Results 1 to 18 of 18

Thread: Tipsport Hockey Cup 2010

  1. #1
    IHF Staff Piotrek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Posts
    5,960

    Czech Republic Tipsport Hockey Cup 2010

    Participans:

    Group A
    HC Eaton Pardubice
    HC Sparta Praha
    HC Moufield Ceske Budejovice
    Orli Znojmo
    SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč

    Group B
    Bílí Tygři Liberec
    HC Geus Okna Kladno
    HC VCES Hradec Králové
    BK Mladá Boleslav
    Slovan Ústečtí Lvi

    Group C
    HC Plzeň 1929
    KLH Chomutov
    HC Benzina Litvínov
    HC Energie Karlovy Vary
    HC Slavia Praha

    Group D
    HC Olomouc
    HC Vítkovice Steel
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    HC Kometa Brno
    PSG Zlín

    Format:
    Robin-round - 4 groups with 5 teams each, each team'll play 2 games at home and 2 away.
    Group Winners will play in play-off stage.
    Play-off: Winners will play in single Semi Final. Semi-finals winners will play in Final.
    Bo gdyby, ach gdyby wszystko na tym świecie dało się rostrzygać na lodowiskach, w trzech tercjach, kijem i krążkiem, to nie tylko wszak kanadyjskim zawodowcom z NHL, nie tylko wiarołomnym antysocjalistycznym Czechom, ale całemu światu, ba, nawet duszmanom z Pandższiru, Heratu i Kandaharu spuściłaby tęgi a druzgocący wpierdol hokejowa reprezentacja ZSRR, a w jej składzie Ragulin, Fetisow, Kasatonow oraz, bladź, Kapustin, Golikow i Malcew.

    Andrzej Sapkowski, "Żmija"

  2. #2
    IHF Staff Piotrek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Posts
    5,960

    Schedule & Tables:

    Robin Round

    Group A
    06.08.2010 HC Eaton Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha
    08.08.2010 HC Sparta Praha - HC MOUNTFIELD
    09.08.2010 HC Sparta Praha - Orli Znojmo
    10.08.2010 HC MOUNTFIELD - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
    12.08.2010 Orli Znojmo - HC MOUNTFIELD
    16.08.2010 HC MOUNTFIELD - HC Eaton Pardubice
    17.08.2010 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Orli Znojmo
    24.08.2010 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Sparta Praha
    24.08.2010 Orli Znojmo - HC Eaton Pardubice
    26.08.2010 HC Eaton Pardubice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč

    Group B
    06.08.2010 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vagnerplast Kladno
    10.08.2010 HC Vagnerplast Kladno - HC VCES Hradec Králové
    10.08.2010 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
    12.08.2010 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
    12.08.2010 HC VCES Hradec Králové - BK Mladá Boleslav
    17.08.2010 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC VCES Hradec Králové
    19.08.2010 HC Vagnerplast Kladno - BK Mladá Boleslav
    24.08.2010 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Vagnerplast Kladno
    24.08.2010 HC VCES Hradec Králové - Bílí Tygři Liberec
    26.08.2010 BK Mladá Boleslav - Bílí Tygři Liberec

    Group C
    10.08.2010 HC Plzeň 1929 - KLH Chomutov
    10.08.2010 HC BENZINA Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
    12.08.2010 HC Slavia Praha - HC Plzeň 1929
    17.08.2010 HC BENZINA Litvínov - HC Slavia Praha
    17.08.2010 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - KLH Chomutov
    19.08.2010 HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
    19.08.2010 HC Plzeň 1929 - HC BENZINA Litvínov
    24.08.2010 KLH Chomutov - HC Slavia Praha
    24.08.2010 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Plzeň 1929
    26.08.2010 KLH Chomutov - HC BENZINA Litvínov

    Group D
    06.08.2010 HC Olomouc - HC Vítkovice Steel
    10.08.2010 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Kometa Brno
    10.08.2010 PSG Zlín - HC Olomouc
    11.08.2010 HC Olomouc - HC Oceláři Třinec
    12.08.2010 HC Vítkovice Steel - PSG Zlín
    17.08.2010 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel
    17.08.2010 HC Olomouc - HC Kometa Brno
    18.08.2010 PSG Zlín - HC Oceláři Třinec
    19.08.2010 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Kometa Brno
    24.08.2010 HC Kometa Brno - PSG Zlín

    Play-off Stage

    Semifinals:
    31.08.2010 1A - 1B
    01.09.2010 1C - 1D

    Final:
    10.09.2010
    Last edited by Piotrek; 20-08-2010 at 06:30.
    Bo gdyby, ach gdyby wszystko na tym świecie dało się rostrzygać na lodowiskach, w trzech tercjach, kijem i krążkiem, to nie tylko wszak kanadyjskim zawodowcom z NHL, nie tylko wiarołomnym antysocjalistycznym Czechom, ale całemu światu, ba, nawet duszmanom z Pandższiru, Heratu i Kandaharu spuściłaby tęgi a druzgocący wpierdol hokejowa reprezentacja ZSRR, a w jej składzie Ragulin, Fetisow, Kasatonow oraz, bladź, Kapustin, Golikow i Malcew.

    Andrzej Sapkowski, "Żmija"

  3. #3
    IHF Staff Piotrek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Posts
    5,960

    6.8.

    Group A

    HC Eaton Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha 4:6 (2:1, 0:3, 2:2)
    0-1 11:48 Bartánus Marek (Kůrka Tomáš)
    1-1 13:48 Nahodil Lukáš (Buchtele Jan)
    2-1 19:01 Buchtele Jan (Nahodil Lukáš)
    2-2 22:00 Hlaváč Jan (Pacovský Dominik) PP
    2-3 33:36 Hlaváč Jan PP
    2-4 38:26 Smoleňák Radek (Podlešák Martin)
    2-5 50:43 Bartánus Marek
    3-5 51:41 Somík Radovan (Sýkora Tomáš, Kolář Jan)
    3-6 57:19 Broš Michal (O'Brien Doug)
    4-6 58:46 Buchtele Jan (Kousal Robert) PP
    PAR 6x2, SPA 4x2, SOG: 29-30, Att.: 1150

    HC Eaton Pardubice: Svoboda (Růžička) - Drtina, Mezel, Jillson, Kolář II, Píša, Kočí, Krejnus, Pilař, Kolář I, Koukal, Rákos, Radil, Sýkora, Somík, Bartek, Kousal, Zohorna, Stoklasa, Nahodil, Buchtele.

    HC Sparta Praha: Pöpperle (Kocián) - Philipp, Vošmik, Macholda, O Brien, Vykoukal, Zacpálek, Husák, Bolf, Ton, Luňák, kratěna, Hlaváč, Hlinka, Pacovský, Kůrka, Broš, Bartánus, Smoleňák, Karpov, Podlešák.


    Group B

    Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Geus Okna Kladno 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
    1-0 20:59 Urban Tomáš (Bárta Michal, Skalický Daniel)
    2-0 26:20 Kudrna Jaroslav (Moravec Jiří, Klimenta Tomáš)
    3-0 55:12 Pabiška Marek (Kica Petr, Tomíček Václav)
    3-1 59:29 Kameš Vladimír (Kos Matěj, Stieler David)
    LIB 5x2, KLA 4x2, SOG: 26-23, Att.: 1500 (sold out)

    Liberec: Vošvrda - Trončinský, Rýgl, Kolmann, Moravec, Holub, Štich, Mrkvička - Špaček, Kudrna, Klimenta - Skalický, Urban, Bárta - Kica, M.Pabiška, Tomíček - Nevyhoštěný, Kedršt, Jánošík F..

    Kladno: Falter (31. Cikánek) - Mrázek, Drtina, Kameš, Šmach, Růžička D., Látal J.Kružík, Mnatsyan - Valský, Kalla, Bílek - Kos, Stieler, Kuchler - Bessonov, Harrison, Gengel - Šrámek, Melka, Šeda.


    Group D

    HC Olomouc - HC Vitkovice Steel 3:4 (2:0, 1:2, 0:2)
    1-0 07:19 Černý Michal (Ministr Milan)
    2-0 13:08 Zbořil Tomáš (Nedbálek Michal, Coufal Viktor)
    2-1 22:27 Sýkora Juraj (Hartmann Verner, Húževka Peter)
    2-2 23:22 Szturc Roman (Maliník Roman)
    3-2 24:00 Řípa Jiří (Kucharczyk Radim, Haluza Petr)
    3-3 40:25 Sýkora Juraj SH
    3-4 44:27 Sýkora Juraj (Vrána Petr, Ujčík Viktor)
    HCO 4x2, VIT 6x2, SOG: 29-29, Att.: 800

    Olomouc: Žigárdy (Sedlář) - Koma, Ministr, Mikšan, Černý, Domin, Řípa, Mikel, Ondrůšek, Zbořil, Janáček, Vyrůbalík, Nedbálek, Coufal, Venkrbec, Lhotský, Haluza, Matějíček, Polodna, Meidl, Kucharczyk.

    Vítkovice: Šindelář (Taťák) - Ovčačík, Hartmann, Prokop, Dudáš, Mocek, Suchý - Pohl, Sýkora, Húževka, Ujčík, Vrána, Szturc, Valchař, Maliník, Říčka.
    Last edited by Piotrek; 16-08-2010 at 23:06.
    Bo gdyby, ach gdyby wszystko na tym świecie dało się rostrzygać na lodowiskach, w trzech tercjach, kijem i krążkiem, to nie tylko wszak kanadyjskim zawodowcom z NHL, nie tylko wiarołomnym antysocjalistycznym Czechom, ale całemu światu, ba, nawet duszmanom z Pandższiru, Heratu i Kandaharu spuściłaby tęgi a druzgocący wpierdol hokejowa reprezentacja ZSRR, a w jej składzie Ragulin, Fetisow, Kasatonow oraz, bladź, Kapustin, Golikow i Malcew.

    Andrzej Sapkowski, "Żmija"

  4. #4
    IHF Staff Piotrek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Posts
    5,960

    8.8

    Group A

    HC Sparta Praha - HC Mountfield České Budějovice 3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2).
    1-0 31:55 Kafka Petr (Hanzlík Jan) SH
    1-1 44:58 Květoň Lukáš (Martynek Rostislav)
    2-1 47:30 Kafka Petr (Výborný David)
    3-1 48:49 Hlinka Jaroslav PS
    3-2 54:58 Ptáček František (Květoň Lukáš)
    SPA 6x2, CB 6x2, SOG: 45-23, Att.: 1300

    HC Sparta Praha: Řehoř - Žovinec, Hanzlík, Husák, Gulaši, Macholka, O´Brien, Zacpálek, Philipp - Kafka, Výborný, Smoleňák - Hromas, Karpov, Žalčík - Kůrka, Hlinka, Pacovský - Podlešák, Luňák, Bartánus.

    HC Mountfield: Kovář - Havran, Šulc, Ptáček, Jank, Tůma, Klement, Dietz - Heřman, Kuchejda, Ježek - Pšurný M., Červený, Pšurný R. - Martynek, Květoň, Gulaš - Marek, Seidl, Burian - Mertl.
    Last edited by Piotrek; 16-08-2010 at 23:07.
    Bo gdyby, ach gdyby wszystko na tym świecie dało się rostrzygać na lodowiskach, w trzech tercjach, kijem i krążkiem, to nie tylko wszak kanadyjskim zawodowcom z NHL, nie tylko wiarołomnym antysocjalistycznym Czechom, ale całemu światu, ba, nawet duszmanom z Pandższiru, Heratu i Kandaharu spuściłaby tęgi a druzgocący wpierdol hokejowa reprezentacja ZSRR, a w jej składzie Ragulin, Fetisow, Kasatonow oraz, bladź, Kapustin, Golikow i Malcew.

    Andrzej Sapkowski, "Żmija"

  5. #5
    IHF Staff Piotrek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Posts
    5,960

    9.8.

    Group A

    HC Sparta Praha - Orli Znojmo 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
    0-1 08:50 Vyletelka Tomáš
    1-1 18:35 Hlaváč Jan (Ručinský Martin, Hlinka Jaroslav)
    1-2 50:35 Vyletelka Tomáš (Hrňa Erik) PP2
    SPA 8x2, ORL 7x2, SOG: 33-20, Att.: 400.

    HC Sparta Praha: Novotný – Žovinec, Hanzlík, Husák, Gulaši, Nedvěd J., Vošmik, Malý, Bolf – Hlaváč, Hlinka, Ručinský – Hromas, Luňák, Kafka – Besser, Krätzer, Vlček – Novotný, Hanták, Pavel.

    Orli Znojmo: Kacetl - Štach, Rangl, Pláněk, Kolafa, Kania, Šindelář, Lattner, Vyletelka, Haman, Hrňa, Kubica, Říha, Jarůšek, Beroun, Česnek, Videlka, Vrba
    Last edited by Piotrek; 16-08-2010 at 23:09.
    Bo gdyby, ach gdyby wszystko na tym świecie dało się rostrzygać na lodowiskach, w trzech tercjach, kijem i krążkiem, to nie tylko wszak kanadyjskim zawodowcom z NHL, nie tylko wiarołomnym antysocjalistycznym Czechom, ale całemu światu, ba, nawet duszmanom z Pandższiru, Heratu i Kandaharu spuściłaby tęgi a druzgocący wpierdol hokejowa reprezentacja ZSRR, a w jej składzie Ragulin, Fetisow, Kasatonow oraz, bladź, Kapustin, Golikow i Malcew.

    Andrzej Sapkowski, "Żmija"

  6. #6
    IHF Staff Piotrek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Posts
    5,960

    10.8.

    Group A

    HC Moufield Česke Budejovice - SK Horacka Slavia Trebic 6:3 (2:1, 3:0, 1:2)
    0-1 00:40 Kocák Peter (Dolníček David)
    1-1 06:05 Kašpařík Pavel (Šulc Jakub)
    2-1 19:57 Burian Vilém PS
    3-1 23:31 Mikeska Michal (Novák Jan) PP
    4-1 24:40 Heřman Radim (Vydarený René)
    5-1 25:34 Červený Rudolf (Ježek Aleš, Snopek Jan)
    5-2 46:02 Zahradník Petr (Dočekal Martin)
    6-2 47:05 Šimánek Jiří (Kuchejda David)
    6-3 48:14 Dolníček David (Kocák Peter, Laš Marek)
    CB 4x2, HST 5x2, SOG: 45-24, Att.: 617

    HC Mountfield: Kovář (41. Hrubec) - Snopek, Šulc, Havran, Jank, Novák, Vydarený, Klement - Kuchejda, Mikeska, Šimánek, Pšurný R, Langhammer, Pšurný M, Burián, Kašpařík, Heřman, Ježek, Červený, Rousek.

    SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč: Fiala - Bulička, Šenkeřík, Pohl, Špaček, Malinský, Sláma, Popela, Kadela - Laš, Dolníček, Kocák, Čech, Vítek, Přibyl, Dočekal, Zahradník, Vondráček, Kadela, Krutiš, Mocek.



    Group B

    HC Vagnerplast Kladno - HC VCES Hradec Kralove 3:4 (0:0, 1:2, 2:2)
    0-1 23:03 Kadlec Jiří (Roubík Jaroslav, Hruška Jan) PP
    1-1 31:08 Mnacyjan Samuel (Harrison Tyler) PP
    1-2 34:12 Roubík Jaroslav (Kadlec Jiří, Hruška Jan)
    2-2 41:08 Harrison Tyler (Bílek Vítězslav) PP
    3-2 44:14 Stieler David (Bělohlav Radek, Procházka Libor)
    3-3 53:53 Volráb Daniel (Budínský Vít, Moskal Patrik)
    3-4 57:46 Hendrich Jiří (Budínský Vít, Moskal Patrik)
    KLA 7x2, HK 7x2 + 1x10 (Hruška), SOG: 52-28, Att.: 650.

    Kladno: Falter - Kameš, Drtina, Růžička, Mrázek, L. Procházka, Šmach, Látal, Mnatsyan – Kos, Patera, Eberle – Valský, Melka, Bílek – Bělohlav, Stieler, Kuchler – Harrison, Strnad, Bessonov.

    Hradec Králové: Luňák – Pánek, Křetinský, Klement, Hendrich, Horák, Čáp, Valášek, Karlík – Jan Hruška, Roubík, Kadlec – Budínský, Moskal, Volráb – Chipaux, Macháň, Ondřej Hruška – Janecký, Šejnoha, Březina.


    BK Mlada Boleslav - HC Slovan Usteci Lvi 4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
    1-0 05:46 Matějovský Radek (Duben Miroslav, Jensen Joe)
    2-0 18:08 Divíšek Tomáš (Jindra Josef, Žabka Boris)
    3-0 22:48 Nouza Tomáš (Čížek Václav, Handlovský Lukáš)
    3-1 24:19 Ludvík David (Klobouček Jan, Janků Pavel) SH
    3-2 33:27 Němeček Roman (Alinč Jan, Dragoun Michal) PP2
    4-2 55:24 Macho Michal (Marušák Jiří, Macháček Petr)
    MB 6x2, SLO 9x2, SOG: 38-39, Att.: 960.

    Mlada: Valent - Žabka, Jindra, Marušák, Macháček, Vrba, Duben, Čížek, Hay - Rizk, Divíšek, Boháč, Macho, Pabiška, Fabuš, Matějovský, Vrbata, Jensen, Nouza, Bahenský, Handlovský

    Slovan: Orct - Němeček, Pojkar, Klobouček, Zeman, Brož, Gureň, Vojta, Boháč - Mikulík, Alinč, Dragoun, Janků, Pajič, Ludvík, Hovorka, Diviš, Čurilla, Kloz, Hanzl, Rod



    Group C:

    HC Benzina Litvinov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
    0-1 43:50 Dej Rastislav (Saarinen Jesse)
    LIT 6x2, KV 4x2, SOG: 28-37, Att.: 850

    Litvínov: Hübl - Kroupa, Hora, Černošek, Gula, Kubát, Tomko, Jareš, Kubinčák, Gerhát, Jánský, Bojer, Bíza, Černý, Jenáček, Vopat, Kafan, Maxa, Faith, Majdan, Kousalík.

    Karlovy Vary: Sáblík - Nosek, Gregořek, Parýzek, Hájek, Prošek, Mucha, Dobroň, Kokko, Cyganov, Pech, Hruška, Skladaný, Hřebejk, Hluchý, Zucker, Kuběna, Zaťovič, Saarinen, Dej, Košťál.


    HC Plzen 1929 - KLH Chomutov 4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0)
    1-0 05:51 Heřman Martin (Dvořák Michal)
    2-0 11:19 Modrý Jaroslav (Kovář Jan, Straka Martin) PP
    3-0 17:43 Petruška Patrik (Straka Martin, Benák Václav)
    3-1 20:19 Duda Radek (Sikora Marek)
    4-1 22:47 Tvrdík Michal (Kracík Jaroslav)
    PZL 4x2, KHL 7x2, SOG: 31-26, Att.: 1522.

    HC Plzeň 1929: Halmoši - Jeřábek, Modrý, Benák, Dresler, St. Pierre, Frolo, Růžička - Hvila, Kracík, Tvrdík - Stránský, Kovář, Lev - Obdržálek, Straka, Petruška - Pitule, Heřman M., Dvořák - Heřman J.

    KLH Chomutov: Hylák - Pavlas, Havíř, Bombic, Pulpán, Walter, Benda, Grof, Mudroch - Duda, Sikora, Seman - Jíra, Kraft, Procházka - Davídek, Skořepa, Selingr - Radulay, Freiberg, Ton



    Group D:

    HC Ocelari Trinec - HC Kometa Brno 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0).
    1-0 06:42 Adamský Martin (Květoň David)
    2-0 15:35 McGregor Bryan (Lefebvre Guillaume)
    2-1 19:03 Huml Ivan (Mojžíš Pavel) PP
    3-1 59:31 Polák Vojtěch (Varaďa Václav) EN
    OCE 8x2, KOM 5x2, SOG: 30-28, Att.: 840.

    Oceláři Třinec: Duba - Hrabal, Zíb, Seman, Cartelli, Lojek, Vágner, Dacosta, Sakrajda - Růžička, Kohn, Květoň - Adamský, Peterek, Havel - Polák, Bonk, Varaďa - Lefebvre, Polanský, McGregor.

    Kometa Brno: Trvaj - Bičánek, Protivný, Zubíček, Stehlík, Richter, Houdek, Mojžíš, Malec - Svoboda Jakub, Dopita, Dlouhý - Veselý, Procházka, Hubáček - Hruška, Kvapil, Svoboda Jaroslav, Huml, Brabenec.


    PSG Zlin - HC Olomouc 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0).
    1-0 15:11 Čech Filip (Lučka Martin)
    1-1 21:08 Mikšan David
    2-1 37:04 Sýkora Tomáš (Důras Michal, Švrček Jan) PP
    3-1 38:15 Záhorovský Martin
    4-1 40:37 Linhart Tomáš (Balaštík Jaroslav)
    5-1 53:30 Sýkora Tomáš (Galvas Lukáš, Důras Michal)
    PSG 4x2, HCO 8x2, SOG: 46-17, Att.: 869

    PSG: Sedláček - Hamrlík, Linhart, Švrček, Galvas, Míka, Bořuta, Kučný, Lučka - Balaštík, Leška, Köhler - Důras, T. Sýkora, Rachůnek - Kubiš, Roman Vlach, Sivák - Záhorovský, Balán, F. Čech.

    HC Olomouc: Sedlář – Haas, Ministr, Smejkal, Mikšan, Černý, Brančík, Domin, Ondrušek, Janáček, Vyrůbalík, Nedbálek, Coufal, Bartoň, Lhotský, Chomič, Matějíček, Polodna, Pekr, Kucharczyk.
    Last edited by Piotrek; 16-08-2010 at 23:27.
    Bo gdyby, ach gdyby wszystko na tym świecie dało się rostrzygać na lodowiskach, w trzech tercjach, kijem i krążkiem, to nie tylko wszak kanadyjskim zawodowcom z NHL, nie tylko wiarołomnym antysocjalistycznym Czechom, ale całemu światu, ba, nawet duszmanom z Pandższiru, Heratu i Kandaharu spuściłaby tęgi a druzgocący wpierdol hokejowa reprezentacja ZSRR, a w jej składzie Ragulin, Fetisow, Kasatonow oraz, bladź, Kapustin, Golikow i Malcew.

    Andrzej Sapkowski, "Żmija"

  7. #7
    IHF Staff Piotrek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Posts
    5,960

    11.8.

    Group D

    Olomouc - Oceláři Třinec 4:7
    (0:1, 3:2, 1:4)
    0-1 02:45 Vágner Martin (Lojek Martin, Peterek Jan) PP
    0-2 20:41 Květoň David (Hrabal Josef, Cartelli Mario) PP
    0-3 24:24 Zíb Lukáš (Cartelli Mario, Adamský Martin)
    1-3 27:27 Smejkal Filip (Haas Radim)
    2-3 27:55 Pekr Matěj (Zbořil Tomáš)
    3-3 39:48 Řípa Jiří (Černý Michal)
    3-4 41:56 Polák Vojtěch (Polanský Jiří, Varaďa Václav)
    3-5 47:59 Zíb Lukáš (Peterek Jan, Květoň David) PP
    3-6 49:24 Kohn Ladislav (Bonk Radek)
    4-6 53:28 Haas Radim (Meidl Radek, Coufal Viktor) PP
    4-7 59:06 Zíb Lukáš (Cartelli Mario) SH
    OLO 8x2, TRI 8x2, SOG: 36-30, Att.: 700

    Olomouc: Žigárdy – Haas, Ministr, Smejkal, Mikšan, Černý, Brančík, Meidl, Řípa, Mikel, Ondrůšek, Zbořil, Janáček, Nedbálek, Coufal, Bartoň, Lhotský, Chomič, Matějíček, Polodna, Pekr.

    Oceláři Třinec: Duba – Hrabal, Seman, Zíb, Cartelli, Lojek, Vágner, Ostřížek, Doczy, Růžička, Květoň, Kohn, Adamský, Peterek, Nielikainen, Bonk, Polák, Varaďa, Lefebre, McGregor, Polanský.
    Last edited by Piotrek; 17-08-2010 at 06:42.
    Bo gdyby, ach gdyby wszystko na tym świecie dało się rostrzygać na lodowiskach, w trzech tercjach, kijem i krążkiem, to nie tylko wszak kanadyjskim zawodowcom z NHL, nie tylko wiarołomnym antysocjalistycznym Czechom, ale całemu światu, ba, nawet duszmanom z Pandższiru, Heratu i Kandaharu spuściłaby tęgi a druzgocący wpierdol hokejowa reprezentacja ZSRR, a w jej składzie Ragulin, Fetisow, Kasatonow oraz, bladź, Kapustin, Golikow i Malcew.

    Andrzej Sapkowski, "Żmija"

  8. #8
    IHF Staff Piotrek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Posts
    5,960

    12.8.

    Group A

    Orli Znojmo - HC Mountfield Ceske Budejovice 3:1
    (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
    1-0 16:10 Říha Vladimír (Havlík Adam, Lattner Jan) PP
    2-0 29:30 Haman Radek (Štach Lubomír, Havlík Adam) PP2
    2-1 43:27 Kuchejda David (Šimánek Jiří)
    3-1 45:43 Pospíšil František (Sojčík Peter)
    ORL 10x2, CB 12x2, SOG: 25-44, Att.: 1116

    Orli Znojmo: Horčička - Štach, Stehlík, Kolafa, Pláněk, Lattner, Šindelář, Pospíšil, Klimeš - Vyletelka, Haman, Hrňa, Kubica, Říha, Havlík, Sojčík, Hradecký, Jarůšek, Rachůnek, Česnek, Vrba.

    HC Mountfield: Kovář - Snopek, Šulc, Ptáček, Jank, Novák, Vydarený, Havran - Klement, Šimánek, Mikeska, Kuchejda, Gulaš, Langhammer, Heřman, Martynek, Kašpařík, Burian, Pšurný Michal, Červený, Pšurný Roman



    Group B

    Bílí Tygři Liberec - Slovan Usteci Lvi 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
    1-0 47:22 Rýgl Martin (Hořava Miloslav)
    2-0 51:45 Kudrna Jaroslav (Trončinský Marek, Hořava Miloslav) PP
    LIB 6x2, SLO 6x2 + 10 (Pojkar), SOG: 31-24, Att.: 874

    Liberec: Nedvídek - Rýgl, Kolmann, Holub, Štich, Čakajík, Niko, Trončinský - Hořava, Vak, Kudrna - Víšek, Plodek, Dušek - Špaček, Bulíř, Ondřej - Jech, Jonák, Tomíček.

    Slovan:Francouz - Němeček, Pojkar, Klobouček, Zeman, Vobořil, Gureň - Hovorka, Alinč, Kanko - Janků, Pajič, Kloz - Diviš, Mikulík, Čurilla - Havlíček, Hanzl, Rod.


    HC VCES Hradec Králové - BK Mladá Boleslav 2-7 (2-4, 0-3, 0-0)
    0-1 01:38 Vrbata David (Jensen Joe)
    0-2 01:51 Loskot Marek (Vrbata David, Jensen Joe)
    1-2 08:02 Volráb Daniel (Moskal Patrik, Hendrich Jiří)
    1-3 10:26 Žabka Boris (Jindra Josef, Divíšek Tomáš)
    1-4 15:24 Pabiška Lukáš (Marušák Jiří)
    2-4 17:51 Roubík Jaroslav
    2-5 32:37 Pabiška Lukáš (Divíšek Tomáš, Hay Darrell)
    2-6 36:54 Loskot Marek (Vrbata David, Jensen Joe)
    2-7 38:27 Nouza Tomáš (Boháč Daniel, Divíšek Tomáš)
    HK 3x2, MB 4x2, SOG: 35-51, Att.: 300

    Hradec: Luňák (41. Blažíček) - Pánek, Křetínský, Klement, Hendrich, Čáp, Horák, Karlík - Hruška Jan, Roubík, Kadlec, Budínský, Moskal, Volráb, Lev, Březina, Hruška Ondřej, Valášek, Macháň, Šejnoha, Chipaux

    Mlada: Valent (48. Will) - Žabka, Jindra, Marušák, Macháček, Vrba, Duben, Hay - Gajovský, Rizk, Divíšek, Boháč, Macho, Pabiška, Fabuš, Vrbata, Jensen, Nouza, Bahenský, Loskot


    Group C

    HC Slavia Praha - HC Plzeň 1929 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
    0-1 07:53 Hvila Lukáš (Kracík Jaroslav)
    1-1 10:41 Svoboda Tomáš (Žižka Tomáš)
    1-2 33:39 Kracík Jaroslav (Hvila Lukáš)
    1-3 46:31 Tvrdík Michal (Hvila Lukáš)
    SLA 4x2, PLZ 7x2, SOG: 31-27, Att.: 378.

    HC Slavia Praha: Kopřiva (Slipčenko) - Žižka, Krejčík, Kadlec, Roth, Kuboš, Špelda, Krejčí - Micka, Svoboda, Štefanka - Endál, Branda, Vondrka - Doležal, Holec, Tomica - Čermák, Žejdl, Sklenář

    HC Plzen 1929: Přikryl (Mazanec) - Slaney, Modrý, St. Pierre, Frolo, Jeřábek, Dresler, Růžička - Pitule, Vostřák, Straka - Vlasák, Hvila, Kracík - Tvrdík, Stránský, Kovář - Heřman J., Obdržálek, Heřman M. - Dvořák


    Group D

    HC Vítkovice Steel - PSG Zlín 3:1
    (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
    1-0 01:03 Ujčík Viktor (Trnka Pavel)
    2-0 22:29 Vrána Petr (Pohl Petr)
    3-0 30:42 Klimek Lukáš (Vrána Petr, Trnka Pavel) SH
    3-1 43:27 Linhart Tomáš (Balaštík Jaroslav)
    VIT 9x2, PSG 7x2 + 10 (Linhart), SOG: 34-27, Att.: 220

    Vitkovice: Málek – Malík, Rehák, Trnka, Punčochář, Barinka, Ovčačík, Voráček, Flašar – Svačina, Burger, Klimek – J. Sýkora, Hlinka, Ujčík – Szurc, Vrána, Pohl – Káňa, Strapáč, Šedivý. Trenér Mojmír Trličík

    PSG Zlin: Sedláček - Hamrlík, Linhart, Švrček, Galvas, Řezníček, Valenta, Zámorský - Balaštík, Leška, Köhler - Důras, T. Sýkora, Rachůnek - Sivák, Vlach, Kubiš - Šoula. Trenér Zdeněk Venera.
    Last edited by Piotrek; 17-08-2010 at 17:57.
    Bo gdyby, ach gdyby wszystko na tym świecie dało się rostrzygać na lodowiskach, w trzech tercjach, kijem i krążkiem, to nie tylko wszak kanadyjskim zawodowcom z NHL, nie tylko wiarołomnym antysocjalistycznym Czechom, ale całemu światu, ba, nawet duszmanom z Pandższiru, Heratu i Kandaharu spuściłaby tęgi a druzgocący wpierdol hokejowa reprezentacja ZSRR, a w jej składzie Ragulin, Fetisow, Kasatonow oraz, bladź, Kapustin, Golikow i Malcew.

    Andrzej Sapkowski, "Żmija"

  9. #9
    IHF Staff Piotrek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Posts
    5,960

    16.8.

    Group A

    HC Moufield Ceske Budejovice - HC Eaton Pardubice 4-3 OT
    (1-1, 0-2, 2-0, 1-0)
    0-1 00:49 Sýkora Tomáš (Cetkovský Jiří)
    1-1 18:11 Gulaš Milan (Jank Bohumil) PP
    1-2 24:58 Bartek Martin (Pivko Libor, Mezei Branislav)
    1-3 28:31 Pineault Adam (Špirko Rastislav, Píša Aleš)
    2-3 43:22 Červený Rudolf (Pšurný Michal)
    3-3 47:33 Langhammer Jakub (Pšurný Roman, Novák Jan) PP2
    4-3 63:24 Gulaš Milan (Novák Jan) PP
    CB 2x2 + 10 (Gulas), PAR 10x2, SOG: 43-21, Att.: 597

    HC Mountfield: Kovář (41. Hrubec) - Novák, Šulc, Ptáček, Jank, Havran, Vydarený, Snopek - Šimánek, Mikeska, Kuchejda - Gulaš, Langhammer, R. Pšurný - Martynek, Kašpařík, Burian - M. Pšurný, Červený, Ježek.

    HC Eaton Pardubice: Svoboda - Kaberle, Drtina, Kolář, Jillson, Kolčí, Mezei, Zdráhal - Zohorna, Sýkora, Cetkovský, Somík, Špirko, Pineault, Pivko, Radil, Bártek, Buchtele, Nahodil, Kousal.
    Last edited by Piotrek; 17-08-2010 at 17:49.
    Bo gdyby, ach gdyby wszystko na tym świecie dało się rostrzygać na lodowiskach, w trzech tercjach, kijem i krążkiem, to nie tylko wszak kanadyjskim zawodowcom z NHL, nie tylko wiarołomnym antysocjalistycznym Czechom, ale całemu światu, ba, nawet duszmanom z Pandższiru, Heratu i Kandaharu spuściłaby tęgi a druzgocący wpierdol hokejowa reprezentacja ZSRR, a w jej składzie Ragulin, Fetisow, Kasatonow oraz, bladź, Kapustin, Golikow i Malcew.

    Andrzej Sapkowski, "Żmija"

  10. #10
    IHF Staff Piotrek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Posts
    5,960

    17.8.

    Group A

    SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Orli Znojmo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0).
    1-0 14:34 Přibyl Milan (Zahradník Petr, Čech Martin) PP
    2-0 25:46 Dočekal Martin
    HST 9x2 + 2x10 (Okál, Dolníček), ORL 8x2 + 10 (Havlík), SOG: 31-27, Att.: 740

    SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč: Fiala - Hrbáček, Šenkeřík, Pohl, Špaček, Malinský, Sláma, Sedláček, Kadela R. - Laš, Dolníček, Bartoš - Čech, Zahradník, Přibyl - Okál, Dočekal, Vondráček - Kadela E., Krutiš, Křenek.

    HC Orli Znojmo: Horčička - Štach, Lattner, Pláněk, Klimeš, Šindelář, Pospíšil, Kolafa - Haman, Hampl, Havlík, Vyletělka, Říha, Marosz, Rachůnek, Hradecký, Plášek, Beroun, Jarůšek.


    Group B

    HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC VCES Hradec Králové 5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0).
    1-0 03:04 Havlíček Ondřej (Diviš Richard)
    1-1 18:11 Kadlec Jiří (Roubík Jaroslav)
    2-1 38:23 Němeček Roman (Alinč Jan)
    3-1 39:02 Čurilla Marek (Mikulík Milan, Hořava Petr)
    4-1 46:02 Kanko Petr (Alinč Jan, Pazourek David)
    5-1 54:36 Pajič Rok (Klobouček Jan, Janků Pavel)
    SLO 8x2, HK 4x2, SOG: 42-31, Att.: 1063

    HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi: Orct – Hořava, Klobouček, Zeman, Pojkar, Vobořil, Gureň, Holomek, Němeček – Kanko, Diviš, Pazourek – Rod, Alinč, Hovorka – Janků, Pajič, Čurilla – Mikulík, Dragoun, Havlíček.

    HC VCES Hradec Králové: Luňák – Pánek, Křetínský, Seidl, Hendrich, Čáp, Klement, Karlík – Hruška, Roubík, Kadlec, Budínský, Moskal, Volráb, Lev, Ostržílek, Hruška, Fišer, Šejnoha, Berger.


    Group C:

    HC Energie Karlovy Vary - KHL Chomutov 3:6 (1:3, 2:1, 0:2).
    0-1 10:25 Procházka Milan (Jíra Petr)
    1-1 11:32 Hřebejk Štěpán (Žmajev Vladimir)
    1-2 15:43 Ton Karel (Radulay Tibor)
    1-3 16:14 Duda Radek (Kůs Jaroslav, Havíř David)
    2-3 26:53 Nosek David (Skuhravý Václav)
    2-4 31:07 Procházka Milan (Kraft Milan, Fiala Ondřej)
    3-4 37:06 Zaťovič Martin (Zucker David)
    3-5 42:20 Skořepa Zdeněk (Mudroch Petr)
    3-6 59:12 Seman Filip (Duda Radek) EN
    KV 6x2, KHL 5x2, SOG: 31-28, Att.: 2670

    Karlovy Vary: Mensator (Sáblík) - Dobroň, Boldyrev, Melenovský, Žmajev, Hřebejk - Parýzek, Kokko, Saarinen, Dej, Košťál - Nosek, Gřegořek, Kumstát, Skuhravý, Sailer - Hájek, Mucha, Zucker, Kuběna, Zaťovič.

    Chomutov: Hanuljak (Hylák) - Mazanec, Mudroch, Benda, Havíř, Walter, Grof, Bombic, Pavlas - Ton, Selingr, Procházka, Seman, Freiberg, Skořepa, Kraft, Kůs, Radulay, Fiala, Jíra, Duda.


    HC Benzina Litvínov - HC Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1).
    0-1 08:26 Endál Lukáš (Krenželok Lukáš, Svoboda Tomáš)
    0-2 43:43 Štefanka Juraj
    LIT 4x2, SLA 5x2, SOG: 26-31, Att.: 700

    HC Litvínov: Brzobohatý - Švarný, Stříteský, Skuhrovec, Kroupa, Kubát, Jareš, Gula, Hora - Bíza, Bojer, Faith, Gerhát, Jánský, Jenáček, Kafan, Kubinčák, Lukeš, Majdan, Maxa, Vopat

    HC Slavia Praha: Slipčenko - Kadlec, Žižka, Špelda, Vašíček, Roth, Kuboš - Branda, Doležal, Čermák, Endál, Holec, Krenželok, Micka, Růžička, Svoboda, Tomica, Vondrka, Štefanka


    Group D

    HC Olomouc - HC Kometa Brno 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1).
    0-1 11:14 Procházka Radek (Stehlík Richard)
    1-1 25:09 Kucharczyk Radim (Mikšan David)
    1-2 38:44 Kvapil Marek (Pospíšil Tomáš, Stehlík Richard)
    1-3 48:30 Procházka Radek (Stehlík Richard)
    2-3 53:36 Řípa Jiří (Smejkal Filip, Brančík Richard)
    HCO 1x2, KOM 3x2, SOG: 22-39, Att.: 2000

    Olomouc: Sedlář – Matějíček, Ministr, Smejkal, Mikšan, Černý, Brančík, Domin, Řípa, Mikel, Ondrušek, Zbořil, Janáček, Vyrůbalík, Nedbálek, Chomič, Bartoň, Lhotský, Polodna, Pekr, Kucharczyk.

    Kometa: Trvaj – Bičánek, Kempný, Zubíček, Stehlík, Richter, Mojžíš, Protivný, Ostrčil - Erat, Dopita, Dlouhý - Hubáček, Procházka, Veselý - Kvapil, Hruška, Pospíšil - Svoboda Jak., Huml, Brabenec.


    HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0).
    1-0 24:03 Havel Lukáš (Zíb Lukáš)
    2-0 44:06 Růžička Martin (Kohn Ladislav, Květoň David) PP
    3-0 51:38 Lefebvre Guillaume (McGregor Bryan) PP
    4-0 56:19 Bonk Radek (Zíb Lukáš) PP
    TRI 9x2, VIT 10x2 + 10 (Strapáč), SOG: 28-22, Att.: 1144

    Oceláři Třinec: Hamerlík – Hrabal, Zíb, Seman, Cartelli, Lojek, Vágner, Rangl, Kania – Růžička, Květoň, Kohn - Adamský, Peterek, Havel - Bonk, Polák, Varaďa - Lefebvre, Mc Gregor, Polanský.

    Vítkovice: Šindelář – Barinka, Rehák, Ovčačík, Malík, Dudáš, Hartmann, Flašar, Voráček – Klimek, Burger, Huna - Svačina, Hlinka, Sýkora - Pohl, Vrána, Szturc - Šedivý, Strapáč, Káňa.
    Last edited by Piotrek; 23-08-2010 at 17:47.
    Bo gdyby, ach gdyby wszystko na tym świecie dało się rostrzygać na lodowiskach, w trzech tercjach, kijem i krążkiem, to nie tylko wszak kanadyjskim zawodowcom z NHL, nie tylko wiarołomnym antysocjalistycznym Czechom, ale całemu światu, ba, nawet duszmanom z Pandższiru, Heratu i Kandaharu spuściłaby tęgi a druzgocący wpierdol hokejowa reprezentacja ZSRR, a w jej składzie Ragulin, Fetisow, Kasatonow oraz, bladź, Kapustin, Golikow i Malcew.

    Andrzej Sapkowski, "Żmija"

  11. #11
    IHF Staff Piotrek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Posts
    5,960

    18.8.

    PSG Zlín - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:6 SO (1:3, 2:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
    0-1 06:21 Vrba Tomáš (Polanský Jiří, Rangl David)
    1-1 07:25 Důras Michal (Sýkora Tomáš)
    1-2 10:55 Lojek Martin (Bonk Radek, Polák Vojtěch) PP
    1-3 17:08 Kohn Ladislav (Bonk Radek)
    2-3 23:47 Čech Filip (Finsterle Lukáš)
    3-3 24:20 Köhler Bedřich (Leška Petr, Balaštík Jaroslav)
    3-4 32:45 Lojek Martin (Kania Jakub, Bonk Radek) PP
    3-5 35:28 Kohn Ladislav (Květoň David, Zíb Lukáš)
    4-5 49:56 Sivák Peter (Kubiš Pavel, Záhorovský Martin) PP
    5-5 59:08 Köhler Bedřich
    6-5 65:00 Květoň David SO
    PSG 7x2 + 10 (Důras), TRI 9x2 + 10 (Kohn), SOG: 50-31, Att.: 861

    PSG Zlín: Sedláček (31. - 31. Štůrala) - Hamrlík, Linhart, Švrček, Galvas, Zámorský, Řezníček, Kučný, Lučka - Balaštík, Leška, Köhler - Důras, T. Sýkora, Rachůnek - Kubiš, Záhorovský, Sivák - Finsterle, Holík, F. Čech. Trenéři Venera, Rostislav Vlach.

    HC Oceláři Třinec: Duba - Hrabal, Seman, Cartelli, Zíb, Kania, Lojek, Rangl, Bobček - Mičulka, D. Květoň, Kohn - Polák, Bonk, Varaďa - Adamský, Czuy, Sakrajda - Vrba, Polanský, Lefebvre. Trenéři Marek, Kopřiva.


    HC Oceláři Třinec advanced to Semi-Final
    Last edited by Piotrek; 23-08-2010 at 17:53.
    Bo gdyby, ach gdyby wszystko na tym świecie dało się rostrzygać na lodowiskach, w trzech tercjach, kijem i krążkiem, to nie tylko wszak kanadyjskim zawodowcom z NHL, nie tylko wiarołomnym antysocjalistycznym Czechom, ale całemu światu, ba, nawet duszmanom z Pandższiru, Heratu i Kandaharu spuściłaby tęgi a druzgocący wpierdol hokejowa reprezentacja ZSRR, a w jej składzie Ragulin, Fetisow, Kasatonow oraz, bladź, Kapustin, Golikow i Malcew.

    Andrzej Sapkowski, "Żmija"

  12. #12
    IHF Staff Piotrek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Posts
    5,960

    19.8.

    Group B

    HC Vagnerplast Kladno – BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1
    (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
    0-1 37:03 Macho Michal (Vrbata David, Fabuš Peter)
    1-1 42:39 Látal Martin (Kalla Jaroslav, Toman Milan) PP2
    2-1 58:50 Kalla Jaroslav (Látal Martin, Toman Milan) PP
    KLA 8x2, MB 10x2, SOG: 31-38, Att.: 150

    Vagnerplast: Cikánek – Kameš, Drtina, Mrázek, Toman, Procházka, Šmach, Růžiška, Mnatsyan – Eberle, Melka, Strnad – Látal, Kalla, Bílek – Bělohlav, Stieler, Kuchler – Dalecký, Harrison, Kotrla.

    Mladá Boleslav: Schwarz – Žabka, Jindra, Marušák, Macháček, Lehikoinen, Duben, Čížek, Hay – Boháč, Krestanovich, Nouza – Loskot, Macho, Fabuš – Matějovský, Vrbata, Jensen – Rizk, Gajovský, Bahenský.

    Group C

    HC Plzeň 1929 - HC Benzina Litvínov 6:1
    (1:0, 3:0, 2:1)
    1-0 11:18 Johnson Nick (Kracík Jaroslav) PP
    2-0 22:02 Dresler Jan (Kracík Jaroslav, Hvila Lukáš) PP
    3-0 27:01 Vlasák Tomáš (Lammers John, Jeřábek Jakub)
    4-0 32:59 Dvořák Michal (St. Pierre Nicolas, Heřman Martin)
    5-0 45:14 Lammers John (Vlasák Tomáš, Straka Martin)
    5-1 51:35 Kubinčák Vojtěch (Jareš Richard) PP
    6-1 59:04 Vlasák Tomáš (Straka Martin)
    PLZ 5x2, LIT 4x2, SOG: 39-23, Att.: 1900

    HC Plzeň 1929: Přikryl - Slaney, Jeřábek, Benák, Dresler, St.Pierre, Frolo, Růžička - Lammers, Straka, Vlasák - Stránský, Kovář, J. Heřman - Hvila, Kracík, Johnson - Obdržálek, M. Heřman, Dvořák - Vostřák

    HC Benzina Litvínov: Hübl - Kroupa, Švarný, Kousalík, Kubát, Černošek, Stříteský, Gula - Kubinčák, Kafan, Jánský - Lukeš, Gerhát, Černý - Jenáček, Rindoš, Majdan - Maxa, Mackal


    HC Slavia Praha - HC energie Karlovy Vary 2-1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0)
    1-0 02:57 Růžička Vladimír (Sklenář Jakub)
    1-1 21:10 Hruška David (Košťál Jan, Dej Rastislav)
    2-1 25:29 Svoboda Tomáš (Kuboš Petr, Vondrka Michal) PP2
    SLA 8x2, KV 7x2, SOG: 35-27, Att.: 600

    HC Slavia Praha: Slipčenko - Kadlec, Žižka, Špelda, Vašíček, Roth, Kuboš, Jebavý, Krejčík - Holec, Krenželok, Micka, Růžička, Svoboda, Vondrka, Štefanka, Žejdl, Poletín, Jaškin, Sklenář.

    HC Energie Karlovy Vary: Mensator - Dobroň, Boldyrev, Parýzek, Kokko, Sloboda, Prošek, Nosek, Čutta, Melenovský, Žmaev, Hruška, Saarinen, Dej, Košťál, Tsyganov, Pech, Hřebejk, Kumstát, Skuhravý, Sailer.


    Group D

    HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Kometa Brno 4:0
    (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
    1-0 11:51 Hlinka Michal (Svačina Vladimír)
    2-0 29:03 Káňa Jan (Šedivý Ondřej, Strapáč Petr)
    3-0 35:14 Vrána Petr (Pohl Petr, Szturc Roman) PP
    4-0 49:20 Svačina Vladimír (Punčochář Petr, Hartmann Verner) PP
    VIT 1x2, KOM 7x2, SOG: 30-17, Att.: 860

    Vítkovice: Málek (Taťák) - Ovčačík, Voráček, Flašar A., Trnka, Hartmann, Punčochář, Dudáš, Rehák - Ujčík, Húževka, Sýkora J., Pohl, Vrána, Szturc, Klimek, Hlinka M., Svačina, Šedivý, Strapáč, Káňa J.

    Kometa Brno: Hovi (Trvaj) - Bičánek, Houdek, Zubíček, Malec, Richter, Mojžíš, Protivný, Ostrčil - Hubáček, Dopita, Veselý, Dlouhý, Balej, Hruška R., Svoboda Jakub, Huml, Kvapil, Erat, Procházka R., Pospíšil.
    Last edited by Piotrek; 30-08-2010 at 18:01.
    Bo gdyby, ach gdyby wszystko na tym świecie dało się rostrzygać na lodowiskach, w trzech tercjach, kijem i krążkiem, to nie tylko wszak kanadyjskim zawodowcom z NHL, nie tylko wiarołomnym antysocjalistycznym Czechom, ale całemu światu, ba, nawet duszmanom z Pandższiru, Heratu i Kandaharu spuściłaby tęgi a druzgocący wpierdol hokejowa reprezentacja ZSRR, a w jej składzie Ragulin, Fetisow, Kasatonow oraz, bladź, Kapustin, Golikow i Malcew.

    Andrzej Sapkowski, "Żmija"

  13. #13
    IHF Staff Piotrek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Posts
    5,960

    24.8.

    Group A

    SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Sparta Praha 2:1
    (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
    0-1 22:52 HC Sparta Praha Vlček Ladislav (Luňák Lukáš)
    1-1 25:26 Dočekal Martin (Vondráček Tomáš, Bulička Pavel)
    2-1 33:21 Kadela Eduard (Zahradník Petr, Okál Zdeněk)
    SHT 6x2, SPA 6x2, SOG: 18-29, Att.: 1750

    SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč: Fiala - Hrbáček, Šenkeřík, Pohl, Kadela R., Bulička, Sláma, Sedláček, Musil - Laš, Dolníček, Kocák - Čech, Zahradník, Kadela E. - Okál, Dočekal, Vondráček - Ostřížek, Bíza, Bartoš

    HC Sparta Praha: Novotný F. - Veselý, Žovinec, Husák, Malý, Sobotka, Vošmik - Pacovský, Karpov, Kafka - Koreis, Hromas, Bartánus - Tůma, Luňák, Vlček - Novotný J., Krätzer, Pavel


    Orli Znojmo - HC Pardubice 5-1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1)
    1-0 02:22 Říha Vladimír (Havlík Adam)
    2-0 35:29 Staněk Aleš
    3-0 36:39 Lattner Jan (Beroun Jiří)
    4-0 52:01 Štach Lubomír (Rangl David, Haman Radek)
    5-0 58:32 Hradecký Tomáš (David Jiří)
    5–1 59:18 Kaberle František (Buchtele Jan)
    ORL 10x2 + 10 (Rangl), PAR 10x2, SOG: 22-37, Att.: 1308

    Znojmo: Horčička – Štach, Rangl, Klimeš, Pláněk, David, Šindelář, Kolafa, Lattner – Vyletelka, Haman, Havlík, Plášek, Říha, Rachůnek, Beroun, Hradecký, Orsava, Staněk.

    Pardubice: Svoboda (50:18–53:55 Růžička) – Kaberle, Drtina, Mezei, Jillson, Kočí, Kolář II, Zdráhal – Nahodil, Rákos, Zohorna – Kolář I, Pivko, Radil – Cetkovský, Somík, Koukal – Pineault, Buchtele, Kousal, Sýkora.


    Group B

    HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Vagnerplast Kladno 1:2 OT
    (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
    0-1 11:34 Bílek Vítězslav (Látal Martin, Kalla Jaroslav)
    1-1 19:32 Pojkar David (Mikulík Milan, Pazourek David)
    1-2 64:41 Mrázek Jaroslav (Kalla Jaroslav) PP
    SLO 7x2, KLA 12x2, SOG: 38-27, Att.: 876

    Ústí: Orct - Němeček, Pojkar, Klobouček, Zeman, Hořava, Gureň, Poživil, Holomek - Havlíček, Alinč, Pazourek - Hovorka, Pajič, Šagát - Diviš, Hanzl, Čurilla - Kanko, Mikulík, Rod. Trenéři Rosol a Skrbek.

    Kladno: Cikánek - Kameš, Drtina, J. Látal, Mrázek, Kužel, Šmach, Růžička, Mnatsyan - M. Látal, Patera, Eberle - Valský, Kalla, Bílek - Bělohlav, Stieler, Kuchler - Kos, Melka, Gengel.


    HC VCES Hradec Králové - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1-3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1)
    0-1 30:48 Tomíček Václav (Jech Ctibor)
    0-2 35:06 Trončinský Marek (Dušek Antonín, Ondřej Zdeněk)
    1-2 53:34 Kubica Zdeněk (Škumát Miroslav, Sojčík Peter)
    1-3 59:16 Vak Tomáš (Kudrna Jaroslav, Hořava Miloslav)
    HK 3x2, LIB 3x2, SOG: 22-42, Att.: 200

    Hradec: Luňák - Klement, Křetínský, Flašar, Hendrich, Horák, Čáp, Pánek, Seidl, Lev, Roubík, Kadlec, Budínský, Hruška Jan, Volráb, Škumát, Sojčík, Berger, Kubica, Fišer, Hruška Ondřej.

    Liberec: Vošvrda - Holub, Štich, Kolmann, Rýgl, Trončinský, Moravec, Niko - Hořava, Vak, Kudrna - Jech, Bulíř, Tomíček - Špaček, Ondřej, Bárta - Dušek.


    Group C

    KHL Chomutov - HC Slavia Praha 4-5
    (2-1, 2-4, 0-0)
    1-0 13:20 Jíra Petr (Bombic František, Kraft Milan)
    1-1 16:28 Svoboda Tomáš (Štefanka Juraj)
    2-1 18:04 Duda Radek (Havíř David)
    2-2 20:42 Štefanka Juraj (Vondrka Michal)
    2-3 26:41 Micka Tomáš (Špelda Lukáš, Kadlec Petr) PP
    3-3 28:44 Kraft Milan (Pulpán Lukáš, Procházka Milan) PP
    3-4 28:54 Branda Daniel (Vondrka Michal, Štefanka Juraj)
    3-5 29:11 Štefanka Juraj (Kuboš Petr)
    4-5 31:31 Skořepa Zdeněk (Hluchý Milan)
    KHL 7x2 + 1x10 (Kraft), SLA 9x2, SOG: 34-24, Att.: 1423

    KLH Chomutov: Hanuljak (Hylák) - Havíř, Pavlas - Pulpán, Bombic - Benda, Mucha - Brňák, Grof - Seman, Sikora, Duda - Procházka, Kraft, Jíra - Kuběna, Skořepa, Zucker - Hluchý, Kůs, Freiberg

    HC Slavia Praha: Kopřiva (Slipčenko) - Žižka, Barák, Kadlec, Roth, Kuboš, Špelda, Vašíček, Krejčík - Branda, Svoboda, Micka, Jaškin, Vondrka, Štefanka, Krenželok, Růžička, Holec, Endál, Doležal, Tomica


    HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Plzeň 1929 5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1)
    1-0 26:26 Košťál Jan (Hruška David)
    1-1 33:33 Johnson Nick (Hanzlík Jiří) PP
    2-1 37:12 Kokko Petri (Košťál Jan, Hruška David) PP
    3-1 46:37 Cyganov Dmitrij (Nosek David)
    4-1 49:38 Hruška David (Čutta Jakub) PP
    4-2 53:18 Heřman Martin (Slaney John, Modrý Jaroslav) PP2
    5-2 59:59 Hruška David (Sáblík Lukáš, Kokko Petri)
    KV 7x2, PLZ 7x2, SOG: 35-33, Att.: 3036.

    Karlovy Vary: Sáblík - Dobroň, Kokko, Parýzek, Sloboda, Nosek, Gřegořek, Čutta, Hruška - Melenovský, Boldyrev, Hřebejk, Žmajev, Dej, Košťál, Skuhravý, Pech, Cyganov, Sailer, Zaťovič

    Plzeň: Salfický - Hanzlík, Modrý, St. Piere, Slaney, Dresler, Frolo, Růžička, Hošťálek - Lammers, Kovář, Johnson, Stránský, Heřman, Dvořák, Hvila, Obdržálek, Tvrdík, Vostřák, Sedláček, Heřman


    Group D

    HC Kometa Brno - PSG Zlin 4-1
    (1-0, 2-0, 1-1)
    2. Stehlík (Procházka), 31. Svoboda (Huml), 37. Hubáček (Erat, Procházka), 52. Erat (Dlouhý, Huml)- 49. Sýkora (Důras).
    KOM 9x2, PSG 7x2, Att.: 6840

    Kometa: Trvaj - Bičánek, Houdek, Mojžíš, Stehlík, Richter, Kempný, Malec, Zubíček - Erat, Brabenec, Dlouhý - Veselý, Procházka, Hubáček - Kvapil, Svoboda Jakub, Pospíšil - Balej, Huml.

    Zlín: Sedláček - Bořuta, Řezníček, Hamrlík, Kučný, Linhart, Lučka, Míka, Švrček - Balán, Balaštík, Čech F. - Důras, Köhler, Sýkora - Kubiš, Leška, Ondráček - Rachůnek, Sivák, Záhorovský.
    Last edited by Piotrek; 30-08-2010 at 18:20.
    Bo gdyby, ach gdyby wszystko na tym świecie dało się rostrzygać na lodowiskach, w trzech tercjach, kijem i krążkiem, to nie tylko wszak kanadyjskim zawodowcom z NHL, nie tylko wiarołomnym antysocjalistycznym Czechom, ale całemu światu, ba, nawet duszmanom z Pandższiru, Heratu i Kandaharu spuściłaby tęgi a druzgocący wpierdol hokejowa reprezentacja ZSRR, a w jej składzie Ragulin, Fetisow, Kasatonow oraz, bladź, Kapustin, Golikow i Malcew.

    Andrzej Sapkowski, "Żmija"

  14. #14
    IHF Staff Piotrek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Posts
    5,960

    26.8

    Group A

    HC Eaton Pardubice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 8-1
    (2-1, 3-0, 3-0)
    1-0 07:45 Buchtele Jan (Kousal Robert)
    2-0 09:05 Pivko Libor (Kočí Václav, Mezei Branislav)
    2-1 11:01 Kadela Eduard (Čech Martin)
    3-1 23:18 Pivko Libor (Mezei Branislav)
    4-1 32:00 Koukal Petr (Cetkovský Jiří)
    5-1 32:26 Mezei Branislav (Zohorna Tomáš, Pivko Libor)
    6-1 43:58 Kousal Robert (Buchtele Jan)
    7-1 47:51 Bartek Martin
    8-1 57:00 Somík Radovan (Koukal Petr, Kaberle František)
    PAR 4x2, HST 4x2, SOG: 45-12, Att.: 600

    Pardubice: Růžička – Kaberle, Drtina, Mezei, Kočí, Kolář II, Jillson – Rákos, Koukal, Cetkovský – Pivko, Zohorna, Bartek – Somík, Nahodil, Pineault – Buchtele, Kousal, Sýkora.

    Třebíč: Fiala – Bulička, Šenkeřík, Pohl, R. Kadela, Malinský, Sláma, Popela, Musil – Laš, Dolníček, Kocák – Čech, Zahradník, E. Kadela – Okál, Dočekal, Vondráček – Přibyl, Krutiš, Bíza.


    Group B

    BK Mlada Boleslav - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3-2
    (0-1, 2-0, 1-1)
    0-1 00:08 Klimenta Tomáš (Čakajík Martin, Nedvěd Petr)
    1-1 31:24 Loskot Marek (Nouza Tomáš, Gajovský Nikola)
    2-1 36:23 Bahenský Zdeněk (Divíšek Tomáš, Boháč Daniel)
    2-2 51:18 Plodek Jan (Víšek Jan, Derner Lukáš) PP
    3-2 57:53 Vrbata David (Krestanovich Jordan, Žabka Boris)
    MB 5x2, LIB 5x2, SOG: 29-31, Att.: 1850

    Mlada: Valent (Schwarz) – Jindra, Žabka, Lehikoinen, Hay, Marušák, Macháček, Duben, Čížek – Bahenský, Boháč, Divíšek – Fabuš, Macho, Handlovský – Nouza, Loskot, Gajovský – Matějovský, Vrbata, Krestanovich

    Liberec: Vošvrda (Nedvídek) – Čakajík, Hunkes, Rýgl, Pavlů, Říha, Kolmann, Derner – Podkonický, Nedvěd, Klimenta – Víšek, Plodek, Dušek – Kica, Urban, Tomíček


    Group C

    KLH Chomutov - HC Benzina Litvínov 4-1
    (1-0, 1-1, 2-0)
    1-0 00:26 Sikora Marek (Hluchý Milan, Duda Radek)
    2-0 21:12 Kraft Milan (Jíra Petr, Pulpán Lukáš)
    2-1 35:22 Černý Jakub (Vopat Roman, Lukeš František)
    3-1 44:01 Kraft Milan (Procházka Milan, Bombic František)
    4-1 50:00 Skořepa Zdeněk (Seman Filip) SH
    KHL 8x2, LIT 5x2, SOG: 31-23, Att.: 1521

    KLH Chomutov: Hylák (Hanuljak) - Havíř, Pavlas - Pulpán, Bombic - Mucha, Grof - Brňák, Rutta - Hluchý, Sikora, Duda - Procházka, Kraft, Jíra - Seman, Skořepa, Zucker - Selinger, Hrdel, Kuběna

    HC Litvínov: Franěk (12. Brzobohatý) - Kroupa, Švárný, Jareš, Jareš, Kousalík, Kubát, Černošek, Gula, Kafan, Kubinčák, Faith, Jánský, Lukeš, Rindoš, Černý, Jenáček, Vopat, Majdan, Bojer, Gerhát
    Last edited by Piotrek; 30-08-2010 at 18:08.
    Bo gdyby, ach gdyby wszystko na tym świecie dało się rostrzygać na lodowiskach, w trzech tercjach, kijem i krążkiem, to nie tylko wszak kanadyjskim zawodowcom z NHL, nie tylko wiarołomnym antysocjalistycznym Czechom, ale całemu światu, ba, nawet duszmanom z Pandższiru, Heratu i Kandaharu spuściłaby tęgi a druzgocący wpierdol hokejowa reprezentacja ZSRR, a w jej składzie Ragulin, Fetisow, Kasatonow oraz, bladź, Kapustin, Golikow i Malcew.

    Andrzej Sapkowski, "Żmija"

  15. #15
    IHF Staff Piotrek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Posts
    5,960

    Stangings:

    Group A
    Pl./Team Name/GP/GF-GA/Pts.
    1. Orli Znojmo 4 10:5 9
    2. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4 8:15 6
    3. HC Sparta Praha 4 11:10 6
    4. HC Ceske Budejovice 4 13:12 5
    5. HC Eaton Pardubice 4 16:16 4

    Group B
    Pl./Team Name/GP/GF-GA/Pts.
    1. BK Mladá Boleslav 4 15:8 9
    2. Bílí Tygři Liberec 4 10:5 9
    3. HC Vagnerplast Kladno 4 8:9 5
    4. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi 4 8:9 4
    5. HC VCES Hradec Králové 4 8:18 3

    Group C
    Pl./Team Name/GP/GF-GA/Pts.
    1. HC Plzeň 1929 4 15:8 9
    2. HC Slavia Praha 4 10:8 9
    3. KLH Chomutov 4 15:13 6
    4. HC Karlovy Vary 4 10:10 6
    5. HC Litvínov 4 2:13 0

    Group D
    Pl./Team Name/GP/GF-GA/Pts.
    1. HC Oceláři Třinec 4 20:10 11
    2. HC Vítkovice Steel 4 11:8 9
    3. HC Kometa Brno 4 8:10 6
    4. PSG Zlín 4 12:14 4
    5. HC Olomouc 4 10:19 0


    Semifinals
    31.08.2010 BK Mladá Boleslav - Orli Znojmo
    01.09.2010 HC Plzeň 1929 - HC Oceláři Třinec
    Bo gdyby, ach gdyby wszystko na tym świecie dało się rostrzygać na lodowiskach, w trzech tercjach, kijem i krążkiem, to nie tylko wszak kanadyjskim zawodowcom z NHL, nie tylko wiarołomnym antysocjalistycznym Czechom, ale całemu światu, ba, nawet duszmanom z Pandższiru, Heratu i Kandaharu spuściłaby tęgi a druzgocący wpierdol hokejowa reprezentacja ZSRR, a w jej składzie Ragulin, Fetisow, Kasatonow oraz, bladź, Kapustin, Golikow i Malcew.

    Andrzej Sapkowski, "Żmija"

  16. #16
    IHF Staff Piotrek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Posts
    5,960

    31.8.

    BK Mladá Boleslav - Orli Znojmo 1-2 SO (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    1-0 51:58 Boháč Daniel (Divíšek Tomáš)
    1-1 54:01 Beroun Jiří (Hradecký Tomáš, Vrba Tomáš)
    1-2 65:00 Hradecký Tomáš SO
    MB 8x2, ORL 6x2, SOG: 39-18, Att.: 1800

    Mlada: Schwarz – Žabka, Jindra, Marušák, Macháček, Lehikoinen, Duben, Čížek, Hay – Bahenský, Divíšek, Boháč – Fabuš, Macho, Handlovský – Krestanovich, Vrbata, Matějovský – Belay, Gajovský, Loskot

    Orli: Horčička – Štach, Rangl, Klimeš, Šindelář, David, Lattner, Stehlík – Vyletelka, Haman, Říha – Plášek, Podešva, Staněk – Beroun, Hradecký, Vrba – Česnek, Videlka
    Last edited by Piotrek; 10-09-2010 at 22:17.
    Bo gdyby, ach gdyby wszystko na tym świecie dało się rostrzygać na lodowiskach, w trzech tercjach, kijem i krążkiem, to nie tylko wszak kanadyjskim zawodowcom z NHL, nie tylko wiarołomnym antysocjalistycznym Czechom, ale całemu światu, ba, nawet duszmanom z Pandższiru, Heratu i Kandaharu spuściłaby tęgi a druzgocący wpierdol hokejowa reprezentacja ZSRR, a w jej składzie Ragulin, Fetisow, Kasatonow oraz, bladź, Kapustin, Golikow i Malcew.

    Andrzej Sapkowski, "Żmija"

  17. #17
    IHF Staff Piotrek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Posts
    5,960

    1.9.

    Plzeň - Oceláři Třinec 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
    1-0 26:53 Heřman Martin (Dvořák Michal)
    1-1 33:16 McGregor Bryan (Polanský Jiří, Hampl Zbyněk)
    2-1 38:34 Vlasák Tomáš (Stránský Jan, Straka Martin) PP
    3-1 44:22 Lammers John
    PLZ 3x2 + 2x25 (Dvořák, Frolo), TRI 6x2 + 2x25 (Hudec, Polanský), SOG: 40-20, Att.: 1948

    Plzeň: Přikryl - Hanzlík, Modrý, St. Pierre, Slaney, Dresler, Frolo, Hucl - Vostřák, Straka, Vlasák - Lammers, Kovář, Johnson - Stránský, M. Heřman, Dvořák - Obdržálek, Kracík, J. Heřman – Lev

    Oceláři Třinec: Hamerlík - Hrabal, Hudec, Seman, Lojek, Cartelli, Zíb, Vágner, Kania - Růžička, Czuy, Kohn, Adamský, Varaďa, Bonk, Polák, Sakrajda, Mičulka, Hampl, Mc Gregor, Polanský


    Final Game: HC Plzen - Orli Znojmo
    Last edited by Piotrek; 10-09-2010 at 22:16.
    Bo gdyby, ach gdyby wszystko na tym świecie dało się rostrzygać na lodowiskach, w trzech tercjach, kijem i krążkiem, to nie tylko wszak kanadyjskim zawodowcom z NHL, nie tylko wiarołomnym antysocjalistycznym Czechom, ale całemu światu, ba, nawet duszmanom z Pandższiru, Heratu i Kandaharu spuściłaby tęgi a druzgocący wpierdol hokejowa reprezentacja ZSRR, a w jej składzie Ragulin, Fetisow, Kasatonow oraz, bladź, Kapustin, Golikow i Malcew.

    Andrzej Sapkowski, "Żmija"

  18. #18
    IHF Staff Piotrek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Posts
    5,960

    10.9. - Final Game

    HC Plzen 1929 - Orli Znojmo 3:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1 - 1:0)
    42. Johnson (Lammers), 48. M. Heřman, 62. Straka (Vlasák, Langfeld) - 37. Hradecký (Plášek), 60. Vrba (Lattner).
    PLZ 4x2, ORL 5x2, Att.: 3432

    Plzeň: Přikryl - Jeřábek, Modrý, Slaney, Jiří Hanzlík, Dresler, Frolo, Hucl - Langfeld, Straka, Vlasák - Lammers, Jan Kovář, Johnson - Stránský, M. Heřman, Dvořák - Vostřák, Obdržálek, J. Heřman - Petruška.

    Znojmo: Horčička - Štach, Lattner, Kania, Klimeš, Kolafa, David - Videlka, Haman, Říha - Plášek, Hradecký, Beroun - Vrba, Podešva, Staněk.


    HC Plzen 1929 won Tipsport Hockey Cup 2010
    Bo gdyby, ach gdyby wszystko na tym świecie dało się rostrzygać na lodowiskach, w trzech tercjach, kijem i krążkiem, to nie tylko wszak kanadyjskim zawodowcom z NHL, nie tylko wiarołomnym antysocjalistycznym Czechom, ale całemu światu, ba, nawet duszmanom z Pandższiru, Heratu i Kandaharu spuściłaby tęgi a druzgocący wpierdol hokejowa reprezentacja ZSRR, a w jej składzie Ragulin, Fetisow, Kasatonow oraz, bladź, Kapustin, Golikow i Malcew.

    Andrzej Sapkowski, "Żmija"

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •