Results 1 to 25 of 25

Thread: Tipsport Extraliga 2015/2016

  1. #1
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Czech Republic Tipsport Extraliga 2015/2016

    Tipsport Extraliga 2015/2016

    Official website
    http://www.hokej.cz/cz/tipsport-extraliga/

    Last ten Champions
    2014/15 - HC VERVA Litvínov
    2013/14 - PSG Zlín
    2012/13 - HC Škoda Plzeň
    2011/12 - HC ČSOB Pojišťovna Pardubice
    2010/11 - HC Oceláři Třinec
    2009/10 - HC Eaton Pardubice
    2008/09 - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
    2007/08 - HC Slavia Praha
    2006/07 - HC Sparta Praha
    2005/06 - HC Sparta Praha

  2. #2
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    2014/2015 recap

    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 HC Oceláři Třinec 52 32 4 3 13 183:117 107
    2 HC VERVA Litvínov 52 30 6 3 13 167:120 105
    3 HC Kometa Brno 52 28 3 5 16 153:135 95
    4 HC Sparta Praha 52 27 6 1 18 194:140 94
    5 Mountfield HK 52 26 3 1 22 136:131 85
    6 PSG Zlín 52 22 5 5 20 145:153 81
    7 HC Škoda Plzeň 52 19 8 2 23 144:133 75
    8 HC Vítkovice Steel 52 21 4 4 23 136:153 75
    9 HC Pardubice 52 22 1 6 23 143:156 74
    10 BK Mladá Boleslav 52 21 0 9 22 156:164 72
    11 Bílí Tygři Liberec 52 16 9 3 24 128:131 69
    12 Energie Karlovy Vary 52 16 2 10 24 110:146 62
    13 HC Olomouc 52 13 5 5 29 126:167 54
    14 HC Slavia Praha 52 12 3 2 35 106:18144

    Scoring leaders
     PlayerCountryClubGPGAPTS
    1
    Viktor Hübl
    Litvínov51213758
    2
    Martin Ručinský
    Litvínov51193554
    T3
    Tomáš Mertl
    Hradec Králové50242650
    -
    Jaroslav Hlinka
    Sparta48173350
    5
    Erik Hrňa
    Třinec45262147

    Goalkeeping leaders
     PlayerCountryClubGPSV%SOGAA
    1
    Šimon Hrubec
    Třinec3792,462,00
    2
    Ondřej Kacetl
    Hradec Králové2391,712,02
    3
    Pavel Francouz
    Litvínov4693,172,08
    4
    Marek Čiliak
    Brno4591,752,19
    5
    Filip Novotný
    Sparta3691,112,24

    Play-offs

    First Round
    HC Škoda Plzeň - BK Mladá Boleslav 1-3
    HC Vítkovice Steel - HC ČSOB Pojišťovna Pardubice 1-3

    Quarter-finals
    HC Oceláři Třinec - BK Mladá Boleslav 4-1
    HC VERVA Litvínov - HC ČSOB Pojišťovna Pardubice 4-1
    HC Kometa Brno - PSG Zlín 4-3
    HC Sparta Praha - Mountfield HK 4-0

    Semi-finals
    HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 4-2
    HC VERVA Litvínov - HC Kometa Brno 4-1

    Finals
    HC Oceláři Třinec - HC VERVA Litvínov 4-3

    Play-outs

    Relegation Group
    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 Energie Karlovy Vary 58 21 2 11 24 131:160 78
    2 Bílí Tygři Liberec 58 18 9 3 28 142:148 75
    3 HC Olomouc 58 15 6 5 32 143:185 62
    4 HC Slavia Praha 58 14 3 2 39 118:19650

    League Qualification
    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 HC Olomouc 12 7 0 2 3 34:26 23
    2 Piráti Chomutov 12 5 3 0 4 38:25 21
    3 HC Slavia Praha 12 4 3 1 4 25:23 19
    4 HC České Budějovice 12 2 0 3 7 22:459

  3. #3
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Bílí Tygři Liberec


    Established: 1956
    Championships: 1
    1x 1.Liga Champions: 2002
    Home venue: Tipsport Arena (cap. 7,500)
    Homepage: http://www.hcbilitygri.cz/
    Last season: 11th, finished 2nd in Relegation Group

  4. #4
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    BK Mladá Boleslav


    Established: 1908
    Championships: 3
    3x 1.Liga Champions: 2008, 2013, 2014
    Home venue: ŠKO-ENERGO Aréna (cap. 4,200)
    Homepage: http://www.bkboleslav.cz/
    Last season: 10th, lost in Quarter-finals 1-4 to HC Oceláři Třinec

  5. #5
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    HC Dynamo Pardubice


    Established: 1923
    Championships: 6
    3x Czechoslovakian Champions: 1973, 1987, 1989
    3x Extraliga Champions: 2005, 2010, 2012
    Home venue: ČEZ Aréna (cap. 10,194)
    Homepage: http://www.hcpce.cz/
    Last season: 9th, lost in Quarter-finals 1-4 to HC VERVA Litvínov

  6. #6
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    HC Energie Karlovy Vary


    Established: 1932
    Championships: 2
    1x Extraliga Champions: 2009
    1x 1.Liga Champions: 1997
    Home venue: KV Arena (cap. 6,000)
    Homepage: http://www.hokejkv.cz/
    Last season: 12th, finished 1st in Relegation Group

  7. #7
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    HC Kometa Brno


    Established: 1953
    Championships: 16
    11x Czechoslovakian Champions: 1955, 1956, 1957, 1958, 1960, 1961, 1962, 1963, 1964, 1965, 1966
    3x European Champions Cup: 1966, 1967, 1968
    1x Spengler Cup: 1955
    1x 1.Liga Champions: 1995
    Home venue: Kajot Arena (cap. 7,200)
    Homepage: http://www.hc-kometa.cz/
    Last season: 3rd, lost in Semi-finals 1-4 to HC VERVA Litvínov

  8. #8
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    HC Oceláři Třinec


    Established: 1929
    Championships: 1
    1x Extraliga Champions: 2011
    Home venue: Werk Arena (cap. 5,200)
    Homepage: http://www.hcocelari.cz/
    Last season: 1st, lost in Finals 3-4 to HC VERVA Litvínov

  9. #9
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    HC Olomouc


    Established: 1955
    Championships: 1
    1x Extraliga Champions: 1994
    Home venue: Zimní stadion Olomouc (cap. 5,500)
    Homepage: http://www.hc-olomouc.cz/
    Last season: 13th, finished 3rd in Relegation Group, 1st in League Qualification

  10. #10
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    HC Sparta Praha


    Established: 1903
    Championships: 9
    4x Extraliga Champions: 2000, 2002, 2006, 2007
    3x Czechoslovakian Champions: 1953, 1954, 1990, 1993
    2x Spengler Cup: 1962, 1963
    Home venue: 02 Arena (cap. 18,000)
    Homepage: http://www.hcsparta.cz/
    Last season: 4th, lost in Semi-finals 2-4 to HC Oceláři Třinec

  11. #11
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    HC Škoda Plzeň


    Established: 1929
    Championships: 1
    1x Extraliga Champions: 2013
    Home venue: ČEZ Aréna (cap. 8,236)
    Homepage: http://www.hcskoda.cz/
    Last season: 7th, lost in First Round 1-3 to BK Mladá Boleslav

  12. #12
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    HC VERVA Litvínov


    Established: 1945
    Championships: 1
    1x Extraliga Champions: 2015
    Home venue: Zimní stadion Ivana Hlinky (cap. 7,000)
    Homepage: http://www.hokej-litvinov.cz/
    Last season: 2nd, Champions 3-4 over HC Oceláři Třinec

  13. #13
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    HC Vítkovice Steel


    Established: 1928
    Championships: 2
    2x Czechoslovakian Champions: 1952, 1981
    Home venue: ČEZ Aréna (cap. 10,109)
    Homepage: http://www.hc-vitkovice.cz/
    Last season: 8th, lost in First Round 1-3 to HC ČSOB Pojišťovna Pardubice

  14. #14
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Mountfield HK


    Established: 2013
    Championships: 0
    Home venue: Zimní stadion Hradec Králové (cap. 7,700)
    Homepage: http://www.mountfieldhk.cz/
    Last season: 5th, lost in Quarter-finals 0-4 to HC Sparta Praha

  15. #15
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Piráti Chomutov

    Established: 1945
    Championships: 4
    4x 1.Liga Champions: 2001, 2010, 2012, 2015
    Home venue: SD ARÉNA (cap. 5,250)
    Homepage: http://www.piratichomutov.cz/
    Last season: 1st 1.Liga, finished 2nd in League Qualification

  16. #16
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    PSG Zlín


    Established: 1928
    Championships: 1
    1x Extraliga Champions: 2004
    Home venue: ZS Luďka Čajky (cap. 7,000)
    Homepage: http://hokej.zlin.cz/
    Last season: 6th, lost in Quarter-finals 3-4 to HC Kometa Brno

  17. #17
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Prostejov
    Posts
    155
    There was some speculation that the Olomouc club would be sold, but apparently that has been denied.

    http://olomoucky.denik.cz/hokej_regi...-20150910.html

  18. #18
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    11.9.15

    HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:1 (3:1, 1:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 06.57 Marcel Hossa
    2:0 - 11.05 Ondřej Kratěna (Lev) PP1
    3:0 - 15.38 Mario Bližňák (Kadlec, Lev)
    3:1 - 16.35 Radek Duda (Rachůnek, Marosz)
    4:1 - 29.28 Miroslav Preisinger (Schleiss, Kadlec)
    5:1 - 49.09 Jakub Lev
    PIM: 3x2 - 3x2 SOG: 30-13 Att: 6667

    BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 12.06 Tomáš Marcinko (Divíšek, Rolinek) PP1
    1:1 - 29.22 David Výborný
    2:1 - 59.50 Tomáš Urban (Látal, Bárta)
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2 SOG: 47-20 Att: 3920

    HC Verva Litvínov - PSG Zlín 4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 04.29 Karel Kubát (Hanzl, Martynek)
    2:0 - 21.05 Michal Trávníček (Martynek) PP1
    3:0 - 30.44 Rostislav Martynek (Pavlík, Hanzl) PP1
    4:0 - 31.09 Miloslav Hořava
    PIM: 4x2 - 7x2+2x10 SOG: 38-25 Att: 4864

    HC Oceláři Třinec - Piráti Chomutov 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 38.06 Aron Chmielewski (Plíhal, Jašek)
    2:0 - 59.43 Jakub Orsava
    3:0 - 59.59 Vladimír Dravecký (Polanský)
    PIM: 2x2 - 2x2 SOG: 31-20 Att: 5110

    Mountfield HK - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:4/SO (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 09.39 Michael Vandas (Balán)
    0:2 - 26.12 Rostislav Olesz (Štencel)
    1:2 - 32.42 Brian Ihnačák (Jank)
    2:2 - 37.08 Jaroslav Kudrna (Knotek, Pilař) PP1
    2:3 - 42.49 Stanislav Balán (Vandas) SH1
    3:3 - 44.54 Martin Pláněk (Vydarený, Bednář)
    3:4 - 65.00 Rostislav Olesz
    PIM: 6x2 - 10x2 SOG: 28-26 Att: 4923

    HC Kometa Brno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:2 (3:1, 1:1, 1:0)
    0:1 - 02.06 Branko Radivojevič (Jelínek) SH1
    1:1 - 05.36 Tomáš Vondráček (Koreis)
    2:1 - 11.28 Jan Hruška (Ostřížek, Kováčik)
    3:1 - 17.27 David Ostřížek (Kuboš) PP1
    4:1 - 32.46 David Ostřížek(2)
    4:2 - 38.25 Petr Vampola (Řepík, Ševc) PP1
    5:2 - 47.28 Tomáš Vondráček(2) (Koreis, Burian)
    PIM: 7x2 - 7x2 SOG: 24-19 Att: 7700

    HC Sparta Praha - HC Olomouc 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
    1:0 - 14.45 Robert Sabolič (Kumstát, Pech)
    2:0 - 19.18 Jaroslav Hlinka (Réway, Polášek) PP1
    3:0 - 29.03 Tomáš Netík
    3:1 - 41.25 Jan Eberle (Vodný)
    4:1 - 52.14 Lukáš Cingel (Forman, Čajkovský)
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: 36-20 Att: 5315

  19. #19
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    13.9.15

    HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Kometa Brno 5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0)
    1:0 - 10.55 Rostislav Olesz (Štencel, Kudělka)
    1:1 - 20.49 Jan Hruška (Němec)
    2:1 - 36.13 Rostislav Olesz(2) (Čerešňák, Strapáč) PP1
    3:1 - 46.01 Tomáš Kudělka (Čerešňák) PP1
    4:1 - 51.49 Patrik Zdráhal (Kucsera)
    5:1 - 57.32 Michal Hlinka (Kovář, Pastor)
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2+1x10 SOG: 26-27 Att: 5471

    HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
    0:1 - 12.45 Milan Doudera (Plíhal)
    0:2 - 13.18 Jakub Klepiš (Polanský, L.Doudera)
    1:2 - 17.52 Marcel Haščák (Duda, Sičák) PP2
    1:3 - 25.01 Vladimír Dravecký (Polanský, Klepiš)
    2:3 - 35.46 Vojtěch Tomeček PS
    2:4 - 38.11 Zbyněk Irgl (Rákos, L.Doudera)
    2:5 - 46.22 Jakub Orsava (Hrňa) SH1
    PIM: 4x2 - 11x2 SOG: 31-23 Att: 3142

    Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC VERVA Litvínov 4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
    1:0 - 17.59 Petr Ulrych (Vampola, Birner)
    1:1 - 30.07 Viktor Hübl (Lukeš) PP2
    2:1 - 48.56 Jakub Valský (Jelínek, Plutnar)
    3:1 - 50.40 Jakub Valský(2) (Vitásek)
    4:1 - 55.48 Petr Vampola (Krenželok)
    PIM: 10x2+1x5x20 - 13x2 SOG: 38-27 Att: 4496

    HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
    0:1 - 13.49 Dominik Kubalík (Kracík)
    1:1 - 34.31 Petr Čáslava (Marcinko) PP1
    1:2 - 39.00 Dominik Kubalík(2) (Kracík, Indrák)
    1:3 - 41.42 Dominik Kubalík(3) (Sýkora) PP1
    1:4 - 46.46 Marcel Hossa (Sýkora, Preisinger)
    PIM: 7x2 - 5x2 SOG: 26-32 Att: 7854

    HC Olomouc - Mountfield HK 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 12.52 Jaroslav Kudrna (Frühauf)
    0:2 - 59.35 Rudolf Červený (Knotek)
    PIM: 5x2 - 8x2 SOG: 33-17 Att: 4131

    PSG Zlín - HC Sparta Praha 3:5 (0:2, 2:2, 1:1)

    0:1 - 05.28 Petr Kumstát (Pech, Sabolič)
    0:2 - 12.39 Daniel Přibyl (Čajkovský, Netík) PP1
    1:2 - 20.40 Ondřej Veselý (A.Holík, P.Holík)
    2:2 - 25.58 Tomáš Žižka (Cibák)
    2:3 - 31.12 Robert Sabolič (Pech)
    2:4 - 39.36 Adam Polášek (Pech)
    2:5 - 44.45 Jaroslav Hlinka (Réway, Mikuš) PP1
    3:5 - 59.40 Aleš Holík (Matějíček) PP1
    PIM: 6x2 - 8x2 SOG: 31-26 Att: 5802

    Piráti Chomutov - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
    1:0 - 45.17 David Květoň (Vondrka, Růžička)
    1:1 - 49.48 Lukáš Pabiška (Urban, Kučný)
    2:1 - 58.00 Jakub Sklenář (Kämpf)
    PIM: 7x2 - 7x2 SOG: 26-32 Att: 4692

  20. #20
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    18.9.15

    HC Oceláři Třinec - PSG Zlín 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
    0:1 - 22.38 Tomáš Sýkora (Cibák, Kotvan) PP1
    0:2 - 24.07 Pavel Kubiš
    1:2 - 46.50 Jiří Polanský (Irgl, Dravecký) PP2
    PIM: 7x2 - 11x2 SOG: 38-19 Att: 4611

    HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
    0:1 - 11.51 Branko Radivojevič (Bakoš)
    1:1 - 28.34 Miroslav Indrák (Kadlec, Machovský)
    1:2 - 32.22 Petr Jelínek (Valský)
    1:3 - 43.28 Petr Jelínek (Šimek, Radivojevič) PP1
    2:3 - 58.28 Marcel Hossa (Jeřábek)
    2:4 - 59.54 Branko Radivojevič (Krenželok)
    PIM: 1x2 - 5x2+1x10 SOG: 28-40 Att: 4321

    Piráti Chomutov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
    1:0 - 13.57 VladimírRůžička (Rutta, Červenka) PP1
    1:1 - 28.20 Radoslav Tybor
    2:1 - 58.53 Michal Vondrka (Červenka, Růžička)
    3:1 - 59.58 Michal Vondrka(2) (Růžička, Drtina)
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: 18-26 Att: 5036

    BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Olomouc 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 44.30 Martin Vyrůbalík (Knotek, Kafka)
    1:1 - 58.49 Lukáš Žejdl (Hyka, Trončinský)
    1:2 - 65.00 Tomáš Mikúš
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2 SOG: 34-42 Att: 3663

    Mountfield HK - HC VERVA Litvínov 6:4 (0:2, 4:2, 2:0)
    0:1 - 05.20 Viktor Hübl (F.Pavlík)
    0:2 - 16.17 František Lukeš (Hübl) PP1
    1:2 - 26.35 Tomáš Knotek
    1:3 - 29.32 Robin Hanzl (Pavelka) PP1
    1:4 - 30.21 Viktor Hübl(2) (Lukeš) PP1
    2:4 - 30.35 Jaroslav Bednář (Ihnačák, Pilař)
    3:4 - 37.41 Adam Courchaine (Ihnačák, Bednář)
    4:4 - 39.26 Karel Pilař (Frühauf, Bednář) PP2
    5:4 - 44.21 Tomáš Knotek(2) PP1
    6:4 - 50.38 Rudolf Červený (Dej)
    PIM: 9x2+1x10 - 8x2 SOG: 28-24 Att: 5151

    HC Kometa Brno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
    1:0 - 02.02 Tomáš Vondráček (Ptáček, Koreis)
    1:1 - 06.18 Marcel Haščák (Rohan, Bartek)
    2:1 - 36.06 Jozef Kováčik (Hanzlík, Němec)
    2:2 - 36.47 Michal Vachovec
    3:2 - 44.55 Vojtěch Němec (Ostřížek, Hruška) PP1
    4:2 - 46.45 Jozef Kováčik(2) (Káňa)
    PIM: 4x2 - 8x2 SOG: 31-24 Att: 7418

    HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 6:2 (2:1, 4:0, 0:1)
    1:0 - 08.43 Marek Hrbas (Pech, Glenn) PP1
    2:0 - 13.10 Daniel Přibyl
    2:1 - 17.22 Patrik Zdráhal PS
    3:1 - 27.01 Adam Polášek (Réway, Hlinka) PP1
    4:1 - 28.09 Tomáš Netík (Čajkovský, Přibyl) PP1
    5:1 - 29.17 Lukáš Cingel (Kudrna, Forman)
    6:1 - 30.18 Jaroslav Hlinka (Réway, Polášek) PP1
    6:2 - 53.56 Karol Sloboda (Kucsera, Balán) PP1
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: 28-23 Att: 4913

  21. #21
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    20.9.15

    Bílí Tygři Liberec - Mountfield HK 4:2 (0:2, 3:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 02.00 Karel Pilař (Bednář, Frühauf) PP2
    0:2 - 17.51 Roman Kukumberg (Dej) SH1
    1:2 - 25.08 Martin Ševc (Řepík, Krenželok) PP1
    2:2 - 35.32 Lukáš Krenželok (Vampola) PP1
    3:2 - 36.59 Dominik Lakatoš (Jonák, Výtisk)
    4:2 - 54.48 Petr Vampola (Birner, Lašák) PP1
    PIM: 7x2 - 10x2+2x10 SOG: 43-27 Att: 4073

    PSG Zlín - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
    0:1 - 08.33 David Výborný (Trončinský) PP1
    1:1 - 33.49 Tomáš Sýkora (Matějíček, Cibák)
    2:1 - 44.22 Ondřej Veselý (Holík) PP1
    2:2 - 45.38 Michal Bárta (Výborný, Žejdl)
    2:3 - 46.58 Dominik Pacovský (Lenc, Trončinský)
    2:4 - 59.17 Martin Látal (Urban)
    PIM: 4x2+1x10 - 6x2 SOG: 26-40 Att: 4055

    HC Olomouc - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
    0:1 - 11.04 Marcel Hossa SH1
    1:1 - 39.55 Radim Kucharczyk (Jergl)
    2:1 - 40.14 Marek Laš (Knotek, Kafka)
    2:2 - 40.37 Ján Sýkora (Hossa, Jeřábek)
    3:2 - 51.14 Tomáš Mikúš (Řípa, Vyrůbalík)
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2 SOG: 23-25 Att: 3683

    HC VERVA Litvínov - HC Kometa Brno 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 07.29 Robin Hanzl (Martynek)
    1:1 - 09.06 David Ostřížek (Hruška)
    1:2 - 29.42 Vojtěch Němec (Ostřížek)
    2:2 - 38.21 Jiří Gula (Hanzl) PP1
    2:3 - 57.16 Vilém Burian SH1
    PIM: 3x2 - 5x2+1x10 SOG: 28-24 Att: 5015

    HC Vítkovice Steel - Piráti Chomutov 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 11.02 Marek Hovorka (Hřebejk)
    0:2 - 19.30 Michal Vondrka (Červenka, Dlapa) PP1
    0:3 - 44.10 Michal Vondrka(2) (Červenka)
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2 SOG: 19-23 Att: 4622

    HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 09.23 Petr Čáslava
    2:0 - 28.42 Petr Sýkora (Rolinek, Tomášek)
    3:0 - 32.50 Blaž Gregorc (Čáslava, Marcinko)
    3:1 - 34.50 Kamil Kreps
    4:1 - 50.40 Adam Havlík SH1
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2+1x10 SOG: 20-33 Att: 7115

    HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Sparta Praha 6:3 (2:2, 4:0, 0:1)
    1:0 - 00.16 Tomáš Rachůnek (Marosz)
    2:0 - 00.53 Martin Bartek (Deyl)
    2:1 - 07.33 Robert Sabolic (Pech, Kalina)
    2:2 - 13.58 Andrej Kudrna
    3:2 - 22.33 Rostislav Marosz
    4:2 - 24.55 Rostislav Marosz(2) (Rachůnek, Duda)
    5:2 - 29.30 Martin Bartek(2) (Deyl)
    6:2 - 32.02 Marcel Haščák (Bartek)
    6:3 - 44.39 Petr Kumstát (Glenn)
    PIM: 6x2+1x10 - 6x2+1x10 SOG: 28-34 Att: 2586

  22. #22
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    24.9.15

    HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 16.07 Zbyněk Irgl (Hrňa) PP1
    2:0 - 28.09 Zbyněk Irgl(2) (Dravecký) PP2
    2:1 - 29.17 Michael Vandas (Sloboda)
    3:1 - 41.45 Tomáš Plíhal (Klepiš, Klesla) PP1
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2 SOG: 24-33 Att: 5200

  23. #23
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    25.9.15

    HC Škoda Plzeň - HC VERVA Litvínov 4:3/OT (0:0, 0:3, 3:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 27.10 Viktor Hübl
    0:2 - 37.18 Viktor Hübl(2) (Trávníček, Pavelka)
    0:3 - 39.55 Rostislav Martynek (Hanzl)
    1:3 - 43.01 Michal Moravčík (Jeřábek)
    2:3 - 45.10 Dominik Kubalík (D.Sklenička)
    3:3 - 55.10 Lukáš Pulpán (Jeřábek) PP1
    4:3 - 61.10 Marcel Hossa (Lev)
    PIM: 3x2 - 5x2 SOG: 31-25 Att: 4646

    BK Mladá Boleslav - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
    1:0 - 21.27 Tomáš Urban (Pacovský, Klimenta) PP1
    2:0 - 42.32 Richard Jarůšek (Lenc, Trončinský)
    2:1 - 45.39 Michal Bulíř (Radivojevič, Bakoš)
    3:1 - 57.52 Dominik Pacovský (Hyka)
    PIM: 5x2+1x10 - 7x2+2x10 SOG: 27-38 Att: 3957

    Piráti Chomutov - PSG Zlín 2:1/SO (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 28.09 Roman Červenka (Růžička, Rýgl)
    1:1 - 42.02 Pavel Kubiš (Vlach)
    2:1 - 65.00 Michal Vondrka
    PIM: 2x2 - 3x2 SOG: 25-19 Att: 5044

    HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3 (2:0, 2:1, 0:2)
    1:0 - 12.42 Blaž Gregorc (Tybor) PP1
    2:0 - 17.12 Tomáš Divíšek (Svoboda)
    3:0 - 21.50 Martin Štajnoch (Svoboda, Gregorc)
    4:0 - 26.01 Jan Ščotka (Tybor, Havlík) PP1
    4:1 - 29.05 Rostislav Marosz (Rachůnek, Gulaši) PP1
    4:2 - 40.37 Radek Duda (Rachůnek, Marosz)
    4:3 - 43.00 Radek Duda(2) (Rachůnek, Marosz)
    PIM: 7x2+1x10x20 - 8x2+1x10 SOG: 31-25 Att: 7043

    HC Kometa Brno - HC Olomouc 2:3/SO (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 02.51 Aleš Jergl (Vyrůbalík)
    1:1 - 27.16 Jan Hruška (Kaberle, Němec) PP1
    2:1 - 47.20 Vojtěch Němec (Hruška, Kaberle) PP1
    2:2 - 51.37 Tomáš Valenta (Herman, Eberle)
    2:3 - 65.00 Petr Kafka
    PIM: 6x2 - 6x2 SOG: 23-23 Att: 7700

    HC Sparta Praha - Mountfield HK 4:3/SO (0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 0:0-1:0)
    0:1 - 13.30 Rastislav Dej (Troliga, Pláněk)
    1:1 - 23.49 Martin Réway (Čajkovský, Klimek)
    1:2 - 27.01 Adam Courchaine (Köhler, Čáp) PP1
    2:2 - 33.32 Petr Kumstát (Pech) PP1
    2:3 - 38.57 Jaroslav Kudrna (Pláněk, Vydarený)
    3:3 - 56.39 Robert Sabolic (Kumstát, Polášek)
    4:3 - 65.00 Martin Réway
    PIM: 2x2 - 3x2 SOG: 31-23 Att: 5184

  24. #24
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    The meeting today between Zlín v. Pardubice has been cancelled due to a problem with the cooling system inside ZS Luďka Čajky. The match has been moved to a later date.

    http://www.hokej.zlin.cz/clanek.asp?...e-odlozen-2121

  25. #25
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    27.9.15

    HC VERVA Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha 3:2 (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0-1:0)
    0:1 - 20.54 Petr Kumstát (Čajkovský, Barinka)
    1:1 - 42.12 Viktor Hübl (Lukeš, Pavlík) PP2
    1:2 - 48.15 Daniel Přibyl (Hlinka, Polášek) PP2
    2:2 - 50.48 Jakub Šrámek (Gerhát, Sklenička)
    3:2 - 65.00 Viktor Hübl
    PIM: 5x2 - 8x2+1x10 SOG: 35-30 Att: 4895

    HC Energie Karlovy Vary - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:5 (1:4, 0:1, 1:0)
    0:1 - 03.27 Dominik Pacovský (Urban, Látal) PP1
    0:2 - 05.27 Dominik Pacovský(2) (Hyka, Urban)
    0:3 - 07.35 Tomáš Voráček (Stříteský) SH1
    1:3 - 14.11 Jan Tomeček (Rachůnek, Duda)
    1:4 - 14.44 Radan Lenc (Trončinský, Žejdl)
    1:5 - 39.30 Lukáš Pabiška (Žejdl, Lenc)
    2:5 - 53.39 Martin Bartek (Sičák, Bičánek) PP1
    PIM: 7x2 - 8x2 SOG: 31-33 Att: 3341

    Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
    1:0 - 12.41 Vít Jonák (Lakatoš, Špaček)
    2:0 - 45.55 Michal Řepík (Birner)
    2:1 - 57.27 David Nosek (Polanský)
    PIM: 3x2 - 4x2 SOG: 29-25 Att: 4591

    Mountfield HK - HC Kometa Brno 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
    1:0 - 01.14 Adam Courchaine (Ihnacak)
    2:0 - 10.52 Bedřich Köhler (K.Pilař, Bednář) PP2
    2:1 - 41.07 Hynek Zohorna (Kováčik, Čermák)
    3:1 - 47.49 Rudolf Červený (Knotek, Bednář) PP1
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: 34-28 Att: 6058

    HC Olomouc - Piráti Chomutov 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
    1:0 - 11.44 Jiří Řípa (Vodný, Eberle) PP1
    2:0 - 22.37 Marek Laš (Kafka, Skrbek) PP1
    3:0 - 25.48 Miroslav Holec (Skrbek)
    3:1 - 28.32 Vladimír Růžička (Červenka, Rēdlihs)
    4:1 - 47.55 Aleš Jergl (Ondrušek)
    5:1 - 49.43 Aleš Jergl(2) (Herman)
    5:2 - 55.51 Jakub Sklenář (Kämpf, Drtina) PP1
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: 42-22 Att: 4625

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •