Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 50 of 98

Thread: Kazakhstan Championship 09/10 - rosters and boxscores

  1. #1
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Championship 09/10 - rosters and boxscores

    Kazakhstan
    Attached Images Attached Images
    Last edited by Karsten; 07-10-2009 at 15:00.

  2. #2
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    Last year final stage (Pavlodar 26-31 march 2008)

    Day #1 games - 26 march
    Barys Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar 5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 3:1)
    1:0 09:07 Kochetkov (Krasnoslobodtsev)PP
    2:0 16:05 Antipin (Rymarev)SH
    3:0 13:36 Gavrilin (Stolyarov, Krasnoslobodtsev)
    4:0 41:28 Zarzhitsky (Ogorodnikov)PP
    5:0 44:27 Stoliarov (Krasnoslobodtsev, Dallmen)
    5:1 59:00 Selyunin (Popovic, Sotnikov)PP
    PIM: 3x2 - 2x2


    Sary Arka Karaganda - Kazakhmys Satpaev 3:4 (2:1, 0:3, 1:0)
    0:1 10:13 Tokarev (Omarbekov, Mogilnikov)PP
    1:1 12:34 Strelchuk (Smolyaninov)PP
    2:1 17:43 Esirkenov (A. Obukhov)SH
    2:2 21:31 Karpov (Tokarev, Serdyukov)PP
    2:3 31:08 Serdyukov (Plugarev)PP
    2:4 38:31 Dmitriev (Fast)
    3:4 46:01 Leonov (Alexander Obukhov, Asanov)PP
    PIM: 22-36


    Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Gornyak Rudny 5:1 (0:0; 2:0; 3:1)
    1:0 21:40 Kostrikov (Shin).
    2:0 28:53 Gasnikov.
    3:0 40:41 Spiridonov (Savtchenko, Alexandrov).
    4:0 45:22 Gasnikov.
    4:1 50:56 Shakhov (Mambetaliev, Tolobov)PP2
    5:1 55:22 Petrov (Nikolaev)
    PIM: 6x2 - 4x2


    Day #2 - 27 march
    Irtysh Pavlodar - Sary Arka Karaganda 1:7 (0:1, 1:4, 0:2)
    0:1 03:41 Duma (Efremov, Obukhov A)
    0:2 26:06 Obukhov (Duma, Yefremov)
    0:3 26:31 Smolyaninov (Obukhov, Miroshnichenko)
    1:3 33:51 Popovic (Zalipyatskih, Sotnikov)PP
    1:4 37:33 Miroshnichenko (Efremov)
    1:5 39:48 Berezensky (Korshkov, Bordyug)
    1:6 55:28 Bordyug (Bolyakin, Korshkov)PP
    1:7 58:06 Obukhov (Tanygin, Asanov)
    PIM: 13x2 - 6x2


    Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Kazakhmys Satpayev 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)

    1:0 07:03 Esirkenov (Shin)
    2:0 36:31 Kostrikov (Esirkenov, Savtchenko R)
    3:0 49:43 Shin (Erger)
    PIM: 10x2 - 9x2


    Barys Astana - Gornyak Rudny 8:0 (3:0, 4:0, 1:0)
    1:0 09:06 Koreshkov (Starchenko, Rymarev)
    2:0 19:10 Kochetkov (Mezei)
    3:0 19:35 Stoliarov (Krasnoslobodtsev)
    4:0 20:12 Mezei (Ogorodnikov, Kochetkov)
    5:0 20:48 Shpilar (Ogorodnikov, Kochetkov)
    6:0 27:03 Kazantsev (Zarzhitsky)
    7:0 33:51 Gimaev (Gavrilin)
    8:0 48:59 Shpilar (Ogorodnikov)
    PIM: 10x2 - 11x2


    Day #3 - 28 march
    Barys Astana - Kazakhmys Satpaev 9:3 (1:1, 4:0, 4:2)
    0:1 09:14 Beskrovny PP
    1:1 13:04 Rymarev (Lakiza, Koreshkov)
    2:1 28:58 Shpilar (Kochetkov, Dallmen)PP
    3:1 33:10 Kochetkov (Mezei, Shpilar)PP
    4:1 36:04 Shpilar (Mezei, Kochetkov)PP
    5:1 39:16 Fadeev (Rymarev)
    6:1 42:34 Rymarev (Antipin, Koreshkov)
    6:2 43:23 Tokarev (Mogilnikov, Suleimanov)
    7:2 49:13 Mezei (Kochetkov, Ogorodnikov)
    7:3 49:42 Semenov (Litvinov)
    8:3 56:15 Mezei (Kochetkov)
    9:3 56:19 Rymarev (Koreshkov, Antipin)
    PIM: 5x2 - 14x2 Att: 700


    Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Saryarka Karaganda 4:3 (1:2, 3:1, 0:0)
    0:1 09:30 Berezensky (Bordyug, Bolyakin)PP
    1:1 17:19 Shin
    1:2 18:03 Leonov (Shalabanov, Efremov)
    2:2 24:12 Vorontsov (Alexander)
    3:2 37:08 Shin (Esirkenov)
    4:2 37:47 Savtchenko R (Spiridonov, Shin)
    4:3 39:56 Smolyaninov (Valeri Obukhov)PP
    PIM: 22-12


    Irtysh - Gornyak Rudny 2:9 (0:3, 1:4, 0:2)
    0:1 06:56 Zlobin (Zhdanov, Nevstruev)PP
    0:2 13:23 Zdanov (Purtov)PP
    0:3 19:36 Zlobin (Zhdanov)
    0:4 30:16 Polkovnikov (Ryumin)
    0:5 34:54 Nikonov (Nevstruev)
    1:5 36:51 Maznyak (Dmitriev, Pekne)
    1:6 38:18 Zdanov (Purtov)
    1:7 39:22 Zlobin (Nikonov)
    2:7 48:21 Selyunin (Petrov)PP
    2:8 51:50 Filipenko
    2:9 53:46 Zlobin (Filipenko)


    Day #4 - 30 march
    Irtysh Pavlodar - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk 0:8 (0:4, 0:0, 0:4)

    0:1 13:36 Rifel
    0:2 15:30 Shin (Esirkenov)
    0:3 16:37 Nicolaev PP
    0:4 17:13 Erger (Kurshuk)
    0:5 14:13 Erger (Kurshuk)SH
    0:6 46:57 Kolesnikov
    0:7 48:32 Liping (Petrov, Rifel)PP
    0:8 59:18 Nikolaev (Rifel)
    PIM: 5x2 - 3x2 Att: 1.200


    Barys Astana - Saryarka Karaganda 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
    0:1 22:59 Alexander Obukhov (Valeriy Obukhov)PP
    1:1 30:34 Starchenko (Koreshkov, Antipin)
    1:2 39:54 Shpilar (Kochetkov, Dallmen)PP
    1:3 45:19 Krasnoslobodtsev SH
    PIM: 20-20 Att: 800


    Gornyak Rudny - Kazakhmys Satpaev 1:4 (0:1,1:0,0:3)
    0:1 19:21 Semionov (Litvinov, Fast)PP
    1:1 36:36 Liapunov (Makarov)
    1:2 40:10 Serdyukov
    1:3 42:41 Kiberlein (Semenov)
    1:4 46:00 Dmitriyev (Karpov)
    PIM: 9x2 - 7x2 Att: 400


    Day #5- 31 march
    Saryarka Karaganda — Gornyak Rudny 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)

    1:0 35:51 Esirkenov (Smolyaninov)PP
    1:1 40:37 Zdanov PS
    2:1 43:02 Smolyaninov PP
    3:1 59:34 Esirkenov (Al.Obukhov)EN


    Irtysh Pavlodar - Kazakhmys Satpaev 4:7 (0:3, 2:4, 2:0)
    0:1 00:41 Plugarev (Kiberlein)
    0:2 01:08 Beskrovny (Tokarev, Omarbekov)
    0:3 11:29 Omarbekov (Kiberlein)
    1:3 21:48 Dmitriev (Kocherin)
    1:4 26:41 Dmitriev (Zanin, Karpov)
    2:4 27:41 Kocherin
    2:5 34:03 Serdyukov (Plugarev)
    2:6 35:10 Tokarev
    2:7 36:03 Zanin (Karpov)
    3:7 40:28 Kocherin (Olenchenko)
    4:7 46:04 Popovic (Kocherin)SH


    Barys Astana - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk 4:3so (3:1, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
    0:1 03:29 Vorontsov (Argokov, Spiridonov)
    1:1 05:59 Shpilar (Dallmen, Kochetkov)
    2:1 14:41 Shpilar (Dallmen, Mezei)PP2
    3:1 15:10 Starchenko (Koreshkov, Rymarev)PP
    3:2 47:46 Vorontsov (Alexandrov, Spiridonov)
    3:3 58:41 Argokov (Shin)
    4:3 65:00 Kochetkov


    Final standing
    1. Barys Astana pts.14
    2. Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk pts.13
    3. Kazakhmys Satpaev pts.9
    4. Saryarka Karaganda pts.6
    5. Gornyak Rudny pts.3
    6. Irtysh Pavlodar pts.0


    Awards:

    Player of the year: Kevin Dallmann (Barys Astana)


    Past winners:

    2009 Barys Astana
    2008 Barys Astana
    2007 Torpedo-Kazzinc Ust-Kamenogorsk
    2006 Kazakhmys Satpaev
    2005 Torpedo-Kazzinc Ust-Kamenogorsk
    2004 Torpedo-Kazzinc Ust-Kamenogorsk
    2003 Torpedo-Kazzinc Ust-Kamenogorsk
    2002 Torpedo-Kazzinc Ust-Kamenogorsk
    2001 Torpedo-Kazzinc Ust-Kamenogorsk
    2000 Torpedo-Kazzinc Ust-Kamenogorsk
    1999 CSKA Temirtau
    1998 Torpedo-Kazzinc Ust-Kamenogorsk
    1997 Torpedo-Kazzinc Ust-Kamenogorsk
    1996 Torpedo-Kazzinc Ust-Kamenogorsk
    1995 Torpedo-Kazzinc Ust-Kamenogorsk
    1994 Torpedo-Kazzinc Ust-Kamenogorsk
    1993 Torpedo-Kazzinc Ust-Kamenogorsk

  3. #3
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069


    Barys Astana 2

    Established: 1999
    Colours white/blue
    Championships: 2 (2008-2009)
    Last season: 5th in regular season - 1st in final round - champion
    Home arena: Kazakhstan Ice Palace Astana (cap.5.332)
    Head coach: Sergei Mogilnokov
    Homepage: http://www.hcbarys.kz/; http://www.barys-fans.kz/ (unofficial)

    Roster:

    Goaltenders:
    31 Maksim Gryaznov
    40 Aleksandr Smelyanets
    50 Dmitri Terenya

    Defence:
    6 Artem Grachev
    46 Kirill Shevchenko
    39 Nikita Kiryanov
    42 Michal Sluka
    49 Vyacheslav Borisov
    52 Nursultan Eleusizov
    53 Dmitri Kostarev
    65 Dulat Mukhamedi
    58 Vladimir Grebenschikov

    Forwards:
    5 Yuri Sidorenko
    16 Artem Ignatenko
    26 Anton Sagadeev
    43 Esmukhan Tolepbergen
    41 Vitali Gabdulin
    51 Nursultan Belgibaev
    54 Vitaly Skrinichenko
    55 Anton Okunev
    56 Vladimir Suslov
    57 Azal Mambetaliev
    63 Vladislav Belan
    69 Maksim Zhabunin
    77 Denis Tararin
    66 Ivan Suponin
    68 Dmitri Safarov


    Preseason

    27 august @ Karaganda: Sary Arka - Barys 2 4-7 (1-2,3-1,0-4)
    01 september @ Kokshetau: Arlan Kokshetau - Barys 2 5-0
    Last edited by Davide; 04-09-2009 at 00:39.

  4. #4
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069


    Gornyak Rudny

    [LEFT]Established: 1998
    Colours white/black/red
    Championships: -
    Best Result: runner up (2004)
    Last season: 1st in regular season - 5th in final round
    Home arena: Ice Palace Gornyak (cap.1.500)
    Head coach: Vladimir Borodulin
    Homepage: -

    Roster:

    Goaltenders:
    Sergei Dolgikh - new from Kazakhmys Satpaev, from December
    44 Evgeny Markov

    Defence:
    Andrei Bordyug - new from Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk, from february
    13 Sergei Mashinets - new from Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - RUS, from november
    4 Yuri Zherikhov
    8 Pavel Filipenko
    Sergei Mashinets
    Pavel Serdyukov
    Artem Shevchenko
    80 Vasily Kassikhin


    Forwards:
    Aleksei Demakov - new from Ermak Angarsk RUS/Kazakhmys Satpaev, in december
    Aleksei Voytsekhovsky - new from Sokil Kyiv UKR, from december
    Aleksei Malyshev
    52 Pavel Makarov
    Artur Kiberlein
    11 Igor Kravets
    24 Evgeny Ikonnikov
    31 Pavel Korepanov
    Mikhail Churekov
    Roman Azanov
    15 Evgeny Lyapunov
    17 Yuri Mogilnikov
    Aleksei Pichkalev new from Kazakhmys Satpaev, from december
    Vasily Gorbovoy - new from Gazprom OSU - RUS/ Kazakhmys Satpaev, from december



    Subtractions:
    Aleksei Gerov (G) to Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR); Maksim Ryumin, Evgeny Zhdanov,Vitali Shakov,Mikhail Zlobin,Damir Ramazanov,Ruslan Mambetaliev all to Ertis Pavlodar; Released in november: Konstantin Tolobov; Dmitri Talaykov; Released in december: Aleksei Vorogushin (Progress Berdsk RUS); Pavel Piskunov, Aleksandr Nikonov, Denis Gritsay, Pavel Sazonov. In February: Roman Blagoj (on loan at Ertis Pavlodar)

    Preseason:

    16 august @ Tyumen (RUS): Gazovik Tyumen - Gornyak Rudny 4:2 (4:1, 0:1, 0:0)
    1:0 06:30 Pokotilo (Bashkatov, Kraev)PP
    2:0 07:06 Goltz (Kuznetsov, Shepelenko)
    2:1 08:30 Makarov (Zherikhov)PP
    3:1 12:48 Smoliyaninov (Yachmenev)PP
    4:1 18:52 Goltz (Kuznetsov, Shepelenko)
    4:2 38:40 Kravets (Lyapunov)


    17 august @ Tyumen (RUS): Gazovik Tyumen 2 - Gornyak Rudny 4:5 so (1:0, 1:2, 2:2, 0:1)
    1:0 09:44 Skorodumov (Isakov)
    2:0 28:51 Fakhrutdinov
    2:1 29:10 Sazonov
    2:2 30:45 Ikonnikov (Zherikhov)
    2:3 42:51 Ikonnikov (Kassikhin)
    2:4 43:37 Lyapunov
    3:4 44:42 Fakhrutdinov (Vasiliev, Korobov)
    4:4 55:47 Fakhrutdinov (Kutugin)PP


    22.08 @ Orsk (RUS): Yuzhny Ural Orsk (RUS) - Rudny Gornyak 6-1 (1-0, 5-0, 0-1)
    1:0 O. Marzoev (I.Susloparov)PP (09:08)
    2:0 K. Fomichev (I. Susloparov, I. Kirillov) PP (24:34)
    3:0 A. Korkin SH (27:01)
    4:0 K. Teslyukevich (N. Tsirulev) PP (32:36)
    5:0 A. Minibaev (M. Vedkalov) PP (33:17)
    6:0 M. Shamsutdinov (V. Kazarin, R. Muzychko) (34:51)
    6:1 Y. Mogil'nikov (P. Filipenko, M. Pulgarev) PP(43:47)
    PIM: 6x2 - 12x2 Att: 1.725


    04-06 September @ Rudny: Rudny Tournament
    Last edited by Davide; 08-03-2010 at 00:36.

  5. #5
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Beibarys Atyrau


    [left]Established: 2009
    Colours green\white
    Championships: -
    Best Result: -
    Last season: -
    Home arena: Khiuaz Dospanova Ice Palace Atyrau (cap.800)
    Head coach: Aleksandr Pedikov new from Metallurg Serov
    Homepage: http://www.hcbeibarys.kz/

    Roster:

    Goaltenders:
    Pavel Bessonov - new from Ertis Pavlodar
    Vadim Seliverstov - new from Sokil Kyiv UKR

    Defence:
    Valeri Obukhov - new from Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk, from february
    Vladimir Aleksyuk - new from Sokil Kyiv UKR, from november
    Anton Nikonorov - new from Metallurg Serov RUS
    Aleksandr Provkin - new from Khimik-2 Voskresensk RUS
    Oleg Prokofiev - new from Metallurg Serov RUS
    Ruslan Borisenko - new from DHK Latgale - LAT
    Vyacheslav Tryasunov - new from Metallurg Serov RUS
    Sergei Koscheev - new from Metallurg Serov RUS
    Robert Kharisov - new from Yermak Angarsk RUS

    Forwards:
    00 Aleksandr Glazkov - new from Mechel Chelyabinsk RUS/Ertis Pavlodar, from january
    00 Anton Borodkin - new from Kazakhmys Satpaev, from january
    Aleksandr Volchkov - new from Keramin Minsk BLR, from january
    45 Yuri Dessert - new from Ertis Pavlodar, from december
    36 Denis Leonov - new from Sary Arka Karaganda, from november
    Sergei Kharchenko - new from Sokil Kyiv UKR, from november
    Maksim Sharifyanov - new from Yuzhny Ural Orsk RUS
    Dmitri Schetinkin - new from HK Ryazan RUS
    Ilya Akolzin - new from Kapitan Stupino RUS
    Evgeny Antonov - new from Metallurg Serov RUS
    Pavel Borisenko - new from DHK Latgale - LAT
    Andrei Pelevin - new from Metallurg Serov RUS
    Pavel Zasypkin new from Gazovik Tyumen RUS
    Aleksandr Panchenko - new from HK Kharkov UKR
    Aleksandr Zubkov - new from Metallurg Serov RUS
    Sergei Ogorodnikov - new from Metallurg Serov RUS
    Evgeny Deryabin - new from Metallurg Serov RUS
    Mikhail Panshin - new from Molot-Prikamie Perm RUS

    Subtractions:
    In january: Andrei Frolkin (Ertis Pavlodar)

    Preseason:

    24 august @ Chelyabinsk (RUS): Mechel Chelyabinsk (RUS) - Beybarys 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
    0:1 14:36 Pelevin (Kharisov)
    0:2 32:45 Prokofiev (Zasypkin)
    0:3 36:33 Prokofiev (Provkin)PP
    1:3 57:44 Didenko (Yakovenko)

    25 august @ Chelyabinsk (RUS): Mechel Chelyabinsk (RUS) - Beybarys 2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 0:0)
    0:1 12:45 Prokofiev (Sharifyanov, Borisenko)
    0:2 18:14 Nikonorov (Zasypkin)PP
    1:2 28:47 Bogdashkin (Vasiliev, P. Lymarev)
    2:2 34:11 Sevastyanov (Payor)
    2:3 38:45 Panchenko

    04-06 September @ Rudny: Rudny Tournament

    07 september @ Rudny: Beybarys - Arlan Kokshetau 3-1
    Last edited by Davide; 08-03-2010 at 02:51.

  6. #6
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Arlan Kokshetau




    Established: 2009
    Colours red/white
    Championships: -
    Best Result: -
    Last season: -
    Home arena: Ice Palace "Burabai" Kokshetau (cap. 1.500)
    Head coach: Dmitri Glavyuk
    Homepage: http://www.arlanclub.kz

    Roster:

    Goaltenders:
    30 Artem Stoletov - new from Kazakhmys Satpaev
    Aleksei Petrov - new from HC Voronezh RUS
    Dmitri Ageev - new from Shakhtar Prokopevsk RUS, from february

    Defence:
    Aleksandr Medvedev - new from Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk, from november
    Sergei Brazhnikov - new from HC Chelny RUS, from november
    7 Dmitri Shalabanov - new from Sary Arka Karaganda, from november
    3 Sergei Rumyantsev - new from Sary Arka Karaganda
    2 Artem Shevchenko - new from Gornyak Rudny
    6 Sergei Zavodovsky - new from Duisburg GER
    19 Aleksei Denisov - new from Unicov
    Ruslan Mambetaliev - new from Ertis Pavlodar
    Ivan Klimenko - new from Ertis Pavlodar
    Aleksandr Gerasimov - new from Ertis Pavlodar
    16 Ilya Gorechishnikov - new from Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk RUS
    Dmitri Tikhonov - new from Sary Arka Karaganda
    17 Roman Skrynnik - new from Sibir Novosibirsk RUS

    Forwards:
    Aleksandr Obukhov - new from Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk, from february
    44 Pavel Zhilin - new from Ertis Pavlodar, from january
    Sergei Banashkov - new from Kazakhmys Satpaev, from november
    Aleksei Obukhov - new from Sary Arka Karaganda,from november
    Artur Skorodumov - new from THK Tver RUS, from november
    Dmitri Zakharov - new from Toros Neftekamsk RUS
    Ivan Likhotnikov - new from Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk RUS
    27 Kirill Makarov - new from Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk RUS
    15 Aleksandr Efremov - new from Yantar Seversk RUS
    7 Daniil Popovich - new from Gornyak Rudny
    12 Vladislav Suraev - new from Gazprom-OGU Orenburg RUS
    Nikolai Ostyakov - new from Metallurg Serov RUS
    25 Denis Kozyrev - new from Kristall Yugra Beloyarsk RUS
    8 Sergei Shipitsin - new from Gazprom-OGU Orenburg RUS
    4 Denis Grebenkov - new from Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk RUS
    13 Evgeni Tolkachev - new from Unicov
    11 Ilya Dubrovin - new from Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk RUS
    Nikita Kovzalov - new from Ermak Angarsk RUS, from november

    Subtractions:
    Released in november: Evgeni Moshkarev (D) Kazakhmys Satpaev; Aleksandr Evseev, Maksim Novozhilov
    Released in january: Ildar Suleimanov,Evgeny Zanin.
    Released in february: Maksim Protopopov (Kazakhmys Satpaev), Aleksandr Zelenko arrived from Ertis Pavlodar in january, left fot Spartak Ussurysk RUS


    Preseason
    01 september @ Kokshetau: Arlan Kokshetau - Barys 2 5-0

    04-06 September @ Rudny: Rudny Tournament

    07 september @ Rudny: Beybarys - Arlan Kokshetau 3-1

    19.09 @ Pavlodar: Ertis Pavlodar - Arlan Kokshetau 2:0 (0:0; 1:0; 1:0)
    1-0 Vitoshin
    2-0 Pupkov

    20.09 @ Pavlodar: Ertis Pavlodar - Arlan Kokshetau 5:4 (2:1,1:2,2:1)
    Ertis: Arkhipov-2, Litvinov, Dessert,Zhilin
    Arlan: Grebenkov,Zanin,Tikhonov,Shipitsyn

    22.09 @ Pavlodar: Ertis Pavlodar - Arlan Kokshetau 7:3 (2:0, 2:1, 3:2)
    Last edited by Davide; 08-03-2010 at 01:13.

  7. #7
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069


    Ertis Pavlodar




    [LEFT]Established: 2009 (replaced bankrupted Irtysh)
    Colours: white/blue
    Championships: -
    Best Result: -
    Last season: 3rd in regular season - 6th in final round (as Irtysh)
    Home arena: Ice Palace Astana Pavlodar (cap. 2.800)
    Head coach: Erlan Sagymbaev new from SaryArka Karaganda
    Homepage: http://www.hc-ertic.ucoz.kz
    Ertis Pavlodar - unofficial

    Roster:

    Goaltenders:
    40 Jozef Racko - new from Nitra SVK
    1 Roman Besbabnov
    31 Jan Chovan - new from DHK Latgale LAT


    Defence:
    Aleksandr Korobolin - new from Molot-Prikamie Perm RUS\Sary Arka Karaganda, from february
    Andrei Nikishov - new from THK Tver RUS, from january
    Albert Vafin - new from Ariada Volzhsk RUS/Sary Arka Karaganda, in december
    37 Sergei Litvinov - new from Kazakhmys Satpaev
    43 Evgeni Pupkov - new from Toros Neftekamsk RUS
    81 Vyacheslav Pisegov - new from juniors
    3 Evgeny Ushkov - new from Sputnik Nizhny Tagil RUS
    26 Andrei Savenkov - new from Kazakhmys Satpaev
    7 Aleksandr Gasnikov - new from Kazakhmys Satpaev
    23 Damir Ramazanov - new from Gornyak Rudny
    25 Maksim Blinov - new from HK Novi Sad SRB
    13 Ruslan Mambetaliev - new from Gornyak Rudny
    5 Sergei Gubin - new from Metalurgs Liepaja LAT
    Aleksei Vyatkin - new from Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk, from february


    Forwards:

    Dmitri Klevakin - new from THK Tver RUS, from january
    Andrei Frolkin - new from Molot-Prikamie Perm RUS/Beybarys Atyrau, from January
    Vyacheslav Mushtaev - new from Sputnik Nizhny Tagil RUS/Sary Arka Karaganda, in december
    83 Evgeny Zhdanov - new from Gornyak Rudny
    27 Mikhail Zlobin - new from Gornyak Rudny
    8 Aleksandr Semenov
    30 Maksim Komissarov - new from Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
    51 Denis Klemeshov - new from Shakhter Prokopevsk RUS
    00 Dmitri Demidenko - new from Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk, from november
    12 Andrei Tsyba - new from Altai Barnaul RUS
    33 Aleksandr Arkhipov - new from Gazovik Tyumen RUS
    48 Evgeny Afonin - new from Toros Neftekamsk RUS
    00 Kirill Sotnikov - new from Yuzhny Ural Orsk RUS, from november
    Evgeny Nikolaev - new from Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk, from november
    Roman Blagoj - new from Sokil Kyiv UKR\on loan from Gornyak Rudny, from february

    Subtractions:
    Evgeny Zabelin (G), Vladimir Olenchenko, Darhan Akpirganov, Aleksei Gorbach,Yuri Borodulin, Rinat Nurakhmet,Vladimir Moscvitin, Ivan Ryabtsev, Maksim Andreychev,Denis Goretsky, Rustam Kusainov, Vasili Bakiev, Artem Dmitriev,Ivan Zhovba, Andrei Boldyrev.
    Released after summer tryout: Andrei Korovkin, Ivan Poloshkov, Vitali Litvinov,Dmitri Kolesnikov, Iskander Mukhametshakirov, Damir Galeev, Ivan Bondarenko,Dmitri Akimenko,Anton Pekne,Aleksandr Efremov,Oleg Kocherin,Maksim Ryumin,Aleksandr Maznyak,Aleksandr Sviridenko,Aleksandr Nazarov, Aleksandr Volchkov (Keramin Minsk - BLR, then Beybarys Atyrau in january)
    In october: Valery Obukhov and Aleksandr Obukhov (both to Kazzinc-Torpedo); Igor Bukhtoyarov; Sergei Zasyadko; Evgeny Nikonenko; Pavel Yakovlev. In december: Yuri Dessert (Beybarys Atyrau);
    Danil Pilyugin (Sokol Krasnoyarsk RUS); Stanislav Vitoshkin; Andrei Bordyug (Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk 2), Vitali Shakov. In January: Pavel Zhlin,Aleksandr Zelenko (both Arlan Kokshetau); Aleksandr Glazkov (arrived in novermber, left to Beybarys Kokshetau)

    Preseason:
    13 August @ Ust-Kamenogorsk: Kazzinc Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Ertis Pavlodar3:2so (0:1;0:0;2:1;1:0)
    0-1 Zasyadko (Savenkov) 37'
    1-1 Savenkov 53'
    1-2 Zlobin 54'
    2-2 Rifel (Yesirkenov,Aleksandrov)PP 58'
    3-2 Yesirkenov SO


    14 August @ Ust-Kamenogorsk: Kazzinc Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Ertis Pavlodar 8:2(1:2;5:0;2:0)

    16 August @ Pavlodar:
    Ertis Pavlodar - Kazakhmys Satpaev 2:1so (0:1;1:0;0:0;0:0;1:0)
    0-1 Kirill Lozhkin
    1-1 Aleksandr Obukhov
    2-1 Aleksandr Obukhov SO


    17 August @ Pavlodar: Ertis Pavlodar - Kazakhmys Satpaev 2:3(2:0;0:0;0:3)
    1-0 Klimov
    2-0 Aleksandr Obukhov
    2-1 Aleksandr Dmitriev
    2-2 Aleksei Pichkalev
    2-3 Vyacheslav Tokarev



    20 august @ Nitra (SVK): HK Nitra (SVK) - Ertis Pavlodar 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
    goals Nitra: 37. M. Kováčik (Gráčik, Kmeč), 58. H. Ručkay (S. Saliji, Novák)
    HC Nitra: Laco - Ďurák, Špelda, Vlk, Jass, Novák, Konig, Ďurkech, Poláček, Pravda - Podstavek, T. Chrenko, Čaládi, Saliji, Slovák, Kováčik, Gráčik, Štefanka, Kmeč, Ručkay, M. Chrenko, Dobrý, Baran
    Pavlodar: Račko(Chovan) - Komissarov, A. Obukhov, Semenov, V. Obukhov, Savenkov, Klemeshov, Zasiadko, Vitoshkin, Ushkov, Blinov, Tsyga, Lopatin, Sviridenko, Yakovlev, Gashnikov, Zhdanov, Shahov, Mazniak, Ramazanov, Mambetaliev


    ??? @ Detva (SVK): HC 07 Detva (SVK) - Ertis Pavlodar 4:7

    25.08 @ Trnava (SVK): HK Trnava – Ertis Pavlodar 6:2 (3:0,3:1,0:1)
    Trnava : Hutár (Slaninka), Hutár (Tarnoczy), Hutár (Hlavna), Tarnoczy (Joanidis),Tarnoczy (Hlavna), Stupka (Holovič)

    19.09 @ Pavlodar: Ertis Pavlodar - Arlan Kokshetau 2:0 (0:0; 1:0; 1:0)
    1-0 Vitoshin
    2-0 Pupkov


    20.09 @ Pavlodar: Ertis Pavlodar - Arlan Kokshetau 5:4 (2:1,1:2,2:1)
    Ertis: Arkhipov-2, Litvinov, Dessert,Zhilin
    Arlan: Grebenkov,Zanin,Tikhonov,Shipitsyn


    22.09 @ Pavlodar: Ertis Pavlodar - Arlan Kokshetau 7:3 (2:0, 2:1, 3:2)
    Last edited by Davide; 08-03-2010 at 00:45.

  8. #8
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Kazakhmys Satpaev


    Established: 2002
    Colours: yellow/blue
    Championships: 1 (2006)
    Last season: 2nd in regular season - 3rd in final round
    Home arena: Arena 2005 Satpaev (cap. 2.500)
    Head coach: Sergei Kokorin - new from Mechel Chelyabinsk RUS (replaced Sergei Makhinko in november
    Homepage: http://www.volki.satpaevhockey.kz ; http://www.volki.kz (unofficial)

    Roster:

    Goaltenders:
    31 Grigory Fedchenko - new from Yermak Angarsk RUS\Sary Arka Karaganda in february
    60 Aleksandr Pakush - new from Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk RUS

    Defence:
    5 Maksim Protopopov - new from HK Kharkiv UKR\Arlan Kokshetau, from february
    23 Robert Mirgayazov
    58Igor Ananiev - new from HK Belgorod RUS
    33 Artem Sedunov - new from Yugra Khanty Mansysk - RUS
    21Vasili Sysa - new from Ermak Angarsk - RUS from november
    32 Kiril Smekalin - new from HK Vladimir - RUS from november
    61 Oleg Tarasov - new from Neftyanik Leninogorsk RUS
    8 Evgeny Moshkarev - new from Arlan Kokshetau from november
    Nikita Semyannikov - new from Metallurg Mednogorsk RUS/Sary Arka, from january

    Forwards:
    Alexander Kokhan -on loan to Sary Arka, from november to february
    34 Pavel Glotov - new from Gornyak Rudny/Sary Arka, from january
    10 Eduard Mazula - new from Sary Arka, from january
    48 Kirill Lozhkin - new from Olympia Kirovo Chepetsk RUS
    11Maksim Ryumin - new from Gornyak Rudny
    55 Vadim Beskrovny
    15 Dmitri Kikot
    75 Ilshat Iskhakov - new from Gazprom-OGU Orenburg
    18 Sergei Kapustin - new from Metallurg Serov - RUS
    50 Dmitri Migulev - new from Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk RUS
    3 Ilgiz Nuriev - new from Mechel Chelyabinsk RUS, from november
    25 Vitaly Golubnichy - new from Gazprom-OGU Orenburg RUS


    Subtractions:
    Sergei Rudolf (G) (Sary Arka from november),Artur Kiberlein,Andrei Savenkov (Ertis Pavlodar), Aleksandr Gasnikov (Ertis Pavlodar), Sergei Litvinov, Pavel Serdyukov,Konstantin Fast,Ildar Suleimanov,Evgeny Zanin (Arlan Kokshetau),Yuri Mogolnikov,Danil Pilyugin (Ertis),Mikhail Plugarev,Sergei Udalov,Aleksandr Semenov,Denis Gritsai,Evgeny Karlov,Aleksandr Dmitrev. Released after summer try-out: Aleksei Lyskov,Maksim Protopopov, Sergei Zavodovsky,Evgeny Dzyuban, Ilya Fateev,Andrei Bordyug,Ildar Suleymanov,Aleksandr Dmitriev,Yuri Zlchev; Sergei Paklin (Kazzinc Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk in october); Rostislav Koreshkov (Kazzinc Torpedo-2 in october); Aleksei Demakov (Ermak Angarsk in october, Rudny Gornyak in december); Released in November: Petr Diyakonov,Vladimir Zazulin,Andrei Myasnikov,Aleksandr Sviridenko,Aleksandr Kokhan (Sary Arka),Sergei Banashkov (Arlan), Vyacheslav Tokarev (Sary Arka). Released in December: Vassili Gorbovoi (Rudny Gornyak); Aleksei Pichkalev (Rudny Gornyak); Sergei Dolgikh (Rudny Gornyak). Released in January: Anton Borodkin (Beybarys Kokshetau), Aleksandr Antropov, Aleksei Efremov (arrived from Yantar Seversk - RUS in november), Rinat Omarbekov, Nikita Smirnov (on loan from Sary Arka from november to january), Viktor Dolgushin (Sary Arka)

    Preseason:

    16 August @ Pavlodar: Ertis Pavlodar - Kazakhmys Satpaev 2:1so (0:1;1:0;0:0;0:0;1:0)
    0-1 Kirill Lozhkin
    1-1 Aleksandr Obukhov
    2-1 Aleksandr Obukhov SO

    17 August @ Pavlodar: Ertis Pavlodar - Kazakhmys Satpaev 2:3(2:0;0:0;0:3)
    1-0 Klimov
    2-0 Aleksandr Obukhov
    2-1 Aleksandr Dmitriev
    2-2 Aleksei Pichkalev
    2-3 Vyacheslav Tokarev

    20 August @ Ust-Kamenogorsk: Kazzinc Torpedo - Kazakhmys Satpaev 13:0 (8:0, 3:0, 2:0)
    Evgeny Gasnikov (5), Eldar Abdullayev, Maksim Belyaev, Alexander Kaznacheev, Doszhan Esirkenov, Aleksei Lipin, Vadim Rifel, Konstantin Savenkov and Vitaly Litvinov.


    21 August @ Ust-Kamenogorsk: Kazzinc Torpedo - Kazakhmys Satpaev 5:6ot (1:1, 2:1, 2:3, 0:1)
    Torpedo: Oleg Kovalenko, Yakov Vorobyev, Vitaly Litvinov, Maksim Belyaev, Alexander Kaznacheev
    Kazakhmys: Vyacheslav Tokarev (3), Andrei Bordyug, Ilya Khlichev,Aleksei Pichkalev

    01-07 september: Eurasia Cup 2009 - Orenburg (RUS)

    18.09 @ Karaganda: Sary Arka Karaganda - Kazakhmys Satpaev 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2)
    1:0 15:00 Saifullin
    1:1 20:43 Tokarev
    2:1 32:00 Saifullin
    2:2 42:06 Omarbekov (Koreshkov)
    3:2 45:12 Glotov
    4:2 49:45 Smirnov (Palkin)
    5:2 50:44 Berezensky (Glotov)
    5:3 60:00 Migulev (Kapustin)

    19.09 @ Karaganda: Sary Arka Karaganda - Kazakhmys Satpaev 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
    0:1 07:01 Sedunov (Sviridenko)PP
    1:1 16:25 Egorov (Vafin)PP
    2:1 20:53 Glotov (Berezensky, Obukhov)
    3:1 23:43 Esirkenov (Nazhmutdinov)
    3:2 49:09 Tokarev (Kapustin, Banashkov)
    Last edited by Davide; 08-03-2010 at 01:18.

  9. #9
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069


    Sary Arka Karaganda


    Established: 2006
    Colours: yellow/blue
    Championships: -
    Best Result: 3rd (2007)
    Last season: 4th in final round
    Home arena: Akzholtay Ice Palace Karaganda (cap. 2.500)
    Head coach: Oleg Bolyakhin
    Homepage: http://www.hc-saryarka.kz/ ; http://hc-saryarka.moy.su/ (unofficial)

    Roster:

    Goaltenders:

    Viktor Dolgushin - new from Kazakhmys Satpaev from february
    Sergei Rudolf - new from Kazakhmys Satpaev from november
    20 Aleksei Ivanov - new from Yuzhny Ural Orsk RUS
    Andrei Manchin

    Defence:
    Andrei Poddyakon - new from Rys RUS, from january
    Vitaly Litvinov - new from Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk, from january
    Vasili Turkovsky - new from Molot Prikamie Perm RUS, from january
    Aleksandr Pylev - new from HC Voronezh, from november
    Anton Ulyanov - new from HK Rys RUS, from november
    2 Sergei Filin - new from Yuzhny Ural Orsk RUS
    9 Dmitri Kokorev - new from Molot-Prikamie Perm RUS
    53 Sergei Miroshnichenko
    47 Aleksei Korshkov
    5 Vladimir Knyazev
    Andrei Kiselev - new from Ermak Angarsk RUS, from january


    Forwards:
    Igor Vasiliev - new from Ermak Angarsk RUS, from january
    Sergei Shikhanov - new from Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk RUS, from december
    Roman Dolgikh - new from Neftyanik Leninogorsk RUS from october
    23 Pavel Duma
    42 Ramil Saifullin new from Izhstal Izhevsk RUS
    39 Vadim Strelchuk
    15 Rustam Esirkenov
    79 Aleksandr Berezensky
    28 Mikhail Pikalov
    57 Ilya Seregin - new from Avangard Omsk 2 RUS
    16 Aleksandr Egorov - new from Sokol Novocheboksarsk RUS
    33 Sergei Palkin - new from Yuzhny Ural Orsk RUS
    25 Eldar Nazhmutdinov - new from Zauralie Kurgan RUS
    40 Oleg Eremeev - new from Gazovik Tyumen RUS, from december
    17 Vladimir Ivantsov - new from Dizel Penza RUS
    Vyacheslav Tokarev -new from Kazakhmys Satpaev, from november
    71 Nikita Smirnov - was on loan to Kazakhmys Satpaev from november to january

    Subtractions:
    Andrei Bordyug (Kazakhmys Satpaev); Pavel Bessonov (G) (Beibarys); Aleksandr Efremov (Ertis Pavlodar); Sergei Kudyakhov (G); Aleksei Vorogushin (G);Aleksandr Medvedev; Petr Esakov;Aleksandr Asanov; Daniar Akmetov;Evgeny Tanygin;Grigori Myakish;Akeksei Krasavin;Igor Kravets;Maksim Kudyakhov;Aleksei Efremov;Stanislav Vitoskhin;Dmitri Larionov;Mikhail Yurev; Valeri Obukhov (Ertis); Aleksandr Obukhov (Ertis)
    Released after summer try-out: Aleksei Gubarev, Evgeny Moshkarev,Rodion Zharkikh,Dmitri Kramarenko,Aleksei Vershinin,Sergei Rumyantsev, Pavel Zhilin,Yuri Dessert,Jonathan Shupak.
    Released in november: Denis Leonov (Beybarys), Dmitri Shalabanov (Arlan), Aleksei Obukhov (Arlan),Nikita Smirnov (Kazakhmys)
    Released in december: Albert Vafin, Vyacheslav Mushtaev (both to Ertis Pavlodar), Aleksei Zotkin
    Released in january: Eduard Mazula,Pavel Glotov,Nikita Semyannikov (all to Kazakhmys Satpaev), Released in february: Aleksandr Korobolin (Ertis Pavlodar); Grigory Fedchenko,Aleksandr Kochan (both to Kazakhmys Satpaev)

    Preseason:

    11-15 August @ Nizhny Tagil: Nizhny Tagil city Tournament

    27 august @ Karaganda: Sary Arka - Barys 2 4-7 (1-2,3-1,0-4)

    01-07 september: Eurasia Cup 2009 - Orenburg (RUS)

    18.09 @ Karaganda: Sary Arka Karaganda - Kazakhmys Satpaev 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2)
    1:0 15:00 Saifullin
    1:1 20:43 Tokarev
    2:1 32:00 Saifullin
    2:2 42:06 Omarbekov (Koreshkov)
    3:2 45:12 Glotov
    4:2 49:45 Smirnov (Palkin)
    5:2 50:44 Berezensky (Glotov)
    5:3 60:00 Migulev (Kapustin)


    19.09 @ Karaganda: Sary Arka Karaganda - Kazakhmys Satpaev 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
    0:1 07:01 Sedunov (Sviridenko)PP
    1:1 16:25 Egorov (Vafin)PP
    2:1 20:53 Glotov (Berezensky, Obukhov)
    3:1 23:43 Esirkenov (Nazhmutdinov)
    3:2 49:09 Tokarev (Kapustin, Banashkov)
    Last edited by Davide; 08-03-2010 at 01:20.

  10. #10
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069


    Kazzinc Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk 2


    Established: 1956
    Colours: red/blue/white
    Championships: 13 (2007, 2005, 2004, 2003, 2002, 2001, 2000, 1998, 1997, 1996, 1995, 1994, 1993)
    Last season: 4th in regular season - 2nd in final round
    Home arena: Ice Palace Ust Kamenogorsk(cap. 4.310)
    Head coach: Aleksandr Shimin
    Homepage: http://www.kazzinc-torpedo.kz/ ; http://www.ustinka.com/ (unofficial);
    http://fanstorpedo.ucoz.kz/ (unofficial)

    Roster:

    Goaltenders:

    20 Andrei Yankov
    30 Mikhail Smolnikov
    40 Roman Lipaev
    45 Vladislav Andriyanov

    Defence:
    2 Igor Netesov new from Avangard Omsk RUS
    14 Oleg Astafev
    22 Leonid Metalnikov
    32 Nursultan Rakhimov
    44 Vitali Svistunov
    57 Andrei Korovkin
    62 Viktor Ivashin
    68 Aleksei Grischenko

    Forwards:

    6 Aleksandr Yadryshnikov
    8 Anton Petrov
    11 Mikhail Lazorenko
    23 Vyacheslav Fedosenko
    29 Dmitri Belkin
    33 Igor Denisenko
    41 Vitali Rusakov
    42 Vladimir Kruchinin
    43 Vladimir Abramochkin
    47 Aleksandr Kruglov
    48 Aleksandr Belkin
    52 Oleg Onishenko
    53 Evgeny Banishevsky
    56 Nikolai Sidorenko
    58 Timur Morev
    61 Ilyas Ramazanov
    66 Aleksandr Nurek
    67 Sergei Efremov
    69 Yakov Vorobiev
    Rostislav Koreshkov - new from Kazakhmys Satpaev
    Andrei Bordyug - new from Ertis Pavlodar, from december
    Last edited by Davide; 20-12-2009 at 14:54.

  11. #11
    IHF Prospect
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Kazakhstan
    Posts
    4

    Kazakhstan Palace "Astana" in Pavlodar

    Quote Originally Posted by Davide View Post
    Palace Astana[/URL] Pavlodar (cap. 5.332)
    David this is incorrect information about Palace "Astana" in Pavlodar (cap.5,332).
    In reality (cap.2,800).
    http://ldastana.kz/index.php
    http://icehockey.kz/ertis/

    Sorry, these sites only on russian language

  12. #12
    IHF Prospect
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Kazakhstan
    Posts
    4

    Kazakhstan

    Quote Originally Posted by Davide View Post

    Home arena:
    Davide you may to add that (cap.1,500)
    Ice Palace "Burabai" Kokshetau

    http://icehockey.kz/arlan/

    Again only on russian language.

  13. #13
    IHF Member Alessandro Seren Rosso's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2006
    Location
    Turin, Italy
    Posts
    2,991
    Добро пожаловать, друг из Казахстана. Мы можем помогать друг-другу? Надо спросить что-нибудь. Я Алессандро в форуме устинки, можеть быть, что ты там прочитал мои посты. Я в аське под номером 288803171
    My articles at The Hockey Writers

  14. #14
    IHF Prospect
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Kazakhstan
    Posts
    4

    Kazakhstan

    Quote Originally Posted by Alessandro Seren Rosso View Post
    Добро пожаловать, друг из Казахстана. Мы можем помогать друг-другу? Надо спросить что-нибудь. Я Алессандро в форуме устинки, можеть быть, что ты там прочитал мои посты. Я в аське под номером 288803171
    Привет Алессандро, если у тебя есть вопросы по казахстанскому хоккею спрашивай, мой E-mail: serzhmax@gmail.com , но как ты сам знаешь у нас очень скудные сайты, информации почти ноль, но если что знаю то помогу, иногда у Вас информации больше чем у нас :-).

  15. #15
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    Quote Originally Posted by Nidermayer_NHL View Post
    Davide you may to add that (cap.1,500)
    Ice Palace "Burabai" Kokshetau

    http://icehockey.kz/arlan/

    Again only on russian language.
    Hi and welcome here!!!!

    informations updated, thanks for tips. I know the sites you mentioned and check regulary them, with Google translator is not so difficult even if in russian.
    Anyway, feel free to contribute with infos here, especially about new teams

  16. #16
    IHF Member Alessandro Seren Rosso's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2006
    Location
    Turin, Italy
    Posts
    2,991
    Quote Originally Posted by Davide View Post
    Hi and welcome here!!!!

    informations updated, thanks for tips. I know the sites you mentioned and check regulary them, with Google translator is not so difficult even if in russian.
    Anyway, feel free to contribute with infos here, especially about new teams
    But with google advocates play hockey
    My articles at The Hockey Writers

  17. #17
    IHF Staff Trim's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2006
    Location
    Xingping, Shaanxi Province, China
    Posts
    3,113
    Quote Originally Posted by Alessandro Seren Rosso View Post
    But with google advocates play hockey
    As you wish... PROMT Translator
    Bringing ice hockey to Northwest China!

    I'm the hole formerly known as KazakhEagles

  18. #18
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round #1 - 25,26,27,28 september

    25.09

    Kazzinc Torpedo 2 - Kazakhmys Satpaev 4:9 (1:4, 3:2, 0:3)
    0-1 Ryumin (Sviridenko, Beskrovny), 06.05
    0-2 Tokarev (Kapustin, Banashkov), 06.57
    0-3 Beskrovny (Sviridenko) SH 08.29
    1-3 Nurek, PP 14.57
    1-4 Tokarev (Demakov, Banashkov), 18.07
    2-4 Fedosenko (I Ramazanov), 22.46
    2-5 Demakov (Kapustin, Tokarev) PP 31.35
    3-5 Metalnikov (Lazorenko, Vorobiev), 35.00
    4-5 Nurek (Fedosenko), 37.55
    4-6 Sviridenko (Ryumin), 39.21
    4-7 Kapustin (Tokarev, Banashkov), 40.17
    4-8 Banashkov (Sviridenko), 49.23
    4-9 Ananiev (Pichkalev, Paklin), 59.29
    PIM: 6x2 - 8x2 SOG: 45-28 Att: 2.000
    Kazzinc-Torpedo: Smolnikov (Yankov, 8.29); Netesov, Metal'nikov, Kenbaev, Abramochkin, Svistunov, Korovkin, Ivashin, Grishchenko; Yadryshnikov, A. Petrov, Lazorenko, Fedosenko, Denisenko, Vyatkin, Rusakov, Onishchenko, Sidorenko , I. Ramazanov, Nurek, Vorobiev
    Kazakhmys: Dolgikh; Antropov, Myasnikov, Sedunov, Demakov, Paklin, Zazulin, Ananiev, Tarasov; Pichkalev, Rumin, Kapustin, Tokarev, Sviridenko, Koreshkov, Borodkin, Migulev, Omarbekov, Beskrovny, Banashkov, Iskhakov.


    Gornyak Rudny - Beybarys Atyrau 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2)
    0-1 Panshin (Frolkin), 04.47
    0-2 Zasypkin (Frolkin), 19.11
    1-2 Makarov (Kiberleyn)PP 30.01
    1-3 Pelevin (Ivanov, Sharifyanov) SH 36.27
    1-4 Panshin, 42.37 (1:4)
    1-5 Ivanov (Pelevin, Kharisov) PP 47.35
    2-5 Talaykov (Piskunov, Lyapunov), 54.10
    PIM: 12-22 SOG: 31-27 Att: 900
    Gornyak: Vorogushin; Zherikhov, Filippenko, Nikonov, Tolobov, Serdyukov, Kassihin, Piskunov, Kravets, Lyapunov, Mogilnikov, Azanov, Ikonnikov, Talaykov, Churekov, Gritsay, Korepanov, Kiberleyn, Makarov, Sazonov, Malyshev
    Beybarys: Seliverstov; Nikonorov, Prokofiev, Antonov, Tryasunov, Koshcheev, R. Borisenko, Kharisov; Pelevin, Zakharov, Frolkin, Shchetinkin, Sharifyanov, Akol'zin, Zasypkin, Zubkov, Deryabin, Ogorodnikov, P. Borisenko, Ivanov, Panshin


    Ertis Pavlodar - Sary Arka Karaganda 2:3so (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 Vadim Strelchuk (Vladimir Knyazev, 03.13)
    0:2 Sergei Miroshnichenko (Alexander Yegorov, Vyacheslav Mushtaevn13.27)
    1:2 Pavel Zhilin PS 2:2
    2:2 Yevgeny Zhdanov 43.15
    2:3 Rustam Esirkenov SO
    PIM: 8x2 - 8x2 SOG: 44-27
    Ertis: Rachko; Ushkov - Gubin, Zasiadko - Klemeshev - Vitoshkin; Pupkov - Zelenko, Obukhov - Desserts - Afonin, V. Obukhov - Savenkov, Zhilin - M. Komissarov - Bordyug; Litvinov - Shakhov, Arkhipov -- Pilyugin - Zhdanov
    Sary-Arka: Ivanov; Filin - Kokorev, Esirkenov - Saifullin - Nazhmutdinov; Korshkov - Vafin, Mushtaev - Palkin - Egorov; Korobolin - Knyazev, Glotov - Strel'chuk - Berezensky; Miroshnichenko - Shalabanov, Pikalov - Leonov - Seregin.



    26.09

    Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 - Kazakhmys Satpaev 4:5 (0:1, 1:0, 3:4)
    0:1 14.08 Beskrovny
    1:1 32.19 Kenbaev
    1:2 40.41 Tokarev
    2:2 42.21 Lazarenko
    3:2 45.03 Efremov
    3:3 45.36 Migulev
    4:3 45.55 Onishchenko
    4:4 49.15 Pichkalev
    4:5 50.52 Iskhakov
    PIM: 30-18

    Gornyak Rudny - Beybarys Atyrau 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
    0:1 11:07 Panshin (Dudarev)
    0:2 23:05 Pelevin (Frolkin)
    1:2 46:12 Korepanov (Malusha, Tolobov)
    1:3 55:24 Pelevin (Nikanorov, Antonov)PP
    PIM: 10-24 SOG: 28-21

    Ertis Pavlodar - Sary Arka Karaganda 1:2 (0:2,0:0,1:0)
    0:1 Sergei Filin (Eldar Nazhmutdinov, Dmitry Kokorev 15.22)
    0:2 Ramil Saifullin (Rustam Esirkenov, Dmitry Kokorev 17.58)
    1:2 Aleksandr Arkhipov (Yevgeny Zhdanov 54.30)

    27.09
    Barys-2 Astana - Arlan Kokshetau 3:5 (1:2, 1:1, 1:2)
    1:0 00:30 Rymarev (Shin, Belgibaev)
    1:1 10:35 Zanin (Suleimanov)
    1:2 13:25 Protopopov (Grebenkov, Kozyrev)PP
    2:2 28:24 Rymarev (Fadeev)
    2:3 30:46 Shipitsyn (Grebenkov, Kozyrev)PP
    3:3 43:19 Rymarev (Shin)PP
    3:4 54:10 Popovich (Dubrovin)
    3:5 56:03 Zavodovski (Grebenkov)PP
    Barys: Zhitkov - Savchenko, Kazantsev, Akhmetov, Lakiza, Tolepbergen, Sagadeev, Ignatenko, Borisov, Sluka, Baubekov, Shin, Gabdulin, Kaljuzhnyj, Mambetaliev,Belan, Kabiev, Belgibaev, Grebenshchikov, Fadeev, Rymarev
    Arlan: Stoletov - Shevchenko, Grebenkov, Protopopov, Zavodovski, Popovich, Shipitsyn, Lihotnikov, Ostyukov, Dubrovin, Suraev, Mambetaliev,Efremov, Gorechishnikov, Suleimanov, Zanin, Tikhonov, Moshkarev, Kozyrev, Gerasimov, Makarov


    28.09
    Barys-2 Astana - Arlan Kokshetau 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
    0:1 17:43 Grebenkov (Shipitsyn)PP
    1:1 24:19 Rymarev
    2:1 39:01 Shin PP
    2:2 41:09 Dubrovin
    3:2 55:10 Rymarev (Lakiza)
    4:2 59:59 Rymarev (Shin)
    PIM: 22-14 SOG: 21-36
    Barys: Zhitkov - Savchenko, Kazantsev, Kiryanov, Ametov, Lakiza, Tolepbergen, Tararin, Sagadeev, Ignatenko, Sluka, Baubekov, Shin, Gabdulin, Mambetaliev, A, Belan, Kabiev, Belgibaev, Grebenshchikov, Fadeev, Rymarev
    Arlan: Petrov - Shevchenko, Grebenkov, Protopopov, Zavodovski, Popovich, Shipitsyn, Lihotnikov, Ostyukov, Dubrovin, Suraev, Mambetaliev P, Tolkachev, Gorechishnikov, Suleimanov, Zanin, Tikhonov, Moshkarev, Kozyrev, Gerasimov, Makarov
    Last edited by Davide; 03-10-2009 at 00:01.

  19. #19
    IHF Member Alessandro Seren Rosso's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2006
    Location
    Turin, Italy
    Posts
    2,991
    Rymarev 6 goals in 2 matches
    My articles at The Hockey Writers

  20. #20
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    29.09

    Ertis Pavlodar - Kazakhmys Satpayev 9:2 (3:2,4:0,2:0)
    1:0 Ushkov (Zhilin, Dessert, 01.49)
    1:1 Banashkov (Tokarev 02.41)
    2:1 Savenkov (Semenov, Komissarov, 05.26)
    3:1 Dessert (Zhilin, Afonin, 12.25)
    3:2 Kapustin (Tarasov, Banashkov 19.23)
    4:2 Zelenko (Dessert, Zasiadko 23.29)
    5:2 Klemeshev (Zasyadko, Ushkov 27.08)
    6:2 V. Obukhov (Bordyug, Semenov 28.14)
    7:2 Semenov (Savenkov, Bordyug 38.14)
    8:2 Zhilin (Afonin, Dessert 57.14)
    9:2 Zhdanov (Arkhipov, Ramazanov)
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: 37-24

    Kazzinc Torpedo-2 - Sary Arka Karaganda 0:5 (0:3, 0:0, 0:2)
    0:1 01:40 Mushtaev
    0:2 12:29 Leonov
    0:3 19:57 Kokorev
    0:4 41:43 Mushtaev
    0:5 52:57 Pikalov

    30.09

    Kazzinc Torpedo-2 - Sary Arka Karaganda 4:7 (0:2, 3:3, 1:2)
    0:1 11:44 Filin
    0:2 19:43 Seregin
    1:2 23:22 Nurek
    1:3 24:18 Egorov
    2:3 24:39 Efremov
    3:3 25:13 Sidorenko
    3:4 32:02 Korobolin
    3:5 37:06 Esirkenov
    3:6 47:37 Mushtaev
    3:7 48:20 Strelchuk
    4:7 51:13 Vyatkin

    Ertis Pavlodar - Kazakhmys Satpaev 3:1 (0:1,1:0,2:0)
    0:1 Aleksei Pichkalev (Vyacheslav Tokarev 15.01)
    1:1 Yuri Dessert (Eugene Pupkov, Pavel Zhilin, 31.32)
    2:1 Alexander Zelenko (Stanislav Vitoshkin, Denis Klemeshev 49.47)
    3:1 Stanislav Vitoshkin (Sergei Zasyadko, Denis Klemeshev 52.42)
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: 31-22 Att: 1.200
    Last edited by Davide; 02-10-2009 at 22:16.

  21. #21
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    01.10
    Beibarys Atyrau - Arlan Kokshetau 1-2so (0-0,0-1,1-0,0-1)
    27.32 0:1 Zanin (Suleimanov, Dubrovin)
    46.32 1:1 Ivanov (Tryasunov, P. Borisenko) PP
    65.00 1:2 Zanin SO
    PIM: 3x2 - 7x2 SOG: 35-10 Att: 450
    Beybarys: Seliverstov; Nikonorov - Antonov, Ogorodnikov - Zubkov - P. Borisenko; Koshcheev - Kharisov, Frolkin - Ivanov - Pelevin; Prokofiev - R. Borisenko, Panshin - Sharifyanov - Zasypkin; Tryasunov - Akol'zin, Zakharov - Dudarev - Deryabin
    Arlan: Stoletov; Tikhonov - Moshkarev, Suleimanov - Dubrovin - Zanin; Protopopov - Zavodovski, Grebenkov - Shipitsyn - Kozyrev; Shevchenko - Gorechishnikov, Popovich - Zakharov - Efremov; Gerasimov - R. Mambetaliev, Ostyukov - Suraev - Makarov.


    Barys-2 Astana - Gornyak Rudny 3:6 (2:2, 1:2, 0:2)
    0:1 01:18 Mogilnikov
    1:1 08:31 Shin SH
    2:1 16:03 Shin
    2:2 17:09 Kravets (Makarov, Kiberleyn) PP
    3:2 26:09 Shin PS
    3:3 31:56 Ikonnikov (Korepanov) SH
    3:4 38:35 Ikonnikov (Serdyukov, Korepanov) PP
    3:5 41:21 Kassikhin (Lyapunov, Mogilnikov)
    3:6 47:22 Malyshev (Korepanov)
    PIM: 8x2 - 9x2 SOG: 18-47

    02.10
    Beibarys Atyrau - Arlan Kokshetau 6-0 (1-0,4-0,1-0)
    11.37 1:0 Nikonorov (Ogorodnikov) PP
    24.17 2:0 Antonov
    25.06 3:0 Frolkin (Sharifyanov, Kharisov) PP
    27.27 4:0 Ogorodnikov (Zubkov)
    38.57 5:0 Frolkin (Sharifyanov, Kharisov) PP
    51.20 6:0 Zubkov (Antonov)
    PIM: 30-22 SOG: 38-15 Att: 400


    Barys-2 Astana - Gornyak Rudny 1:5 (1:1,0:2,0:2)
    0:1 10:33 Kiberleyn
    1:1 15:11 Fadeev (Sagadeev, Shin) PP
    1:2 1:2 22:26 Kassikhin
    1:3 30:31 Ikonnikov
    1:4 41:06 Korepanov
    1:5 41:27 Talaykov
    PIM: 9x2 - 10x2 SOG: 22-41
    Barys-2: Zhitkov - Kir'yanov, Akhmetov, Tolepbergen, Tararin, Sagadeev, Ignatenko, Borisov, Sluka, Okunev, Baubekov, Shin, Gabdulin, Kostarev, Mambetaliev, Belan, Kabiev, Belgibaev, Grebenshchikov, Grachev, Fadeev.
    Goryak: Vorogushin - Markov, Zherikhov, Filippenko, Kravets, Mashinets, Lyapunov, Mogilnikov, Azanov (2nd game), Ikonnikov, Talaykov, Churek, Tolobov, Korepanov, Kiberleyn, Serdyukov, Makarov, Shevchenko (2nd game), Sazonov, Kassikhin, Piskunov, Malyshev, Nikonov (Game 1), Gritsay (Game 1).

    Standing (all teams played 4 games)
    1 Saryarka Karaganda 11
    2 Beybarys Atyrau 10
    3 Ertis Pavlodar 7
    4 Kazakhmys Satpaev 6
    5 Gornyak Rudny 6
    6 Arlan Kokshetau 5
    7 Barys Astana-2 3
    8 Kazzinc Torpedo-2 0
    Last edited by Davide; 06-10-2009 at 20:36.

  22. #22
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    06 october games

    Kazakhmys - Beybarys 1:8 (0:1, 1:2, 0:5)
    0:1 02:30 Kharisov (Koshcheev, Zasypkin) PP
    1:1 29:29 Lozhkin (Paklin, Borodkin)
    1:2 31:23 Deryabin (Zubkov, Borisenko)
    1:3 35:37 Pelevin (Panshin, Ivanov) PP
    1:4 45:01 Zasypkin (Frolkin, Tryasunov) SH
    1:5 52:01 Ivanov (Pelevin, Panshin)
    1:6 53:18 Kharisov (Frolkin, Zasypkin) PP
    1:7 57:18 Pelevin (Ivanov, Panshin) PP
    1:8 57:31 Sharifyanov (Frolkin, Zasypkin)
    PIM: 22-18 SOG: 18-36

    Saryarka Karaganda - Barys-2 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
    1:0 00:29 Esirkenov (Nazhmutdinov)
    2:0 11:48 Pikalov (Shalabanov, Obukhov)
    3:0 38:36 Pikalov (Kokorev, Esirkenov)
    4:0 45:29 Berezensky (Pikalov) PP
    5:0 57:11 Shalabanov (Pikalov, Leonov) PP
    PIM: 3x2 - 7x2 SOG: 55-18 Att: 2.200
    Saryarka: Ivanov - Filin, Vafin, Knyazev, Shalabanov, Kokorev, Esirkenov, Yegorov, Duma, Korobolin, Nazhmutdinov, Mushtaev, Pickalov, Obukhov, Palkin, Glotov, Leonov, Strel'chuk, Saifullin, Korshkov, Berezensky
    Barys-2: Zhitkov - Kir'yanov, Akhmetov, Tolepbergen, Tararin, Shevchenko, Sagadeev, Ignatenko, Borisov, Sluka, Okunev, Baubekov, Shin, Gabdulin, Kosgarev, Mambetaliev Azal, Belan, Kabiev, Belgibaev, Grebenshchikov, Grachev

    Rudny Gornyak - Ertis Pavlodar 5-6 (1-3,1-2,3-1)
    0-1 Obukhov (Bordyug, Semenov), 05.20
    0-2 Klemeshev (Vitoshkin, Zasiadko), 16.53
    1-2 Lyapunov (Zherikhov), 27.20
    1-3 Bordyug (Obukhov), 28.36
    2-3 Kiberleyn (Piskunov, Malyshev),32.23
    2-4 Vitoshkin, 34.57
    2-5 Afonin (Dessert), 39.43
    2-6 Ushkov (Arkhipov), 46.08
    3-6 Makarov (Serdyukov), 50.05
    4-6 Korepanov PP 55.04
    5-6 Kassikhin (Lyapunov, Piskunov), PP 57.20
    PIM: 33-53 SOG: 33-26 Att: 900
    Rudny: Markov (Vorogushin, 29.12, 58.22 - 60.00); Zherikhov - Tolobov, Ikonnikov - Malyshev - Korepanov; Nikonov - Kassihin, Lyapunov - Azanov - Talaykov; Serdyukov - Piskunov, Kiberleyn - Kravets - Makarov; Shumilov - Mashinets, Gritsay - Polkovnikov - Sazonov.
    Ertis: Rachko; Ushkov - Zelenko, Zasiadko - Klemeshev - Vitoshkin; Pupkov - Litvinov, Zhilin - Dessert - Afonin, V. Obukhov - Savenkov, Arkhipov - M. Komissarov - Zhdanov; Gasnikov - Blinov, Obukhov -- Semenov - Bordyug
    Last edited by Davide; 09-10-2009 at 14:14.

  23. #23
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    07 october games

    Kazakhmys Satpaev - Beybarys Atyrau 1:6 (0:2, 0:3, 1:1)
    0:1 01:06 Pelevin (Ivanov, Panshin)
    0:2 10:24 Frolkin (Pelevin) PP
    0:3 21:23 Ivanov (Panshin, Pelevin)
    0:4 29:18 Deryabin (Zubkov, Ogorodnikov)
    0:5 33:30 Ogorodnikov (Zubkov, Deryabin)
    1:5 49:52 Borodkin (Paklin, Ananiev) PP
    1:6 59:27 Deryabin (Frolkina, Kharisov) PP

    SaryArka Karaganda - Barys-2 8:1 (5:1, 2:0, 1:0)
    0:1 00:14 Belgibaev
    1:1 02:54 Nazhmutdinov (Esirkenov, Saifullin)
    2:1 10:00 Egorov (Vafin, Palkin)
    3:1 12:52 Palkin (Egorov, Mushtaev) PP
    4:1 13:51 Seregin (Strelchuk, Berezensky)
    5:1 19:37 Pikalov (Smirnov) SH
    6:1 20:16 Nazhmutdinov (Esirkenov, Saifullin)
    7:1 39:23 Saifullin (Kokorev, Nazhmutdinov) PP
    8:1 47:30 Esirkenov (Nazhmutdinov, Saifullin)
    PIM: 30-34 SOG: 51-16 Att: 1.200
    Saryarka: Fedchenko - Filin, Vafin, Knyazev, Shalabanov, Smirnov, Kokorev, Esirkenov, Yegorov, Duma, Korobolin, Nazhmutdinov, Mushtaev, Pickalov, Palkin, Glotov, Strel'chuk, Saifullin, Korshkov, Seregin, Berezensky
    Barys-2: Zhitkov - Kir'yanov, Akhmetov, Tolepbergen, Tararin, Shevchenko, Sagadeev, Ignatenko, Borisov, Sluka, Okunev, Baubekov, Shin, Gabdulin, Kostarev, Mambetaliev Azal, Belan, Kabiev, Belgibaev, Grebenshchikov, Grachev

    Gornyak Rudny - Ertis Pavlodar 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
    0-1 Yuri Dessert

  24. #24
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    10.10
    SaryArka Karaganda - Beybarys Atyrau 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
    0:1 29:21 Ivanov (Panshin, Pelevin)
    1:1 39:22 Nazhmutdinov (Egorov)
    2:1 50:59 Berezensky (Miroshnichenko, Strelchuk)
    PIM: 20-10 SOG: 24-25 Att: 1.000
    Saryarka: Ivanov - Filin, Vafin, Knyazev, Shalabanov, Kokorev, Esirkenov, Yegorov, Duma, Korobolin, Nazhmutdinov, Mushtaev, Pickalov, Palkin, Glotov, Leonov, Strelchuk, Saifullin, Korshkov, Miroshnichenko, Berezensky
    Beybarys: Seliverstov - Nikonorov, Prokofiev, Pelevin, Zakharov, Frolkin, Dudarev, Tyulyuberdinov, Zasypkin, Deryabin, Antonov, Ogorodnikov, Borysenko M, Borysenko P Pryasunov, Panshin, Ivanov, Provkin, Kharisov, Sharifyanov


    Gornyak Rudny - Kazzinc Torpedo 5-0 (*)

    11.10
    SaryArka Karaganda - Beybarys Atyrau 3:2so (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 2:0)

    0:1 28:34 Ivanov (Pelevin)
    0:2 47:39 Pelevin (Ogorodnikov, Nikonorov) PP
    1:2 49:56 Strelchuk (Miroshnichenko, Glotov)
    2:2 59:51 Miroshnichenko PP
    3:2 65:00 Nazhmutdinov SO
    PIM: 4x2 - 8x2 SOG: 44-26 Att: 1.000
    Saryarka: Ivanov - Filin, Vafin, Knyazev, Shalabanov, Kokorev, Mazula, Esirkenov, Yegorov,Duma, Korobolin, Nazhmutdinov, Mushtaev, Obukhov, Palkin, Glotov, Strel'chuk, Saifullin, Korshkov, Miroshnichenko, Berezensky
    Beybarys: Seliverstov - Nikonorov, Pelevin, Zakharov, Frolkin, Dudarev, Akol'zin, Tyulyuberdinov, Zasypkin, Zubkov, Deryabin, Antonov, Ogorodnikov, Borysenko M, Borysenko P Tryasunov, Panshin, Ivanov, Pravdin, Kharisov, Sharifyanov


    Gornyak Rudny - Kazzinc Torpedo 5-0 (*)

    Barys-2 - Kazakhmys Satpaev 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
    1:0 01:44 Starchenko (Shin) PP
    2:0 12:46 Starchenko (Shin, Vorontsov)
    3:0 40:59 Vorontsov (Starchenko, Shin)
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: 25-39 Att: 200
    Barys-2: Zhitkov - Kazantsev, Kir'yanov, Akhmetov, Lakiza, Tolepbergen, Sagadeev, Ignatenko, Sluka, Baubekov, Starchenko, Shin, Gabdulin, Kostarev, Vorontsov, Mambetaliev Azal, Belan, Kabiev, Belgibaev, Grebenshchikov, Fadeev
    Kazakhmys: Dolgikh - Zharkov, Antropov, Pichkalev, Rumin, Kapustin, Tokarev, Sviridenko, Golubnichiy, Koreshkov, Sedunov, Demakov, Paklin, Lozhkin, Omarbekov, Zazulin, Beskrovny, Ananiev, Banashkov, Tarasov, Ishanov


    Ertis Pavlodar - Arlan Kokshetau 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
    1:0 Blinov (Zhilin, Afonin)PP 08.12
    1:1 Grebenkov (Kozyrev) 32.57
    2:1 Afonin (Zhilin, Dessert) 35.09
    3:1 Afonin (Zhilin) 47.10
    3:2 Kozyrev 52.52
    PIM: 3x2 - 6x2 SOG: 33-22 Att: 1.100
    Ertis: Khovan; Ushkov - Litvinov, Zasiadko - Klemeshev - Vitoshkin; Pupkov - Blinov,- Dessert - Afonin, Savenkov - V. Obukhov, Bukhtoyarov - M. Komissarov - Zhdanov; Ramazanov - Gasnikov, Obukhov -- Shakhov - Bordyug.
    Arlan: Petrov (Stoletov 40.00 - 59.42) Shevchenko - Evseev, Suleimanov - Dubrovin - Zanin; Protopopov - Zavodovski, Grebenkov - Shipitsyn - Kozyrev; Gorechishnikov - Moshkara, Efremov - Popovich - Tolkachev, R. Mambetaliev - Gerasimov, Ostyak - Suraev - Makarov


    12.10
    Ertis Pavlodar - Arlan Kokshetau 3:6 (1:0, 0:5, 1:0)
    1:0 Arkhipov (Zhdanov), 01.42
    1:1 Grebenkov (Protopopov, Zavodovski)PP 04.50
    2:1 Vitoshkin (Zhilin, Afonin), 11.05
    2:2 Zanin (Shipitsyn, Tikhonov) SH 24.31
    2:3 Kozyrev 24.52
    2:4 Dubrovin (Tikhonov, Zanin)PP 29.15
    2:5 Zavodovski (Protopopov, Kozyrev)PP 29.54
    2:6 Zanin (Protopopov, Kozyrev)SH 31.17
    3:6 Zhilin (Pupkov, Dessert) 46.11
    PIM: 6x2 - 8x2 SOG: 34-37 Att: 800
    Ertis: Khovan (Rachko, 24.52); Pupkov - Litvinov, Zhilin - Dessert - Afonin, Savenkov - V. Obukhov, Obukhov - M. Komissarov - Bordyug; Ramazanov - Gasnikov, Arkhipov - Tsyba - Zhdanov, Shakhov - Blinov, Zasiadko - Vitoshkin - Bukhtoyarov
    Arlan: Stoletov; Shevchenko - Evseev, Suleimanov - Dubrovin - Zanin; Protopopov - Zavodovski, Grebenkov - Shipitsyn - Kozyrev; Gorechishnikov - Tikhonov, Efremov - Popovich - Tolkachev, R. Mambetaliev - Gerasimov, Ostyak - Suraev - Makarov


    Barys-2 Astana - Kazakhmys Satpayev 3:2so (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
    1:0 Spiridonov (Belgibaev, Vorontsov) PP 06.32
    1:1 Pichkalev (Lozhkin, Ananiev) 29.47
    1:2 Lozkhin (Omarbekov) 37.04
    2:2 Tolepbergen (Kabiev), 48.03
    3:2 Spiridonov 65.00 SO
    PIM: 7x2 - 4x2 SOG: 24-43 Att: 50
    Barys-2: Zhitkov - Kazantsev, Kiryanov, Akhmetov, Lakiza, Tolepbergen, Spiridonov, A, Sagadeev, Ignatenko, Borisov, Okunev, Baubekov, Gabdulin, Kostarev, Vorontsov, Mambetaliev Azal, Belan, Kabiev, Belgibaev, Grebenshchikov, Fadeev
    Kazakhmys: Dyakonov - Zharkikh, Antropov, Pichkalev, Rumin, Myasnikov, Kapustin, Tokarev, Sviridenko, Golubnichiy, Koreshkov, Sedunov, Demakov, Paklin, Lozhkin, Omarbekov, Zazulin, Beskrovny, Ananiev,

    Banashkov, Tarasov

    (*) Kazzinc Torpedo didn't compare at Rudny and lost both game. Management decided that from next game Torpedo will allign first team, following bad results of farm team

    Standing
    1 SaryArka Karaganda 8/22
    2 Beybarys Atyrau 8/17
    3 Ertis Pavlodar 8/16
    4 Rudny Gornyak 8/12
    5 Arlan Kokshetau 6/8
    6 Barys-2 8/8
    7 Kazakhmys Satpaev 8/7
    8 Kazzinc-Torpedo -2 6/0

  25. #25
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    15.10
    Arlan Kokshetau - Kazakhmys Satpayev 7:0 (4:0, 1:0, 2:0)
    Gerasimov (Makarov) 04.56 1:0
    Zanin (Dubrovin)PP 10.05 2:0
    Mambetaliev (Ostyukov)PP 16.20 3:0
    Ostyukov (Makarov) SH 19.00 4:0
    Suraev PP 37.08 5:0
    Lihotnikov (Popovich, Tolkachev) 57.57 6:0
    Mambetaliev (Makarov) 58.30 7:0
    PIM: 37-14 SOG: 34-23 Att: 1.500
    Arlan: Stoletov (44:20 Petrov) - Shevchenko, Tikhonov, Suleimanov, Dubrovin, Zanin, Protopopov (A), Zavodovski (A), Grebenkov, Shipitsyn, Kozyrev (A) , Rumyantsev, Evseev, Lihotnikov, Popovich, Tolkachev, Gerasimov, Mambetaliev, Ostyukov, Suraev, Makarov
    Kazakhmys: Dolgikh (36:15 Dyakonov) - Demakov, Tarasov, Tokarev (A), Ryumin, Banashkov, Ananiev, Paklin (A), Lozhkin, Omarbekov, Golubnichiy, Antropov, Zazulin, Iskhakov, Rychkalov (A), Kapustin, Myasnikov, Sedunov, Sviridenko, Koreshkov, Beskrovny


    16.10
    Arlan Kokshetau - Kazakhmys Satpayev 4-3so

    Beybarys Atyrau - Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 2:4

    Gornyak Rudny - Sary Arka Karaganda 2:4

    Ertis Pavlodar - Barys Astana-2 6:2 (0:0, 1:1,5:1)

    17.10
    Beybarys Atyrau - Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 2:3ot

    Gornyak Rudny - Sary Arka Karaganda 1:3

    Ertis Pavlodar - Barys Astana-2 8:2 (2:1, 3:1, 3:0)
    1:0 09:36 Zlobin (Obukhov, Semenov)
    1:1 12:59 Kazantsev (Mambetaliev, Lakiza)
    2:1 16:23 Obukhov (Slobin)
    3:1 23:19 Shakhov (Zhdanov)
    4:1 24:49 Kommissarov (Afonin)
    5:1 30:21 Obukhov (Semenov, Savenkov)
    5:2 39:07 Kazantsev (Ignatenko)
    6:2 49:07 Zelenko (Klimov)
    7:2 51:15 Arkhipov (Tsyba)
    8:2 55:08 Arkhipov (Zhdanov)

  26. #26
    IHF Prospect azych's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Astana, Kazakhstan
    Posts
    4
    Alessandro and David,
    you can find useful information on the following links, but all in Russian:
    http://sport.nur.kz/news/hokkey
    http://www.volki.kz/
    and of course http://www.barys-fans.kz/
    Let's open english discussion there also!!!

  27. #27
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    20-21 october games

    Gornyak Rudny - Arlan Kokshetau 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
    Gavrilov (Serdyukov), 22.39 (1:0)
    Grebenkov, 34.52 PP (1:1)
    Zherikhov (Malyshev, Korepanov), 39.14 (2:1)
    Serdyukov (Plugarev, Makarov)PP 52.14 (3:1)
    PIM: 6x2 - 6x2 SOG: 33:22 Att: 900

    Gornyak Rudny - Arlan Kokshetau 2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
    Ikonnikov (Korepanov), 00.24 (1:0)
    Zavodovski (Kozyrev)PP 01.18 (1:1)
    Kozyrev (Grebenkov, Rumyantsev), 10.02 (1:2)
    Makarov (Popovich), 27.36 (1:3)
    Serdyukov, 39.08 SH (2:3)
    Popovich (Rumyantsev), 51.05 (2:4).
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: 35:18 Att: 850

  28. #28
    IHF Prospect azych's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Astana, Kazakhstan
    Posts
    4
    BTW, kazakhs fanats have created new Kazakh hockey site (Russian version only now)
    http://www.ourhockey.kz
    Welcome!!

  29. #29
    IHF Member Alessandro Seren Rosso's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2006
    Location
    Turin, Italy
    Posts
    2,991
    The site does look great!
    My articles at The Hockey Writers

  30. #30
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    20 october

    Gornyak Rudny - Arlan Kokshetau 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
    1-0 Gavrilov (Serdyukov), 22.39
    1-1 Grebenkov, 34.52 PP
    2-1 Zherikhov (Malyshev, Korepanov), 39.14
    3-1 Serdyukov (Plugarev, Makarov)PP 52.14
    PIM: 6x2 - 6x2 SOG: 33-22 Att: 900

    21 october

    Gornyak Rudny - Arlan Kokshetau 2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
    1-0 Ikonnikov (Korepanov), 00.24
    1-1 Zavodovski (Kozyrev)PP 01.18
    1-2 Kozyrev (Grebenkov, Rumyantsev), 10.02
    1-3 Makarov (Popovich), 27.36
    2-3 Serdyukov SH 39.08
    2-4 Popovich (Rumyantsev), 51.05
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: 35-18 Att: 850

  31. #31
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    22 october
    Kazzinc Torpedo-2 - Ertis Pavlodar 2:1ot (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
    1-0 Aleksandrov (Rifel), 21.25
    1-1 M. Komissarov (Pupkov)PP 51.09
    2-1 Belyaev (Argokov, Aleksandrov)PP 63.35
    PIM: 7x2 - 7x2 SOG: 45-19

    Barys-2 Astana - Beybarys Atyrau 4:5so (0:1, 2:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
    0-1 Frolkin (Zasypkin, Sharifyanov), 06.52
    1-1 Solarev (Belgibaev, Vorontsov), 28.54
    1-2 Panshin (Ivanov), 30.44
    2-2 Kazantsev (Solarev, Lakiza)PP 32.05
    3-2 Solarev (Kazantsev, Lakiza)PP 48.27
    3-3 Koshcheev (Kharisov, Frolkin)PP 50.52
    3-4 Pelevin (Panshin), 54.01
    4-4 Solarev (Kazantsev, Vorontsov)PP 56.38
    4-5 Antonov SO 65.00
    PIM: 10x2 - 9x2 SOG: 23-40 Att: 200
    Barys-2: Zhitkov - Kazantsev, Kiryanov, Akhmetov, Lakiza, Tolepbergen, Tararin, Solarev, Sagadeev, Ignatenko, Borisov, Sluka, Okunev, Gabdulin, Kostarev, Vorontsov, Mambetaliev Azal, Grebenshchikov, Fadeev
    Beybarys: Bessonov - Nikonorov, Pelevin, Zakharov, Frolkin, Dudarev, Akol'zin, Tyulyuberdinov, Zasypkin, Zubkov, Deryabin, Antonov, Ogorodnikov, Borisenko, Tryasunov, Koshcheev, Panshin, Ivanov, Provkin, Kharisov, Sharifyanov

    22 october
    Barys-2 Astana - Beybarys Atyrau 1:9 (1:4, 0:3, 0:2)
    0:1 02:14 Zasypkin (Kharisov, Frolkin)
    0:2 08:25 Tryasunov (Zubkov, Koshcheev)
    0:3 09:21 Sharifyanov (Zasypkin)
    0:4 11:21 Nikonorov (Ogorodnikov)PP
    1:4 12:44 Savchenko (Solarev, Vorontsov)PP
    1:5 22:36 Koshcheev (Pelevin, Ivanov)PP
    1:6 25:00 Zasypkin (Frolkin, Tryasunov)
    1:7 37:32 Deryabin (Zubkov)
    1:8 47:49 Panshin (Ivanov)SH
    1:9 50:13 Kocherin (Koshcheev, Dudarev)PP
    PIM: 4x2 - 9x2 SOG: 19-32 Att: 150
    Barys-2: Zhitkov (50:13 Smelyanets) - Savchenko, Kir'yanov, Akhmetov, Lakiza, Tolepbergen, Solarev, Sagadeev, Ignatenko, Borisov, Sluka, Sidorenko, Baubekov, Gabdulin, Kostarev, Vorontsov, Mambetaliev Azal, Kabiev, Belgibaev,Grebenshchikov Fadeev
    Beybarys: Seliverstov - Nikonorov, Pelevin, Zakharov, Frolkin, Dudarev, Akol'zin, Zasypkin, Zubkov, Dudarev, Antonov, Ogorodnikov, Borisenko, Tryasunov, Koshcheev, Panshin, Ivanov, Provkin, Kharisov, Sharifyanov, Kocherin


    Kazzinc Torpedo-2 - Ertis Pavlodar 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
    1-0 Doszhan Esirkenov
    1-1 Evgeny Gasnikov
    2-1 Maksim Kaznacheev

  32. #32
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    25 october
    Kazakhmys Satpaev - Gornyak Rudny 1-2 (0-0,0-2,1-0)

    0-1 Michal Gavrilov
    0-2 Artur Kiberleyn
    1-2 Ilshat Iskhakov

    26 october
    Kazakhmys Satpaev - Gornyak Rudny 1-2


    Standing:

    1 Saryarka Karaganda 10/28
    2 Beybarys Atyrau 12/23
    3 Ertis Pavlodar 12/23
    4 Gornyak Rudny 14/21
    5 Arlan Kokshetau 10/16
    6 Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 10/10
    7 Barys Astana-2 12/9
    8 Kazakhmys Satpaev 12/8

  33. #33
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    27.10 games

    Kazzinc Torpedo-2 - Barys-2 Astana 5:3 (0:0, 3:1, 2:2)
    1-0 Kachulin (Fedosenko, Demidenko)PP 20.52
    2:0 Kachulin PP 25.51
    2:1 Belgibaev 31.09
    3:1 I. Ramazanov (Rakhmanov) 35:13
    3:2 Vorontsov (Ignatenko)PP 45.46
    3:3 Akhmetov (Ignatenko)PP 48.17
    4:3 Fedosenko 51.36
    5:3 Kachulin EN 59.53
    PIM: 36-32 SOG: 41-19 Att: 1.500
    Kazzinc-Torpedo: Smolnikov; Netesov, Astafiev, Svistunov, Ivashin, Efremov, Grishchenko, A. Petrov, Lazorenko, Demidenko, Fedosenko Tleubaev, Denisenko, Kruchinin, Abramochkin, Kenbaev, Kruglov, Onishchenko, Rakhmanov, Kachulin, I. Ramazanov.
    Barys: Zhitkov (out 59.45 - 59.53); Kir'yanov, Akhmetov, Borisov, Kostarev, Zozulya, Grebenshchikov, Grachev, Fadeev; Tolepbergen, Sagadeev, Ignatenko, Sidorenko, Okunev, Baubekov, Gabdulin, Vorontsov, Mambetaliev, Belan, Kabiev , Belgibaev


    Beybarys Atyrau - Ertis Pavlodar 1:2 (1-0,0-2,0-0)
    1-0 Sharifyanov (Nikonorov, Frolkin)PP 18.22
    1-1 Ushkov (Klemeshev, Zelenko)PP 27.30
    1-2 Blinov (Pupkov, Dessert), 36.35
    PIM: 3x2 - 3x2 SOG 27:17 Att: 300
    Last edited by Davide; 29-10-2009 at 12:48.

  34. #34
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    28.10 games

    Beybarys Atyrau - Ertis Pavlodar 4:3ot (3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
    1:0 Panshin PP 03.05
    1:1 M. Komissarov (Savenko), 03.39
    2:1 Zubkov (Deryabin, Antonov), 04.39
    3:1 Zakharov, 05.10
    3:2 Zelenko (Klemeshev)PP 21.48
    3:3 Savenkov (Arkhipov), 31.21
    4:3 Pelevin (Kharisov)PP 60.40
    PIM: 24-14 SOG: 37:30

    Kazzinc Torpedo-2 - Barys-2 Astana 8:2 (5:0, 2:2, 1:0)
    1:0 Onishchenko (Denisenko), 07.47
    2:0 Nurek (Grishchenko), 10.32
    3:0 Tleubaev (Rakhmanov), 17.13
    4:0 Efremov (D. Belkin, Morev), 17.26
    5:0 Lazorenko (Onishchenko), 18.49
    5:1 Baubekov, 21.10
    5:2 Vorontsov (Ignatenko, Belgibaev), 22.16
    6:2 Astafiev (Ivashin), 23.53
    7:2 Netesov, 38.54
    8:2 Netesov (Terni, Fedosenko), 57.25
    PIM: 14-22 SOG: 44:19

  35. #35
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    31.10
    Sary Arka Karaganda - Arlan Kokshetau 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)

    1:0 04:51 Korshkov (Egorov)
    2:0 14:37 Strel'chuk (Seregin, Berezensky)
    3:0 35:48 Seregin (Korobolin, Berezensky)
    3:1 54:12 Mambetaliev (Makarov, Ostyukov)
    PIM: 26-28 SOG: 27-22
    Saryarka: Ivanov - Filin, Vafin, Knyazev, Kokorev, Mazula, Esirkenov, Yegorov, Duma, Korobolin, Nazhmutdinov, Mushtaev, Pickalov, Obukhov, Glotov, Strel'chuk, Saifullin, Korshkov, Miroshnichenko, Seregin, Berezensky.
    Arlan: Stoletov - Rumyantsev, Grebenkov, Protopopov, Zavodsky, Popovich, Shipitsin, Lihotnikov, Ostyukov, Dubrovin, Suraev, Mambetaliev, Skrynnik, Suleimanov, Denisov, Zanin, Moshkarev, Kozyrev, Gerasimov, Makarov, Tolkachev


    01.11
    Sary Arka Karaganda - Arlan Kokshetau 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
    1:0 16:22 Korshkov (Nazhmutdinov, Mushtaev)
    1:1 27:31 Tolkachev (Kozyrev)
    1:2 34:15 Schipitsin (Grebenkov)
    2:2 49:53 Strel'chuk (Miroshnichenko)
    2:3 58:54 Schipitsin
    PIM: 41-44 SOG: 35-20
    Saryarka: Fedchenko - Filin, Vafin, Knyazev, Kokorev, Mazula, Esirkenov, Yegorov, Duma, Korobolin, Nazhmutdinov, Mushtaev, Pickalov, Obukhov, Glotov, Strel'chuk, Saifullin, Korshkov, Miroshnichenko, Seregin, Berezensky.
    Arlan: Stoletov - Rumyantsev, Grebenkov, Protopopov, Zavodsky, Popovich, Shipitsin, Lihotnikov, Ostyukov, Suraev, Mambetaliev, Efremov, Gorechishnikov, Skrynnik, Suleimanov, Denisov, Zanin, Kozyrev, Gerasimov, Makarov, Tolkachev


    Standing

    1 Sary Arka Karaganda 12/31
    2 Ertis Pavlodar 14/27
    3 Beybarys Atyrau 14/25
    4 Gornyak Rudny 14/21
    5 Arlan Kokshetau 12/19
    6 Kazzinc Torpedo-2 12/16
    7 Barys-2 14/9
    8 Kazakhmys Satpaev 12/8

    Top Scorers
    1. Andrei Pelevin Beybarys Atyrau 19 (10+9)
    2. Mikhail Panshin Beybarys Atyrau 16 (9+7)
    3. Denis Ivanov Beybarys Atyrau 15 (7+8)
    4. Andrei Frolkin Beybarys Atyrau 14 (3+11)
    5. Rastam Esirkenov Sary Arka Karaganda 12 (6+6)
    5. Pavel Zhilin Ertis Pavlodar 12 (4+8)

  36. #36
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    05-06 november games

    05 november
    Barys-2 - Kazakhmys 6:3 (1:1, 3:2, 2:0)
    0:1 07:18 Migulev (Kapustin, Mirgayazov)
    1:1 10:05 Starchenko (Lakiza, Shin) PP
    1:2 22:03 Gorbovoi PP
    1:3 24:54 Borodkin (Sedunov) PP
    2:3 27:22 Lakiza (Kazantsev) PP
    3:3 29:26 Ignatenko (Akhmetov, Kabiev)
    4:3 37:34 Shin
    5:3 50:00 Savchenko (Shin) SH
    6:3 53:14 Solarev (Lakiza)
    PIM: 20-12 SOG: 26-30 Att: 200
    Barys-2: Zhitkov - Savchenko, Kazantsev, Akhmetov, Lakiza, Tolepbergen, Spiridonov, A Solarev, Sagadeev, Ignatenko, Borisov, Sluka, Antipin, Baubekov, Starchenko, Shin, Mambetaliev Azal, Kabiev, Belgibaev, Grebenshchikov
    Kazakhmys: Pakush - Zharkikh, Antropov, Moshkarev, Pichkalev, Ryumin, Kikot, Kapustin, Sysa, Mirgayazov, Golubnichiy, Migulev, Sedunov, Efremov, Borodkin, Gorbovoi, Lozhkin, Ananiev, Tarasov, Smirnov, Ishanov


    06 november
    Barys-2 - Kazakhmys 4:3so (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
    0:1 10:24 Lozhkin (Borodkin) PP
    0:2 13:20 Gorbovoi (Iskhakov, Pichkalev)
    0:3 30:27 Migulev (Kapustin) PP
    1:3 37:37 Lakiza (Vorontsov, Starchenko) PP
    2:3 45:44 Shin (Starchenko)
    3:3 59:59 Antipin (Starchenko)
    4:3 65:00 Shin SO
    PIM: 14-26 SOG: 44-35 Att: 200
    Barys-2: Zhitkov (30:27 Gryaznov) - Savchenko, Kazantsev, Akhmetov, Lakiza, Tolepbergen, Solarev, Sagadeev, Ignatenko, Borisov, Sluka, Antipin, Baubekov, Starchenko, Shin, Vorontsov, Gabdulin, Mambetaliev Azal, Kabiev, Belgibaev, Grebenshchikov
    Kazakhmys: Dolgikh - Nureyev, Antropov, Moshkarev, Pichkalev, Kapustin, Sysa, Mirgayazov, Golubnichiy, Migulev, Smekalin, Sedunov, Efremov, Borodkin, Gorbovoi, Lozhkin, Beskrovny, Ananiev, Tarasov, Smirnov, Iskhakov


    Kazzinc Torpedo Ust Kamenogorosk - Ertis Pavlodar 0-5 ; 0-5
    Kazzinc Torpedo was unable to compose a roster for matches vs Ertis and lost both game by forfait

  37. #37
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    09.11
    Arlan Kokshetau - Ertis Pavlodar 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
    0-1 Arkhipov (Savenko, Zhdanov), 13.13
    0-2 Ushkov (Vitoshkin, Semenov) PP2 28.10
    0-3 Tsyba (Afonin, Zelenko) PP 29.30
    1-3 Kozyrev (Shipitsyn) PP 35.05
    2-3 Shipitsyn (Kozyrev, Zavodovski), 48.44
    PIM: 20-24 SOG: 19:26 Att: 1.500

    Barys-2 - Sary Arka Karaganda 5:3 (2:0, 0:1, 3:2)
    1:0 01:39 Shin (Rymarev)
    2:0 10:02 Rymarev (Shin)
    2:1 30:19 Esirkenov (Saifullin, Filin)
    3:1 40:26 Zhailauov (Krasnoslobodtsev) PP
    4:1 44:56 Gavrilin (Zhailauov, Krasnoslobodtsev)
    5:1 45:28 Solarev (Rymarev, Shin)
    5:2 47:34 Strelchuk (Seregin, Berezensky)
    5:3 55:34 Dolgikh (Kokorev) PP
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2 SOG: 33:46 Att: 500
    Barys-2: Kuznetsov - Savchenko, Kiryanov, Akhmetov, Lakiza, Zhailauov, Tolepbergen, Spiridonov, Solarev, Ignatenko, Vasil'chenko, Sluka, Gavrilin, Shin, Vorontsov, Krasnoslobodtsev, Kabiev, Belgibaev, Grebenshchikov, Fadeev, Rymarev
    SaryArka: Ivanov - Filin, Ulyanov, Vafin, Knyazev, Kokorev, Dolgikh, Esirkenov, Egorov, Ivantsov, Tokarev, Korobolin, Nazhmutdinov, Mushtaev, Strel'chuk, Zotkin, Saifullin, Korshkov, Miroshnichenko, Seregin, Berezensky


    Beybarys Atyrau - Kazakhmys Satpaev 4:3ot (0:2, 3:1, 0:0, 1:0)
    0:1 Gorbovoi (Pichkalev), 01.43
    0:2 Smirnov 19.34 (0:2)
    1:2 Pelevin (Sharifyanov), 24.50
    1:3 Golubnichiy (Lozhkin), 27.59
    2:3 Frolkin (Ivanov), 31.23
    3:3 Antonov (Pelevin, Sharifyanov), 35.42
    4:3 Pelevin (Sharifyanov, Frolkina) PP 64.50
    PIM: 2x2 - 4x2 SOG: 40:17 Att: 500

    10.11
    Arlan Kokshetau - Ertis Pavlodar 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
    1-0 Kozyrev (Grebenkov) PP 17.35
    1-1 Semenov (Zelenko, Afonin) PP 24.07
    1-2 Zhdanov (Gasnikov, Tsyba), 39.55
    PIM: 6x2 - 9x2 SOG: 31:25 Att: 1.500

    Barys-2 - Sary Arka Karaganda 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
    0:1 11:02 Duma (Tokarev, Glotov)
    0:2 23:00 Tokarev (Ulyanov)
    0:3 46:28 Korshkov (Nazhmutdinov)
    1:3 48:28 Gabdulin (Spiridonov, A, Belgibaev)
    PIM: 26-16 SOG: 22:46 Att: 1.200
    Barys-2: Zhitkov - Savchenko, Kazantsev, Akhmetov, Lakiza, Tolepbergen, Tararin, Spiridonov, Sagadeev, Ignatenko, Sluka, Okunev, Baubekov, Gabdulin, Mambetaliev, Belan, Kabiev, Belgibaev, Grebenshchikov, Fadeev
    SaryArka: Ivanov - Filin, Ulyanov, Knyazev, Kokorev, Dolgikh, Esirkenov, Egorov, Ivantsov, Tokarev, Duma, Korobolin, Nazhmutdinov, Mushtaev, Pickalov, Glotov, Strelchuk, Korshkov, Miroshnichenko, Seregin, Berezensky


    Beybarys Atyrau - Kazakhmys Satpaev 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
    1:0 Kharchenko (Leonov), 01.15
    2:0 Panshin (Pelevin, Frolkin) PP 25.01
    2:1 Lozhkin (Kapustin), 44.05
    PIM: 34-18 SOG: 22:16 Att: 400

    Kazzinc Torpedo-2 - Gornyak Rudny 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
    0:1 Gritsay (Kassikhin), 13.54
    1:1 Vasiliev (Zhabunin), 15.56
    1:2 Ikonnikov (Korepanov, Nevstruev) PP 20.58
    2:2 Vasiliev (Belkin), 26.56
    2:3 Mogilnikov (Lyapunov), 57.24
    PIM: 3x2 - 4x2 SOG: 20:37 Att: 1.500

  38. #38
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    11.11
    Kazzinc Torpedo-2 - Gornyak Rudny 3:4 (0:0, 1:2, 2:2)
    0:1 Ikonnikov (Korepanov), 34.05
    1:1 Fedosenko, 35.58
    1:2 Kiberleyn, 39.14
    1:3 Serdyukov (Ikonnikov), 51.47
    1:4 Mogilnikov (Piskunov, Lyapunov), 52.13
    2:4 Nurek (Fedosenko), 54.40
    3:4 Asanov, 57.58
    PIM: 18-22 SOG: 25:52 Att: 1.500

    Standing
    TeamGPWOTWSOWLOTLSOLGF:GAPTS
    1. Ertis Pavlodar18120032164:3739
    2. Sary Arka Karaganda14100220053:2434
    3. Beybarys Atyrau1672131261:3330
    4. Gornyak Rudny1690070048:3827
    5. Arlan Kokshetau1450270040:3819
    6. Barys Astana 218402110148:8617
    7. Kazzinc Torpedo 216420100041:6416
    8. Kazakhmys Satpaev16200101336:7110
    Last edited by Davide; 02-03-2010 at 00:34.

  39. #39
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    13.11
    Beybarys Atyrau - Sary Arka Karaganda 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1)
    1-0 Leonov (Kharchenko), 03.34
    2-0 Pelevin (Panshin, Kharisov) PP2 13.49
    2-1 Seregin (Miroshnichenko, Strel'chuk), 29.56
    3-1 Pelevin (Panshin, Ivanov), 37.18
    4-1 Ivanov (Kharchenko, Sharifyanov), 38.12
    5-1 Kharchenko, (Sharifyanov) SH 51.01
    5-2 Berezensky (Ulyanov, Strel'chuk) PP 52.27
    PIM: 6-24 SOG: 36:16 Att: 300

    14.11
    Beybarys Atyrau - Sary Arka Karaganda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
    0-1 Dolgikh (Esirkenov, Ivantsov) PP 37.04
    PIM: 9x2 - 6x2 SOG: 26:21 (3:12, 14:6, 9:3) Att: 300

    Kazakhmys Satpaev - Barys-2 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
    1:0 13:42 Iskhakov (Pichkalev, Gorbovoi)
    2:0 18:53 Moshkarev (Kapustin, Nureyev) PP
    3:0 26:12 Lozhkin (Golubnichiy, Sedunov) PP
    4:0 28:53 Iskhakov (Pichkalev, Gorbovoi)
    4:1 31:58 Ignatenko (Gabdulin, Belgibaev)
    5:1 57:01 Gorbovoi (Pichkalev, Iskhakov)
    PIM: 9x2 - 7x2

    Ertis Pavlodar - Gornyak Rudny 3:2 (2:0,1:2,0:0)
    1:0 Evgeny Nikolaev (Stanislav Vitoshkin, Denis Klemeshev 07.34)
    2:0 Stanislav Vitoshkin (Evgeny Ushkov 19.45)
    3:0 Stanislav Vitoshkin (Sergei Gubin 23.16)
    3:1 Igor Kravets (Artur Kiberleyn, Roman Blagoj 26.51)
    3:2 Vasili Kassikhin (Pavel Korepanov, Aleksei Malyshev 33.35)
    SOG: 38-20

    15.11
    Kazakhmys Satpaev - Barys-2 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0
    )
    1:0 08:22 Borodkin
    2:0 30:16 Kapustin (Efremov, Nureyev)
    3:0 36:35 Lozhkin (Sedunov, Golubnichiy) PP
    4:0 54:02 Lozhkin (Borodkin, Sysa)
    PIM: 10:24 - SOG: 35:9

    Ertis Pavlodar - Gornyak Rudny 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
    0:1 Evgeny Lyapunov (Pavel Sazonov 29.20)
    1:1 Evgeny Nikolaev (Evgeny Ushkov, Denis Klemeshev 37.51)
    2:1 Alexander Arkhipov (Andrei Savenkov 56.12)
    PIM: 4x2 - 8x2 SOG: 27-27 Att: 1.500

    Arlan Kokshetau - Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 5-0; 5-0 by forfait

  40. #40
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    19.11

    Arlan - Barys-2 9:0 (3:0,3:0,3:0)

    Kazakhmys Satpaev - Kazzinc Torpedo-2 5-0; 5-0 by forfait

    20.11
    Sary Arka Karaganda - Ertis Pavlodar 2:1so (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)

    0:1 21:19 Afonin (Pupkov) PP
    1:1 59:20 Saifullin (Egorov)
    2:1 65:00 Esirkenov SO
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2
    Saryarka: Ivanov - Ulyanov, Vafin, Knyazev, Semyannikov, Duma, Korobolin, Korshkov, Miroshnichenko, Dolgikh, Esirkenov, Egorov, Ivantsov, Tokarev, Nazhmutdinov, Glotov, Strel'chuk, Zotkin, Saifullin, Seregin, Berezensky
    Ertis: Khovan - Ushkov, Gubin, Ramazanov, Blinov, Savenkov, Litvinov, Pupkov, Zelenko, Semenov, Nikolaev, Tsyba, Sotnikov, Komissarov, Arkhipov, Bordyug, Zhilin, Afonin, Klemeshev, Zhdanov, Vitoshkin


    21.11
    Sary Arka Karaganda - Ertis Pavlodar 8:1 (5:0, 1:1, 2:0)

    1:0 04:17 Dolgikh
    2:0 07:16 Palkin (Ivantsov)
    3:0 09:18 Saifullin (Korobolin, Esirkenov)
    4:0 17:26 Miroshnichenko (Strel'chuk, Seregin)
    5:0 19:01 Esirkenov (Nazhmutdinov, Duma)
    5:1 32:21 Savenkov
    6:1 39:11 Saifullin (Duma, Esirkenov) PP
    7:1 52:53 Korshkov (Dolgikh)
    8:1 55:32 Nazhmutdinov (Saifullin)

    23.11
    Gornyak Rudny - Barys-2 6:1 (2:0, 3:0, 1:1)
    1:0 00:10 Lyapunov (Filippenko, Kassikhin)
    2:0 16:43 Sazonov (Lyapunov)
    3:0 22:38 Blagoj (Nikonov)
    4:0 27:15 Gritsay (Kiberleyn) PP
    5:0 39:04 Sokolov (Ikonnikov)
    5:1 43:33 Gabdulin (Okunev)
    6:1 55:35 Sazonov (Filippenko, Kassikhin) PP
    PIM: 10-24

    Arlan Kokshetau - Beybarys Atyrau 3:1 (1-1,1-0,1-0)
    1-0 Sergey Zavodovski
    1-1 Anton Nikonorov (Andrei Pelevin)
    2-1 Sergey Zavodovski PP2
    3-1 Nikita Kavzalov EN

    24.11
    Sary Arka Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)

    1:0 01:01 Esirkenov (Saifullin)
    2:0 40:24 Saifullin (Esirkenov)
    2:1 57:02 Litvinov
    3:1 58:52 Nazhmutdinov (Esirkenov) EN

    Kazakhmys Satpaev - Ertis Pavlodar 5:4ot (2:0, 1:2, 1:2, 1:0)
    1:0 09:24 Migulev (Smirnov, Nureyev)
    2:0 18:50 Gorbovoi (Pichkalev)
    2:1 26:12 Zhdanov (Pilyugin, Blinov)
    3:1 26:30 Gorbovoi (Smekalin, Pichkalev)
    3:2 37:58 Afonin (Savenkov, Zhdanov)
    3:3 43:52 Nikolaev (Zelenko)
    4:3 52:58 Migulev (Nureyev)
    4:4 57:28 Afonin (Ushkov, Klemeshev)
    5:4 60:17 Smekalin (Pichkalev, Gorbovoi)
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: 18-33

    Arlan Kokshetau - Beybarys Atyrau 2-1ot (0-0,0-1,1-0,1-0)
    0-1 Aleksandr Zubkov (Zakharov)
    1-1 Aleksei Obukhov PP
    2-1 Daniel Popovich

    Gornyak Rudny - Barys-2 12:0 (3:0, 5:0, 4:0)
    1:0 01:37 Filippenko (Mogilnikov)
    2:0 14:36 Korepanov (Nevstruev, Ikonnikov)
    3:0 18:33 Makarov PP
    4:0 21:31 Filippenko (Lyapunov) PP
    5:0 25:58 Kassikhin (Filippenko)
    6:0 31:04 Sazonov (Nevstruev, Mashinets)
    7:0 32:24 Blagoj (Nikonov)
    8:0 32:37 Plugarev (Makarov)
    9:0 43:18 Plugarev (Churek, Makarov) PP
    10:0 43:54 Gavrilov (Korepanov)
    11:0 47:35 Kravets (Mashinets, Churek)
    12:0 50:24 Gavrilov (Nevstruev, Ikonnikov)
    PIM: 41-22

    25.11
    Sary Arka Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
    0:1 26:38 Litvinov (Vyatkin)
    0:2 44:27 Gasnikov (Asanov, Savenkov)
    1:2 59:20 Esirkenov (Nazhmutdinov, Saifullin)
    1:3 59:51 Alexandrov EN

    Kazakhmys Satpaev - Ertis Pavlodar 2:3(1:1,0:2,1:0)
    04.05 0:1 Evgeny Nikolaev
    18.59 1:1 Dmitri Migulev
    44.30 1:2 Aleksandr Semenov
    46.42 1:3 Aleksandr Semenov
    57.38 2:3 Vasili Gorbovoi

    27.11
    Gornyak Rudny - Beybarys Atyrau 5:4so (1:1, 3:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
    1:0 03:45 Ikonnikov (Plugarev)
    1:1 13:04 Ivanov (Sharifyanov) PP
    2:1 22:26 Kiberleyn (Churekov)
    2:2 24:02 Panshin (Pelevin)
    2:3 28:34 Kharchenko (Leonov, Nikonorov)
    3:3 33:42 Kravets (Filippenko, Piskunov) PP
    4:3 34:26 Gavrilov (Serdyukov, Plugarev)
    4:4 49:49 Panshin (Sharifyanov, Pelevin)
    5:4 65:00 Gavrilov SO
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: 27-30
    Gornyak: Markov - Shumilov, Filippenko, Nevstruev, Kravets, Nikonov, Mashinets, Lyapunov, Mogil'nikov (2), Ikonnikov, Churekov, Korepanov, Kiberleyn, Serdyukov (2), Plugarev, Makarov, Gavrilov (2), Sazonov, Kassikhin (2), Piskunov, Malyshev
    Beybarys: Seliverstov (40:01 Bessonov) - Nikonorov, Prokofiev, Pelevin, Zakharov (2), Frolkin, Dudarev, Tyulyuberdinov, Zasypkin (2), Zubkov (2), Deryabin , Antonov (2), Ogorodnikov, Borisenko, Kharchenko, Tryasunov, Panshin, Ivanov, Panshin, Ivanov, Kharisov (2), Leonov, Sharifyanov (2)


    28.11
    Gornyak Rudny - Beybarys Atyrau 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
    1:0 07:13 Churekov (Kravets) SH
    1:1 18:50 Kharchenko (Ivanov, Kharisov) PP
    1:2 29:37 Zasypkin (Ivanov, Kharisov)

    Standing
    TeamGPWOTWSOWLOTLSOLGF:GAPTS
    1. Ertis Pavlodar24150022478:5750
    2. Sary Arka Karaganda20130340070:3545
    3. Beybarys Atyrau2292153274:4738
    4. Arlan Kokshetau20101270070:4336
    5. Gornyak Rudny221101100075:5035
    6. Kazakhmys Satpaev22610113362:7924
    7. Kazzinc Torpedo 222520150045:8819
    8. Barys Astana 224402171053:12817

  41. #41
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    02 december games

    Arlan Kokshetau - Sary Arka Karaganda 2-1 (1-0,0-0,1-1)
    1-0 Dmitry Zakharov
    1-1 Aleksandr Egorov
    2-1 Danil Popovich

    Ertis Pavlodar - Beybarys Atyrau 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
    1:0 03:10 Zhilin (Sotnikov) PP
    2:0 19:59 Semenov (Sotnikov) PP

    Gornyak Rudny - Kazakhmys Satpaev 7:3 (2:1, 2:1, 3:1)
    1:0 13:41 Churek (Nikonov, Popovich) PP
    2:0 14:42 Gavrilin (Korepanov, Makarov) PP
    2:1 19:42 Lozhkin (Sedunov, Borodkin)
    2:2 32:18 Migulev (Kapustin) PP
    3:2 35:42 Churekov (Popovich, Filippenko)
    4:2 37:42 Gavrilov (Serdyukov, Plugarev)
    5:2 48:39 Ikonnikov (Mogil'nikov, Korepanov)
    5:3 49:43 Pichkalev (Gavrilov)
    6:3 53:25 Plugarev (Gavrilov, Makarov)
    7:3 58:38 Makarov (Plugarev, Makarov)

  42. #42
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    03 december games

    Arlan Kokshetau - Sary Arka Karaganda 2-1
    1-0 Sergey Rumyantsev
    2-0 Sergey Rumyantsev
    2-1 Aleksei Korshkov

    Gornyak Rudny - Kazakhmys Satpaev 2-4 (1-1,1-1,0-2)
    1-0 Evgeny Ikonnikov
    1-1 Vitaly Golubnichy
    2-1 Roman Balgoj (Mikhail Churekov)
    2-2 Renat Omarbekov
    2-3 Vasily Gorbovoy
    2-4 Vasily Gorbovoy

    Ertis Pavlodar - Beybarys Atyrau 1-2so (0-0,0-1,1-0,0-0,0-1)
    0-1 Denis Leonov
    1-1 Kiril Sotnikov
    1-2 Mikhail Panshin SO
    Last edited by Davide; 10-12-2009 at 16:17.

  43. #43
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    06.12
    Ertis Pavlodar - Beybarys Atyrau 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
    0:1 02:17 Pelevin (Ivanov, Panshin)
    0:2 14:32 Akol'zin (Deryabin, Zasypkin)
    1:2 48:12 Zhilin (Savenkov, Sotnikov)
    1:3 59:11 Akol'zin (Zasypkin, Kharisov)

    07.12
    Kazakhmys Satpaev - Sary Arka Karaganda 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
    0:1 17:49 Dolgikh (Miroshnichenko, Strel'chuk)
    0:2 26:19 Tokarev
    1:2 59:06 Smirnov (Sysa) PP
    PIM: 6x2 - 9x2 SOG: 19-45 Att: 97
    Kazakhmys: Pakush - Zharkikh, Antropov, Kikot, Kapustin, Golubnichiy, Sysa, Mirgayazov, Miguli, Smekalin, Sedunov, Efremov, Borodkin, Moshkarev, Lozhkin, Omarbekov, Ananiev, Nureyev, Tarasov, Smirnov, Iskhakov
    Saryarka: Fedchenko - Filin, Ulyanov, Knyazev, Kokorev, Dolgikh, Esirkenov, Egorov, Ivantsov, Tokarev, Duma, Korobolin, Nazhmutdinov, Palkin, Glotov, Strel'chuk, Saifullin, Korshkov, Miroshnichenko, Seregin, Berezensky


    Ertis Pavlodar - Beybarys Atyrau 3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
    1:0 12:59 Nikolaev (Ushkov, Klemeshev) PP
    1:1 16:04 Akol'zin (Zasypkin)
    2:1 17:05 Nikolaev (Sotnikov)
    3:1 24:28 Zhdanov (Semenov)
    3:2 41:02 Ogorodnikov (Tyulyuberdinov, Leonov) SH

    Kazzinc Torpedo-2 - Arlan Kokshetau 1-5
    Torpedo: Evgeny Gasnikov
    Arlan: Danil Popovich, Denis Grebenkov, Aleksei Obukhov, Kirill Makarov,Sergei Shipitsyn

    08.12
    Kazakhmys Satpaev - Sary Arka Karaganda 2-6 (0:3, 1:1, 1:2)
    0:1 07:43 Nazhmutdinov (Filin, Saifullin)
    0:2 13:07 Korobolin (Saifullin, Nazhmutdinov) PP
    0:3 19:42 Strel'chuk (Palkin Berezensky)
    0:4 26:29 Tokarev (Egorov) PP
    1:4 27:54 Golubnichiy (Sedunov)
    1:5 54:01 Esirkenov (Korobolin, Nazhmutdinov) SH
    2:5 58:19 Golubnichiy (Chicago, Borodkin)
    2:6 59:53 Esirkenov (Nazhmutdinov, Saifullin)
    PIM: 10x2 - 10x2 SOG: 22-38 Att: 99
    Kazakhmys: Pakush - Zharkikh, Antropov, Kikot, Kapustin, Golubnichiy, Sysa, Mirgayazov, Migulev, Smekalin, Sedunov, Efremov, Borodkin, Moshkarev, Lozhkin, Omarbekov, Ananiev, Nureyev, Tarasov, Smirnov, Iskhakov
    Saryarka: Fedchenko - Filin, Ulyanov, Semyannikov, Kokorev, Dolgikh, Esirkenov, Egorov, Ivantsov, Tokarev, Duma, Korobolin, Nazhmutdinov, Palkin, Glotov, Strel'chuk, Saifullin, Korshkov, Miroshnichenko, Seregin, Berezensky


    Kazzinc Torpedo-2 - Arlan Kokshetau 9:2 (2:2, 4:0, 3:0)
    0:1 01:58 Kozyrev
    0:2 09:32 Kozyrev (Gerasimov)
    1:2 11:24 Gasnikov
    2:2 17:36 Aleksandrov
    3:2 28:01 Kachulin (Kurshuk, Asanov)
    4:2 32:28 Rifel (Ogorodnikov)
    5:2 36:08 Valery Obukhov (Paklin, Gasnikov)
    6:2 37:38 Aleksandr Obukhov (Vyatkin, Komissarov)
    7:2 49:00 Esirkenov (Gasnikov)
    8:2 53:06 Esirkenov (Paklin, Alexandrov)
    9:2 58:01 Lipin (Kurshuk)

    09.12
    Barys-2 - Kazzinc Torpedo-2 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)

    1:0 12:18 Belgibaev (Ignatenko) SH
    1:1 20:34 Astafjevs (Metal'nikov, Savenkov) PP
    1:2 33:57 Metal'nikov
    1:3 42:48 Fedosenko (Grishchenko) PP
    2:3 54:47 Ignatenko (Belgibaev, Sidorenko)
    PIM: 7x2 - 4x2 SOG: 22-39 Att: 200
    Barys-2: Gryaznov - Kiryanov Tolepbergen, Tararin, Sagadeev, Ignatenko, Borisov, Sluka, Sidorenko, Okunev, Baubekov, Gabdulin, Kostarev, Vorontsov, Mambetaliev Azal, Zozulya, Kabiev, Belgibaev, Grebenshchikov, Grachev, Skrinichenko
    Kazzinc-Torpedo-2: Andrianov - Petrov, Kaznacheev, Astafjevs, Kruglov, Metal'nikov, Fedosenko, Svistunov, Savenkov, Tleubaev, Miliukov, Kenbaev, Mokin, Belkin, Rakhmanov, Sidorenko, Ramazanov, Ivashin, Nurek, Grishchenko

  44. #44
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    10.12
    Barys-2 - Kazzinc Torpedo-2 4:3so (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
    1:0 03:22 Sidorenko (Belgibaev, Ignatenko)
    1:1 13:47 Kaznacheev (Savenko) PP
    1:2 20:18 Kaznacheev (Belkin)
    2:2 26:14 Kabiev (Belgibaev)
    2:3 44:45 Savenkov (Belkin, Kaznacheev)
    3:3 53:03 Grebenshchikov (Belgibaev)
    4:3 65:00 Kabiev SO
    PIM: 4x2 - 7x2 SOG: 23-30 Att: 150
    Barys-2: Gryaznov - Kiryanov Tolepbergen, Tararin, Sagadeev, Ignatenko, Borisov, Sluka, Sidorenko, Okunev, Baubekov, Gabdulin, Kostarev, Vorontsov, Mambetaliev Azal, Zozulya, Kabiev, Belgibaev, Grebenshchikov, Grachev, Skrinichenko
    Kazzinc-Torpedo-2: Andrianov - Petrov, Kaznacheev, Astafjevs, Kruglov, Metal'nikov, Fedosenko, Savenkov, Tleubaev, Miliukov, Svistunov, Kenbaev, Mokin, Belkin, Rakhmanov, Sidorenko, Ramazanov, Ivashin, Nurek, Grishchenko


    11.12
    Beybarys Atyrau - Barys-2 10:0 (4:0, 4:0, 2:0)
    1:0 03:30 Pelevin (Antonov, Panshin)
    2:0 08:01 Deryabin (Zasypkin, Akol'zin)
    3:0 11:08 Deryabin (Zasypkin)
    4:0 13:41 Pelevin (Panshin)
    5:0 21:19 Zasypkin
    6:0 30:38 Panshin (Sharifyanov, Antonov)
    7:0 32:03 Akol'zin (Zasypkin)
    8:0 34:36 Panshin (Pelevin, Antonov)
    9:0 47:41 Leonov (Frolkin, Akol'zin)
    10:0 59:00 Zubkov (Ivanov, Ogorodnikov)

    12.12
    Beybarys Atyrau - Barys-2 6:1 (2:0, 1:0, 3:1)
    1:0 17:53 Zubkov (Frolkin)
    2:0 18:42 Leonov (Dudarev, Borisenko)
    3:0 28:13 Zubkov (Nikonorov, Frolkin)
    4:0 49:40 Zasypkin (Akol'zin)
    4:1 54:03 Kabiev (Grachev) PP
    5:1 56:52 Deryabin (Akol'zin, Zasypkin) PP
    6:1 59:10 Antonov (Panshin) PP

    Standing
    TeamGPWOTWSOWLOTLSOLGF:GAPTS
    1. Ertis Pavlodar28170053385:6457
    2. Sary Arka Karaganda24150360080:4251
    3. Beybarys Atyrau28122272397:5549
    4. Arlan Kokshetau24131280081:5545
    5. Gornyak Rudny241201110084:5738
    6. Kazakhmys Satpaev26710141372:9627
    7. Kazzinc Torpedo 226720160161:10126
    8. Barys Astana 228403200160:15019

    Top scorers:
    1. Andrei Pelevin Beybarys Atyrau 32 (18+14)
    2. Mikhail Panshin Beybarys Atyrau 27 (13+14)
    3. Rustam Esirkenov Sary Arka Karaganda 24 (12+12)
    4. Denis Kozirev Arlan Kokshetau 24 (10+14)
    5. Denis Ivanov Beybarys Atyrau 23 (8+15)

  45. #45
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    Does Mikhail Lazorenko still play for Kazzinc Torpedo or has he been moved? He popped in my head since the World Jrs. are coming up again, I tried looking at Kazzinc Torpedo website, look at score sheet for past few games and can not find him. I see he is still on roster up at the top but not on game roster, he get sent to farm club or been moved?

  46. #46
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    Quote Originally Posted by DinamoRigaFan View Post
    Does Mikhail Lazorenko still play for Kazzinc Torpedo or has he been moved? He popped in my head since the World Jrs. are coming up again, I tried looking at Kazzinc Torpedo website, look at score sheet for past few games and can not find him. I see he is still on roster up at the top but not on game roster, he get sent to farm club or been moved?
    He is currently in Kazzinc 2 roster but situation of farm club is always unclear, sometimes they play with full strong roster, sometimes with youngs, if you look at results you can have an idea...
    Probably Lazorenko plays mostly in Kazzinc 2, Russian league roster

  47. #47
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    17/12/2009
    Sary Arka Karaganda - Gornyak Rudny 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
    1:0 29:14 Dolgikh (Korshkov, Eremeev)
    1:1 32:49 Voytsekhovsky (Blagoj)
    2:1 34:37 Dolgikh (Eremeev, Duma) PP
    2:2 38:20 Filipenko (Makarov, Lyapunov)
    2:3 45:40 Gorbovoi (Mogilnikov)
    PIM: 8x2 - 8x2 SOG: 30-27
    Saryarka: Ivanov, Filin, Ulyanov, Knyazev (2), Kokorev (2), R. Dolgikh, Esirkenov, Egorov, Ivantsov (2), Tokarev, Duma, Korobolin (2), Nazhmutdinov (2), Glotov, Strel'chuk , Saifullin, Korshkov, Miroshnichenko (2), Seregin (2), Eremeev, Berezensky (2)
    Gornyak: Markov - Zherikhov (2), Shumilov, Filipenko (2), Nevsturev, Kravets, Mashinets, Lyapunov, Mogil'nikov (4), Pichkalev, Demakov (2), Ikonnikov, Voytsekhovsky, Blagoj, Korepanov, Serdyukov, Plugarev, Makarov, Gorbovoi, Kassikhin (2), Malyshev (4)


    Kazakhmys Satpaev - Arlan Kokshetau 5:6 (0:2, 2:3, 3:1)
    0:1 03:04 Kozyrev
    0:2 06:54 Schipitsin
    1:2 30:56 Volkov
    1:3 32:22 Gerasimov
    1:4 36:44 Zanin
    2:4 36:59 Iskhakov
    2:5 37:59 Kovzalov
    3:5 48:37 Volkov
    4:5 52:52 Tarasov
    4:6 55:33 Popovich
    5:6 56:24 Nureyev

    Barys-2 - Ertis Pavlodar 1:6 (0:1, 1:1, 0:4)
    0:1 07:19 Mushtaev (Sharifyanov, Zhilin)
    0:2 28:02 Zhdanov (Savenkov)
    1:2 39:59 Solarev (Savchenko, Lakiza) SH
    1:3 41:31 Zhdanov (Arkhipov)
    1:4 43:18 Zhilin (Sharifyanov, Pupkov)
    1:5 44:49 Sotnikov (Nikolaev, Gubin) PP
    1:6 55:09 Nikolaev (Sotnikov, Semenov)
    PIM: 9x2 - 6x2 SOG: 28-43 Att: 150
    Barys-2: Zhitkov - Savchenko, Kazantsev, Kiryanov, Lakiza, Tolepbergen, Spiridonov, Solarev, Sagadeev, Borisov, Sluka, Baubekov, Starchenko, Shin, Kostarev, Vorontsov, Mambetaliev Azal, Belan, Kabiev, Grebenshchikov, Rymarev
    Ertis: Raczko - Ushkov, Gubin, Semenov, Nikolaev, Tsyba, Sharifyanov, Blinov, Savenkov, Komissarov, Sotnikov, Arkhipov, Vafin, Litvinov, Mushtaev, Pupkov, Zelenko, Zhilin, Shayhelislamov, Zhdanov, Nazarov


    18/12/2009
    Sary Arka Karaganda - Gornyak Rudny 2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2)
    1:0 05:09 Pikalov (Seregin) PP
    1:1 16:55 Kassikhin (Lyapunov)
    1:2 22:18 Pichkalev (Churekov)
    2:2 30:59 Kokorev (Eremeev, Ivantsov) PP
    2:3 35:42 Malyshev (Korepanov, Ikonnikov)
    2:4 53:00 Filipenko (Churekov) PP
    2:5 58:00 Blagoj (Zherikhov, Serdyukov)
    PIM: 11x2 - 12x2 SOG: 40-25
    Saryarka: Fedchenko (22:48 Ivanov); - Ulyanov, Knyazev (2), Semyannikov Kokorev, Dolgikh (2), Esirkenov, Egorov (2), Ivantsov (4), Tokarev, Duma, Nazhmutdinov, Pickalov, Palkin, Strel'chuk, Saifullin, Korshkov (2), Miroshnichenko (4), Seregin (4), Eremeev, Berezensky (2)
    Gornyak: Dolgikh - Zherikhov (2), Shumilov (2), Filippenko (2), Nevstruev (2), Kravets (2), Mashinets, Lyapunov (4), Mogilnikov, Pichkalev, Demakov (2), Ikonnikov (2 ), Voytsekhovsky (2), Churekov, Blagoj (2), Korepanov, Serdyukov, Plugarev (2), Gorbovoi, Kassikhin, Malyshev


    Kazakhmys Satpaev - Arlan Kokshetau 2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0)
    0:1 18:47 Rumyantsev
    0:2 27:55 Kozyrev
    0:3 29:13 Tolkachev
    1:3 42:15 Volkov
    2:3 53:03 Smekalkin

    Barys-2 - Ertis Pavlodar 0:13 (0:3, 0:5, 0:5)
    0:1 06:20 Sotnikov (Gubin) PP
    0:2 08:46 Nikolaev (Semenov)
    0:3 17:03 Sotnikov (Semenov, Gubin)
    0:4 22:18 Zhdanov (Tsyba, Arkhipov)
    0:5 24:47 Mushtaev (Zhilin) SH
    0:6 32:17 Savenkov (Semenov, Ushkov) PP
    0:7 34:45 Zhdanov (Tsyba, Arkhipov)
    0:8 39:51 Tsyba (Zhdanov, Arkhipov)
    0:9 40:42 Shayhelislamov (Komissarov, Nazarov)
    0:10 46:44 Semenov (Sotnikov, Ushkov)
    0:11 49:11 Zhdanov (Zelenenko)
    0:12 55:03 Arkhipov (Tsyba)
    0:13 56:42 Shayhelislamov (Komissarov)
    PIM: 8x2 - 5x2 SOG: 9-57 Att: 50
    Barys-2: Zhitkov (22:18 Smelyanets); - Kiryanov Tolepbergen, Tararin, Sagadeev, Borisov, Sluka, Sidorenko, Okunev, Baubekov, Gabdulin, Kostarev, Mambetaliev Azal, Belan , Zozulya, Kabiev, Grebenshchikov, Grachev, Skrinichenko
    Ertis: Khovan - Ushkov, Gubin, Semenov, Nikolaev, Tsyba, Sharifyanov, Blinov, Savenkov, Sotnikov, Komissarov, Arkhipov, Vafin, Litvinov, Mushtaev, Pupkov, Zhilin, Zelenenko, Shayhelislamov, Zhdanov, Nazarov


    21/12/2009
    Barys-2 - Gornyak Rudny 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1)
    0:1 03:05 Pichkalev (Churekov)
    0:2 06:15 Gorbovoi (Pichkalev)
    0:3 27:57 Churekov (Gorbovoi)
    0:4 35:47 Churekov (Gorbovoi) PP
    0:5 46:07 Liapunov (Makarov, Filipenko) PP
    PIM: 3x2+1x10 (Kazantsev) - 7x2 SOG: 20-38 Att: 150
    Barys-2: Zhitkov - Kazantsev (14), Kiryanov, Lakiza (2), Tolepbergen, Tararin, Sagadeev, Borisov, Sidorenko, Okunev, Baubekov, Gabdulin, Kostarev, Vorontsov, Mambetaliev Azal, Belan, Zozulya, Kabiev, Grebenshchikov Grachev, Skrinichenko
    Gornyak: Markov - Zherikhov, Shumilov, Filipenko, Nevstruev, Mashinets, Lyapunov, Mogilnikov, Pichkalev (2), Demakov (2), Ikonnikov, Voytsekhovsky (2), Churekov, Blagoj, Korepanov, Polkovnikov, Serdyukov (4), Plugarev, Makarov, Gorbovoi (2), Kassikhin


    22/12/2009

    Barys-2 - Gornyak Rudny 1:4 (1:0, 0:3, 0:1)
    1:0 18:38 Belgibaev (Vorontsov) PP
    1:1 26:38 Kassikhin (Lyapunov)
    1:2 36:15 Mashinets (Shumilov, Kravets) PP
    1:3 36:48 Churekov (Plugarev, Blagoj)
    1:4 48:47 Kassikhin (Mogil'nikov, Lyapunov)
    PIM: 7x2 - 7x2 SOG: 26-40 Att: 150
    Barys-2: Zhitkov - Kiryanov, Tolepbergen, Tararin, Sagadeev, Ignatenko, Borisov, Sidorenko, Okunev, Baubekov, Gabdulin, Kostarev, Vorontsov, Mambetaliev Azal, Belgibaev, Belan, Zozulya, Kabiev, Grebenshchikov, Grachev, Skrinichenko
    Gornyak: Dolgikh - Zherikhov, Shumilov, Nevstruev, Kravets, Mashinets, Lyapunov, Mogilnikov, Pichkalev, Demakov, Ikonnikov, Churek, Blagoj, Korepanov, Polkovnikov, Serdyukov, Plugarev, Makarov, Gorbovoi, Kassikhin, Malyshev
    Last edited by Davide; 22-12-2009 at 16:40.

  48. #48
    IHF Staff Starkovs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Jūrmala, Latvia
    Posts
    21,272
    Quote Originally Posted by Davide View Post
    He is currently in Kazzinc 2 roster but situation of farm club is always unclear, sometimes they play with full strong roster, sometimes with youngs, if you look at results you can have an idea...
    Probably Lazorenko plays mostly in Kazzinc 2, Russian league roster
    Ohh ok thanks, that explains why I see him come up every now and then. I really hope he is able to play for Barys Astana in KHL, he is become one of my favourites, would love to see him play daily.

    Thanks again for help!

  49. #49
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    22.12

    Sary Arka Karaganda - Ertis Pavlodar 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
    1:0 11:57 Eremeev (Ivantsov, Shikhanov) pP
    2:0 28:18 Duma (Eremeev, Korshkov). Most
    3:0 31:07 Miroshnichenko (Esirkenov, Saifullin)
    4:0 46:16 Egorov (Strel'chuk)
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: 30-26 Att: 800
    Saryarka: Ivanov - Filin, Ulyanov, Knyazev, Kokorev, Dolgikh, Esirkenov, Egorov, Ivantsov, Tokarev, Duma, Korobolin, Nazhmutdinov, Pickalov, Palkin, Shikhanov, Strel'chuk, Saifullin, Korshkov, Miroshnichenko, Eremeev.
    Ertis: Racko (Khovan) - Ushkov, Gubin, Semenov, Nikolaev, Tsyba, Sharifyanov, Blinov, Savenkov, Sotnikov, Komissarov, Arkhipov, Vafin, Litvinov, Mushtaev, Pupkov, Zhilin, Zelenko, Shayhelislamov, Zhdanov, Nazarov


    Beybarys Atyray - Arlan Kokshetau 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
    1:0 04:22 Sharifyanov (Pelevin, Tryasunov) PP
    1:1 05:06 Obukhov (Kovzalov, Zakharov)
    2:1 37:13 Sharifyanov (Zasypkin, Tryasunov)
    3:1 38:00 Frolkin (Ivanov)
    3:2 39:44 Schipitsin (Grebenko, Protopopov)
    4:2 48:19 Zasypkin (Pelevin)

    23.12
    Sary Arka Karaganda - Ertis Pavlodar 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
    1:0 00:09 Saifullin (Miroshnichenko, Esirkenov)
    2:0 41:04 Shikhanov (Ivantsov, Eremeev)
    3:0 43:47 Eremeev (Ivantsov)
    PIM: 3x2 - 9x2 SOG: 31-38 Att: 900
    Saryarka: Ivanov - Filin, Ulyanov, Knyazev, Kokorev, Dolgikh, Esirkenov, Egorov, Ivantsov, Tokarev, Duma, Korobolin, Nazhmutdinov, Palkin, Shikhanov, Strel'chuk, Saifullin, Korshkov, Miroshnichenko, Seregin, Eremeev.
    Ertis: Racko (Khovan) - Ushkov, Gubin, Semenov, Nikolaev, Tsyba, Sharifyanov, Blinov, Savenkov, Komissarov, Arkhipov, Vafin, Leskinen, Litvinov, Mushtaev, Pupkov, Zhilin, Zelenko, Shayhelislamov, Zhdanov


    Beybarys Atyrau - Arlan Kokshetau 4:5 (3:2, 0:2, 1:1)
    0:1 02:49 Popovich (Banashkov, Zakharov)
    0:2 03:20 Tolkachev (Vitoshkin, Banashkov)
    1:2 06:18 Sharifyanov (Pelevin, Panshin)
    2:2 06:59 Akol'zin (Deryabin, Zasypkin)
    3:2 14:06 Tryasunov (Panshin, Pelevin) PP
    3:3 29:34 Zakharov (Mambetaliev, Gerasimov) PP
    3:4 31:53 Gerasimov (Popovich, Zakharov) PP
    3:5 47:58 Zakharov (Popovich, Gerasimov)
    4:5 58:55 Zasypkin (Kharisov, Pelevin)

    Kazakhmys Satpaev - Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 5-0 forfaited

    24.12
    Kazakhmys Satpaev - Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 5-0 forfaited


    26.12
    Sary Arka Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
    1:0 34:56 Esirkenov (Korobolin) SH
    2:0 38:10 Esirkenov (Saifullin, Nazhmutdinov)
    3:0 46:11 Shikhanov (Miroshnichenko, Eremeev)
    4:0 52:31 Esirkenov (Miroshnichenko) SH

    Kazakhmys Satpaev - Ertis Pavlodar 2:3so (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 01:56 Arkhipov
    0:2 26:51 Semenov
    1:2 31:37 Migulev
    2:2 42:34 Migulev
    2:3 65:00 Sharifyanov SO

    Beybarys Atyrau - Gornyak Rudny 4:3 (2:3, 1:0, 1:0)
    0:1 04:40 Kassikhin (Mogil'nikov, Ikonnikov) PP
    1:1 05:30 Panshin (Antonov, Sharifyanov)
    1:2 11:41 Gorbovoi (Pichkalev)
    1:3 14:23 Liapunov (Mogil'nikov, Gorbovoi)
    2:3 15:39 Pelevin (Panshin, Sharifyanov)
    3:3 23:45 Panshin (Sharifyanov, Pelevin)
    4:3 50:52 Panshin (Pelevin, Tryasunov)

    27.12
    Sary Arka Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 7:0 (2:0, 3:0, 2:0)
    1:0 00:20 Esirkenov (Korobolin, Nazhmutdinov)
    2:0 17:41 Korshkov (Filin, Eremeev) PP
    3:0 25:03 Pikalov (Shikhanov, Eremeev)
    4:0 30:03 Kokarev (Pickalov, debt) PP
    5:0 35:40 Esirkenov (Korobolin, Saifullin)
    6:0 48:30 Esirkenov (Nazhmutdinov, Saifullin)
    7:0 53:10 Esirkenov (Nazhmutdinov, Saifullin)

    Barys-2 - Arlan Kokshetau 2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2)
    0:1 13:10 Banashkov (Vitoshkin, Protopopov)
    1:1 16:34 Gabdulin (Grebenshchikov)
    1:2 22:52 Grebenkov (Zavodovski) PP
    1:3 23:08 Makarov
    2:3 36:57 Ignatenko (Belgibaev)
    2:4 42:13 Lihotnikov (Makarov, Popovic)
    2:5 56:30 Grebenkov (Protopopov, Shipitsyn)
    PIM: 5x2 - 3x2 SOG: 14-52 Att: 200
    Barys-2: Zhitkov - Kir'yanov (2), Tolepbergen, Tararin, Sagadeev, Ignatenko, Borisov (2), Sidorenko, Okunev, Baubekov, Gabdulin (2), Kostarev, Mambetaliev Azal, Belan, Zozulya, Kabiev, Belgibaev, Grebenshchikov (4), Grachev, Skrinichenko
    Arlan: Stoletov (57:49 Klimenko) - Shevchenko, Rumyantsev, Grebenkov, Protopopov, Zavodovski, Popovich, Shipitsyn, Lihotnikov, Mambetaliev Ruslan, Medvedev, Banashkov, Kozyrev (2), Gerasimov, Makarov, Kovzalov, Tolkachev, Shalabanov (2), Zakharov, Obukhov, Vitoshkin (2)


    Beybarys Atyrau - Gornyak Rudny 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
    1:0 16:52 Sharifyanov (Panshin, Antonov) PP
    2:0 21:45 Ogorodnikov (Tryasunov, Zasypkin)
    3:0 27:17 Nosov (Sharifyanov, Kharisov)
    3:1 49:26 Makarov (Mogil'nikov, Lyapunov)
    4:1 55:35 Deryabin (Antonov, Panshin)

    Kazakhmys Satpaev - Ertis Pavlodar 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
    0:1 05:53 Litvinov
    1:1 38:03 Moshkarev
    1:2 39:34 Pupkov
    1:3 43:02 Leskin
    2:3 55:20 Volkov

  50. #50
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    28.12
    Barys-2 - Arlan Kokshetau 0:5 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1)
    0:1 13:13 Suleymanov (Skrynnik)
    0:2 27:09 Obukhov (Ruslan Mambetaliev, Popovich) PP
    0:3 33:36 Obukhov (Zakharov)
    0:4 34:01 Vitoshkin (Medvedev)
    0:5 59:31 Dubrovin (Shalabanov)
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2+1x10 (Banashkov) SOG: 16-44 Att: 150
    Barys-2: Zhitkov - Kir'yanov (2), Tolepbergen (A), Sagadeev, Ignatenko (A), Borisov (4), Baubekov, Gabdulin, Kostarev, Mambetaliev Azal, Belan, Zozulya, Kabiev (2), Belgibaev ( K), Grebenshikov (4), Grachev
    Arlan: Stoletov (40:00 Klimenko) - Shevchenko (2), Grebenkov, Protopopov (K), Zavodovski, Popovich, Shipitsyn, Dubrovin (2), Mambetaliev Ruslan (2) , Medvedev, Efremov, Skrynnik, Suleimanov, Banashkov (16), Kozyrev (A) (2), Gerasimov, Tolkachev, Shalabanov, Zakharov (A), Obukhov, Vitoshkin


    03.01
    Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 - Beybarys Atyrau 1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)

    0:1 00:44 Pelevin (Panshin, Sharifyanov)
    0:2 33:42 Panshin (Pelevin, Sharifyanov)
    0:3 33:59 Leonov (Ivanov, Antonov)
    0:4 40:23 Pelevin (Panshin, Sharifyanov).
    0:5 47:55 Kashcheev (Pelevin, Panshin)
    1:5 51:01 Belkin

    04.01
    Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 - Beybarys Atyrau 1:7 (0:3, 1:2, 0:2)

    0:1 14:47 Pelevin (Panshin,Zubkov)
    0:2 16:31 Dessert (Akol'zin, Zasypkin)
    0:3 19:10 Deryabin. В равенстве In equality
    1:3 22:24 Efremov (Anishchenko, Korovkin) PP
    1:4 28:49 Panshin (Pelevin, Sharifyanov)
    1:5 32:32 Panshin (Nosov, Pelevin)
    1:6 51:53 Ivanov (Zasypkin, Leonov)
    1:7 59:10 Akol'zin (Zasypkin, Desserts)

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •