Results 1 to 29 of 29

Thread: Belneftekhim Open League 2015/2016

  1. #1
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Belarus Belneftekhim Open League 2015/2016

    Belneftekhim Open League 2015/2016


    Official website
    http://hockey.by/rb/extraliga/

    News sources
    Belarus hockey: http://belarushockey.com/
    Goals: http://by.tribuna.com/hockey/

    Last 10 Champions
    2014/15 - Shakhtar Soligorsk
    2013/14 - Neman Grodno
    2012/13 - Neman Grodno
    2011/12 - Metallurg Zhlobin
    2010/11 - Yunost Minsk
    2009/10 - Yunost Minsk
    2008/09 - Yunost Minsk
    2007/08 - Keramin Minsk
    2006/07 - Dynamo Minsk
    2005/06 - Yunost Minsk

  2. #2
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    2014/2015 recap

    Phase One Standings
    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 Shakhtar Soligorsk 40 28 6 2 4 172:65 98
    2 HK Gomel 40 27 2 6 5 158:69 91
    3 Yunost Minsk 40 26 1 4 9 163:81 84
    4 Metallurg Zhlobin 40 20 7 4 9 133:84 78
    5 Neman Grodno 40 19 6 5 10 126:88 74
    6 Dynamo Maladzyechna 40 13 9 5 13 115:107 62
    7 Khimik-SKA 40 9 7 4 20 103:131 45
    8 HK Vitebsk 40 9 5 7 19 99:138 44
    9 HK Brest40 7 4 5 25 72:166 31
    10 HK Lida40 7 1 5 27 86:157 28
    11 HK Mogilev40 6 2 3 29 74:215 25

    Group A
    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 Shakhtar Soligorsk 55 35 8 2 10 204:94 123
    2 HK Gomel 55 35 3 8 9 208:102 119
    3 Yunost Minsk 55 34 2 6 13 204:123 112
    4 Neman Grodno 55 27 8 6 14 167:122 103
    5 Metallurg Zhlobin 55 22 8 6 19 162:129 88
    6 Dynamo Maladzyechna 55 17 10 6 22 150:152 77

    Group B
    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 HK Vitebsk 52 17 5 8 22 155:185 69
    2 Khimik-SKA 52 16 8 4 24 147:162 68
    3 HK Lida52 13 3 5 31 132:202 50
    4 HK Brest52 8 5 7 32 112:218 41
    5 HK Mogilev52 9 2 4 37 118:270 35

    Scoring leaders
     PlayerCountryClubGPGAPTS
    1
    Jakub Cerny
    Minsk54283260
    T2
    Nikita Yadroets
    Vitebsk45302757
    -
    Viktor Andrushchenko
    Soligorsk50243357
    -
    Yuri Ilyin
    Vitebsk45114657
    5
    Edijs Brahmanis
    Gomel50341852


    Goalkeeping leaders
     PlayerCountryClubGP%SvSOGAA
    1
    Leonid Grishukevich
    Gomel2693,351,48
    2
    Mikhail Shibanov
    Soligorsk3592,6101,51
    3
    Igor Brikun
    Gomel2592,741,77
    4
    Maxim Malyutin
    Soligorsk2190,621,85
    5
    Alexander Borodulua
    Minsk2191,432,00

    Play-offs

    Quarter-finals
    Shakhtar Soligorsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3-0
    HK Gomel - HK Vitebsk 3-0
    Yunost Minsk - Dynamo Maladzychena 3-1
    Neman Grodno - Metallurg Zhlobin 3-1

    Semi-finals

    Shakhtar Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 4-1
    HK Gomel - Yunost Minsk 0-4

    Finals
    Shakhtar Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 4-0

  3. #3
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Dynamo Bobruysk


    Established: 2010
    Championships: 0
    Home venue: Bobruysk Arena (cap. 7,151)
    Homepage: http://hcdinamo.by/dinamo-shinnik/
    Last season: -

  4. #4
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Dynamo Maladzyechna


    Established: 2014
    Championships: 0
    Home venue: Maladzyechna Ice Palace (cap. 2,200)
    Homepage: http://hcdinamo.by/dinamo-molodechno/
    Last season: 6th, lost in Quarter-finals 1-3 to Yunost Minsk

  5. #5
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    HK Brest


    Established: 2001
    Championships: 0
    Home venue: Brest Ice Sports Palace (cap. 2,000)
    Homepage: http://www.brest-hockey.by/
    Last season: 10th, missed play-offs

  6. #6
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    HK Gomel


    Established: 2000
    Championships: 5
    4x Ruslan Salei Cup: 2003, 2004, 2007, 2014
    1x Belarus Champions: 2003
    Home venue: Ice Palace Gomel (cap. 2,700)
    Homepage: http://www.hockey.gomel.by/
    Last season: 2nd, lost in Semi-finals 0-4 to Yunost Minsk

  7. #7
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    HK Lida


    Established: 2011
    Championships: 0
    Home venue: Sport Palace Lida (cap. 1,000)
    Homepage: http://hclida.by/
    Last season: 9th, missed play-offs

  8. #8
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    HK Mogilev


    Established: 2000
    Championships: 0
    Home venue: Mogilev Ice Palace (cap. 3,048)
    Homepage: http://hcmogilev.by/
    Last season: 11th, missed play-offs

  9. #9
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    HK Vitebsk


    Established: 2001
    Championships: 0
    Home venue: Vitebsk Sport Palace (cap. 1,900)
    Homepage: http://www.hcvitebsk.by/
    Last season: 7th, lost in Quarter-finals 0-3 to HK Gomel

  10. #10
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk


    Established: 1964
    Championships: 2
    2x Belarus Champions: 1996, 1997
    Home venue: Palace Sports and Culture Novopolotsk (cap. 1,200)
    Homepage: http://hchimik.com/
    Last season: 8th, lost in Quarter-finals 0-3 to Shakhtar Soligorsk

  11. #11
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Metallurg Zhlobin


    Established: 2006
    Championships: 2
    1x Belarus Champions: 2012
    1x Ruslan Salei Cup: 2012
    Home venue: Zhlobin Ice Palace (cap. 2,000)
    Homepage: http://metallurg.zhlobin.by/news.php
    Last season: 5th, lost in Quarter-finals 1-3 to Neman Grodno

  12. #12
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Neman Grodno


    Established: 1988
    Championships: 7
    5x Belarus Champions: 1998, 1999, 2001, 2013, 2014
    1x Ruslan Salei Cup: 2014
    1x EEHL Champions: 1996
    Home venue: Ice Palace Grodno (cap. 3,000)
    Homepage: http://www.hcneman.by/
    Last season: 4th, lost in Semi-finals 1-4 to Shakhtar Soligorsk

  13. #13
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Shakhtar Soligorsk


    Established: 2009
    Championships: 1
    1x Belarus Champions: 2015
    Home venue: Ice Sports Palace Soligorsk (cap. 1,800)
    Homepage: http://hcshahter.by/
    Last season: 1st, Champions 4-0 over Yunost Minsk

  14. #14
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    Yunost Minsk



    Established: 2003
    Championships: 10
    6x Belarus Champions 2004, 2005, 2006, 2009, 2010, 2011
    4x Ruslan Salei Cup: 2005, 2010, 2011, 2014
    Home venue: Ice Palace of Yunost-Minsk (cap. 767)
    Homepage: http://www.junost.org/
    Last season: 3rd, lost in Finals 0-4 to Shakhtar Soligorsk

  15. #15
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    3.9.15

    Shakhtar Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
    0:1 - 15.55 Viktor Turkin (Kovalenya, Kiryuschenkov)
    1:1 - 19.57 Viktor Andrushenko (Demkov, Kuntsevich) PP1
    2:1 - 31.00 Ilya Rak (Goranin)
    2:2 - 34.49 Jakub Cerny (Razvadovsky)
    3:2 - 36.31 Artem Levsha (Chupris, Kambovich) PP1
    4:2 - 59.10 Valery Khlebnikov SH1
    PIM: 7x2+1x10 - 7x2 SOG: 33-23 Att: 1430

    HK Gomel - Dynamo Bobruysk 5:3 (0:1, 3:1, 2:1)
    0:1 - 00.35 Vladislav Goncharov (Filippovich)
    1:1 - 23.12 Andrei Glebov (Khoromando, Ilyin) PP1
    2:1 - 30.24 Andrei Glebov(2) (Solomonov, Brahmanis) PP2
    3:1 - 32.02 Edijs Brahmanis (Zhidkikh, Bashko) PP1
    3:2 - 38.04 Ilya Bobko (Misnikov, Ivanov)
    4:2 - 46.15 Edijs Brahmanis(2) (Zhidkikh, Yeronov)
    5:2 - 53.24 Igor Speshilov (Suslo, Khoromando) PP1
    5:3 - 53.47 Danila Karaban (Misnikov, Goncharov) PP1
    PIM: 9x2+1x10 - 9x2 SOG: 24-19 Att: 1500

    Metallurg Zhlobin - HK Mogilev 6:1 (1:0, 2:1, 3:0)
    1:0 - 01.12 Jakub Muzik (Shuba, Yeliseyenko)
    2:0 - 29.12 Kirill Nikulin (Bilischuk, Anikin)
    3:0 - 36.06 Martin Kadlec (Bartejs)
    3:1 - 37.29 Denis Sharin
    4:1 - 44.02 Anton Yeliseyenko (Bartejs, Kadlec)
    5:1 - 47.49 Martin Kadlec(2) (Muzik)
    6:1 - 53.49 Anton Yeliseyenko(2) (Marchenko, Pukhlovsky) PP1
    PIM: 16x2 - 13x2+1x10 SOG: 33-15 Att: 1133

    Dynamo Maladzyechna - HK Brest 3:4 (1:1, 1:3, 1:0)
    0:1 - 16.53 Alexei Plotnikov PP1
    1:1 - 17.49 Artur Drindrozhik (Feoktistov) PP1
    1:2 - 26.32 Viktor Shariton (Kachan)
    2:2 - 29.17 Nikita Feoktistov (Drindrozhik)
    2:3 - 33.31 Yegor Tsurikov (Dunayev, Plotnikov) PP1
    2:4 - 39.58 Yevgeni Loskutov (Zheleznov, Palenga)
    3:4 - 51.03 Stanislav Lopachuk (Nogachev, Drindrozhik) SH1
    PIM: 7x2 - 11x2 SOG: 45-12 Att: 800

    HK Vitebsk - HK Lida 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
    0:1 - 22.04 Andrei Orlyuk (Shipilo, Zhurnya) PP2
    1:1 - 26.23 Denis Grischenko
    1:2 - 36.02 Maxim Zakharov (Obukhovsky)
    2:2 - 49.56 Artem Logunov (Grischenko, Karakulko)
    2:3 - 55.42 Andrei Orlyuk(2) (Blokh)
    PIM: 10x2 - 9x2 SOG: 35-23 Att: 1500

  16. #16
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    5.9.15

    HK Gomel - HK Mogilev 5:6/OT (2:1, 2:1, 1:3, 0:1)
    0:1 - 03.37 Denis Drankov (Valkov, Lonovenko)
    1:1 - 12.00 Anton Pulver (Glebov) PP1
    2:1 - 17.45 Pavel Volchek (Pulver, Revenko)
    3:1 - 22.07 Igor Revenko (Suslo)
    4:1 - 25.51 Andrei Glebov (Pulver) PP1
    4:2 - 27.46 Stanislav Lonovenko PP2
    4:3 - 42.06 Vladislav Kovalevich (Gorbachev, Lonovenko) PP1
    4:4 - 42.49 Denis Sharin (Drankov, Lonovenko)
    5:4 - 49.56 Nikolai Suslo (Fadeyev) SH1
    5:5 - 59.55 Alexander Kobus (Sharin, Gorbachev)
    5:6 - 62.37 Vladislav Kovalevich (Gorbachev)
    PIM: 7x2+1x5x20 - 6x2 SOG: 42-26 Att: 1200

    Shakhtar Soligorsk - HK Brest 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
    1:0 - 02.05 Valery Khlebikov (Chupris, Kambovich)
    1:1 - 42.12 Kirill Berchuk (Slepchenko, Shariton)
    2:1 - 45.37 Artem Levsha (Chupris, Durnov) PP1
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: 54-14 Att: 560

    Dynamo Maladzyechna - Yunost Minsk 4:3 (0:1, 1:2, 3:0)
    0:1 - 10.29 Alexander Abakunchik (Khenkel, Cerny)
    0:2 - 24.26 Pavel Razvadovsky (Turkin, Corso)
    0:3 - 30.08 Alexei Yefimenko (Mikhnov) PP1
    1:3 - 31.12 Alexander Syomochkin (Filichkin, Feoktistov) PP1
    2:3 - 48.51 Andrei Filichkin (Feoktistov, Kazakevich) PP1
    3:3 - 52.36 Dmitri Buynitskiy (Ambrozheychik, Badun)
    4:3 - 58.46 Artur Drindrozhik (Buynitskiy)
    PIM: 5x2 - 5x2 SOG: 37-28 Att: 550

    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HK Lida 2:3/SO (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0-0:1)
    1:0 - 25.38 Andrei Zalevsky (Zadelenov, Sheremetiyev) PP1
    1:1 - 25.58 Mikhail Yakovlev (Kirpichenok, Ustinov)
    2:1 - 52.12 Artyom Zemlyankin (Tidnyuk, Voroshilov)
    2:2 - 58.13 Maxim Valkov PS
    2:3 - 65.00 Maxim Valkov
    PIM: 6x2+1x5x20 - 7x2 SOG: 34-29 Att: 400

    Metallurg Zhlobin - Dynamo Bobruysk 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
    0:1 - 10.54 Yevgeni Astankov
    1:1 - 40.44 Martin Kadlec (Muzik, Shuba) PP2
    1:2 - 56.19 Yevgeni Astankov(2) (Kotashenko, Karaban) PP2
    PIM: 8x2 - 11x2 SOG: 37-14 Att: 1100

  17. #17
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    Hmm, the question right now is....are these just early season results and sooner rather than later the top clubs will begin to destroy the league again or, could we, just maybe, be getting an extremely entertaining season?

  18. #18
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    8.9.15

    HK Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3)
    0:1 - 13.25 Yevgeni Dadonov (Lisichkin) PP1
    0:2 - 23.10 Yegor Stepanov (Bozhko, Mentyuk)
    0:3 - 49.26 Sergei Malyavko (Lastovetsky, Mikhailov)
    0:4 - 52.39 Frantisek Skladany (Mikulik) SH1
    0:5 - 58.59 Frantisek Skladany(2) (Bogoleisha, Chovan)
    PIM: 2x2 - 5x2 SOG: 19-34 Att: 1000

  19. #19
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    9.9.15

    Yunost Minsk - HK Gomel 6:2 (2:0, 1:1, 3:1)
    1:0 - 18.56 Daniel Corso (Razvadovsky)
    2:0 - 19.38 Andrei Mikhnov (Shafarenko, Dyukov)
    2:1 - 26.22 Sergei Dudko (Pulver, Musiyenko) PP1
    3:1 - 36.29 Pavel Razvadovsky (Mikhnov) PP1
    4:1 - 50.09 Andrei Mikhnov(2) (Shafarenko, Ryadinsky) PP1
    4:2 - 51.52 Vyacheslav Fadeyev (Brahmanis, Zhidkikh)
    5:2 - 59.03 Vsevolod Kashkar EN
    6:2 - 59.23 Viktor Turkin (Zhelnerovsky, Yerokho)
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: 32-18 Att: 300

    HK Brest - Metallurg Zhlobin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
    0:1 - 09.15 Pavel Dashkov (Nikulin)
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: 18-32 Att: 680

  20. #20
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    10.9.15

    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Shakhtar Soligorsk 1:6 (1:2, 0:2, 0:2)
    0:1 - 14.35 Yaroslav Chupris (Khlebnikov, Kambovich)
    0:2 - 18.22 Konstantin Durnov (Levsha)
    1:2 - 18.44 Artūrs Ševčenko (Zalevsky, Sheremetiev)
    1:3 - 35.47 Artem Demkov (Andryshchenko, Maslenykov) PP1
    1:4 - 39.42 Yevgeni Baukin (Levsha, Kuntsevich)
    1:5 - 44.51 Andrei Karev (Khlebnikov, Kambovich)
    1:6 - 49.11 Roman Malinovsky (Durnov, Karabanov)
    PIM: 4x2+1x5x20 - 8x2 SOG: 24-36 Att: 580

    HK Vitebsk - Dynamo Maladzyechna 3:7 (1:2, 0:1, 2:4)
    0:1 - 05.06 Yevgeni Nogachyov (Lopachuk, Drindrozhik)
    1:1 - 10.13 Nikita Kardashev (Baskakov, Kirillov) PP1
    1:2 - 15.05 Dmitri Ambrozheychik (Syomochkin, Feoktistov)
    1:3 - 20.45 Pavel Kazakevich (Abmyotka, Abrozheychik) PP2
    2:3 - 49.00 Pavel Pantserny (Stepanov, Fomin)
    2:4 - 50.00 Yegor Voronov (Feoktistov)
    2:5 - 50.43 Nikita Ustinenko (Golubev, Nogachyov) PP1
    2:6 - 54.21 Yevgeni Nogachyov(2) (Avtayev)
    2:7 - 56.35 Alexei Avtayev (Abmyotka, Ambrozheychik)
    3:7 - 57.42 Pavel Stepanov (Dzhig, Mitskevich)
    PIM: 8x2+2x10 - 7x2+1x10 SOG: 20-46 Att: 800

    HK Mogilev - Neman Grodno 2:7 (0:2, 2:2, 0:3)
    0:1 - 05.58 Sergei Bogoleisha (Seman, Lisichkin)
    0:2 - 17.37 Sergei Malyavko (Seman, Mikhailov)
    1:2 - 21.34 Alexander Kobus
    2:2 - 22.28 Vladislav Kovalevich (Vashko, Sukhoverkhov)
    2:3 - 30.51 Milan Mikulik (Skladany, Korshunov) PP1
    2:4 - 34.33 Vyacheslav Lisichkin (Boyarchuk, Yakimovich) SH1
    2:5 - 42.15 Yegor Stepanov (Malyavko)
    2:6 - 44.44 Pavel Boyarchuk (Bogoleisha, Lisichkin)
    2:7 - 47.26 Pavel Boyarchuk(2) (Lisichkin, Dadonov)
    PIM: 3x2 - 4x2 SOG: 17-47 Att: 457

    Dynamo Bobruysk - HK Lida 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
    1:0 - 15.15 Alexander Piliya (Bobko, Serafimovich)
    1:1 - 19.11 Ruslan Zhurnya (Blokh)
    2:1 - 40.57 Danila Karaban (Chernikov, Bokun) PP1
    2:2 - 41.45 Maxim Valkov (Petrov)
    2:3 - 49.34 Denis Kirpichyonok (Valkov)
    PIM: 7x2 - 11x2 SOG: 41-18 Att: 500

  21. #21
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    11.9.15

    Yunost Minsk - Metallurg Zhlobin 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
    0:1 - 36.11 Anton Yeliseyenko (Bartejs, Shuba) PP1
    1:1 - 44.22 Alexander Ryadinsky (Mikhnov, Shafarenko) PP1
    2:1 - 46.12 Daniel Corso (Razvadovsky)
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: 44-17 Att: 200

    HK Brest - HK Gomel 0:6 (0:2, 0:3, 0:1)
    0:1 - 05.30 Edijs Brahmanis (Yeronov) PP2
    0:2 - 08.25 Igor Speshilov (Suslo, Khoromando)
    0:3 - 20.21 Alexander Yeronov (Zhidkikh, Kolosov) PP1
    0:4 - 25.46 Edijs Brahmanis(2) (Zhidkikh, Kolosov) PP1
    0:5 - 33.35 Pavel Volchek (Revenko)
    0:6 - 42.52 Andrei Bashko (Prus, Revenko) PP1
    PIM: 10x2 - 8x2 SOG: 23-36 Att: 570

    HK Mogilev - HK Lida 1:10 (1:3, 0:2, 0:5)
    0:1 - 06.05 Ruslan Zhurnya (Orlyuk, Blokh)
    1:1 - 07.27 Vitali Valkov (Lugakov)
    1:2 - 16.00 Mikhail Yakovlev (Zakharov, Obukhovsky)
    1:3 - 18.21 Denis Kirpichyonok SH1
    1:4 - 26.00 Maxim Zakharov (Yakovlev)
    1:5 - 30.01 Alexander Petrov (Kirpichyonok, Valkov)
    1:6 - 40.37 Andrei Orlyuk (Zhurnya, Babitsky)
    1:7 - 46.35 Maxim Zakharov(2)
    1:8 - 51.42 Mikhail Yakovlev(2) (Zakharov, Obukhovsky)
    1:9 - 58.42 Alexander Petrov(2) (Yakovlev, Zakharov) PP2
    1:10 - 59.59 Denis Sergeyenko (Pstyga)
    PIM: 8x2 - 8x2+1x10 SOG: 28-38 Att: 377

  22. #22
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    12.9.15

    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Dynamo Maladzyechna 3:2/OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
    0:1 - 02.27 Stanislav Lopachuk
    0:2 - 42.44 Yegor Voronov (Nogachyov, Drindrozhik) PP1
    1:2 - 46.46 Alexander Korotkevich (Zalevsky, Voles)
    2:2 - 59.45 Dmitri Parakhonko
    3:2 - 61.31 Nikita Voles (Sheremetiyev) PP1
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2+1x10 SOG: 19-42 Att: 350

    HK Vitebsk - Shakhtar Soligorsk 1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
    0:1 - 14.56 Valeri Khlebnikov (Durnov, Chupris) PP1
    0:2 - 25.57 Yevgeni Kuntsevich (Durnov)
    0:3 - 36.55 Yevgeni Kuntsevich(2) (Levsha, Baukin)
    0:4 - 42.39 Yevgeni Baukin (Stanevich, Levsha)
    1:4 - 43.38 Yevgeni Kashtanov (Mitskevich, Grishchenko)
    1:5 - 46.04 Artem Levsha (Chupris, Durnov) PP1
    PIM: 4x2 - 2x2 SOG: 16-41 Att: 500

    Dynamo Bobruysk - Neman Grodno 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)
    0:1 - 03.43 Daniel Seman (Mikhailov, Lastovetsky)
    0:2 - 17.47 Vyacheslav Lisichkin (Boyarchuk, Dadonov)
    0:3 - 36.27 Vyacheslav Lisichkin(2) (Korshunov, Dadonov)
    0:4 - 46.18 Yegor Stepanov (Kutsevich, Malyavko)
    0:5 - 59.23 Alexander Malyavko (S.Malyavko, Boyarchuk)
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: 23-14 Att: -

  23. #23
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    17.9.15

    Yunost Minsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
    1:0 - 16.15 Alexei Yefimenko (Mikhnov, Shafarenko) PP1
    2:0 - 23.12 Alexei Yefimenko(2) (Mikhnov, Shafarenko)
    3:0 - 32.08 Georgi Yaskevich (Razvadovsky)
    3:1 - 34.38 Denis Tydnyuk (Yermachkov, Salnikov) PP1
    3:2 - 45.54 Igor Sheremetyev (Magerov)
    4:2 - 59.38 Sergei Sheleg (Yefimenko, Shafarenko) SH1
    5:2 - 59.51 Alexander Abakunchik (Chernook, Volkov) SH1
    PIM: 5x2 - 3x2 SOG: 35-13 Att: 100

    HK Brest - HK Vitebsk 4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1)
    1:0 - 05.34 Yevgeni Loskutov (Palenga, Plotnikov)
    2:0 - 06.11 Yevgeni Palenga (Plotnikov, Mikhailov) PP1
    3:0 - 20.57 Nikolai Mikhailov (Smolin, Shariton)
    4:0 - 32.13 Nikolai Mikhailov(2) (Smolin)
    4:1 - 45.01 Alexander Karakulko (Grishchenko, Logunov)
    PIM: 12x2 - 6x2 SOG: 18-34 Att: 480

    Neman Grodno - HK Gomel 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
    1:0 - 24.02 Milan Mikulik (Korshunov, Chovan) PP1
    2:0 - 33.54 Vyacheslav Lisichkin (Dadonov)
    2:1 - 52.52 Nikolai Suslo (Khuzeyev, Brahmanis) PP1
    PIM: 7x2 - 8x2 SOG: 29-23 Att: 1300

    HK Lida - Metallurg Zhlobin 2:4 (0:1, 2:1, 0:2)
    0:1 - 16.27 Kirill Nikulin (Anikin, Gribko)
    1:1 - 23.34 Andri Orlyuk (Zhurnya, Shipilo) PP2
    2:1 - 24.12 Maxim Zakharov (Petrov, Yakovlev) PP1
    2:2 - 27.00 Jakub Muzik (Kadlec)
    2:3 - 42.48 Nikita Osipov (Yeliseyenko, Filin)
    2:4 - 51.03 Roman Shuba (Kuveko, Bartejs)
    PIM: 10x2 - 6x2+1x5+1x5x20+1x25 SOG: 21-39 Att: 500

    Dynamo Maladzyechna - HK Mogilev 10:2 (2:0, 5:0, 3:2)
    1:0 - 14.52 Yegor Voronov (Avtayev, Ustinenko)
    2:0 - 16.52 Roman Kaskov (Mokhorev, Syomochkin)
    3:0 - 23.18 Andrei Filichkin (Golubev)
    4:0 - 24.05 Eduard Grin (Pechur)
    5:0 - 28.13 Roman Kaskov(2) (Syomochkin, Mokhorev)
    6:0 - 35.31 Gleb Petukhov (Kaskov, Syomochkin)
    7:0 - 39.25 Eduard Grin(2) (Golubev, Kazakevich)
    8:0 - 42.18 Roman Kaskov(3) (Syomochkin, Mokhorev)
    8:1 - 43.55 Vitali Gorbachyov (Belyay, Kobus) PP1
    9:1 - 53.50 Artur Abmyotka (Lopachuk) SH1
    10:1 - 55.18 Yegor Voronov(2) (Avtayev, Abmyotka)
    10:2 - 59.54 Alexander Kobus (Lonovenko, Gorbachyov) PP1
    PIM: 6x2 - 3x2 SOG: 39-13 Att: 860

    Shakhtar Soligorsk - Dynamo Bobruysk 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
    1:0 - 12.21 Alexander Usenko (Demkov, Kuntsevich) PP1
    2:0 - 23.08 Valery Khlebnikov (Levsha, Durnov) PP1
    2:1 - 42.50 Gregory Veremiyev (Goncharov, Kotashenko)
    3:1 - 50.23 Ilya Kambovich (Baukin, Durnov)
    PIM: 7x2 - 11x2 SOG: 35-21 Att: 1030

  24. #24
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    19.9.15

    HK Brest - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1:2/SO (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 25.09 Alexander Korotkevich (Tydnyuk, Salnikov) PP1
    1:1 - 31.15 Yegor Smolin (Mikhailov, Kravets)
    1:2 - 65.00 Artūrs Ševčenko
    PIM: 4x2+1x5x20 - 6x2 SOG: 29-34 Att: 260

    Yunost Minsk - HK Vitebsk 2:1/SO (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0-1:0)
    0:1 - 45.01 Alexander Karakulko (Kashtanov)
    1:1 - 57.18 Igor Kovalenya (Kashkar, Khenkel)
    2:1 - 65.00 Andrei Mikhnov
    PIM: 2x2 - 5x2 SOG: 61-15 Att: 400

    Neman Grodno - Metallurg Zhlobn 1:0/SO (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 65.00 Yegor Yegorov
    PIM: 5x2+1x10+1x25 - 5x2 SOG: 34-17 Att: 1100

    HK Lida - HK Gomel 1:7 (0:1, 0:2, 1:4)
    0:1 - 09.37 Vyacheslav Fadeyev (Volchek, Revenko)
    0:2 - 23.08 Andrei Kolosov (S.Kolosov, Brahmanis)
    0:3 - 31.39 Yevgeni Khuzeyev (Brahmanis)
    0:4 - 40.27 Pavel Musienko (Solomonov)
    0:5 - 45.49 Pavel Musienko(2) (Brahmanis, Pulver) PP1
    0:6 - 47.19 Edijs Brahmanis (A.Kolosov, Zhidkikh) PP1
    1:6 - 49.44 Andrei Orlyuk (Zhurnya, Blokh)
    1:7 - 53.00 Igor Revenko (Volchek, Bashko)
    PIM: 5x2+1x10 - 6x2 SOG: 21-37 Att: 205

    Shakhtar Soligorsk - HK Mogilev 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 01.30 Ilya Kambovich (Chupris)
    1:1 - 15.30 Georgi Badalyan (Rustamov, Lugakov)
    2:1 - 30.00 Valeri Khlebnikov (Kambovich, Levsha) PP1
    3:1 - 34.58 Artem Demkov (Levsha, Baukin)
    4:1 - 55.17 Alexader Usenko (Demkov, Andrushchenko)
    PIM: 4x2+1x5x20 - 2x2 SOG: 41-15 Att: 710

    Dynamo Maladzyechna - Dynamo Bobruysk 6:3 (2:0, 2:2, 2:1)
    1:0 - 16.10 Nikita Feiktistov (Zozon, Lopachuk) PP1
    2:0 - 19.36 Yegor Voronov (Avtayev)
    2:1 - 21.06 Danila Karaban (Goncharov, Kotashenko) PP2
    2:2 - 28.04 Andrei Belevich (Astankov) PP1
    3:2 - 28.32 Alexei Badun (Abmyotka)
    4:2 - 30.22 Nikita Prishivalko (Avtayev)
    5:2 - 41.03 Pavel Kazakevich (Zozon)
    6:2 - 41.14 Yegor Voronov(2) (Kazakevich)
    6:3 - 48.47 Matvei Bozhko
    PIM: 6x2+1x10 - 6x2 SOG: 49-22 Att: 520

  25. #25
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    21.9.15

    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Dynamo Maladzyechna 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 04.15 Alexander Korotkevich (Voles, Zemlyankin)
    1:1 - 22.10 Nikita Ustinenko (Avtayev)
    1:2 - 45.04 Anton Mokhorev (Badun)
    PIM: 5x2 - 8x2 SOG: 28-34 Att: 750

    Yunost Minsk - Shakhtar Soligorsk 8:3 (4:2, 0:0, 4:1)
    0:1 - 06.22 Artem Demkov (Kuntsevich, Dostanko) PP1
    1:1 - 10.07 Igor Kovalenya (Yaskevich, Corso)
    2:1 - 13.00 Viktor Turkin (Sachivko, Volkov)
    2:2 - 13.52 Andrei Karev (Levsha)
    3:2 - 16.08 Alexei Syrei (Cerny, Turkin)
    4:2 - 18.23 Alexander Ryadinsky (Mikhnov, Shafarenko) PP1
    5:2 - 41.00 Pavel Razvadovsky (Corso, Kovalenya)
    6:2 - 47.57 Andrei Mikhnov (Ryadinsky, Shafarenko)
    6:3 - 48.32 Yevgeni Baukin (Durnov, Kuntsevich)
    7:3 - 58.36 Jakub Cerny (Syrei) PP1
    8:3 - 59.09 Alexander Ryadinsky(2) (Shafarenko, Mikhnov) PP1
    PIM: 5x2 - 5x2+1x5x20 SOG: 35-26 Att: 600

  26. #26
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    24.9.15

    HK Gomel - Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 06.23 Alexander Usenko (Maslenikov, Andrushchenko)
    1:1 - 14.05 Edijs Brahmanis (Kolosov, Zhidkikh) PP1
    2:1 - 35.43 Edijs Brahmanis(2) (Kolosov) PP1
    3:1 - 58.57 Alexander Zhidkikh (Kolosov) PP1
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2+1x5x20 SOG: 37-24 Att: 1900

    Metallurg Zhlobin - Dynamo Maladzechyna 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
    0:1 - 26.15 Yegor Voronov (Filichkin, Ustinenko) PP2
    0:2 - 30.59 Roman Kaskov (Mokhorev) PP1
    1:2 - 36.15 Roman Anikin (Yeliseyenko, Kovrakh) PP1
    PIM: 7x2+1x5 - 8x2+1x5 SOG: 22-29 Att: 1092

    HK Lida - HK Brest 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 05.17 Kirill Berchuk (Shariton, Zheleznov)
    1:1 - 33.03 Maxim Zakharov (Valkov, Kirpichyonok)
    1:2 - 37.19 Vadim Slepchenko
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2+1x10 SOG: 44-32 Att: 350

    HK Mogilev - HK Vitebsk 4:3 (1:1, 1:2, 2:0)
    0:1 - 13.32 Vladislav Zhuravlyov (Kubrakov) PP1
    1:1 - 15.17 Vitali Gorbachyov (Belyay, Kobus) PP2
    1:2 - 29.36 Vladimir Dzhig (Kirillov)
    1:3 - 29.55 Artem Logunov (Grishchenko, Sadovik)
    2:3 - 35.13 Vladislav Kovalevich (Vasko)
    3:3 - 44.47 Vladislav Miroshkin (Gorbachyov, Badalyan)
    4:3 - 45.16 Valeri Sukhoverkhov (Vasko, Kovalevich)
    PIM: 9x2+2x10 - 7x2+1x10 SOG: 24-37 Att: 387

    Dynamo Bobruysk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
    0:1 - 08.36 Roman Salnikov (Korotkevich, Zemlyankin)
    0:2 - 11.24 Artyom Zemlyankin (Tydnyuk, Magerov)
    0:3 - 20.27 Artyom Zemlyankin(2) (Tydnyuk, Ageyenk)
    1:3 - 26.12 Yegor Ivanov (Sushko, Veremiyev)
    2:3 - 41.27 Ilya Bobko (Bunets, Astankov)
    2:4 - 45.56 Nikita Voles (Shermetiyev, Zalevsky) PP1
    PIM: 3x2 - 3x2 SOG: 21-18 Att: 400

    Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 2:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:3)
    1:0 - 38.27 Sergei Yakimovich (Lisichkin, Boyarchuk)
    1:1 - 45.45 Sergei Sheleg (Shafarenko, Yefimenko) PP1
    1:2 - 50.01 Daniel Corso (Kovalenya, Syrei) PP1
    1:3 - 56.35 Viktor Turkin
    2:3 - 59.43 Milan Mikulik (Korshunov, Seman)
    PIM: 5x2+1x5x20 - 4x2+1x10 SOG: 19-24 Att: 2031

  27. #27
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272

    26.7.15

    HK Gomel - Dynamo Maladzyechna 2:1/SO (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0-1:0)
    1:0 - 28.16 Sergei Kolosov (Zhidkikh, A.Kolosov) PP1
    1:1 - 30.24 Yegor Voronov (Filichkin, Nogachyov) PP1
    2:1 - 65.00 Yevgeni Solomonov
    PIM: 6x2 - 3x2 SOG: 35-28 Att: 1600

    Metallurg Zhlobin - Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:2/SO (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0-1:0)
    0:1 - 07.04 ALexander Usenko PP1
    0:2 - 20.59 Alexander Usenko(2) (Andrushchenko, Durnov) PP2
    1:2 - 49.50 Tomas Bartejs (Yeliseyenko) PP1
    2:2 - 53.16 Roman Shuba (Muzik, Pukhlovsky) PP2
    3:2 - 65.00 Anton Yeliseyenko
    PIM: 6x2+1x10 - 11x2 SOG: 30-22 Att: 973

    Neman Grodno - HK Brest 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 19.23 Andrei Korshunov (Seman, Yegorov) PP1
    2:0 - 43.12 Andrei Korshunov(2) (Seman, Mikulik) PP2
    3:0 - 52.10 Vladimir Mikhailov (Lastovetsky, Chovan)
    PIM: 2x2 - 7x2+1x10 SOG: 46-12 Att: 1000

    HK Lida - Yunost Minsk 1:8 (0:4, 1:3, 0:1)
    0:1 - 00.36 Vitali Kiryushcenkov (Kovalenya)
    0:2 - 02.11 Oleg Shafarenko (Ryadinsky, Yefimenko) PP1
    0:3 - 14.24 Daniel Corso (Syrei, Razvadovsky)
    0:4 - 15.24 Oleg Shafarenko(2) (Mikhnov)
    0:5 - 21.20 Igor Kovalenya (Razvadovsky, Chernook)
    0:6 - 22.10 Vsevolod Kashkar (Turkin)
    1:6 - 28.57 Ruslan Zhurnya (Shipilo, Khilko)
    1:7 - 36.18 Pavel Razvadovsky (Kovalenya, Syrei) PP1
    1:8 - 59.02 Andrei Mikhnov (Dyukov, Shafarenko)
    PIM: 9x2 - 7x2 SOG: 16-37 Att: 200

    HK Mogilev - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2:3/SO (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0-0:1)
    0:1 - 17.35 Yevgeni Samokhin (Ševčenko, Tripuk)
    0:2 - 27.18 ALexander Korotkevich (Tripuk, Zemlyankin)
    1:2 - 30.37 Artem Vasko (Miroshkin)
    2:2 - 56.38 Vitali Gorbachyov (Drankov)
    2:3 - 65.00 Yegor Ageyenko
    PIM: 5x2 - 8x2 SOG: 29-38 Att: 341

    Dynamo Bobruysk - HK Vitebsk 6:4 (2:2, 1:2, 3:0)
    0:1 - 06.47 Alexander Fomin (Pantserny) PP1
    0:2 - 12.05 Nikita Kardashev (Fomin, Stepanov)
    1:2 - 15.59 DCanila Karaban (Filippovich)
    2:2 - 16.52 ALexander Piliya SH1
    2:3 - 24.41 Pavel Stepanov (Fomin, Kardashev) PP1
    2:4 - 25.29 Alexander Karakulko (Sadovik)
    3:4 - 36.00 Yevgeni Astankov (Bunets, Bokun) PP1
    4:4 - 43.32 Ivan Kotashenko (Veremyov, Tabolin)
    5:4 - 49.11 Dmitri Filippovich (Chernikov, Karaban)
    6:4 - 54.49 Danila Karaban(2) (Bokun, Kulbakov) PP1
    PIM: 7x2+1x25 - 11x2 SOG: 27-28 Att: 350

  28. #28
    IHF Member MDani's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    Budapest
    Posts
    171
    Standing so far


    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 Yunost Minsk 19 14 2 0 3 84:39 46
    2 Shakter Soligorsk 19 14 1 1 3 64:30 45
    3 Neman Grodno 18 12 1 1 4 65:32 39
    4 HK Gomel 18 11 2 2 3 66:30 39
    5 Dinamo-Molodechno 18 12 0 2 4 61:45 38
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 18 7 2 3 6 45:36 28
    7 HK Brest 18 5 2 1 10 28:57 20
    8 HK Lida 18 6 1 0 11 51:65 20
    9 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk18 2 5 1 10 28:43 17
    10 Dinamo U2018 4 0 1 13 44:71 13
    11 HK Vitebsk18 3 0 2 13 33:70 11
    12 HK Mogilev18 2 1 3 12 38:89 11

  29. #29
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,062
    After four years Yunost Minsk is again Champion

    http://www.eurohockey.com/article/44...t-is-back.html

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •