Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 51 to 57 of 57

Thread: Slovenian Championship 2018/19

  1. #51
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2006
    Location
    Zagreb, Croatia
    Posts
    3,082
    Slavija - Jesenice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)

    Ljubljana, Zalog Ice Hall, 28.1.2019.
    Attendance: 120

    Scorers:

    0:1 JES Glavič 8'
    0:2 JES Pesjak (Paradis, Crnovič) 10'
    0:3 JES Pem (Svetina, Sodja J.) 33'

    Penalties:
    Slavija 9 + 20 (Gorše) min
    Jesenice 11 + 20 (Gagnon) min


    Bled - Olimpija 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0)

    Bled, Municipal Ice Hall, 28.1.2019.
    Attendance: 90

    Scorers:

    1:0 BLE Novak (Mašič, Jakopič) 6'
    1:1 OLI Orehek (Brus, Kujavec) 7'
    1:2 OLI Grahut (Ulamec, Batič) 20'
    2:2 BLE Burazin Te. (Srpčič, Pančur) 31' PP1
    2:3 OLI Chvatal 37'

    Penalties:
    Bled 6 + 10 (Srpčič) min
    Olimpija 8 min

  2. #52
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2006
    Location
    Zagreb, Croatia
    Posts
    3,082

    Standings

     
    GP
    W
    OTW
    OTL
    L
    GF:GA
    P
    1.HK SŽ Olimpija
    11
    11
    0
    0
    0
    77:14
    33
    2.HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
    11
    8
    1
    0
    2
    66:15
    26
    3.HK Triglav
    12
    6
    1
    1
    4
    53:37
    21
    4.HK Slavija Junior
    11
    4
    2
    2
    3
    38:26
    18
    5.HK MK Bled
    12
    3
    0
    2
    7
    36:54
    11
    6.HK ECE Celje
    12
    3
    1
    0
    8
    31:67
    11
    7.HDK Maribor
    11
    0
    0
    0
    11
    12:100
    0

  3. #53
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2006
    Location
    Zagreb, Croatia
    Posts
    3,082
    Olimpija - Slavija 7:0 (2:0, 1:0, 4:0)

    Ljubljana, Tivoli Ice Hall, 19.2.2019.
    Attendance: 200

    Scorers:

    1:0 OLI Planko (Svete, Koblar) 5' PP1
    2:0 OLI Orehek (Pešut, Vidmar) 20'
    3:0 OLI Ulamec (Koren, Zorko) 35'
    4:0 OLI Rajsar (Koblar, Svete) 46'
    5:0 OLI Rajsar (Zajc, Koren) 50'
    6:0 OLI Zajc (Zorko, Čepon K.) 54'
    7:0 OLI Koblar (Rajsar) 60'

    Penalties:
    Olimpija 4 min
    Slavija 10 min


    Jesenice - Maribor 5:0 pf

  4. #54
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2006
    Location
    Zagreb, Croatia
    Posts
    3,082

    Final Standings

     
    GP
    W
    OTW
    OTL
    L
    GF:GA
    P
    1.HK SŽ Olimpija
    12
    12
    0
    0
    0
    84:14
    36
    2.HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
    12
    9
    1
    0
    2
    71:15
    29
    3.HK Triglav
    12
    6
    1
    1
    4
    53:37
    21
    4.HK Slavija Junior
    12
    4
    2
    2
    4
    38:33
    18
    5.HK ECE Celje
    12
    3
    1
    0
    8
    31:67
    11
    6.HK MK Bled
    12
    3
    0
    2
    7
    36:54
    11
    7.HDK Maribor
    12
    0
    0
    0
    12
    12:105
    0
    Last edited by Drax; 01-04-2019 at 15:14.

  5. #55
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2006
    Location
    Zagreb, Croatia
    Posts
    3,082

    Playoff Quarterfinals Match 1

    Jesenice - Maribor 13:0 (6:0, 4:0, 3:0)

    Jesenice, Podmežakla Ice Hall, 25.2.2019.
    Attendance: 165

    Scorers:

    1:0 JES Svetina (Korošec) 3'
    2:0 JES Urukalo (Korošec, Šturm) 6'
    3:0 JES Svetina (Tomaževič, Glavič) 12'
    4:0 JES Svetina (Tomaževič, Glavič) 13'
    5:0 JES Svetina (Tomaževič, Glavič) 16'
    6:0 JES Brglez (Urukalo) 18'
    7:0 JES Korošec (Šturm, Tomaževič) 26'
    8:0 JES Seršen (Avsenek, Sodja J.) 31'
    9:0 JES Glavič 39' SH1
    10:0 JES Tomaževič (Stojan, Gašper) 40'
    11:0 JES Tomaževič (Stojan, Glavič) 41' PP1
    12:0 JES Prostor (Stojan) 48'
    13:0 JES Sodja J. (Seršen, Crnovič) 59'

    Penalties:
    Jesenice 4 min
    Maribor 4 min


    Triglav - Bled 5:4 (1:0, 3:1, 1:3)

    Kranj, Zlato Polje Ice Hall, 25.2.2019.
    Attendance: 110

    Scorers:

    1:0 TRI Zupan (Ahačič, Terlikar) 14'
    1:1 BLE Jakopič (Groznik, Vodnjov) 21'
    2:1 TRI Zupan (Terlikar) 24'
    3:1 TRI Potočnik K. (Potočnik M.) 28' SH1
    4:1 TRI Štenkler M. (Potočnik K., Potočnik M.) 31' PP1
    5:1 TRI Hočevar (Škrjanec, Pavc) 43'
    5:2 BLE Burazin Ta. (Jakopič) 47' PP1
    5:3 BLE Burazin Ta. (Jakopič, Vodnjov) 49'
    5:4 BLE Jakopič (Burazin Ta., Vodnjov) 52'

    Penalties:
    Triglav 8 + 10 (Potočnik M.) min
    Bled 2 min


    Slavija - Celje 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)

    Ljubljana, Zalog Ice Hall, 25.2.2019.
    Attendance: 110

    Scorers:

    1:0 SLA Bohinc (Čuden, Sitar) 5'
    2:0 SLA Bohinc (Sitar, Kompolšek) 35'
    3:0 SLA Ferle (Skerlep, Vidic) 51'
    4:0 SLA Čampa (Gorše, Zibelnik) 58'

    Penalties:
    Slavija 8 min
    Celje 8 min
    Last edited by Drax; 07-05-2019 at 11:26.

  6. #56
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2006
    Location
    Zagreb, Croatia
    Posts
    3,082

    Playoff Quarterfinals Match 2

    Maribor - Jesenice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)

    Maribor, Tabor Ice Hall, 28.2.2019.
    Attendance: 75

    Scorers:

    0:1 JES Sodja U. (Sodja J., Seršen) 14'
    0:2 JES Korošec (Prostor, Krmelj) 31'

    Penalties:
    Maribor 0 min
    Jesenice 2 min


    Bled - Triglav 2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1) OT

    Bled, Municipal Ice Hall, 28.2.2019.
    Attendance: 110

    Scorers:

    0:1 TRI Grošelj (Ahačič, Terlikar) 41'
    1:1 BLE Pogačnik (Alagić) 42'
    1:2 TRI Potočnik M. 46' SH2
    2:2 BLE Vodnjov 58' SH1
    2:3 TRI Hočevar (Škrjanec) 62'

    Penalties:
    Bled 8 min
    Triglav 8 + 10 (Ban) min


    Celje - Slavija 3:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:0)

    Celje, Municipal Park Ice Hall, 28.2.2019.
    Attendance: 107

    Scorers:

    0:1 SLA Ilovar (Pušenjak) 12'
    0:2 SLA Prodan (Skerlep, Kompolšek) 12'
    1:2 CEL Ogrizek (Kastelic) 13'
    2:2 CEL Zupanc J. (Zupanc M.) 44'
    3:2 CEL Ogrizek (Podrekar, Zupanc J.) 54'

    Penalties:
    Celje 6 + 10 (Nemeček) min
    Slavija 6 min
    Last edited by Drax; 07-05-2019 at 11:25.

  7. #57
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2006
    Location
    Zagreb, Croatia
    Posts
    3,082

    Playoff Quarterfinals Match 3

    Slavija - Celje 4:3 (0:0, 0:1, 3:2, 0:0, 1:0) 2OT

    Ljubljana, Zalog Ice Hall, 2.3.2019.
    Attendance: 110

    Scorers:

    1:0 CEL Kastelic (Zupanc M.) 36'
    1:1 SLA Humar (Zibelnik, Leben) 41'
    1:2 CEL Pogačnik 44' PP1
    2:2 SLA Kompolšek (Sitar, Čuden) 46'
    3:2 SLA Bernard (Humar, Gorše) 49' SH1
    3:3 CEL Ogrizek (Zupanc M., Kastelic) 59'
    4:3 SLA Bohinc 92'

    Penalties:
    Slavija 16 min
    Celje 8 min

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •