Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 51 to 96 of 96

Thread: Alps Hockey League 2016/2017

  1. #51
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    30.10.2016

    EC Red Bull Salzburg II - SG Cortina 4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:0)
    0:1 - 18:16 Torquato (De Zanna, De Biasio)
    0:2 - 28:35 Rizzo (Caletti, Burton)
    1:2 - 35:11 Kainz (Steinacher, Wappis)
    1:3 - 36:17 Torquato (De Zanna, Brighenti Moretti)
    2:3 - 37:48 Birnbaum (Lahoda, Mayenschein)
    3:3 - 42:38 Egger (Lahoda, Jörgensen)/PP1
    4:3 - 43:47 Wachter (Kittinger, Birnbaum)
    PIM: 8x2 - 9x2 SOG: 37-31 Att: 142

  2. #52
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    Current Standings

    RkClubGPWOTWOTLLGS:GAPTS
    1 Renon 13 11 1 1 0 60:27 36
    2 Jesenice 12 9 1 1 1 58:24 30
    3 Pustertal 12 8 2 1 1 42:23 29
    4 Lustenau 12 9 0 1 2 51:26 28
    5 Feldkirch 12 9 0 0 3 48:29 27
    6 Cortina 13 6 1 1 5 40:36 21
    7 Egna 12 6 1 0 5 40:34 20
    8 Salzburg II 14 5 2 0 7 44:39 19
    9 Zell12 5 0 0 7 24:34 15
    10 Kitzbühel11 4 0 0 7 28:44 12
    11 Asiago12 3 1 0 8 25:33 11
    12 Gherdeina12 3 0 2 7 32:51 11
    13 Vipiteno12 2 1 0 9 31:42 8
    14 EC KAC II12 1 2 1 8 22:61 8
    15 Bregenzerwald11 2 0 1 8 28:48 7
    16 Fassa10 1 0 3 6 19:41 6

    *League will split into three Groups later in the season. Clubs 1-6 form Group A and will auto-qualify for play-offs, clubs 7-16 form Group B and C and fight for two remaining positions.

  3. #53
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    Current Stats

    Scoring leaders

     PlayerCountryClubGPGAPTS
    1
    Dylan Stanley
    Feldkirch12111122
    2
    Jure Sotlar
    Jesenice1261521
    3
    Simon Kostner
    Renon13101020
    4
    Petr Vala
    Lustenau1261319
    5
    Philipp Winzig
    Lustenau1271118
    6
    Shayne Wiebe
    Pustertal1210717
    7
    Oscar Ahlströhm
    Renon1371017
    8
    Victor Ahlströhm
    Renon1361117
    9
    Eric Pance
    Jesenice1212416
    10
    Giulio Scandella
    Asiago1151116

  4. #54
    IHF Member Snapshot's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    Zagreb
    Posts
    624
    will ahl get spot in CHL ?

  5. #55
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    05.11.2016

    VEU Feldkirch - EC Bregenzerwald 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
    1:0 - 02:12 Draschkowitz (Grasböck, Spannring)
    2:0 - 04:23 Fekete (Maier, Spannring)
    2:1 - 05:36 Haidinger (Nordh, Fussenegger)
    2:2 - 31:35 Nordh (Putnik, Fussenegger)
    3:2 - 45:12 Samardzic (Puschnik, Spannring)
    4:2 - 59:42 Mairitsch (Stanley, Parks)/EN
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2 SOG: 41-33 Att: 2634

    EC Kitzbühel - EHC Lustenau 1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2)
    0:1 - 03:43 Wilfan (Auer, Devecka)/PP1
    0:2 - 19:15 Wilfan (Gricinskis, Auer)/PP1
    0:3 - 24:40 Lins
    1:3 - 35:44 Burlin (Laine, Sarkanis)/PP2
    1:4 - 49:08 Winkler (Wiedmaier, Winzig)
    1:5 - 58:07 Schramm (Devecka)
    PIM: 5x2 - 9x2 + 1x10 SOG: 37-30 Att: 575

    EK Zeller Eisbären - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 6:4 (1:1, 1:0, 4:3)
    1:0 - 06:35 Dinhopel (Kolar, Widen)/PP1
    1:1 - 16:29 Egger (Kittinger, Quaas)/PP1
    2:1 - 34:59 Herzog (Pöck)
    3:1 - 40:27 Dinhopel (Rataj, Widen)
    3:2 - 41:40 Blüml (Schwarz)
    4:2 - 44:44 Dinhopel (Polata)
    5:2 - 47:12 Dinhopel (Kolar, Scholz)
    5:3 - 53:26 Kittinger (Quaas)/PP2
    5:4 - 58:13 Kainz (Valach)
    6:4 - 59:30 Kolar/SH1/EN
    PIM: 8x2 - 7x2 SOG: 24-21 Att: 1313

  6. #56
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    09.11.2016

    EC Red Bull Salzburg II - VEU Feldkirch 4:3 SO (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 00:39 Stanley (Winzig, Draschkowitz)
    1:1 - 15:16 Lahoda (Eder, Mayenschein)
    1:2 - 20:32 Draschkowitz (Birnstill, Stanley)
    1:3 - 32:31 Puschnik (Winzig, Stanley)/PP1
    2:3 - 44:39 Wachter (Winkler, Kittinger)
    3:3 - 49:24 Schwarz (Guay, Lahoda)
    4:3 - 67:00 Mayenschein/PS
    PIM: 5x2 - 2x2 SOG: 50-30 Att: 150

    HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice - EC-KAC II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 11:05 Sotlar (Jezovšek, Kalan)
    PIM: 2x2 - 5x2 SOG: 34-21 Att: 330

    SG Cortina - SV Renon Buam 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
    1:0 - 14:57 De Biasio (Adami, De Zanna)
    1:1 - 38:09 Williams (Tudin, Spinell)
    1:2 - 47:17 Frei (Fauster, Kostner J.)
    1:3 - 59:42 Williams (Borgatello)/EN
    PIM: 4x2 + 1x5 - 5x2 + 1x5 SOG: 16-28 Att: 278

    HC Asiago - HC Egna 8:3 (3:0, 5:2, 0:1)
    1:0 - 03:31 Scandella (Nigro)/SH1
    2:0 - 12:37 Magnabosco (Dal Sasso, Conci)
    3:0 - 17:36 Sullivan D. (Conci)
    4:0 - 20:44 Scandella (Nigro, Long)
    5:0 - 27:53 Casetti (Long, Scandella)
    5:1 - 30:02 Peiti (Willeit, Sullmann A.)/PP1
    6:1 - 34:20 Long (Nigro, Lutz)
    7:1 - 35:59 Magnabosco (Dal Sasso, Tessari)
    7:2 - 37:52 Wieser (Sullmann A.)
    8:2 - 38:01 Scandella (Long, Nigro)
    8:3 - 44:25 Lundstrom (Gaspar)/PP1
    PIM: 5x2 - 1x2 SOG: 39-28 Att: 600

    SSI Vipiteno Broncos - SHC Fassa Falcons 6:2 (2:2, 4:0, 0:0)
    0:1 - 01:34 Manning (Da Tos, Walker)
    1:1 - 08:51 Hackhofer (Gschnitzer, Pitschieler)
    1:2 - 13:59 Walker (Da Tos, Constantin)
    2:2 - 16:41 Baur (Behenna, Roupec)
    3:2 - 20:43 Verreault-Paul (Behenna, Baur)
    4:2 - 23:49 Verreault-Paul (Maffia, Hackhofer)
    5:2 - 25:38 Deanesi (Verreault-Paul)
    6:2 - 31:36 Verreault-Paul (Behenna, Deanesi)
    PIM: 3x2 - 5x2 SOG: 47-13 Att: 450

    HC Gherdeina - HC Pustertal Wölfe 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
    0:1 - 14:39 Rabbit (Andergassen, Hofer)/PP1
    0:2 - 26:21 Rabbit (Andergassen, Helfer)/SH1
    0:3 - 43:22 Wiebe/SH1
    0:4 - 53:46 Helfer (Hofer, Andergassen)/PP1
    PIM: 7x2 - 7x2 SOG: 39-36 Att: 430

  7. #57
    IHF Staff
    Join Date
    Oct 2004
    Location
    Vienna, Austria
    Posts
    4,931
    Quote Originally Posted by Snapshot View Post
    will ahl get spot in CHL ?
    Can't think of any reason why.

  8. #58
    IHF Member Snapshot's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    Zagreb
    Posts
    624
    Quote Originally Posted by RexKramer View Post
    Can't think of any reason why.
    if eihl and polish league have spots, why not ahl

  9. #59
    IHF Staff
    Join Date
    Oct 2004
    Location
    Vienna, Austria
    Posts
    4,931
    Quote Originally Posted by Snapshot View Post
    if eihl and polish league have spots, why not ahl
    INL didn' have one (no surprise as it was essentially a second tier league), Serie A didn't have one either so why should AlpsHL have one?
    Other than PHL and EIHL, AlpsHL is not a fully professional league, it would be a of no benefit for either side to throw a team from AlpsHL into CHL. Blowouts guaranteed.

  10. #60
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    12.11.2016

    HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice - HC Asiago 2:3 (0:3, 0:0, 2:0)
    0:1 - 02:21 Lutz (Sullivan D., Scandella)/PP1
    0:2 - 18:40 Magnabosco (Marchetti, Stevan)/PP1
    0:3 - 19:46 Nigro (Scandella, Sullivan D.)/SH1
    1:3 - 59:24 Kalan (Sotlar, Magovac)
    2:3 - 59:47 Brus (Rajsar)
    PIM: 5x2 - 5x2 SOG: 29-33 Att: 450

    HC Egna - VEU Feldkirch 4:5 (2:2, 1:1, 1:2)
    1:0 - 09:07 Peiti (Wieser, Sullmann A.)
    2:0 - 10:40 Willeit (Lundstrom, Gaspar)/PP2
    2:1 - 17:27 Birnstill (Stanley)
    2:2 - 18:09 Birnstill (Ratz)
    3:2 - 36:34 Sullmann M. (Gaspar)
    3:3 - 38:07 Maier (Parks, Lindgren)
    3:4 - 44:02 Stanley (Winzig, Lindgren)
    4:4 - 44:29 Lundstrom (Gaspar, Simonazzi)
    4:5 - 54:03 Puschnik (Draschkowitz, Birnstill)/PP1
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: 23-34 Att: 733

    SSI Vipiteno Broncos - EC Kitzbühel 4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 05:21 Verreault-Paul (Baur, Deanesi)/PP1
    2:0 - 09:54 Verreault-Paul (Baur, Behenna)/PP1
    3:0 - 21:28 Mair
    3:1 - 24:00 Hörtnagl (Sarkanis)/PP1
    4:1 - 28:22 Mair (Hackhofer, Kofler)/PP1
    4:2 - 44:31 Batna (Wirl, Sarkanis)/PP1
    PIM: 8x2 - 6x2 SOG: 36-27 Att: 567

    EHC Lustenau - SV Renon Buam 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 00:30 Williams (Spinell, Alber)
    0:2 - 03:48 Tudin (Spinell, Williams)
    0:3 - 35:13 Frei (Kostner J., Fauster)
    PIM: 1x2 - 4x2 SOG: 43-34 Att: 962

    EC Bregenzerwald - HC Pustertal Wölfe 2:6 (0:3, 1:1, 1:2)
    0:1 - 03:26 Erlacher (Hofer, Thum)
    0:2 - 05:10 Rabbit (Hofer, Andergassen)
    0:3 - 07:09 Andergassen (Pritz, Schweitzer)
    1:3 - 23:09 Nordh (Fussenegger, Putnik)
    1:4 - 30:24 Rabbit (Andergassen, Hofer)/PP1
    1:5 - 47:09 Wiebe (Oberrauch, Pritz)
    1:6 - 50:13 Pritz (Rabbit)
    2:6 - 54:37 Ban (Kauppila, Wolf)/SH1
    PIM: 9x2 - 7x2 + 1x5+20 SOG: 28-42 Att: 950

    SHC Fassa Falcons - EC-KAC II 5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 09:49 Walker (Dantone, Olivero)
    2:0 - 11:12 Marzolini (Manning, Walker)/PP1
    3:0 - 14:48 Walker (Bustreo, Olivero)
    4:0 - 35:16 Castlunger (March, Olivero)/PP1
    5:0 - 49:59 Di Diomete (Walker, Manning)/PP2
    PIM: 14x2 + 1x10 - 11x2 SOG: 34-20 Att: 368

    HC Gherdeina - EK Zeller Eisbären 4:3 OT (0:0, 3:3, 0:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 20:55 Rataj (Kolar, Dinhopel)
    1:1 - 30:22 Vinatzer (Straka, Eastman)/PP2
    2:1 - 32:27 Monferone (Demetz, Eastman)
    2:2 - 34:42 Pöck (Kragl, Wilfan)/PP1
    3:2 - 36:33 Monferone (Johansson, Straka)/PP1
    3:3 - 39:59 Dinhopel (Rataj, Kolar)
    4:3 - 66:05 Vinatzer (Eastman, Demetz)
    PIM: 6x2 + 1x5+20 - 6x2 SOG: 37-35 Att: 350

    SG Cortina - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
    1:0 - 19:03 Burton (Zandonella, Rizzo)/SH1
    2:0 - 29:27 Lacedelli (Moser, Caletti)/PP1
    2:1 - 32:12 Kittinger (Schwarz, Kainz)
    3:1 - 48:31 Egarter (Brighenti Moretti)
    4:1 - 58:50 Lacedelli (Caletti)/EN
    PIM: 10x2 - 8x2 SOG: 12-24 Att: 338

  11. #61
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    13.11.2016

    EHC Lustenau - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 5:2 (2:1, 3:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 00:16 Valach (Wappis, Jörgensen)
    1:1 - 13:15 Witting (Lins, Wolf)
    2:1 - 16:57 Hrdina (Auer, Devecka)/PP1
    3:1 - 25:42 Vala (Wiedmaier, Winzig)/PP1
    4:1 - 31:13 Hrdina (Wilfan, Gricinskis)/PP1
    5:1 - 33:58 Auer (Gricinskis, Wilfan)/PP1
    5:2 - 36:51 Quaas (Klöckl, Wolf)
    PIM: 9x2 + 1x5 - 10x2 + 1x5 + 1x5+20 SOG: 37-34 Att: 1043

  12. #62
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    15.11.2016

    VEU Feldkirch - EK Zeller Eisbären 2:6 (1:1, 0:5, 1:0)
    0:1 - 10:56 Wilfan (Fechtig, Polata)/SH1
    1:1 - 11:15 Mairitsch (Fekete, Parks)/PP1
    1:2 - 24:00 Widen (Wilfan)/SH1
    1:3 - 28:48 Kolar
    1:4 - 33:50 Ober (Schernthaner, Kragl)
    1:5 - 37:54 Rataj (Kolar, Dinhopel)
    1:6 - 38:48 Dinhopel (Pöck, Wilfan)
    2:6 - 48:48 Birnstill (Stanley)/PP1
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: 37-26 Att: 913

  13. #63
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    16.11.2016

    EC Bregenzerwald - HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
    1:0 - 03:00 Putnik (Koczera, Fussenegger)
    2:0 - 20:49 Haidinger (Koczera, Putnik)
    2:1 - 23:18 Rajsar (Oraze)/PP1
    2:2 - 25:43 Pance (Kalan, Berlisk)
    2:3 - 43:16 Sotlar (Kalan, Pance)
    2:4 - 51:15 Pance (Sotlar)
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: 20-36 Att: 250

    EC Kitzbühel - EC-KAC II 1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 63:39 Batna (Burlin)
    PIM: 5x2 - 5x2 SOG: 38-29 Att: 317

    HC Egna - HC Asiago 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
    0:1 - 05:39 Dal Sasso (Sullivan M., Long)
    0:2 - 06:56 Scandella (Nigro, Long)/PP1
    1:2 - 31:21 Lundstrom (Gaspar)
    1:3 - 50:51 Magnabosco (Conci)
    2:3 - 59:48 Gaspar (Lundstrom)
    PIM: 5x2 - 3x2 SOG: 34-22 Att: 366

    SHC Fassa Falcons - SSI Vipiteno Broncos 5:3 (2:1, 1:2, 2:0)
    1:0 - 01:14 Castlunger (Di Diomete, Sottsass)
    1:1 - 07:26 Roupec (Behenna, Deanesi)
    2:1 - 11:06 Walker (Castlunger, Bustreo)
    3:1 - 35:12 Bustreo (Walker, Di Diomete)
    3:2 - 37:42 Felicetti (Roupec, Hackhofer)/PP2
    3:3 - 38:35 Baur (Mair, Deluca)/PP1
    4:3 - 43:47 Da Tos (Olivero)
    5:3 - 52:04 Walker
    PIM: 7x2 - 3x2 SOG: 29-38 Att: 318

    HC Pustertal Wölfe - HC Gherdeina 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
    1:0 - 27:55 Rabbit (Obermair, Pritz)
    2:0 - 40:57 Wiebe (Helfer, Hofer)
    3:0 - 47:19 Wiebe/SH1
    3:1 - 53:34 Moroder (Ellis, Vinatzer)/PP1
    PIM: 5x2 - 2x2 SOG: 41-27 Att: 760

  14. #64
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    19.11.2016

    EC-KAC II - SSI Vipiteno Broncos 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
    0:1 - 16:05 Baur (Felicetti, Behenna)
    0:2 - 23:46 Deanesi (Kofler)/PP1
    0:3 - 25:55 Kofler (Mair, Messner)
    1:3 - 33:18 Krumpl (Cirtek, Wilhelmer)/PP1
    PIM: 7x2 - 3x2 SOG: 29-53 Att: 215

    HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice - HC Pustertal Wölfe 2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
    1:0 - 45:10 Sotlar (Kalan, Cerkovnik)
    1:1 - 49:37 Bona (Oberrauch, Wiebe)/PP1
    2:1 - 55:57 Oraze (Glavič, Sodja)
    2:2 - 56:55 Rabbit (Helfer, Andergassen)
    2:3 - 59:29 Bona (Pritz, Wiebe)
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: 27-37 Att: 630

    VEU Feldkirch - SHC Fassa Falcons 8:2 (1:0, 3:2, 4:0)
    1:0 - 05:16 Mairitsch (Stanley, Puschnik)
    2:0 - 21:20 Draschkowitz (Winzig, Parks)
    3:0 - 24:40 Mairitsch (Stanley, Lindgren)/PP1
    3:1 - 27:25 Da Tos
    4:1 - 29:10 Mairitsch (Lindgren, Stanley)/PP2
    4:2 - 37:57 Di Diomete
    5:2 - 41:00 Winzig (Draschkowitz)
    6:2 - 48:14 Parks (Mairitsch, Draschkowitz)
    7:2 - 50:45 Puschnik
    8:2 - 54:08 Puschnik (Mairitsch, Stanley)
    PIM: 2x2 - 6x2 SOG: 48-25 Att: 892

    EC Bregenzerwald - SG Cortina 2:3 OT (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 07:25 De Zanna (Burton, Brighenti Moretti)
    0:2 - 19:53 Brace (Lacedelli, Talamini)
    1:2 - 54:32 Ban C. (Ban D., Kauppila)/PP1
    2:2 - 58:49 Nordh (Kauppila)
    2:3 - 60:44 Brace
    PIM: 4x2 - 2x2 SOG: 28-30 Att: 650

    EK Zeller Eisbären - HC Egna 4:2 (0:1, 3:0, 1:1)
    0:1 - 04:57 Gaspar (Lundstrom)
    1:1 - 22:18 Scholz (Pöck, Widen)
    2:1 - 27:55 Schernthaner (Herzog)
    3:1 - 37:21 Rataj (Dinhopel, Widen)/PP2
    3:2 - 43:13 Muzik (Gaspar, Gabri)
    4:2 - 59:04 Widen (Rataj)/EN
    PIM: 3x2 - 4x2 SOG: 26-18 Att: 884

    HC Gherdeina - EC Kitzbühel 2:5 (0:1, 1:3, 1:1)
    0:1 - 14:07 Laine (Trummer, Echtler)
    1:1 - 28:54 Johansson (Straka, Kostner B.)/PP1
    1:2 - 33:03 Feix (Batna, Sarkanis)
    1:3 - 36:22 Laine (Ebner, Echtler)/SH1
    1:4 - 39:17 Batna (Feix)
    2:4 - 56:51 Demetz (Ellis, Kostner F.)
    2:5 - 59:55 Sarkanis (Saringer, Burlin)/PP1
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: 46-29 Att: 340

    HC Asiago - EHC Lustenau 3:2 OT (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 01:43 Strazzabosco (Dal Sasso, Conci)
    2:0 - 02:22 Nigro (Long, Scandella)
    2:1 - 34:17 Auer (Gricinskis, Wilfan)
    2:2 - 58:25 Devecka (Vala, Wiedmaier)
    3:2 - 62:18 Lutz (Casetti)
    PIM: 7x2 - 7x2 SOG: 43-33 Att: 900

  15. #65
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    22.11.2016

    EHC Lustenau - HC Egna 4:5 OT (3:1, 0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 03:05 Gricinskis (Wilfan, Auer)
    2:0 - 08:45 Wilfan (Gricinskis, Devecka)/PP1
    3:0 - 12:09 Stefan (Wiedmaier, Slivnik)
    3:1 - 13:33 Lundstrom (Sullmann M., Nedved)
    3:2 - 29:34 Lundstrom (Sullmann M., Gaspar)
    3:3 - 38:54 Sullmann A. (Lundstrom, Zambaldi)
    3:4 - 43:00 Nedved (Lundstrom, Gaspar)/PP1
    4:4 - 51:19 Vala (Winzig, Valabik)
    4:5 - 63:13 Lundstrom (Nedved, Gaspar)
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2 SOG: 25-35 Att: 826

    EK Zeller Eisbären - HC Gherdeina 3:2 OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
    0:1 - 01:13 Demetz/SH1
    1:1 - 24:29 Kolar (Widen, Rataj)
    2:1 - 35:07 Wilfan (Kragl, Schernthaner)
    2:2 - 54:46 Brugnoli (Eastman, Johansson)/PP1
    3:2 - 63:50 Wilfan
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 + 1x10 SOG: 31-24 Att: 912

  16. #66
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    23.11.2016

    EC-KAC II - SHC Fassa Falcons 3:6 (2:3, 1:1, 0:2)
    0:1 - 02:32 Walker (Di Diomete, Della Rovere)/PP1
    0:2 - 05:31 Sottsass (Valeruz, Castlunger)
    0:3 - 08:21 Della Rovere (Manning, Walker)/PP1
    1:3 - 16:46 Richter (Kurath)
    2:3 - 19:59 Schnetzer (Richter, Wilhelmer)
    3:3 - 29:39 Kurath (Schnetzer, Wilhelmer)/PP1
    3:4 - 32:58 Walker (Della Rovere)
    3:5 - 54:55 Della Rovere (Manning, Walker)/PP1
    3:6 - 58:39 Dantone (Di Diomete)/EN
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: 37-33 Att: 340

    SV Renon Buam - SG Cortina 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
    1:0 - 09:14 Kostner S. (Borgatello, Ahlströhm O.)/PP1
    2:0 - 18:34 Ahlström V. (Ahlströhm O., Borgatello)/PP2
    2:1 - 27:04 De Biasio (Brace, Caletti)/PP1
    3:1 - 43:00 Ahlströhm O. (Ahlström V., Hofer)
    3:2 - 59:59 Lacedelli (De Biasio, Brace)
    PIM: 3x2 - 4x2 SOG: 41-27 Att: 322

    HC Pustertal Wölfe - EC Kitzbühel 4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
    1:0 - 10:54 Wiebe (Bona, Oberrauch)
    2:0 - 28:41 Rabbit (Andergassen, Althuber)
    3:0 - 35:05 Helfer (Andergassen, Rabbit)/PP1
    4:0 - 45:26 Bona (Wiebe, Oberrauch)
    4:1 - 54:03 Hochfilzer (Saringer)
    4:2 - 59:59 Batna (Burlin, Orsagh)/PP2
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: 40-40 Att: 1250

    HC Asiago - HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
    1:0 - 16:20 Stevan (Magnabosco, Sullivan M.)/PP1
    2:0 - 41:26 Sullivan D. (Magnabosco, Conci)
    2:1 - 45:39 Rajsar (Tarman)
    3:1 - 50:14 Nigro (Long, Scandella)
    3:2 - 55:37 Brus (Cerkovnik, Rajsar)/PP1
    PIM: 3x2 - 5x2 SOG: 39-34 Att: 850

  17. #67
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    26.11.2016

    EC-KAC II - EK Zeller Eisbären 4:12 (0:4, 3:3, 1:5)
    0:1 - Widen (Dinhopel, Scholz)
    0:2 - Dinhopel (Widen, Pöck)/PP1
    0:3 - Polata (Fechtig, Wilfan)
    0:4 - Polata (Fechtig, Ober)/PP1
    1:4 - Kernberger (Kraus, Schettina)
    2:4 - Kreuzer (Schettina, Kraus)
    3:4 - Gelfanov (Kernberger, Adlassnig)
    3:5 - Widen (Pöck, Dinhopel)
    3:6 - Pöck (Kolar, Scholz)
    3:7 - Dinhopel (Kragl, Frank)
    3:8 - Schernthaner (Frank, Aigner)
    3:9 - Rosenlechner (Stichauner, Tschernutter)
    3:10 - Kolar (Scholz, Pöck)
    3:11 - Kragl (Wilfan, Dinhopel)
    4:11 - Kreuzer (Kraus)
    4:12 - Fazokas (Widen, Pöck)
    PIM: 5x2 - 2x2 SOG: 27-38 Att: 240

    SV Renon Buam - EC Kitzbühel 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
    0:1 - 26:36 Hochfilzer (Hummer, Echtler)/PP1
    1:1 - 33:53 Mair (Traversa)
    2:1 - 47:17 Ahlström V. (Borgatello, Hofer)/PP1
    3:1 - 50:12 Spinell (Mair, Borgatello)
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2 SOG: 35-17 Att: 425

    EC Bregenzerwald - HC Egna 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
    1:0 - 03:49 Haberl (Hohenegg, Konradsheim)
    2:0 - 16:41 Pitkänen (Ban D., Judex)/PP1
    2:1 - 28:10 Muzik (Gaspar)/PP1
    3:1 - 30:56 Achermann (Ban C., Ban D.)
    4:1 - 31:33 Haidinger (Putnik, Koczera)
    PIM: 11x2 - 4x2 SOG: 20-30 Att: 650

    SSI Vipiteno Broncos - EHC Lustenau 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 10:04 Hackhofer (Maffia, Erlacher)
    2:0 - 31:55 Mair (Deluca, Hackhofer)
    PIM: 7x2 - 6x2 SOG: 35-32 Att: 496

    HC Pustertal Wölfe - VEU Feldkirch 3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2)
    1:0 - 05:01 Oberrauch (Wiebe, Helfer)/PP1
    2:0 - 13:40 Helfer (Oberrauch, Bona)/PP1
    3:0 - 37:03 Rabbit/SH1
    3:1 - 46:07 Maier (Stanley, Birnstill)/PP1
    3:2 - 56:11 Parks
    PIM: 7x2 - 4x2 SOG: 28-28 Att: 1910

    HC Gherdeina - HC Asiago 1:6 (1:1, 0:1, 0:4)
    0:1 - 08:28 Tessari (Marchetti, Magnabosco)/PP1
    1:1 - 10:46 Johansson (Demetz, Moroder)
    1:2 - 39:51 Sullivan M. (Magnabosco)/PP1
    1:3 - 47:31 Nigro (Xamin, Conci)
    1:4 - 47:45 Long (Casetti, Magnabosco)
    1:5 - 51:11 Long (Nigro, Sullivan D.)
    1:6 - 52:55 Long (Sullivan M., Nigro)
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2 SOG: 26-32 Att: 300

    SHC Fassa Falcons - SG Cortina 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
    0:1 - 05:43 Fontanive (Caletti, Rizzo)
    0:2 - 33:56 Brace (De Biasio, Caletti)
    0:3 - 39:06 Lacedelli (Caletti, Brace)
    0:4 - 58:36 Brace (De Biasio, Fontanive)/PP1
    PIM: 10x2 + 1x5+20 - 9x2 SOG: 36-32 Att: 326

  18. #68
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    29.11.2016

    VEU Feldkirch - SV Renon Buam 5:6 (1:2, 2:3, 2:1)
    0:1 - 06:05 Ahlström V. (Borgatello)/PP1
    0:2 - 13:03 Kostner J. (Fauster)
    1:2 - 16:00 Fekete (Maier)
    1:3 - 22:05 Eisath
    1:4 - 28:08 Pechlaner (Fauster, Hofer)
    2:4 - 32:59 Birnstill (Mairitsch, Stanley)/PP1
    3:4 - 34:13 Jančar (Winzig, Draschkowitz)
    3:5 - 36:09 Spinell (Borgatello)
    3:6 - 45:44 Ahlström V. (Ahlströhm O.)/SH1
    4:6 - 48:38 Stanley (Mairitsch, Draschkowitz)
    5:6 - 49:32 Maier (Fekete, Grasböck)
    PIM: 2x2 - 5x2 SOG: 38-36 Att: 1236

  19. #69
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    30.11.2016

    EC Red Bull Salzburg II - HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 04:41 Mayenschein (Eder, Egger)
    2:0 - 25:17 Mayenschein (Wachter, Eder)
    3:0 - 34:33 Daubner (Kainz, Wolf)
    4:0 - 54:53 Valach (Winkler, Wappis)/PP1
    PIM: 4x2 - 3x2 SOG: 30-22 Att: 162

    SSI Vipiteno Broncos - EC Bregenzerwald 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 25:52 Roupec (Behenna, Baur)
    2:0 - 34:43 Behenna (Hackhofer, Verreault-Paul)/PP1
    2:1 - 37:32 Haidinger (Kauppila, Koczera)
    3:1 - 47:58 Kofler (Hackhofer, Felicetti)
    PIM: 1x2 - 6x2 SOG: 46-25 Att: 451

  20. #70
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    03.12.2016

    SV Renon Buam - HC Pustertal Wölfe 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 04:07 Tudin (Hofer, Spinell)
    2:0 - 16:17 Ahlström V. (Kostner S., Ploner)
    3:0 - 31:21 Ahlströhm O. (Kostner S.)
    PIM: 3x2 - 3x2 SOG: 37-18 Att: 1187

    HC Egna - SSI Vipiteno Broncos 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 11:01 Gaspar (Sullmann M., Gabri)/PP1
    2:0 - 19:23 Lundstrom (Gaspar, Sullmann A.)
    3:0 - 25:31 Wieser (Sullmann A.)/PP1
    PIM: 8x2 - 5x2 SOG: 30-32 Att: 655

    EC Kitzbühel - VEU Feldkirch 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
    0:1 - 26:57 Fekete (Riener, Parks)
    0:2 - 34:17 Birnstill (Mairitsch)/PP1
    0:3 - 43:54 Breuß (Draschkowitz, Winzig)
    0:4 - 50:12 Mairitsch (Stanley, Puschnik)
    PIM: 9x2 - 9x2 SOG: 37-37 Att: 482

    EC Bregenzerwald - EHC Lustenau 5:3 (1:1, 0:1, 4:1)
    0:1 - 11:36 Oberscheider (Hrdina, Gricinskis)/PP1
    1:1 - 16:36 Siutz (Judex, Stadelmann)
    1:2 - 24:14 Hrdina (Wilfan, Oberscheider)/PP1
    2:2 - 44:53 Wolf (Haberl, Pöschmann)
    2:3 - 46:45 Devecka (Wiedmaier, Vala)/PP1
    3:3 - 52:07 Ban C. (Ban D., Waldhauser)
    4:3 - 57:46 Ban C. (Koczera, Haidinger)
    5:3 - 59:56 Wolf (Fussenegger, Ban C.)/EN
    PIM: 7x2 - 6x2 SOG: 18-26 Att: 1650

    EK Zeller Eisbären - HC Asiago 3:4 OT (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:1)
    1:0 - 03:09 Wilfan (Pöck, Polata)
    2:0 - 25:22 Herzog (Stichauner, Schluderbacher)
    3:0 - 37:08 Kolar (Aigner, Scholz)
    3:1 - 41:49 Xamin (Conci, Pace)
    3:2 - 46:36 Long (Nigro)/SH1
    3:3 - 47:32 Conci (Pace, Nigro)
    3:4 - 60:13 Sullivan D. (Nigro, Long)
    PIM: 3x2 - 4x2 SOG: 20-29 Att: 721

    EC Red Bull Salzburg II - SHC Fassa Falcon 5:2 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2)
    1:0 - 04:00 Lahoda (Jörgensen, Wachter)/PP1
    2:0 - 12:05 Valach (Wappis, Winkler)/PP1
    3:0 - 28:29 Egger (Wachter, Jörgensen)/PP2
    3:1 - 44:16 Castlunger (Da Tos, Marzolini)/PP1
    3:2 - 44:43 Bustreo (Della Rovere, Walker)
    4:2 - 46:01 Wappis (Valach, Winkler)/PP1
    5:2 - 59:32 Wappis (Schwarz, Jakubitzka)/EN
    PIM: 4x2 - 12x2 SOG: 30-21 Att: 100

    HC Gherdeina - HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
    0:1 - 07:23 Oraze (Jezovšek, Rajsar)/PP1
    1:1 - 32:05 Kostner B. (Monferone, Demetz)/PP1
    1:2 - 39:21 Kalan (Rajsar, Cerkovnik)
    1:3 - 43:44 Pance (Kalan, Tarman)
    1:4 - 57:12 Rajsar (Magovac)
    PIM: 3x2 - 5x2 SOG: 40-34 Att: 250

    SG Cortina - EC-KAC II 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
    1:0 - 20:28 Caletti (Fontanive, Brace)
    2:0 - 25:24 Brighenti Moretti (Lacedelli, Ciccarrello)/PP1
    3:0 - 34:43 Burton (De Biasio, Brace)/PP1
    3:1 - 49:07 Richter (Kurath)
    4:1 - 49:42 Brace/PS
    PIM: 8x2 - 5x2 SOG: 32-24 Att: 314

  21. #71
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    04.12.2016

    EC Red Bull Salzburg II - HC Asiago 0:5 (0:0, 0:3, 0:2)
    0:1 - 20:12 Nigro (Magnabosco, Sullivan D.)
    0:2 - 24:30 Tessari (Magnabosco, Sullivan M.)/PP1
    0:3 - 34:10 Benetti (Sullivan D., Nigro)/PP1
    0:4 - 46:37 Xamin (Pace, Conci)
    0:5 - 54:18 Tessari (Benetti, Sullivan D.)
    PIM: 4x2 - 3x2 SOG: 16-33 Att: 110

  22. #72
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    06.12.2016

    VEU Feldkirch - SSI Vipiteno Broncos 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
    1:0 - 11:03 Schonaklener (Schröder)
    1:1 - 11:59 Erlacher (Maffia, Felicetti)/SH1
    2:1 - 24:04 Draschkowitz (Parks, Riener)
    3:1 - 26:33 Puschnik (Stanley, Mairitsch)
    3:2 - 27:22 Behenna (Kofler, Roupec)/PP1
    3:3 - 57:07 Roupec (Behenna, Kofler)
    4:3 - 59:59 Draschkowitz (Riener, Breuß)
    PIM: 6x2 - 6x2 SOG: 37-39 Att: 816

    EHC Lustenau - HC Pustertal Wölfe 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
    1:0 - Wiedmaier (Winzig, Devecka)
    1:1 - Bona (Helfer, Rabbit)
    2:1 - Gricinskis (Wolf, Hrdina)/PP1
    3:1 - Mandlburger F. (Mandlburger J.)
    3:2 - Rabbit (Hofer, Oberrauch)
    4:2 - Devecka (Wiedmaier, Winzig)
    PIM: 4x2 - 5x2 SOG: 29-39 Att: 659

  23. #73
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    07.12.2016

    HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice - SG Cortina 4:3 (0:2, 3:0, 1:1)
    0:1 - 04:36 Torquato (Brace, Ciccarrello)
    0:2 - 05:35 Moser (Fontanive, De Biasio)
    1:2 - 33:03 Magovac (Rajsar)
    2:2 - 34:34 Pance (Sotlar, Kalan)
    3:2 - 37:42 Rajsar (Manfreda, Magovac)/SH1
    4:2 - 58:56 Pance (Magovac, Sotlar)
    4:3 - 59:09 Torquato (Ciccarrello, Moser)
    PIM: 2x2 + 1x5+20 - 8x2 SOG: 37-33 Att: 450

    SV Renon Buam - EC Bregenzerwald 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 26:02 Ebner (Fauster)
    2:0 - 54:22 Hofer (Borgatello)/PP1
    PIM: 4x2 - 5x2 SOG: 51-25 Att: 469

    HC Egna - EC Kitzbühel 3:4 SO (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
    1:0 - 13:12 Willeit
    1:1 - 19:19 Sarkanis (Lenes, Batna)
    1:2 - 25:11 Saringer (Ebner, Echtler)
    2:2 - 33:39 Gaspar (Lundstrom)
    2:3 - 52:58 Lenes (Sarkanis, Burlin)/PP1
    3:3 - 59:59 Willeit (Gaspar)
    3:4 - 67:00 Sarkanis/PS
    PIM: 1x2 - 1x2 SOG: 43-54 Att: 423

    EC-KAC II - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
    1:0 - 17:19 Schnetzer (Schettina)/PP1
    1:1 - 42:41 Kainz (Schwarz, Kittinger)/PP1
    2:1 - 43:37 Kraus (Vallant, Schettina)
    PIM: 4x2 - 5x2 SOG: 34-26 Att: 165

  24. #74
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    08.12.2016

    EK Zeller Eisbären - SHC Fassa Falcons 3:4 OT (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 00:54 Pöck (Polata, Krammer)
    1:1 - 17:33 Walker (Olivero, Bustreo)
    1:2 - 18:24 Della Rovere (Castlunger)
    2:2 - 25:56 Wilfan (Dinhopel, Scholz)
    3:2 - 45:38 Pöck (Kolar)
    3:3 - 58:01 Bustreo (Walker, Della Rovere)
    3:4 - 61:03 Walker (Di Diomete)
    PIM: 6x2 + 1x10 - 11x2 SOG: 43-23 Att: 821

  25. #75
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    10.12.2016

    SSI Vipiteno Broncos - SV Renon Buam 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 12:48 Tudin (Spinell, Tauferer)/PP1
    1:1 - 19:50 Verreault-Paul (Hackhofer)
    2:1 - 25:41 Behenna (Verreault-Paul, Baur)
    3:1 - 33:40 Maffia (Felicetti, Mair)/PP1
    4:1 - 57:39 Kofler
    PIM: 4x2 + 1x10 - 6x2 SOG: 35-34 Att: 705

    HC Pustertal Wölfe - HC Egna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 33:05 Rabbit (Obermair, Lancsar)
    PIM: 4x2 - 5x2 SOG: 31-34 Att: 1150

    VEU Feldkirch - EHC Lustenau 1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2)
    0:1 - 35:22 Gricinskis (Witting, Devecka)/PP1
    0:2 - 37:36 Winzig (Vala, Gricinskis)/PP1
    0:3 - 43:02 König (Wiedmaier, Stefan)
    1:3 - 46:55 Mairitsch (Birnstill, Lindgren)/PP2
    1:4 - 50:28 Vala/SH1
    PIM: 6x2 - 9x2 SOG: 55-27 Att: 1620

    EC Bregenzerwald - EC Kitzbühel 6:4 (0:1, 6:2, 0:1)
    0:1 - 13:50 Feix (Brunner, Trummer)
    1:1 - 22:30 Haberl (Fässler, Hohenegg)
    1:2 - 24:06 Lenes (Sarkanis)
    2:2 - 25:23 Putnik (Siutz, Stadelmann)
    3:2 - 28:03 Haidinger (Koczera, Nordh)/PP1
    4:2 - 33:10 Ban C. (Haberl, Wolf)/PP1
    5:2 - 34:29 Putnik (Haidinger, Koczera)
    5:3 - 35:15 Echtler
    6:3 - 37:05 Ban D. (Ban C., Waldhauser)
    6:4 - 42:08 Burlin (Hörtnagl)
    PIM: 4x2 + 1x10 - 3x2 SOG: 31-35 Att: 540

    HC Asiago - SG Cortina 2:1 SO (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 19:09 Scandella (Long, Nigro)
    1:1 - 46:11 Fontanive (De Biasio, Caletti)
    2:1 - 67:00 Long/PS
    PIM: 5x2 - 5x2 SOG: 44-35 Att: 1500

    HC Gherdeina - SHC Fassa Falcon 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
    0:1 - 00:56 Sottsass (Della Rovere, Castlunger)
    1:1 - 05:37 Kostner B. (Demetz, Ellis)/PP1
    2:1 - 23:55 Brugnoli (Kostner B., Eastman)
    3:1 - 59:13 Iori (Eastman, Demetz)/EN
    PIM: 6x2 - 6x2 SOG: 34-25 Att: 500

  26. #76
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    13.12.2016

    HC Egna - SV Renon Buam 4:5 SO (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
    1:0 - 06:13 Sullmann M. (Muzik, Lundstrom)
    1:1 - 10:08 Kostner S. (Ahlström V.)
    2:1 - 28:38 Nedved (Willeit, Gaspar)/PP2
    3:1 - 32:36 Lundstrom (Sullmann M., Willeit)
    3:2 - 36:00 Ahlström V. (Ahlströhm O.)/PP2
    3:3 - 39:16 Ahlströhm O. (Ahlström V., Kostner S.)/PP2
    4:3 - 47:37 Simonazzi (Gaspar, Lundstrom)/PP1
    4:4 - 49:13 Ahlströhm O. (Kostner S.)
    4:5 - 67:00 Frei/PS
    PIM: 8x2 - 5x2 SOG: 34-38 Att: 395

  27. #77
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    14.12.2016

    EC Bregenzerwald - SHC Fassa Falcons 5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
    1:0 - 04:21 Putnik (Nordh, Haidinger)
    1:1 - 14:11 Sottsass (Castlunger, Della Rovere)
    2:1 - 19:10 Nordh (Putnik, Koczera)
    2:2 - 26:47 Manning (Walker, Bustreo)
    3:2 - 34:31 Putnik (Haidinger, Koczera)/PP1
    4:2 - 47:45 Wolf (Waldhauser, Ban D.)
    5:2 - 58:08 Kauppila (Nordh, Achermann)/PP1
    PIM: 4x2 - 7x2 + 1x10 SOG: 30-26 Att: 350

  28. #78
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    15.12.2016

    SV Renon Buam - HC Gherdeina 5:4 (2:1, 1:2, 2:1)
    1:0 - 00:20 Kostner S. (Ahlströhm O., Ahlström V.)
    2:0 - 13:41 Kostner S. (Borgatello, Ahlström V.)/PP1
    2:1 - 18:05 Straka (Kostner B., Bregenzer)
    2:2 - 28:13 Kostner B. (Johansson, Ellis)/PP1
    2:3 - 31:06 Demetz (Johansson, Kostner B.)/PP1
    3:3 - 37:36 Frei (Hofer, Fauster)
    3:4 - 47:43 Kostner B. (Demetz, Straka)/PP1
    4:4 - 57:42 Kostner S. (Ahlströhm O., Ebner)
    5:4 - 58:33 Ebner (Spinell, Hofer)
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2 SOG: 36-27 Att: 482

  29. #79
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    16.12.2016

    HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice - HC Egna 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 07:22 Sullmann M. (Steiner, Lundstrom)
    1:1 - 15:33 Brus (Manfreda)/SH1
    1:2 - 40:09 Lundstrom (Steiner, Muzik)
    PIM: 1x2 - 6x2 SOG: 32-28 Att: 580

  30. #80
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    17.12.2016

    EK Zeller Eisbären - HC Pustertal Wölfe 4:5 (2:1, 1:3, 1:1)
    1:0 - 17:05 Scholz (Kolar)
    2:0 - 17:48 Widen (Scholz, Kolar)
    2:1 - 19:45 Rabbit (Althuber, Andergassen)
    3:1 - 26:18 Wilfan (Schernthaner)/PP1
    3:2 - 29:20 Oberpertinger (Pritz)
    3:3 - 33:48 Lancsar (Tauber, Hofer)
    3:4 - 38:05 Wiebe (Oberrauch, Hofer)/PP1
    3:5 - 46:30 Hofer (Rabbit, Schweitzer)
    4:5 - 49:51 Dinhopel (Krammer, Wilfan)
    PIM: 2x2 - 4x2 SOG: 34-26 Att: 765

    EHC Lustenau - HC Gherdeina 2:6 (2:3, 0:2, 0:1)
    0:1 - 03:35 Ellis (Straka, Johansson)/PP1
    0:2 - 05:46 Kostner B. (Demetz, Johansson)/PP1
    1:2 - 07:25 Glanznig (Devecka, Wilfan)/PP1
    2:2 - 16:49 Wilfan (Mandlburger, Wolf)
    2:3 - 18:56 Vinatzer (Senoner, Straka)
    2:4 - 24:04 Iori (Demetz, Ellis)
    2:5 - 25:21 Kostner B. (Straka, Vinatzer)
    2:6 - 55:13 Kostner B. (Ellis)/SH1/EN
    PIM: 7x2 - 10x2 SOG: 37-37 Att: 652

    SG Cortina - VEU Feldkirch 7:2 (4:1, 1:1, 2:0)
    1:0 - 03:08 Torquato (Brace)
    2:0 - 04:07 Lacedelli
    2:1 - 08:08 Stanley (Birnstill, Spannring)
    3:1 - 11:49 Torquato (Adami, Ciccarrello)
    4:1 - 13:42 Ciccarrello (Lacedelli, Zandonella)
    5:1 - 29:01 Brace (Ciccarrello, Torquato)
    5:2 - 33:37 Stanley (Birnstill)/SH1
    6:2 - 50:17 Brace (Torquato)
    7:2 - 51:51 Brace (Adami, Torquato)
    PIM: 7x2 + 1x5 + 1x10 - 6x2 + 1x5 SOG: 31-37 Att: 344

    HC Asiago - EC Kitzbühel 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 04:03 Lutz (Nigro, Sullivan D.)/PP1
    2:0 - 18:31 Conci (Magnabosco, Miglioranzi)
    3:0 - 25:28 Marchetti (Xamin, Piva)
    4:0 - 46:26 Sullivan M. (Scandella, Long)
    PIM: 8x2 - 11x2 SOG: 46-19 Att: 890

    SHC Fassa Falcons - EC Bregenzerwald 4:3 (1:2, 2:0, 1:1)
    0:1 - 02:26 Ban C. (Ban D.)
    1:1 - 07:42 Bustreo (Della Rovere, Manning)
    1:2 - 09:13 Hohenegg (Siutz, Stadelmann)
    2:2 - 23:21 Manning (Walker, Della Rovere)/PP1
    3:2 - 31:28 Bustreo (Walker, Dantone)
    4:2 - 43:01 Manning (Walker, Della Rovere)
    4:3 - 43:54 Kauppila (Hohenegg)
    PIM: 7x2 - 9x2 SOG: 30-26 Att: 213

  31. #81
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    18.12.2016

    SHC Fassa Falcons - EC Kitzbühel 5:4 OT (3:0, 0:3, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 01:07 Castlunger (Sottsass, Bustreo)
    2:0 - 02:41 Bustreo (Della Rovere, Walker)
    3:0 - 13:24 Di Diomete (Manning, Castlunger)
    3:1 - 20:21 Batna (Burlin, Sarkanis)
    3:2 - 27:38 Lenes (Feix)
    3:3 - 29:56 Burlin (Sarkanis, Wirl)
    4:3 - 51:55 Da Tos (Olivero, Bustreo)
    4:4 - 55:09 Orsagh (Echtler)
    5:4 - 61:44 March (Walker, Castlunger)
    PIM: 3x2 - 1x2 SOG: 36-24 Att: 186

  32. #82
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    20.12.2016

    EC-KAC II - HC Gherdeina 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
    0:1 - 35:26 Demetz (Straka, Kostner B.)
    1:1 - 39:48 Kreuzer/PS
    2:1 - 48:45 Kernberger (Schnetzer, Kreuzer)/PP1
    3:1 - 57:06 Rodiga (Kernberger, Kraus)
    3:2 - 59:56 Ellis (Demetz, Iori)
    PIM: 4x2 - 3x2 SOG: 21-49 Att: 100

    HC Pustertal Wölfe - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
    1:0 - 36:13 Andergassen (Helfer, Elliscasis)
    PIM: 3x2 - 2x2 SOG: 38-16 Att: 700

  33. #83
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    21.12.2016

    HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice - EK Zeller Eisbären 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 52:54 Rajsar (Pance, Berlisk)/PP1
    2:0 - 55:36 Di Casmirro (Ankerst, Berlisk)/PP1
    PIM: 6x2 - 11x2 + 1x10 SOG: 34-26 Att: 700

  34. #84
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    Ogre, Latvia
    Posts
    386
    Is this league kind of second tier of EBEL?

  35. #85
    IHF Staff
    Join Date
    Oct 2004
    Location
    Vienna, Austria
    Posts
    4,931
    Quote Originally Posted by JankS View Post
    Is this league kind of second tier of EBEL?
    Not really but also not not at all ;-) The main connection between EBEL and AlpsHL is that the latter is run by the EBEL organizers. The EBEL office with its staff is responsible for the operations of AlpsHL and so the leagues are sharing things like website, player registration, scorekeeping and statistics, management of officiating etc.

    In terms of governance there's nevertheless a clear separation, EBEL is self-goverened while AlpsHL is goverened by a board of directors representing the national federations of Austria, Italy and Slovenia. And most importantly, there is no promotion-relegation system in place between the two leagues. There is, however a kind of farm-team mechanism in place hat allows (mostly young) players to switch between playing in EBEL and AlpsHL. Salzburg and Klagenfurt have their own farmteams in AlpsHL, Linz is cooperating with Zell am See and Dornbirn with Bregenzerwald.

  36. #86
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    Ogre, Latvia
    Posts
    386
    Thanks for clarification RexKramer. If AlpsHL is goverened by a board of directors representing the national federations of Austria, Italy and Slovenia - does that mean that champions of Austria, Italy and Slovenia are best teams of AlpsHL or there is different system to establish champion of each country?

  37. #87
    IHF Staff
    Join Date
    Oct 2004
    Location
    Vienna, Austria
    Posts
    4,931
    Well, the Austrian national championship is determined in EBEL as obviously the country's top hockey teams play there (EBEL is although self goverened sanctioned by the Austrian hockey federation). The best placed Austrian team in EBEL (including play-offs) is simply declared Austrian champion (tie breaking rules are in place for the case that there is no obvious best AUT team e.g. when the two best AUT teams both get eliminated in the semifinals).

    Slovenia always used to determine the national championship in a separate competition between its teams that otherwise play their seasons in the various leagues (EBEL, INL/AlpsHL, Slovenian league) and I guess they will continue to do so.

    As far as I know the Italian championship will be determined also in a separate tournament between the top 4 Italian teams from AlpsHL which means that the country's nominally strongest team (HC Bozen/EBEL) can not become Italian champion.

  38. #88
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    22.12.2016

    SV Renon Buam - EC-KAC II 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
    0:1 - 06:19 Kreuzer (Krumpl, Kurath)
    1:1 - 12:36 Borgatello (Ahlström V., Kostner S.)
    2:1 - 23:53 Ahlströhm O. (Ahlström V., Hofer)
    2:2 - 24:50 Richter (Rodiga, Schnetzer)
    3:2 - 27:27 Spinell (Frei, Ploner)
    PIM: 6x2 + 1x10 - 6x2 SOG: 37-17 Att: 473

    SSI Vipiteno Broncos - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 22:06 Deluca (Hackhofer, Trenkwalder)/PP1
    1:1 - 22:56 Kittinger
    2:1 - 36:51 Deanesi (Roupec, Baur)
    3:1 - 39:56 Verreault-Paul (Hackhofer, Roupec)/PP2
    3:2 - 50:14 Mayenschein (Valach, Jörgensen)/PP1
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2 SOG: 33-35 Att: 451

  39. #89
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    26.12.2016

    VEU Feldkirch - HC Egna 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 04:26 Draschkowitz (Maier, Lindgren)/PP1
    1:1 - 19:18 Sullmann M. (Muzik)
    2:1 - 26:29 Fekete (Birnstill, Stanley)/PP2
    3:1 - 41:53 Parks (Maier, Fekete)
    4:1 - 52:02 Maier (Winzig, Draschkowitz)/PP1
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2 SOG: 37-28 Att: 1742

    SV Renon Buam - EHC Lustenau 4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
    1:0 - 23:47 Ahlströhm O. (Ahlström V., Vigl)
    2:0 - 48:26 Tauferer (Sprukts, Spinell)/PP1
    3:0 - 48:43 Frei (Ploner, Fauster)
    3:1 - 56:15 Vala (Gricinskis, Slivnik)
    4:1 - 58:53 Ahlströhm O. (Ahlström V.)
    PIM: 4x2 - 5x2 SOG: 44-18 Att: 908

    HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice - SHC Fassa Falcons 8:3 (1:1, 4:0, 3:2)
    1:0 - 02:15 Manfreda (Brus, Rajsar)
    1:1 - 11:54 Manning (Di Diomete, Castlunger)
    2:1 - 20:22 Jezovšek (Oraze, Berlisk)
    3:1 - 30:57 Pance (Kalan, Sotlar)
    4:1 - 32:17 Oraze (Di Casmirro, Berlisk)
    5:1 - 33:22 Sotlar (Pance, Oraze)
    6:1 - 42:27 Jezovšek (Berlisk, Oraze)
    6:2 - 44:44 Walker (Bustreo, Manning)/PP1
    7:2 - 45:43 Glavič (Sodja, Logar)
    8:2 - 50:34 Kalan (Rajsar, Oraze)
    8:3 - 53:20 Dantone (Walker, Della Rovere)
    PIM: 3x2 - 6x2 + 1x5+20 SOG: 46-23 Att: 550

    EK Zeller Eisbären - SG Cortina 3:6 (2:3, 1:2, 0:1)
    0:1 - 04:16 Ciccarrello (Moser, Burton)/PP1
    0:2 - 09:29 Caletti (Fontanive, De Biasio)
    1:2 - 13:27 Rataj (Widen)
    1:3 - 13:59 Torquato (Adami)
    2:3 - 17:16 Dinhopel (Widen, Krammer)/PP1
    3:3 - 20:55 Dinhopel (Widen, Rataj)/PP1
    3:4 - 24:19 Torquato (Brace)/PP2
    3:5 - 34:28 Torquato (Caletti, Brace)/PP2
    3:6 - 48:46 Fontanive (Caletti)
    PIM: 14x2 + 1x25 - 12x2 SOG: 26-37 Att: 1972

    EC Kitzbühel - SSI Vipiteno Broncos 3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1)
    0:1 - 03:30 Behenna (Roupec, Verreault-Paul)
    1:1 - 11:04 Batna (Lenes, Sarkanis)
    2:1 - 14:45 Batna (Sarkanis)
    3:1 - 45:50 Lenes (Sarkanis, Batna)
    3:2 - 49:11 Felicetti (Kofler)/PP1
    PIM: 2x2 - 1x2 SOG: 46-42 Att: 674

    HC Gherdeina - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 2:4 (0:0, 1:2, 1:2)
    1:0 - 25:24 Iori (Ellis, Brugnoli)/SH1
    1:1 - 26:46 Wachter (Lahoda, Egger)
    1:2 - 31:20 Valach (Kainz, Jörgensen)/PP1
    1:3 - 44:15 Wachter (Eder, Lahoda)
    2:3 - 55:27 Kostner F. (Brugnoli, Eastman)
    2:4 - 59:49 Postel (Jörgensen)/EN
    PIM: 7x2 - 7x2 SOG: 32-29 Att: 768

  40. #90
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    27.12.2016

    EC-KAC II - HC Asiago 1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1)
    0:1 - 09:30 Benetti (Miglioranzi, Sullivan M.)
    0:2 - 15:54 Scandella (Lutz, Marchetti)
    0:3 - 25:20 Nigro (Lutz, Sullivan D.)
    0:4 - 34:12 Nigro (Sullivan M., Lutz)
    0:5 - 44:01 Nigro (Scandella, Sullivan D.)/PP1
    1:5 - 49:45 Zierer (Cirtek, Kreuzer)
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2 SOG: 30-43 Att: 270

    HC Pustertal Wölfe - EC Bregenzerwald 3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
    1:0 - 20:54 Schweitzer (Andergassen, Tauber)
    1:1 - 24:15 Haidinger (Putnik, Koczera)
    2:1 - 33:24 Wiebe (Oberrauch, Rabbit)
    2:2 - 38:51 Ban (Waldhauser, Judex)/PP1
    3:2 - 49:07 Andergassen (Schweitzer, Tauber)
    PIM: 3x2 - 5x2 SOG: 44-22 Att: 1350

  41. #91
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    28.12.2016

    EC Bregenzerwald - SSI Vipiteno Broncos 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
    0:1 - 34:18 Verreault-Paul (Behenna)
    1:1 - 50:21 Haidinger (Putnik, Nordh)/PP1
    1:2 - 65:55 Roupec (Hackhofer, Verreault-Paul)/PP1
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: 27-38 Att: 850

  42. #92
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    29.12.2016

    SV Renon Buam - VEU Feldkirch 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
    0:1 - 04:05 Parks (Spannring)
    1:1 - 31:02 Traversa (Tudin, Borgatello)
    1:2 - 46:06 Birnstill/PP1
    1:3 - 59:59 Mairitsch (Lindgren)/EN
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: 48-24 Att: 864

    HC Egna - EHC Lustenau 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
    0:1 - 14:13 Wilfan (Wolf, Witting)
    0:2 - 38:28 Cipulis (Gricinskis, Devecka)
    0:3 - 45:26 Vala (Gricinskis)/SH1
    PIM: 7x2 - 8x2 SOG: 29-34 Att: 711

    EC Red Bull Salzburg II - HC Gherdeina 1:2 SO (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
    1:0 - 11:32 Kittinger (Daubner, Schuster)
    1:1 - 39:43 Kostner B. (Demetz, Moroder)
    1:2 - 67:00 Straka/PS
    PIM: 6x2 - 4x2 SOG: 33-38 Att: 93

    EC Kitzbühel - HC Pustertal Wölfe 2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
    1:0 - 03:39 Podzins
    1:1 - 15:07 Oberrauch
    1:2 - 19:59 Rabbit (Helfer, Hofer)
    1:3 - 33:26 Laner (De Lorenzo Meo, Elliscasis)
    2:3 - 34:30 Lenes (Sarkanis, Batna)
    2:4 - 59:50 Wiebe (Kosta)/SH1/EN
    PIM: 5x2 - 8x2 SOG: 20-27 Att: 684

    HC Asiago - EC-KAC II 5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
    1:0 - 08:12 Sullivan D. (Long, Nigro)/PP1
    1:1 - 08:59 Kraus (Kreuzer)/PP1
    2:1 - 17:49 Tessari (Stevan, Marchetti)/PP2
    3:1 - 23:41 Long (Tessari, Scandella)
    3:2 - 31:59 Obersteiner/PP1
    4:2 - 41:12 Conci (Miglioranzi, Magnabosco)
    5:2 - 45:38 Casetti (Pace, Magnabosco)
    PIM: 10x2 + 1x10 + 1x20 + 1x5+20 - 12x2 + 1x20 SOG: 33-24 Att: 1200

    SHC Fassa Falcons - HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 7:2 (2:0, 2:0, 3:2)
    1:0 - 06:15 Di Diomete (Castlunger, Monferone)
    2:0 - 19:18 Walker (Dantone, Bustreo)
    3:0 - 23:20 Castlunger (Manning, Da Tos)/PP1
    4:0 - 31:12 Monferone (Di Diomete, Dantone)
    5:0 - 40:22 Bustreo (Walker, Della Rovere)
    6:0 - 42:33 Della Rovere (Bustreo, Walker)
    7:0 - 44:58 Castlunger (Walker)
    7:1 - 45:30 Oraze (Rajsar, Di Casmirro)/PP1
    7:2 - 55:44 Sotlar (Logar, Kalan)
    PIM: 9x2 - 8x2 SOG: 30-33 Att: 869

    SG Cortina - EK Zeller Eisbären 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
    1:0 - 28:48 Fontanive (Torquato, Brace)/PP1
    2:0 - 30:28 Torquato (Brace, De Biasio)
    2:1 - 35:50 Widen (Pöck, Fechtig)
    3:1 - 40:44 Torquato (Brace, Caletti)/PP1
    4:1 - 59:33 Brace (De Zanna, Adami)/SH1
    PIM: 5x2 - 9x2 SOG: 47-19 Att: 750

  43. #93
    IHF Staff
    Join Date
    Oct 2004
    Location
    Vienna, Austria
    Posts
    4,931
    Almost unbelieveable, Ritten can lose a game. Only the second regulation time loss for the "Buam" so far.
    In the standings Ritten is first with 68pts, 6 ahead of follower Pustertal. Then there's a big gap, as 3rd placed VEU Feldkirch is at 49pts.

    The fight for the top 6 after the 32 game round robin (these teams are qualified for the play-offs) is still open and most likely one out of Asiago (currently 6th with 44pts), Lustenau (5th at 45pts) and Cortina (7th at 42pts) will need to go join one of the lower pool groups (teams ranked 7-16 will be split in two groups of 5 for a round robin series, the two winners complete the quarterfinals).
    Jesenice seem to be out of trouble with their current 48pts but if they continue losing to bottom teams like Fassa as they did yesterday the 3 team struggle for position 6 might even become a 4 team affair.

  44. #94
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    02.01.2017

    VEU Feldkirch - EC-KAC II 8:2 (3:1, 1:0, 4:1)
    0:1 - 10:40 Kreuzer (Schettina)/PP1
    1:1 - 11:52 Stanley (Mairitsch, Puschnik)
    2:1 - 14:35 Draschkowitz (Winzig, Breuß)
    3:1 - 17:43 Puschnik (Birnstill, Stanley)/PP1
    4:1 - 25:45 Lindgren (Draschkowitz, Parks)/PP1
    4:2 - 43:28 Kurath/SH1
    5:2 - 43:54 Puschnik (Stanley, Mairitsch)/PP1
    6:2 - 45:16 Samardzic (Schonaklener, Sticha)
    7:2 - 49:43 Fekete (Maier, Parks)
    8:2 - 53:42 Puschnik (Stanley, Birnstill)/PP1
    PIM: 8x2 - 6x2 SOG: 35-32 Att: 912

    EHC Lustenau - HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
    1:0 - 15:12 Vala (Wiedmaier, Hrdina)
    2:0 - 45:11 Cipulis (Auer, Gricinskis)
    3:0 - 57:42 Devecka (Wilfan, Witting)/EN
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2 SOG: 30-32 Att: 772

    EC Bregenzerwald - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 6:1 (4:0, 2:1, 0:0)
    1:0 - 01:32 Pöschmann (Ban D., Wolf)
    2:0 - 02:07 Putnik (Koczera, Haidinger)
    3:0 - 09:08 Haidinger (Koczera, Nordh)
    4:0 - 12:01 Nordh (Putnik, Koczera)
    5:0 - 25:56 Putnik (Koczera, Haidinger)/PP1
    5:1 - 32:48 Jörgensen (Wappis, Valach)
    6:1 - 38:28 Schwinger (Judex, Ban C.)
    PIM: 5x2 - 3x2 SOG: 21-37 Att: 550

    HC Egna - HC Gherdeina 3:4 (2:1, 1:1, 0:2)
    1:0 - 03:27 Sullmann A. (Sullmann M.)
    1:1 - 07:38 Demetz (Eastman, Senoner)
    2:1 - 15:46 Sullmann M. (Willeit)/SH1
    2:2 - 32:57 Kostner B. (Demetz, Iori)/PP1
    3:2 - 36:16 Gaspar (Lundstrom)
    3:3 - 43:50 Senoner (Vinatzer, Straka)/PP1
    3:4 - 46:37 Iori (Straka, Ellis)
    PIM: 8x2 - 8x2 SOG: 31-33 Att: 589

    EC Kitzbühel - EK Zeller Eisbären 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 - 03:31 Brunner (Sarkanis, Lenes)
    1:1 - 31:42 Dinhopel (Pöck, Polata)
    2:1 - 38:49 Podzins (Hochfilzer)
    3:1 - 59:29 Burlin/EN
    PIM: 6x2 - 4x2 SOG: 30-43 Att: 1117

    HC Pustertal Wölfe - HC Asiago 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
    1:0 - 47:16 Rabbit (Hofer, Andergassen)
    2:0 - 55:54 Wiebe (Helfer, Bona)/PP1
    3:0 - 57:29 Oberrauch (Bona)
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2 SOG: 38-28 Att: 1970

    SHC Fassa Falcons - SV Renon Buam 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
    0:1 - 09:36 Ahlströhm O. (Kostner S.)
    0:2 - 27:14 Ahlström V. (Borgatello, Ahlströhm O.)/PP1
    1:2 - 41:50 Della Rovere (Walker, Bustreo)
    1:3 - 52:47 Kostner J. (Tauferer, Frei)
    1:4 - 55:04 Borgatello (Sprukts)
    PIM: 4x2 - 2x2 SOG: 20-36 Att: 567

  45. #95
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    03.01.2017

    VEU Feldkirch - HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3:4 (0:0, 2:1, 1:3)
    0:1 - 21:50 Brus (Manfreda, Rajsar)
    1:1 - 26:42 Winzig (Jančar, Breuß)
    2:1 - 28:21 Puschnik (Stanley, Riener)
    2:2 - 40:34 Pance (Sotlar, Oraze)
    2:3 - 43:30 Manfreda (Brus, Rajsar)
    3:3 - 54:59 Mairitsch (Fekete, Birnstill)/PP1
    3:4 - 57:56 Berlisk (Magovac, Kalan)/PP1
    PIM: 4x2 - 5x2 SOG: 41-29 Att: 1646

    EHC Lustenau - EC-KAC II 6:3 (0:1, 2:1, 4:1)
    0:1 - 10:49 Kraus (Adlassnig, Kreuzer)
    1:1 - 27:48 Gricinskis (Devecka, Glanznig)
    2:1 - 32:40 Wiedmaier (Winzig, Vala)
    2:2 - 33:06 Obersteiner (Kurath, Cirtek)
    3:2 - 42:45 Winzig (Wiedmaier)/PP1
    4:2 - 42:55 Cipulis (Devecka, Gricinskis)
    4:3 - 50:01 Kraus (Vallant, Adlassnig)
    5:3 - 53:42 Vala (Oberscheider, Stefan)/PP1
    6:3 - 56:24 Gricinskis
    PIM: 2x2 - 3x2 SOG: 41-30 Att: 573

  46. #96
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Ljubljana
    Posts
    329

    04.01.2017

    EK Zeller Eisbären - EC Bregenzerwald 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
    1:0 - 14:57 Frank (Fazokas, Scholz)
    2:0 - 20:39 Dinhopel (Kolar, Rataj)
    3:0 - 55:24 Scholz (Kolar)
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: 25-16 Att: 1313

    EC Red Bull Salzburg II - EC Kitzbühel 6:2 (3:1, 3:1, 0:0)
    1:0 - 05:55 Kittinger (Kainz, Daubner)
    1:1 - 13:38 Podzins (Echtler, Ebner)
    2:1 - 14:09 Daubner (Kainz)
    3:1 - 17:56 Wappis (Kainz)
    4:1 - 20:19 Kittinger (Schwarz, Jakubitzka)/PP1
    4:2 - 25:17 Lenes (Ebner)
    5:2 - 35:12 Kittinger (Schwarz, Steinacher)
    6:2 - 36:44 Daubner (Kainz, Kittinger)
    PIM: 6x2 - 6x2 SOG: 39-19 Att: 170

    HC Asiago - SV Renon Buam 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
    0:1 - Ahlströhm O. (Ahlström V., Hofer)/PP1
    0:2 - Tudin (Vigl, Traversa)
    1:2 - Scandella (Lutz)
    1:3 - Frei (Spinell, Sprukts)
    1:4 - Hofer/EN
    PIM: 1x2 - 4x2 SOG: 45-29 Att: 1600

    HC Gherdeina - SSI Vipiteno Broncos 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
    0:1 - 04:32 Felicetti (Roupec, Verreault-Paul)
    1:1 - 07:20 Kostner F. (Johansson, Brugnoli)
    2:1 - 17:24 Iori (Kostner B., Costa)/PP1
    3:1 - 39:15 Straka (Eastman, Johansson)/PP1
    4:1 - 50:57 Johansson (Senoner, Demetz)
    4:2 - 58:44 Deanesi (Erlacher, Deluca)
    PIM: 4x2 - 9x2 SOG: 37-23 Att: 1030

    SG Cortina - HC Pustertal Wölfe 2:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:4)
    0:1 - 21:29 Wiebe (Bona, Schweitzer)/PP1
    1:1 - 33:39 Moser (Brighenti Moretti, Brace)
    1:2 - 44:01 Andergassen (Hofer, Rabbit)
    1:3 - 52:01 Wiebe (Hofer, Pritz)/PP1
    2:3 - 53:56 Lacedelli (Burton, Fontanive)/PP1
    2:4 - 58:23 Andergassen (Hofer, Rabbit)
    2:5 - 58:49 Schweitzer (Pritz, Wiebe)/EN
    PIM: 7x2 - 7x2 SOG: 29-37 Att: 969

    SHC Fassa Falcons - HC Egna 3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2)
    0:1 - 11:03 Sullmann A. (Simonazzi)
    1:1 - 21:05 Bustreo (Walker, Manning)/PP2
    1:2 - 26:11 Sullmann M. (Simonazzi, Willeit)/PP1
    2:2 - 37:30 Walker (Della Rovere, Manning)
    2:3 - 43:28 Gaspar (Lundstrom, Zambaldi)
    3:3 - 49:30 Walker (Della Rovere)/PP1
    3:4 - 51:52 Wieser (Sullmann A., Simonazzi)/PP1
    PIM: 12x2 - 10x2 SOG: 26-39 Att: 699

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •