Page 1 of 4 1234 LastLast
Results 1 to 50 of 199

Thread: 2.Liga 2014/15

  1. #1
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Prostejov
    Posts
    155

    Czech Republic 2.Liga 2014/15

    Nymburk has one Canadian on their roster - Mike Price who has bounced around the lower leagues in the Czech Republic, Netherlands, and Belgium - http://www.eliteprospects.com/player.php?player=88221

    HC Klatovy have two Russians on their roster -
    Mikhail Gulimov who last played for Kristall Berdsk (MHL) - http://www.eliteprospects.com/player.php?player=232127
    Nikita Samoilov who last played for HK Rossosh in the MHL B and he also spent some time playing junior hockey in the US
    http://www.eliteprospects.com/player.php?player=149780

    I am not too familiar with the 2.liga zapad, but I have watched a lot of 2.liga vychod over the past few years. It is always tough to say who will win the league, but I think it could be Opava this year.

  2. #2
    IHF Staff Steigs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2005
    Location
    Ottawa, Ontario
    Posts
    8,141
    Mike Price = Mike Topic?
    Anyway, looks like this guy probably had dual Canadian/Czech citizenship before he ever got to CZE... I'm just guessing based on the fact that he jumped onto a Czech U20 club. Based on the number of games played in the OPJHL (Canadian Junior A), he was probably splitting his time between Junior A and Junior B, meaning he wasn't more than a 5-6 defenseman in Junior A. When you consider that fact, his stats for Leuven in 2011-12 are surprisingly good.

    As for Gulimov.... why would an 18-year-old playing in the MHL move to Czech third-tier senior hockey? Seems like a step in the wrong direction if you're looking to develop and move on to bigger leagues in the future.

  3. #3
    IHF Staff Marc Brunengraber's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2005
    Location
    Islip, New York
    Posts
    9,944
    Agreed. The MHL is a higher level of play, so mystified by why he is playing in the 2.Liga.

  4. #4
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Prostejov
    Posts
    155
    Yes, Mike Topic. ;)

    2 liga East last night -

    Vsetin 2 Novy Jicin 0
    Valasske Mezirici 5 Poruba 4
    Opava 5 Hodonin 2
    Technika Brno 1 SK Karvina 0
    Frydek Mistek 0 Prerov 2

    - Frydek Mistek still don't have a home arena, so they are playing in Novy Jicin. I am sure the attendance was quite low, and the majority of fans were probably from Prerov.

    Attendance for the Frydek Mistek - Prerov game was 136. Ouch.
    Last edited by Starkovs; 18-09-2014 at 19:28.

  5. #5
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    13.9.14

    Západ

    HC Řisuty - HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov 7:5 (2:1, 3:2, 1:2)
    0:1 - 07.23 Bezděk (Nasalý, Votápek)
    1:1 - 13.03 Kos
    2:1 - 19.09 Brém (Šroubek, Vodička)
    2:2 - 20.56 Plachý (Votápek, Adam)
    2:3 - 23.43 Bezděk (Nasalý)
    3:3 - 30.40 Kraus (Bílek, Vodička)
    4:3 - 32.34 Landa (Tomáš, Vyšín)
    5:3 - 36.33 Krpata (Vodička)
    6:3 - 46.08 Krpata(2) (Sedláček)
    6:4 - 50.54 Bezděk
    6:5 - 59.22 Votápek
    7:5 - 59.57 Kos(2) (Kraus)

    HC Draci Bílina - HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
    1:0 - 03.37 Bittner (Zdeněk)
    2:0 - 06.53 Böhm (Bittner, Procházka)
    2:1 - 25.58 Vlašín (Horký)
    3:1 - 29.38 Böhm(2) (Zdeněk, Machač)
    4:1 - 51.06 Procházka
    4:2 - 53.05 Gottlieb (Matějka)
    5:2 - 53.52 Böhm(2) (Procházka, Zdeněk)

    HC BAK Trutnov - HC Kobra Praha 2:6 (0:4, 2:0, 0:2)
    0:1 - 08.32 Evan (Čurda)
    0:2 - 12.04 Čurda (Borovanský)
    0:3 - 13.00 Eis (Slanina)
    0:4 - 14.47 Kocman (Strnad)
    1:4 - 29.29 Březina (Chytráček)
    2:4 - 34.53 Škvor (Chytráček, Březina)
    2:5 - 52.41 Malý
    2:6 - 53.55 Eis(2) (Slanina)

    HC Děčín - Hockey Club Tábor 3:4/SO (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 04.17 Vacek (Hašek)
    2:0 - 08.50 Fojt (Faigl)
    2:1 - 12.57 Kellner
    3:1 - 21.05 Kaltenböck (Oliverius)
    3:2 - 25.44 Suchánek (Matušík)
    3:3 - 46.33 Mrkvička (Černý)
    3:4 - 65.00 Boháč

    SHC Klatovy - HC Klášterec nad Ohří 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1)
    0:1 - 05.14 Hrdlička (Toman)
    0:2 - 33.16 Lenhert (Žižka)
    0:3 - 43.41 Jáchym
    1:3 - 54.51 Topinka
    2:3 - 59.30 Kubeš (Topinka)

    SC Kolín - SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1)
    1:0 - 07.12 Malý (Pýcha)
    2:0 - 27.49 Zumr (Malý, Skokan)
    3:0 - 28.58 Jankovský (Frolík, Šafránek)
    4:0 - 32.49 Šifta (Malý)
    4:1 - 33.54 Padělek (Kunstmüller, Staněk)
    4:2 - 49.16 Padělek (Smejkal)
    5:2 - 59.02 Veselý

    HC Vlci Jablonec - NED Hockey Nymburk 4:5 (3:2, 1:3, 0:0)
    0:1 - 00.44 Stehlík (Král)
    1:1 - 04.55 Pavlů (Demel)
    1:2 - 09.08 Pilař
    2:2 - 13.05 Brokeš
    3:2 - 13.29 Homolka (Stehno)
    4:2 - 23.53 Mulač (Brokeš)
    4:3 - 25.30 Stehlík(2) (Topič)
    4:4 - 27.31 Pilař(2)
    4:5 - 30.25 Stehlík(3) PS

    KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec - HC Stadion Vrchlabí 1:2/SO (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 58.31 Jasečko
    1:1 - 59.52 Filip (Fořt)
    1:2 - 65.00 Vlach

  6. #6
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    17.9.14

    Východ

    VHK Vsetín - HC Nový Jičín 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 04.56 Mikšovský (Hurtík, Vaněk)
    2:0 - 33.00 Nedbálek (Hurtík)

    VSK Technika Brno - SK Karviná 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 38.18 Pargáč (Jurča, Benýšek)

    HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - HC RT TORAX Poruba 5:4 (2:0, 2:1, 1:3)
    1:0 - 18.07 Kuchta (D.Varga)
    2:0 - 19.33 Kuchta(2) (Škumát, Martiník)
    3:0 - 27.42 Sprušil (Kuchta)
    3:1 - 28.56 Peslár (Hulva)
    4:1 - 35.22 D.Varga (Kaluža)
    4:2 - 41.04 Sedlář (Ovšák)
    4:3 - 42.44 Červenka (Peslár, Kilnar)
    5:3 - 51.06 D.Varga(2) (Martiník)
    5:4 - 59.20 Červenka(2) (Šindelář)

    HC Slezan Opava - SHK Hodonín 5:2 (3:0, 1:2, 1:0)
    1:0 - 03.02 Polok (Černý)
    2:0 - 04.45 Polok(2) (Tichý, Pavelek)
    3:0 - 15.58 Vítek (Měch, Baďura)
    3:1 - 25.03 Mika (Charvát)
    4:1 - 30.06 Tichý (Polok, Herman)
    4:2 - 34.28 Jurásek (Kuba, Peš)
    5:2 - 48.48 Vítek(2) (Kysela, Galvas)

    HC Frýdek-Místek - HC ZUBR Přerov 0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
    0:1 - 01.16 Šťastný (Blinka, Šebek)
    0:2 - 13.45 Kolář (Dostálek, Kudělka)

  7. #7
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    20.9.14

    Západ

    NED Hockey Nymburk - HC BAK Trutnox x:x (x:x, x:x, x:x)*

    *Match has been cancelled due to a roof collapse

    HC Řisuty - HC Děčín 6:2 (2:1, 2:0, 2:1)
    1:0 - 05.56 Wszolek (Brém)
    2:0 - 12.23 Dostál
    2:1 - 17.52 Hašek (Faigl)
    3:1 - 24.12 Kos (Vyšín)
    4:1 - 37.36 Bílek (Sedláček, Kraus)
    4:2 - 42.43 Hašek(2) (Volráb)
    5:2 - 52.42 Landa
    6:2 - 58.41 Landa(2) (Kos, Kašák)

    HC Klášterec nad Ohří - SC Kolín 4:7 (2:2, 2:1, 0:4)
    1:0 - 00.14 Freiberg (Jáchym, Mála)
    2:0 - 00.39 Hrdlička (Hammebauer)
    2:1 - 10.04 Valášek (Malý)
    2:2 - 16.32 Ježek (Semirád)
    3:2 - 20.41 Mála (Jáchym, Freiberg)
    3:3 - 29.36 Veselý (Jankovský)
    4:3 - 35.19 Dobrovolný
    4:4 - 41.21 Semirád (Zumr)
    4:5 - 43.49 Zumr (Jankovský, Hanzl)
    4:6 - 56.50 Valášek(2) (Šafránek)
    4:7 - 59.11 Veselý(2)

    HC Draci Bílina - HC Baník Sokolov 2:3/SO (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 09.29 Veselý
    1:1 - 24.21 Flek (Vrána, Rohan)
    1:2 - 27.00 Flek(2) (Přindiš)
    2:2 - 33.45 Procházka (Böhm)
    2:3 - 65.00 Kuběna

    HC Stadion Vrchlabí - HC Vlci Jablonec 2:3/OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
    0:1 - 10.38 Nevyhoštěný
    1:1 - 23.22 Matějka (Bláha)
    2:1 - 31.05 Filip (Hamerský, Fořt)
    2:2 - 51.12 Nevyhoštěný(2) (Pavlů)
    2:3 - 60.50 Šulc (Tondr)

    HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov - HC Kobra Praha 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
    1:0 - 22.54 Hadrava (Mart.Hadrava)
    1:1 - 25.16 Čurda (Jakeš)
    1:2 - 25.35 Malý (Novák, Slanina)

    Hockey Club Tábor - SHC Klatovy 4:3/OT (1:0, 0:3, 2:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 07.04 Barbora (Boháč)
    1:1 - 21.20 Vondryska
    1:2 - 33.39 Topinka (Bastl, Zeman)
    1:3 - 35.14 Pondělník (Pouska, Vondryska)
    2:3 - 43.47 Seidl (Havran, Boháč)
    3:3 - 54.39 Boháč
    4:3 - 61.39 Matušík (Seidl, Heršálek)

    SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou - HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 5:2 (1:0, 1:2, 3:0)
    1:0 - 08.07 Kaňka (Man, Dítě)
    1:1 - 22.40 Horký (Telesz, Vlašín)
    2:1 - 29.42 Padělek PS
    2:2 - 35.04 Trojan (Barták, Matějka)
    3:2 - 50.26 Padělek(2) (Staněk)
    4:2 - 56.12 Kunstmüller
    5:2 - 57.34 D.Vítek (Kotlík)

    Východ

    HC ZUBR Přerov - SK Karviná 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 01.29 D.Šťastný (Šebek
    1:1 - 18.44 Diviš (Foltýn, Vydra)
    2:1 - 24.31 Málek
    3:1 - 33.03 Š.Kratochvíl (Kratochvíl, Zbořil),
    4:1 - 57.43 Málek (Kolář, M.Kratochvíl)

    SHK Hodonín - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 4:1 (3:0, 0:0, 1:1)
    1:0 - 03.20 Nedvěd
    2:0 - 10.22 Kučera (Sajdl)
    3:0 - 15.39 Piskoř (Kučera, Pokorný)
    4:0 - 40.20 Pokorný
    4:1 - 49.18 Gulda (Sprušil)

    HC RT TORAX Poruba - VHK Vsetín 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1)
    1:0 - 10.30 Krayzel (Peslar)
    1:1 - 19.02 Hurtík (Nedbálek)
    1:2 - 19.50 Tichý (Kolařík)
    2:2 - 46.03 Krayzel (Peslar, Červenka)
    2:3 - 49.24 Vítek (Podešva)

    HC LVI Břeclav - HC Frýdek-Místek 5:3 (0:0, 2:2, 3:1)
    0:1 - 22.31 Slovák (Mach)
    1:1 - 28.54 Miklík (Červenka)
    1:2 - 32.11 Zedník (Teper)
    2:2 - 33.18 Tobola (Nováček)
    2:3 - 43.20 Samiec (Jindřich, Stránský)
    3:3 - 47.53 Červenka (Tobola, Beneš)
    4:3 - 54.20 Zháňal (Beneš)
    5:3 - 57.41 Medřický (Beneš)

    HC Nový Jičín - VSK Technika Brno 5:4 (0:1, 4:0, 1:3)
    0:1 - 09.55 Habrovec (Fadrný, Stehlík)
    1:1 - 22.19 Horák (Kabeláč, Uhlár)
    2:1 - 36.43 Gebauer
    3:1 - 37.34 Gebauer(2) (Flašar, Vašut)
    4:1 - 39.39 Kabeláč (Uhlár, Gogolka_
    4:2 - 43.01 Stehlík (Habrovec)
    4:3 - 45.59 Stehlík(2) (Fadrný)
    4:4 - 50.35 Crhák (Benýšek, Havíř)
    5:4 - 52.55 Kacíř (Gebauer, Lehečka)

  8. #8
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    24.9.14

    Východ

    VHK Vsetín - SHK Hodonín 1:2/OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 17.18 Špok (Piskoř, Sajdl)
    1:1 - 34.43 Kubo (Podešva, Vítek)
    1:2 - 62.23 Charvát (Jurásek)

    SK Karviná - HC Nový Jičín 3:9 (0:2, 2:4, 1:3)
    0:1 - 03.17 Mikšan (Kacíř, Gebauer)
    0:2 - 07.57 Lehečka
    0:3 - 28.03 Mikšan(2) (Kacíř, Gebauer)
    1:3 - 29.07 Holý (Mládenka)
    1:4 - 29.55 Gebauer (Kacíř, Mikšan)
    2:4 - 32.19 Deutch (Luka, Kasperlík)
    2:5 - 32.30 Lehečka(2)
    2:6 - 39.38 Zdeněk
    2:7 - 45.25 Gobolka (Kabeláč, Flašar)
    3:7 - 48.28 Graca (Dýrr)
    3:8 - 54.14 Uhlár (Gogolka, Kabeláč)
    3:9 - 56.20 Kabeláč (Horák)

    HC LVI Břeclav - HC ZUBR Přerov 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 03.12 Zháňal (Kubáč, Beneš)
    2:0 - 18.28 Kubáč (Zháňal, Svoboda)
    3:0 - 30.07 Kučera (Směřička, Tobola)
    4:0 - 36.58 Kučera(2) (Dittrich, Tobola)
    5:0 - 50.45 Červenka (Kučera)

    VSK Technika Brno - HC RT TORAX Poruna 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1)
    0:1 - 06.13 Vaněk (Peslar, Sedlář)
    1:1 - 12.25 Crhák
    1:2 - 18.42 Krayzel (Peslar)
    2:2 - 50.55 Habrovec (Látal)
    2:3 - 54.58 Vaněk (Krayzel)

    HC Slezan Opava - HC Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
    1:0 - 06.41 Chalupa (Mosler, Vrabel)
    2:0 - 08.40 Vítek (Galvas)
    3:0 - 22.44 Herman
    3:1 - 35.15 Zedník (Stránský)

  9. #9
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    27.9.14

    Západ

    HC Děčín - HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov 0:6 (0:2, 0:1, 0:3)
    0:1 - 02.40 Beneš (Votápek, Mečiar)
    0:2 - 06.44 Votápek (Plachý)
    0:3 - 26.16 Mare.Hadrava (Beneš)
    0:4 - 50.30 Votápek(2) (Mečiar)
    0:5 - 54.49 Mart.Hadrava (Beneš)
    0:6 - 55.46 Kubát (Minárik, Kadlec)

    HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 - HC Klášterec nad Ohří 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1)
    1:0 - 09.48 Šaur
    2:0 - 17.22 Matějka (Sobotka)
    2:1 - 35.46 Bečvář (Loučka)
    3:1 - 40.31 Barták (Pelikán)
    4:1 - 44.59 Horký
    4:2 - 59.27 Jáchym (Hrdlička, Strejček)

    SC Kolín - Hockey Club Tábor 1:5 (0:2, 0:1, 1:2)
    0:1 - 16.50 Hlaveš (Mařík)
    0:2 - 18.53 Keller (Havran, Mrkvička)
    0:3 - 30.42 Krätzer (Seidl)
    0:4 - 47.22 Krätzer(2) (Zaymil, Kolomý)
    0:5 - 48.32 Mrkvička (Seidl)
    1:5 - 57.59 Malý (Valášek)

    HC Baník Sokolov - SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 00.37 Dobřemysl (Švec, Sýkora)
    2:0 - 12.40 Švec (Prošek, Dobřemysl)
    3:0 - 27.38 Tvrdek (Kuběna, Koblasa)
    4:0 - 30.16 Vrána (Flek, Schusser)
    5:0 - 42.18 Sýkora (Dobřemysl, Kvapil)

    SHC Klatovy - HC Řisuty 2:5 (0:1, 1:4, 1:0)
    0:1 - 08.12 Kraus (Brém)
    0:2 - 23.51 Kašák
    0:3 - 27.16 Kraus(2)
    0:4 - 28.19 Landa (Kos)
    0:5 - 36.27 Vodička (Wszolek)
    1:5 - 36.42 Bastl (Pondělík)
    2:5 - 51.03 Samojlov (Kubeš)

    KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec - HC Draci Bílina 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
    1:0 - 05.09 Lazorišák (Dvořák, Jasečko)
    2:0 - 19.59 Lazorišák(2) (Jasečko)
    3:0 - 20.25 Mazanec (Lazorišák)
    4:0 - 26.24 Lazorišák(3) (Milotinský, Jasečko)
    4:1 - 33.15 Bittner (Veselý)

    HC Kobra Praha - NED Hockey Nymburk 4:2 (3:1, 1:1, 0:0)
    1:0 - 02.11 Novák (Slanina, J.Verbík)
    2:0 - 03.07 Strnad (Eis)
    3:0 - 10.30 Kocman
    3:1 - 12.39 Stehlík (Král)
    3:2 - 26.16 Stehlík(2) (Král, Velechovský)
    4:2 - 37.30 Ton (Borovanský, Jakeš)

    HC BAK Trutnov - HC Stadion Vrchlabí 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
    0:1 - 11.43 Jakubec (Filip)
    1:1 - 29.47 Chytráček (Luštinec)
    1:2 - 53.56 Šťastný
    1:3 - 57.02 Bláha

    Východ

    HC Frýdek-Místek - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 3:2/OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 10.17 Slovák (Randýsek)
    1:1 - 17.02 Ivan (Mach)
    1:2 - 27.23 Kuchta (Martiník, Kaluža)
    2:2 - 39.47 Krutil (Zedník)
    3:2 - 60.16 Samiec (Ivan, Podešva)

    HC ZUBR Přerov - HC Nový Jičín 2:1/OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 11.52 Gogolka
    1:1 - 47.46 Goiš
    2:1 - 64.48 Pala (Vlček, Šťastný)

    SHK Hodonín - VSK Technika Brno 1:2/SO (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 26.42 Stehlík (Vrba)
    1:1 - 31.52 Sajdl (Polesný, Pokorný)
    1:2 - 65.00 Zábranský

    HC RT TORAX Poruba - SK Karviná 4:3/OT (0:1, 0:2, 3:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 13.02 Kasperlík
    0:2 - 24.21 Holý (Hoda, Graca)
    0:3 - 26.32 Luka (Deutsch)
    1:3 - 42.36 Chaloupka (Kilnar)
    2:3 - 43.57 Hulva (Puškár, Seidler)
    3:3 - 59.08 Vaněk (Hulva, Krayzel)
    4:3 - 61.07 Chaloupka(2) (Javín, Seidler)

    HC LVI Břeclav - HC Slezan Opava 3:5 (1:2, 2:2, 0:1)
    0:1 - 04.42 Tichý (Polok, Herman)
    0:2 - 13.59 Baďura (Měch, Galvas)
    1:2 - 17.30 Kučera
    2:2 - 22.34 Buhaj (Směřička)
    2:3 - 32.57 Vítek (Baďura, Měch)
    2:4 - 34.07 Černý (Tichý, Polok)
    3:4 - 37.41 Tobola (Kučera)
    3:5 - 45.48 Vítek(2) (Baďura)

  10. #10
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    4.10.14

    Západ

    HC Řisuty - SC Kolín 0:6 (0:2, 0:1, 0:3)
    0:1 - 00.13 Veselý
    0:2 - 13.36 Sifta (Veselý)
    0:3 - 22.43 Veselý(2) (Šafránek)
    0:4 - 47.46 Šafránek (Veselý)
    0:5 - 49.05 Veselý(2) (Šafránek)
    0:6 - 59.43 Ježek (Valášek)

    HC Klášterec nad Ohří - HC Baník Sokolov 3:6 (0:0, 0:4, 3:2)
    0:1 - 20.24 Dobřemysl (Tvrdek)
    0:2 - 22.25 Tvrdek (Dobřemysl, Kuběna)
    0:3 - 25.01 Švec (Tvrdek)
    0:4 - 33.51 Flek (Vrána)
    1:4 - 42.00 Nguyen (Hrdlička)
    1:5 - 42.23 Švec(2) (Dobřemysl, Sýkora)
    2:5 - 49.35 Strejček
    2:6 - 53.14 Sýkora (Švec)
    3:6 - 54.48 Toman

    SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou - KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
    1:0 - 05.03 Pilný (Vítek)
    1:1 - 21.16 Lazorišák (Trummer)
    2:1 - 39.40 Padělek (Staněk, Beneš)
    3:1 - 54.32 Pleva (Kaňka)
    3:2 - 58.14 Šperger (Mazanec)
    4:2 - 59.04 Kaňka

    HC Draci Bílina - HC Vlci Jablonec 3:10 (0:4, 1:3, 2:3)
    0:1 - 03.17 Pulec (Tondr, Šulc)
    0:2 - 08.53 Brokeš
    0:3 - 15.56 Nevyhoštěný (M.Tondr)
    0:4 - 17.08 Petrmichl (Homolka)
    0:5 - 25.52 Nevyhoštěný(2) (Stehno, Demel)
    0:6 - 30.07 L.Tondr (Šulc)
    0:7 - 36.44 Frk (Zeman, Šulc)
    1:7 - 38.30 Böhm (Veselý, Čmolík
    2:7 - 45.39 Polák (Šrámek, Machač)
    2:8 - 50.08 Mulač
    2:9 - 50.32 Frk(2)
    2:10 - 51.26 Pavlů (Čechura)
    3:10 - 53.21 Přeučil (Zdeněk)

    HC Stadion Vrchlabí - HC Kobra Praha 6:3 (3:1, 1:1, 2:1)
    1:0 - 02.42 Jakubec (Půlpán)
    2:0 - 07.19 Půlpán (Filip, Matějka)
    3:0 - 07.42 Matějka (Bláha)
    3:1 - 17.09 Kalla (Půlpán, Verbík)
    3:2 - 26.40 Čurda (Šteiner)
    4:2 - 32.59 Hamerský (Lenoch, Filip)
    4:3 - 57.35 Slanina (Malý)
    5:3 - 59.27 Jakubec(2)
    6:3 - 59.58 Klement (Matějka)

    HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov - NED Hockey Nymburk 2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
    1:0 - 03.24 Bezděk (Adam)
    1:1 - 09.57 Bičiště (Šimek)
    1:2 - 13.12 Král (Stehlík)
    1:3 - 24.18 Protivný (Kulich)
    2:3 - 29.38 Beneš (Hadrava)
    2:4 - 32.55 Bičiště(2) (Cicvárek)
    2:5 - 43.56 Cicvárek

    Hockey Club Tábor - HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 08.21 Boháč
    2:0 - 27.44 Havran (Kratzer, Mrkvička)
    2:1 - 35.37 Matějka (Vantuch)
    3:1 - 38.58 Zayml (Kratzer, Barbora)
    4:1 - 56.36 Boháč(2) (Mařík, Matušík)

    Východ

    HC Slezan Opava - HC ZUBR Přerov 3:2 (1:2, 2:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 02.11 Polok (Herman)
    1:1 - 06.02 Goiš (Dostálek)
    1:2 - 08.17 Sakrajda (Kolář)
    2:2 - 26.23 Herman (Kysela)
    3:2 - 33.32 Vrabel

    SK Karviná - SHK Hodonín 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2)
    0:1 - 03.04 Smetana (Jurásek, Kuba)
    1:1 - 12.34 Opravil (Foltyn, Štěpánek)
    1:2 - 21.41 Charvát (Sajdl)
    2:2 - 23.31 Luka (Kasperlík)
    2:3 - 40.46 Piskoř (Sajdl)
    3:3 - 41.52 Luka(2) (Vydra, Opravil)
    3:4 - 49.30 Piskoř (Sajdl)

    HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - HC LVI Břeclav 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 13.24 Škumát (Gulda, Mart.Varga)
    1:1 - 15.44 Kučera (Tobola)
    1:2 - 32.49 Miklík (Tobola)
    1:3 - 44.33 Kubáč (Zháňal, Nováček)

    VHK Vsetín - HC Frýdek-Místek 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
    1:0 - 13.09 Mikšovský
    2:0 - 32.05 Mikšovský(2) (Kolařík, Hrazdira)
    2:1 - 45.20 Samiec (Stránský)
    3:1 - 46.12 Štrbík (Tichý, Kývala)
    4:1 - 50.37 Kolařík

    HC Nový Jičín - HC RT TORAX Poruba 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 07.27 Šindelář (Vaněk, Sedlář)
    1:1 - 21.05 Uhlár
    1:2 - 48.31 Ovšák (Krayzel, Sedlář)

  11. #11
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    8.10.14

    Západ

    HC Vlci Joblonec - SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 20.18 Nevyhoštěný (Stehno, Demel)
    1:1 - 25.00 Dítě (Kunstmüller)
    2:1 - 35.07 Demel (Čechura, Stehno)
    3:1 - 38.46 Pavlů (Nevyhoštěný, Stehno)
    3:2 - 47.25 Kunstmüller (Kaňka, Pilný)

    HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 - HC Řisuty 5:4/OT (2:1, 0:2, 2:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 05.48 Horký (Sechovec)
    2:0 - 08.10 Lupač (Matějka, Latner)
    2:1 - 09.17 Landa (Kos)
    2:2 - 23.45 Kos (Kašák)
    2:3 - 29.03 Landa(2) (Vlček, Kos)
    2:4 - 46.20 Brém (Vodička)
    3:4 - 49.41 Trojan (Jakeš)
    4:4 - 50.26 Matějka (Přidal)
    5:4 - 60.59 Sobotka (Trojan)

    NED Hockey Nymburk - HC Stadion Vrchlabí 4:5/SO (3:2, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 00.49 Pulpan (Matějka)
    1:1 - 03.29 Šimek (Protivný)
    2:1 - 04.38 Velechovský (Pilař, Stehlík)
    3:1 - 12.24 Stehlík (Král)
    3:2 - 15.47 Klement (Štastný)
    4:2 - 21.54 Protivný (Kulich, Bičiště)
    4:3 - 38.08 Urbran (Vlach, Hlaváč)
    4:4 - 39.55 Lenoch (Hemerský, Pulpan)
    4:5 - 65.00 Filip

    KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec - HC Klášterec nad Ohří 6:2 (1:0, 3:1, 2:1)
    1:0 - 13.29 Voříšek (Kotaška, Zich)
    2:0 - 23.36 Lazorišák (Mazanec)
    3:0 - 27.23 Mazanec (Zich)
    3:1 - 30.22 Řepík (Mála)
    4:1 - 34.14 Milotinský (Mazanec, Lazorišák)
    4:2 - 50.35 Koblitz (Hrdlička)
    5:2 - 52.08 Jindra (Tržil, Lazorišák)
    6:2 - 55.33 Procházka (Dvořák)

    SHC Klatovy - HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov 2:3/SO (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 04.33 Opava (Polata)
    1:1 - 09.48 Hadrava (Polata)
    2:1 - 33.03 Polata (Pacanda)
    2:2 - 48.47 Adam
    2:3 - 65.00 Adam

    HC BAK Trutnov - HC Draci Bílina 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
    1:0 - 15.15 Chytráček (Luštinec, Březina)
    2:0 - 30.59 Luštinec
    2:1 - 46.23 Procházka (Kunrt)
    2:2 - 55.38 Brandejský (Veselý)
    3:2 - 58.08 Šimoníček (Veselý)

    HC Baník Sokolov - Hockey Club Tábor 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
    0:1 - 06.26 Matušík (Boháč, Mařík)
    1:1 - 19.18 Vrána (Rohan)
    2:1 - 38.35 Schusser (Vaněk, Flek)
    3:1 - 39.52 Kuběna (Rohan, Kvapil)
    3:2 - 52.20 Heršálek
    4:2 - 58.57 Csamangó

    SC Kolín - HC Děčín 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 27.12 Filipovský (Kment, Hašek)
    1:1 - 33.56 Šifta (Malý, Pýcha)
    2:1 - 36.32 Nedbal (Jankovský, Šafránek)

    Východ

    HC LVI Břeclav - VHK Vsetín 5:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:0)
    1:0 - 02.42 Zháňal (Nováček, Čápek)
    1:1 - 11.36 Haloda
    2:1 - 24.09 Červenka (Miklík, Směřička)
    2:2 - 33.35 Kolařík (Hryciow, Mikšovský)
    2:3 - 36.59 Zuzaník (Mikšovský, Kolařík)
    3:3 - 42.26 Průdek
    4:3 - 47.14 Medřický (Průdek)
    5:3 - 58.28 Kučera (Tobola)

    HC ZUBR Přerov - HC RT TORAX Poruba 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
    1:0 - 04.47 Procházka (Vlček, Sakrajda)
    1:1 - 31.47 Kilnar (Zachar)
    1:2 - 56.48 Zachar (Peslar, Kilnar)
    1:3 - 58.38 Krayzel (Kilnar, Chaloupka)

    HC Frýdek-Místek - VSK Technika Brno 2:4 (0:0, 1:0, 1:4)
    1:0 - 39.56 Lipina (Sluštík, Zedník)
    1:1 - 48.28 Látal (Habrovec, Štindl)
    1:2 - 51.40 Jurča (Stehlík, Látal)
    2:2 - 52.04 Jindřich (Mach, Sluštík)
    2:3 - 55.05 Bustin (Heža)
    2:4 - 59.29 Štindl

    HC Slezan Opava - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 8:2 (4:2, 2:0, 2:0)
    0:1 - 00.45 Kundrátek (Martiník)
    1:1 - 01.19 Černý (Tichý)
    2:1 - 05.22 Vítek (Měch)
    3:1 - 09.47 Tichý (Polok)
    3:2 - 11.40 Slovák (Baroš)
    4:2 - 12.11 Měch (Černý, Tichý)
    5:2 - 26.07 Vítek(2)
    6:2 - 36.48 Musial (Wolf)
    7:2 - 57.00 Galvas (Měch)
    8:2 - 57.55 Wolf (Musial)

    SHK Hodonín - HC Nový Jičín 6:1 (2:0, 0:0, 4:1)
    1:0 - 12.54 Jurásek (Peš, Kuba)
    2:0 - 17.26 Sajdl (Piskoř)
    3:0 - 46.42 Pokorný (Sajdl, Kučera)
    4:0 - 50.07 Kuba (Nedvěd)
    4:1 - 54.36 Zdeněk
    5:1 - 55.04 Kuba(2) (Jurásek, Škápik)
    6:1 - 56.29 Zapletal (Smetana)

  12. #12
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    11.10.14

    Západ

    HC Řisuty - HC Baník Sokolov 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
    1:0 - 01.15 Krpata (Tomáš
    2:0 - 05.47 Vlček
    3:0 - 28.09 Sedláček (Vlček, Šubrt)
    3:1 - 34.38 Flek (Vaněk)
    3:2 - 43.29 Flek(2) (Vrána, Vaněk)
    4:2 - 56.59 Landa (Sedláček)

    HC Klášterec nad Ohří - HC Vlci Jablonec 3:5 (1:0, 1:4, 1:1)
    1:0 - 08.14 Řepík (Toušek)
    1:1 - 24.19 Vašek
    1:2 - 30.11 Demel (Stehno)
    2:2 - 32.01 Dobrovolný (Nguyen)
    2:3 - 33.43 Stehno
    2:4 - 35.46 Homolka
    3:4 - 57.01 Freiberg (Bečvář, Dobrovolný)
    3:5 - 58.43 Vašek(2)

    SHC Klatovy - SC Kolín 3:6 (1:2, 2:1, 0:3)
    0:1 - 09.50 Zumr (Semirád)
    0:2 - 10.13 Veselý (Hanzl, Jankovský)
    1:2 - 10.53 Opava (Pacanda)
    2:2 - 21.05 Vondryska (Noga)
    3:2 - 24.42 Kubeš (Samojlov, Topinka)
    3:3 - 29.23 Veselý (Pácal)
    3:4 - 42.21 Malý (Hanzl, Muláček)
    3:5 - 55.14 Malý(2) (Valášek)
    3:6 - 58.00 Valášek

    SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou - HC BAK Trutnov 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 26.15 Beneš (Kunstmüller, Plachý)
    2:0 - 30.40 Padělek (Říha, D.Vítek)
    2:1 - 36.19 Karlík (Veselý)
    3:1 - 48.08 Kaňka (Plachý, Beneš)

    HC Draci Bílina - HC Kobra Praha 4:6 (0:1, 0:1, 4:4)
    0:1 - 10.26 Evan (Růžička)
    0:2 - 37.05 Jakeš (Pohl, Malý)
    1:2 - 40.42 Zíka
    2:2 - 48.25 Brandejský (Čmolík, Veselý)
    2:3 - 48.38 Slanina (Borovanský)
    3:3 - 53.57 Přeučil (Brettschneider)
    3:4 - 55.00 Kocman (Šteiner)
    3:5 - 58.29 Pohl (Čurda)
    4:5 - 58.49 Přeučil(2) (Zíka)
    4:6 - 59.56 Pohl(2) (Čurda)

    HC Děčín - HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 7:2 (1:1, 2:0, 4:1)
    0:1 - 06.12 Gottlieb (Horký)
    1:1 - 17.35 Volráb (Merta, Hašek)
    2:1 - 22.37 Volráb(2) (Hašek)
    3:1 - 31.14 Faigl (Oliverius)
    4:1 - 40.48 Hašek (Volráb)
    5:1 - 43.11 Merta (Hašek, Filipovský)
    6:1 - 44.01 Vacek (Oliverius, Kaltenböck)
    7:1 - 52.24 Faigl(2) (Oliverius, Merta)
    7:2 - 56.31 Barták (Matějka)

    Hockey Club Tábor - KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
    1:0 - 29.37 Kellner
    2:0 - 30.43 Semrád (Boháč, Kanov)
    2:1 - 44.34 Šperger

    HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov - HC Stadion Vrchlabí 4:6 (2:1, 2:3, 0:2)
    1:0 - 09.12 Plachý (Kopic)
    2:0 - 13.44 Kopic (Votápek, Plachý)
    2:1 - 18.13 Šťastný (Matějka)
    3:1 - 21.07 Kopic(2) (Plachý, Votápek)
    3:2 - 22.48 Bláha (Matějka)
    4:2 - 25.22 Kopic(3) (Mečiar)
    4:3 - 29.54 Bláha(2) (Skočovský)
    4:4 - 35.48 Bláha(3) (Matějka)
    4:5 - 49.23 Šťastný(2) (Matějka)
    4:6 - 59.03 Jakubec (Filip, Vlach)

    Východ

    SK Karviná - HC Frýdek-Místek 3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1)
    1:0 - 06.41 Kasperlík
    1:1 - 14.17 Mach (Slovák, Sluštík)
    2:1 - 19.49 Zakuťanský (Holý)
    3:1 - 49.43 Szajter (Deutsch, Vydra)
    3:2 - 58.43 Samiec (Lipina, Teper)

    HC RT TORAX Poruba - SHK Hodonín 9:3 (4:1, 0:2, 5:0)
    1:0 - 02.10 Kilnar (Peslar)
    1:1 - 10.02 Peš (Nedvěd, Jurásek)
    2:1 - 11.45 Krayzel (Vaněk)
    3:1 - 13.40 Hulva (Seidler)
    4:1 - 14.04 Šindelář (Krayzel)
    4:2 - 24.16 Zapletal (Charvát, Smetana)
    4:3 - 38.55 Jurásek (Škápik, Nedvěd)
    5:3 - 40.43 Kilnar(2) (Vaněk, Krayzel)
    6:3 - 44.19 Červenka (Hulva, Slavík)
    7:3 - 45.11 Červenka(2) (Vaněk, Krayzel)
    8:3 - 50.11 Buček PS
    9:3 - 59.06 Vaněk PS

    VSK Technika Brno - HC LVI Břeclav 8:0 (2:0, 5:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 07.06 Čtvrtníček (Klimeš)
    2:0 - 17.57 Látal (Jurča)
    3:0 - 21.19 Jurča (Látal)
    4:0 - 25.20 Crhák (Štindl)
    5:0 - 26.46 Stehlík (Jurča)
    6:0 - 37.12 Stehlík(2) (Vrba)
    7:0 - 37.27 Brzobohatý (Crhák
    8:0 - 54.25 Brzobohatý(2) (Benýšek, Crhák)

    HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - HC ZUBR Přerov 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 06.38 Dostálek (Osina, Goiš)
    0:2 - 12.37 Šebek (Sakrajda, Procházka)
    1:2 - 58.17 Slovák (Kuchta, Šimek)

    VHK Vsetín - HC Slezan Opava 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
    1:0 - 11.46 Kolařík (Mikšovský, Haloda)
    2:0 - 19.10 Haloda (Kolařík)
    3:0 - 31.06 Daněk (Hruška, Slováček)
    4:0 - 37.08 Slováček (Zuzaník)
    5:0 - 47.23 Hurtík (Slováček)
    5:1 - 57.15 Měch (Kysela, Galvas)

  13. #13
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    15.10.14

    Západ

    HC Děčín - SHC Klatovy 6:0 (4:0, 1:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 00.52 Merta (Hašek)
    2:0 - 02.57 Merta(2) (Hašek, Volráb)
    3:0 - 11.01 Merta(3) (Oliverius, Hříbal)
    4:0 - 15.12 Klement (Volráb, Hašek)
    5:0 - 39.48 Vacek (Hašek, Volráb)
    6:0 - 50.55 Oliverius (Vacek, Faigl)

    Východ

    HC LVI Břeclav - SK Karviná 6:2 (2:0, 2:2, 2:0)
    1:0 - 04.30 Novák (Buhaj, Dittrich)
    2:0 - 07.23 Dittrich (Medřický)
    3:0 - 23.54 Svoboda (Nováček, Kubáč)
    4:0 - 24.47 Kučera (Tobola)
    4:1 - 26.19 Deutsch (Haas)
    4:2 - 37.35 Opravil (Juhasz)
    5:2 - 41.36 Kučera(2) (Červenka)
    6:2 - 46.27 Tobola (Směřička, Miklík)

    HC Frýdek-Místek - HK Nový Jičín 0:8 (0:2, 0:3, 0:3)
    0:1 - 01.13 Lehečka (Kacíř)
    0:2 - 15.27 Mikšan (Novotný, Gebauer)
    0:3 - 30.14 Kabeláč (Vnenk, Gogolka)
    0:4 - 34.56 Kacíř (Flašar, Lehečka)
    0:5 - 37.35 Lehečka(2) (Žák, Uhlár)
    0:6 - 46.34 Vnenk (Hanák, Hruška)
    0:7 - 46.56 Novotný (Gebauer, Hruška)
    0:8 - 56.28 Novotný(2)

    HC Slezan Opava - VSK Technika Brno 1:6 (1:2, 0:1, 0:3)
    1:0 - 08.28 Chalupa (Wolf)
    1:1 - 18.18 Benýšek (Brzobohatý, Havíř)
    1:2 - 19.37 Jurča (Vrba, Zábranský)
    1:3 - 24.18 Zábranský (Heža)
    1:4 - 41.13 Brzobohatý (Crhák, Benýšek)
    1:5 - 51.27 Jurča(2)
    1:6 - 57.00 Vrba (Habrovec, Pargač)

    HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - VHK Vsetín 2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3)
    0:1 - 11.56 Báchor (Podešva)
    1:1 - 13.24 Sprušil (Škumát)
    2:1 - 27.56 Martiník (D.Varga, M.Varga)
    2:2 - 28.39 Vaněk (Slováček)
    2:3 - 48.19 Kolařík (Hrazdíra)
    2:4 - 57.28 Kolařík(2)
    2:5 - 59.09 Haloda

    HC ZUBR Přerov - SHK Hodonín 5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 4:1)
    0:1 - 09.53 Grman (Smetana, Zapletal)
    1:1 - 25.48 Kudělka (Málek, Sedlák)
    1:2 - 36.09 Kučera (Sajdl)
    2:2 - 46.02 Goiš (Sedlák, Osina)
    3:2 - 46.54 Š.Kratochvíl (Polák, Šebek)
    4:2 - 49.54 Goiš(2) (Popelka, Pala)
    4:3 - 57.10 Nedvěd (Škápik)
    5:3 - 59.36 Blinka (Kudělka, Vlček)

  14. #14
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    18.10.14

    Západ

    HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 - SHC Klatovy 6:2 (1:1, 3:1, 2:0)
    0:1 - 08.16 Pacanda (Novotný)
    1:1 - 14.01 Horký (Kadela)
    2:1 - 22.36 Sechovec (Paták)
    3:1 - 23.18 Barták (Jakeš)
    4:1 - 24.22 Randa (Lupač)
    4:2 - 35.27 Pacanda(2)
    5:2 - 54.23 Horký(2) (Vlašín, Sechovec)
    6:2 - 58.02 Horký(3) (Sobotka)

    NED Hockey Nymburk - HC Draci Bílina 4:3/OT (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 07.40 Salač (Böhm)
    0:2 - 27.24 Hlinka (Zika, Markulinec)
    1:2 - 28.16 Zika (Hlinka, Bittner)
    1:3 - 35.42 Stehlík (Král)
    2:3 - 40.32 Kříž (Pilař)
    3:3 - 42.19 Bičiště (Šimek, Protivný)
    4:3 - 62.50 Bičiště(2) (Šimek)

    SC Kolín - HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov 5:4/OT (1:2, 3:0, 0:2, 1:0)
    0:1 - 06.38 Kopic (Votápek, Plachý)
    1:1 - 11.20 Šafránek (Jankovský)
    1:2 - 12.13 Kubát (Mečiar)
    2:2 - 24.39 Valášek (Kadlec)
    3:2 - 31.14 Ježek (Skokan)
    4:2 - 38.00 Morkes (Valášek)
    4:3 - 45.27 Mart.Hadrava (Beneš, Mare.Hadrava)
    4:4 - 52.45 Vysloužil (Třetina, Adam)
    5:4 - 63.13 Skokan (Mejzr, Kadlec)

    HC Baník Sokolov - HC Děčín 4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
    1:0 - 07.16 Dobřemysl (Sýkora, Prošek)
    1:1 - 13.12 Volráb (Fojt, Hašek)
    2:1 - 19.59 Kuběna (Csamangó, Prošek)
    3:1 - 40.21 Kuběna(2) (Dobřemysl)
    4:1 - 54.31 Sýkora (Flek, Vrána)
    4:2 - 58.21 Hříbal (Oliverius)

    HC Vlci Jablonec - Hockey Club Tábor 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
    1:0 - 26.37 Nevyhoštěný (Demel, Stehno)
    1:1 - 27.29 Seidl (Kellner)
    1:2 - 35.48 Mařík (Boháč)
    1:3 - 40.28 Matušík PS

    HC Kobra Praha - SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:2 (5:0, 1:0, 0:2)
    1:0 - 01.26 Evan (Slanina)
    2:0 - 12.16 Jakeš (Paris, Strnad)
    3:0 - 13.33 Jakeš(2) (Kocman)
    4:0 - 14.42 Jakeš(3)
    5:0 - 18.12 Strnad (Jakeš, Paris)
    6:0 - 23.06 Jakeš(4) (Vrba)
    6:1 - 40.58 Kunstmüller (Říha, Plachý)
    6:2 - 52.29 Kaňka (Gregar)

    KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec - HC Řisuty 4:3 (2:2, 1:1, 1:0)
    0:1 - 01.08 Kraus (Záleský)
    1:1 - 04.55 Milotinský (Zich, Lazorišák)
    2:1 - 15.17 Dvořák (Brabec)
    2:2 - 16.35 Náprstek (Vlček)
    2:3 - 27.14 Záleský (Bílek)
    3:3 - 29.25 Šperger (Zich, Trummer)
    4:3 - 44.51 Jindra (Lazorišák, Milotinský)

    HC BAK Trutnov - HC Klášterec nad Ohří 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
    0:1 - 11.06 Toman (Diviš)
    1:1 - 18.27 Zítka
    1:2 - 24.30 Štrach (Andres)
    1:3 - 44.31 Tatár (Hrdlička)
    1:4 - 46.36 Hrdlička (Tatár, Štrach)
    2:4 - 57.45 Zítka(2) (Mašek)

    Východ

    VSK Technika Brno - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
    1:0 - 09.43 Jurča (Vrba, Látal)
    1:1 - 14.50 Škumát (Kundrátek, Kaluža)
    1:2 - 36.51 Baroš (Kuchta)
    1:3 - 42.20 David (Gulda)
    2:3 - 50.48 Jurča(2) (Pargáč, Látal)
    2:4 - 59.26 Šimek (Sprušil)

    HC RT TORAX Poruba - HC Frýdek-Místek 3:4/SO (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 02.09 Kilnar (Slavík)
    1:1 - 26.15 Teper (Franek)
    1:2 - 36.05 Stránský (Samiec)
    2:2 - 38.06 Chaloupka (Kilnar)
    3:2 - 51.21 Slavík (Krayzel, Kilnar)
    3:3 - 56.20 Franek (Stránský)
    3:4 - 65.00 Teper

    VHK Vsetín - HC ZUBR Přerov 1:5 (1:2, 0:0, 0:3)
    0:1 - 01.01 Procházka (Popelka, Janota)
    1:1 - 06.56 Kolařík (Haloda, Mikšovský)
    1:2 - 10.07 Popelka
    1:3 - 42.26 Dostálek (Goiš, Sedlák)
    1:4 - 48.19 Sedlák
    1:5 - 56.50 Goiš

    HK Nový Jičín - HC LVI Břeclav 2:4 (1:1, 1:3, 0:0)
    1:0 - 13.39 Zdeněk (Lehečka, Vašut)
    1:1 - 14.23 Tobola (Červenka, Prudek)
    2:1 - 24.11 Zdeněk (Kacíř)
    2:2 - 26.38 Nováček (Zháňal)
    2:3 - 28.12 Papp (Směřička)
    2:4 - 37.29 Bolfík (Tobola, Červenka)

  15. #15
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    21.10.14

    Západ

    NED Hockey Nymburk - HC BAK Trutnov 4:2 (3:0, 1:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 03.28 Král (Kříž, Stehlík)
    2:0 - 11.06 Bičiště (Šimek)
    3:0 - 12.28 Stehlík (Král)
    3:1 - 37.21 Březina (Chaloupka, Veselý)
    4:1 - 37.47 Král(2) (Kříž)
    4:2 - 57.59 Hemský (Chaloupka)

  16. #16
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    22.10.14

    Západ

    HC Děčín - HC Řisuty 2:6 (0:2, 1:3, 1:1)
    0:1 - 19.07 Krpata (Dostál)
    0:2 - 19.21 Vyšín (Landa, Kos)
    0:3 - 21.47 Dostál (Vodička)
    0:4 - 22.47 Kos (Raclavský)
    1:4 - 34.10 Hříbal (Kment, Oliverius)
    1:5 - 35.52 Landa (Kos)
    1:6 - 50.26 Vyšín (Kašák, Vlček)
    2:6 - 52.43 Chovanec (Kvaček, Filipovský)

    Východ

    VHK Vsetín - VSK Technika Brno 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
    1:0 - 10.10 Tichý (Hrazdíra)
    2:0 - 25.18 Kubo (Hruška)
    2:1 - 34.09 Jurča
    2:2 - 35.12 Čtvrtníček (Benýšek)
    3:2 - 57.06 Hrazdíra (Kolařík)

    HC LVI Břeclav - HC RT TORAX Poruba 1:7 (0:0, 1:3, 0:4)
    0:1 - 21.29 Javín (Buček, Puškár)
    0:2 - 29.18 Červenka
    1:2 - 32.03 Beneš (Novák)
    1:3 - 37.35 Zachar (Hulva)
    1:4 - 44.33 Šindelář (Krayzel, Sedlář)
    1:5 - 50.33 Buček
    1:6 - 55.43 Krayzel
    1:7 - 59.51 Peslar (Zahcar)

    HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - SK Karviná 4:5 (2:2, 2:2, 0:1)
    0:1 - 04.08 Szajter (Luka, Vydra)
    0:2 - 05.01 Opravil (Foltýn)
    1:2 - 15.48 D.Varga (Martiník, Šimek)
    2:2 - 18.09 Sprušil
    2:3 - 26.08 Vydra (Szajter)
    3:3 - 26.37 Slovák (Randýsek)
    3:4 - 29.14 Jaroš (Juhasz)
    4:4 - 39.00 Gulda (Slovák, Kuchta)
    4:5 - 48.12 Deutsch (Szajter)

    HC Frýdek-Místek - SHK Hodonín 5:4/OT (1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 1:0)
    0:1 - 01.22 Kuba (Jurásek)
    1:1 - 05.24 Lipina (Samiec)
    2:1 - 26.14 Lipina(2) (Zedník, Stránský)
    2:2 - 42.06 Kučera
    3:2 - 43.13 Mach (Slovák)
    3:3 - 43.38 Kučera(2) (Zapletal)
    4:3 - 52.32 Mach(2) (Stránský, Samiec
    4:4 - 59.58 Kuba(2) (Nedvěd, Sajdl)
    5:4 - 60.57 Lipina(3) (Samiec, Teper)

    HC Slezan Opava - HK Nový Jičín 4:3 (0:2, 2:1, 2:0)
    0:1 - 12.09 Zdeněk (Lehečka)
    0:2 - 15.32 Vašut (Kacíř, Zdeněk)
    1:2 - 20.26 Měch (Baďura)
    2:2 - 23.34 Vítek (Měch)
    2:3 - 35.44 Lehečka (Zdeněk)
    3:3 - 48.39 Chalupa (Vrabel)
    4:3 - 53.02 Měch(2) (Baďura, Galvas)

  17. #17
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Prostejov
    Posts
    155
    Thanks for all of the updates :)

  18. #18
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    Quote Originally Posted by Sigma View Post
    Thanks for all of the updates :)
    My pleasure really, I enjoy 2.Liga, actually I love all Czech hockey and have been wanting to do it but hokej is slow in updating it then remembered, onlajny has all the information.

    Any opinion on the season so far? I know you say you are not very fimilar with the West region, but they have a great battle going on at the top, especially liking Řisuty. The East looks just as tight and just as interesting, hoping Přerov can get a winning streak going but looks like Vsetín and Poruba might pull away a little.

    As well, hoping you could clear something up for me, with Beroun gone, relegation in the West for this season is gone correct? And in the East, 11th is straight relegated to Krajské hokejové přebory?

  19. #19
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    25.10.14

    Západ

    HC Děčín - KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 1:2/OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 08.02 Kuchynka (Kaltenböck)
    1:1 - 48.06 Šperger (Dvořák)
    1:2 - 60.32 Mazanec (Lazorišák)

    HC Klášterec nad Ohří - HC Kobra Praha 2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2)
    1:0 - 35.06 Diviš (Dobrovolný)
    1:1 - 38.20 Slanina (Borovanský)
    2:1 - 39.27 Tatár (Štrach)
    2:2 - 49.51 Pohl (Čurda)
    2:3 - 51.59 Pohl(2) (Čurda)

    HC Řisuty - HC Vlci Jablonec 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
    0:1 - 22.21 Petrmichl
    1:1 - 33.45 Krpata (Záleský)
    2:1 - 47.16 Krpata(2)

    SC Kolín - HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
    0:1 - 32.04 Kadela (Paták, Sechovec)
    0:2 - 33.31 Matějka (Randa)
    1:2 - 45.47 Kulhánek (Jankovský)

    SHC Klatovy - HC Baník Sokolov 2:7 (0:3, 1:1, 1:3)
    0:1 - 00.41 Sýkora (Dobřemysl)
    0:2 - 05.18 Vrána (Kuběna)
    0:3 - 11.39 Račanský (Švec, Rohan)
    1:3 - 30.15 Vondryska (Žáček, Noga)
    1:4 - 35.51 Dobřemysl (Sýkora)
    2:4 - 44.39 Noga (Pouska)
    2:5 - 50.10 Csamangó (Novák, Schusser)
    2:6 - 52.30 Flek (Vrána, Vaněk)
    2:7 - 53.25 Račanský(2) (Prošek, Ivan)

    SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou - NED Hockey Nymburk 5:4/SO (1:0, 2:1, 1:3, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 12.31 Krupka (Kaňka, Beneš)
    1:1 - 31.55 Pilař (Král)
    2:1 - 34.53 Krupka(2) (Kaňka, Beneš)
    3:1 - 39.20 Kaňka (Beneš)
    3:2 - 42.21 Dulovec (Eis)
    3:3 - 45.01 Stehlík (Král)
    3:4 - 54.36 Stehlík(2) (Brzák)
    4:4 - 55.46 Krupka(3) (Kaňka)
    5:4 - 65.00 Man

    HC Draci Bílina - HC Stadion Vrchlabí 5:4/SO (1:2, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 01.20 Zika (Markulinec)
    1:1 - 09.18 Jirků (Urban)
    1:2 - 17.32 Šťastný (Bláha)
    2:2 - 34.19 Salač (Přeučil)
    2:3 - 39.00 Filip (Bláha)
    3:3 - 45.45 Markulinec (Zíka)
    4:3 - 53.29 Hlinka (Zika, Procházka)
    4:4 - 55.29 Jakubec (Filip)
    5:4 - 65.00 Hlinka

    Hockey Club Tábor - HC BAK Trutnov 6:1 (2:0, 4:0, 0:1)
    1:0 - 05.35 Černý (Kellner)
    2:0 - 12.14 Matušík (Kanov, Semrád)
    3:0 - 23.17 Kellner (Havran, Seidl)
    4:0 - 28.24 Hlaveš (Mařík, Matušík)
    5:0 - 29.10 Zayml
    6:0 - 39.54 Kratzer (Matušík, Mařík)
    6:1 - 53.19 Zítka

    Východ

    SK Karviná - VHK Vsetín 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2)
    0:1 - 09.14 Kývala (Daněk, Štedrý
    0:2 - 20.29 Vaněk
    0:3 - 28.12 Kubo (Slováček)
    1:3 - 45.53 Deutch (Foltyn, Luka)
    1:4 - 49.04 Kolařík
    1:5 - 52.52 Kolařík(2) (Báchor)
    2:5 - 57.16 Kasperlík (Luka)

    SHK Hodonín - HC LVI Břeclav 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 01.51 Buhaj (Dittrich, Průdek)
    1:1 - 17.14 Jurásek (Peš)
    2:1 - 27.28 Charvát (Mika)
    3:1 - 42.24 Peš (Kuba)

    HC RT TORAX Poruba - HC Slezan Opava 9:2 (2:1, 3:0, 4:1)
    1:0 - 08.17 Vrána (Puškár, Buček)
    2:0 - 10.29 Vrána(2) (Javín, Buček)
    2:1 - 15.35 Černý (Tichý, Polok)
    3:1 - 21.08 Vaněk (Sedlář)
    4:1 - 23.44 Červenka (Vrána, Buček)
    5:1 - 39.49 Červenka(2) (Krayzel, Sedlář)
    6:1 - 41.00 Červenka(3) (Buček),
    6:2 - 41.26 Polok (Mosler)
    7:2 - 49.10 Slavík (Chaloupka, Zachar)
    8:2 - 50.59 Červenka(4) (Buček, Puškár)
    9:2 - 52.33 Šindelář (Krayzel, Vaněk)

    VSK Technika Brno - HC ZUBR Přerov 3:2/OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
    0:1 - 34.30 Dostálek (Popelka, Goiš)
    0:2 - 40.51 Goiš (Popelka, Dostálek)
    1:2 - 48.00 Havíř (Látal, Jurča)
    2:2 - 57.56 Pargáč (Čtvrtníček, Klimeš)
    3:2 - 62.10 Štindl (Klimeš)

    HK Nový Jičín - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)

  20. #20
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    28.10.14

    Západ

    HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 - HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov 4:3/OT (0:1, 0:2, 3:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 11.34 Jeník (Kasalý)
    0:2 - 29.43 Kasalý
    0:3 - 29.49 Kopic (Votápek, Mečiar)
    1:3 - 42.39 Gottlieb (Trojan, Paták)
    2:3 - 46.36 Paták (Trojan)
    3:3 - 58.46 Peroutka (Matějka)
    4:3 - 62.14 Telesz (Sechovec)

    HC Stadion Vrchlabí - SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:7 (1:1, 1:4, 1:2)
    0:1 - 06.13 Padělek (Kaňka)
    1:1 - 08.20 Bláha (Jirků)
    1:2 - 27.02 Krupka (Kaňka)
    1:3 - 31.34 Padělek(2) (Benes)
    1:4 - 34.34 Kolda (Kunstmüller)
    2:4 - 34.55 Jirků (Urban)
    2:6 - 37.54 Beneš (Padělek, Kaňka)
    2:7 - 42.21 Staněk (Padělek, Kaňka)
    3:7 - 48.42 Jirků(3)

    HC BAK Trutnov - HC Řisuty 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 00.18 Březina (Veselý)
    1:1 - 13.18 Landa (Dostál, Kos)
    1:2 - 25.19 Landa(2) (Kos)
    2:2 - 33.16 Chytráček (Kozák, Karlík)
    3:2 - 59.59 Hemský (Březina)

    HC Baník Sokolov - SC Kolín 2:3/SO (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 06.50 Šifta (Malý)
    1:1 - 28.23 Sýkora (Dobřemysl, Přindiš)
    1:2 - 49.27 Mejzr (Šafránek, Semirád)
    2:2 - 53.53 Vaněk (Prošek, Vrána)
    2:3 - 65.00 Šifta

    NED Hockey Nymburk - HC Klášterec nad Ohří 2:5 (0:0, 1:2, 1:3)
    1:0 - 27.33 Šimek (Bičiště)
    1:1 - 32.14 Mála
    1:2 - 33.19 Vlastník (Freiberg)
    1:3 - 41.08 Freiberg
    2:3 - 43.29 Eis (Král, Stehlík)
    2:4 - 47.24 Hrdlička (Mála)
    2:5 - 59.28 Strach (Vlastník)

    HC Vlci Jablonec - HC Děčín 6:2 (0:0, 3:2, 3:0)
    1:0 - 22.00 Frk (Pulec)
    2:0 - 27.12 Pavlů (Demel)
    2:1 - 28.26 Fojt (Oliverius)
    3:1 - 31.05 Demel
    3:2 - 37.20 Chládek (Chamrád)
    4:2 - 41.05 Pavlů(2) (Demel)
    5:2 - 48.20 Pulec (Brokeš)
    6:2 - 58.23 Petrmichl (Šulc)

    HC Kobra Praha - Hockey Club Tábor 3:2/OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 02.54 Krätzer (Mařík, Matušík)
    0:2 - 23.28 Mrkvička (Havran, Mařík)
    1:2 - 26.58 Novák
    2:2 - 35.47 Slanina (Růžička, Novák
    3:2 - 62.08 Pohl (Borovanský)

    KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec - SHC Klatovy 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 25.58 Šperger (Kotaška)
    2:0 - 59.59 Voříšek (Kotaška)

    Východ

    SK Karviná - VSK Technika Brno 4:5/OT (2:2, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 10.50 Juhász (Szajter)
    1:1 - 12.17 Jurča (Crhák)
    2:1 - 13.09 Luka (Ondřej Kasperlík)
    2:2 - 19.57 Havíř (Brzobohatý, Benýšek)
    3:2 - 24.09 Luka(2) (Hoďa)
    3:3 - 37.09 Klimeš (Zábranský)
    3:4 - 41.53 Čtvrtníček (Zábranský)
    4:4 - 47.28 Luka(3) PS
    4:5 - 61.08 Benýšek (Brzobohatý)

    HC RT TORAX Poruba - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 5:2 (1:0, 1:0, 3:2)
    1:0 - 01.12 Vrána (Buček, Červenka)
    2:0 - 31.39 Vrána(2) (Javín)
    3:0 - 51.43 Buček (Peslar)
    4:0 - 57.16 Červenka (Tihlář)
    5:0 - 58.16 Sedlář (Šindelář)
    5:1 - 58.50 M.Varga (D.Varga, Martiník)
    5:2 - 59.33 Slovák (Kysučan)

    HC ZUBR Přerov - HC Frýdek-Místek 3:4 (0:0, 1:4, 2:0)
    0:1 - 21.24 Slovák (Teper)
    0:2 - 25.42 Zedník (Lipina, Samiec)
    0:3 - 26.03 Slovák(2) (Sluštík)
    0:4 - 38.03 Teper (Zedník)
    1:4 - 38.19 Sakrajda (Kolář, Sedlák)
    2:4 - 43.00 Goiš (Pala)
    3:4 - 45.45 Popelka (Šebek, Procházka)

    HK Nový Jičín - VHK Vsetín 6:4 (2:1, 2:0, 2:3)
    1:0 - 00.19 Ižacký (Prokop)
    2:0 - 07.50 Hanák (Prokop, Mikšan)
    2:1 - 11.45 Ambruz (Šrtbík, Daněk)
    3:1 - 34.40 Žák (Kabeláč)
    4:1 - 37.38 Gebauer (Flašar)
    4:2 - 40.54 Slováček (Mikšovský, Báchor)
    5:2 - 43.59 Uhlár (Kabeláč., Gebauer)
    5:3 - 50.20 Hryciow (Kolařík)
    6:3 - 56.51 Ižacký(2) (Flašar, Mikšan)
    6:4 - 59.18 Vítek (Ambruz, Haloda)

    SHK Hodonín - HC Slezan Opava 2:3/OT (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 16.16 Vítek (Polok)
    0:2 - 34.33 Galvas (Kysela, Měch)
    1:2 - 48.26 Kuba (Peš)
    2:2 - 52.12 Sajdl (Kučera)
    2:3 - 63.37 Vítek(2)

  21. #21
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Current Standings

    Západ
    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 Hockey Club Tábor 9 5 2 1 1 32:18 20
    2 HC Kobra Praha 8 6 1 0 1 33:21 20
    3 SC Kolín 9 5 2 0 2 36:23 19
    4 HC Řisuty 10 6 0 1 3 39:32 19
    5 HC Baník Sokolov 8 5 1 1 1 33:18 18
    6 HC Stadion Vrchlabí 8 3 2 2 1 31:28 15
    7 KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 8 4 1 1 2 22:15 15
    8 HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou 8 4 1 0 3 33:22 14
    9 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 9 4 1 0 4 30:31 14
    10 NED Hockey Nymburk 8 3 1 2 2 30:30 13
    11 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 9 3 2 0 4 28:33 13
    12 HC Klášterec nad Ohří 9 3 0 0 6 28:37 9
    13 HC Děčín 10 2 0 2 6 26:38 8
    14 HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov 8 1 1 2 4 28:31 7
    15 HC Draci Bílina 8 1 1 2 4 25:36 7
    16 HC BAK Trutnov 8 2 0 0 6 15:30 6
    17 SHC Klatovy 9 0 0 2 7 16:42 2

    Východ
    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 RT TORAX Poruba 11 7 1 1 2 51:27 24
    2 VHK Vsetín 11 7 0 1 3 36:28 22
    3 HC Slezan Opava 10 6 1 0 3 35:35 20
    4 HC ZUBR Přerov 11 5 1 1 4 28:25 18
    5 HC Lvi Břeclav 10 6 0 0 4 33:34 18
    6 VSK Technika Brno 11 4 3 0 4 39:25 18
    7 SHK Hodonín 11 4 1 3 3 34:36 17
    8 HC Nový Jičín 11 5 0 1 5 40:33 16
    9 HC Frýdek-Místek 11 1 3 0 7 25:41 9
    10 SK Karviná 10 2 0 2 6 26:44 8
    11 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 10 2 0 1 7 26:45 7

    Blue = Play-offs
    Red = Relegated to Krajské hokejové přebory

  22. #22
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    1.11.14

    Západ

    HC Děčín - HC BAK Trutnov 7:2 (4:0, 2:1, 1:1)
    1:0 - 00.30 Volráb (Fojt, Oliverius)
    2:0 - 03.52 Hříbal
    3:0 - 13.10 Hříbal(2)
    4:0 - 14.59 Filipovský (Oliverius, Volráb)
    4:1 - 21.39 Karlík (Chytráček, Perutek)
    5:1 - 28.07 Volráb(2) (Oliverius)
    6:1 - 31.02 Fojt (Oliverius, Filipovský)
    7:1 - 59.07 Fojt(2) (Oliverius, Vegner)
    7:2 - 59.48 Perutek (Chytráček)

    HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 - HC Baník Sokolov 3:4 (1:1, 2:2, 0:1)
    0:1 - 00.43 Flek (Novák)
    1:1 - 06.43 Kadela (Vlašín, Sechovec)
    1:2 - 21.30 Flek(2) (Vrána)
    2:2 - 22.36 Gottlieb (Sechovec)
    3:2 - 24.40 Trojan (Peroutka)
    3:3 - 39.19 Flek(3) (Vrána)
    3:4 - 49.25 Flek(4)

    SC Kolín - KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 5:4 (1:1, 2:1, 2:2)
    1:0 - 03.13 Kadlec
    1:1 - 10.01 Milotínský (Jindra, Gába)
    2:1 - 33.08 Jankovský (Šafránek, Malý)
    3:1 - 35.11 Semirád (Šafránek)
    3:2 - 35.30 Košťál (Tomšík, Procházka)
    4:2 - 41.32 Malý (Šifta, Kadlec)
    5:2 - 57.43 Šafránek (Jankovský, Kulhánek)
    5:3 - 58.24 Košťál(2) (Tomšík)
    5:4 - 59.14 Milotínský(2) (Procházka, Jindra)

    SHC Klatovy - HC Vlci Jablonec 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 04.22 Nevyhoštěný (Demel)
    0:2 - 58.58 Homolka (Peřina)

    HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov - HC Draci Bílina 7:4 (1:1, 1:0, 5:3)
    0:1 - 10.33 Procházka (Havlůj)
    1:1 - 16.01 Kadlec (Mečiar)
    2:1 - 37.52 Hadrvava (Třetina)
    3:1 - 42.35 Kopic (Votápek)
    4:1 - 42.57 Bezděk (Kadlec)
    5:1 - 43.46 Bezděk(2) (Plachý, Kadlec)
    5:2 - 49.06 Böhm (Přeučil),
    6:2 - 52.07 Hadrava(2) (Třetina)
    6:3 - 52.55 Přeučil
    7:3 - 56.43 Třetina PS
    7:4 - 59.01 Veselý (Bittner)

    Hockey Club Tábor - NED Hockey Nymburk 3:2/OT (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 14.32 Eis (Král, Stehlík)
    0:2 - 19.44 Stehlík (Král)
    1:2 - 49.25 Matušík (Boháč, Kanov)
    2:2 - 59.34 Heršálek (Boháč)
    3:2 - 60.16 Havran

    HC Řisuty - HC Kobra Praha 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
    0:1 - 01.22 Jakeš (Cafourek)
    1:1 - 16.25 Náprstek
    2:1 - 26.26 Kraus (Krpata)
    2:2 - 30.05 Jakeš(2) (Čurda, Kocman)
    2:3 - 46.22 Šteiner (Borovanský)
    3:3 - 46.50 Vodička (Kos)
    4:3 - 53.26 Vlček

    HC Klášterec nad Ohří - HC Stadion Vrchlabí 2:6 (0:1, 0:1, 2:4)
    0:1 - 02.59 Jakubec (Hamerský, Lenoch)
    0:2 - 20.27 Jakubec(2) (Filip, Hamerský)
    0:3 - 40.51 Vlach (Filip)
    0:4 - 44.03 Matějka (Bláha)
    0:5 - 46.11 Šťastný (Bláha, Klemen)
    1:5 - 46.50 Mála (Nguyen)
    1:6 - 52.30 Jebavý (Vlach)
    2:6 - 56.30 Hrdlička (Loučka, Nguyen)

    Východ

    SK Karviná - HC ZUBR Přerov 3:6 (1:2, 0:3, 2:1)
    0:1 - 08.33 Dostálek (Štastný)
    0:2 - 10.36 Janota (Procházka)
    1:2 - 16.41 Szajter (Opravil)
    1:3 - 26.20 Sakrajda (Pala, Popelka)
    1:4 - 27.50 Málek (Andrýsek)
    1:5 - 32.13 Sakrajda(2) (Goiš, Popelka)
    2:5 - 48.00 Szajter (M.Kasperlík, Jaroch)
    3:5 - 51.17 Luka
    3:6 - 59.31 Goiš (Sakrajda, Osina)

    HC Frýdek-Místek - HC LVI Břeclav 3:4 (0:2, 1:0, 2:2)
    0:1 - 01.25 Kučera (Miklík)
    0:2 - 08.49 Tobola (Kučera)
    1:2 - 29.57 Krutil (Sluštík)
    1:3 - 41.44 Červenka (Kučera, Tobola)
    2:3 - 48.18 Teper (Samiec, Zedník)
    3:3 - 50.33 Mach (Sluštík, Černín)
    3:4 - 57.04 Červenka(2) (Tobola)

    VSK Technika Brno - HK Nový Jičín 5:2 (3:0, 1:0, 1:2)
    1:0 - 04.06 Klimeš (Habrovec)
    2:0 - 05.39 Brzobohatý PS
    3:0 - 15.19 Jurča (Habrovec)
    4:0 - 28.59 Čtvrtníček
    5:0 - 42.48 Látal (Jurča)
    5:1 - 47.26 Mráz PS
    5:2 - 49.09 Vnenk (Uhlár)

    HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - SHK Hodonín 9:7 (1:3, 7:3, 1:1)
    0:1 - 00.48 Kučera (Piskoř, Sajdl)
    0:2 - 03.05 Peš (Škápik)
    0:3 - 04.08 Charvát (Tomi, Vrba)
    1:3 - 06.48 Kundrátek
    1:4 - 22.39 Sajdl (Piskoř)
    2:4 - 25.41 Sršeň (Slovák, Kaluža)
    3:4 - 28.05 Slovák
    4:4 - 28.48 Kundrátek(2) (Sprušil, Martiník)
    4:5 - 33.54 Kuba (Jurásek, Kučera)
    5:5 - 35.27 Sršeň(2) (Kuchta, Slovák)
    6:5 - 36.11 Kundrátek(3) (Sprušil),
    7:5 - 36.48 Ma.Varga (Matějek, D.Varga)
    7:6 - 37.52 Kučera(2) (Piskoř, Sajdl)
    8:6 - 39.27 Matějek (Kaluža)
    9:6 - 55.45 Kundrátek(4) (Martriník, Sprušil)
    9:7 - 59.43 Peš(2) (Piskoř)

    VHK Vsetín - HC RT TORAX Poruba 4:3 (1:2, 2:0, 1:1)
    0:1 - 04.58 Peslar (Hulva)
    1:1 - 08.36 Vaněk (Ambruz, Haloda)
    1:2 - 15.37 Chaloupka (Zachar, Peslar)
    2:2 - 27.32 Vaněk(2) (Zúbek, Zuzaník)
    3:2 - 29.33 Ambruz (Zúbek, Vaněk)
    4:2 - 45.59 Daněk (Kývala, Štrbík)
    4:3 - 59.18 Peslar(2) (R.Vaněk, Pavlačka)

  23. #23
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    5.11.14

    Východ

    HC RT TORAX Poruba - VSK Technika Brno 2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0)
    1:0 - 01.43 Vrána (Červenka)
    2:0 - 08.09 Ovšák (Pavlačka, Krayzel)
    2:1 - 08.37 Jurča (Pargáč)
    2:2 - 31.51 Zábranský (Heža)
    2:3 - 31.59 Látal (Štindl, Havíř)

    HK Nový Jičín - SK Karviná 4:5/SO (2:1, 1:3, 1:0, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 04.22 Haas (Čintala, Luka)
    1:1 - 09.00 Mráz (Vašut, Kacíř)
    2:1 - 14.38 Hanák (Prokop)
    3:1 - 23.40 Mráz(2) (Kacíř, Zdeněk)
    3:2 - 30.50 Deutsch (Juhasz, Vydra)
    3:3 - 32.33 Haas (Hoďa)
    3:4 - 38.03 Luka (Vydra, Jaroch)
    4:4 - 42.13 Zdeněk (Kacíř)
    4:5 - 65.00 Luka

    HC LVI Břeclav - HC ZUBR Přerov 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
    0:1 - 26.23 Osina (Sedlák)
    0:2 - 29.31 Procházka (Janota)
    1:2 - 33.21 Kučera (Červenka)

    SHK Hodonín - VHK Vsetín 3:4/SO (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 02.35 Kučera (Kuba)
    1:1 - 21.57 Slováček
    2:1 - 37.38 Jurásek
    2:2 - 40.30 Ambruz
    3:2 - 47.47 Peš (Jurásek)
    3:3 - 58.43 Vaněk
    3:4 - 65.00 Kolařík

    HC Frýdek-Místek - HC Slezan Opava 3:2/SO (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0-1:0)
    0:1 - 17.21 Wolf
    1:1 - 28.19 Lipina (Stránský, Samiec)
    1:2 - 46.11 Svoboda
    2:2 - 59.31 Lipina(2) (Krutil, Teper)
    3:2 - 65.00 Lipina

  24. #24
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    8.11.14

    Západ

    HC Řisuty - NED Hockey Nymburk 4:5/OT (0:3, 2:0, 2:1, 0:1)
    0:1 - 03.45 Stehlík (Král, Dvořák)
    0:2 - 05.20 Král (Stehlík)
    0:3 - 14.04 Brzák (Kříž)
    1:3 - 23.27 Vodička (Tomáš)
    2:3 - 29.37 Landa (Náprstek, Kos)
    2:4 - 47.34 Šimek (Kulich)
    3:4 - 56.14 Landa(2) (Kos)
    4:4 - 59.50 Kos (Landa)
    4:5 - 63.27 Stehlík(2)

    HC Draci Bílina - SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2)
    0:1 - 09.48 Smejkal (Hron, Vítek)
    0:2 - 16.13 Gregar (Kunstmüller)
    1:2 - 26.24 Hlinka (Machač, Markulinec)
    1:3 - 51.01 Krupka (Padělek, Kaňka)
    1:4 - 55.25 Hron (Padělek, Kaňka)
    2:4 - 59.09 Fučík (Markulinec)

    HC Baník Sokolov - HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov 7:6/OT (3:2, 1:0, 2:4, 1:0)
    1:0 - 04.36 Rohan (Dobřemysl, Sýkora)
    2:0 - 09.23 Račanský (Schusser, Bičánek)
    2:1 - 13.52 Mečiar (Kopic)
    3:1 - 15.21 Flek (Račanský)
    3:2 - 19.51 Plachý (Bezděk)
    4:2 - 27.50 Flek(2) (Rohan, Vrána)
    4:3 - 46.45 Votápek (Hadrava)
    4:4 - 48.13 Plachý(2) (Kolář)
    5:4 - 48.47 Novák
    5:5 - 51.24 Bezděk
    5:6 - 53.03 Hadrava (Třetina, Kolář)
    6:6 - 59.49 Kuběna (Bičánek)
    7:6 - 63.15 Novák(2)

    HC Stadion Vrchlabí - Hockey Club Tábor 3:2/OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 03.34 Jakubec (Lenoch, Vlach)
    1:1 - 17.59 Seidl (Dvořák, Havran)
    2:1 - 50.12 Fořt (Urban)
    2:2 - 58.54 Mařík (Boháč)
    3:2 - 60.33 Vlach (Filip)

    HC Vlci Jablonec - SC Kolín 3:2/OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 08.27 Pulec (Frk)
    2:0 - 31.04 L.Tondr (Šulc)
    2:1 - 32.44 Valášek (Nedbal)
    2:2 - 50.45 Jankovský PS
    3:2 - 61.12 L.Tondr(2) (Bříška)

    HC Kobra Praha - HC Děčín 6:3 (1:1, 2:2, 3:0)
    0:1 - 07.20 Hašek
    1:1 - 13.46 Novák (Evan)
    2:1 - 23.44 Slanina (Evan)
    2:2 - 24.21 Faigl (Chamrád)
    2:3 - 28.38 Filipovský (Vegner)
    3:3 - 30.34 Slanina(2) (Novák)
    4:3 - 45.03 Novák(2) (Evan)
    5:3 - 49.10 Kučera (Jakeš)
    6:3 - 59.00 Malý (Cafourek)

    KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec - HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 24.39 Telesz (Horký)

    HC BAK Trutnov - SHC Klatovy 4:3 (2:2, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 07.01 Junek (Chytráček)
    1:1 - 12.56 Kepka (Kristl, Beran)
    1:2 - 15.46 Beran (Holý, Martinec)
    2:2 - 18.28 Perutek (Škvor, Chytráček)
    2:3 - 26.03 Kubeš (Topinka)
    3:3 - 31.34 Procházka (Zítka)
    4:3 - 46.14 Chytráček (Zítka, Perutek)

    Východ

    SK Karviná - HC RT TORAX Poruba 2:8 (0:3, 1:1, 1:4)
    0:1 - 01.50 Peslar (Slavík)
    0:2 - 04.47 Kilnar (Zachar)
    0:3 - 12.27 Vaněk (Krayzel, Ovšák)
    0:4 - 38.17 Pavlečka (Buček)
    1:4 - 38.43 Juhász (Hoďa, Zakuťanský)
    1:5 - 42.18 Chaloupka (Kilnar, Zachar)
    1:6 - 42.54 Pavlečka(2)
    1:7 - 43.47 Vrána (Javín.)
    1:8 - 45.37 Puškář (Javín, Červenka)
    2:8 - 49.57 Luka (Kasperlík)

    HC Slezan Opava - HC LVI Břeclav 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 58.58 Medřický (Kubáč)

    HK Nový Jičín - HC ZUBR Přerov 2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3)
    1:0 - 10.42 Ižacký (Prokop, Mikšan)
    1:1 - 17.33 Pala (Sakrajda)
    2:1 - 20.50 Hanák (Ižacký, Mikšan)
    2:2 - 22.32 Kolář (Popelka, Škorík)
    2:3 - 45.50 Osina (Sakrajda, Popelka)
    2:4 - 46.42 Dostálek (Procházka)
    2:5 - 53.30 Goiš (Popelka, Sakrajda)

    VSK Technika Brno - SHK Hodonín 4:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 06.55 Brzobohatý (Bustin)
    2:0 - 12.23 Štindl (Havíř, Jurča)
    3:0 - 19.59 Látal (Havíř, Jurča)
    4:0 - 54.26 Čtvrtníček (Benýšek, Brzobohatý)

    HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - HC Frýdek-Místek 5:4 (0:1, 3:1, 2:2)
    0:1 - 16.45 Sluštík (Mach, Slovák)
    1:1 - 27.34 Sršeň (Slovák)
    2:1 - 33.17 Kaluža (Gulda)
    3:1 - 34.47 Gulda (Kuchta)
    3:2 - 38.50 Stránský (Samiec)
    4:2 - 44.39 Martiník (Sprušil)
    4:3 - 47.59 Stránský(2) (Lipina, Samiec),
    5:3 - 57.51 Gulda(2) (Kuchta)
    5:4 - 59.20 Stránský(3) (Samiec, Heider)

  25. #25
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    12.11.14

    Západ

    HC Vlci Jablonec - HC Baník Sokolov 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
    0:1 - 15.38 Flek (Vaněk)
    1:1 - 24.26 Brokeš (Pulec)
    2:1 - 42.37 Mulač (Abraham, Brokeš)
    2:2 - 51.59 Flek(2) (Vrána, Kuběna)
    3:2 - 57.30 Abraham (Zeman)

    Východ

    SHK Hodonín - SK Karviná 5:3 (3:1, 2:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 08.48 Charvát (Zezula, Vrba)
    2:0 - 12.28 Kuba (Peš, Jurásek)
    3:0 - 13.38 Piskoř (Pokorný)
    3:1 - 14.23 Čintala
    4:1 - 24.45 Vrba (Charvát)
    5:1 - 28.01 Peš (Jurásek, Nedvěd)
    5:2 - 34.55 Jaroš (Vyčesaný, Foltýn)
    5:3 - 57.13 Hoďa (Deutsch)

    HC ZUBR Přerov - HC Slezan Opava 3:2 (0:1, 3:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 05.45 Wolf (Pavelek, Měch)
    1:1 - 23.00 Pala (Goiš, Popelka)
    2:1 - 25.46 Procházka
    3:1 - 25.48 Pala(2) (Goiš, Sakrajda)
    3:2 - 57.30 Pavelek (Chalupa)

    HC Frýdek-Místek - VHK Vsetín 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 1:2)
    1:0 - 07.39 Zedník (Samiec)
    1:1 - 12.37 Hrazdira (Kolařík, Slováček)
    2:1 - 26.45 Kopún (Zedník, Mamula)
    2:2 - 29.38 Daněk PS
    2:3 - 36.58 Daněk(2) (Kývala)
    3:3 - 38.46 Lipina (Heider)
    3:4 - 49.08 Kývala (Haloda, Hurtík)
    4:4 - 55.16 Lipina(2) (Heider, Teper)
    4:5 - 56.58 Slováček

    HC RT TORAX Poruba - HK Nový Jičín 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 42.51 Mráz

    HC LVI Břeclav - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 4:3/OT (0:0, 0:1, 3:2, 1:0)
    0:1 - 22.08 Baroš (Kuchta)
    1:1 - 46.18 Nováček (Dittrich, Sedlák)
    1:2 - 47.19 Martiník (Matějek)
    2:2 - 50.18 Směřička (Miklík, Červenka)
    3:2 - 56.56 Kubáč (Papp, Směřička)
    3:3 - 57.57 Varga (Matějek, Finkes)
    4:3 - 60.50 Sedlák (Červenka)

  26. #26
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    15.11.14

    Západ

    HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 - HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1)
    0:1 - 00.55 Brokeš (Čechura, Nevyhoštěný)
    0:2 - 12.18 Nevyhoštěný (Mulač, Čechura)
    0:3 - 27.38 Tondr (Bříška)
    0:4 - 31.43 Šulc (Tondr)
    0:5 - 42.43 Bříška PS

    HC Řisuty - HC Stadion Vrchlabí 6:5 (2:3, 2:1, 2:1)
    0:1 - 09.58 Hamerský (Vlach, Filip)
    0:2 - 10.55 Bláha (Šťastný)
    1:2 - 12.18 Kos (Vodička)
    2:2 - 12.27 Záleský (Kraus)
    2:3 - 16.08 Jakubec (Filip)
    3:3 - 20.29 Wszolek (Kos, Záleský)
    3:4 - 27.50 Jakubec(2) (Filip, Vlach)
    4:4 - 32.25 Vodička (Náprstek, Kos)
    4:5 - 51.54 Skočkovský (Filip)
    5:5 - 54.15 Kraus
    6:5 - 59.04 Vodička(2) (Kos)

    HC Klášterec nad Ohří - HC Draci Bílina 8:3 (4:3, 3:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 05.15 Řepík (Boušek)
    2:0 - 10.13 Vlastník (Freiberg)
    3:0 - 12.18 Boušek (Řepík)
    3:1 - 14.39 Procházka (Trübenekr)
    4:1 - 17.33 Mála (Nguyen, Hrdlička)
    4:2 - 19.03 Zika
    4:3 - 19.31 Zika(2) (Veselý)
    5:3 - 30.03 Mála(2) (Hrdlička)
    6:3 - 31.08 Freiberg
    7:3 - 35.12 Diviš
    8:3 - 42.09 Hrdlička

    SC Kolín - HC BAK Trutno 1:2/OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 28.01 Luštinec (Junek, Veselý)
    1:1 - 45.41 Šafránek (Hanzl)
    1:2 - 61.19 Březina

    SHC Klatovy - HC Kobra Praha 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)

    0:1 - 29.48 Jakeš (Slanina)
    0:2 - 30.05 Borovanský (Kalla)
    0:3 - 49.43 Šteiner (Cafourek)
    0:4 - 57.08 Šteiner(2) (Jakeš, Čurda)

    HC Baník Sokolov - KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 6:2 (2:0, 2:0, 2:2)
    1:0 - 06.09 Flek (Říha, Novák)
    2:0 - 06.35 Švec (Dobřemysl, Sýkora)
    3:0 - 29.14 Vaněk (Flek, Schusser)
    4:0 - 29.22 Škop
    5:0 - 43.53 Vaněk(2) (Flek, Novák)
    6:0 - 50.33 Škop(2) (Troška, Kuběna)
    6:1 - 52.38 Dvořák
    6:2 - 59.02 Lazorišák (Tržil)

    HC Děčín - NED Hockey Nymburk 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
    0:1 - 32.48 Kříž (Král)
    0:2 - 34.39 Král (Stehlík)
    0:3 - 42.21 Pilař (Brzák)
    0:4 - 54.36 Pilař(2)

    HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov - SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:2/OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
    0:1 - 21.06 Pilný (Plachý)
    1:1 - 45.20 Hadrava (Srdínko, Třetina)
    1:2 - 54.01 Pleva
    2:2 - 55.59 Jelínek (Kopic)
    3:2 - 60.46 Kopic

    Východ

    VSK Technika Brno - HC Frýdek-Místek 10:4 (3:1, 4:2, 3:1)
    1:0 - 07.29 Štindl (Havíř, Látal)
    1:1 - 09.07 Teper (Lipina, Samiec)
    2:1 - 14.18 Jurča (Pargáč)
    3:1 - 18.38 Zábranský (Štindl, Heža)
    4:1 - 21.08 Bustin (Brzobohatý, Havíř)
    5:1 - 24.08 Heža (Štindl, Zábranský)
    5:2 - 28.13 Mamula (Vacula)
    6:2 - 30.46 Benýšek (Brzobohatý, Havíř)
    7:2 - 38.08 Koukal (Brzobohatý, Benýšek)
    7:3 - 39.15 Samiec (Teper, Prokop)
    8:3 - 41.32 Heža(2) (Zábranský, Štindl)
    9:3 - 45.34 Látal (Havíř, V.Odehnal)
    9:4 - 49.33 Gogolka (Kopún, Vacula)
    10:4 - 52.11 V.Odehnal (Zábranský, Crhák)

    HC RT TORAX Prouba - HC ZUBR Přerov 3:4/OT (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
    0:1 - 23.56 Dostálek (Pala, Popelka)
    1:1 - 31.17 Chaloupka (Hulva, Peslar)
    1:2 - 38.11 Kolář (Polák)
    2:2 - 43.30 Ovšák (Chaloupka, Kilnar)
    2:3 - 45.11 Procházka (Šebek, Šťastný)
    3:3 - 47.28 Slavík (Peslar, Kilnar)
    3:4 - 62.26 Sedlák (Goiš)

    HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - HC Slezan Opava 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
    0:1 - 10.26 Kocián (Vítek, Měch)
    1:1 - 23.41 Valentík (Kundrátek, Šimek)
    1:2 - 31.11 Chalupa (Mosler, Wolf)
    1:3 - 37.17 Tichý (Polok)
    2:3 - 42.58 Škumát (Mar.Varga)

    HK Nový Jičín - SHK Hodonín 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2)
    1:0 - 04.23 Kabeláč (Lehečka, Žák)
    1:1 - 26.45 Jurásek (Sajdl, Kuba)
    2:1 - 30.49 Mráz (Kacíř)
    2:2 - 41.34 Piskoř (Jurásek, Vrba)
    3:2 - 52.18 Flašar (Vašut, Mráz)
    4:2 - 52.39 Lehečka (Hanák, Uhlár)
    4:3 - 57.27 Jurásek(2) (Škápik, Nedvěd)

    HC LVI Břeclav - VHK Vsetín 3:5 (2:0, 1:4, 0:1)
    1:0 - 01.40 Průdek (Buhaj, Zháňal)
    2:0 - 02.27 Červenka (Kučera, Tobola)
    2:1 - 21.10 Grebenjuk (Haloda, Vaněk)
    2:2 - 28.50 Štrbík (Daněk)
    2:3 - 29.34 Kolařík (Zúbek, Haloda)
    2:4 - 30.12 Hrazdíra (Kolařík, Slováček)
    3:4 - 32.04 Kubáč (Nováček)
    3:5 - 54.29 Hrazdíra (Slováček, Kolařík)

  27. #27
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    17.11.14

    Západ

    HC Stadion Vrchlabí - HC Děčín 7:5 (2:1, 0:1, 5:3)
    0:1 - 01.34 Kment (Fojt)
    1:1 - 07.29 Urban PS
    2:1 - 11.40 Filip
    2:2 - 20.46 Volráb (Kuchynka)
    3:2 - 42.59 Lenoch (Vlach, Jakubec)
    4:2 - 45.40 Skočovský (Šťastný, Jebavý)
    5:2 - 47.24 Filip(2) (Hamerský)
    5:3 - 49.50 Kuchynka (Chamrád)
    5:4 - 52.43 Volráb (Filipovský)
    6:4 - 55.10 Vlach (Filip)
    6:5 - 59.37 Kuchynka(2) (Filipovský)
    7:5 - 59.53 Vlach(2) (Filip)

    HC BAK Trutnov - HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 5:3 (3:2, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 01.51 Chytráček (Junek)
    2:0 - 03.43 Chytráček(2)
    3:0 - 16.07 Zítka (Chytráček)
    3:1 - 17.10 Horký (Sobotka)
    3:2 - 18.36 Gottlieb (Randa)
    4:2 - 35.14 Voženílek (Zítka)
    4:3 - 37.46 Randa (Peroutka)
    5:3 - 48.55 Kastner (Kozák)

    SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou - HC Klášterec nad Ohří 7:2 (4:1, 0:0, 3:1)
    0:1 - 04.43 Jáchym (Dobrovolný)
    1:1 - 09.06 Plachý (Gregar, Pilný)
    2:1 - 11.24 Gregar (Kunstmüller, Pilný)
    3:1 - 13.07 Padělek (Kaňka, Beneš)
    4:1 - 13.46 Pilný (Pleva, Plachý)
    4:2 - 43.08 Dobrovolný (Schönauer, Toman)
    5:2 - 49.17 Plachý(2) (Gregar, Kunstmüller)
    6:2 - 49.42 Kaňka (Padělek)
    7:2 - 54.35 Plachý(2) (Gregar, Pilný)

    NED Hockey Nymburk - SHC Klatovy 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
    0:1 - 12.54 Bastl (Houfek)
    0:2 - 22.50 Pacanda (Nikita)
    0:3 - 24.35 Bastl(2) (Kubeš)
    1:3 - 32.01 Král (Stehlík, Herna)
    2:3 - 38.43 Stehlík (Král)
    2:4 - 58.57 Pacanada(2)

    KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec - HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov 5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
    0:1 - 13.02 Plachý (Mečiar)
    1:1 - 15.02 Lazorišák (Procházka)
    2:1 - 26.51 Brabec (Šperger)
    3:1 - 39.10 Mazanec (Lazorišák)
    4:1 - 50.21 Trummer (Kozlík)
    5:1 - 51.22 Brabec (Šperger)

    HC Draci Bílina - Hockey Club Tábor 4:3/OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
    0:1 - 13.38 Krätzer PS
    1:1 - 17.15 Procházka (Zdeněk, Havlůj)
    2:1 - 21.29 Kýhos (Havlůj)
    2:2 - 36.39 Kellner (Mrkvička, Kříž)
    2:3 - 46.46 Krätzer(2) PS
    3:3 - 55.52 Zdeňek (Veselý, Procházka)
    4:3 - 61.42 Havlůj (Přeučil)

    HC Kobra Praha - SC Kolín 7:2 (2:1, 3:1, 2:0)
    1:0 - 06.49 Čurda (Jakeš)
    1:1 - 11.36 Šafránek (Kulhánek, Jankovský)
    2:1 - 17.19 Novák
    3:1 - 21.21 Borovanský (Pohl)
    3:2 - 22.15 Muláček (Zumr, Morkes)
    4:2 - 27.38 Kučera (Cafourek, Jakeš)
    5:2 - 32.47 Kučera(2) (Čurda)
    6:2 - 56.22 Pohl (Čurda, Kučera)
    7:2 - 59.59 Jakeš (Čurda)

    Východ

    HC LVI Břeclav - VSK Technika Brno 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 02.47 Štindl (Zábranský)
    0:2 - 07.06 Bustin
    1:2 - 53.34 Průdek (Beneš)

    HC Slezan Opava - VHK Vsetín 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
    1:0 - 07.12 Měch (Vítek)
    1:1 - 14.26 Kolařík (Slováček)
    1:2 - 31.21 Vaněk (Vítek)
    2:2 - 32.22 Chalupa (Herman, Pavelek)
    3:2 - 43.22 Kocián
    4:2 - 57.36 Wolf (Černý)

    HC ZUBR Přerov - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
    1:0 - 08.12 Goiš
    2:0 - 22.41 Pala
    3:0 - 39.19 D.Šťastný (Procházka)
    4:0 - 53.45 Kratochvíl (Janota)
    4:1 - 56.01 Slovák (Kundrátek)
    5:1 - 57.26 Polák (Kolář, Kratochvíl)

    HC Frýdek-Místek - SK Karviná 6:5 (1:1, 4:4, 1:0)
    0:1 - 00.38 Szajter (Deutscher, Luka)
    1:1 - 09.24 Stránský (Teper, Lipina)
    2:1 - 23.53 Mach (Lipina, Slovák)
    2:2 - 24.11 Szajter(2) (M.Kasperlík)
    2:3 - 27.34 Luka
    3:3 - 32.15 Lipina
    4:3 - 33.32 Černín (Slovák)
    4:4 - 35.13 Vydra (Luka)
    5:4 - 37.06 Gogolka (Zedník, Mamula)
    5:5 - 39.20 Deutscher (Luka)
    6:5 - 41.12 Sluštík (Slovák, Černín)

    SHK Hodonín - HC RT TORAX Poruba 4:5 (2:3, 1:2, 1:0)
    0:1 - 01.02 Kilnar
    1:1 - 05.27 Smetana (Tomi, Zezula)
    1:2 - 08.21 Červenka (Hulva)
    2:2 - 11.06 Kučera (Piskoř, Škápik)
    2:3 - 18.56 Sedlář (Šindelář)
    2:4 - 20.13 Červenka(2) (D.Vajda)
    3:4 - 23.13 Jurásek (Škápik, Kuba)
    3:5 - 36.28 Slavík (Chaloupka)
    4:5 - 54.48 Sajdl (Jurásek)

  28. #28
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    Highlights Žďár nad Sázavou-Klášterec nad Ohří....

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wLCO3pCvMs8

  29. #29
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    19.11.14

    Východ

    HC ZUBR Přerov - HC RT TORAX Poruba 1:0/SO (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 65.00 Pala

    SK Karviná - HC Slezan Opava 2:3/SO (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 33.17 Kysela (Měch)
    0:2 - 34.11 Wolf (Černý)
    1:2 - 41.02 Vydra (Haas, Kasperlík)
    2:2 - 51.32 Kasperlík (Haas)
    2:3 - 65.00 Wolf

  30. #30
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    22.11.14

    Západ

    HC Řisuty - HC Draci Bílina 5:6/OT (3:1, 0:3, 2:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 02.07 Vlček (Šubrt)
    2:0 - 04.22 Vlček(2) (Vodička)
    2:1 - 11.11 Zdeněk (Zika)
    3:1 - 14.12 Šubrt (Náprstek)
    3:2 - 27.18 Procházka
    3:3 - 34.58 Veselý (Procházka)
    3:4 - 38.36 Sekerka (Markulinec)
    3:5 - 46.06 Sekerka(2) (Kýhos)
    4:5 - 46.53 Sedláček (Kraus)
    5:5 - 56.28 Vlček(3) (Kos)
    5:6 - 61.06 Přeučil (Havlůj)

    HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 - HC Kobra Praha 2:7 (0:2, 1:2, 1:3)
    0:1 - 05.58 Pohl (Kučera)
    0:2 - 07.34 Kučera (Pohl, Čurda)
    0:3 - 20.35 Kučera(2) (Pohl)
    1:3 - 23.15 Lupač (Horký, Randa)
    1:4 - 39.33 Pohl(2) (J.Vrbík, Kučera)
    1:5 - 40.59 Štejner (Kučera, Čurda)
    1:6 - 47.27 Novák (Slanina, Vrbík)
    2:6 - 51.52 Telesz (Matějka)
    2:7 - 59.49 Vrbík (Růžička, Pohl)

    SC Kolín - NED Hockey Nymburk 4:2 (3:0, 1:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 02.03 Šafránek
    2:0 - 11.18 Mejzr (Skokan, Zumr)
    3:0 - 18.18 Jankovský (Šafránek, Hanzl
    4:0 - 27.39 Zumr (Mejzr, Malý)
    4:1 - 33.08 Bičiště (Rittig)
    4:2 - 49.25 Kříž (Král)

    SHC Klatovy - HC Stadion Vrchlabí 4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
    1:0 - 15.35 Pacanda (Vondryska, Polívka)
    2:0 - 46.09 Vondryska (Martinec, Marcel)
    2:1 - 50.57 Vlach (Filip, Jakubec)
    3:1 - 57.32 Vondryska(2) (Pacanda)
    4:1 - 59.17 Pacanda(2)

    Hockey Club Tábor - SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
    1:0 - 10.59 Kratzer (Seidl, Mařík)
    2:0 - 21.11 Kratzer(2)
    3:0 - 32.38 Blažek (Dvořák)
    4:0 - 45.03 Kratzer(3) (Boháč)
    4:1 - 48.03 Smejkal
    4:2 - 59.58 Kunstmuller

    HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov - HC Klášterec nad Ohří 7:6 (2:1, 4:3, 1:2)
    1:0 - 08.03 Votápek (Hadrava)
    2:0 - 17.48 Votápek(2) (Třetina, Tolkner)
    2:1 - 19.09 Hrdlička (Nguyen, Toman)
    3:1 - 22.46 Hadrava (Bezděk, Kubát)
    3:2 - 26.59 Toušek (Hrdlička)
    3:3 - 29.01 Toman (Nguyen, Hrdlička)
    3:4 - 32.00 Strejček (Loučka)
    4:4 - 32.37 Třetina (Votápek, Hadrava)
    5:4 - 35.48 Bezděk (Plachý, Zadražil)
    6:4 - 38.48 Bezděk (Třetina, Zadražil)
    6:5 - 41.01 Hrdlička(2) (Toman)
    7:5 - 44.36 Plachý (Bezděk)
    7:6 - 52.59 Hrdlička(3) (Toman, Nguyen)

    KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec - HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou 6:2 (1:0, 3:0, 2:2)
    1:0 - 15.44 Voříšek (Trummer, Jon)
    2:0 - 26.38 Trummer (Kořínek)
    3:0 - 31.16 Trummer(2) (Voříšek)
    4:0 - 39.59 Šperger (Tržil)
    4:1 - 41.56 Petrmichl (Homolka)
    4:2 - 48.05 Pavlů (Homolka)
    5:2 - 50.42 Mazanec (Lazorišák, Milotinský)
    6:2 - 59.49 Kozlík (Voříšek)

    Východ

    SK Karviná - HC LVI Břeclav 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
    0:1 - 09.43 Beneš (Prudek)
    0:2 - 21.03 Tobola (Kubáč, Medřický)
    1:2 - 38.20 Klimša (Luka)
    1:3 - 43.46 Miklík (Červenka, Nováček)
    2:3 - 54.44 Juhász (Kasperlík)

    HK Nový Jičín - HC Frýdek-Místek 4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
    1:0 - 22.48 Uhlár (Prokop)
    2:0 - 49.46 Ižacký (Hanák, Lehečka)
    3:0 - 52.01 Hanák (Gebauer, Mikšan)
    3:1 - 54.41 Lipina (Samiec, Stránský)
    4:1 - 59.59 Uhlár(2)

    SHK Hodonín - HC ZUBR Přerov 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
    1:0 - 03.23 Kuba (Peš, Jurásek)
    1:1 - 34.48 Šťastný (Šebek)
    1:2 - 37.26 Popelka (Školoud, Šťastný)
    1:3 - 42.17 Šebek (Popelka, Šťastný)
    2:3 - 50.26 Piskoř (Kučera, Dufek)

    VSK Technika Brno - HC Slezan Opava 6:4 (2:2, 2:1, 2:1)
    0:1 - 03.25 Vítek (Měch)
    1:1 - 09.12 Brzobohatý (Bustin)
    1:2 - 13.35 Polok (Svoboda, Tuma)
    2:2 - 19.33 Jurča (Látal, Pargáč)
    2:3 - 25.21 Wolf (Černý)
    3:3 - 26.01 Bustin (Brzobohatý)
    4:3 - 32.49 Štindl (Havíř, Brzobohatý)
    5:3 - 49.53 Štindl(2) (Heža)
    5:4 - 58.55 Chalupa (Vítek, Polok)
    6:4 - 59.59 Štindl(2) (Látal, Jurča)

    VHK Vsetín - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 7:2 (3:1, 1:1, 3:0)
    1:0 - 07.14 Hrazdira (Slováček)
    1:1 - 08.47 Varga (Gulda)
    2:1 - 14.04 Kolařík (Báchor)
    3:1 - 15.29 Hrazdira(2) (Kolařík)
    4:1 - 30.42 Štrbík (Nedbálek)
    4:2 - 32.00 Sprušil (Martiník, Matušenko)
    5:2 - 46.03 Grebenyuk (Podešva)
    6:2 - 48.19 Grebenyuk(2) (Haloda, Podešva
    7:2 - 58.34 Zúbek (Hryciow, Nedbálek)

  31. #31
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    The meeting tonight between HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou v. HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov has been postponed until 10.December. Jablonec nad Nisou has asked for it to be postponed due to having a large number of their players sick.

    Utkání 15. kola druhé hokejové ligy mezi Jabloncem a Pelhřimovem bylo z důvodu velké marodky domácího týmu odloženo. Náhradní termín zápasu byl stanovený na středu 10. prosince.
    Kvůli velké marodce se středeční utkání s Pelhřimovem odkládá. Utkání se odehraje v náhradním termínu - ve středu 10.prosince.
    http://www.hcvlci.cz/index1.php

  32. #32
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    26.11.14

    Západ

    SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou - HC Řisuty 8:2 (4:1, 2:1, 2:0)
    1:0 - 01.56 Padělek (Pilný, Plachý)
    2:0 - 10.57 Štěpánek (Kaňka, Beneš)
    3:0 - 16.29 Kaňka (Štěpánek, Krupka)
    3:1 - 16.36 Krpata (Kraus)
    4:1 - 17.04 Gregar (Hron)
    5:1 - 20.40 Krupka (Štěpánek)
    5:2 - 30.18 Wszolek (Tomáš, Dostál)
    6:2 - 32.53 Plachý (Hron, Kunstmüller)
    7:2 - 49.37 Kunstmüller (Plachý, Padělek)
    8:2 - 56.14 Gregar(2)

    NED Hockey Nymburk - HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1)
    0:1 - 19.03 Cakl (Sechovec, Forman)
    1:1 - 30.51 Stehlík (Kříž, Král)
    2:1 - 32.59 Dvořák (Stehlík, Kříž)
    3:1 - 42.23 Kulich (Knesl)
    4:1 - 49.37 Kříž (Stehlík)
    4:2 - 53.52 Matějka (Barták)
    5:2 - 59.55 Bičiště (Dulovec)

    HC Klášterec nad Ohří - Hockey Club Tábor 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
    0:1 - 10.49 Kellner (Mrkvička)
    0:2 - 47.53 Krätzer (Mařík)
    1:2 - 49.57 Huňady (Řepík, Jáchym)

    HC Draci Bílina - HC Děčín 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0)
    0:1 - 08.06 Hašek (Kment),
    1:1 - 27.25 Hlinka (Racek, Brandejský)
    2:1 - 38.04 Bittner
    2:2 - 39.07 Faigl (Hašek)
    3:2 - 44.55 Štěpánek (Fučík)
    4:2 - 46.40 Bittner(2) (Přeučil)

    HC Stadion Vrchlabí - SC Kolín 3:2 (0:1, 0:0, 3:1)
    0:1 - 07.39 Zumr (Mejzr, Malý)
    1:1 - 40.14 Filip (Šťastný)
    2:1 - 44.04 Vlach (Skočovský, Bláha)
    2:2 - 47.27 Skokan (Mejzr)
    3:2 - 48.02 Šťastný (Filip)

    HC Kobra Praha - HC Baník Sokolov 5:1 (1:1, 0:0, 4:0)
    0:1 - 07.20 Flek (Vrána, Přindiš)
    1:1 - 15.07 Borovanský (Verbík, Cafourek)
    2:1 - 44.55 Čurda (Pohl, Kučera)
    3:1 - 49.34 Čurda(2) (Kučera, Pohl)
    4:1 - 51.11 Ton (Kučera)
    5:1 - 52.33 Slanina (Borovanský)

    HC BAK Trutnov - KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 7:3 (1:2, 6:0, 0:1)
    1:0 - 01.07 Poulíček (Voženílek, Chaloupka)
    1:1 - 01.38 Voříšek (Kundrát)
    1:2 - 19.54 Voříšek(2) (Kozlík, Milotínský)
    2:2 - 22.17 Kastner (Bartoň, Janoušek)
    3:2 - 25.44 Poulíček(2)
    4:2 - 29.29 Bartoň (Janoušek)
    5:2 - 30.03 Luštinec (Chaloupka, Poulíček)
    6:2 - 32.35 Chytráček (Luštinec)
    7:2 - 38.31 Poulíček(3) (Karlík)
    7:3 - 42.46 Košťál (Dvořák)

    Východ

    HC Slezan Opava - SK Karviná 5:4 (4:1, 1:2, 0:1)
    0:1 - 10.27 Luka (Chomič)
    1:1 - 13.08 Wolf (Tichý, Chalupa)
    2:1 - 15.26 Polok (Tichý, Wolf),
    3:1 - 18.24 Galvas (Wolf, Chalupa)
    4:1 - 19.07 Kocián (Měch, Vítek)
    5:1 - 26.13 Chalupa (Wolf)
    5:2 - 38.00 Kasperlík (Foltýn)
    5:3 - 39.08 Vyčesaný (Luka, Klimša)
    5:4 - 57.04 Klimša (Vyčesaný, Jaroš)

    HC Frýdek-Místek - HC RT TORAX Poruba 3:7 (1:1, 1:4, 1:2)
    0:1 - 07.42 Slavík (Kilnar, Chaloupka)
    1:1 - 19.28 Sluštík (Franek)
    1:2 - 28.39 Zachar (Kilnar, Slavík)
    1:3 - 28.47 Zachar(2)
    1:4 - 32.04 Seidler (Kilnar, Slavík)
    1:5 - 34.00 Vaněk (Červenka, Kilnar)
    2:5 - 39.20 Lipina (Heider)
    2:6 - 43.29 Sedlář (Vrána)
    3:6 - 46.27 Seidler (Sedlář, Vrána)
    3:7 - 52.45 Samiec (Teper)

    HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - VSK Technika Brno 1:6 (1:0, 0:3, 0:3)

    HC LVI Břeclav - HK Nový Jičín 4:6 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2)

    0:1 - 14.51 Vnenk (Uhlár, Lehečka)
    0:2 - 18.04 Lehečka (Ižacký)
    0:3 - 23.03 Ižacký (Lehečka)
    0:4 - 24.33 Uhlár (Lehečka, Kabeláč)
    1:4 - 30.13 Průdek (Buhaj, Zháňal)
    2:4 - 33.25 Nováček (Červenka)
    2:5 - 47.05 Mráz
    3:5 - 56.30 Nováček(2) (Sedlák)
    4:5 - 58.32 Tobola (Novák, Medřický)
    4:6 - 59.24 Hanák

    HC ZUBR Přerov - VHK Vsetín 7:4 (3:0, 4:0, 0:4)
    1:0 - 00.40 Šťastný
    2:0 - 03.33 Kolář (Kudělka, Kratochvíl)
    3:0 - 04.40 Blinka (Šťastný)
    4:0 - 21.48 Šebek (Vlček, Blinka)
    5:0 - 27.31 Málek (Kratochvíl)
    6:0 - 38.08 Kratochvíl (Málek, Sakrajda)
    7:0 - 39.59 Šťastný (Šebek, Vlček)
    7:1 - 47.16 Tichý (Hurtík)
    7:2 - 50.10 Podešva (Vítek, Hruška)
    7:3 - 56.05 Hrazdíra (Slováček)
    7:4 - 58.33 Ambruz (Vaněk, Zúbek)

  33. #33
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    Starting to have a growing likeness towards Moravské Budějovice, dont really have a cheering club from the West, other than maybe Řisuty and wanting to see Tábor gain promotion. Though never before Přerov, especially now with the new rule changes. Will certainly have to get me one both of those jerseys for Moravské Budějovice, really sharp looking, plus I like their logo, just wish they were better.

    Shameful moment, didnt know there was a difference between Moravské Budějovice and České Budějovice, thought it would be cool to see city rivals play each other.

  34. #34
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    29.11.14

    Západ

    HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 - HC Stadion Vrchlabí 2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0)
    1:0 - 02.36 Lupač (Telesz)
    1:1 - 28.46 Bláha
    1:2 - 32.31 Vlach
    2:2 - 38.37 Trojaqn (Dostál, Telesz)
    2:3 - 39.11 Šťastný (Lenoch, Filip)

    HC Klášterec nad Ohří - HC Řisuty 5:2 (1:1, 4:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 09.06 Vlček (Slánský, Tomáš)
    1:1 - 14.08 Jáchym (Bečvář)
    2:1 - 22.34 Toušek
    3:1 - 25.37 Hrdlička (Hammerbauer, Mála)
    4:1 - 34.11 Bečvář (Jáchym, Freiberg)
    5:1 - 34.54 Vlastník (Koblitz)
    5:2 - 42.34 Šubrt (Wzsolek)

    HC Baník Sokolov - NED Hockey Nymburk 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0)
    1:0 - 05.55 Flek (Vrána, Novák)
    2:0 - 25.54 Flek(2) (Vrána)
    2:1 - 29.27 Dulovec (Král)
    3:1 - 32.42 Vrána
    3:2 - 37.55 Král
    4:2 - 59.47 Flek(3) (Sýkora)

    SHC Klatovy - HC Draci Bílina 4:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:1)
    0:1 - 23.56 Přeučil (Vrba, Kýhos),
    1:1 - 25.36 Kubeš (Martinec, Topinka)
    1:2 - 33.55 Zdeněk (Zika)
    2:2 - 38.37 Noga (Pondělík, Martinec)
    3:2 - 40.24 Čuban (Zeman)
    4:2 - 47.58 Pejchar (Vondryska, Martinec)
    4:3 - 51.23 Racek (Zdeněk)

    HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou - HC BAK Trutnov 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 20.31 Pavlů (Bříška, Petrmichl)
    2:0 - 37.33 Nevyhoštěný (Brokeš)
    3:0 - 42.56 Homolka (Zeman, Abraham)

    HC Děčín - SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:2/SO (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 03.24 Hašek (Volráb, Kaltenböck)
    1:1 - 55.00 Gregar (Plachý, Kunstmüller)
    1:2 - 65.00 Padělek

    KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec - HC Kobra Praha 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
    1:0 - 27.23 Lazorišák (Voříšek)
    1:1 - 30.27 Strnad (Švagříček, Kocman)
    2:1 - 31.29 Dvořák (Kozlík, Tomšík)
    2:2 - 33.14 Pohl (Verbík, Kučera)
    2:3 - 50.00 Slanina (Verbík)

    HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov - Hockey Club Tábor 5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 3:1)
    0:1 - 05.32 Krätzer (Suchánek)
    1:1 - 17.44 Votápek (Kopic)
    1:2 - 32.35 Mařík (Boháč)
    2:2 - 38.45 Jelínek (Hadrava)
    2:3 - 46.48 Suchánek (Krätzer, Matušík)
    3:3 - 51.52 Hadrava (Hadrava, Kubát)
    4:3 - 56.28 Hadrava(2) (Hadrava)
    5:3 - 59.27 Mečiar

    Východ

    SK Karviná - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 6:2 (1:0, 1:0, 4:2)
    1:0 - 02.37 Luka (Martin Kasperlík)
    2:0 - 32.08 Luka(2) (Deutsch)
    3:0 - 41.32 Juhász (Haas)
    4:0 - 46.55 Malík (Luka)
    5:0 - 48.07 Haas (Hoďa)
    6:0 - 53.26 Luka(3) (Kasperlík, Deutsch)
    6:1 - 55.48 Matušenko (Valentík)
    6:2 - 59.20 Sprušil (Martiník, Varga)

    HC RT TORAX Poruba - HC LVI Břeclav 4:3/SO (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 00.06 Červenka (Vaněk, Pavlačka)
    1:1 - 13.19 Medřický (Kučera)
    1:2 - 15.00 Nováček (Kubáč)
    2:2 - 21.02 Zachar (Peslar, Slavík)
    2:3 - 27.44 Vojáček (Beneš, Červenka)
    3:3 - 37.03 Buček (Vaněk, Pavlačka)
    4:3 - 65.00 Hulva

    VSK Technika Brno - VHK Vsetín 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
    0:1 - 22.38 Vítek (Hurtík)
    0:2 - 49.06 Slováček (Hrazdira, Vítek)

    HK Nový Jičín - HC Slezan Opava 2:3 (0:2, 0:0, 2:1)
    0:1 - 03.00 Vítek (Kocián)
    0:2 - 15.46 Chalupa (Wolf)
    1:2 - 46.49 Kabeláč (Vnenk)
    1:3 - 53.12 Polok (Chalupa)
    2:3 - 55.58 Uhlár (Kabeláč)

    SHK Hodonín - HC Frýdek-Místek 2:5 (0:1, 2:3, 0:1)
    0:1 - 03.18 Stránský (Černin)
    1:1 - 24.25 Tomi (Piskoř)
    2:1 - 25.45 Jurásek (Peš)
    2:2 - 28.37 Stránský(2) (Krutil)
    2:3 - 30.48 Sluštík (Mamula)
    2:4 - 38.30 Samiec (Lipina, Teper)
    2:5 - 59.43 Zedník (Teper)

  35. #35
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Current Standings

    Západ
    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 HC Kobra Praha 15 12 1 0 2 68:35 38
    2 HC Baník Sokolov 15 9 2 1 3 63:40 32
    3 Hockey Club Tábor 15 7 3 3 2 49:35 30
    4 HC Stadion Vrchlabí 15 7 3 2 3 59:51 19
    5 HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou 14 8 2 0 4 51:32 28
    6 SC Kolín 15 7 2 2 4 52:44 27
    7 HC Řisuty 16 8 0 3 5 62:64 27
    8 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 15 7 2 1 5 55:45 26
    9 NED Hockey Nymburk 15 5 2 3 5 52:51 22
    10 KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 15 6 1 1 7 44:40 21
    11 HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov 14 4 2 3 5 57:58 19
    12 HC BAK Trutnov 15 5 1 0 9 36:56 17
    13 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 16 4 2 0 10 41:62 16
    14 HC Klášterec nad Ohří 15 5 0 0 10 52:64 15
    15 HC Draci Bílina 15 2 3 2 8 51:69 14
    16 HC Děčín 16 3 0 3 10 44:63 12
    17 SHC Klatovy 15 3 0 2 10 31:58 11

    Východ
    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 HC ZUBR Přerov 20 12 3 1 4 64:43 43
    2 VSK Technika Brno 19 11 3 0 5 75:41 39
    3 VHK Vsetín 19 12 1 1 5 69:54 39
    4 RT TORAX Poruba 20 10 2 3 5 83:52 37
    5 HC Slezan Opava 19 10 2 1 6 61:60 35
    6 HC Lvi Břeclav 19 9 1 1 8 56:63 30
    7 HC Nový Jičín 19 9 0 2 8 65:59 29
    8 SHK Hodonín 19 5 1 4 9 62:72 21
    9 HC Frýdek-Místek 20 3 4 0 13 58:85 17
    10 SK Karviná 19 3 1 3 12 58:86 14
    11 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 19 4 0 2 13 51:87 14

    Blue = Play-offs
    Red = Relegated to Krajské hokejové přebory

  36. #36
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Prostejov
    Posts
    155
    Thanks for the updates! :)

  37. #37
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    3.12.14

    Západ

    SHC Klatovy - HC Děčín 5:4/SO (1:2, 0:1, 3:1, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 02.34 Bastl (Beran)
    1:1 - 08.02 Drnec (Vacek, Kaltenböck)
    1:2 - 18.24 Hašek
    1:3 - 36.18 Hašek(2) (Kaltenböck)
    2:3 - 49.42 Beran (Kubeš)
    3:3 - 50.22 Vondryska (Topinka, Zeman)
    4:3 - 56.39 Beran(2) (Vondryska, Kubeš)
    4:4 - 59.27 Volráb (Hašek)
    5:4 - 65.00 Pacanda

    HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 - Hockey Club Tábor 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
    0:1 - 20.52 Boháč (Černý)
    0:2 - 27.41 Boháč(2) (Semrád)
    1:2 - 33.31 Horký (Matějka, Barták)
    1:3 - 42.43 Kolomý (Mařík, Boháč)

    NED Hockey Nymburk - HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov 5:4/OT (2:2, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 03.24 Uhlík (Kulich)
    2:0 - 03.45 Král (Kříž)
    2:1 - 17.10 Kopic (Plachý)
    2:2 - 19.58 Třetina (Plachý, Bezděk)
    2:3 - 24.28 Marek (Třetina, Martin)
    3:3 - 34.22 Knesl
    4:3 - 39.16 Knesl(2) (Kříž)
    4:4 - 51.27 Třetina(2)
    5:4 - 64.14 Pilař (Kulich)

    Východ

    VHK Vsetín - SK Karviná 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 16.01 Kolařík (Slováček, Báchor)
    2:0 - 30.54 Slováček (Ambruz)
    2:1 - 31.25 Kasperlík
    3:1 - 55.38 Nedbálek (Hruška)

    HC Slezan Opava - HC RT TORAX Poruba 4:3/OT (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
    0:1 - 13.31 Buček (Vrána, Peslar)
    1:1 - 15.53 Wolf (Herman)
    2:1 - 38.16 Wolf(2)
    2:2 - 44.10 Červenka (Hulva, Mihal)
    3:2 - 45.51 Tichý (Wolf, Herman)
    3:3 - 51.01 Sedlář (Chaloupka)
    4:3 - 64.07 Měch

    HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - HK Nový Jičín 2:5 (0:0, 2:1, 0:4)
    0:1 - 29.29 Kovařčík (Ižacký)
    1:1 - 33.31 Martiník (Sprušil)
    2:1 - 36.04 Sprušil (D.Varga)
    2:2 - 43.24 Mráz (Kovařčík)
    2:3 - 48.47 Ižacký (Kovařčík)
    2:4 - 56.10 Lehečka (Vašut)
    2:5 - 58.30 Lehečka(2) (Kabeláč, Uhlár)

    HC LVI Břeclav - SHK Hodonín 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
    0:1 - 13.48 Peš (Jurásek)
    1:1 - 16.22 Tomola (Směřička)
    1:2 - 18.40 Škápik (Kučera)
    1:3 - 59.00 Kuba
    1:4 - 59.43 Kuba(2) (Sajd)

    HC ZUBR Přerov - VSK Technika Brno 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
    1:0 - 11.52 Dostálek (Kolář, Kratochvíl)
    1:1 - 45.47 Štindl (Benýšek, Bustin)
    1:2 - 56.10 Jurča (Havíř, Štindl)

  38. #38
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    5.12.14

    Východ

    HC Slezan Opava - SHK Hodonín 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 05.30 Peš (Škápik, Tomi)
    1:1 - 11.31 Svoboda (Tichý, Polok)
    1:2 - 14.38 Kučera (Špok, Sajdl)
    1:3 - 25.34 Pokočný (Mika)
    2:3 - 39.16 Polok

  39. #39
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    6.12.14

    Západ

    HC Klášterec nad Ohří - HC Děčín 5:4/OT (1:1, 2:3, 1:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 12.56 Faigl (Kuchyňka, Kment)
    1:1 - 15.52 Freiberg (Koblitz)
    2:1 - 25.53 Hrdlička (Hammerbauer),
    3:1 - 30.37 Mála (Žižka, Hammerbauer)
    3:2 - 30.53 Kuchyňka (Volráb, Hašek)
    3:3 - 31.04 Volráb (Vaněk)
    3:4 - 32.44 Málek (Bačák)
    4:4 - 58.22 Loučka (Žižka, Freiberg)
    5:4 - 64.42 Hrdlička(2) (Freiberg, Mála)

    NED Hockey Nymburk - KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 6:2 (3:0, 1:2, 2:0)
    1:0 - 03.16 Král (Velechovský)
    2:0 - 10.00 Knesl (Kulich)
    3:0 - 15.10 Brzák (Král)
    3:1 - 21.30 Brabec (Ferebauer, Trummer)
    4:1 - 38.34 Šimek PS
    4:2 - 39.29 Procházka
    5:2 - 47.24 Šimek(2)
    6:2 - 59.42 Král(2) (Kříž, Brázdil)

    SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou - SHC Klatovy 6:0 (0:0, 2:0, 4:0)
    1:0 - 27.45 Kunstmüller (Plachý, Pilný)
    2:0 - 29.41 Krupka (Štěpánek, Kaňka)
    3:0 - 47.14 Plachý (Padělek, Kunstmüller)
    4:0 - 48.47 Štěpánek (Kaňka)
    5:0 - 50.36 D.Vítek (Bureš)
    6:0 - 53.13 Bureš (Kolda)

    HC Stadion Vrchlabí - HC Baník Sokolov 3:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:4)
    1:0 - 10.43 Šťastný (Hamerský, Filip)
    2:0 - 27.39 Jirků (Fořt)
    2:1 - 29.08 Koblasa (Přindiš)
    2:2 - 40.39 Dobřemysl
    2:3 - 40.51 M.Rohan
    3:3 - 41.58 Jirků (Fořt, Urban)
    3:4 - 46.01 T.Rohan (Přindiš, Dobřemysl)
    3:5 - 59.12 Dobřemysl(2)

    HC Kobra Praha - HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou 5:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:1)
    0:1 - 11.06 Nevyhoštěný (Pavlů)
    1:1 - 18.37 Šteiner (Kučera, Čurda)
    2:1 - 22.33 Ton (Paris)
    3:1 - 25.35 Stranad (Paris, Evan)
    3:2 - 30.49 Pavlů (Brokeš, Čechura)
    3:3 - 32.16 Pilař (Petrmichl)
    3:4 - 51.50 Bříška (Tondr)
    4:4 - 54.25 Paris (Čurda, Kocman)
    5:4 - 59.06 Čurda (Kučera, Pohl)

    Hockey Club Tábor - HC Řisuty 2:3/SO (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 32.18 Kellner
    1:1 - 34.03 Krpata (Kraus)
    2:1 - 44.36 Kratzer (Seidl)
    2:2 - 58.49 Dostál (Záleský)
    2:3 - 65.00 Kos

    HC BAK Trutnov - HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov 8:5 (4:0, 2:3, 2:2)
    1:0 - 01.34 Březina (Dufek)
    2:0 - 07.04 Chytráček (Perutek, Karlík)
    3:0 - 10.05 Koutník (Junek, Karlík)
    4:0 - 14.14 Perutek (Karlík, Chytráček)
    4:1 - 21.32 Votápek (Třetina)
    5:1 - 28.40 Luštinec
    6:1 - 29.29 Kozák (Koutník)
    6:2 - 30.15 F.Kasalý (Mart.Hadrava)
    6:3 - 34.19 Mečiar
    6:4 - 40.36 Kopic (Třetina, Votápek)
    6:5 - 53.26 Mare.Hadrava (Mart.Hadrava)
    7:5 - 59.20 Šimoníček (Luštinec)
    8:5 - 59.52 Veselý (Karlík)

    Východ

    VHK Vsetín - HK Nový Jičín 3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2)
    0:1 - 07.19 Ižacký (Lehečka, Mráz)
    0:2 - 17.00 Kabeláč (Žák)
    1:2 - 27.32 Nedbálek (Hurtík, Daněk)
    2:2 - 34.45 Kolařík (Slováček, Nedbálek)
    2:3 - 37.53 Lehečka (Ižacký, Mráz)
    3:3 - 41.27 Kolařík (Slováček)
    3:4 - 46.41 Mráz (Mikšan)
    3:5 - 59.20 Prokop

    HC Frýdek-Místek - HC ZUBR Přerov 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1)
    0:1 - 27.01 Sedlák (Dostálek)
    0:2 - 32.12 Polák (Kudělka)
    0:3 - 35.00 Janota (Kolář)
    1:3 - 49.15 Slovák (Jonáš)
    1:4 - 50.28 Šťastný (Procházka)

    VSK Technika Brno - SK Karviná 6:2 (1:1, 3:1, 2:0)
    0:1 - 08.04 M.Kasperlík (Luka, Deutsch)
    1:1 - 12.46 Jurča (Odehnal, Vrba)
    2:1 - 21.48 Brzobohatý (Havíř, Bustin)
    2:2 - 32.57 Dýrr (O.Kasperlík)
    3:2 - 37.23 Klimeš (Zábranský)
    4:2 - 39.47 Brzobohatý(2) (Zábranský, Čtvrtníček)
    5:2 - 41.04 Jurča(2) (Odehnal)
    6:2 - 50.51 Jurča(3) (Látal)

    HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - HC RT TORAX Poruba 4:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:0)
    0:1 - 38.32 Vajda (Hulva)
    1:1 - 44.05 Sprušil
    2:1 - 47.44 Martiník (D.Varga)
    3:1 - 48.15 Sprušil(2) (Kuchta)
    4:1 - 56.21 Kuchta (Sprušil)

  40. #40
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    7.12.14

    HC Draci Bílina - SC Kolín 1:5 (0:2, 1:0, 0:3)
    0:1 - 10.11 Morkes (Petira)
    0:2 - 17.30 Ježek (Barták)
    1:2 - 34.26 Salač (Jirkovský)
    1:3 - 46.02 Šafránek (Zumr, Jakonvský)
    1:4 - 47.41 Kulhánek (Jankovský, Hlavatý)
    1:5 - 53.25 Navrátil (Skokan, Barták)

  41. #41
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    10.12.14

    Západ

    HC Baník Sokolov - HC Klášterec nad Ohří 4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2)
    1:0 - 17.33 Kuběna (T.Rohan, Dobřemysl)
    2:0 - 38.47 Přindiš (Vrána, Vaněk)
    3:0 - 44.50 M.Rohan (T.Rohan, Dobřemysl)
    3:1 - 46.50 Žižka (Loučka, Hrdlička)
    4:1 - 52.16 Přindiš (Škop, Prošek)
    4:2 - 52.39 Mála (Kaššák)

    KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec - SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:3/SO (0:2, 3:1, 0:0, 0:0-1:0)
    0:1 - 06.45 Kaňka (Štěpánek)
    0:2 - 11.19 Gregar (Padělek)
    1:2 - 24.40 Zich (Šperger)
    2:2 - 29.15 Voříšek
    2:3 - 32.24 Štěpánek (Kaňka)
    3:3 - 38.53 Procházka
    4:3 - 65.00 Procházka

    Východ

    HC ZUBR Přerov - SK Karviná 7:2 (2:1, 2:0, 3:1)
    0:1 - 14.04 Luka
    1:1 - 18.13 Dostálek (M. Kratochvil)
    2:1 - 19.26 Blinka (Šťastný, Osina)
    3:1 - 32.40 Pala (Osina, Sedlák)
    4:1 - 34.23 Kratochvíl (Sakrajda, Polák)
    4:2 - 41.07 Szajter (Deutsch, Graca)
    5:2 - 54.43 Šťastný (Sedlák, Osina)
    6:2 - 57.11 Šebek (Vlček, Procházka)
    7:2 - 58.50 Kudělka (Polák, Kolář)

    HK Nový Jičín - VSK Technika Brno 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 29.01 Čtvrtníček (Heža)
    1:1 - 30.23 Prokop (Lehečka, Uhlár)
    2:1 - 38.02 Novotný (Mikšan)

    HC RT TORAX Poruba - VHK Vsetín 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 00.26 Sedlář (Chaloupka, Slavík)
    2:0 - 29.30 Šindelář (Vajda)
    2:1 - 30.42 Ambruz (Haloda, Zúbek)
    3:1 - 38.32 Chaloupka (Zachar)
    4:1 - 42.32 Chaloupka(2) (Šindelář)

    SHK Hodonín - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 6:2 (1:0, 2:0, 3:2)
    1:0 - 09.18 Milfait (Špok)
    2:0 - 27.10 Kuba (Peš, Jurásek)
    3:0 - 29.18 Sajdl (Špok)
    4:0 - 42.39 Špok (Kučera, Milfait)
    4:1 - 44.35 Martiník
    5:1 - 52.06 Peš (Kuba, Milfait)
    6:1 - 53.11 Špok(2) (Sajdl)
    6:2 - 57.34 Slovák

    HC Frýdek-Místek - HC LVI Břeclav 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
    1:0 - 12.56 Lipina (Sluštík, Stránský)
    1:1 - 18.03 Kubáč (Směřička)
    1:2 - 51.57 Kučera (Kubáč, Medřický)

  42. #42
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    13.12.14

    Západ

    HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 - HC Draci Bílina 4:3 (1:1, 0:1, 3:1)
    1:0 - 01.54 Matějka (Barták, Sechovec)
    1:1 - 03.11 Zdeněk (Štěpánek)
    1:2 - 20.43 Procházka (Štěpánek, Zdeněk)
    1:3 - 41.32 Štěpánek
    2:3 - 44.00 Sechovec (Matějka, Horký)
    3:3 - 51.33 Trojan (Vantuch, Pelikán),
    4:3 - 52.57 Telesz (Gottlieb, Lupač)

    NED Hockey Nymburk - HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou 6:5/SO (3:2, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0-1:0)
    0:1 - 05.48 Brokeš (Čechura, Pavlů)
    1:1 - 07.10 Brzák (Knesl, Král)
    2:1 - 10.11 Brzák (Kříž, Velechovský)
    2:2 - 13.27 Bříška (Petrmichl, Šulc)
    3:2 - 15.17 Šimek (Pilař)
    3:3 - 29.55 Vařecha (Čechura, Pavlů)
    4:3 - 31.42 Knesl (Kříž)
    5:3 - 37.05 Velechovský (Knesl, Král)
    5:4 - 43.57 Bříška
    5:5 - 56.14 Tondr
    6:5 - 65.00 Král

    HC Klášterec nad Ohří - SHC Klatovy 7:1 (1:0, 3:0, 3:1)
    1:0 - 03.12 Mála (Hrdlička, Jáchym)
    2:0 - 30.40 Boušek (Vlastník, Strejček)
    3:0 - 30.51 Mála(2) (Hrdlička)
    4:0 - 38.26 Hrdlička (Strejček, Jáchym)
    5:0 - 50.12 Hrdlička(2) (Jáchym, Mála)
    5:1 - 53.17 Vondryska
    6:1 - 57.19 Toušek (Freiberg)
    7:1 - 59.59 Hrdlička(3) (Vlastník, Žižka)

    SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou - SC Kolín 1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0)
    0:1 - 17.17 Jankovský (Šafránek)
    0:2 - 26.19 Petira (Jankovský, Valášek)
    0:3 - 31.55 Zumr (Petira)
    0:4 - 36.52 Valášek (Pácal, Morkes)
    1:4 - 42.37 Kaňka (Vítek)

    HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov - HC Řisuty 5:2 (3:1, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 03.19 Kopic (Votápek)
    1:1 - 08.55 Vodička (Landa)
    2:1 - 13.19 Třetina (Kubát, Hadrava)
    3:1 - 13.54 Kadlec (Kopic)
    4:1 - 37.54 Mečiar (Kopic)
    4:2 - 39.43 Vlček (Šubrt)
    5:2 - 48.49 Hadrava (Filip)

    Hockey Club Tábor - HC Děčín 4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
    1:0 - 04.26 Zayml (Kellner),
    2:0 - 09.34 Krätzer (Kanov, Mařík)
    2:1 - 21.17 Hašek (Molnár)
    3:1 - 26.35 Krätzer(2)
    3:2 - 39.14 Volráb (Hašek)
    4:2 - 52.11 Mařík (Matušík)

    HC Stadion Vrchlabí - KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 9:5 (4:3, 2:1, 3:1)
    0:1 - 01.52 Bárta (Trummer)
    1:1 - 05.25 Jebavý (Bláha)
    2:1 - 10.16 Vlach (Bláha)
    3:1 - 15.12 Matějka (Bláha, Jebavý)
    4:1 - 16.35 Jirků (Urban)
    4:2 - 18.13 Šperger (Bárta)
    4:3 - 18.34 Brabec (Trummer)
    4:4 - 25.15 Lazorišák (Mazanec, Kořínek)
    5:4 - 30.08 Matějka(2) (Bláha)
    6:4 - 35.14 Filip (Matějka, Skočovský)
    7:4 - 46.41 Matějka(3) (Jebavý)
    7:5 - 52.53 Dvořák (Šanda)
    8:5 - 54.45 Šťastný (Filip.)
    9:5 - 59.50 Šťastný(2) (Filip)

    HC Kobra Praha - HC BAK Trutnov 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 01.16 Novák (Slanina, Verbík)
    1:1 - 09.03 Březina (Karlík)
    1:2 - 15.28 Veselý (Kastner)

    Východ

    SK Karviná - HK Nový Jičín 4:3/OT (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 01.11 Zetík (Vašut)
    0:2 - 12.34 Ižacký (Prokop)
    1:2 - 14.00 Szajter (Luka)
    2:2 - 22.40 Luka (Szajte, Deutsch)
    2:3 - 35.21 Mráz (Ižacký, Zetík)
    3:3 - 43.13 Luka(2) (Szajter)
    4:3 - 60.16 Luka(3) (Deutsch)

    HC ZUBR Přerov - HC LVI Břeclav 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 08.52 Pala (Sedlák)
    2:0 - 14.37 Školoud (Málek, M. Kratochvíl)

    HC Slezan Opava - HC Frýdek-Místek 8:4 (0:1, 2:2, 6:1)
    0:1 - 19.38 Černín (Sluštík, Gogolka)
    0:2 - 21.52 Podešva (Mach)
    1:2 - 27.14 Vaněk (Chalupa, Mosler)
    2:2 - 37.27 Vaněk(2) (Vrabel)
    2:3 - 39.12 Stránský (Samiec, Zedník)
    3:3 - 43.53 Polok (Herman, Tichý)
    3:4 - 44.32 Sluštík (Krutil, Svoboda)
    4:4 - 49.24 Polok (Tichý, Herman)
    5:4 - 57.01 Herman (Polok)
    6:4 - 58.06 Vaněk(3) (Chalupa, Wolf),
    7:4 - 59.18 Galvas (Vítek)
    8:4 - 59.50 Wolf (Chalupa)

    VSK Technika Brno - HC RT TORAX Porua 2:3/SO (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 15.21 Stehlík (Čtvrtníček)
    1:1 - 35.56 Buček (Slavík)
    2:1 - 41.20 Stehlík (Čtvrtníček, Klimeš)
    2:2 - 42.50 Vrána (Seidler, Slavík)
    2:3 - 65.00 Zachar

    VHK Vsetín - SHK Hodonín 6:2 (1:0, 2:0, 3:2)
    1:0 - 18.22 Kolařík (Nedbálek)
    2:0 - 28.30 Vaněk (Vítek, Ambruz)
    3:0 - 39.45 Kolařík(2) (Slováček, Haloda)
    4:0 - 40.52 Slováček (Kolařík)
    5:0 - 41.35 Daněk (Kývala)
    6:0 - 42.26 Vaněk(2)
    6:1 - 52.25 Špok (Mika)
    6:2 - 59.49 Mika (Špok)

  43. #43
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    17.12.14

    Západ

    HC BAK Trutnov - NED Hockey Nymburk 5:6 (2:1, 1:2, 2:3)
    0:1 - 01.46 Král (Kříž)
    1:1 - 03.17 Veselý (Chaloupka, Luštinec)
    2:1 - 04.35 Perutek (Junek, Chytráček)
    2:2 - 25.14 Kříž (Bičiště, Šimek)
    3:2 - 34.25 Škvor
    3:3 - 37.23 Velechovský (Král, Knesl)
    4:3 - 42.43 Vácha (Škvor)
    4:4 - 49.02 Kříž(2) (Velechovský, Brzák)
    5:4 - 50.11 Junek (Perutek, Karlík)
    5:5 - 52.32 Brzák (Kříž, Knesl)
    5:6 - 56.10 Král

    HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou - HC Stadion Vrchlabí 3:4/SO (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 01.01 Vlach (Skočovský)
    1:1 - 13.26 Bříška (Petrmichl, L. Tondr)
    1:2 - 31.49 Filip (Šťastný)
    2:2 - 40.31 L. Tondr (Šulc, Petrmichl)
    3:2 - 43.14 Bříška (Šulc)
    3:3 - 48.38 Filip (Jakubec)
    3:4 - 65.00 Vlach

    HC Baník Sokolov - HC Draci Bílina 6:8 (2:2, 3:2, 1:4)
    1:0 - 02.50 Kuběna (Dobřemysl, T.Rohan)
    2:0 - 04.00 Dobřemysl (Kuběna, Prošek)
    2:1 - 09.48 Přeučil (Polák, Veselý)
    2:2 - 12.32 Procházka (Zdeněk, Zika)
    3:2 - 20.43 Rohan (Kuběna, Dobřemysl)
    4:2 - 21.21 Račanský
    4:3 - 25.24 Sekerka (Salač, Veselý)
    5:3 - 30.43 T.Rohan (Šik, M.Rohan)
    5:4 - 39.22 Zdeněk (Procházka, Zika)
    5:5 - 43.41 Zika
    6:5 - 46.03 Přindiš (Vrána, Sýkora)
    6:6 - 46.45 Sekerka(2) (Přeučil)
    6:7 - 48.50 Salač (Veselý, Brettschneider)
    6:8 - 59.00 Procházka(2)

    HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 - SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:1 (3:0, 1:1, 2:0)
    1:0 - 01.58 Paták (Přidal)
    2:0 - 04.09 Sechovec (Peroutka, Barták)
    3:0 - 06.48 Kadela (Přidal)
    4:0 - 35.26 Horký (Sechovec, Matějka)
    4:1 - 38.29 Staněk (Beneš)
    5:1 - 43.51 Barták (Peroutka)
    6:1 - 52.46 Kadela (Paták, Přidal)

    SHC Klatovy - Hockey Club Tábor 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
    1:0 - 13.03 Krystl (Kubeš, Martinec)
    1:1 - 17.32 Hlaveš (Matušík)
    2:1 - 30.15 Pejchar (Topinka)
    2:2 - 32.36 Matušík (Mařík)
    2:3 - 44.50 Březina (Heršálek, Boháč)
    2:4 - 48.28 Mařík (Matušík, Kolomý)

    HC Kobra Praha - HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov 5:1 (3:1, 2:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 04.03 Borovanský (Kocman)
    2:0 - 07.13 Švaříček (Kučera)
    2:1 - 11.27 Votápek (Mečiar)
    3:1 - 15.06 Kalla (Borovanský, Verbík)
    4:1 - 23.41 Strnad (Švaříček)
    5:1 - 39.40 Malý (Slanina, Novák)

    SC Kolín - HC Klášterec nad Ohří 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
    0:1 - 10.37 Jáchym (Strejček)
    1:1 - 19.54 Valášek (Morkes, Nedbal)
    2:1 - 33.29 Malý (Jankovský, Klíma)
    3:1 - 37.39 Kulhánek (Zumr, Jankovský)
    3:2 - 48.24 Strejček (Toušek, Toman)
    4:2 - 57.02 Zumr (Šafránek)

    Východ

    HC Frýdek-Místek - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 6:3 (3:0, 2:2, 1:1)
    1:0 - 01.39 Gogolka (Lipina)
    2:0 - 09.12 Stránský (Ivan, Slovák)
    3:0 - 19.08 Matějek (Teper, Sluštík)
    3:1 - 23.49 D.Varga (Martiník)
    3:2 - 26.24 Studený (Škumát)
    4:2 - 31.47 Sluštík (Teper)
    5:2 - 35.25 Krutil (Sluštík)
    5:3 - 43.37 Martiník (Kovář)
    6:3 - 51.44 Stránský(2) (Sluštík)

    HC LVI Břeclav - HC Slezan Opava 5:3 (2:0, 2:3, 1:0)
    1:0 - 11.43 Beneš (Červenka, Tobola)
    2:0 - 19.42 Medřický
    2:1 - 24.03 Herman (Mosler)
    3:1 - 25.18 Kozel (Červenka, Tobola)
    3:2 - 27.10 Svoboda (Polok, Tichý)
    4:2 - 31.45 Tobola (Červenka, Směřička)
    4:3 - 38.40 Černý (Vítek, Měch)
    5:3 - 51.01 Červenka

    HC ZUBR Přerov - HK Nový Jičín 6:2 (4:1, 2:1, 0:0)
    1:0 - 02.58 D. Šťastný (Sedlák)
    1:1 - 05.05 Uhlár (Žák, Kabeláč)
    2:1 - 08.02 Sedlák (Pala)
    3:1 - 16.18 Dostálek (Šebek, Osina)
    4:1 - 18.41 Dostálek(2) (Janota, Šebek)
    4:2 - 23.31 Mikšan (Hanák)
    5:2 - 35.56 Kolář (Kratochvíl, Školoud)
    6:2 - 37.16 Osina (Sakrajda, Sedlák)

    HC RT TORAX Poruba - SK Karviná 7:2 (0:0, 5:0, 2:2)
    1:0 - 20.39 Krayzel (Vaněk, Vajda)
    2:0 - 23.16 Vaněk (Červenka, Ovšák)
    3:0 - 34.25 Kilnar (Buček)
    4:0 - 36.16 Chaloupka (Zachar)
    5:0 - 36.39 Zachar (Chaloupka, Peslar)
    5:1 - 41.02 Szajter (M.Kasperlik, Luka)
    5:2 - 48.47 Kasperlík PS
    6:2 - 50.27 Sedlář (Seidler)
    7:2 - 50.41 Seidler (Vrána, Sedlář)

    SHK Hodonín - VSK Technika Brno 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 22.30 Sajdl (Dufek)
    1:1 - 23.53 Brzobohatý (Bustin, Benýšek)
    2:1 - 26.37 Zapletal (Peš, Škápik)
    3:1 - 32.58 Dufek (Pokorný)
    3:2 - 56.42 Stehlík (Zábranský, Havíř)

  44. #44
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    Great turnout tonight in the derby match between Vrchlabí v. Trutnov. 2197 in attendance.


  45. #45
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    20.12.14

    Západ

    HC Řisuty - SHC Klatovy 3:5 (0:2, 1:0, 2:3)
    0:1 - 16.28 Michel (Kristl)
    0:2 - 18.05 Kristl (Michel, Kepka)
    1:2 - 23.51 Brém (Náprstek)
    1:3 - 42.24 Michel(2) (Kepka, Kristl)
    2:3 - 42.50 Landa (Kos)
    2:4 - 43.28 Zeman
    2:5 - 46.43 Pacanda (Hobl)
    3:5 - 49.53 Krpata (Bílek, Sedláček)

    HC Klášterec nad Ohří - HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 4:2 (2:2, 2:0, 0:0)
    0:1 - 02.19 Trojan (Barták)
    0:2 - 03.45 Paták
    1:2 - 05.27 Koblitz (Hrdlička)
    2:2 - 09.25 Jáchym (Hrdlička)
    3:2 - 25.30 Bečvář
    4:2 - 33.54 Žižka (Loučka)

    NED Hockey Nymburk - HC Kobra Praha 3:10 (1:1, 2:5, 0:4)
    0:1 - 04.09 Svaříček (Kučera)
    1:1 - 04.56 Velechovský (Král, Brzák)
    1:2 - 20.55 Pohl (Čurda, Kučera)
    2:2 - 27.20 Šimek
    2:3 - 29.42 Slanina (Novák, Svaříček)
    2:4 - 31.20 Kalla (Strnad, Pulpán)
    3:4 - 34.32 Brzák (Velechovský, Král)
    3:5 - 36.30 Steiner (Čurda)
    3:6 - xx.xx ---
    3:7 - 41.48 Slanina(2) (Novák)
    3:8 - 50.10 Kalla(2) (Ton, Pulpán)
    3:9 - 52.01 Novák (Kocman, Malý
    3:10 - 53.01 Čurda (Pohl, Evan)

    SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou - HC Baník Sokolov 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
    0:1 - 06.44 Říha (Račanský, Škop)
    1:1 - 19.20 Štěpánek (Kaňka)
    1:2 - 26.23 Flek (Vrána)
    1:3 - 37.25 Půlpán (Csamangó, Schusser)

    HC Draci Bílina - KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 9:6 (2:2, 3:2, 4:2)
    0:1 - 04.25 Brabec
    1:1 - 12.49 Veselý (Procházka, Zdeněk)
    2:1 - 19.34 Procházka (Zdeněk)
    2:2 - 19.53 Voříšek
    2:3 - 22.10 Mazanec (Lazorišák)
    3:3 - 27.10 Böhm (Brettschneider)
    4:3 - 31.57 Böhm(2) (Zdeněk, Procházka)
    5:3 - 33.11 Böhm(3)
    5:4 - 39.59 Šperger (Voříšek)
    5:5 - 42.22 Mazanec(2)
    6:5 - 44.26 Zika (Zdeněk, Brettschneider)
    7:5 - 46.05 Trübeneckr (Zdeněk)
    8:5 - 48.07 Racek
    8:6 - 49.02 Voříšek(2) (Procházka)
    9:6 - 51.04 Racek(2)

    HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov - HC Děčín 1:3 (0:3, 1:0, 0:0)
    0:1 - 06.06 Kment (Vorláb)
    0:2 - 11.00 Hašek (Kment, Vorláb)
    0:3 - 11.51 Faigl
    1:3 - 21.47 F.Kasalý (Hadrava, Kubát)

    HC Stadion Vrchlabí - HC BAK Trutnov 6:2 (2:0, 4:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 07.40 Filip (Lenoch)
    2:0 - 18.56 Jirků (Fořt)
    3:0 - 21.20 Šťastný (Filip, Jakubec)
    3:1 - 24.12 Perutek (Junek, Chytráček)
    4:1 - 30.34 Matějka (Skočovský)
    5:1 - 34.24 Skočovský (Vlach)
    6:1 - 34.53 Šťastný(2) (Lenoch, Filip)
    6:2 - 59.23 Veselý (Luštinec)

    Hockey Club Tábor - SC Kolín 8:0 (4:0, 1:0, 3:0)
    1:0 - 02.01 Zayml (Mařík)
    2:0 - 03.34 Mařík
    3:0 - 07.13 Černý (Kellner, Mařík)
    4:0 - 12.45 Kellner (Matušík, Havran)
    5:0 - 37.18 Březina (Zayml)
    6:0 - 48.04 Mařík(2) (Boháč)
    7:0 - 52.36 Seidl (Kellner)
    8:0 - 55.41 Mařík(3) (Heršálek)

    Východ

    HC Slezan Opava - HC ZUBR Přerov 3:1 (3:0, 0:1, 0:0)
    1:0 - 09.58 Měch (Vítek, Kysela)
    2:0 - 13.52 Kysela (Vítek, Měch)
    3:0 - 16.13 Galvas (Kysela, Vítek)
    3:1 - 24.07 Procházka (Šebek, Kudělka)

    HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - HC LVI Břeclav 4:3 (0:1, 0:2, 4:0)
    0:1 - 05.38 Tobola
    0:2 - 22.00 Zháňal (Buhaj)
    0:3 - 31.30 Beneš (Kučera)
    1:3 - 42.15 Škumát (Kaluža)
    2:3 - 49.14 Varga (Sprušil, Studený)
    3:3 - 58.56 Studený (Kaluža, Kuchta)
    4:3 - 59.21 Varga(2) (Sprušil)

    SHK Hodonín - SK Karviná 7:2 (2:0, 4:0, 1:2)
    1:0 - 14.13 Kučera (Sajdl)
    2:0 - 16.07 Kučera(2) (Sajdl)
    3:0 - 22.19 Peš (Zapletal)
    4:0 - 26.59 Kuba
    5:0 - 29.32 Kuba(2) (Polesný)
    6:0 - 35.46 Charvát (Mika),
    6:1 - 46.36 M.Kasperlík (Szajter)
    7:1 - 51.21 Charvát(2) (Zapletal, Kuba)
    7:2 - 57.48 O.Kasperlík

    HK Nový Jičín - HC RT TORAX Poruba 3:4/OT (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 08.14 Ižacký (Kabeláč)
    2:0 - 27.31 Prokop (Lehečka, Gebauer)
    2:1 - 29.07 Zachar (Gleich)
    2:2 - 30.08 Pelsar (Chaloupka)
    3:2 - 39.20 Prokop (Lehečka)
    3:3 - 43.52 Vrána (Buček, Javín)
    3:4 - 62.46 Seidler

    VHK Vsetín - HC Frýdek-Místek 4:1 (3:0, 0:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 05.32 Daněk (Kývala)
    2:0 - 13.15 Hruška (Ondráček)
    3:0 - 17.49 Kolařík (Hrazdira, Nedbálek)
    3:1 - 32.45 Samiec (Stránský, Franek)
    4:1 - 48.47 Nedbálek (Kolařík)

  46. #46
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    21.12.14

    Západ

    HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou - HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov 8:3 (2:0, 3:3, 3:0)
    1:0 - 17.20 Nevyhoštěný (Brokeš, Čechura)
    2:0 - 18.32 Šulc
    3:0 - 27.09 Tondr (Bříška, Šulc)
    4:0 - 27.40 Pavlů
    4:1 - 27.59 Beneš (Rašner)
    4:2 - 28.25 Mečiar (Třetina, Votápek)
    5:2 - 29.38 Bříška (Tondr)
    5:3 - 34.46 Mečiar(2) (Votápek, Tolkner)
    6:3 - 42.50 Peřina (Zeman, Homolka)
    7:3 - 43.49 Petrmichl (Tondr)
    8:3 - 48.02 Bříška(2) (Pilař)

    Východ

    HC Frýdek-Místek - VSK Technika Brno 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
    0:1 - 11.52 Brzobohatý (Bustin, Benýšek)
    1:1 - 23.50 Krutil
    1:2 - 46.43 Brzobohatý(2) (Havíř, Benýšek)
    2:2 - 47.54 Teper (Samiec, Lipina)
    2:3 - 49.49 Odehnal (Jurča)

  47. #47
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    22.12.14

    Východ

    HC Slezan Opava - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 5:1 (0:1, 4:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 12.56 D.Varga (Martiník)
    1:1 - 28.03 Wolf (Rousek)
    2:1 - 29.53 Svoboda (Polok, Tichý)
    3:1 - 36.29 Tichý (Polok, Herman)
    4:1 - 38.02 Rousek (Polok, Vítek)
    5:1 - 43.07 Měch (Rousek)

    SHK Hodonín - HK Nový Jičín 3:2/OT (0:1, 2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 03.55 Novotný (Lehečka)
    1:1 - 22.06 Charvát (Kuba)
    2:1 - 24.09 Charvát(2) (Zezula)
    2:2 - 52.54 Vnenk (Mráz)
    3:2 - 61.19 Peš

  48. #48
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    27.12.14

    Západ

    SC Kolín - HC Řisuty 8:1 (1:0, 6:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 12.19 Jankovský (Šafránek, Petira)
    2:0 - 20.59 Petira (Šafránek, Zumr)
    3:0 - 25.07 Malý (Šafránek)
    4:0 - 28.19 Valášek (Morkes, Pácal)
    5:0 - 30.08 Kulhánek (Hlavatý, Skokan)
    6:0 - 34.50 Malý (Kulhánek)
    6:1 - 38.25 Kos (Raclavský)
    7:1 - 39.00 Šafránek (Zumr, Jankovský)
    8:1 - 52.57 Malý(2) (Klíma)

    HC Kobra Praha - HC Stadion Vrchlabí 9:5 (2:0, 2:2, 5:3)
    1:0 - 13.37 Kučera (Šteiner)
    2:0 - 19.31 Slanina (Malý, Pohl)
    3:0 - 21.28 Malý
    4:0 - 25.16 Borovanský (Šteiner, Kocman)
    4:1 - 28.15 Jakubec (Filip, Šťastný)
    4:2 - 30.31 Šťastný (Jakubec)
    5:2 - 45.18 Kučera(2) (Šteiner, Evan)
    5:3 - 48.51 Matějka
    6:3 - 49.35 Borovanský(2) (Kučera)
    6:4 - 51.15 Šťastný(2) (Filip, Hamerský)
    7:4 - 52.10 Novák (Kučera, Evan)
    8:4 - 53.11 Kalla
    9:4 - 53.36 Čurda (Evan)
    9:5 - 53.48 Urban (Fořt)

    HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou - HC Draci Bílina 2:4 (1:2, 1:0, 0:2)
    0:1 - 11.27 Jirkovský (Kýhos, Přeučil)
    0:2 - 12.09 Brettschmeider (Procházka, Zdeněk)
    1:2 - 19.21 Pilař (Petrmichl, Bříška)
    2:2 - 24.24 Brokeš (Frk)
    2:3 - 41.46 Zdeněk (Zika, Procházka)
    2:4 - 58.19 Salač (Kýhos)

  49. #49
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    29.12.14

    Východ

    VHK Vsetín - HC LVI Břeclav 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
    0:1 - 05' Červenka (Zháňal, Směřička
    1:1 - 16' Tesařík (Vítek)
    2:1 - 22' Hrazdira (Kolařík)
    2:2 - 34' Beneš
    3:2 - 52' Ambruz (Vaněk)

  50. #50
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Current Standings

    Západ
    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 HC Kobra Praha 20 16 1 0 3 98:50 50
    2 Hockey Club Tábor 20 11 3 4 2 70:43 43
    3 HC Baník Sokolov 19 12 2 1 4 81:54 41
    4 SC Kolín 20 11 2 2 5 73:57 39
    5 HC Stadion Vrchlabí 20 9 4 2 5 86:75 37
    6 HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou 19 9 2 2 6 73:54 33
    7 NED Hockey Nymburk 20 7 4 3 6 78:77 32
    8 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 20 8 2 2 8 67:62 30
    9 HC Řisuty 20 8 1 3 8 71:84 29
    10 KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 19 6 2 1 10 61:67 23
    11 HC Klášterec nad Ohří 20 7 1 0 12 72:79 23
    12 HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov 20 5 2 4 9 76:89 23
    13 HC Draci Bílina 20 5 3 2 10 76:92 23
    14 HC BAK Trutnov 19 7 ` 0 11 53:74 23
    15 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 20 6 2 0 12 54:73 22
    16 HC Děčín 20 4 0 5 11 57:78 17
    17 SHC Klatovy 20 4 1 2 13 44:82 16

    Východ
    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 HC ZUBR Přerov 26 16 3 1 6 83:53 55
    2 VHK Vsetín 25 16 1 1 7 89:69 51
    3 VSK Technika Brno 25 14 3 1 7 91:54 49
    4 RT TORAX Poruba 26 12 4 4 6 105:68 48
    5 HC Slezan Opava 25 13 3 1 8 86:77 46
    6 HC Nový Jičín 26 12 0 5 9 87:82 41
    7 SHK Hodonín 26 10 2 4 10 90:89 38
    8 HC Lvi Břeclav 25 11 1 1 12 69:80 36
    9 HC Frýdek-Místek 26 4 4 0 18 73:109 20
    10 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 25 6 0 2 17 67:113 20
    11 SK Karviná 25 3 2 3 17 71:119 16

    Blue = Play-offs
    Red = Relegated to Krajské hokejové přebory

Page 1 of 4 1234 LastLast

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •