Page 4 of 4 FirstFirst 1234
Results 151 to 161 of 161

Thread: Metal Ligaen 2016-17

  1. #151
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,003

  2. #152
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,003

    Round 61 - 4 February

    Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox 4-3 OT (0-1,1-1,2-1,1-0)
    SOG: 26-18 PIM: 29-10 Att: 2169

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  3. #153
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,003

    Round 62 - 5 February

    Frederikshavn White Hawks - SønderjyskE 5-2 (2-1,2-0,1-1)
    SOG: 31-17 PIM: 14-39 Att: 1427

    Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Seier Capital 0-7 (0-3,0-1,0-3)
    SOG: 20-42 PIM: 79-37 Att: 472

    Odense Bulldogs - Gentofte Stars 3-2 OT (1-1,0-1,1-0,1-0)
    SOG: 24-23 PIM: 4-12 Att: 1323

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  4. #154
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,003

    Highlights


  5. #155
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,003

    Round 63 - 6 February

    Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Esbjerg Energy 2-8 (0-0,1-7,1-1)
    SOG: 20-29 PIM: 4-12 Att: 604

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  6. #156
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,003

    Round 64 - 14 February

    SønderjyskE - Odense Bulldogs 2-4 (1-1,1-1,0-2)
    SOG: TBA-TBA PIM: TBA-TBA Att: 2535

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  7. #157
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,003

    Round 65 - 15 February

    Gentofte Stars - Esbjerg Energy 0-3 (0-0,0-2,0-1)
    SOG: 23-26 PIM: 16-10 Att: 479

    Herning Blue Fox - Frederikshavn White Hawks 1-4 (0-1,0-1,1-2)
    SOG: 32-27 PIM: 6-6 Att: 1571

    Rungsted Seier Capital - Aalborg Pirates 2-6 (0-1,0-4,2-1)
    SOG: 27-38 PIM: 35-8 Att: 677

    Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Herlev Eagles 3-8 (2-4,1-3,0-1)
    SOG: 23-20 PIM: 69-4 Att: 629

  8. #158
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,003

    Standings

    45 GPWLOTWOTLP
    1. Aalborg Pirates4124114482
    2. Odense Bulldogs401998477
    3. Frederikshavn White Hawks4121136176
    4. SønderjyskE4118144567
    5. Gentofte Stars4117146467
    6. Esbjerg Energy4116125866
    7. Herning Blue Fox4017132863
    8. Rungsted Seier Capital4118162563
    9.Rødovre Mighty Bulls417244641
    10.Herlev Eagles411325341

  9. #159
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,003

    Round 65 - 17 February

    Gentofte Stars – SønderjyskE 3-0 (1-0,1-0,1-0)
    SOG: 15-17 PIM: 20-8 Att: 517

    Aalborg Pirates - Rødovre Mighty Bulls 6-0 (1-0,5-0,0-0)
    SOG: 42-16 PIM: 37-8 Att: 2480

    Frederikshavn White Hawks - Rungsted Seier Capital 4-3 SO (1-0,0-2,2-1)
    SOG: 36-29 PIM: 14-8 Att: 1595

    Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs 4-5 OT (2-1,0-2,2-1,0-1)
    SOG: 30-28 PIM: 52-4 Att: 1914

    Herlev Eagles - Esbjerg Energy 2-6 (2-0,0-3,0-3)
    SOG: 20-44 PIM: 26-10 Att: 496

  10. #160
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,003

    Round 66 - 18 February

    Odense Bulldogs - Herning Blue Fox 1-3 (1-1,0-0,0-2)
    SOG: 24-23 PIM: 12-6 Att: 1875

  11. #161
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,003

    Round 67 - 21February

    Esbjerg Energy - SønderjyskE 1-2 OT (0-0,0-1,1-0,0-1)
    SOG: 26-30 PIM: 8-4 Att: 1989

    Herlev Eagles - Aalborg Pirates 2-6 (1-1,0-0,1-5)
    SOG: 22-48 PIM: 4-8 Att: 387

    Herning Blue Fox - Gentofte Stars 1-0 (0-0,0-0,1-0)
    SOG: 27-13 PIM: 4-10 Att: 1021

    Rungsted Seier Capital - Odense Bulldogs 2-3 (0-1,0-2,2-0)
    SOG: 31-32 PIM: 45-41 Att: 571

    Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Frederikshavn White Hawks 2-4 (1-1,0-2,1-1)
    SOG: 20-44 PIM: 10-2 Att: 746

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

Page 4 of 4 FirstFirst 1234

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •