance (Kadic) PP1
    4:3 - 29.57 Karri Koivu(2) SH1
    5:3 - 31.45 Denis Kadic (Pek)
    6:3 - 32.04 Julius Sinkovic(2) (Polodna, Wagenhoffer)
    7:3 - 32.14 Leo Cuzin (Dubuc)
    7:4 - 37.19 Michal Kapicka (Simon) PP1
    7:5 - 37.47 Vladimir Kubus (Cerny, Varga) PP1
    7:6 - 43.50 Michal Kapicka(2) (Slaninak)
    PIM: 8x2 - 8x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 257

    Cholet - Anglet 3:4/OT (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 02.00 Joonas Parviainen (Drozdz)
    1:1 - 22.21 Thibaut Sage-Vallier (Daramy)
    1:2 - 35.54 Kevin Igier (Grenier, Blain)
    2:2 - 37.31 Lukas Bacul (Marcinek)
    3:2 - 41.19 Lukas Bacul(2) (Grofek, Marcinek)
    3:3 - 42.01 Xavier Daramy
    3:4 - 65.09 Geraud Marechal
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 900

    Lyon - Montpellier 10:1 (4:0, 5:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 01.02 Julien Lebey (Bartos, Kristin) PP1
    2:0 - 11.22 Martin Bartos (To-Landry, Styf)
    3:0 - 14.27 Miroslav Kristin (Bartos, Laberge)
    4:0 - 17.34 Martin Bartos(2) (Laberge)
    5:0 - 22.53 Timothee Franck (Raibon, Lebey)
    6:0 - 27.00 Jonathan Laberge (Styf)
    7:0 - 32.10 Jonathan Laberge(2)
    8:0 - 36.33 Timothee Franck(2) (Lebey, Gillet)
    9:0 - 38.19 Nicolas Biniek (To-Landry, Olsson)
    9:1 - 38.33 Anthony Brockman (Visnak)
    10:1 - 42.43 Timothee Franck(3) (Lebey, Raibon)
    PIM: 8x2+1x10 - 9x2 SOG: x-x Att: 2926

    Annecy - Reims 5:4/OT (0:2, 2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
    0:1 - 03.12 Yann Diaferia (Vrielynck)
    0:2 - 13.36 Atte Susi
    1:2 - 23.09 Nathaniel Gourdeau (Fribault, Arnaud)
    2:2 - 24.25 Martin Vesely (L'Hereault, Jelen)
    2:3 - 30.15 Artturi Karjalainen
    3:3 - 42.29 Marc-Andre L'Hereault (Chabert, Hebert)
    3:4 - 49.27 Atte Susi(2) (F.Sabatier, J.Sabatier)
    4:4 - 57.57 Nathaniel Gourdeau(2) (Fribault)
    5:4 - 68.14 Tomas Segin (L'Hereault, Lecoanet)
    PIM: 2x2 - 6x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 600

  27. #27
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    30.10.13

    Dunkerque - Mulhouse 5:3 (3:0, 0:2, 2:1)
    1:0 - 00.31 Francois Moretti
    2:0 - 06.43 Clement Thomas (Nielsen, Brachet) PP1
    3:0 - 10.05 Tommy Latouche-Gauvin (Cyr, Krajcik)
    3:1 - 23.07 Niko Uola (Vydrov, Dube)
    3:2 - 31.03 Marc-Andre Levasseur (Galkins) PP1
    3:3 - 51.42 Pavel Mrna (Klejna) SH1
    4:3 - 53.11 Daniel Pettersson (Cyr, Ballet) PP1
    5:3 - 59.59 Mathieu Cyr SH1 EN
    PIM: 8x2 - 8x2+x10 SOG: x-x Att: 900

  28. #28
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    31.10.13

    Nice - Annecy 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
    1:0 - 08.28 Karri Koivu (Raikkonen, Cerny)
    2:0 - 08.57 Vladimir Kubus (Cerny, Varga)
    2:1 - 21.53 Tomas Segin (Hebert)
    3:1 - 25.42 Vladimir Kubus(2) (Slovak, Koivu)
    4:1 - 49.08 Milan Varga
    5:1 - 52.38 Andrej Brejka (Kapicka)
    PIM: 6x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 781

    Reims - Cholet 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
    1:0 - 02.38 Jeremy Sabatier (F.Sabatier)
    1:1 - 04.12 Radim Herman (Cadoret, Parviainen)
    1:2 - 38.29 Gabriel Cadoret (Marcinek)
    PIM: 4x2 - 3x2 SOG: 30-62 Att: -

    Courbevoie - Nantes 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2)
    0:1 - 02.25 Alan Dana (Peronnard, Le Gall) PP1
    0:2 - 21.36 Petr Grygar (Vienneau, Slavik) PP2
    1:2 - 29.53 Alexandre Motte (Rakanovic)
    1:3 - 41.20 Petr Grygar(2) (Hovora, Slavik)
    2:3 - 47.51 Juha Iloviita (Hanes, Rakanovic) PP2
    3:3 - 48.20 Eddy Martin Whalen (Prindis, Leroux) PP2
    3:4 - 56.40 Petr Grygar(3) (Hovora)
    PIM: 6x2+1x10 - 7x2 SOG: 35-41 Att: -

    Bordeaux - Montpellier 6:0 (1:0, 4:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 03.30 Lukas Zeliska (Horrut, Zemva) PP1
    2:0 - 25.11 Dejan Zemva (Savage, Horrut)
    3:0 - 29.25 Francis Desrosiers (Lambert, Zeliska)
    4:0 - 31.36 Nicolas Mariage (Majercak, Cadren)
    5:0 - 31.45 Etienne Bordeur (Obuch, Tromeur)
    6:0 - 52.34 Romain Horrut (Zemva, Obuch) PP1
    PIM: 6x2+1x10 - 6x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 2432

    Mont-Blac - Neuilly-sur-Marne 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 07.12 Maxime Charettee (Aimonetto, McConney) PP1
    2:0 - 13.26 Romain Orset (McConney, Cocar) PP1
    3:0 - 23.59 Jordan Revel (Carr, Orset) SH1
    3:1 - 25.00 Stanislav Polodna (Sinkovic, Sadoun) PP1
    4:1 - 43.55 Jordan Revel (McConney, Orset) PP1
    PIM: 6x2 - 9x2 SOG: x-x Att: 400

    Anglet - Lyon 3:5 (1:1, 1:3, 1:1)
    0:1 - 02.48 Nicolas Biniek (To-Landry)
    1:1 - 09.05 Luc-Olivier Blain (Ladonne)
    1:2 - 22.47 Jonathan Laberge (Raibon)
    1:3 - 24.47 Alexander Olsson (Lebey)
    2:3 - 27.18 Alexander Labonte (Blain, Hampl) PP1
    2:4 - 36.47 Martin Millerioux (Styf, To-Landry) PP1
    3:4 - 45.59 Alexander Labonte(2) (Ladonne, Grenier)
    3:5 - 49.57 Vikhael To-Landry (Styf, Radovan)
    PIM: 8x2+1x5x20 - 7x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 1350

  29. #29
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Current Standings

    RkClubGPWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 Nantes 9 7 1 1 39:28 15
    2 Lyon 8 7 0 1 52:14 14
    3 Bordeaux 8 7 0 1 44:21 14
    4 Mulhouse 8 5 1 2 35:27 11
    5 Anglet 8 5 1 2 32:24 11
    6 Nice 8 5 1 2 35:27 11
    7 Dunkerque 9 4 2 3 29:31 10
    8 Cholet 8 3 2 3 28:29 8
    9 Reims 8 3 1 4 24:26 7
    10 Annecy 9 3 1 5 29:48 7
    11 Mont-Blanc 8 3 1 4 30:34 7
    12 Neuilly/Marne 8 3 0 5 29:40 6
    13 Montpellier 9 3 0 6 23:54 6
    14 Courbevoie 8 0 0 8 20:46 0

    Blue = Play-offs
    Red = Relegated to Division 2

  30. #30
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    2.11.13

    Nantes - Bordeaux 3:5 (0:1, 2:3, 1:1)
    0:1 - 19.53 Vincent Cadren (Mariage)
    0:2 - 21.07 Francis Desrosiers (Brodeur)
    0:3 - 24.15 Dejan Zemva (Horrut)
    1:3 - 34.58 Alexandre Demers (Samson)
    1:4 - 36.08 Etienne Brodeur (Desrosiers, Savage) PP1
    2:4 - 37.43 Radek Hovora (Demers, Ten Braak) PP1
    3:4 - 45.58 Alexandre Demers(2) (Lindgren) SH1
    3:5 - 56.25 Etienne Brodeur(2) (Desrosiers)
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 950

    Mulhouse - Courbevoie 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
    1:0 - 09.05 Denis Vydrov (Fiset, Dube) PP1
    1:1 - 14.36 Jiri Matajicek (Hanes, Rakanovic) PP1
    2:1 - 22.21 Denis Vydrov(2) (Dube)
    3:1 - 36.45 Marc-Andre Levasseur (Dube, Galkins)
    4:1 - 40.37 Ondrej Pozivil (Mrna, Klejna)
    5:1 - 42.06 Joe Dube (Fiset, Levasseur) PP1
    5:2 - 44.06 Jiri Matajicek(2) (Iloviita, Whalen)
    PIM: 5x2 - 8x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1320

    Neuilly-sur-Marne - Dunkerque 4:3 (2:1, 0:0, 2:2)
    1:0 - 06.15 Lukas Pek (Wagenhoffer, Kadic) PP1
    1:1 - 15.19 Tommy Latouche-Gauvin (Ballet)
    2:1 - 15.45 Lukas Pek(2) (Kadic)
    2:2 - 45.28 Francis Ballet (Laine, Pettersson) PP2
    3:2 - 46.59 Julius Sinkovic (Wagenhoffer, Polodna) PP1
    4:2 - 56.51 Jonathan Lafrance (Vsetecka, Pek) PP1
    4:3 - 57.42 Mathieu Cyr (Nielsen)
    PIM: 7x2+1x10 - 11x2 SOG: x-x Att: 303

    Montpellier - Anglet 4:3/OT (2:0, 1:3, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 05.54 Bohdan Visnak (Brockman, Vīgners) PP1
    2:0 - 16.06 Anthony Brockman (Garcia)
    2:1 - 20.36 Zbynek Hampl (Grenier, Daramy) PP2
    2:2 - 24.07 Zbynek Hampl(2) (Marechal)
    2:3 - 26.02 Thomas Baubriau (Blain)
    3:3 - 31.54 Petr Janecka (Visnak)
    4:3 - 69.00 Riamonds Daniličs (Vīgners)
    PIM: 8x2 - 9x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Cholet - Nice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 05.55 Lukas Bacul (Marcinek)
    2:0 - 14.29 Lukas Bacul(2) (Drozdz, Rohwedder)
    2:1 - 19.35 Andrej Brejka (Kapicka)
    PIM: 2x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 825

    Lyon - Reims 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 01.11 Atte Susi (Kniksts) SH1
    1:1 - 02.25 Julien Lebey (Kristin, Bartos)
    2:1 - 19.25 Martin Bartos (Styf)
    2:2 - 26.27 Florian Sabatier (Susi, J.Sabatier)
    3:2 - 38.38 Nicolas Biniek (Trefny, Millerioux) PP1
    PIM: 7x2+1x10 - 9x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 2822

    Annecy - Mont-Blanc 5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0)
    0:1 - 01.34 Arthur Coulon (Charette, Aimonetto)
    1:1 - 14.41 Jiri Jelen (Arnaud, Colotti)
    2:1 - 25.40 Jiri Jelen(2) (Lemasson, Gourdeau)
    2:2 - 26.25 Jordan Revel (Croz, McConney)
    3:2 - 34.29 Marc-Andre L'Hereault (Chabert)
    4:2 - 51.52 Nicolas Hebert (Colotti)
    5:2 - 59.09 Remi Colotti (Arnaud, Jelen)
    PIM: 11x2+1x10 - 9x2+1x10+1x10x20 SOG: x-x Att: -

  31. #31
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    9.11.13

    Nantes - Mulhouse 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 07.23 Marc-Andre Levasseur (Galkins) PP1
    0:2 - 09.51 Michal Klejna
    1:2 - 17.04 Bryan Ten Braak (Dana, Lindgren) PP1
    1:3 - 40.44 Michal Klejna(2) (Galkins, A.Uola) PP1
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 865

    Dunkerque - Annecy 5:4 (4:1, 1:0, 0:3)
    1:0 - 00.59 Tommy Latouche-Gauvin (Cyr) PP1
    1:1 - 06.18 Benjamin Arnaud (Rognon, Fribault)
    2:1 - 07.37 Jussi Laine (Pettersson, Moretti)
    3:1 - 12.13 Loic Destoop (Bradac, Nielsen) PP1
    4:1 - 19.12 Clement Thomas (Bradac, Nielsen) PP1
    5:1 - 30.12 Tommy Latouche-Gauvin(2) (Cyr)
    5:2 - 42.34 Loic Chabert (Hakulinen, Jelen)
    5:3 - 44.56 Jiri Jelen (Colotti, L'Hereault)
    5:4 - 57.39 Mikko Hakulinen (Jelen)
    PIM: 6x2 - 6x2+1x10+1x5x20 SOG: x-x Att: 900

    Reims - Montpellier 5:0 (1:0, 4:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 16.37 Remi Houque (Kniksts, Vrielynck)
    2:0 - 20.43 Atte Susi (Mattila, F.Sabatier)
    3:0 - 29.41 Harri Palve (Vrielynck, Mattila) PP1
    4:0 - 30.27 Victor Vitton-Mea (F.Sabatier, J.Sabatier)
    5:0 - 35.32 Yann Diaferia (Valier, F.Sabatier)
    PIM: 8x2+1x10 - 8x2+1x10 SOG: 37-28 Att: 244

    Nice - Lyon 6:7 (0:6, 4:0, 2:1)
    0:1 - 02.27 Martin Bartos (Lebey, Laberge)
    0:2 - 05.16 Nicolas Biniek (Olsson, To-Landry)
    0:3 - 09.42 Martin Bartos(2) (Kristin, Dufek)
    0:4 - 10.18 Vikhael To-Landry (Biniek, Styf)
    0:5 - 17.31 Jonathan Laberge (Lebey, Bartos)
    0:6 - 19.58 Miroslav Kristin (Bartos, Laberge)
    1:6 - 27.03 Jozef Slaninak (Varga, Kapicka)
    2:6 - 28.10 Jeremie Janneteau (Courcelles, Hamon)
    3:6 - 36.20 Vladimir Kubus (Raikkonen, Slovak)
    4:6 - 39.37 Kevin Hamon (Belov, Janneteau)
    4:7 - 40.55 Jonathan Laberge(2) (Kristin, Bartos)
    5:7 - 55.10 Jozef Slaninak(2) (Janneteau, Courcelles)
    6:7 - 58.02 Vladimir Kubus(2) (Besson, Varga)
    PIM: 5x2+2x10 - 8x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1123

    Mont-Blanc - Cholet 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 08.30 Pierre-Yves Albert
    PIM: 7x2 - 10x2 SOG: x-x Att: 255

    Courbevoie - Neuilly-sur-Marne 3:4 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1)
    0:1 - 07.00 Jozef Wagenhoffer (Dubuc, Kadic) PP1
    1:1 - 07.22 Eddy Martin Whalen (Bourgaran, Menard)
    2:1 - 11.03 Matus Hanes (Leroux, Prindis) PP1
    2:2 - 16.45 Marc Slupski (Cuzin, Da Costa)
    2:3 - 36.48 Denis Kadic (Lafrance, Pek)
    3:3 - 54.58 Eddy Martin Whalen(2) (Leroux, Menard) PP1
    3:4 - 58.00 David Vsetecka (Polodna)
    PIM: 10x2+2x10 - 7x2 SOG: 14-25 Att: -

    Anglet - Bordeaux 5:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 08.54 Xavier Daramy (Grenier) PP1
    2:0 - 10.28 Zbynek Hampl (Daramy)
    2:1 - 17.49 Etienne Brodeur (Desrosiers, Cadren)
    3:1 - 36.55 Thibaut Sage-Vallier (Baubriau, Labonte)
    4:1 - 45.22 Thibaut Sage-Vallier(2) (Marechal, Daramy) PP1
    5:1 - 55.10 Kevin Igier (Ladonne) PP1
    PIM: 8x2 - 10x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1400

  32. #32
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    10.11.13

    Bordeaux - Mulhouse 8:1 (0:0, 5:0, 3:1)
    1:0 - 24.22 Francis Desrosiers (Dratzen, Zeliska)
    2:0 - 25.48 Etienne Bordeur (Desrosiers, Zeliska) PP1
    3:0 - 29.58 Cyril Lambert (Mariage)
    4:0 - 33.10 Francis Desrosiers(2) (Zeliska, Majercak) PP1
    5:0 - 35.04 Etienne Brodeur(2) (Desrosiers) SH1
    6:0 - 46.51 Etienne Broderu(3) (Desrosiers, Boube)
    7:0 - 48.16 Francis Desrosiers(3) (Dratzen, Zeliska) PP1
    7:1 - 55.51 Joe Dube (Joly, Vydrov)
    8:1 - 57.35 Romain Horrut (Obuch, Jaffeux)
    PIM: 4x2 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

  33. #33
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    16.11.13

    Neuilly-sur-Marne - Nantes 4:3/SO (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 18.15 Julius Sinkovic (Polodna, Sadoun)
    1:1 - 30.47 Magnus Lindgren (Ten Braak, Grygar) PP1
    1:2 - 32.36 Petr Grygar (Lindgren, Demers)
    2:2 - 35.52 Jozef Wagenhoffer (Sinkovic, Dubuc) PP1
    3:2 - 49.28 Marc Slupski (Sadoun, Sinkovic)
    3:3 - 52.33 Radek Hovora (Demers) PP1
    4:3 - 70.00 Lukas Pek
    PIM: 4x2+1x10 - 5x2 SOG: x-x Att: 252

    Cholet - Dunkerque 5:6 (2:0, 3:4, 0:2)
    1:0 - 01.36 Pierre-Yves Albert (Borovsky, Guineberteau)
    2:0 - 11.45 Tomas Marcinek (Tomaska)
    3:0 - 24.09 Tomas Grofek (Monnier, Angles)
    3:1 - 24.33 Maxime Brachet (Martial)
    4:1 - 24.51 Tomas Grofek(2) (Marcinek)
    4:2 - 25.11 Jakub Bradac (Thomas, Nielsen)
    4:3 - 29.01 Francois Moretti PS
    4:4 - 31.50 Loic Destoop (Brachet, Krajcik)
    5:4 - 37.44 Jan Tomaska (Herman, Marcinek)
    5:5 - 45.03 Daniel Pettersson (Cyr, Ballet)
    5:6 - 54.19 Mathieu Cyr
    PIM: 15x2 - 12x2+1x10+1x5x20 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Montpellier - Nice 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
    0:1 - 07.41 Martin Slovak (Koivu)
    0:2 - 12.51 Jeremie Janneteau (Courcelles, Hamon)
    1:2 - 18.30 Rolands Vīgners (Deserable)
    PIM: 3x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Lyon - Mont-Blanc 5:3 (1:3, 3:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 04.40 Arthur Coulon (McConney, Aimoneto) PP2
    0:2 - 09.09 Richard Aimonetto
    0:3 - 14.59 Maxime Charette (Coulon, Cocar)
    1:3 - 17.56 Alexander Olsson (Radovan, Biniek)
    2:3 - 34.05 Julien Lebey (Laberge, Bartos) PP1
    3:3 - 36.44 Jonathan Laberge (Bartos, Kristin)
    4:3 - 38.17 Nicolas Biniek (Olsson, Styf)
    5:3 - 49.25 Jonathan Laberge(2) (Kristin, Bartos)
    PIM: 8x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 3125

    Anglet - Reims 6:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 08.30 Luc-Olivier Blain (Hampl, Rousselin) PP1
    2:0 - 19.20 Gauthier Lafrancesca (Vissio, Ferrez)
    2:1 - 23.41 Akseli Mattila (Susi, Karjalainen) PP1
    3:1 - 25.27 Benoit Ladonne (Sage-Vallier, Marechal) PP1
    4:1 - 34.18 Xavier Daramy (Marechal, Igier)
    5:1 - 37.19 Geraud Marechal (Sage-Vallier, Ladonne)
    6:1 - 42.04 Luc-Olivier Blain(2) (Sage-Vallier)
    PIM: 12x2+1x10 - 7x2+1x5x20 SOG: x-x Att: 1200

    Annecy - Courbevoie 4:5 (2:2, 1:3, 1:0)
    1:0 - 03.44 Benjamin Arnaud (Fribault)
    1:1 - 04.13 Matus Hanes (Motte, Rakanovic)
    1:2 - 07.56 Davor Rakanovic (Matajicek)
    2:2 - 16.56 Bertrand Fribault (Arnaud)
    2:3 - 24.18 Andre Menard (Whalen, Iloviita)
    2:4 - 26.50 Eddy Martin Whalen (Capet, Denis)
    2:5 - 28.06 Davor Rakanovic(2) (Hanes)
    3:5 - 36.31 Nathaniel Gourdeau (Hakulinen)
    4:5 - 45.12 Tomas Segin (Jelen)
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 600

  34. #34
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    23.11.13

    Mulhouse - Neuilly-sur-Marne 8:4 (3:0, 4:1, 1:3)
    1:0 - 04.28 Niko Uola SH1
    2:0 - 09.55 Ondrej Pozivil (Mrna) PP1
    3:0 - 11.45 Pavel Mrna (Klejna) PP1
    4:0 - 21.09 Michal Klejna (Pozivil)
    5:0 - 22.55 Joe Dube (Galkins)
    6:0 - 24.17 Joe Dube(2) (N.Uola, Levasseur) PP1
    7:0 - 31.06 Marc-Andre Levasseur (Dube, Galkins)
    7:1 - 33.35 Loic Sadoun (Pek, Sinkovic)
    7:2 - 41.22 Julius Sinkovic (Pek, Dubuc)
    8:2 - 41.54 Tarik Chipaux (Pozivil, Papaux)
    8:3 - 51.51 Kevin Guimbard
    8:4 - 56.55 Lukas Pek (Dubuc, Lafrance) PP1
    PIM: 7x2+2x10 - 7x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 1597

    Nantes - Annecy 5:4/SO (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0-1:0)
    0:1 - 11.37 Nathaniel Gourdeau (Arnaud)
    1:1 - 17.04 Josef Slavik (Gesnet, Demers) PP1
    1:2 - 23.15 Nathaniel Gourdeau(2) SH1
    2:2 - 24.12 Josef Slavik (Demers, Vinneau) PP1
    2:3 - 27.04 Remi Colotti (Arnaud, Gourdeau) PP1
    3:3 - 44.26 Remi Peronnard (Mahaut, Dana)
    4:3 - 51.00 Hubert Genest (Vienneau, Slavik) PP1
    4:4 - 54.49 Benjamin Arnaud (Gourdeau)
    5:4 - 70.00 Magnus Lindgren
    PIM: 8x2 - 8x2 SOG: x-x Att: 649

    Dunkerque - Lyon 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 03.28 Clement Thomas (Latouche-Gauvin)
    2:0 - 14.55 Francis Ballet (Cyr, Latouche-Gauvin)
    3:0 - 33.05 Daniel Pettersson (Cyr, Ballet) PP1
    4:0 - 39.30 Tommy Latouche-Gauvin (Thomas, Cyr)
    5:0 - 58.44 Tommy Latouche-Gauvin(2) (Cyr, Ballet) PP1
    PIM: 13x2 - 13x2+1x4+2x10 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Nice - Anglet 8:0 (2:0, 1:0, 5:0)
    1:0 - 15.09 Jozef Slaninak (Kapicka, Brejka)
    2:0 - 19.10 Milan Varga (Slovak, Besson)
    3:0 - 34.43 Andrej Brejka (Slaninak, Kapicka)
    4:0 - 43.36 Joakim Arsenault (Raikkonen, Slovak)
    5:0 - 48.26 Kevin Hamon (Courcelles, Simon)
    6:0 - 52.57 Karri Koivu (Arsenault, Slovak)
    7:0 - 53.44 Andrej Brajka(2) (Cerny, Kapicka)
    8:0 - 58.37 Jeremie Janneteau (Courcelles, Hamon)
    PIM: 2x2+2x10 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1114

    Courbevoie - Cholet 5:6 (3:3, 1:2, 1:1)
    1:0 - 07.30 Eddy Martin Whalen (Giorgi, Matajicek)
    2:0 - 12.42 Alexander Leroux (Whalen, Prindis) PP1
    2:1 - 15.24 Tomas Grofek (Marcinek, Tomaska) PP1
    2:2 - 15.43 Joonas Parviainen (Herman, Cutt)
    2:3 - 16.13 Pierre-Yves Albert (Borovsky, Drozdz)
    3:3 - 17.49 Matus Hanes (Giorgi, Rakanovic) PP1
    3:4 - 22.00 Lukas Bacul (Marcinek, Cadoret) PP1
    3:5 - 29.26 Tomas Grofek(2) (Marcinek, Bacul)
    4:5 - 39.57 Eddy Martin Whalen(2) (Iloviita, ---) PP1
    5:5 - 44.33 Eddy Martin Whalen(3) (Tanesie)
    5:6 - 58.47 Jan Tomaska (Guineberteau, Mihalik)
    PIM: 7x2 - 8x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Mont-Blanc - Montpellier 6:3 (2:1, 2:0, 2:2)
    0:1 - 03.01 Raimonds Daniličs (Eischen, Martocq)
    1:1 - 12.04 Jordan Revel (Orset)
    2:1 - 15.10 Etienne Croz (McConney, Revel) PP2
    3:1 - 27.14 Jordan Revel(2) (Orset, Cocar) SH1
    4:1 - 39.36 Julien Laplace (Ranzoni, Garnier)
    4:2 - 57.53 Mathieu Combe (Brockman)
    4:3 - 58.43 Bohdan Visnak (Garcia, Brockman)
    5:3 - 59.28 Romain Orset (McConney) EN
    6:3 - 59.49 Jordan Revel(3) (Croz) EN
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 250

  35. #35
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    26.11.13

    Bordeaux - Reims 8:5 (3:3, 4:0, 1:2)
    0:1 - 00.38 Florian Sabatier PS
    1:1 - 02.09 Francis Desrosiers (Brodeur, Zemva) PP1
    1:2 - 05.23 Atte Susi (Vrielynck, F.Sabatier)
    2:2 - 07.46 Etienne Brodeur (Desrosiers, Obuch)
    2:3 - 14.23 Atte Susi (Diaferia) SH1
    3:3 - 16.10 Francis Desrosiers(2) (Zemva, Brodeur)
    4:3 - 30.27 Francis Desrosiers(3) (Zemva) PP1
    5:3 - 32.56 Lukas Zeliska (Obuch, Desrosiers) PP2
    6:3 - 34.06 Etienne Brodeur(2) (Obuch, Desrosiers) PP2
    7:3 - 34.43 Jan Majercak (Savage, Cadren) PP1
    7:4 - 44.14 Atte Susi(2) (Holappa, Palve) PP1
    7:5 - 54.58 Akseli Mattila (Karjalainen, Palve) PP1
    8:5 - 56.23 Cyril Boube (Majercak, Savage)
    PIM: 7x2+3x10 - 10x2+2x4+2x10 SOG: x-x Att: 2051

  36. #36
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    30.11.13

    Reims - Nice 4:6 (2:3, 2:0, 0:3)
    1:0 - 05.33 Atte Susi (Mattila, J.Sabatier)
    1:1 - 06.33 Andrej Brejka (Slaninak, Cerny)
    1:2 - 07.01 Anthony Courcelles (Janneteau, Hamon)
    1:3 - 07.57 Andrej Brejka(2) (Varga, Cerny)
    2:3 - 11.57 Atte Susi(2) (F.Sabatier, J.Sabatier)
    3:3 - 22.43 Valere Vrielynck (Holappa, Houque)
    4:3 - 35.34 Florian Sabatier (Mattila) SH1
    4:4 - 57.01 Joni Raikkonen (Arsenault, Slovak) PP1
    4:5 - 58.46 Joakim Arsenault (Slovak, Koivu) EN
    4:6 - 59.44 Joakim Arsenault(2) (Koivu) EN
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2+1x10 SOG: 40-46 Att: -

    Neuilly-sur-Marne - Bordeaux 4:2 (2:0, 0:2, 2:0)
    1:0 - 05.11 Stanislav Polodna (Hervato, Kadic)
    2:0 - 06.40 Leyland Plaire (Guimbard)
    2:1 - 25.16 Fredrik Dratzen (Savage, Larrieu)
    2:2 - 26.40 Francis Desrosiers (Brodeur, Obuch)
    3:2 - 50.00 Maxime Dubuc (Wagenhoffer, Sinkovic) PP1
    4:2 - 59.25 Denis Kadic (Pek, Sinkovic) PP1 EN
    PIM: 6x2 - 8x2+1x10+1x25 SOG: x-x Att: 327

    Cholet - Nantes 3:4/OT (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 0:1)
    0:1 - 11.22 Bryan Ten Braak (Samson, Lindgren)
    1:1 - 39.44 Tomas Grofek
    2:1 - 41.30 Joonas Parviainen (Guineberteau, Albert)
    2:2 - 44.40 Alan Dana (Peronnard, Lindgren)
    2:3 - 52.43 Alexandre Demers (Grygar)
    3:3 - 56.54 Pierre-Yves Albert
    3:4 - 63.27 Radek Hovora (Dana, Ten Braak)
    PIM: 6x2 - 9x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 1042

    Montpellier - Dunkerque 6:5 (1:0, 3:4, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 09.11 Petr Janecka (Engstrom, Bohin)
    1:1 - 23.42 Tommy Latouche-Gauvin
    1:2 - 24.34 Mathieu Cyr (Ballet)
    2:2 - 26.29 Mathieu Combe (Vīgners, Garcia) PP1
    2:3 - 30.13 Mathieu Cyr(2) (Thomas, Latouche-Gauvin)
    2:4 - 33.56 Jure Kralj (Krajcik)
    3:4 - 33.56 Anthony Brockman (Visnak)
    4:4 - 36.10 Mathieu Combe(2) (Deserable)
    5:4 - 41.43 Petr Janecka(2) (Garcia, Visnak)
    5:5 - 56.06 Tommy Latouche-Gauvin(2) (Laine, Cyr)
    6:5 - 63.37 Rolands Vīgners (Combe) PP1
    PIM: 7x2 - 5x2+1x25 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Lyon - Courbevoie 11:3 (3:1, 5:2, 3:0)
    1:0 - 02.20 Miroslav Kristin (Olsson, Dufek)
    1:1 - 04.08 Davor Rakanovic (Hanes) PP1
    2:1 - 18.38 Miroslav Kristin(2) (Bartos, Trefny)
    3:1 - 19.02 Vikhael To-Landry (Biniek, Lebey)
    4:1 - 23.51 Julien Lebey (Laberge, Kristin) PP1
    5:1 - 25.01 Jonathan Laberge (Kristin) PP1
    5:2 - 25.39 Juho Iloviita (Whalen, Menard) PP1
    5:3 - 26.06 Arnaud Bourgaran (Sebag)
    6:3 - 26.35 Miroslav Kristin(2)
    7:3 - 27.40 Nicolas Biniek (To-Landry)
    8:3 - 36.26 Jonathan Laberge(2) (Styf, Millerioux) PP1
    9:3 - 41.49 Nicolas Biniek (To-Landry, Lebey)
    10:3 - 45.31 Vikhael To-Landry(2) (Lebey, Biniek)
    11:3 - 51.04 Miroslav Kristin(3) (Olsson)
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 2995

    Anglet - Mont-Blanc 3:2/OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 02.29 Arthur Coulon (Aimonetto, McConney) PP1
    0:2 - 09.09 Arthur Coulon(2) (Aimonetto, Charette) PP1
    1:2 - 26.23 Dave Grenier (Blain, Hampl) PP1
    2:2 - 54.01 Alexander Labonte (Grenier, Hampl) PP1
    3:2 - 67.20 Florent Neyens (Igier)
    PIM: 11x2+1x10 - 9x2+1x4 SOG: x-x Att: 1180

    Annecy - Mulhouse 4:6 (2:3, 2:2, 0:1)
    0:1 - 03.34 Michal Klejna (Martinka)
    0:2 - 05.12 Ondrej Martinka (Pozivil, Klejna)
    1:2 - 06.55 Nicolas Hebert (L'Hereault)
    1:3 - 09.14 Niko Uola (Persson)
    2:3 - 16.14 Nicolas Hebert(2) (Segin, Vesely)
    3:3 - 20.27 Loic Chabert
    4:3 - 24.49 Remi Colotti (Gourdeau)
    4:4 - 34.37 Pavel Mrna (Pozivil)
    4:5 - 35.06 Joe Dube (Levasseur)
    4:6 - 59.59 Tarik Chipaux (Mrna)
    PIM: 11x2 - 10x2 SOG: x-x Att: 700

  37. #37
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Current Standings

    RkClubGPWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 Lyon 13 11 0 2 78:33 22
    2 Bordeaux 13 10 0 3 68:39 20
    3 Nantes 14 9 2 3 55:47 20
    4 Mulhouse 13 9 1 3 58:46 19
    5 Anglet 13 8 2 3 49:40 18
    6 Nice 13 8 1 4 58:41 17
    7 Dunkerque 14 7 3 4 53:50 17
    8 Cholet 13 6 3 4 45:45 15
    9 Neuilly/Marne 13 7 0 6 49:59 14
    10 Annecy 14 4 2 8 50:71 10
    11 Mont-Blanc 13 4 2 7 43:51 10
    12 Montpellier 14 5 0 9 37:75 10
    13 Reims 13 4 1 8 41:49 9
    14 Courbevoie 13 1 0 12 38:76 2

    Blue = Play-offs
    Red = Relegated to Division 2

  38. #38
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Current Stats

    Scoring leaders

     PlayerCountryClubGPGAPTS
    1
    Miroslav Kristin
    Lyon13161733
    T2
    Francis Desrosiers
    Bordeaux13151429
    -
    Jonathan Laberge
    Lyon13111829
    T4
    Etienne Brodeur
    Bordeaux13151126
    -
    Martin Bartos
    Lyon1381826
    6
    Vikhael To-Landry
    Lyon13111324
    T7
    Tommy Latouche-Gauvin
    Dunkerque1414721
    -
    Nicolas Biniek
    Lyon1391221
    -
    Julien Lebey
    Lyon1391221
    -
    Martin Slovak
    Nice1341721

    French Scoring leaders

     PlayerCountryClubGPGAPTS
    1
    Julien Lebey
    Lyon1391221
    2
    Xavier Daramy
    Anglet128917
    3
    Loïc Sadoun
    Neuilly/Marne1361016
    4
    Benjamin Arnaud
    Annecy1451015
    T5
    Florian Sabatier
    Reims1341014
    -
    Richard Aimonetto
    Mont-Blanc135914
    -
    Clément Thomas
    Dunkerque128614
    -
    Romain Orset
    Mont-Blanc1141014
    9
    Rémi Peronnard
    Nantes147613
    10
    Maxime Brachet
    Dunkerque144812
    T11
    Géraud Marechal
    Anglet133811
    -
    Vincent Cadren
    Bordeaux135611
    -
    Romain Horrut
    Bordeaux124711
    -
    Arthur Coulon
    Mont-Blanc125611
    -
    Jordan Revel
    Mont-Blanc109211

  39. #39
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    Huge win for Reims on the road, they go into Dunkerque and come away with a victory. That pushes them out of relegation and all the way up to 10th in the league. Once again, this league seems to prove its such a fight and small losing streak costs you badly and a small winning streak moves you quickly up the table. That battle to avoid relegation is looking really good, depending on the Saturday results, you have Reims, Annecy, Mont-Blanc and Montpellier all within a point of each other, only 5pts (4 for Reims) away from that final play-off spot.

    As for Courbevoie, they need to find a way to turn around their season before they start to fall too far behind those clubs. A home match against Anglet tomorrow could give them some confidence boost.

  40. #40
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    6.12.13

    Dunkerque - Reims 2:5 (1:1, 1:4, 0:0)
    0:1 - 00.31 Atte Susi (Vitton-Mea)
    1:1 - 17.15 Tommy Latouche-Gauvin (Ballet) PP2
    1:2 - 30.16 Akseli Mattila (Susi, Palve) PP2
    2:2 - 32.57 Tommy Latouche-Gauvin(2) (Krajcik) PP2
    2:3 - 33.35 Akseli Mattila(2) (Susi, Palve) PP1
    2:4 - 37.16 Florian Sabatier (Susi, Mattila) PP1
    2:5 - 39.23 Valere Vrielynck
    PIM: 9x2 - 9x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1200

  41. #41
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    7.12.13

    Nantes - Montpellier 5:2 (2:1, 3:1, 0:0)
    1:0 - 07.31 Petr Grygar (Demers)
    2:0 - 15.10 Radek Hovora
    2:1 - 18.22 Francois-Henri Deserable (Engstrom, Brockman) PP1
    3:1 - 23.17 Mickael Mahaut
    4:1 - 26.45 Samson Samson (Lindgren, Grygar) PP1
    4:2 - 29.00 Einar Eingstrom (Garcia) PP2
    5:2 - 38.51 Remi Peronnard (Grygar, Slavik)
    PIM: 11x2 - 4x2+2x4 SOG: x-x Att: 1013

    Mulhouse - Lyon 1:6 (1:0, 0:2, 0:4)
    1:0 - 18.25 Michal Klejna (Mrna, Martinka)
    1:1 - 27.39 Julien Lebey (Franck, Gillet)
    1:2 - 37.46 Nicolas Biniek (Gillet, Millerioux)
    1:3 - 40.42 Alexander Olsson (Kristin, Styf)
    1:4 - 45.10 Jonathan Laberge (Styf, Millerioux)
    1:5 - 50.14 Nicolas Biniek(2) (Olsson, Millerioux)
    1:6 - 51.21 Jonathan Laberge(2) (Kristin)
    PIM: 6x2+2x10 - 10x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 1586

    Neuilly-sur-Marne - Cholet 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
    1:0 - 26.09 Kevin Guimbard (Slupski, Cuzin) PP1
    1:1 - 30.31 Pierre-Yves Albert (Guineberteau, Tomaska)
    2:1 - 31.29 Zachary Hervato (Kadic, Polodna)
    2:2 - 53.36 Joonas Parviainen (Tomaska, Bacul)
    3:2 - 58.43 Zachary Hervato(2) (Vsetecka, Polodna)
    PIM: 5x2 - 3x2 SOG: x-x Att: 228

    Mont-Blanc - Nice 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
    1:0 - 08.23 Jordan Revel (Lazzaroni, Croz)
    2:0 - 27.14 Jesse McConney (Croz)
    3:0 - 33.17 Richard Aimonetto (Coulon, Carr) SH1
    3:1 - 46.07 Martin Slovak (Koivu) SH1
    4:1 - 48.40 Richard Aimonetto(2) (Coulon, McConney) PP1
    5:1 - 52.13 Maxime Charette (Aimonetto, McConney) PP1
    PIM: 7x2 - 7x2+1x4 SOG: x-x Att: 123

    Courbevoie - Anglet 7:4 (0:1, 2:0, 5:3)
    0:1 - 01.12 Florent Neyens (Marechal, Baubriau) PP1
    1:1 - 31.55 Andre Menard (Whalen)
    2:1 - 38.41 Matus Hanes (Motte) SH1
    2:2 - 42.59 Luc-Olivier Blain SH1
    3:2 - 45.59 Jiri Matajicek (Giorgi, Motte) PP1
    4:2 - 47.01 Jiri Matajicek(2) (Prindis, Menard) PP2
    4:3 - 50.38 Alexandre Labonte (Sage-Vallier) PP1
    4:4 - 51.20 Sebastien Rousselin
    5:4 - 53.22 Petr Prindis (Menard, Whalen) PP1
    6:4 - 53.41 Eddy Martin Whalen (Prindis)
    7:4 - 54.15 Jiri Matajicek(3) (Hanes, Motte) PP1
    PIM: 13x2 - 14x2+1x4 SOG: 23-35 Att: -

  42. #42
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    Video Mulhouse v. Lyon....

    http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CUJSl-Vgi9U

  43. #43
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    13.12.13

    Lyon - Neuilly-sur-Marne 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 04.06 Julius Sinkovic (Pek) SH1
    1:1 - 09.08 Martin Millerioux (Laberge, Kristin) PP1
    2:1 - 55.40 Radovan Trefny (Biniek, To-Landry) SH1
    PIM: 10x2 - 10x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 2595

  44. #44
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    14.12.13

    Bordeaux - Mont-Blanc 5:4/OT (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
    0:1 - 12.58 Jesse McConney (Croz, Garnier) PP1
    1:1 - 16.51 Romain Horrut (Majercak, Zidan)
    1:2 - 17.12 Arthur Coulon (Charette, Aimonetto)
    2:2 - 29.06 Francis Desrosiers (Zemva)
    2:3 - 34.35 Robin Garnier (Ranzoni, Aimonetto)
    3:3 - 37.07 Jean-Francois Savage (Zidan, Horrut) PP1
    4:3 - 43.45 Francois Paquin (Horrut, Savage)
    4:4 - 48.48 Richard Aimonetto (Carr, Coulon) PP1
    5:4 - 68.48 Jan Majercak (Paquin, Savage)
    PIM: 8x2+1x4+1x10 - 7x2+1x4+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 2830

    Nice - Dunkerque 5:1 (3:1, 0:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 06.48 Michal Kapicka (Varga, Cerny)
    2:0 - 08.59 Andrej Brejka (Kapicka, Varga)
    2:1 - 11.26 Loic Destoop (Krajcik, Thomas)
    3:1 - 19.59 Martin Slovak (Kubus, Janneteau)
    4:1 - 46.11 Kevin Hamon (Koivu, Arsenault)
    5:1 - 58.45 Michal Kapicka(2) (Brejka, Slaninak)
    PIM: 7x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1097

    Montpellier - Mulhouse 4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1)
    1:0 - 13.05 Einar Engstrom (Brockman, Bohin) PP1
    2:0 - 16.15 Anthony Brockman (Vīgners)
    3:0 - 25.19 Anthony Brockman(2) (Janecka, Engstrom)
    4:0 - 29.47 Anthony Brockman(3) (Combe, Koskela)
    4:1 - 34.35 Pavel Mrna (Chipaux, Pozivil) PP1
    4:2 - 37.34 Aki Uola
    4:3 - 49.02 Kevin Fiset (Galkins, Levasseur) PP1
    PIM: 8x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Cholet - Annecy 3:2 (3:1, 0:0, 0:1)
    1:0 - 05.05 Lukas Bacul (Marcinek, Tomaska)
    1:1 - 05.59 Jiri Jelen (Hebert, Segin)
    2:1 - 08.45 Martin Borovsky (Marcinek)
    3:1 - 13.06 Jan Tomaska (Marcinek, Grofek)
    3:2 - 44.35 Tomas Segin
    PIM: 8x2 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: 560

    Anglet - Nantes 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1)
    1:0 - 16.28 Zbynek Hampl (Labonte, Grenier) PP2
    2:0 - 19.40 Luc-Olivier Blain (Suzzarini)
    2:1 - 22.37 Radek Hovora (Slavik, Dana) PP1
    3:1 - 32.59 Zbynek Hampl(2) (Daramy, Labonte)
    4:1 - 35.02 Valtteri Autio (Daramy, Grenier)
    4:2 - 44.03 Petr Grygar (Lindgren, Demers)
    5:2 - 57.36 Alexandre Labonte (Blain, Grenier) PP1
    PIM: 5x2+2x10 - 10x2+2x10 SOG: x-x Att: 1400

    Reims - Courbevoie 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 46.40 Davor Rakanovic (Motte)
    PIM: 9x2 - 9x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

  45. #45
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    21.12.13

    Nantes - Reims 3:4/OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1)
    0:1 - 01.35 Benoit Valier (Houque, Coustenoble)
    0:2 - 29.10 Atte Susi (J.Sabatier, F.Sabatier)
    1:2 - 31.26 Samson Samson (Kudrna, Hovora) PP1
    2:2 - 37.21 Mickael Mahaut (Peronnard, Le Gall)
    3:2 - 51.31 Mickael Mahaut(2)
    3:3 - 54.55 Sami Holappa (Susi, Karjalainen) PP1
    3:4 - 65.35 Florian Sabatier (J.Sabatier, Tomety)
    PIM: 2x2+1x4 - 5x2+1x4 SOG: x-x Att: 1193

    Mulhouse - Anglet 4:3 (2:0, 2:0, 0:3)
    1:0 - 04.54 Pavel Mrna PS
    2:0 - 17.47 Niko Uola (A.Uola) SH1
    3:0 - 23.32 Pavel Mrna(2) (Klejna, Pozivil)
    4:0 - 33.44 Ondrej Pozivil (Klejna, Martinka) PP1
    4:1 - 41.49 Alexandre Labonte (Blain, Grenier)
    4:2 - 49.30 Benoit Ladonne (Igier, Marechal) PP1
    4:3 - 51.21 Benoit Ladonne(2) (Hampl)
    PIM: 10x2 - 12x2+1x10+1x25 SOG: x-x Att: 1597

    Bordeaux - Cholet 7:0 (1:0, 4:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 01.50 Etienne Brodeur (Zeliska, Desrosiers)
    2:0 - 21.04 Etienne Brodeur(2) (Obuch, Zemva)
    3:0 - 25.10 Jean-Francois Savage (Majercak, Horrut)
    4:0 - 28.02 Vincent Cadren (Brodeur, Boube)
    5:0 - 30.03 Etienne Brodeur(3) (Desrosiers, Boube)
    6:0 - 48.21 Francis Desrosiers
    7:0 - 58.58 Thomas Paradis (Savage, Jaffeux)
    PIM: 5x2+1x10 - 8x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 2909

    Neuilly-sur-Marne - Montpellier 3:2/SO (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 03.53 Leo Cuzin (Slupski, Wagenhoffer)
    2:0 - 10.11 Maxime Dubuc (Wagenhoffer, Sadoun) PP1
    2:1 - 31.12 Rolands Vīgners (Brockman, Daniličs)
    2:2 - 50.08 Rolands Vīgners(2) (Coley)
    3:2 - 70.00 Julius Sinkovic
    PIM: 3x2+1x10 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Courbevoie - Nice 5:4 (3:2, 2:0, 0:2)
    0:1 - 01.21 Martin Slovak (Janneteau, Raikkonen)
    1:1 - 08.20 Andre Menard (Leroux)
    1:2 - 13.13 Kevin Hamon (Courcelles, Belov)
    2:2 - 13.53 Matus Hanes (Giorgi, Motte)
    3:2 - 16.42 Eddy Martin Whalen (Leroux, Iloviita)
    4:2 - 25.57 Davor Rakanovic (Hanes, Motte)
    5:2 - 35.47 Alexandre Motte (Hanes, Rakanovic)
    5:3 - 44.43 Milan Varga (Kapicka, Slaninak)
    5:4 - 57.08 Vladimir Kubus (Slovak)
    PIM: 8x2+1x4 - 6x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Mont-Blanc - Dunkerque 7:5 (3:3, 2:1, 2:1)
    1:0 - 01.05 Maxime Charette (Coulon, Aimonetto)
    2:0 - 07.33 Arthur Coulon (Aimonetto, Charette)
    2:1 - 08.21 Loic Destoop (Martial, Moretti)
    2:2 - 10.50 Mathieu Cyr (Pettersson, Laine)
    2:3 - 13.35 Jakub Bradac (Nielsen, Brachet) PP1
    3:3 - 16.44 Richard Aimonetto (McConney, Bogdanoff) PP1
    4:3 - 20.51 Raphael Ranzoni (Carr, Aimonetto)
    5:3 - 30.51 Arthur Coulon(2) (McConney, Charton)
    5:4 - 39.05 Tommy Latouche-Gauvin (Laine)
    6:4 - 53.22 Jordan Revel (Croz, Lazzaroni)
    7:4 - 57.01 Julien Laplace (Croz, Charette) EN
    7:5 - 57.57 Maxime Brachet (Moretti, Destoop)
    PIM: 4x2+1x10 - 4x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 425

    Annecy - Lyon 0:7 (0:3, 0:1, 0:3)
    0:1 - 02.37 Jonathan Laberge (Kristin, Magallon)
    0:2 - 07.02 Timothee Franck (Lebey, Raibon)
    0:3 - 15.32 Elie Raibon (Franck, Radovan) PP1
    0:4 - 24.58 Vikhael To-Landry (Biniek, Millerioux) SH1
    0:5 - 47.46 Jonathan Laberge(2) (Millerioux, Kristin)
    0:6 - 49.13 Timothee Franck(2) (Lebey, Dufek)
    0:7 - 51.48 Aymeric Gillet (To-Landry, Olsson)
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2 SOG: x-x Att: 700

  46. #46
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    28.12.13

    Bordeaux - Dunkerque 3:2/OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 07.14 Clement Thomas (Pettersson, Laine)
    0:2 - 29.48 Tommy Latouche-Gauvin (Pettersson, Cyr) PP1
    1:2 - 39.21 Etienne Brodeur (Desrosiers, Zemva)
    2:2 - 58.27 Francis Desrosiers (Zeliska, Majercak)
    3:2 - 64.43 Andrej Zidan (Zemva)
    PIM: 9x2+1x10 - 8x2 SOG: x-x Att: 3122

    Reims - Mulhouse 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
    0:1 - 09.52 Michal Klejna
    1:1 - 18.06 Akseli Mattila (Susi, Vitton-Mea) PP1
    2:1 - 24.07 Artturi Karjalainen (Palve, F.Sabatier)
    2:2 - 26.35 Pavel Mrna (Klejna, Pozivil)
    2:3 - 30.15 Kevin Fiset (Chipaux, Martinka)
    2:4 - 58.06 Marc-Andre Levasseur (Vydrov, Fiset) PP1
    PIM: 5x2+2x10 - 7x2 SOG: 54-45 Att: 481

    Nice - Nantes 7:5 (2:1, 2:1, 3:3)
    1:0 - 10.02 Michal Kapicka (Brejka, Varga)
    1:1 - 18.19 Josef Slavik (Hovora)
    2:1 - 19.13 Milan Varga (Kapicka)
    3:1 - 32.35 Joakim Arsenault (Slovak, Janneteau)
    4:1 - 37.26 Martin Slovak (Varga)
    4:2 - 38.22 Radek Hovora (Slavik, Trouve)
    4:3 - 41.19 Samson Samson (Slavik, Hovora)
    4:4 - 41.44 Alexandre Demers (Dana, Vinneau)
    5:4 - 46.10 Anthony Courcelles (Kapicka, Janneteau)
    6:4 - 46.36 Jozef Slaninak (Kubus)
    6:5 - 48.30 Alan Dana (Vienneau, Samsam)
    7:5 - 52.22 Michal Kapicka(2) (Brejka, Varga)
    PIM: 5x2+1x10+1x20+1x25 - 9x2+2x10 SOG: x-x Att: -

    Lyon - Cholet 4:5/SO (3:1, 0:0, 1:3, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 02.21 Julien Lebey (Franck, Raibon)
    1:1 - 04.57 Lukas Bacul (Parviainen, Tomaska) PP1
    2:1 - 09.53 Nicolas Biniek
    3:1 - 15.56 Martin Dufek (Raibon, Bartos)
    3:2 - 50.26 Lukas Bacul(2) (Parviainen, Tomaska) PP1
    3:3 - 50.52 Tomas Marcinek (Herman)
    3:4 - 55.25 Joonas Parviainen (Bacul, Mihalik) PP1
    4:4 - 59.50 Miroslav Kristin
    4:5 - 70.00 Raphael Rohwedder
    PIM: 8x2 - 10x2 SOG: x-x Att: 2738

    Annecy - Montpellier 5:3 (2:1, 1:1, 2:1)
    0:1 - 09.58 Quentin Garcia (Deserable)
    1:1 - 18.22 Marc-Andre L'Hereault (Vesely) PP1
    2:1 - 19.58 Nicolas Hebert (Colotti, Segin) PP1
    2:2 - 21.55 Anthony Brockman (Daniličs)
    3:2 - 33.51 Bertrand Fribault (Goudreau)
    4:2 - 41.27 Tomas Segin (Lemasson, Hebert) PP1
    5:2 - 51.00 Tomas Segin(2) (Gourdeau, L'Hereault)
    5:3 - 59.46 Raimonds Daniličs (Engstrom, Brockman)
    PIM: 5x2+1x4+1x10 - 9x2 SOG: x-x Att: 500

    Anglet - Neuilly-sur-Marne 3:5 (1:1, 1:4, 1:0)
    1:0 - 13.19 Alexandre Labonte (Hampl, Grenier)PP1
    1:1 - 16.21 Jozef Wagenhoffer (Pek, Dubuc) PP1
    1:2 - 28.24 Jozef Wagenhoffer(2) (Polodna, Kadic) PP1
    1:3 - 29.03 Denis Kadic (Hervato, Vsetecka)
    2:3 - 33.01 Maxime Suzzarini (Hampl, Grenier) PP2
    2:4 - 36.08 Denis Kadic(2) (Dubuc, Hervato) PP1
    2:5 - 37.38 Julius Sinkovic (Rey, Pek) PP2
    3:5 - 52.22 Florent Neyens (Marechal, Ladonne)
    PIM: 15x2+3x10 - 11x2+2x10 SOG: x-x Att: 1400

    Mont-Blanc - Courbevoie 3:4 (1:1, 0:1, 2:2)
    1:0 - 00.49 Romain Orset (Lazzaroni, Carr)
    1:1 - 14.00 Arnaud Bougaran (Denis, Sebag)
    1:2 - 31.00 Alexandre Motte (Hanes, Rakanovic)
    2:2 - 45.45 Maxime Charette (Aimonetto)
    3:2 - 46.56 Jordan Revel (Orset, Carr)
    3:3 - 54.34 Matus Hanes (Rakanovic)
    3:4 - 58.54 Juho Iloviita (Whalen, Menard)
    PIM: 10x2+1x10 - 11x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 735

  47. #47
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Current Standings

    RkClubGPWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 Lyon 17 14 1 2 97:40 29
    2 Bordeaux 16 13 0 3 83:45 26
    3 Mulhouse 17 11 1 5 70:61 23
    4 Nantes 18 10 3 5 70:65 23
    5 Nice 17 10 1 6 75:57 21
    6 Anglet 17 9 2 6 64:58 20
    7 Neuilly/Marne 17 10 0 7 61:68 20
    8 Cholet 17 8 3 6 55:61 19
    9 Dunkerque 18 7 4 7 63:70 18
    10 Mont-Blanc 17 6 3 8 62:66 15
    11 Reims 17 6 1 10 51:59 13
    12 Montpellier 18 6 1 11 48:91 13
    13 Annecy 17 5 2 10 57:84 12
    14 Courbevoie 17 5 0 12 55:87 10

    Blue = Play-offs
    Red = Relegated to Division 2

  48. #48
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Current Stats

    Scoring leaders

     PlayerCountryClubGPGAPTS
    1
    Miroslav Kristin
    Lyon17172239
    2
    Francis Desrosiers
    Bordeaux16181735
    3
    Jonathan Laberge
    Lyon17151934
    4
    Etienne Brodeur
    Bordeaux16191231
    5
    Martin Bartos
    Lyon1682028
    T6
    Vikhael To-Landry
    Lyon17121527
    -
    Martin Slovak
    Nice1781927
    T8
    Nicolas Biniek
    Lyon17121426
    -
    Jesse McConney
    Mont-Blanc1662026
    10
    Tommy Latouche-Gauvin
    Dunkerque1818725

    French Scoring leaders

     PlayerCountryClubGPGAPTS
    T1
    Richard Aimonetto
    Mont-Blanc1791625
    -
    Julien Lebey
    Lyon17111425
    3
    Xavier Daramy
    Anglet1581119
    T4
    Florian Sabatier
    Reims1761218
    -
    Arthur Coulon
    Mont-Blanc1681018
    6
    Loïc Sadoun
    Neuilly/Marne1761117
    T7
    Clément Thomas
    Dunkerque1510616
    -
    Romain Orset
    Mont-Blanc1351116
    T9
    Rémi Peronnard
    Nantes188715
    -
    Romain Horrut
    Bordeaux1551015
    -
    Benjamin Arnaud
    Annecy1451015
    T12
    Maxime Brachet
    Dunkerque175914
    -
    Géraud Marechal
    Anglet1731114
    -
    Alexandre Motte
    Courbevoie1731114
    -
    Martin Millerioux
    Lyon1531114

  49. #49
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    4.1.14

    Nantes - Mont-Blanc 2:6 (1:1, 0:2, 1:3)
    0:1 - 10.08 Lou Bogdanoff (McConney)
    1:1 - 10.55 Petr Grygar (Demers, Ten Braak)
    1:2 - 24.26 Richard Aimonetto (Carr)
    1:3 - 39.18 Maxime Charette (Coulon, Aimonetto)
    2:3 - 46.12 Alexandre Demers
    2:4 - 47.44 Richard Aimonetto (McConney, Coulon) PP1
    2:5 - 50.58 Maxime Charette(2) (Coulon) SH1
    2:6 - 58.29 Arthur Coulon (McConney) SH2
    PIM: 7x2+1x10 - 6x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 1112

    Mulhouse - Nice 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 23.45 Michal Klejna (Mrna, Pozivil)
    1:1 - 25.17 Joakim Arsenault
    2:1 - 59.02 Aleksandrs Galkins (Mrna, Klejna)
    PIM: 8x2 - 8x2 SOG: x-x Att: 1683

    Cholet - Montpellier 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 09.40 Pierre-Yves Albert (Guineberteau, Cadoret)
    2:0 - 21.30 Guillaume Drozdz (Rohwedder, Albert)
    2:1 - 31.41 Quentin Garcia (Engstrom, Brockman)
    3:1 - 37.51 Lukas Bacul (Grofek, Drozdz)
    3:2 - 54.23 Anthony Brockman (Daniličs)
    PIM: 4x2+1x4 - 6x2+1x4+2x10+1x10x20 SOG: x-x Att: 723

    Lyon - Bordeaux 7:3 (3:0, 3:1, 1:2)
    1:0 - 01.29 Jonathan Laberge (Kristin, Olsson)
    2:0 - 04.50 Martin Dufek (Laberge, Olsson)
    3:0 - 07.55 Aymeric Gillet (Styf, Biniek) SH1
    4:0 - 23.12 Aymeric Gillet(2) (Kristin, Laberge) SH1
    5:0 - 30.46 Vikhael To-Landry (Lebey, Biniek)
    6:0 - 34.25 Miroslav Kristin (Lebey, Gillet)
    6:1 - 39.47 Thomas Paradis (Zeliska, Desrosiers)
    7:1 - 50.33 Martin Dufek(2) (Olsson, Kristin) PP1
    7:2 - 51.12 Vincent Cadren (Horrut, Mariage)
    7:3 - 51.30 Thomas Paradis(2) (Zeliska, Desrosiers)
    PIM: 11x2+1x10 - 10x2+1x10x20 SOG: x-x Att: 3348

    Annecy - Anglet 0:6 (0:0, 0:2, 0:4)
    0:1 - 20.45 Thibaut Sage-Vallier (Blain, Suzzarini) PP1
    0:2 - 36.12 Luc-Oliver Blain (Sage-Vallier, Igier) SH1
    0:3 - 51.42 Benoit Ladonne (Rousselin, Blain)
    0:4 - 52.50 Gautier Lafrancesca (Vissio)
    0:5 - 55.31 Sebastien Rousselin (Ladonne, Blaine)
    0:6 - 57.45 Luc-Oliver Blain(2) (Baubriau)
    PIM: 4x2 - 10x2+1x10 SOG: x-x Att: 560

  50. #50
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    Video Mulhouse v. Nice...

    http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LHa0vBHVGwM

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •