Results 1 to 4 of 4

Thread: Memoriál Pavla Zábojníka, Zvolen (SVK), 14-16 August 2014

  1. #1
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Slovakia Memoriál Pavla Zábojníka, Zvolen (SVK), 14-16 August 2014

    ASC Corona Brașov Wolves
    GKS Tychy
    HC ’05 Banská Bystrica
    HKm Zvolen
    Piráti Chomutov
    SAPA Fehérvár AV19

    14.August
    12.00 ASC Corona Brașov Wolves - HC ’05 Banská Bystrica
    15.30 GKS Tychy - SAPA Fehérvár AV19
    19.00 HKm Zvolen - Piráti Chomutov

    15.August
    12.00 ASC Corona Brașov Wolves - SAPA Fehérvár AV19
    15.30 GKS Tychy - Piráti Chomutov
    19.00 HKm Zvolen - HC ’05 Banská Bystrica

    16.August
    12.00 ASC Corona Brașov Wolves - Piráti Chomutov
    15.30 GKS Tychy - HC ’05 Banská Bystrica
    19.00 HKm Zvolen - SAPA Fehérvár AV19

  2. #2
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Day 1

    ASC Corona Brașov Wolves - HC ’05 Banská Bystrica 1:7 (0:2, 0:4, 0:1)
    0:1 - 06.00 Mario Róth (Rosandič, Žilka)
    0:2 - 07.21 Max Nicastro (Hudec)
    0:3 - 23.12 Austin Block (Mráz Richard)
    1:3 - 25.17 Robert Peter (Filip, Zsok)
    1:4 - 27.46 Andrej Kudrna (Kafka, Bambúch)
    1:5 - 35.01 Peter Lunter (Hudec, Larson)
    1:6 - 38.19 Andrej Kudrna(2) (Hudec, Kafka)
    1:7 - 56.35 Michal Hudec (Konečný, Nicastro)

    GKS Tychy - SAPA Fehérvár AV19 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
    1:0 - 39’00 Michal Woznica (Baginski)
    1:1 - 43.54 Bence Sziranyi
    2:1 - 50.15 Adran Parzyszek (Pavlik)
    3:1 - 58.27 Michal Lopuski

    HKm Zvolen - Piráti Chomutov 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
    0:1 - 05’ Petr Ton (Barteiz)
    1:1 - 29’ Radovan Puliš (Jurík, Chovan)
    1:2 - 31’ Marek Račuk (Hlava, Rýgl)
    1:3 - 60’ Jaroslav Koma

  3. #3
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Day 2

    ASC Corona Brașov Wolves - SAPA Fehérvár AV19 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
    0:1 - 12.50 Istvan Bartalis (Marino)
    0:2 - 26.05 Benjamin Nemes (Marino)
    1:2 - 27.07 Robert Peter (Klouda, Filip)
    2:2 - 48.11 Juhamati Mietamäki (Saluga, Filip)
    2:3 - 53.09 Daniel Koger (Kiss)

    GKS Tychy - Piráti Chomutov 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
    0:1 - 11.18 Ondřej Kaše (Hovorka, Kämpf)
    0:2 - 32.03 Lukáš Kvetoň
    0:3 - 55.42 Marek Račuk (Hovorka, Koma)

    HKm Zvolen - HC '05 Banská Bystrica 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 06.38 Andrej Hebar (Pichnarčík, Ďaloga)
    2:0 - 11.58 L'ubor Pokovič (Chovan, Brabenec)
    3:0 - 30.01 Tomáš Škvaridlo (Brabenec, Bagin)

  4. #4
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Day 3

    ASC Corona Brașov Wolves - Piráti Chomutov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 08.05 Richard Filip (Klouda)

    GKS Tychy - HC '05 Banská Bystrica 3:6 (1:2, 2:3, 0:1)
    1:0 - 03.06 Kacper Guzik (Kartoshikin)
    1:1 - 11.24 Ray Macias (Block, Kevin)
    1:2 - 13.16 Austin Block (Larson, Macias)
    1:3 - 22.20 Patrik Lamper (Konečný)
    2:3 - 24.04 Jurij Kuzik (Filo)
    3:3 - 37.24 Kacper Guzik(2) (Kartoshikin, Filo)
    3:4 - 39.00 Andrej Kudrna (Kadura)
    3:5 - 39.43 Patrik Lamper(2) (Zigo, Konečný)
    3:6 - 41.11 Nick Larson (Hayes)

    HKm Zvolen - SAPA Fehérvár AV19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
    0:1 - 01.26 Daniel Kiss (Koger)
    1:1 - 04.38 Emil Bagin (Jurík, Síkela)

    Standings
    Banská Bystrica 6pts (13:7)
    Chomutov 6pts (6:2)
    Zvolen 4pts (5:4)
    Székesfehérvár 4pts (5:6)
    Tychy 3pts (6:10)
    Brașov 3pts (4:10)

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •