Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 50 of 82

Thread: Liga Nacional 2014/2015

  1. #1
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Spain Liga Nacional 2014/2015

    Liga Nacional 2014/2015


    Official website
    http://www.fedhielo.com/

    Last 10 Champions
    2013/14 - CH Vitoria-Gasteiz
    2012/13 - CH Vitoria-Gasteiz
    2011/12 - CH Jaca
    2010/11 - CH Jaca
    2009/10 - CH Jaca
    2008/09 - FC Barcelona
    2007/08 - CG Puigcerdā
    2006/07 - CG Puigcerdā
    2005/06 - CG Puigcerdā
    2004/05 - CH Jaca

  2. #2
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    2013/2014 recap

    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 CDH Bipolo 20 18 0 0 2 134:49 54
    2 CG Puigcerdā 20 12 2 2 4 110:71 42
    3 CHH Txuri Urdin 20 9 0 3 8 99:78 30
    4 CH Jaca 20 7 1 1 11 73:103 24
    5 FC Barcelona 20 5 3 0 12 71:101 21
    6 SAD Majadahonda 20 3 0 0 17 71:156 9

    Scoring leaders
     PlayerCountryClubGPGAPTS
    1
    Jan Simko
    CGP18371956
    2
    Patrick Fuentes
    TXU20182947
    3
    Martin Havlicek
    CGP19133245
    4
    Miroslav Fiser
    TXU14162642
    5
    Martin Andrysek
    TXU20172239

    Goalkeeping leaders
     PlayerCountryClubGP%SvSOGAA
    1
    Ander Alcaine
    BKH2093,312,13
    2
    Andrej Beliansky
    CGP1990,903,44
    3
    Martin Horacek
    TXU2089,303,58
    4
    Bruno Gonzalez
    CHJ1985,904,33
    5
    Aaron Carretero
    FCB1988,004,52

    Super Copa de Espaņa

    Final
    CDH Bipolo - CH Jaca 2-0

    Play-offs

    Semi-finals
    CDH Bipolo - CH Jaca 2-1
    CG Puigcerdā - CHH Txuri-Urdin 2-0

    Finals
    CDH Bipolo - CG Puigcerdā 3-1

    Copa del Rey

    Quarter-finals
    CHH Txuri-Urdin - SAD Majadahonda 2-0
    CH Jaca - FC Barcelona 1-2

    Semi-finals
    CDH Bipolo - CHH Txuri-Urdin 1-0
    CG Puigcerdā - FC Barcelona 1-0

    Finals
    CG Puigcerdā - CDH Bipolo 0-1

  3. #3
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    Davide, do you have any extra information about this season?

    I was reading over at radiohuesca that the league was suppose to start on the 27th if everything went correctly but with Puigcerdā competing in the Continental Cup and the league suppose to be having a Super Copa, figured that wouldnt happen. If I got the translation correct, they write about 10 clubs without Vitoria-Gasteiz, but given the FEDH empty calendar, seems too many. 8 clubs I could see but they make it look like just 6 again.

  4. #4
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    yes, federation decided to joint 1 liga with 2 liga (awful decision IMHO, due the huge difference between the two Leagues: the 2nd league is amateurs&veterans).
    The format should be this:
    1st phase: 2 groups of 5 teams playing round robin inside the group
    2nd phase: 2 groups composed by the results of 1st phase (I guess here there will be a 1st league with the best teams and a 2nd league with the others)
    3rd phase: playoffs

    Teams partecipants are:
    Puigcerdā, Jaca, Barįelona, Txuri Urdin, Majadahonda (all from last season Liga Nacional minus Bipolo folded)
    Sumendi, Logroņo, Valdemoro, Boadilla and La Nevera (from last season 2nd Division, La Nevera should be the new name for Majadahonda 2)

    Good news: the return of U20 league and 7 women teams: Jaca, Barįelona, Txuri Urdin, Logroņo, Pamplona, Majadahonda and Las Conchas.

  5. #5
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    UPDATE: on Sumendi webpage the club announced no team will play in Spanish adult leagues this season, so we now have 9 teams...

  6. #6
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    Hmm, guess the FEDH template is useless then if they are breaking the league up into phases. I agree, not sure I like the idea of combining the leagues, Liga Nacional already has some blowouts, cant imagine what will happen with the 2.Liga clubs. But I guess it should be an interesting season.

    Thanks for the information.

  7. #7
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    The FEDH has updated their calendar with matches and wrote in a news post that the league will begin next weekend on the 18th with CH Jaca taking on CHH Txuri-Urdin and SAD Majadahonda against FC Barcelona.

    However, the problem I have is when LN meets 2.Liga because they dont really or the Federation has left those spots empty on purpose. But again, those matches would take place after the league ended last season and will start pushing close to the World Championships.
    The other problem is, the LN and 2.Liga calendars dont match and their are clubs missing, unless they gave up playing in the league. For example on the 1st, Steel Acorns are playing Txuri-Urdin, but Txuri-Urdin is playing Majadahonda.
    As well, these friendly matches, their purpose, are they suppose to be apart of the league or what.

    Well, whatever is going on, the FEDH doesnt seem keen on telling us anything and they havent updated their pointstreak account yet.

    http://www.fedhielo.com/index.php/1-division
    http://www.fedhielo.com/index.php/2-division

  8. #8
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    The FEDH has updated their pointstreaks and write a short information about the league, it also appears their calendars on their website are absolutely useless this year.

    They have removed the 2.Liga schedule and moved all the results over to LN, Jaca is no longer playing CHH Txuri-Urdin today, instead they compete against Steel Acorns while Puigcerdā takes on Barcelona and Majadahonda II plays Logroņo.

    Like Davide said, its a 9 club league, the highest the LN has ever been broken up into two Groups, however, it appears now the Groups are no longer broken up by where the clubs used to play.

    First Group: CG Puigcerdā, FC Barcelona, SAD Majadahonda II and Milenio Logroņo
    Second Group: CHH Txuri-Urdin, CH Jaca, SAD Majadahonda, CH Boadilla and Steel Acrons Valdemoro

    On their pointstreak account, they dont break up these clubs into Groups, its just one table, so the meaning of the Groups, how long they play together or how the play-offs will work, I have no clue. Again, maybe Davide has some more information but so far, me and the new President of the FEDH are not getting along. Haha

    http://www.fedhielo.com/index.php/ho...-con-9-equipos

  9. #9
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    18.10.14

    Group A

    CG Puigcerdā - FC Barcelona 8:1 (3:0, 2:0, 3:1)
    1:0 - 07.03 Ignacio Granell (Ruzicka, Gabris)
    2:0 - 16.05 Ladislav Gabris (Ruzicka, Skovira)
    3:0 - 18.22 Ignacio Granell(2) (Skovira, Ruzicka) PP1
    4:0 - 37.44 Lukas Ruzicka (Skovira)
    5:0 - 38.46 Ladislav Garbis(2) PP1
    6:0 - 41.32 Vitali Kulikov (Pedraz, Salegui) PP1
    7:0 - 48.58 Miroslav Skovira (Pedraz)
    8:0 - 51.31 Miroslav Skovira(2) (Hilario, Ruzicka) PP1
    8:1 - 59.21 Pablo Muņoz (Barletta, Bauer) PP2
    PIM: 5x2 - 12x2+1x10 SOG: 52-34 Att: 250

    SAD Majadahonda II - Milenio Logroņo CP 12:1 (3:0, 5:1, 4:0)
    1:0 - 06.27 Adrian Lopez (Boal, Donaher)
    2:0 - 08.49 Oscar Estrada (García-Zarandieta) PP1
    3:0 - 10.06 Pablo Martin (A.Martin)
    4:0 - 21.35 Guillermo Boal (Donaher)
    5:0 - 21.48 Guillermo Boal(2) (Donaher, Lopez)
    6:0 - 23.02 Pablo Martin(2) (Martinez)
    7:0 - 23.22 Pablo Martin(3)
    7:1 - 30.52 Borja Orozco PP1
    8:1 - 35.44 Alfonso Garcia PP1
    9:1 - 50.40 Alfonso Garcia
    10:1 - 51.42 Alejandro Martin SH1
    11:1 - 55.05 Adrian Lopez (Boal)
    12:1 - 58.54 Pablo García-Zarandieta (Ortiz De Zugasti) PP1
    PIM: 7x2 - 6x2 SOG: 58-19 Att: 70

    Group B

    CH Steel Acorns Valdemoro - CH Jaca 0:33 (0:10, 0:9, 0:14)
    0:1 - 00.37 Guillermo Betran (A.Betran, Corbo)
    0:2 - 04.29 Adrian Ubieto (Montreuil)
    0:3 - 09.31 Adrian Betran (Montreuil)
    0:4 - 10.33 Desiderio Perez (Montreuil)
    0:5 - 11.03 Daniel Lacasa (Luis) PP1
    0:6 - 11.37 Javier Chain (Luis, Ubieto) PP1
    0:7 - 13.35 Frederik Di Sei (Montreuil, De Marcos)
    0:8 - 14.30 Javier Luis (Rivero, Lacasa)
    0:9 - 16.30 Felipe Corbo (Martin)
    0:10 - 18.07 Vincent Montreuil (Di Sei, Perez)
    0:11 - 25.20 Javier Luis(2) (Ubieto)
    0:12 - 25.43 Adrian Betran(2)
    0:13 - 25.55 Felipe Corbo(2) (Martin, A.Betran)
    0:14 - 26.42 Desiderio Perez(2) (Ubieto)
    0:15 - 33.01 Felipe Corbo(3) (Martin, De Marcos)
    0:16 - 33.46 Desiderio Perez(3) (Montreuil, Ubieto)
    0:17 - 36.11 Felipe Corbo(4) (A.Betran)
    0:18 - 38.53 Adrian Betran(3) (Corbo, Martin)
    0:19 - 39.08 Juan Jose Martin (Corbo, De Marcos)
    0:20 - 41.41 Felipe Corbo(5) (A.Betran)
    0:21 - 42.11 Adrian Ubieto (Di Sei, Montreuil)
    0:22 - 46.42 Adrian Betran(4) (Corbo, Martin)
    0:23 - 47.15 Vincent Montreuil(2) (Perez)
    0:24 - 48.34 Ruben Fuente (Chain)
    0:25 - 50.08 Adrian Betran(5)
    0:26 - 50.19 Felipe Corbo(6) (Martin, A.Betran)
    0:27 - 51.23 Fredrik Di Sei (Martin, Montreuil)
    0:28 - 51.49 Fredrik Di Sei(2) (Montreuil)
    0:29 - 53.31 Juan Jose Martin(2) (Corbo)
    0:30 - 55.28 Vincent Montreuil(3) (Perez, Di Sei)
    0:31 - 56.14 Vincent Montreuil(4) (Di Sei, Lacasa)
    0:32 - 58.24 Felipe Corbo(7) (Martin, A.Betran)
    0:33 - 58.43 Vincent Montreuil(5)
    PIM: 2x2 - 0x2 SOG: 6-120 Att: 76
    Last edited by Starkovs; 21-10-2014 at 22:50.

  10. #10
    IHF Staff Marc Brunengraber's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2005
    Location
    Islip, New York
    Posts
    9,944
    Really sad that Vitoria-Gasteiz is left without a club. I liked watching Bipolo play in the Continental Cup quite a bit. They had an entertaining style and nice jerseys. Hopefully the town gets a club back sooner rather than later.

    As for the Spanish league this season, all that needs to be said is to look at the stats from the Jaca-Valdemoro game.

  11. #11
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    Quote Originally Posted by Marc Brunengraber View Post
    Really sad that Vitoria-Gasteiz is left without a club. I liked watching Bipolo play in the Continental Cup quite a bit. They had an entertaining style and nice jerseys. Hopefully the town gets a club back sooner rather than later.

    As for the Spanish league this season, all that needs to be said is to look at the stats from the Jaca-Valdemoro game.
    Unfortunately, as in many other cases in the past, the club Bipolo depends from a unique sponsor, when they quit, the club was without a penny. Currently there is a battle in Vitoria around the ice arena for ice-time not paid in the past. So Sumendi (the club of which Bipolo was the professional brench) currently can't use the rink neither for juniors and kids. They tought to align a team in 2nd division, as did in the past, but it's impossible without ice. Sad story

  12. #12
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    Quote Originally Posted by Marc Brunengraber View Post

    As for the Spanish league this season, all that needs to be said is to look at the stats from the Jaca-Valdemoro game.
    This happened when professionals and amateurs are in the same league, a very stupid decision by federation. how can a 33-0 game promote the growth of hockey?
    To have an idea of the gap between 2nd division teams and professional: Majadahonda 2nd team (!!) destroyed Logrono 12-1. well, Majadahonda first team has always been the worst team in the league, winning a couple of games during all season. Imagine the level of Logrono (with all respect) if the reserve team of the worst team won 12-1

  13. #13
    IHF Member Hockey_Algeria's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Location
    London, England
    Posts
    653
    Not only are the scores silly but 76 and 70 attendance for the top league?

  14. #14
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    The postponed match between CHH Txuri-Urdin v. SAD Majadahonda on 18.October has been moved to 15.November. Majadahonda will move their meeting with Steel Acorns to the 14th.

  15. #15
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    25.10.14

    Group A

    CG Puigcerdā - SAD Majadahonda II 23:1 (7:0, 11:1, 5:0)
    1:0 - 05.26 Pol Ravetllat (Barnola, Salegui)
    2:0 - 09.21 Marc Paul (Skovira, Pedraz)
    3:0 - 10.03 Miroslav Skovira (Salegui, Ruzicka)
    4:0 - 12.52 Iņaki Salegui (Paul)
    5:0 - 14.19 Lukas Rzucika
    6:0 - 16.47 Marc Paul(2) (Rondan, Barnola)
    7:0 - 17.22 Miroslav Skovira(2) (Piņar, Beliansky)
    8:0 - 20.27 Lukas Ruzicka(2)
    9:0 - 20.39 Miroslav Skovira(3) (Ruzicka)
    10:0 - 22.05 Enric Rondan (Pedraz, Barnola)
    11:0 - 26.31 Marc Paul(3)
    11:1 - 27.07 Fernando Carbonell
    12:1 - 27.50 Lukas Ruzicka(3) (Barnola)
    13:1 - 28.43 Salvador Barnola (Ruzicka)
    14:1 - 33.36 Alejandro Pedraz
    15:1 - 34.57 Lukas Ruzicka(4) (Barnola)
    16:1 - 36.02 Salvador Barnola(2) (Ramonet, Ruzicka)
    17:1 - Pol Ravetllat (Barnola, Salegui)
    18:1 - 39.37 Miroslav Skovira(4) (Ruzicka, Ramonet)
    19:1 - 45.38 Jaume Castell (Pedraz)
    20:1 - 46.52 Ladislav Gabris (Skovira, Ramonet)
    21:1 - 47.35 Alejandro Pedraz(2) (Skovira)
    22:1 - 48.10 Alejandro Pedraz(3) (Paul)
    23:1 - 58.12 Miroslav Skovira(5)
    PIM: 0x2 - 1x2 SOG: 29-3 Att: -

    Milenio Logroņo CP - FC Barcelona 2:17 (0:5, 0:6, 2:6)
    0:1 - 01.21 Marc Ribas (Norberg, Meco)
    0:2 - 02.29 Pablo Muņoz (Boronat)
    0:3 - 03.32 Jeff Barletta (Bauer, Miguel)
    0:4 - 07.39 Jeff Barletta(2) (Boronat, Ribas)
    0:5 - 17.14 Pablo Muņoz(2) (Bauer)
    0:6 - 21.08 Fedrik Norberg (Boronat)
    0:7 - 25.24 Victor Ros Paredes (Ribas)
    0:8 - 31.32 Jakub Bauer (Ros Paredes, Miguel)
    0:9 - 32.32 Jeff Barletta(3) (Bauer)
    0:10 - 33.04 Oriol Boronat (Muņoz)
    0:11 - 39.50 Oriol Boronat(2) PP1
    0:12 - 41.07 Aitor Meco (Staribacher, Ribas)
    0:13 - 44.18 Arnau Miguel (Bauer) PP1
    0:14 - 48.36 Fredrik Norberg(2) (Ribas, Miguel)
    1:14 - 48.36 Pablo Ortiz (De Juana, Orozco)
    2:14 - 49.17 Sergio Omella (Drayson)
    2:15 - 51.11 Pablo Muņoz(3) (Norberg, Boronat) PP1
    2:16 - 56.03 Oriol Boronat(3) (Muņoz, Bauer)
    2:17 - 56.26 Pablo Muņoz(4) (Bauer, Staribacher)
    PIM: 4x2 - 5x2 SOG: 19-51 Att: -

    Group B

    CH Boadilla - CHH Txuri-Urdin 0:26 (0:9, 0:10, 0:7)
    0:1 - 00.04 Kari Saikko (Mannerma, Muņoz)
    0:2 - 01.30 Martin Adrysek (Gavilanes)
    0:3 - 02.38 Martin Adrysek (Vea)
    0:4 - 09.07 Pablo Epuyuelo (Andrysek)
    0:5 - 11.55 Ignacio Solorzano (Guentes)
    0:6 - 12.24 Michal Klepac (Andrysek, Mannerma)
    0:7 - 13.15 Jorge Vea (Solorzano, Guentes)
    0:8 - 15.17 Kari Saikko(2) (Mannerma, Muņoz)
    0:9 - 19.50 --- (Guentes)
    0:10 - 24.07 Kari Saikko(3) (Klepac, Muņoz)
    0:11 - 29.30 Patrick Guentes (Solorzano, Andrysek)
    0:12 - 29.50 Jose Txetxu Gavilanes (---)
    0:13 - 33.47 --- (Perez)
    0:14 - 34.34 Juan Muņoz (Saikko, Klepac)
    0:15 - 34.50 Juan Muņoz(2) (Andrysek)
    0:16 - 34.57 Ignacio Solorzano (Guentes)
    0:17 - 35.54 Ignacio Solorzano(2) (A.Vea)
    0:18 - 36.04 Pablo Epuyuelo(2) (Perez, J.Vea)
    0:19 - 36.53 Tommy Mannerma (Klepac, Andrysek)
    0:20 - 41.02 Tommy Mannerma(2) (Muņoz, Saikko)
    0:21 - 41.35 Ignacio Solorzano(3) (Maira)
    0:22 - 41.57 Valentin Maira (Solorzano, Guentes)
    0:23 - 43.13 Kari Saikko(4) (Andrysek, Mannerma)
    0:24 - 43.04 Martin Andrysek (Muņoz, Mannerma)
    0:25 - 54.47 Jose Txetxu Gavilanes(2) (Saikko, Epuyuelo)
    0:26 - 54.56 Tommy Mannerma(3) (Muņoz, Andrysek)
    PIM: 10x2+1x4 - 2x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

    CH Jaca - SAD Majadahonda 9:2 (2:1, 5:0, 2:1)
    0:1 - 00.51 Carlos Zbroinski (Gemmell, Bahl) PP1
    1:1 - 04.13 Felippe Corbo (Martin) SH2
    2:1 - 18.01 Adrian Betran (Ubieto) PP2
    3:1 - 22.25 Adrian Betran(2) (Ubieto, Martin)
    4:1 - 25.30 Juan Jose Martin (Betran, Ubieto) PP2
    5:1 - 34.30 Felippe Corbo(2) (Biec)
    6:1 - 36.04 Vincent Montreuil (Di Sei, Perez) PP1
    7:1 - 39.54 Vincent Montreuil(2) (Rivero)
    8:1 - 47.56 Alejandro Hernandez (Betran, Rivero)
    9:1 - 49.18 Fredrik Di Sei (Perez) SH1
    9:2 - 58.56 Martin Trecu (Sandberg)
    PIM: 10x2 - 9x2 SOG: x-x Att: -

  16. #16
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Current Standings

    Group A
    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 CG Puigcerdā 2 2 0 0 0 31:2 6
    2 Majadahonda II 2 1 0 0 1 13:24 3
    3 FC Barcelona 2 1 0 0 1 18:10 3
    4 Milenio Logroņo CP 2 0 0 0 2 3:29 0

    Group B
    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 CH Jaca 2 2 0 0 0 42:2 6
    2 CHH Txuri-Urdin 1 1 0 0 0 26:0 3
    3 CH Valdemoro 1 0 0 0 1 0:33 0
    4 CH Boadilla 1 0 0 0 1 0:26 0
    5 SAD Majadahonda 1 0 0 0 1 2:9 0

    *Later in the season, the Groups will be switched around

  17. #17
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Current Stats

     PlayerCountryClubGPGAPTS
    T1
    Felipe Corbo
    Jaca29615
    -
    Adrian Betran
    Jaca27815
    T3
    Vincent Montreuil
    Jaca27714
    -
    Lukas Ruzicka
    Puigcerdā25914
    -
    Juan Jose Martin
    Jaca231114
    6
    Miroslav Skovira
    Puigcerdā27613
    7
    Martin Andrysek
    Txuri-Urdin13710
    T8
    Frederik
    Jaca2459
    -
    Adrian Ubieto
    Jaca2279
    T10
    Alejandro Pedraz
    Puigcerdā2358
    -
    Desiderio Perez
    Jaca2358
    -
    Tommy Mannermaa
    Txuri-Urdin1358
    -
    Salvador Barnola
    Puigcerdā2268
    -
    Juan Muņoz
    Txuri-Urdin1268
    -
    Jakub Bauer
    Barcelona2178

  18. #18
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    1.11.14

    Group A

    FC Barcelona - SAD Majadahonda II 18:0 (2:0, 9:0, 7:0)
    1:0 - 01.48 Marc Ribas (Krogdahl)
    2:0 - 13.51 Marc Ribas(2) (Meco, Norberg)
    3:0 - 25.42 Oriol Boronat
    4:0 - 27.03 Hector Alastruey (Meyerson)
    5:0 - 27.17 Pablo Muņoz (Bauer, Barletta)
    6:0 - 29.58 Jeff Barletta (Muņoz) PP1
    7:0 - 31.09 Juan Gordo
    8:0 - 35.41 Oriol Boronat(2) (Muņoz)
    9:0 - 36.14 Juan Gordo(2)
    10:0 - 36.29 Marc Ribas(3) (Norberg)
    11:0 - 38.59 Juan Gordo(3) (Staribacher)
    12:0 - 40.39 Aitor Meco (Boronat)
    13:0 - 42.41 Victor Ros Paredes
    14:0 - 46.16 Oriol Boronat(3) (Meco)
    15:0 - 46.46 Dominic Staribacher
    16:0 - 52.22 Marc Ribas(4) (Gainza, Krogdahl) PP2
    17:0 - 55.33 Alexander Makarov (Medrano) PP1
    18:0 - 57.21 Oriol Boronat(4) (Ribas) SH1
    PIM: 9x2 - 6x2 SOG: 55-9 Att: 450

    Milenio Logroņo CP - CG Puigcerdā 0:25 (0:5, 0:6, 0:14)
    0:1 - 02.51 Lukas Ruzicka (Skovira)
    0:2 - 05.22 Salvador Barnola (Piņar, Ravetllat)
    0:3 - 07.08 Marc Paul (Pedraz)
    0:4 - 11.57 Leon Kelvy-Brown (Ravetllat, Barnola)
    0:5 - 19.29 Ignacio Granell (Barnola, Ruzicka) PP1
    0:6 - 20.25 Ignacio Granell(2) (Skovira, Ruzicka)
    0:7 - 24.03 Miroslav Skovira (Ruzicka, Gabris)
    0:8 - 29.18 Miroslav Skovira(2) (Ruzicka, Gabris)
    0:9 - 32.44 Lukas Ruzicka(2) (Kulikov, Barnola)
    0:10 - 35.06 Ignaco Granell(3) (Ruzicka) SH1
    0:11 - 39.57 Miroslav Skovira(3)
    0:12 - 40.27 Miroslav Skovira(4) (Ruzicka, Gabris)
    0:13 - 42.22 Ladislav Gabris (Ruzicka)
    0:14 - 47.19 Lukas Ruzicka(3)
    0:15 - 47.45 Marc Paul(2)
    0:16 - 49.36 Lukas Ruzicka(4) (Skovira)
    0:17 - 51.11 Ladislav Gabris(2)
    0:18 - 52.49 Leon Kalvey-Brown(2) (Gabris, Respecte)
    0:19 - 53.43 Vitali Kulikov (Barnola)
    0:20 - 53.50 Alejandro Pedraz (Skovira)
    0:21 - 54.14 Miroslav Skovira(5) (Pedraz)
    0:22 - 56.00 Vitali Kulikov(2)
    0:23 - 57.02 Ladislav Gabris(3) (Skovira, Ruzicka)
    0:24 - 57.44 Alejandro Pedraz(2) (Barnola)
    0:25 - 59.03 Miroslav Skovira(6)
    PIM: 6x2 - 2x2 SOG: 8-76 Att: 120

    Group B

    CH Steel Acorns Valdemoro - CHH Txuri-Urdin 0:42 (0:12, 0:22, 0:8)
    0:1 - 00.38 Juha Ilmar Saikko (Muņoz)
    0:2 - 01.20 Ignacio Solorzano (Fuentes)
    0:3 - 01.36 Pablo Puyuelo (Moran, Perez)
    0:4 - 04.16 Patrick Fuentes (Mairal, Solorzano)
    0:5 - 05.47 Tommy Mannerma (Saikko, Perez)
    0:6 - 07.44 Ander Moran (Fuentes, Mairal)
    0:7 - 11.23 Pablo Puyuelo(2) (Perez, Vea)
    0:8 - 16.00 Valentin Mairal (Fuentes)
    0:9 - 16.16 Ignacio Solorzano(2)
    0:10 - 16.59 Pablo Puyuelo(3) (Gavilanes, Vea)
    0:11 - 19.10 Michael Klepac (Puyuelo, Gavilanes)
    0:12 - 19.55 Tommy Mannerma(2) (Cabra)
    0:13 - 20.08 Juha Ilmar Saikko(2) (Muņoz, Moran)
    0:14 - 20.27 Juan Muņoz (Saikko, Klepac)
    0:15 - 20.41 Patrick Fuentes(2) (Solorzano)
    0:16 - 21.32 Diego Perez (Gavilanes)
    0:17 - 22.07 Juha-Ilmar Saikko(3) (Muņoz)
    0:18 - 22.40 Juan Muņoz(2) (Mannerma)
    0:19 - 22.51 Valentin Mairal(2) (Fuentes, Solorzano)
    0:20 - 23.13 Patrick Fuentes(3) (Mairal, Solorzano)
    0:21 - 23.24 Txetxu Gavilanes (Saikko)
    0:22 - 24.37 Juan Muņoz(3)
    0:23 - 25.40 Pablo Puyuelo(4) (Gavilanes)
    0:24 - 28.32 Ignacio Solorzano(3) (Fuentes, Moran)
    0:25 - 29.41 Diego Perez(2)
    0:26 - 29.46 Tommy Mannerma(3) (Muņoz, Saikko)
    0:27 - 30.09 Juan Muņoz(4) (Vea)
    0:28 - 30.28 Ignacio Solorzano(4) (Fuentes)
    0:29 - 31.54 Diego Perez(3) (Puyuelo, Gavilanes)
    0:30 - 34.34 Michael Klepac(2) (Gavilanes, Perez) PP1
    0:31 - 34.39 Pablo Puyuelo(5) (Perez)
    0:32 - 35.27 Juan Muņoz(5)
    0:33 - 37.42 Ignacio Solorzano(5)
    0:34 - 39.43 Ander Moran(2) (Klepac) PP1
    0:35 - 40.44 Michael Klepac(3) (Mannerma, Saikko)
    0:36 - 46.40 Diego Perez(4) (Gavilanes, Puyuelo)
    0:37 - 48.09 Valentin Mairal(3) (Solorzano)
    0:38 - 49.26 Diego Perez(5) (Gavilanes, Puyuelo)
    0:39 - 50.02 Borja Cabra (Saikko)
    0:40 - 53.15 Tommy Mannerma(4) (Muņoz, Saikko)
    0:41 - 53.42 Ignacio Solorzano(6)
    0:41 - 54.13 Pablo Puyuelo(6) (Klepac)
    PIM: 2x2 - 2x2 SOG: 4-135 Att: 50

    SAD Majadahonda - CH Boadilla 17:0 (4:0, 4:0, 9:0)
    1:0 - 02.15 Alan Gemmell (Gumming)
    2:0 - 03.42 Phillip Sandberg (Garcia-Arias, Bahl)
    3:0 - 04.16 Carlos Zbroinski
    4:0 - 13.55 Phillip Sandberg(2) (Eliasson, Garcia-Arias) PP1
    5:0 - 25.38 Adrian Gonzalez (Bravo)
    6:0 - 28.21 Carlos Zbroinski(2)
    7:0 - 37.20 Phillip Sandberg(3) (Garcia-Arias)
    8:0 - 38.29 Angel Fernandez-Pola (Zbroinski)
    9:0 - 41.42 Ryan Bahl (Sandberg, Garcia-Arias)
    10:0 - 44.01 Angel Fernandez-Pola(2)
    11:0 - 45.46 Alexander Cumming
    12:0 - 52.36 Ignacio Vicente (Zbroinski, Bahl)
    13:0 - 53.31 Mathias Eliasson (Gemmell)
    14:0 - 54.03 Juan Bravo (Gemnell)
    15:0 - 55.45 Javier Garcia-Arias (Gonzalez)
    16:0 - 56.25 Carlos Zbroinski(3)
    17:0 - 59.03 Carlos Zbroinski(4) (Nieto, Fernandez-Pola)
    PIM: 2x2 - 2x2 SOG: 64-13 Att: 104

  19. #19
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    Last round was another proof of the stupidity of putting together professional and amateur teams: in 4 games amateurs teams have not scored a single goal not to mention the results and the SOG

  20. #20
    IHF Member Hockey_Algeria's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Location
    London, England
    Posts
    653
    What a mess

  21. #21
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    In friday night game Valdemoro - Majadahonda 0-27 Majadahonda scored 22 goals just in the first period (six in the first 4 minutes) and Valdemoro had zero shots on goal in 60 minutes......
    Official stats has zero shots from Majadahonda in the second period...a mistake or the players stopped to shoot

  22. #22
    IHF Staff Marc Brunengraber's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2005
    Location
    Islip, New York
    Posts
    9,944
    Honestly, there are a ton a beer league teams where I live that would do a lot better than Valdemoro. And I mean lower division beer league teams.....this is ridiculous.

  23. #23
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    14.11.14

    CH Steel Acorns Valdemoro - SAD Majadahonda 0:27 (0:22, 0:0, 0:5)
    0:1 - 00.48 Phillip Sandberg (Garcia-Arias)
    0:2 - 01.32 Alan Gemmell (Trecu)
    0:3 - 01.33 Ryan Bahl (Sandberg, Garcia-Arias)
    0:4 - 02.17 Alan Gemmell(2) (Trecu)
    0:5 - 02.40 Angel Fernandez-Pola (Zbroinski, Nieto)
    0:6 - 04.34 Alexander Cumming (Trecu)
    0:7 - 06.25 Javier Garcia-Arias (Sandberg, Eliasson)
    0:8 - 07.12 Mathias Eliasson (Trecu)
    0:9 - 08.15 Martin Trecu
    0:10 - 08.30 Phillip Sandberg(2) (Garcia-Arias, Bahl)
    0:11 - 08.36 Carlos Zbroinski (Nieto)
    0:12 - 08.53 Phillip Sandberg(3) (Gonzalez)
    0:13 - 11.07 Ryan Bahl(2) (Sandberg)
    0:14 - 11.14 Carlos Zbroinski(2) (Nieto)
    0:15 - 13.23 Carlos Zabroinski(3) (Navarro)
    0:16 - 14.28 Juan Alejo Nieto (Gonzalez, Abroinski)
    0:17 - 14.46 Javier Garcia-Arias(2) (Sandberg, Bahl)
    0:18 - 17.01 Javier Garcia-Arias(3) (Sandberg, Garcia)
    0:19 - 17.24 Phillip Sandberg(3) (Fernandez-Pola, Eliasson)
    0:20 - 18.40 Carlos Zbroinski(4) (Gonzalez)
    0:21 - 19.04 Phillip Sandberg(4) (Eliasson, Bahl)
    0:22 - 19.30 Carlos Zbroinski(5)
    0:23 - 44.57 Ryan Bahl(3) (Sandberg, Garcia-Arias)
    0:24 - 45.31 Javier Garcia-Arias(4) (Bahl)
    0:25 - 46.47 Carlos Zbroinski(6)
    0:26 - 54.44 Adrian Gonzalez (Navarro, Garcia-Arias)
    0:27 - 58.03 Juan Alejo Nieto(2)
    PIM: 0x2 - 0x2 SOG: 0-137 Att: 58

  24. #24
    IHF Staff Marc Brunengraber's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2005
    Location
    Islip, New York
    Posts
    9,944
    With scorelines like we have been seeing, players' league stats this season on the semipro teams mean nothing......who cares if you are scoring an average of 6-10 points per game when half of your games, or more, are against mismatched recreational level teams?

  25. #25
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    15.11.14

    Group A

    FC Barcelona - CG Puigcerdā 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
    1:0 - 08.43 Pablo Muņoz (Norberg, Vanninen) PP1
    2:0 - 21.19 Dominic Staribacher (Gordo, Ribas) PP1
    3:0 - 32.18 Lauri Markus Vanninen (Muņoz, Norberg) PP1
    3:1 - 57.02 Iņaki Salegui (Gabris, Hilario) PP1
    PIM: 6x2+1x4 - 11x2+1x4+1x10 SOG: 31-31 Att: 580

    Milenio Logroņo CP - SAD Majadahonda II 5:11 (2:1, 2:6, 1:4)
    1:0 - 04.01 Ander De Juana (Ortiz) PP1
    1:1 - 14.22 Alejandro Martin (P.Martin)
    2:1 - 17.59 Ander De Juana(2) SH1
    2:2 - 20.43 Guillermo Boal (Gonzalez)
    2:3 - 23.10 Mario Gonzalez (Loughname)
    3:3 - 24.56 David Andrew Drayson (Omella, Muņoz)
    4:3 - 27.11 Pablo Ortiz (Novoa, De Juana)
    4:4 - 30.28 Maria Gurrea (A.Martin, P.García-Zarandeita)
    4:5 - 36.52 Pablo García-Zarandieta (Donaher, Manchon)
    4:6 - 38.12 Pablo Martin (Martinez, A.Martin)
    4:7 - 39.18 Ignacio Rey Iniesta (Hernandez, Boal)
    4:8 - 45.45 Luis Hernandez (P.García-Zaradieta) PP1
    4:9 - 49.23 Lino Santiago Donaher (Oscar) PP1
    4:10 - 55.50 Alberto Martinez (P.García-Zarandieta, A.Garcíia-Zarandieta) PP1
    4:11 - 57.31 Luis Hernandez(2) (Boal)
    5:11 - 58.35 Sergio Omela PP1
    PIM: 14x2 - 9x2 SOG: 22-41 Att: 175

    Group B

    CH Jaca - CH Boadilla 22:1 (9:0, 6:0, 7:1)
    1:0 - 04.19 Alejandro Hernandez (A.Betran, Corbo)
    2:0 - 04.19 Guillermo Betran (Di Sei, Perez) PP1
    3:0 - 06.54 Alejandro Carbonell (Corbo, G.Betran) SH1
    4:0 - 06.54 Javier Chain (Ubieto) SH1
    5:0 - 09.50 Vincent Montreuil (Di Sei)
    6:0 - 10.34 Vincent Montreuil(2) (Perez, Di Sei)
    7:0 - 15.33 Frederik Di Sei (Montreuil)
    8:0 - 18.15 Javier Chain(2) (Ubieto)
    9:0 - 20.00 Vincent Montreuil(3) (Carbonell, Hernandez) SH1
    10:0 - 24.42 Felipe Corbo (A.Betran)
    11:0 - 25.24 Adrian Betran (Corbo, Ubieto)
    12:0 - 26.52 Pablo Pantoja (Montreui, Di Sei)
    13:0 - 30.17 Felipe Corbo(2) (Montreuil, Di Sei)
    14:0 - 33.25 Pablo Pantoja(2) (Biec)
    15:0 - 36.18 Felipe Corbo(3) (A.Betran, Ubieto)
    16:0 - 42.41 Desiderio Perez (Di Sei) PP1
    17:0 - 43.23 Vincent Montreuil(4)
    18:0 - 45.11 David Arbues (Chain)
    19:0 - 48.07 Fredrik Di Sei(2) (Montreuil)
    20:0 - 48.18 Carlos Rivero
    20:1 - 50.54 Carlos Barrena (Fernandez, Delgado)
    21:1 - 53.34 Fredrik Di Sei(3) (Montreuil) SH1
    22:1 - 55.38 David Arbues(2) (Ubieto)
    PIM: 2x2 - 4x2 SOG: 53-13 Att: 350

    CHH Txuri-Urdin - SAD Majadahonda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 19.50 Michael Klepac (Dano)
    2:0 - 38.45 Lukas Dano (Mannerma, Andrysek) PP1
    PIM: 11x2+1x10+1x25 - 12x2+2x10+1x25 SOG: 39-19 Att: 253

  26. #26
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    Quote Originally Posted by Marc Brunengraber View Post
    With scorelines like we have been seeing, players' league stats this season on the semipro teams mean nothing......who cares if you are scoring an average of 6-10 points per game when half of your games, or more, are against mismatched recreational level teams?
    Thanks God the first phase of the league is over, now teams will be splitted in I and II division, so we will see normal scores..

  27. #27
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    22.11.14

    Group B

    CHH Txuri-Urdin - CH Jaca 5:2 (1:2, 1:0, 3:0)
    1:0 - 03.18 Ignacio Solorzano (Andrysek)
    1:1 - 05.45 Jose Antonio Biec (Di Sei) PP1
    1:2 - 17.09 Guillermo Betran (Ubieto, Corbo) PP1
    2:2 - 25.20 Juan Muņoz (Mannerma)
    3:2 - 41.04 Juha Ilmar Saikko (Mannerma, Andrysek) PP1
    4:2 - 48.49 Ignacio Solorzano(2) (Andrysek)
    5:2 - 59.02 Ignacio Solorzano(3) EN
    PIM: 5x2 - 8x2 SOG: 40-26 Att: 278

    CH Boadilla - CH Steel Acorns Valdemoro 19:0 (6:0, 10:0, 3:0)
    1:0 - 01.06 Javier Burgos
    2:0 - 02.35 Carlos Barrena (Walter)
    3:0 - 08.17 Guillermo Martinez (Lindros)
    4:0 - 11.10 Carlos Barrena(2) (Blanco, Walter) PP1
    5:0 - 14.09 Gregoire Walter (Fernandez, Barrena)
    6:0 - 19.59 Carlos Barrena(3) (Fernandez) PP1
    7:0 - 21.20 Hugo Zaragoza (Martinez, Galan)
    8:0 - 24.14 Javier Burgos(2) (Lindros)
    9:0 - 26.05 Carlos Barrena(4) (Fernandez, Walter)
    10:0 - 26.28 Guillermo Garcia (Martinez)
    11:0 - 30.55 Jorge Fernandez (Walter)
    12:0 - 31.51 Guillermo Garcia(2) (Martinez)
    13:0 - 33.24 Diego Galan (Zaragoza, Burgos)
    14:0 - 35.58 Trevor Lindros (Delgado)
    15:0 - 37.39 Diego Galan(2) (Lindros, Delgado)
    16:0 - 37.39 Jorge Fernandez(2) (Walter, Barrena)
    17:0 - 45.30 Jorge Fernandez(3) SH1
    18:0 - 48.37 Trevor Lindros(2) (Galan, Burgos)
    19:0 - 59.37 Jorge Fernandez(4) (Walter, Zaragoza) SH1
    PIM: 5x2 - 2x2+1x4 SOG: 96-10 Att: 167

  28. #28
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Final Phase One Standings

    Group A
    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 CG Puigcerdā 4 3 0 0 1 57:5 9
    2 FC Barcelona 4 3 0 0 1 39:11 9
    3 Majadahonda II 4 2 0 0 2 24:47 6
    4 Milenio Logroņo CP 4 0 0 0 4 8:65 0

    Group B
    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 CHH Txuri-Urdin 4 4 0 0 0 75:2 12
    2 CH Jaca 4 3 0 0 1 66:8 9
    3 SAD Majadahonda 4 2 0 0 2 46:11 6
    4 CH Boadilla 4 1 0 0 3 20:65 3
    5 CH Valdemoro 4 0 0 0 4 0:121 0

  29. #29
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Final Phase One Stats

     PlayerCountryClubGPGAPTS
    1
    Lukas Ruzicka
    Puigcerdā391625
    2
    Miroslav Skovira
    Puigcerdā4131124
    T3
    Felipe Corbo
    Jaca4121022
    -
    Vincent Montreuil
    Jaca4111122
    T5
    Ignacio Solorzano
    Txuri-Urdin413821
    -
    Juan Muņoz
    Txuri-Urdin491221
    7
    Adrian Betran
    Jaca481220
    8
    Frederik Di Sei
    Jaca471118
    T9
    Juho Ilmar Saikko
    Txuri-Urdin48917
    -
    Tommy Mannerma
    Txuri-Urdin471017
    11
    Phillip Sandberg
    Majadahonda48816
    T12
    Carlos Zbroinski
    Majadahonda411415
    -
    Pablo Puyuelo
    Txuri-Urdin49615
    -
    Patrick Fuentes
    Txuri-Urdin441115
    -
    Adrian Ubieto
    Jaca421315

  30. #30
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    Second Phase calendar and standings have been posted, for the clubs in 1.Divisiķn, those being CG Puigcerdā, FC Barcelona, CHH Txuri-Urdin, CH Jaca and SAD Majadahonda, their total results from Phase One will carry over. For these clubs, the top 4 will make the play-offs with a Best of 5 semi-final and Best of 3 Final.

    For those clubs in 2.Divisiķn, those being SAD Majadahonda II, Milenio Logroņo CP, CH Boadilla and CH Valdemoro, their results only against each other will carry over. Everything about their results will carry over, with a 5th club being added to the league, CHH Txuri-Urdin will bring in a second unit.
    For these clubs, the top two clubs will make the Finals at Best of 3.

  31. #31
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    28.11.14

    2.Divisiķn

    SAD Majadahonda II - CH Steel Acorns Valdemoro 12:0 (3:0, 3:0, 6:0)
    1:0 - 03.27 Guillermo Boal (Garcia)
    2:0 - 06.30 Luis Hernandez
    3:0 - 16.28 Diego Manchon (Oscar)
    4:0 - 23.39 Antonio Garcia-Zarandieta (Sadvakassov) SH1
    5:0 - 31.27 Fernando Carbonell (Macias, Manchon)
    6:0 - 36.48 Alejandro Martin (Carbonell) PP1
    7:0 - 42.13 Alejandro Martin(2) (P.Martin)
    8:0 - 45.35 Luis Estirado (Martinez, P.Martin)
    9:0 - 47.30 Jason Loughname (Oscar) PP1
    10:0 - 50.31 Diego Manchon(2) (Iniesta, Carbonell) PP1
    11:0 - 51.00 Diego Manchon(3) (Carbonell, Garcia-Zarandieta)
    12:0 - 55.23 David Carvajal
    PIM: 2x2 - 5x2 SOG: 63-9 Att: 57

  32. #32
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    29.11.14

    1.Divisiķn

    FC Barcelona - SAD Majadahonda 15:2 (5:0, 4:0, 6:2)
    1:0 - 05.33 Fredrik Norberg (Gordo) SH1
    2:0 - 09.38 Fredrik Norberg(2) (Ribas)
    3:0 - 10.36 Pablo Muņoz (Gordo)
    4:0 - 13.59 Pablo Muņoz(2) (Bauer, Vanninen) PP2
    5:0 - 14.43 Jakub Bauer (Barletta, Norberg) PP1
    6:0 - 25.32 Marc Ribas (Norberg, Meco)
    7:0 - 30.36 Jakub Bauer (Gordo, Muņoz)
    8:0 - 35.29 Juan Gordo (Bauer, Muņoz)
    9:0 - 35.59 Dani Medrano (Alastruey)
    9:1 - 40.56 Javier Garcia-Arias (Sandberg)
    10:1 - 45.18 Marc Ribas(2) (Meco, Norberg)
    11:1 - 46.58 Fredrik Norberg(3) (Ribas, Gainza)
    12:1 - 47.37 Pablo Muņoz(3) (Bauer, Gordo)
    13:1 - 48.27 Aitor Meco (Norberg, Ribas)
    13:2 - 48.47 Phillip Sandberg
    14:2 - 53.45 Jakub Bauer(2) (Gordo, Muņoz)
    15:2 - 57.39 Pablo Muņoz(4) (Bauer, Vanninen) PP1
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2 SOG: 27-28 Att: 450

    CG Puigcerdā - CHH Txuri-Urdin 9:2 (2:1, 5:0, 2:1)
    1:0 - 00.58 Salvador Barnola (Gabris) PP1
    1:1 - 04.33 Juan Muņoz (Mannerma)
    2:1 - 13.07 Miroslav Skovira (Gabris)
    3:1 - 25.40 Ladislav Gabris (Ribot-Tona, Piņar) PP1
    4:1 - 27.58 Ignacio Granell (Kelvey-Brown, Skovira)
    5:1 - 32.41 Ladislav Gabris(2) (Skovira, Ribot-Tona)
    6:1 - 34.16 Ladislav Gabris(3)
    7:1 - 34.45 Alejandro Pedraz (Skovira, Kulikov)
    8:1 - 40.08 Lukas Ruzicka (Skovira) SH1
    8:2 - 44.26 Juan Muņoz(2) SH1
    9:2 - 57.44 Miroslav Skovira(2) (Gabris, Ribot-Tona)
    PIM: 5x2 - 11x2 SOG: 42-28 Att: 350

  33. #33
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Current Standings

    1.Divisiķn
    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 FC Barcelona 1 1 0 0 0 15:2 3
    2 CG Puigcerdā 1 1 0 0 0 9:2 3
    3 CH Jaca 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 CHH Txuri-Urdin 1 0 0 0 1 2:9 0
    5 SAD Majadahonda 1 0 0 0 1 2:15 0

    2.Divisiķn
    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 SAD Majadahonda II 1 1 0 0 0 12:0 3
    2 CH Boadilla 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    3 CHH Txuri-Urdin II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 Milenio Logroņo CP 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    5 CH Valdemoro 1 0 0 0 1 0:12 0

    *Each Division hosts their own play-offs.

  34. #34
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Current Stats

     PlayerCountryClubGPGAPTS
    T1
    Pablo Muņoz
    Barcelona1437
    -
    Fredrik Norberg
    Barcelona1347
    -
    Jakub Bauer
    Barcelona1347
    T4
    Ladislav Gabris
    Puigcerdā1336
    -
    Miroslav Skovira
    Puigcerdā1246
    -
    Juan Gordo
    Barcelona1156
    7
    Marc Ribas
    Barcelona1235
    T8
    Diego Manchon
    SAD II1314
    -
    Fernando Carbonell
    SAD II1134
    T10
    Aitor Meco
    Barcelona1123
    -
    Bastien Ribot-Tona
    Puigcerdā1033
    T12
    Juan Muņoz
    Txur-Urdin1202
    -
    Alejandro Martin
    SAD II1202
    -
    Antonio Garcia-Zarandieta
    SAD II1112
    -
    Phillip Sandberg
    Majadahonda1112

    Goalkeeping leaders

     PlayerCountryClubGPSV%SOGAA
    T1
    Amado Ruiz-Valdepeņas
    SAD II110000,00
    -
    Aaron Carretero
    Barcelona110000,00
    3
    Andrej Beliansky
    Puigcerdā192,902,00
    4
    Martin Horacek
    Txuri-Urdin178,609,00
    5
    Roberto Mayoral
    Valdemoro181,0012,00
    6
    Ignacio García
    Majadahonda145,5015,12

  35. #35
    IHF Staff Marc Brunengraber's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2005
    Location
    Islip, New York
    Posts
    9,944
    At this point, why combine stats from the two divisions?

  36. #36
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    Quote Originally Posted by Marc Brunengraber View Post
    At this point, why combine stats from the two divisions?
    Because both Divisions still belong to Liga Nacional.

  37. #37
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    6.12.14

    1.Divisiķn

    CH Jaca - SAD Majadahonda 7:0 (1:0, 4:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 08.20 Felipe Corbo (Betran)
    2:0 - 27.02 Desiderio Perez (De Sei)
    3:0 - 32.07 Alejandro Hernandez (Watt) PP1
    4:0 - 34.18 Adrian Betran (Corbo, Watt)
    5:0 - 36.38 Frederik Di Sei PP2
    6:0 - 56.20 Ruben Fuente (Betran) PP1
    7:0 - 59.03 Terrance Watt (Montreuil) PP1
    PIM: 7x2 - 11x2+1x10+1x25 SOG: 49-24 Att: 650

    CHH Txuri-Urdin - FC Barcelona 3:4/SO (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 19.26 Fredrik Norberg (Bauer)
    1:1 - 20.25 Juan Muņoz (Mannerma, Andrysek)
    1:2 - 38.32 Juan Gordo (Bauer, Barletta) PP1
    2:2 - 42.55 Juan Muņoz(2) (Fuentes)
    3:2 - 50.50 Patrick Fuentes (Andrysek, Klepac) PP2
    3:3 - 56.18 Ola Krogdahl (Norberg, Barletta)
    3:4 - 65.00 Jakub Bauer
    PIM: 7x2+1x10 - 7x2 SOG: 36-34 Att: 145

  38. #38
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    12.12.14

    2.Divisiķn

    CH Boadilla - SAD Majadahonda II 4:7 (0:1, 3:3, 1:3)
    0:1 - 19.26 Lino Santiago Donaher (García-Zaradieta) PP1
    0:2 - 20.52 Antonio Garcia-Zaradieta (Carbonell)
    1:2 - 25.18 Rodrigo Ulecia (Galan, Sanchez)
    1:3 - 26.09 Alejandro Martin (Carvajal) PP1
    1:4 - 29.13 Ignacio Rey Iniesta PP1
    2:4 - 29.44 Rodrigo Ulecia (Zaragoza, Sanchez)
    3:4 - 39.50 Jorge Fernandez (Barrena)
    3:5 - 47.36 Alejandro Martin(2)
    3:6 - 49.58 Diego Manchon PP1
    3:7 - 55.00 Fernando Carbonell (Manchon, Carvajal) PP1
    4:7 - 58.06 Jorge Fernandez(2) (Blanco, Barrena) PP1
    PIM: 12x2 - 5x2 SOG: 40-27 Att: 56

  39. #39
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    14.12.14

    2.Divisiķn

    CHH Txuri-Urdin II - Logroņo Panthers CP 7:3 (2:2, 2:0, 3:1)
    0:1 - 06.54 Ander De Juana (Orozco)
    0:2 - 14.42 Luis Ulecia (Orozco) PP1
    1:2 - 17.08 Jorge Vea (Perez, Kortabitarte) PP1
    2:2 - 17.12 Jorge Vea(2) (Kortabitarte)
    3:2 - 21.01 Jon Olasagasti (Vea)
    4:2 - 34.31 Enrique Perez Seoane (Jauregi, Arraras) PP1
    5:2 - 40.57 Jorge Vea(3)
    6:2 - 42.26 Ander Moran (Kortabitarte)
    7:2 - 44.55 Jorge Vea(4) (Veiga)
    7:3 - 58.04 Andrian Muņoz
    PIM: 2x2 - 9x2 SOG: 28-4 Att: 89

  40. #40
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    20.12.14

    1.Divisiķn

    CH Jaca - CHH Txuri-Urdin 0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0)
    0:1 - 28.48 Tommy Mannerma (Muņoz, Andrysek)
    0:2 - 36.39 Ignacio Solorzano (Vea) SH1
    0:3 - 39.13 Ignacio Solorzano(2) (Perez, Fuentes) PP1
    PIM: 9x2 - 7x2 SOG: 25-27 Att: 350

    CG Puigcerdā - FC Barcelona 8:3 (2:0, 3:3, 3:0)
    1:0 - 16.25 Vitali Kulikov (Gabris, Skovira) PP1
    2:0 - 16.48 Lukas Ruzicka (Gabris, Skovira) PP1
    3:0 - 20.34 Ladislav Gabris (Ruzicka, Morer)
    4:0 - 21.00 Salvador Barnola (Ribot-Tona, Piņar)
    4:1 - 22.22 Jeff Barletta (Bauer)
    5:1 - 25.02 Lukas Ruzicka(2) (barnola, Hilario) SH1
    5:2 - 28.55 Oriol Rubio (Norberg)
    5:3 - 35.25 Juan Gordo (Barletta, Muņoz) PP1
    6:3 - 42.45 Miroslav Skovira (Ribot-Tona, Morer) PP2
    7:3 - 58.19 Vitali Kulikov(2) (Ribot-Tona, Skovira) PP1
    8:3 - 59.03 Marc Paul (Granell, Barnola)
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2+1x4 SOG: 34-29 Att: 250

    2.Divisiķn

    SAD Majadahonda II - CHH Txuri-Urdin II 7:4 (0:0, 5:2, 2:2)
    1:0 - 23.11 Pablo Martin (Martinez)
    2:0 - 26.14 Alejandro Martin (P.Martin)
    3:0 - 28.39 Lino Santiago Donaher (A.Martin, Hernandez)
    4:0 - 29.10 Pablo García-Zarandieta)
    5:0 - 29.55 Fernando Carbonell PP1
    5:1 - 31.08 Ander Moran (Portularrume) SH1
    5:2 - 36.18 Ander Arraras
    5:3 - 42.31 Ander Moran(2) (Portularrume)
    5:4 - 52.58 Ander Moran(3) SH1
    6:4 - 56.05 Lino Santiago Donaher(2) (Carbonell, Hernandez) PP1
    7:4 - 59.27 Fernando Carbonell(2) (Garcia)
    PIM: 2x2+1x10 - 5x2+1x5x20 SOG: 48-16 Att: 50

    CH Steel Acorns Valdemoro - Logroņo Panthers CP 3:14 (0:6, 1:3, 2:5)
    0:1 - 00.28 Ander De Juana
    0:2 - 00.28 Pablo Ortiz (Aguirre)
    0:3 - 07.31 David Andrew Drayson (Ortiz)
    0:4 - 10.56 David Andrew Drayson(2) (Orozco, Perez) SH1
    0:5 - 11.16 Eduardo Aguirre SH1
    0:6 - 13.09 Luis Ulecia (De Juana, Novoa) SH1
    0:7 - 20.24 Borja Orozco (De Juana)
    1:7 - 30.44 Eugenio Argote PP1
    1:8 - 34.36 Ander De Juana(2) (Orozco) PP1
    1:9 - 38.35 Jonatan Rubio (Navarro)
    2:9 - 42.24 Jesús Lindo (Sanchez)
    3:9 - 45.48 Carmen Rivera (Fernandez) PP1
    3:10 - 47.36 Jonathan Novoa (Ulecia, Gomez) PP1
    3:11 - 47.46 Jonathan Novoa(2) PP1
    3:12 - 53.39 Jonathan Novoa(3) (De Juana, Ulecia) PP2
    3:13 - 56.54 Luis Ulecia(2) (De Juana)
    3:14 - 56.59 Rafael Gomez (Ulecia, De Juana)
    PIM: 10x2+1x10 - 5x2+1x5x20 SOG: 8-75 Att: 90

  41. #41
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Current Standings

    1.Divisiķn
    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 CHH Txuri-Urdin 3 1 0 1 1 8:13 16
    2 CG Puigcerdā 2 2 0 0 0 10:15 15
    3 FC Barcelona 3 2 0 0 1 22:13 14
    4 CH Jaca 2 1 0 0 1 7:3 12
    5 SAD Majadahonda 2 0 0 0 2 2:22 6

    2.Divisiķn
    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 SAD Majadahonda II 4 4 0 0 0 38:9 12
    2 CHH Txuri-Urdin II 2 1 0 0 1 11:10 3
    3 Logroņo Panthers CP 3 1 0 0 2 18:22 3
    4 CH Boadilla 2 1 0 0 1 23:7 3
    5 CH Valdemoro 3 0 0 0 3 3:45 0

    *Each Division hosts their own play-offs.

  42. #42
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Current Stats

     PlayerCountryClubGPGAPTS
    T1
    Jorge Fernandez
    Boadilla2639
    -
    Fernando Carbonell
    SAD II4459
    -
    Fredrik Norberg
    Barcelona2459
    -
    Jakub Bauer
    Barcelona2369
    T5
    Alejandro Martin
    SAD II4628
    -
    Carlos Barrena
    Boadilla2448
    -
    Ander De Juana
    Logroņo3358
    T8
    Pablo Martin
    SAD II4437
    -
    Pablo Muņoz
    Barcelona1437
    -
    Juan Gordo
    Barcelona2257
    -
    Gregoire Walter
    Boadilla2167
    T12
    Diego Manchon
    SAD II4426
    -
    Lino Santiago Donaher
    SAD II4336
    -
    Luis Ulecia
    Logroņo2336
    -
    Ladislav Gabris
    Puigcerdā1336

    Goalkeeping leaders

     PlayerCountryClubGPSV%SOGAA
    1
    Ander Alcaine
    Jaca294,111,50
    2
    Aaron Carretero
    Barcelona294,601,71
    3
    Andrej Beliansky
    Puigcerdā192,902,00
    4
    Amado Ruiz-Valdepeņas
    SAD II489,002,45
    5
    Martin Horacek
    Txuri-Urdin388,013,89
    6
    Ignacio Fernandez
    Boadilla276,704,62
    7
    Artiz Etxeberria
    Boadilla263,605,26
    8
    Roberto Meiro
    Logroņo278,006,74
    9
    Adrian Cantalupo
    Logroņo175,007,00
    10
    Alberto Roman
    Logroņo276,009,00

  43. #43
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    3.1.15

    1.Divisiķn

    CG Puigcerdā - CH Jaca 4:3/SO (1:3, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0-1:0)

    0:1 - 09.55 Terrance Watt PP1
    0:2 - 11.28 Felippe Corbo (Carbonell, Watt) PP1
    0:3 - 16.36 Adrian Ubieto (Corbo)
    1:3 - 16.45 Miroslav Skovira (Morer, Ruzicka)
    2:3 - 30.34 Ramon Morer (Kulikov, Ruzicka) PP2
    3:3 - 36.08 Bastien Ribot-Tona (Pedraz, Piņar)
    4:3 - 65.00 Alejandro Pedraz
    PIM: 12x2+1x10 - 7x2+1x5x20 SOG: 34-35 Att: 450

  44. #44
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    9.1.15

    2.Divisiķn

    SAD Majadahonda II - CH Boadilla 5:7 (1:1, 0:3, 4:3)
    1:0 - 10.32 Fernando Carbonell (Boal) SH1
    1:1 - 12.33 Javier Burgos (Lindros, Galan)
    1:2 - 23.55 Trevor Lindros (Galan, Zaragoza)
    1:3 - 32.04 Trevor Lindros(2) (Ulecia)
    1:4 - 37.55 Jorge Fernandez
    2:4 - 40.15 Diego Manchon (Loughname) PP2
    3:4 - 42.19 Guillermo Boal (Macias)
    3:5 - 43.16 Trevor Lindros(3) (Fernandez)
    3:6 - 50.10 Fernando Maqueda (Rodriguez)
    4:6 - 57.34 Luis Hernandez (Gonzalez, Boal) PP2
    5:6 - 58.07 Luis Hernandez(2) PP1
    5:7 - 58.42 Jorge Fernandez(2)
    PIM: 10x2 - 15x2 SOG: 41-24 Att: 69

  45. #45
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    10.1.15

    1.Divisiķn

    CH Jaca - FC Barcelona 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
    0:1 - 13.42 Pablo Muņoz (Bauer)
    1:1 - 16.27 Alejandro Carbonell (Corbo)
    2:1 - 22.30 Adrian Betran (Ubieto)
    2:2 - 38.32 Fredrik Norberg (Vanninen, Barletta) PP1
    2:3 - 43.03 Oriol Rubio (Norberg)
    3:3 - 53.38 Adrian Betran(2) (Watt, Brabo) PP1
    4:3 - 56.31 Juan Brabo (Betran, Ubieto)
    PIM: 5x2 - 9x2 SOG: 38-42 Att: 572

    CG Puigcerdā - SAD Majadahona 5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 02.25 Lukas Ruzicka (Gabris)
    2:0 - 05.26 Miroslav Skovira (Morer, Ruzicka)
    2:1 - 19.04 Juan Bravo (Zbroinski) PP1
    3:1 - 25.28 Lukas Ruzicka(2) (Skovira, Gabris)
    3:2 - 32.54 Martin Tercu (Garcia-Arias)
    4:2 - 37.20 Miroslav Skovira(2) (Granell, Gabris)
    5:2 - 59.14 Miroslav Skovira(3) PS
    PIM: 9x2 - 6x2 SOG: 40-28 Att: 344

    2.Divisiķn

    Logroņo Panthers CP - CHH Txuri-Urdin II 6:4 (1:1, 1:1, 4:2)
    1:0 - 06.43 Jonathan Novoa PP1
    1:1 - 16.20 Daniel Alvarez
    1:2 - 22.38 Ander Moran (Cabra)
    2:2 - 34.37 Jonatan Rubio (Navarro)
    3:2 - 44.43 Milan Garrido (Novoa) PP1
    4:2 - 50.41 Ernesto Ubieto (Drayson)
    5:2 - 54.36 Luis Ulecia (Gomez) PP1
    6:2 - 54.54 Sergio Omella PP1
    6:3 - 57.06 Enaitz Perez PP1
    6:4 - 59.20 Ander Arrinda (Portularrume, Alvarez) PP2
    PIM: 12x2+1x10 - 7x2+1x10 SOG: 26-38 Att: 187

  46. #46
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    Wow, a real shock to open up the Copa del Rey as Barcelona takes down Txuri-Urdin in overtime to advance to the Finals. Puigcerdā will take on Jaca in the late match.

  47. #47
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    17.1.15 - Copa del Rey; Semi-finals

    CHH Txuri Urdin - FC Barcelona 6:7 (2:1, 0:3, 4:2, 0:1)
    1:0 - 04.03 Martin Andrysek (Muņoz) PP1
    2:0 - 06.40 Tommy Mannerma (Fuentes, Muņoz)
    2:1 - 09.51 Lauri Markus Vanninen (Bauer) PP1
    2:2 - 21.29 Juan Gordo (Barletta)
    2:3 - 27.57 Pablo Muņoz (Norberg, Bauer) PP1
    2:4 - 28.48 Pablo Muņoz(2) (Vanninen, Boronat)
    2:5 - 46.22 Pablo Muņoz(3) (Bauer, Ros Paredes)
    3:5 - 47.08 Patrick Fuenetes (Andrysek)
    4:5 - 47.22 Martin Andrysek(2) PS
    5:5 - 49.56 Martin Andrysek(3) (Puyuelo, Solorzano) PP1
    5:6 - 51.45 Fredrik Norberg SH1
    6:6 - 55.25 Ignacio Solorzano
    6:7 - 67.36 Iņigo Gainza (Bauer)
    PIM: 12x2 - 12x2+1x5x20 SOG: 28-40 Att: 350

    CH Jaca - CG Puigcerdā 3:5 (1:0, 2:1, 0:4)
    1:0 - 08.13 Adrian Betran (Martin, Brabo)
    2:0 - 23.48 Desiderio Perez (Martin) PP1
    2:1 - 24.27 Ignacio Granell (Piņar)
    3:1 - 29.56 Vincent Montreuil (Corbo) SH1
    3:2 - 45.08 Ignacio Granell(2) (Skovira, Gabris)
    3:3 - 47.38 Jorge Piņar (Ribot Tona, Hilario) PP1
    3:4 - 50.53 Miroslav Skovira SH1
    3:5 - 58.45 Daniel Hilario EN
    PIM: 9x2 - 6x2 SOG: 47-27 Att: 1184

  48. #48
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    17.1.15

    2.Divisiķn


    CHH Txuri-Urdin II - CH Steel Acrons Valdemoro 15:0 (3:0, 4:0, 8:0)
    1:0 - 08.04 Iker Veiga (Portularrume)
    2:0 - 12.19 Ander Arraras (Martin. Perez)
    3:0 - 15.04 Ander Arrinda (Kortabitarte)
    4:0 - 21.36 Rene Kortabitarte (Caballero)
    5:0 - 29.55 Ander Arrinda(2) (Moran, Veiga) SH1
    6:0 - 35.00 Enrique Perez Seoane (Martin)
    7:0 - 36.09 Ibon Portularrume
    8:0 - 43.02 Iker Veiga(2) (Portularrume, Moran) SH1
    9:0 - 44.22 Ibon Portularrume(2)
    10:0 - 46.09 Sergio Vea (Moran, Veiga)
    11:0 - 48.23 Rene Kortabitarte(2) (Arrinda)
    12:0 - 49.36 Iker Veiga(3) (Moran, Portularrume) PP1
    13:0 - 53.27 Ander Arridna(3) (Alvarez, Olasagasti)
    14:0 - 58.52 Enaitz Perez (Perez Seoanne)
    15:0 - 59.23 Iņigo Lasuen (Moran, Portularrume)
    PIM: 2x2 - 4x2 SOG: 67-5 Att: 115

    Logroņo Panthers CP - CH Boadilla 5:3 (2:0, 2:0, 1:3)
    1:0 - 04.43 Ander De Juana SH1
    2:0 - 08.22 Luis Ulecia PP1
    3:0 - 24.20 Borja Orozco (Perez) PP2
    4:0 - 27.55 Luis Ulecia(2) (Orozco)
    4:1 - 48.13 Jorge Fernandez (Barrena) PP1
    4:2 - 54.57 Trevor Lindros
    5:2 - 58.27 Ander De Juana(2) (Ulecia) PP2
    5:3 - 59.00 Carlos Barrena (Sanchez) SH1
    PIM: 15x2 - 11x2 SOG: 16-38 Att: 160

  49. #49
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    Major congratulations to Barcelona!!

  50. #50
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    18.1.15 - Copa del Rey; Finals

    CG Puigcerdā - FC Barcelona 2:6 (0:2, 0:2, 2:2)
    0:1 - 03.33 Jeff Barletta (Vanninen, Gordo) PP1
    0:2 - 07.55 Jakub Bauer (Gordo, Muņoz)
    0:3 - 34.06 Jakub Bauer(2) (Vanninen, Barletta) PP1
    0:4 - 38.35 Oriol Boronat (Miguel, Alastruey)
    1:4 - 40.39 Lukas Ruzicka (Gabris, Skovira) PP1
    1:5 - 52.19 Juan Gordo
    2:5 - 56.59 Leon Kelvey-Brown (Bosom, Morer) PP1
    2:6 - 59.53 Oriol Rubio (Bauer)
    PIM: 12x2 - 11x2 SOG: 29-38 Att: 640

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •