Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast
Results 51 to 100 of 111

Thread: Metal Ligaen 2017-18

  1. #51
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 29 - November 3

    Scores:
    Herning Blue Fox - Gentofte Stars 7-0
    Hvidovre Fighters - Aalborg Pirates 1-2
    Herlev Eagles - Rødovre Mighty Bulls 1-2
    SønderjyskE - Odense Bulldogs 1-7
    Frederikshavn White Hawks - Rungsted Seier Capital 3-4 OT


    Highlights:
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6sonLMY4tsg


    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XjJN_wxdKL0
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MEJYZ5q6oes

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  2. #52
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 30 - November 5

    Scores:
    Rungsted Seier Capital - Hvidovre Fighters 7-1
    Odense Bulldogs - Herning Blue Fox 2-1 OT
    Aalborg Pirates - Gentofte Stars 0-4


    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  3. #53
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 31 - November 14

    Scores:
    Esbjerg Energy - Aalborg Pirates 4-1
    Herning Blue Fox - Rødovre Mighty Bulls 2-3 SO
    Hvidovre Fighters - Odense Bulldogs 2-4

    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  4. #54
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 32 - November 16

    Scores:
    Esbjerg Energy - Hvidovre Fighters 2-3

    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  5. #55
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 33 - November 17

    Scores:
    Odense Bulldogs - SønderjyskE 4-0
    Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates 1-3
    Frederikshavn White Hawks- Herlev Eagles 12-1


    Highlights:

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZVbH8tDdORw
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rl71cEfIrSI

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  6. #56
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 34 - November 18

    Scores:
    Aalborg Pirates- Rødovre Mighty Bulls 5-3

    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  7. #57
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 35 - November 19

    Scores:
    Hvidovre Fighters - Esbjerg Energy 1-4
    SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks 3-2


    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  8. #58
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 36 - November 21

    Scores:
    Gentofte Stars - Rødovre Mighty Bulls 3-0
    Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs 4-1
    Herning Blue Fox - Rungsted Seier Capital 7-1
    Herlev Eagles - SønderjyskE 1-2

    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  9. #59
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 37 - November 24

    Scores:
    Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg Pirates 2-3
    Rungsted Seier Capital- Gentofte Stars 1-2
    Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy 3-1
    SønderjyskE - Herning Blue Fox 1-8
    Herlev Eagles - Hvidovre Fighters 5-1


    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  10. #60
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 38 - November 26

    Scores:
    Herning Blue Fox - Frederikshavn White Hawks 3-5
    Gentofte Stars - Odense Bulldogs 2-4
    Esbjerg Energy - Rungsted Seier Capital 3-2


    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  11. #61
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 39 - November 28

    Scores:
    Rungsted Seier Capital - Rødovre Mighty Bulls 3-6
    Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates 3-2 OT
    SønderjyskE - Gentofte Stars 5-2
    Herlev Eagles - Esbjerg Energy 2-4
    Hvidovre Fighters - Herning Blue Fox 2-10


    Highlights:

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YcxLH4fImvI
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1knicgVDDHs

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats
    Last edited by Marras; 30-11-2017 at 21:25.

  12. #62
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 40 - November 30

    Scores:
    Aalborg Pirates - Rungsted Seier Capital 4-2

    Highlights:
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=F9sBZ0tS5u8

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats
    Last edited by Marras; 02-12-2017 at 09:15.

  13. #63
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 41 - December 1

    Scores:
    Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles 1-3
    Esbjerg Energy - SønderjyskE 3-2 OT
    Gentofte Stars - Frederikshavn White Hawks 2-3
    Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Odense Bulldogs 3-7


    Highlights:
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GaM2SIYq1ws

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats
    Last edited by Marras; 03-12-2017 at 20:20.

  14. #64
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 42 - December 3

    Scores:
    Herning Blue Fox - Esbjerg Energy 1-2 SO
    Frederikshavn White Hawks - Odense Bulldogs 1-2
    Herlev Eagles - Aalborg Pirates 5-2
    Hvidovre Fighters - Gentofte Stars 0-1
    SønderjyskE - Rødovre Mighty Bulls 4-5 OT


    Highlights:
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FbaR7HYQARA
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9ZxfdIZi-e8

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6t_Lnft1MY8

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PyuyftkJdWE

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats
    Last edited by Marras; 10-12-2017 at 17:34.

  15. #65
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 43 - December 5

    Scores:
    Esbjerg Energy - Hvidovre Fighters 6-5
    Gentofte Stars - Herlev Eagles 0-3
    Aalborg Pirates - SønderjyskE 5-2
    Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Frederikshavn White Hawks 2-6
    Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Seier Capital 4-2


    Highlights:



    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MDvCu0ReDpM
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GO-8RNvTsnQ

    Standings:
    TBA
    Last edited by Marras; 06-12-2017 at 21:48.

  16. #66
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 44 - December 8

    Scores:
    SønderjyskE - Rungsted Seier Capital 3-4
    Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs 3-2 OT
    Hvidovre Fighters - Rødovre Mighty Bulls 3-2
    Herning Blue Fox - Aalborg Pirates 6-3
    Esbjerg Energy - Gentofte Stars 3-1


    Highlights:
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ONzitcHIwGA


    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RN6JSPSi2Gw
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HM9wuJ8WwJc

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  17. #67
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 45 - December 10

    Scores:
    Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Herning Blue Fox 4-2

    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  18. #68
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 46 - December 11

    Scores:
    Gentofte Stars - Herning Blue Fox 3-4 OT

    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  19. #69
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 47 - December 12

    Scores:
    Aalborg Pirates - Hvidovre Fighters 2-4
    Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Herlev Eagles 3-1
    Odense Bulldogs - SønderjyskE 3-0
    Rungsted Seier Capital - Frederikshavn White Hawks 2-1


    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  20. #70
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 48 - December 14

    Scores:
    Hvidovre Fighters - Rungsted Seier Capital 4-5 OT

    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  21. #71
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 49 - December 15

    Scores:
    Herlev Eagles - Frederikshavn White Hawks 1-5
    Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs 7-3
    Esbjerg Energy - Rødovre Mighty Bulls 2-3 SO
    Gentofte Stars - Aalborg Pirates 1-3


    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  22. #72
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 50 - December 16

    Scores:
    Odense Bulldogs - Hvidovre Fighters 0-1
    Rungsted Seier Capital - Herlev Eagles 4-3


    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats
    Last edited by Marras; 16-12-2017 at 21:15.

  23. #73
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 51 - December 17

    Scores:
    Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy 4-3 OT
    Frederikshavn White Hawks - SønderjyskE 4-3


    Highlights:
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bW96uLFjDaU

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats
    Last edited by Marras; 18-12-2017 at 21:38.

  24. #74
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 52 - December 19

    Scores:
    Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Gentofte Stars 3-2 OT
    Odense Bulldogs - Esbjerg Energy 4-2
    Rungsted Seier Capital - Herning Blue Fox 5-6 OT
    Frederikshavn White Hawks - Hvidovre Fighters 6-1
    SønderjyskE - Herlev Eagles 1-2

    Highlights:




    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WbPP22rGebM

    Standings:
    TBA
    Last edited by Marras; 23-12-2017 at 08:10.

  25. #75
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 53 - December 22

    Scores:
    Aalborg Pirates - Odense Bulldogs 6-2
    Gentofte Stars - Rungsted Seier Capital 1-2 OT
    Esbjerg Energy - Frederikshavn White Hawks 2-4
    SønderjyskE - Herning Blue Fox 2-4
    Hvidovre Fighters - Herlev Eagles 3-5


    Highlights:



    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=c_wI2g34MZM

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  26. #76
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 54 - December 27

    Scores:
    Hvidovre Fighters - SønderjyskE 1-5
    Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herning Blue Fox 2-3
    Rungsted Seier Capital - Esbjerg Energy 1-2
    Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates 3-4


    Highlights:

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fcBvXjv76DM

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NaaIYZyDkLs

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  27. #77
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 55 - December 29

    Scores:
    Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Seier Capital 4-3 SO
    Aalborg Pirates - Frederikshavn White Hawks 2-3
    Gentofte Stars - SønderjyskE 2-1 SO
    Esbjerg Energy - Herlev Eagles 4-1
    Herning Blue Fox - Hvidovre Fighters 4-3 SO


    Highlights:
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p9FwBU05xWw
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Jtt83MDQMIU


    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eTE6wTKxdN4

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  28. #78
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 56 - December 30

    Scores:
    Herlev Eagles - Herning Blue Fox 2-3
    SønderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy 3-2 OT
    Frederikshavn White Hawks - Gentofte Stars 2-3 SO
    Rungsted Seier Capital - Aalborg Pirates 1-2 OT
    Odense Bulldogs - Rødovre Mighty Bulls 2-3


    Highlights:


    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hMP4jw1pnWU

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats
    Last edited by Marras; 05-01-2018 at 19:43.

  29. #79
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 57 - January 2

    Scores:
    Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn White Hawks 4-3 SO
    Gentofte Stars - Hvidovre Fighters 2-1 SO
    Esbjerg Energy - Herning Blue Fox 2-6


    Highlights:
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nb7OYPtr04Y

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  30. #80
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 58 - January 3

    Scores:
    Aalborg Pirates - Herlev Eagles 13-1

    Highlights:


    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  31. #81
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 59 - January 5

    Scores:
    Hvidovre Fighters - Esbjerg Energy 1-4
    Herlev Eagles - Gentofte Stars 0-3
    SønderjyskE -Aalborg Pirates 4-2
    Frederikshavn White Hawks - Rødovre Mighty Bulls 1-2
    Rungsted Seier Capital - Odense Bulldogs 5-0


    Highlights:

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ySHMAscshrw
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zfZhUbL9MUA
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kV1NaZEI2f0
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iIJ6JO1uWDk

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats
    Last edited by Marras; 11-01-2018 at 18:44.

  32. #82
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 60 - January 7

    Scores:
    Rungsted Seier Capital - SønderjyskE 4-3
    Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Hvidovre Fighters 2-4
    Gentofte Stars - Esbjerg Energy 3-1
    Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox 8-2
    Odense Bulldogs - Herlev Eagles 3-2


    Highlights:




    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8IumO8_snPU


    Standings:
    50
    GPWLOTWOTLP
    1. Herning362076375
    2. Aalborg3720123268
    3. Odense3518102563
    4. Frederikshavn3618123363
    5. Rungsted3617133360
    6. Rødovre3615146158
    7. Esbjerg3717152358
    8. Gentofte3613124754
    9. Sønderjyske371183544
    10. Herlev367244126
    11. Hvidovre365242524
    Last edited by Marras; 11-01-2018 at 18:43.

  33. #83
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 61 - January 9

    Scores:
    Herning Blue Fox - Gentofte Stars 3-2
    Hvidovre Fighters - Aalborg Pirates 1-4
    Herlev Eagles - Rødovre Mighty Bulls 2-3 OT
    SønderjyskE - Odense Bulldogs 4-3 SO
    Frederikshavn White Hawks - Rungsted Seier Capital 7-3


    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  34. #84
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 62 - January 12

    Scores:
    Odense Bulldogs - Gentofte Stars 3-1
    Rungsted Seier Capital - Rødovre Mighty Bulls 3-4
    Herlev Eagles - Hvidovre Fighters 5-2


    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  35. #85
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 63 - January 14

    Scores:
    Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Esbjerg Energy 2-3 OT
    Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herlev Eagles 2-1
    Aalborg Pirates - Gentofte Stars 5-0
    Odense Bulldogs - Herning Blue Fox 2-3


    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  36. #86
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 64 - January 16

    Scores:
    Esbjerg Energy - Aalborg Pirates 1-2
    Herning Blue Fox - Rødovre Mighty Bulls 5-2
    Hvidovre Fighters - Odense Bulldogs 1-4
    Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Seier Capital 1-6
    SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks 3-4


    Highlights:

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jc0Smz--KUU


    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZJmbrZLG6Yk

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  37. #87
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 65 - January 23

    Scores:
    Gentofte Stars - Rødovre Mighty Bulls 1-3
    Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs 3-1
    Herning Blue Fox - Rungsted Seier Capital 3-2
    Hvidovre Fighters - Frederikshavn White Hawks 3-2
    Herlev Eagles - SønderjyskE 5-3


    Highlights:

    Standings:

    50
    GPWLOTWOTLP
    1. Herning402476387
    2. Aalborg4023123277
    3. Frederikshavn4021133372
    4. Odense4020122670
    5. Rødovre4117157267
    6. Rungsted4018163363
    7. Esbjerg4018163363
    8. Gentofte4013164754
    9. Sønderjyske4011204546
    10. Herlev419264233
    11. Hvidovre406272527

  38. #88
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 66 - January 26

    Scores:
    Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg Pirates 1-4
    Rungsted Seier Capital - Gentofte Stars 3-4
    Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy 3-4 OT
    Herning Blue Fox SønderjyskE 3-2 SO


    Highlights:
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EMOI-sjjXM8


    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XtLJNPbWTAo

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  39. #89
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 67 - January 28

    Scores:
    Gentofte Stars - Odense Bulldogs 2-1
    Hvidovre Fighters - SønderjyskE 1-5
    Herning Blue Fox - Frederikshavn White Hawks 2-1
    Esbjerg Energy - Rungsted Seier Capital 4-5 OT
    Aalborg Pirates - Rødovre Mighty Bulls 1-2


    Highlights:


    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  40. #90
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 68 - January 30

    Scores:
    Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates 1-2
    SønderjyskE - Gentofte Stars 4-3
    Herlev Eagles - Esbjerg Energy 2-5
    Hvidovre Fighters - Herning Blue Fox 2-4


    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  41. #91
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 69 - February 1

    Scores:
    Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Odense Bulldogs 6-0

    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  42. #92
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 70 - February 2

    Scores:
    Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles 2-0
    Esbjerg Energy - SønderjyskE 7-2
    Gentofte Stars - Frederikshavn White Hawks 2-9
    Aalborg Pirates - Rungsted Seier Capital 2-1


    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  43. #93
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Denmark SønderjyskeE fires Ceman

    SønderjyskE has parted ways with HC Dan Ceman after what only so far can be described as a disappointing season for the team.

    Current assistant coach Christopher Straube will assume head coaching responsibilities.

  44. #94
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 71 - February 4

    Scores:
    Rungsted Seier Capital - Hvidovre Fighters 5-3

    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  45. #95
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 72 - February 6

    Scores:
    Frederikshavn White Hawks - Odense Bulldogs 3-7
    SønderjyskE - Rødovre Mighty Bulls 3-2
    Herlev Eagles - Aalborg Pirates 0-4
    Hvidovre Fighters - Gentofte Stars 1-2
    Herning Blue Fox - Esbjerg Energy 1-2 OT


    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  46. #96
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 73 - February 9

    Scores:
    Esbjerg Energy - Hvidovre 4-1
    Gentofte Stars - Herlev Eagles 3-1
    Aalborg Pirates - SønderjyskE 1-0 OT
    Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Frederikshavn White Hawks 2-5
    Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Seier Capital 2-3 OT


    Highlights:

    Standings:
    50
    GPWLOTWOTLP
    1. Herning452777499
    2. Aalborg4627134291
    3. Frederikshavn4623163479
    4. Esbjerg4621165477
    5. Odense4521152774
    6. Rødovre4519177273
    7. Rungsted4519185370
    8. Gentofte4617184766
    9. Sønderjyske4614214757
    10. Herlev459304233
    11. Hvidovre456322527
    Last edited by Marras; 24-02-2018 at 08:17.

  47. #97
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 74 - February 10

    Scores:
    SønderjyskE - Rungsted Seier Capital 3-0

    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  48. #98
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 75 - February 11

    Scores:
    Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs 6-2
    Hvidovre Fighters - Rødovre Mighty Bulls 2-3
    Herning Blue Fox Aalborg Pirates 4-3 OT
    Esbjerg Energy - Gentofte Stars 2-1 SO


    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  49. #99
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 76 - February 20

    Scores:
    Gentofte Stars - Herning Blue Fox 0-4
    Aalborg Pirates - Hvidovre Fighters 5-1
    Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Herlev Eagles 4-2
    Odense Bulldogs - SønderjyskE 2-5
    Rungsted Seier Capital Frederikshavn White Hawks 5-4 OT


    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

  50. #100
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Gentofte, Denmark
    Posts
    4,489

    Game Day 77 - February 22

    Scores:
    Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs 8-2

    Highlights:

    Standings:
    http://www.metalligaen.dk/Home/Stats

Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •