Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast
Results 1 to 50 of 101

Thread: Belarus Open League (BLR/LAT/UKR) 2010\11 - rosters & boxscores

  1. #1
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Belarus Belarus Open League (BLR/LAT/UKR) 2010\11 - rosters & boxscores

    reserved for map and infos

  2. #2
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    - HC Brest
    Established: 2001
    Colours red/white/yellow/black
    Championships: 0 - best results: 5th place, 2003
    Last season: 12th
    Home arena: Brest Ice Sport Palace (cap.2.000)
    Head coach: Aleksandr Gavrilenok
    Homepage: http://www.brest-hockey.by/ ; http://hcbrest.com (unofficial)

    Roster:

    Goaltenders:
    Last edited by Davide; 24-09-2010 at 20:01.

  3. #3
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    - HC Gomel
    Established: 2000
    Colours black/white/dark red
    Championships of EEHL: best results: runner-up: 2003,2004
    Continental Cup: second place in 2004
    Championships: 2003
    Last season: 3rd, eliminated in playoffs semifinals
    Belarus Cups: 2001, 2003, 2004
    Home arena: Gomel Ice Palace (cap.2.700)
    Head coach: Andrei Skabelka
    Homepage: http://www.hockey.gomel.by/

    Roster:

    Goaltenders:
    Last edited by Davide; 24-09-2010 at 20:01.

  4. #4
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Khimvolokno Mogilev

    Established:: 2000
    Colours purple/white
    Championships: 0 - best results: runner up: 2002
    Belarus Cups: 0 - best results: runner up: 2005
    Last season: 5th, eliminated in playoffs quarter-finals
    Home arena: Mogilev Ice Sport Palace (cap.3.048)
    Head coach:
    Homepage: http://www.hc-khimvolokno.by

    Roster

    Goaltenders:
    Last edited by Davide; 24-09-2010 at 20:01.

  5. #5
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk

    Established:: 1993 (previous name: Polimir, Khimik)
    Colours: yellow/black
    Championships: 1996, 1997 - best results: runner-up: 1995, 1998
    Last season: 14th
    EEHL championships: 3rd place: 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999
    Home arena: Novopolotsk Sport and Culture Palace (cap.1.400)
    Head coach:
    Homepage: http://www.hchimik.com/

    Roster

    Goaltenders:
    Last edited by Davide; 24-09-2010 at 20:00.

  6. #6
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    HC Neman Grodno

    Established:: 1988
    Colours: red/white/black
    Championships of EEHL: 1996 - best results: runner-up: 1998, 1999,2001
    Championships: 1998, 1999, 2001 - best results: runner up: 1993, 1994, 2002
    Last season: 7th, eliminated in playoffs quarter-finals
    Belarus Cups: 0
    Home arena: Grodno Ice Sport Palace (cap.2.550)
    Head coach:
    Homepage: http://hcneman.by/ http://hcneman-grodno.ucoz.ru/ (unofficial)

    Roster

    Goaltenders:
    Last edited by Davide; 24-09-2010 at 20:00.

  7. #7
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Shinnik Bobruisk


    Established: 2008
    Colours: red/white
    Championships: 0 - best results: 10th (2008)
    Last season: 13th
    Belarus Cups: 0
    Home arena:Ice Palace Bobruisk(cap.7.151)
    Head coach:
    Homepage: http://hcshinnik.by ; http://www.shinnik.org7.ru (unofficial)


    Roster


    Goaltenders:

  8. #8
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069


    Shakhtar Soligorsk

    Established: 2009 (as Dinamo Minsk farm-club)
    Colours: orange/blue
    Championships: -
    Last season:
    Runner up
    Belarus Cups: -
    Home arena:
    Ice Sports Palace Soligorsk (cap.1.800)
    Head coach:
    Homepage:

    Roster

    Goaltenders:

  9. #9
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    HC Vitebsk

    Established: 2001
    Colours: blue/white
    Championships: 0 - best results: 5th place(2001, 2002, 2008)
    Last season: 8th, eliminated in playoffs quarter-finals
    Home arena: Vitebsk Sport Palace (cap.1900)
    Head coach: Sergei Petukhov
    Homepage: http://www.hcvitebsk.by/

    Roster

    Goaltenders:

  10. #10
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    HC Yunost Minsk

    Established: 1994 (Previous names: Yunost, SDUSHOR-Yunost)
    Colours: navy/white/red
    Championships: 2004, 2005, 2006,2009,2010
    Last season: 1st in regular season - champion
    Continental Cup: 2007
    Belarus Cups: 2004,2010
    Home arena: Yunost-Minsk Ice Arena (cap.767)
    Head coach: Mikhail Zakharov
    Homepage: http://junost.org/

    Roster

    Goaltenders:

  11. #11
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    HC Metallurg Zhlobin

    Established: 2006
    Colours black/white/red
    Championships: - best results: 3rd (2008)
    Last season: 9th
    Home arena: Zhlobin Ice Palace (cap.2.000)
    Head coach: Vasily Spiridonov
    Homepage: http://www.metallurg.zhlobin.by/

    Roster

    Goaltenders:

  12. #12
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Sokil Kyiv

    Established: 1963 (as Dynamo Kyiv, changes to Sokil in 1973)
    Colours blue/white/red
    Championships (Ukraine): 12(2010,2009,2008,2006,2005,2004,2003,1999,1998,1997 ,1995 ,1993)
    EEHL: 2 (1998,1999)
    Last season: 1st in Ukraine, eliminated in semifinals in BOL
    Home arena: Sports' Palace (cap.7.200)
    Head coach: Aleksandr Seukand
    Homepage: http://hcsokol.kiev.ua/

    Roster

    Goaltenders:

  13. #13
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    HK LIEPAJAS METALURGS

    Established: 1998
    Colors: white, red, blue
    Championships (Latvia): 4 (2000, 2002, 2008,2009)
    EEHL: 1 (2002)
    Last season: 2nd in Latvia; 10th in Belarus
    Home Arena: Olimpiska ledus halle (capacity 1,700)
    Head coach: Vladimirs Golubovics
    Homepage: http://sport.metalurgs.lv/lat/hockey/index.html


    Roster

    Goaltenders:

  14. #14
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round #1 - 08 september

    Yunost Minsk - Shakhtar Soligorsk 1:5 (1:1, 0:3, 0:1) 07.09
    0-1 Alexander Pavlovich (Aleksei Strakhov, Vladimir Svito) 18:39
    1-1 Alexander Ryadinsky (Alexander Materukhin, Oleg Shafarenko)PP 19:41
    1-2 Alexander Pavlovich (Vitaly Lyutkevich, Alexei Efimenko)PP 24:16
    1-3 Alexander Pavlovich (Dmitry Shulga) 32:25
    1-4 Alexei Efimenko (Alexander Pavlovich, Vadim Sushko)PP 37:35
    1-5 Alexander Pavlovich (Alexei Efimenko, Evgeny Baukin)PP 40:25
    PIM: 7x2 - 9x2 SOG: 31-21 Att: 1.800
    3 stars: Pavlovich, Kostur
    Yunost: Belinsky; Baranov - Erkovich, K. Zakharov - Zadelenov - A. Stepanov; Ryadinsky (k) - Shinkevich, Senkevich - Borovkov - Sakharov; Deniskin - Ostroushko, Slysh - Kitarov - Kurilin; Materukhin - Shafarenko - Klochkov.
    Shakhtar: Kostur; Svito - Eronov, Strakhov (k) - Mikhailov - Andrushchenko; Sushko - Lyutkevich, Pavlovich - Baukin - Efimenko, Chernook - Shvedov, Kambovich - Blinovs - Razvadovsky; Shulga - Seryakov - Zankovets

    Brest - Sokil Kyiv 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
    1:0 R. Romanenko (Galimullin, 05.09)
    1:1 K. Kasyanchuk (Oletsky, 08.13)
    1:2 Ryabenko (Yakovenko, 30.47)PP
    1:3 R. Malov (R. Salnikov, Tsyrul, 35.20)PP
    2:3 Babak (Rashchinski, Kolyubakin, 36.56)
    2:4 K. Kasyanchuk (59.07)SH
    3:4 Rashchinski (Kolyubakin, Žilinski, 59.54)PP
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: 26-33 Att: 1.050
    3 stars: Karpenko, Tsyrul, Babak
    Brest: Rogowski; Lupandin - Žilinski, Galimullin - Ponomariov (k) - R. Romanenko, P. Mikulchik - Kozachek, Rashtchinski - Babak - Kolyubakin; Lemachko - Lyaskovsky, Dashkov - D Mikhailov - Alexander Fedorov, Bulgakov - Klimenko - Karabanov .
    Sokil: Karpenko; Den.Isaenko - V. Timchenko, Tsyrul - Malov - R. Salnikov; Sryubko - P. Sviridov, Litvinenko - Shahraychuk - Matviychuk; Ryabenko - Klymentiev (k), Yakovenko - Oletsky - Kasyanchuk

    Neman Grodno - Gomel 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:0)
    0:1 Zhidkikh (R Salnikov, R. Magdeev, 02.04)
    1:1 Eremin (Al. Polushin, 14.42)PP
    2:1 Glebov (Myadel,Bondarev, 25.14)
    2:2 A. Usenko (Markelov, E. Filin, 28.30)PP
    3:2 Medvedev (Malashkevich, 32.52)
    3:3 Filichkin (Pobedonostsev 36.07)PP
    4:3 Malashkevich (Korshunov, Remezov, 49.53)PP
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2+1x10(Kolosov) SOG: 18-21 Att: 1.989
    3 stars: Malashkevich, Pantsyrev, Zhidkikh
    Neman: Shabanov, Glebov - Yakimovich, Eremin - Krutikov - Al.Polushin; Korshunov - Medvedev (R), Kisliy - Malashkevich - Remezov; Sayapin - Goroshko Myadel - Bondarev - Pantsyrev; Klimin.
    Gomel: Karpikov (59.22); Pobedonostsev - Filichkin, E. Filin - A. Usenko - Markelov, R. N. Salnikov - Maslenikov, R. Magdeev - Yesaulov - Solomon Usenko - Yakushin (k), Suslo - Kolosov - Khuzeev; Balmochnyh - Musienko - Zhidkikh

    Metalurgs Liepaja - Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
    1:0 Gubin (Katulis, Brahmanis, 14.13)PP
    2:0 Mamonovs (Gravitis, 24.25)
    3:0 3:0 Brahmanis (Mamonov, 44.01)
    PIM: 9x2 - 9x2 SOG: 22-16 Att: 425
    3 stars: Zhabotinsky, Mamonovs, Kutsevich
    Metalurgs: Zhabotinsky; Feldmanis (k) - Navarenko, Mamonovs - Gnidenko - Filimonovs; Gubin - Katulis, Skvortsov - Brantsis - Brahmanis; Kniksts - Demiters, Zeltiņš - Pavlov - Bayaruns; Alisauskas, Dilevka, Gravitis.
    Khimvolokno: Chizhevsky (out 59.37); Gorbachev - Kostyukhin, Bloch - Kutsevich - Tsaregorodtsev; Golubev - Letov, Borozenko (k) - Romadanovsky - Bashko; Tripuk - Shumsky, Bratanov - Tomilin - Violenty; Belokursky - Tron - Kozlov.

    Vitebsk - Metallurg Zhlobin 3:5 (2:0, 0:3, 1:2)
    1:0 Erashov (Polonitsky, O.Blagoj, 02.42)PP
    2:0 Erashov (Tsurikov, P. Volchek, 10.39)
    2:1 Igoshin (A. Makritsky, Orlyuk, 20.32)
    2:2 Kukushkin (Malevich, 25.28)
    2:3 Makrov (Pulver, Durnov, 39.22)PP
    2:4 Makrov (Igoshin, 44.53)
    2:5 Makrov (A. Makritsky, 50.32)PP
    3:5 P. Volchek (Erashov, Tsurikov, 56.07)PP
    PIM: 9x2 - 7x2 SOG: 19-41 Att: 790
    3 stars: Makrov, Grishukevich, Polonitsky
    Vitebsk: Aleinikovas; O. Blagoj - Polonitsky (k), P. Volchek - Tsurikov - Erashov; P.V.Tolstik;Tishkin, Khafizov - Kudrin - A. Volchek; Parahonko - Orlov, Lobashov - Ant.Polushin - Abakunchik; Golubev - Stepanov - A. Eliseenkov.
    Metallurg: Grishukevich, A. Spiridonov - A. Makritsky (k), Igoshin - Dokshin - Orlyuk; Pulver - Durnov, Kashtanov - Osipov - Makrov; Malevich - Plotnikov, K. Brikun - Kalachev - Nemirko; Khomko - Kukushkin - Asimov.

    Khimik SKA Novopolotsk - Shinnik Bobruisk 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
    1:0 Yaskievich (Yakovlev, Glinkin, 13.31)PP
    2:0 Moroz (Smirnov, 28.49)
    3:0 Yakovlev (Moroz, Tydnyuk, 35.20)
    3:1 Ryazantsev (Shipilo, Vinokourov)PP
    4:1 Ebert (Lozhkin, 44.47)PP
    PIM: 8x2 - 7x2+1x10(Titovets) SOG: 30-40 Att: 1.150
    3 stars: Malkov, Moroz, Riazantsev
    Khimik: Malkov; Glinkin - Yatskevich, Moroz - Maks.Yakovlev - Tydnyuk (k); Ebert - Lozhkin, Komarov - Karaga - Smirnov, Magerov - Pereverzev, Krikunenko - Pilnov - Petkevich, R. Gorbokon - Kirpichenok - Kovalenya.
    Shinnik: Goryachevskih; Kuznetsov (k) - Klishin, Bryzgalov - Pchelyakov - A. Korotkevich; Titovets - Shipilo, Vinokourov - Shariton - Ryazantsev; Krivomaz - Panov, P. Grishanov - Prigunov - N. Mikhailov; Kozlovich - Alekseev - Korsakov

  15. #15
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round #2 - 10.09

    Yunost Minsk - Khimvolokno Mogilev 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2)
    1:0 Kitarov (Slysh, Kurilin, 06.15)PP
    2:0 Deniskin (Kitarov, Slysh, 21.44)PP
    3:0 Materukhin (O. Timchenko, Shafarenko, 22.56)
    3:1 Kutsevich (Bloch, Tsaregorodtsev, 25.34)PP
    3:2 Tomilin (Tripuk, 49.58)
    3:3 Letov (Bozhko 56.03)PP
    4:3 Kurilin (Slysh, Materukhin, 58.58)
    5:3 K. Zakharov (Baranov, O. Timchenko, 59.31)EN
    PIM: 11x2 - 6x2 SOG: 37-32 Att: 350
    3 stars: Kotov
    Yunost: Belinsky; Baranov - Erkovich, K. Zakharov - Zadelenov - A. Stepanov; Ryadinsky (k) - Shinkevich, Materukhin - Shafarenko - O. Timchenko; Deniskin - Ostroushko, Slysh - Kitarov - Kurilin; Senkevich - Borovkov - Sacharov
    Khimvolokno: Kotov (out 59.12-59.31); Kostyukhin - Gorbachev, Bloch - Kutsevich - Tsaregorodtsev, A. Golubev - Letov, Bojko - Romadanovsky - Borozenko (k); Tripuk - Shumsky, Violenty - Tomilin - Bratanov; Tron, Belokursky.

    Brest - Gomel 3:5 (2:1, 1:3, 0:1)
    0:1 Musienko (Suslo, V. Markelov, 01.33)
    1:1 Kolyubakin (Babak, 03.40)PP
    2:1 Rashchinski (Babak, Kozachek, 13.24)PP
    2:2 Filichkin (Solomonov,Zhidkikh, 22.55)PP
    2:3 Yakushin (A. Usenko, 27.35)PP
    2:4 Solomonov (Rudak, Zhidkikh, 33.21)PP
    3:4 Galimullin (Karabanov, 37.47)
    3:5 V. Markelov (Musienko, 53.12).
    PIM: 7x2 - 7x2 SOG: 25-29 Att: 850
    3 stars:Yakushin, Solomonov, Rashchinski
    Brest: Rogowski (58.57); Lupandin - P.V.Tolstik, Dashkov - Ponomariov (k) - R. Romanenko, P. Mikulchik - Kozachek, Rashchinski - Babak - Kolyubakin; Lemachko - Lyaskovsky, Galimullin - D. Mikhailov - Alexander Fedorov, Bulgakov - Karabanov - Korogoda
    Gomel: I. Brikun; Pobedonostsev - Filichkin, E. Filin - A. Usenko - T. Filin; Yakushin (k) - I. Usenko, V. Markelov - Zhidkikh - Musienko, R. N. Salnikov - Khoromando, Kolosov - Suslo - A. Kachan; Maslenikov, Solomonov, Rudak

    Neman Grodno - Sokil Kiyv 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
    1:0 Al.Polushin (Glebov, Yakimovich, 03.43)PP
    2:0 Pantsyrev (Krutikov 05.50)PP
    2:1 Timchenko (Tsyrul, Isayenko, 28.12)PP
    3:1 Yakimovich (Medvedev, 36.02)PP
    PIM: 8x2 - 15x2+1x10(Shahraychuk) SOG: 35-29 Att: 1.000
    3 stars: Korshunov, Myadel, Timchenko
    Neman: Shabanov, Glebov - Yakimovich, Eremin - Krutikov - Al.Polushin; Medvedev - Korshunov, Gorbunov - Lastovetsky - Klimin; Sayapin - Goroshko Myadel - Bondarev - Pantsyrev; Remezov - Malashkevich (k) - Kislyi
    Sokil: Simchuk (out 57.52-58.36); Isaenko - V. Timchenko, Tsyrul - Malov - R. Salnikov; Sryubko - Klimentyev (k), Litvinenko - Shahraychuk - Matviychuk; Ryabenko - Rusl.Sviridov, Kasyanchuk - Oletsky - Yakovenko; S. Chernenko.

    Khimik SKA Novopolotsk - Metallurg Zhlobin 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
    0:1 Kashtanov (Makrov, Osipov, 04.36)
    0:2 Makrov (Osipov, Pulver, 41.27)PP
    0:3 Makrov (Osipov,Durnov, 42.25)PP
    1:3 R. Gorbokon (56.38) PS
    PIM: 6x2 - 8x2 SOG: 25-44 Att: 1.050
    3 stars: Milchakov, Osipov, Lozhkin
    Khimik SKA: Malkov; Glinkin - Yaskievich, Moroz - Yakovlev - Tydnyuk (k); Ebert - Lozhkin, Komarov - Karaga - Smirnov, Magerov - Pereverzev, Krikunenko - Pilnov - Petkevich, R. Gorbokon - Kirpichenok - Kovalenya.
    Metallurg: Milchakov, A. Spiridonov - A. Makritsky (k), Maciejewski - Kalachev - Igoshin; Pulver - Durnov, Kashtanov - Osipov - Makrov; Malevich - Plotnikov, Khomko - Kukushkin - Asimov; Nemirko - Gerlovsky - K. Brikun.

    Vitebsk - Shinnik 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
    1:0 P. Volchek (Erashov, 06.17)PP
    2:0 Erashov (Tsurikov, Polonitsky, 08.21)
    2:1 Bryzgalov (M. Kozlov, Pchelyakov, 20.41)
    2:2 Titovets (Shariton, 23.10)
    3:2 P.V.Tolstik (Kudrin, Voroshilov, 34.52)PP
    PIM: 5x2 - 1'x2+1x10(Titovets) SOG: 32-27 Att: 575
    3 stars: P.V.Tolstik, Erashov, Bryzgalov
    Vitebsk: Aleinikovas; Polonitsky (k) - O. Blagoj, Erashov - Tsurikov - P. Volchek; P.V.Tolstik, Tishkin, Voroshilov - Kudrin - A. Volchek; Orlov - Parakhonko, Lobashov - Ant.Polushin - Abakunchik; Golubev - Stepanov - A. Eliseenkov.
    Shinnik: Goryachevskih (59.03), Kuznetsov (k) - Kozlov, Korotkevich - Pchelyakov - Bryzgalov; Titovets - Shipilo, Vinokourov - Shariton - Ryazantsev; Krivomaz - Klishin, Kozlovich - Prigunov - N. Mikhailov; Grishanov - Alekseev - Korsakov.

    Metalurgs Liepaja - Shakhtar Soligorsk 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
    0:1 Blinovs (Bashko, 22.22)
    0:2 Andrushchenko (Kovyrshin, V. Mikhailov, 29.31)
    0:3 Eronov (Seryakov, Verameychik, 42.12)
    PIM: 7x2 - 7x2 SOG: 22-25 Att: 432
    3 stars: Svito, Kostur, Zeltiņš
    Metalurgs: Zhabotinsky; Feldmanis (k) - Navarenko, Mamonovs - Gnidenko - Filimonovs; Katulis - Gubin, Skvortsov - Brantsis - Brahmanis; Kniksts - Ren.Demiters, Zeltiņš - Pavlov - Bayaruns; Alishauskas, Gravitis, Dilevka.
    Shakhtar: Kostur; Bashko (k) - Eronov, V. Mikhailov - Kovyrshin - Andrushchenko; Sushko - Svito, Pavlovich - Baukin - Efimenko; Kambovich - Blinovs - Razvadovsky; Seryakov - Ilyin - Verameychik; Shvedov, Zankovets

  16. #16
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round #3 - 13.09

    Gomel - Yunost Minsk 2:3 (1:0, 1:0, 0:3)
    1:0 I. Usenko (Solomonov, E. Filin, 15.18)
    2:0 Markelov (Zhidkikh, Yakushin, 24.30)
    2:1 Materukhin (Timchenko, Borovkov, 44.14)
    2:2 Slysh (Stepanov, Kitarov 48.04)
    2:3 Baranov (Borovkov, Materukhin, 51.47)PP
    PIM: 4x2+1x10(Musienko) - 5x2 SOG: 24-27 Att: 3.000 (sold out)
    3 stars: Markelov, Borovkov, Baranov
    Gomel: I. Brikun (59.11); Pobedonostsev - Filichkin, T. Filin - A. Usenko - E. Filin; Yakushin (k) - I. Usenko, Musienko - Zhidkikh - Markelov; Maslenikov - Khoromando, Balmochnyh - Suslo - A. Kolosov, R. Salnikov, Rudak, Solomonov
    Yunost: Belinsky; Baranov - Erkovich, K. Zakharov - Zadelenov - A. Stepanov; Ryadinsky (k) - Gribko, Timchenko - Shafarenko - Materukhin; Deniskin - Ostroushko, Slysh - Kitarov - Kurilin; Deniskin - Ostroushko, Slysh - Kitarov - Kurilin ; Senkevich - Borovkov - Sacharov
    In this game Gomel celebrated 10 years of club foundation and retires the number of long-term captain Andrei Andrievsky

    Shakhtar Soligorsk - Metallurg Zhlobin 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
    1:0 Pavlovich (Efimenko, 05.02)
    1:1 A. Spiridonov (Makrov, 24.26)PP
    1:2 Kukushkin (Plotnikov, Igoshin, 51.26).
    PIM: 6x2 - 6x2 SOG: 32-22 Att: 1.400
    3 stars: A. Spiridonov, Milchakov, Efimenko.
    Shakhtar: Kostur (out 58.59) Svito - Shvedov, Demkov - Mikhailov - Kovyrshin; Chernook - Sushko, Pavlovich - Baukin - Efimenko; Bashko (k) - Lyutkevich, Kambovich - Blinovs - Razvadovsky; Shulga - Seryakov - Zankovets.
    Metallurg: Milchakov, A. Spiridonov - A. Makritsky (k), Maciejewski - Kalachev - Igoshin; Pulver - Durnov, Kashtanov - Osipov - Makrov; Kaznadey - Plotnikov, K. Brikun - Nemirko - Gerlovsky; Borodin - Kukushkin - Asimov.

    Khimik SKA - Brest 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1)
    1:0 Tydnyuk (Lozhkin, Moroz, 5.08)PP
    2:0 R. Gorbokon (02.16)
    2:1 D. Mikhailov (Kolyubakin, Kozachek, 24.37)
    3:1 Moroz (Lozhkin, Ebert, 52.20)PP
    4:1 Komarov (Valuy, Smirnov, 53.53)
    4:2 R. Romanenko (Žilinski, 54.36).
    PIM: 9x2+1x10(Pilnov) - 13x2 SOG: 32-36 Att: 950
    3 stars: R. Gorbokon, Moroz, Ant.Mitskevich
    Khimik : Malkov; Glinkin - Yaskievich, Moroz - Yakovlev - Tydnyuk; Ebert - Lozhkin, Valuy (k) - Komarov - Smirnov, Magerov - Pereverzev, Krikunenko - Pilnov - Petkevich, R. Gorbokon - Kirpichenok - Kovalenya.
    Brest: Ant.Mitskevich; Lupandin - P.V.Tolstik, Dashkov - Ponomariov (k) - R. Romanenko, P. Mikulchik - Kozachek, Rashchinski - Turkin - Kolyubakin; Lyaskovsky - Žilinski, Galimullin - D. Mihailov - A. Fedorov; Bulgakov - Karabanov - Korogoda
    Khimik Dennis Tydnyuk completed 500 game in BOL

    Vitebsk - Neman 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
    1:0 Kudrin (Nochevnoy, 24.44)
    PIM: 3x2 - 4x2 SOG: 20-36 Att: 510
    3 stars: Aleinikovas, Kudrin, Yakimovich
    Vitebsk: Aleinikovas; Polonitsky (k) - O.Blagoj, Erashov - Tsurikov - P. Volchek; P.V.Tolstik — Tishkin, A. Volchek - Kudrin - Voroshilov; Nochevnoy - Parahonko, Abakunchik - Ant.Polushin - Lobashov; Khafizov - Stepanov - A. Eliseenkov.
    Neman: Shabanov, Yakimovich - Glebov, Al.Polushin - Krutikov - Eremin; Korshunov - Medvedev, Klimin - Malashkevich (k) - Gorbunov; Sayapin - Goroshko, Pantsyrev - Bondarev - Myadel; Lastovetsky - Kislyi - Smolin

    Khimvolokno Mogilev - Shinnik Bobruisk 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
    0:1 Khozov (Krivomaz, Ryazantsev, 26.28)
    1:1 Tsaregorodtsev (Bloch, Kutsevich, 41.10)PP
    2:1 Bozhko (Letov, 53.12)
    3:1 Romadanovsky (Letov, Bojko, 59.26)
    PIM: 3x2 - 5x2 SOG: 25-18 Att: 1.000
    3 stars: Chizhevsky, Tsaregorodtsev
    Khimvolokno: Chizhevsky; Bratanov - Letov, Borozenko (k) - Romadanovsky - Bozhko; Kostyukhin - Gorbachev, Tsaregorodtsev - Kutsevich - Bloch; Shumsky - Tripuk, Mogilatov - Tomilin - Violenty; Tron.
    Shinnik: Gerov; Kuznetsov (k) - Shagov, A. Korotkevich - Pchelyakov - N. Mikhailov; Krivomaz - Khozov, Vinokourov - Shariton - Ryazantsev; Kozlov - Shipilo, Kozlovich - Prigunov - Emelyanchik; Panov, Grishanov, Korsakov.

    Sokil Kiyv - Metalurgs Liepaja 3-1 (1-0,0-1,2-0)
    1-0 Valentin Oletsky (Alexander Yakovenko, Konstantin Kasyanchuk) 13:33
    1-1 Vitaly Pavlovs (Toms Zeltins, Lauris Bayaruns) 29:38
    2-1 Roman Salnikov 55:38
    3-1 Dmitry Tsyrul 59:07
    PIM: 7x2 - 4x2+1x25(Skvortsov) SOG: 26-27 Att: 470
    3 stars: Karpenko,Salnikov,Bayaruns

  17. #17
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round #4 - 15.09

    Sokil Kyiv - Yunost Minsk 1-2so (0-0,1-0,0-1,0-0,0-1)
    1-0 Alexander Yakovenko (Valentin Oletsky, Konstantin Ryabenko) 33:54
    1-1 Alexei Deniskin (Alexander Borovkov, Oleg Timchenko) 47:13
    1-2 Maxim Slysh SO
    PIM: 9x2 - 8x2 SOG: 31-38 Att: 500
    3 stars: Belinsky, Deniskin, Simchuk

    Khimvolokno Mogilev - Metallurg Zhlobin 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
    0:1 Azimov (Dokshin, Nemirko, 35.15)
    0:2 Nemirko (Dokshin, 41.36).
    PIM: 3x2 - 2x2 SOG: 15-35 Att: 1.050
    3 stars: Nemirko, Azimov, Kotov
    Khimvolokno: Kotov, Alexander Golubev - Letov, Bojko - Romadanovsky - Borozenko (k); Kostyukhin - Gorbachev, Bloch - Kutsevich - Tsaregorodtsev; Tripuk - Shumsky, Violenty - Demyanyuk - Braanov; Belokursky - Tron - Kozlov.
    Metallurg: Milchakov, A. Spiridonov - A. Makritsky (k), Kashtanov - Osipov - Makrov; Pulver - Durnov, Gerlovsky - Kalachev - Igoshin; Borodin - Plotnikov, Nemirko - Dokshin - K. Brikun; Khomko - Kukushkin - Asimov.

    Khimik SKA - Neman Grodno 3:4 (0:2, 2:1, 1:1)
    0:1 Medvedev (Malashkevich, Korshunov, 10:27)PP
    0:2 Gorbunov (Medvedev, 16:34)PP
    1:2 Tydnyuk (Moroz, 20.36)
    2:2 Petkevich (Glinkin, Krikunenko, 29.52)
    2:3 Gorbunov (Medvedev, 36:32)PP
    2:4 Korshunov (Gorbunov, Medvedev, 51.10)PP
    3:4 Smirnov (Valuy, 49.52).
    PIM: 7x2 - 6x2 SOG: 26-44 Att: 1.030
    3 stars: Gorbunov, Kisliy, Glinkin
    Khimik SKA: Malkov (59.53); Ebert - Lozhkin,Moroz - Yakovlev - Tydnyuk; Glinkin - Skrypelev, Smirnov - Komarov - Valuy (k), Magerov - Pereverzev, Krikunenko - Pilnov - Petkevich, R. Gorbokon - Kirpichenok - Kovalenya.
    Neman: Shabanov, Yakimovich - Glebov, Al.Polushin - Krutikov - Eremin; Korshunov - Medvedev, Klimin - Malashkevich (k) - Gorbunov; Sayapin - Goroshko Pantsyrev - Bondarev - Myadel; Lastovetsky - Kisliy - Smolin.

    Shakhtar Soligorsk - Shinnik Bobruisk 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
    0:1 Bryzgalov (A. Korotkevich Pchelyakov, 10.28)PP
    1:1 Baukin (Pavlovich, Efimenko, 19.58)PP
    2:1 Blinovs (Kovyrshin, 22.46)
    3:1 Razvadovsky (Demkov, 28.34)
    3:2 Shagov (Bryzgalov, A. Korotkevich 30.15)PP
    4:2 Efimenko (Lyutkevich, Kovyrshin, 52.35).
    PIM: 11x2 - 15x2 SOG: 36-18 Att: 1.008
    3 stars: Efimenko, Baukin, Shagov
    Shakhtar: Pronin; Bashko (k) - Lyutkevich, Kovyrshin - Blinovs - Demkov; Chernook - Sushko, Pavlovich - Baukin - Efimenko; Svito - Shvedov, Kambovich - Razvadovsky - Ilyin, Shulga - Seryakov - Zankovets.
    Shinnik: Gerov; Shagov - Titovets, A. Korotkevich - Pchelyakov (k) - Bryzgalov; Khozov - Krivomaz, Ryazantsev - Shariton - Vinokourov, M. Kozlov - Shipilo, Mikhailov - Prigunov - Kozlovich; Korsakov - Grishanov - Emelyanchik.

    Gomel - Metalurgs Liepaja 3:2so (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
    0:1 Gnidenko (15.05)PP
    1:1 Zhidkikh (Musienko, 24.56)PP
    1:2 Mamonovs (Filimonovs, Navarenko, 37.57)PP
    2:2 Musienko (Zhidkikh, V. Markelov 50.46)PP
    3:2 V. Markelov (65.00) SO
    PIM: 5x2 - 9x2+1x10(Navarenko) SOG: 43-24 Att: 1.700
    3 stars: Musienko, Karpikov, Navarenko.
    Gomel: Karpikov; Pobedonostsev - Filichkin, T. Filin - A. Usenko - E. Filin; Yakushin (k) - I. Usenko, Musienko - Zhidkikh - V. Markelov; Horomando - V. Magdeev, Kolosov - Suslo - A .Kachan; Maslenikov, R. Magdeev, Solomonov
    Metalurgs: Juchers; Navarenko - Feldmanis (k), Mamonov - Gnidenko - Filimonov; Kniksts - Demiters, Zeltiņš - Pavlov - Bayaruns; Alisauskas - Katulis, Dilevka - Gravitis - K. Jass, Gubin, Skvortsov, Brahmanis.

    Vitebsk - Brest 1:2so (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
    1:0 O.Blagoj (P Volchek Tsurikov, 53.13)PP
    1:1 R. Romanenko (59.59)PP
    1:2 Turkin (65.00)SO
    PIM: 3x2 - 8x2 SOG: 32-32 Att: 517
    3 stars: R. Romanenko, Mickiewicz, Aleinikovas.
    Vitebsk: Aleinikovas; Polonitsky (k) - O.Blagoj, Erashov - Tsurikov - P. Volchek; P.V.Tolstik — Tishkin, A. Volchek - Kudrin - Voroshilov, Orlov - Parakhonko, Abakunchik - Ant.Polushin - Lobashov; Khafizov - Stepanov - A. Eliseenkov.
    Brest: Mickiewicz; Lupandin - Kozachek, Dashkov - Ponomariov (k) - R. Romanenko, A. Gavrilenok - P. Mikulchik, Rashtchinski - Turkin - Kolyubakin; Žilinski - Lyaskovsky Fedorov - D. Mihaylov - P.V.Tolstik Jr.; Galimullin - Karabanov - Korogoda

  18. #18
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round #5 - 18.09

    Yunost Minsk - Khimik SKA 14:2 (1:1, 8:0, 5:1)
    1:0 Klochkov (Sakharov, Senkevich, 06.16)
    1:1 Tydnyuk (Moroz, Zhurba, 1.11)
    2:1 Borovkov (Ryadinsky, Deniskin, 24.17)PP
    3:1 O. Timchenko (Materukhin, Borovkov, 25.28)PP
    4:1 Stepanov (Slysh, Shafarenko, 27.36)
    5:1 O. Timchenko (Erkovich, 31.55)
    6:1 Klochkov (Sakharov, Senkevich, 32.50)
    7:1 Deniskin (Borovkov, Ryadinsky, 35.34)PP
    8:1 Senkevich (A. Stepanov, 36.09)
    9:1 Shafarenko (Slysh, Stepanov, 37.37)
    10:1 Kurilin (K. Zakharov, 40.38)
    11:1 Ryadinsky (K. Zakharov, Zadelenov, 46.50)
    12:1 Baranov (Klochkov, Sacharov, 48.09)
    13:1 Erkovich (K. Zakharov, Baranov, 50.50)
    14:1 Materukhin (Borovkov, Deniskin, 52.29)PP
    14:2 Moroz (Tydnyuk, 55.59).
    PIM: 2x2 - 7x2 SOG: 61-30 Att: 150

    Khimvolokno Mogilev - Sokil Kyiv 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1)
    1:0 Letov (Romadanovsky, Bojko, 05.54)PP
    1:1 S. Chernenko (Sryubko, Bega, 11.26)PP
    1:2 Malov (Isayenko, R Salnikov, 13.56)PP
    1:3 Malov (R Salnikov, Tsyrul, 38.24)
    2:3 Tomilin (Kostyukhin, V Gorbachev, 45.32)PP
    2:4 Malov (Tsyrul, 59.18)EN
    PIM: 11x2 - 12x2 SOG: 38-22 Att: 600
    3 stars: Karpenko, Malov, Borozenko

    Shakhtar - Gomel 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
    1:0 Demkov (Strakhov, 02.59)PP
    2:0 Kovyrshin (Bashko, Blinov, 03.46)PP
    3:0 Kovyrshin (V. Mikhailov, Lyutkevich, 22.40)PP
    4:0 Baukin (Bashko, Shvedov, 51.56)
    5:0 Demkov (Svito, Strakhov, 57.18)PP
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2 SOG: 31-17 Att: 900
    3 stars: Sushko, Kovyrshin, I. Brikun

    Shinnik - Brest 2:3ot (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
    1:0 Shariton (Korsakov, Shipilo, 04.25)
    1:1 Galimullin (D. Mikhailov, 33.23)PP
    1:2 Turkin (Lyaskovsky, 35.00)
    2:2 Mikhailov (Vinokurov, Shariton, 57.18)
    2:3 Ponomarev (Lyaskovsky, Dashkov, 61.49)PP
    PIM: 5x2 - 8x2+1x10(Romanenko) SOG: 31-30 Att: 450
    3 stars: Mickiewicz, Turkin, Goryachevskih

    Metallurg Zhlobin - Neman Grodno 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
    0:1 Pantsyrev (Bondarev, 13.17)SH
    1:1 Kashtanov (Osipov, 32.01)
    2:1 Azimov (Makrov, Kukushkin, 39.04)
    PIM: 2x2 - 5x2 SOG: 27-25 Att: 1.600
    3 stars: Grishukevich, Kukushkin, Shabanov.

    Metalurgs Liepaja - Vitebsk 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 Pavlov (Kniksts, Zeltins, 05.55)
    1:1 Voroshilov (A. Volchek, 21.24)
    2:1 Kniksts (Demiters, Pavlov, 28.53)PP
    3:1 Mamonovs (Feldmanis 55.53).
    PIM: 12x2+1x10(Zeltins) - 9x2+1x10(Lobashov) SOG: 35-20 Att: 612
    3 stars: Zhabotinsky, Mamonovs, Voroshilov.

  19. #19
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round #6 - 20.09

    Yunost Minsk - Vitebsk 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
    1:0 O. Timchenko (Ryadinsky, Materukhin, 21.43)PP
    2:0 Borovkov (Ryadinsky, Materukhin, 39.57)
    3:0 А.Stepanov (Belinsky, Ostroushko, 44.58)
    4:0 Baranov (Shafarenko, Slysh, 58.10)
    PIM: 1x2 - 6x2 SOG: 60-23 Att: 450
    3 stars: Ryadinsky, Belinsky, Aleinikovas

    Shakhtar - Sokil Kyiv 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
    0:1 Tsyrul (R. Salnikov, 03.08)PP
    0:2 Kasyanchuk (Oletsky, Klimentyev, 28.30).
    PIM: 3x2 - 7x2 SOG: 25-12 Att: 1.130
    3 stars: Simchuk, Tsyrul, Kovyrshin.

    Khimvolokno Mogilev - Gomel 2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)
    0:1 Skabelka (Kolosov, Khuzeev, 12.15)
    0:2 Musienko (I. Usenko, V. Markelov, 45.05)
    0:3 Pobedonostsev (Zhidkikh, Rudak, 34.57)PP
    1:3 Violenty (43.40)PP
    1:4 Filichkin (44.55)
    2:4 Bratanov (Violenty, 49.04)PP
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2 SOG: 25-35 Att: 850
    3 stars: Karpikov, Filichkin Borozenko

    Metallurg Zhlobin - Brest 4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
    1:0 Makrov (Osipov, Nemirko, 04.18)PP
    1:1 Ponomarev (Romanenko, R., Lupandin, 09.39)
    2:1 Makrov (Pulver, 08.16)PP
    3:1 Azimov (A. Makritsky, 46.57)PP
    3:2 Kolyubakin (Rashchinski, 31.38)
    4:2 Malevich (Azimov, A. Makritsky, 39.18)PP
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2+1x10(A. Gavrilenok) SOG: 32-29 Att: 1.500
    3 stars: Osipov, Makrov, Ponomarev

    Shinnik - Neman Grodno 2:9 (0:1, 2:2, 0:6)
    0:1 Krutikov (Pantsyrev, Sayapin, 17.41)
    0:2 Gorbunov (Medvedev, Lisichkin, 31.22)PP
    1:2 Bryzgalov (Pchelyakov, 42.32)PP
    1:3 Sayapin (Myadel, 37.34)
    2:3 Shariton (Shipilo, 39.59)PP
    2:4 Krutikov (Al.Polushin, 44.08)
    2:5 Myadel (Pantsyrev, 45.19)
    2:6 Eremin (Al.Polushin, 51.12)
    2:7 Bondarev (Klimin, 51.33)
    2:8 Klimin (Al.Polushin, 53.22)
    2:9 Klimin (Eremin, 57.14)PP
    PIM: 11x2 - 5x2 SOG: 23-46 Att: 250
    3 stars: Shabanov, Khodin, Bryzgalov.

    Metalurgs - Khimik SKA 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
    1:0 Filimonovs (Mamonov, Navarenko, 09.00)
    1:1 Yakovlev (Magerov, Tydnyuk, 22.06)
    2:1 Brahmanis (Katulis, 25.04)
    3:1 Mamonovs (Filimonov, Gnidenko, 38.07)PP
    4:1 Brahmanis (Gravitis, 59.07).
    PIM:11x2 - 7x2+1x10(Petkevich) SOG: 30-30 Att: 815
    3 stars: Mamonovs, Filimonovs, Pereverzev.

  20. #20
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round #7 - 23.09

    Khimik SKA - Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:3 (0:0, 0:1, 2:2)
    0:1 Kostyukhin (V. Gorbachev, Bloch, 27.45)PP
    0:2 Kostyukhin (44.26)PP
    1:2 Tydnyuk (Yakovlev, Moroz, 47.45)
    2:2 Pilnov (Yashkevich, 57.43)
    2:3 2:3 Bozhko (Borozenko, 58.45).
    PIM: 4x2 - 8x2 SOG: 34-22 Att: 950
    3 stars: Kostyukhin, Chizhevsky, Tydnyuk
    Khimik: Malkov (59.50); Ebert - Lozhkin, Komarov - Pozdnyakov - Smirnov; Glinkin - Yashkevich, Moroz - Yakovlev - Tydnyuk, Magerov - Pereverzev, R. Gorbokon - Pilnov - Valuy ( k); Kovalenya - Kirpichenok - Petkevich.
    Khimvolokno: Chizhevsky; Golubev - Syrey Borozenko (k) - Romadanovsky - Bozhko; Kostyukhin - V. Gorbachev, Bloch - Kutsevich - Mogilatov; Tripuk - Letov, Violenty - Tomilin - Bratanov

    Metallurg Zhlobin - Gomel 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
    1:0 Makrov (00.10)
    1:1 R.N. Salnikov (Khuzeev, 44.13)
    2:1 Azimov (Pulver, Durnov, 56.39)
    3:1 Makrov (Kashtanov 59.29)EN
    PIM: 3x2 - 7x2 SOG: 32-23 Att: 1.900
    3 stars: Makrov, Milchakov, Karpikov.
    Metallurg: Milchakov; Pulver - Durnov, Kashtanov - Osipov - Makrov; Malevich - Borodin, Khomko - Kukushkin - Asimov; Plotnikov - A. Makritsky (k), K. Brikun - Kalachev - Nemirko; E. Goranin, Igoshin, Dokshin.
    Gomel: Karpikov (out 58.39-58.49 and 59.18-59.29); Pobedonostsev - Filichkin, Kolosov - A. Usenko - Balmochnyh; Yakushin (k) - I. Usenko, Musienko - Zhidkikh - V. Markelov, R. N. Salnikov - B. Magdeev, R. Magdeev - Yesaulov - Solomonov, Skabelka - Volkov - Khuzeev

    Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 3:6 (2:1, 1:3, 0:2)
    1:0 Krutikov (Eremin, 07.31)
    2:0 Klimin (08.30)
    2:1 Materukhin (Sakharov, 16.52)PP
    3:1 Pantsyrev (Myadel, Sayapin, 23.00)
    3:2 Stepanov (Slysh, 25.41)
    3:3 Shafarenko (Stepanov, Slysh, 32.22).
    3:4 Materukhin (Borovkov, 39.55)PP
    3:5 Stepanov (Shafarenko, 43.45)
    3:6 Zadelenov (Senkevich, 56.58)SH
    PIM: 8x2 - 8x2 SOG: 39-38 Att: 2.101
    3 stars: Materukhin, Stepanov, Lisichkin
    Neman: Shabanov (56.24 - 56.58); Glebov - Yakimovich (k), Eremin - Krutikov - Al.Polushin; Kopylets - Korshunov, Lisichkin - Klimin - Gorbunov; Sayapin - Goroshko Myadel - Bondarev - Pantsyrev; Lastovetsky, Kislyi, Edeshko.
    Yunost: Belinsky; Baranov - Karev, Kurilin - Senkevich - Zadelenov; Deniskin - Ryadinsky (k), Materukhin - Borovkov - Sakharov; Ostroushko - Erkovich, Slysh - Shafarenko - A. Stepanov; Klochkov, Yanovsky, Kitarov

    Vitebsk - Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:6 (0:3, 1:2, 1:1)
    0:1 Razvadovsky (04.24)
    0:2 Bashko (Blinov, Kovyrshin, 12.35)PP
    0:3 Kambovich (V. Mikhailov, 16.28)
    0:4 Shvedov (Demkov, V. Mikhailov, 23.46)PP
    1:4 Tsurikov (Erashov, Polonitsky, 33.30)PP
    1:5 Lyutkevich (Efimenko, Bashko, 37.33)
    1:6 Kovyrshin (Lyutkevich, 51.46)
    2:6 Voroshilov (O.Blagoj, 54.07)PP
    PIM: 7x2 - 7x2 SOG: 21-41 Att: 565
    3 stars: V. Mikhailov, Lyutkevich, Tsurikov
    Vitebsk: Aleinikovas (Lukyanov, 40.01); Polonitsky (k) - O.Blagoj, Erashov - Tsurikov - P. Volchek; Orlov - D. Korotkevich Voroshilov - Kudrin - Golubev; Parahonko - Nochevnoy, A. Volchek - Ant. Polushin - Lobashov; Abakunchik - Voronin - A. Eliseenkov.
    Shakhtar: Pronin, Shvedov - Stas, Demko - Mikhailov - Kambovich; Sushko - Chernook, Efimenko - Baukin - Razvadovsky; Lyutkevich - Bashko (k), Andrushchenko - Blinov - Kovyrshin; Zankovets - Seryakov - Shulga

    Brest - Metalurgs Liepaja 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
    1:0 Dashkov (Kozachek, Ponomarev, 06.59)
    2:0 Kolyubakin (Turkin 28.45)PP
    2:1 Stals (Brahmanis, 31.27)SH
    3:1 Galimullin (D. Mikhailov, Fedorov, 33.06)
    4:1 Rashchinski (59.26)EN
    PIM: 11x2 - 8x2+1x10(Navarenko) SOG: 27-27 Att: 850
    3 stars: Galimullin,Mickiewicz, Stals
    Brest: Mickiewicz; Lupandin - Kozachek, Dashkov - Ponomarev (k) - R. Romanenko, P. Mikulchik - A. Gavrilenok, Rashchinski - Turkin - Kolyubakin; Žilinski - Lyaskovsky, Galimullin - D. Mihaylov - Fedorov; Karabanov - Tolstik, Korogoda
    Metalurgs: Zhabotinsky (out 58.36-59.26); Navarenko - Feldmanis (k), Mamonovs - Gnidenko - Filimonovs; Andersons - Katulis, Shtals - Gravitis - Brahmanis; Gubin - Demiters, Zeltiņš - Pavlov - Bayaruns; Alisauskas, Skvortsov, Brantsis.

    Shinnik Bobruisk - Sokil Kyiv 3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0)
    1:0 Shevelev (Grishanov, Kozlovich, 24.54)
    2:0 A. Korotkevich (N. Mikhailov, Shipilo, 27.45)PP
    3:0 Mikhailov (Vinokurov, Titovets, 30.43)PP
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2 SOG: 34-46 Att: 710
    3 stars: Goryachevskih, Shevlev, Klymentiev
    Shinnik: Goryachevskih; Shagov - Kuznetsov (k), A. Korotkevich - Pchelyakov - Bryzgalov; Shipilo - Titovets, Vinokourov - Shariton - N. Mikhailov; Hozov - Krivomaz, Ryazantsev - Prigunov - Emelyanchik; Shevelev - Grishanov - Kozlovich.
    Sokil: Karpenko; Isaenko - V. Timchenko, Tsyrul - Malov - RI Salnikov; Sryubko - Rusl.Sviridov, Kasyanchuk - Shahraychuk - Yakovenko; Ryabenko - Klimentiev (k), Bega - Butsenko - S. Chernenko; Gerya, Oletsky , Tatarenko

  21. #21
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round 08 - 25 september

    Neman Grodno - Metalurgs Liepaja 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
    1:0 Korshunov (Gorbunov, Kopylets, 11.19)PP
    2:0 Krutikov (Al.Polushin, Eremin, 38.19)PP
    3:0 Al.Polushin (Krutikov, Eremin, 38.45)
    4:0 Eremin (Al.Polushin, Sayapin, 51.37)
    5:0 Klimin (Lisichkin, Gorbunov, 52.06).
    PIM: 7x2 - 9x2 SOG: 39-15 Att: 907
    3 stars: Korshunov, Klimin, Andersons
    Neman: Shabanov, Glebov - Yakimovich, Eremin - Krutikov - Al.Polushin; Kopylets - Korshunov, Lisichkin (k) - Klimin - Gorbunov; Sayapin - Goroshko Myadel - Bondarev - Pantsyrev; Lastovetsky, Kislyi, Edeshko.
    Metalurgs: Jucers; Andersons - Katulis, Mamonov - Gnidenko - Filimonov; Gubin - Alisauskas, Stals - Brantsis - Brahmanis; Zeltiņš - Skvortsov - Bayaruns; Feldmanis (k), Gravitis, K. Jass.

    Metallurg Zhlobin - Sokil Kyiv 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
    1:0 Makrov (A. Makritsky, Malevich, 03.53)PP
    1:1 Ryabenko (Kasyanchuk, Yakovenko, 06.49)PP
    2:1 E. Goranin (Makrov, Osipov, 30.57).
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2 SOG: 33-34 Att: 1.300
    3 stars: Brikun, Nemirko, Simchuk.
    Metallurg: Milchakov; Pulver - Durnov, Kashtanov - Osipov - Makrov; Plotnikov - A. Spiridonov, Maciejewski - Dokshin - Asimov; Malevich - A. Makritsky (k), K. Brikun - Nemirko - Gerlovsky; E. Goranin, Khomko, Kukushkin .
    Sokil: Simchuk (59.42); Isaenko - V. Timchenko, Tsyrul - Malov - RI Salnikov; Sryubko - Rusl.Sviridov, Litvinenko - Shahraychuk - Matviychuk; Klymentiev (k) - Ryabenko, Yakovenko - Oletsky - Kasyanchuk; Tatarenko.

    Brest - Yunost Minsk 1:8 (0:4, 0:3, 1:1)
    0:1 Karev (Baranov, 02.30)PP
    0:2 Slysh (Stepanov, Shafarenko, 04.52)
    0:3 Senkevich (Ryadinsky, Deniskin, 05.04)
    0:4 Materukhin (Borovkov, Karev, 19.24)
    0:5 Stepanov (Slysh, Shafarenko, 26.30)
    0:6 Materukhin (Borovkov, Sacharov, 32.01)
    0:7 Borovkov (Materukhin, Sacharov, 32.44)
    0:8 Shafarenko (Ostroushko, Stepanov, 44.17)
    1:8 Lyaskovsky (Turkin 51.56)PP
    PIM: 9x2 - 9x2 SOG: 27-32 Att: 940
    3 stars: Borovkov, Materukhin, Lyaskovsky
    Brest: Mickiewicz (Rogowski, 32.44); Lupandin - Kozachek, Dashkov - Ponomariov (k) - R. Romanenko, P. Mikulchik - A. Gavrilenok, Bulgakov - Turkin - Kolyubakin; Lyaskovsky - Žilinski, Galimullin - D. Mihaylov - Fedorov; Karabanov - P.V.Tolstik,Korogoda
    Yunost: Belinsky (Malyutin, 06.30); Baranov - Karev, Senkevich - Zadelenov - Janowski; Deniskin - Ryadinsky (k), Materuhin - Borovkov - Sakharov; Shinkevich - Ostroushko, Skysh - Shafarenko - A. Stepanov; Kurilin - Kitarov - Klochkov.

    Vitebsk - Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
    1:0 Ant.Polushin (Lobashov, 03.46)
    2:0 Abakunchik (A. Eliseenkov, 04.11)
    2:1 Tomilin (Bloch, Mogilatov, 18.56)
    2:2 Syrey (Romadanovsky, Bozhko 25.05)PP
    3:2 Polonitsky (Erashov, O. Blagoj, 53.32)PP
    PIM: 2x2 - 4x2 SOG: 18-30 Att: 317
    3 stars: Polonitsky, Voroshilov, Bloch
    Vitebsk: Aleinikovas; Polonitsky (k) - O.Blagoj, P. Volchek - Tsurikov - Erashov, D. Korotkevich - Orlov, Voroshilov - Kudrin - Golubev; Nochevnoy - Parakhonko, Abakunchik - Ant.Polushin - Lobashov; Khafizov - E . Stepanov - A. Eliseenkov.
    Khimvolokno: Chizhevsky (59.14); Golubev - Syrey Borozenko (k) - Romadanovsky - Bozhko; Kostyukhin - V. Gorbachev, Mogilatov - Kutsevich - Bloch; Tripuk - Letov, Violenty - Tomilin - Bratanov, Kudryavtsev, Demyanyuk, A.Kozlov

    Khimik SKA - Shakhtar Soligorsk 6:5 (2:3, 3:1, 1:1)
    1:0 R. Gorbokon (Valuy, 02.20)
    1:1 Baukin (Chernook, Efimenko, 04.39)PP
    2:1 Moroz (Yakovlev, Ebert, 05.08)
    2:2 Demkov (V. Mikhailov, Shagov, 06.25)PP
    2:3 Razvadovsky (Chernook,Sushko, 10.14)PP
    2:4 Demkov (Kambovich, 23.50)
    3:4 Smirnov (Pozdnyakov, Komarov, 26.24)
    4:4 Moroz (Pilnov, 25.30)
    5:4 Komarov (Smirnov, Lozhkin, 43.28)
    5:5 Baukin (48.55)
    6:5 R. Gorbokon (Glinkin, 58.08)SH
    PIM: 7x2 - 4x2 SOG: 22-37 Att: 850
    3 stars: R. Gorbokon, Moroz, Demkov
    Khimik SKA: Trus, Ebert - Lozhkin, Komarov - Pozdnyakov - Smirnov; Glinkin - Yashkievich, Moroz - Yakovlev - Tydnyuk, Magerov - Pereverzev, R. Gorbokon - Pilnov - Valuy (k); Kreydikov - Kirpichenok - Kovalenya.
    Shakthar: Pronin (28.03 Shibanov, out 58.28-58.34 and 58.55-60.00); Eronov - Shvedov, Kambovich - Mikhailov - Demkov; Chernook - Sushko, Razvadovsky - Baukin - Efimenko; Bashko (k) - - Lyutkevich, Kovyrshin - Blinov - Andrushchenko; Zankovets - Seryakov - Shulga.

    Shinnik - Gomel 3:2so (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
    0:1 Solomonov (Pobedonostsev 12.37)SH
    0:2 B. Markelov (Zhidkikh, Musiyenko, 30.19)
    1:2 Vinokourov (Titovets, Goryachevskih, 33.02)PP
    2:2 Shevelev (Bryzgalov, 38.53)
    3:2 Vinokourov (65.00) SO
    PIM: 6x2+1x10(Pchelyakov) - 5x2 SOG: 23-40 Att: 720
    3 stars: Shevelev, Goryachevskih, Musienko
    Shinnik: Goryachevskih; Shagov - Kuznetsov (k), A. Korotkevich - Pchelyakov - Bryzgalov; Shipilo - Titovets, Vinokourov - Shariton - N. Mikhailov; Khozov - Krivomaz, Ryazantsev - Prigunov - Emelyanchik; Kozlovich - Grishanov - Shevelev.
    Gomel: Karpikov; Pobedonostsev - Filichkin, Kolosov - A. Usenko - Balmochnyh; Khoromando - I. Usenko, Musienko - Zhidkikh (k) - V. Markelov, R. N. Salnikov - Magdeev V., Rudakov - Yesaulov - Solomonov , Skabelka - A. Volkov - Khuzeev.

  22. #22
    IHF Member Lvivske's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2007
    Location
    Toronto, Canada
    Posts
    587
    Quote Originally Posted by Davide View Post

    Sokil Kyiv
    Colours blue/white/red
    Ni.

  23. #23
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round 09 - 30september

    Yunost Minsk - Shinnik 4:0 (4:0, 0:0, 0:0)
    1:0 Materukhin (Ryadinsky, Timchenko, 01.26)
    2:0 Slysh (Stepanov, Baranov, 07.20)
    3:0 Stepanov (Shafarenko, 11.11)
    4:0 Yanowski (16.07) PS
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2+1x10(Korotkevich) SOG: 48-20 Att: 200
    3 stars: Stepanov, Slysh Brish
    Yunost: Belinsky (Malyutin, 48.14); Baranov - Karev, Senkevich - Zadelenov - Janowski; Ryadinsky (k) - Deniskin, Materuhin - Borovkov - O. Timchenko; Erkovich - Ostroushko, Slysh - Shafarenko - A. Stepanov; Klochkov - Kurilin - Sacharov
    Shinnik: Goryachevskih (Brish, 01.20); Kozlov - Kuznetsov (k), Shevelev - Pchelyakov - Bryzgalov; Shipilo - Titovets, Vinokourov - Shariton - N. Mikhailov; Hozov - Klishin, Ryazantsev - Prigunov - A. Korotkevich; Emelyanchik - Grishanov - Kozlovich

    Brest - Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
    0:1 Andrushchenko (Bashko, 01.33)
    1:1 Galimullin (Fedorov, 27.47)
    1:2 Kambovich (Demkov, Razvadovsky, 29.16)PP
    1:3 Demkov (Kambovich, Razvadovsky, 37.40)
    1:4 Baukin (Pavlovich, 41.38)PP
    1:5 Razvadovsky (48.53) PS
    2:5 Rashchinski (Kolyubakin, 51.06)
    PIM: 7x2 - 4x2 SOG: 23-34 Att: 850
    3 stars: Razvadovsky, Verameychik, Galimullin
    Brest: Mickiewicz; Lupandin - Kozachek, Dashkov - Ponomariov (k) - R. Romanenko, P. Mikulchik - Žilinski, Rashchinski - Turkin - Kolyubakin; Lyaskovsky - A. Gavrilenok, Galimullin - D. Mihaylov - Fedorov; Karabanov - Tolstik — Korogoda
    Shakhtar: Kostur; Lyutkevich - Svito, Kambovich - Razvadovsky - Demkov; Chernook - Sushko, Pavlovich - Baukin - Efimenko; Bashko (k) - Shvedov, Andrushchenko - Verameychik - Ilyin; Zankovets - Seryakov - Shulga

    Sokil Kyiv - Vitebsk 6:3 (1:1, 1:2, 4:0)
    1:0 Shakhraychuk (Butsenko, Litvinenko, 03.59)
    1:1 P. Volchek (A. Volchek, 05.13)
    1:2 D. Korotkevich (Voroshilov Erashov, 30.51)
    1:3 Lobashov (Voronin, D. Korotkevich 38.43)PP
    2:3 Matviychuk (Sryubko, Litvinenko, 39.02)
    3:3 R Salnikov (43.18)
    4:3 Klimentiev (Malov, Kasyanchuk, 45.15)PP
    5:3 Ryabenko (Tsyrul, Malov, 49.30)PP
    6:3 Malov (Isayenko, Tatarenko 59.03)PP
    PIM: 8x2 - 7x2 SOG: 42-29 Att: 550
    Sokil: Simchuk (Karpenko, 40.01); Isaenko - V. Timchenko, Tsyrul - Malov - R Salnikov; Sryubko - Tatarenko Litvinenko - Shahraychuk - Butsenko; Ryabenko - Klimentiev (k), S. Chernenko - Oletsky - Kasyanchuk; Matviychuk.
    Vitebsk: Aleinikovas; Polonitsky (k) - O.Blagoj, Erashov - Tsurikov - Voroshilov; Orlov - D. Korotkevich Lobashov - Voronin - Golubev; Parahonko - Nochevnoy, A. Volchek - Ant.Polushin - P. Volchek; Khafizov - Stepanov - A. Eliseenkov

    Gomel - Khimik-SKA 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
    0:1 Komarov (Pozdnyakov, 25.46)
    1:1 I. Usenko (Filichkin, Antonenko, 41.35)
    2:1 Volkov (I. Usenko, 50.22).
    PIM: 6x2 - 9x2 SOG: 45-22 Att:
    3 stars: Trus, A. Usenko, Skabelka.
    Gomel: I. Brikun; Pobedonostsev - Filichkin, Antonenko - A. Usenko - Balmochnyh; Yakushin (k) - I. Usenko, Musienko - Zhidkikh - V. Markelov; Maslenikov - V. Magdeev, T. Filin - Volkov - Solomonov Skabelka - Kolosov - Huzeev.
    Khimik: Trus (59.40); Ebert - Lozhkin, R. Gorbokon - Yakovlev - Valuy (k); Glinkin - Pereverzev, Tydnyuk - Pilnov - Moroz, Magerov - Zhurba, Komarov - Pozdnyakov - Smirnov; Kovalenya - Kirpichenok - Kreydikov

    Metalurgs Liepaja - Metallurg Zhlobin 1:2so (0:0, 1:0, 0:1,0:0, 0:1)
    1:0 Zeltiņš (Dilevka, Gubins, 36.17)
    1:1 K. Brikun (A. Spiridonov, Nemirko, 56.35)
    1:2 Khomko (65.00) SO
    PIM: 6x2+1x25(Andersons) - 6x2 SOG: 17-29 Att: 790
    3 stars: Brikun, Milchakov, Jucers.
    Metalurgs: Jucers; Andersons - Feldmanis (k), Mamonovs - Gnidenko - Filimonovs; Alisauskas - Katulis, Skvortsov - Gravitis - Brahmanis; Gubin - Freibergs Zeltiņš - Brancis - Bayaruns; Rogoza, Abolins, Dilevka.
    Metallurg: Milchakov; Durnov - Pulver, Kashtanov - N. Osipov- Makrov, A. Spiridonov - Borodin, Gerlovsky - Kukushkin - Asimov; Plotnikov - Malevich, K. Brikun - Dokshin - Nemirko; Kaznadey, Khomko

    Neman Grodno - Khimvolokno Mogilev 4:3 (3:1, 1:1, 0:1)
    1:0 Yakimovich (03.11)PP
    2:0 Lastovetsky (Glebov, 04.27)PP
    2:1 Bratanov (Violenty, Busilko, 05.41)
    3:1 Pantsyrev (06.14)
    4:1 Lastovetsky (Glebov, 33.49)PP
    4:2 Bratanov (Violenty, 39.51)PP
    4:3 Kutsevich (Violenty, 43.51)PP
    PIM: 8x2 - 9x2 SOG: 34-30 Att: 2.030
    3 stars: Gorbunov, Medvedev, Violenty
    Neman: Shabanov, Glebov - Yakimovich, Eremin - Krutikov - Al.Polushin; Medvedev - Korshunov, Lisichkin (k) - MM Osipov - Klimin; Sayapin - Goroshko Myadel - Remezov - Pantsyrev; Lastovetsky - Kislyi - Gorbunov.
    Khimvolokno: Kotov Syrey - Letov, Borozenko (k) - Romadanovsky - Bozhko; Kostyukhin - V. Gorbachev, Bloch - Tomilin - Mogilatov; Shumsky - Busilko, Violenty - Kutsevich - Bratanov; Demyanyuk, A. Kozlov.

  24. #24
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round 10 - 03 october

    Shakhtar - Neman Grodno 5:4ot (2:2, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
    1:0 Razvadovsky (Kambovich, Bashko, 03.29)
    1:1 Medvedev (Lisichkin, Klimin, 14.20)PP
    2:1 Pavlovich (Baukin, 16.17)PP
    2:2 M. Osipov (Lisichkin, Medvedev, 19.36)PP
    2:3 Bondarev (Glebov, Pantsyrev, 32.20)
    3:3 Shvedov (Svito, 38.25)PP
    3:4 M. Osipov (Lisichkin, 39.21)
    4:4 Strakhov (Svito, 54.21)PP
    5:4 Strakhov (Svito, Permyakov, 64.41)
    PIM: 6x2 - 8x2 SOG: 35-21 Att: 1.060
    3 stars: Razvadovsky, Demkov, M. Osipov

    Shinnik - Metalurgs Liepaja 2:3 ot (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 Skvortsov (Zabis, 01.35)
    0:2 Jass (Feldmanis, Dilevka, 06.40)
    1:2 Bryzgalov (Shevelev, 13.11)
    2:2 Bryzgalov (Shariton, 31.28)
    2:3 Brahmanis (Skvortsov, 60.48).
    PIM: 3x2 - 4x2 SOG: 37-32 Att: 620
    3 stars: Jucers, Skvortsov, Bryzgalov.
    Shinnik: Goryachevskih; Kozlov - Kuznetsov (k), Bryzgalov - Pchelyakov - Shevelev; Klishin - Titovets, Vinokourov - Shariton - N. Mikhailov; Shipilo - Krivomaz, Ryazantsev - Prigunov - A. Korotkevich; Korsakov - Grishanov - Kozlovich.
    Metalurgs: Jucers; Feldmanis (k) - Andersons, Filimonov - Gnidenko - Brahmanis; Alisauskas - Katulis, Skvortsov - Zabis - Kalns; Gubin - Freibergs Zeltiņš - Brantsis - Bayaruns; Dilevka - E. Abolins - K.Jass

    Khimvolokno Mogilev - Brest 3:5 (0:1, 1:2, 2:2)
    0:1 D. Mikhailov (Fedorov, Galimullin, 06.13)
    0:2 D. Mikhailov (Lupandin, Žilinski, 22.51)PP
    0:3 Galimullin (27.59)SH
    1:3 Romadanovsky (Letov, Bozhko, 31.23)
    1:4 R. Romanenko (40.22)SH
    1:5 Kolyubakin (Turkin, 44.12)
    2:5 Bozhko (Romadanovsky, Syrey, 46.46)
    3:5 Bozhko (Borozenko Romadanovsky, 52.57).
    PIM: 3x2 - 6x2 SOG: 29-23 Att: 550
    3 stars: D. Mikhailov, R. Romanenko, Borozenko
    Khimvolokno: Kotov (Chizhevsky, 27.59); Shumsky - Syrey Borozenko (k) - Romadanovsky - Bozhko; Kostyukhin - V. Gorbachev, Bloch - Kutsevich - Mogilatov; Busilko - Letov, Violenty - Tomilin - Bratanov, A. Kozlov - Shepelev - Belokursky.
    Brest: Mickiewicz; Lupandin - Kozachek, Rashchinski - Ponomariov (k) - R. Romanenko; Lyaskovsky - A. Gavrilenok, Dashkov - Turkin - Kolyubakin; P. Mikulchik - Žilinski, Galimullin - D. Mihaylov - Fedorov; Karabanov - Tolstik — Korogoda

    Khimik-SKA - Sokil Kyiv 1:2so (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
    1:0 Smirnov (Ebert, Pozdnyakov, 11.10)
    1:1 Klimentyev (Kasyanchuk, 16.41)PP
    1:2 Tsyrul (65.00) SO
    PIM: 10x2 - 5x2 SOG: 40-38 Att: 750
    3 stars: Simchuk,Klimentyev, Malkov.
    SKA: Malkov, Ebert - Lozhkin, R. Gorbokon - Kirpichenok - Valuy (k); Glinkin - Pereverzev, Moroz- Yakovlev - Tydnyuk, Magerov - Zhurba, Komarov - Pozdnyakov - Smirnov; Kovalenya - Kreydikov - Petkevich.
    Sokil: Simchuk; Ryabenko - V. Timchenko, Tsyrul - Malov - RI Salnikov; Sryubko - Tatarenko Litvinenko - Shahraychuk - Butsenko; Klimentyev (k) - Vasiliev, Matviychuk - Oletsky - Kasyanchuk.

    Metallurg Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
    0:1 Baranov (Borovkov, Materukhin, 25.39)
    0:2 Sakharov (Kurilin, Ryadinsky, 30.51)
    1:2 Makrov (Dokshin, E. Filin, 39.33).
    PIM: 6x2+1x10(Spiridonov)+1x25(Spiridonov) - 6x2+1x10(Slysh) SOG: 35-22 Att: 1.900
    3 stars: Belinsky, Sakharov, Makrov
    Metallurg: Grishukevich (59.36); Durnov - Pulver, Kashtanov - N. Osipov () - Makrov, A. Spiridonov - Borodin, Khomko - Kukushkin - Asimov; Plotnikov - Malevich, K. Brikun - Gerlovsky - Nemirko; Kaznadey, E. Filin, Dokshin.
    Yunost: Belinsky; Baranov - Karev, Senkevich - Zadelenov - Yanowski; Ryadinsky (k) - Deniskin, Materuhin - Borovkov - O. Timchenko; Erkovich - Ostroushko, Slysh - Shafarenko - A. Stepanov; Klochkov - Kurilin - Sakharov

    Vitebsk - Gomel 7:6ot (2:1, 2:2, 2:3, 1:0)
    0:1 Skabelka (I. Usenko, Volkov, 07.27)PP
    1:1 Polonitsky (O.Blagoj, Abakunchik, 17.57)PP
    2:1 Voronin (Polonitsky, Voroshilov, 18.14)PP
    3:1 Voroshilov (Tsurikov, Abakunchik, 25.47)
    4:1 Ant.Polushin (Parakhonko, Lobashov, 26.11)
    4:2 V. Markelov (Balmochnyh, V. Magdeev, 32.57)
    4:3 Kolosov (Balmochnyh, I. Usenko, 36.42)
    4:4 Pobedonostsev (O. Antonenko,Zharkikh, 44.56)PP
    4:5 T. Filin (I. Usenko, 45.26)
    4:6 Kolosov (A. Volkov, I. Usenko, 48.08)
    5:6 Erashov (O.Blagoj, 53.15)PP
    6:6 Tsurikov (Polonitsky, 59.11)
    7:6 Abakunchik (Tishkin, Parakhonko, 61.05).
    PIM: 8x2 - 8x2 SOG: 20-45 Att: 390
    3 stars: Polonitsky, Tsurikov, I. Usenko
    Vitebsk: Aleinikovas; Polonitsky (k) - O.Blagoj, Erashov - Tsurikov - Abakunchik, D. Korotkevich - Orlov, Voroshilov - Voronin - Golubev; Tishkin - Parahonko, Lobashov - Ant.Polushin - P. Volchek; Khafizov - E . Stepanov - A. Eliseenkov.
    Gomel: I. Brikun (Karpikov, 26.11); Pobedonostsev - Filichkin, Balmochnyh - A. Usenko - O. Antonenko, Yakushin (k) - I. Usenko, Musienko - Zhidkikh - V. Markelov; Maslenikov - V. Magdeev, A. Kolosov - A. Volkov - T. Filin; Khoromando, Skabelka, Rudak

  25. #25
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round 12 - 08 october

    Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 2:5 (1:3, 1:1, 0:1)
    0:1 Eremin (Yakimovich, Glebov, 01.25)
    0:2 Krutikov (Sayapin, Klimin, 11.47)
    0:3 Myadel (Kisliy, 12.50)
    1:3 Ostroushko (O Timchenko,Sakharov, 19.52)
    2:3 Borovkov (O. Timchenko, Ryadinsky, 28.03)PP
    2:4 Glebov (30.35)
    2:5 Klimin (Krutikov, Eremin, 56.46)
    PIM: 5x2 - 9x2+1x25(Goroshko) SOG: 29-24 Att: 450
    3 stars: Shabanov, Glebov, Borovkov.

    Shakhtar - Vitebsk 6:5ot (1:2, 2:2, 2:1, 1:0)
    0:1 P. Volchek (Lobashov, 03.03)
    0:2 Erashov (Polonitsky, A.Blagoj, 03.43)PP
    1:2 Permyakov (Andrushchenko Luchinkin, 18.47)
    2:2 Permyakov (21.38)
    3:2 Svito (Strakhov, 26.42)PP
    3:3 E. Stepanov (Voroshilov, 32.35)
    3:4 Kudrin (Polonitsky, A.Blagoj, 35.30)PP
    4:4 Razvadovsky (Andrushchenko, Svito, 46.17)PP
    4:5 Tsurikov (50.25)SH
    5:5 Luchinkin (Andrushchenko, V. Mikhailov, 52.23)
    6:5 Svito (Lyutkevich, 62.37)
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2+1x10(Aleynikovas) SOG: 42-21 Att: 1.160
    3 stars: Permyakov, Svito, Kudrin

    Gomel - Metallurg Zhlobin 2:4 (0:2, 1:2, 1:0)
    0:1 K. Brikun (Gerlovsky, 07.33)
    0:2 Makrov (N. Osipov, Plotnikov, 12.04)
    0:3 N. Osipov (Makrov, Kashtanov, 22.55)PP
    0:4 Dokshin (Borodin, A. Spiridonov, 31.18)PP
    1:4 V. Markelov (O. Antonenko, Pobedonostsev 37.47)PP
    2:4 Solomonov (Zhidkikh, Yakushin, 59.57)PP
    PIM: 6x2 - 9x2 SOG: 29-29 Att: 2.500
    3 stars: Brikun, A. Spiridonov, Milchakov.

    Khimvolokno Mogilev - Khimik-SKA 4:7 (2:1, 1:3, 1:3)
    1:0 Borozenko (Romadanovsky, Bojko, 03.50)
    1:1 Moroz (Yakovlev, Tydnyuk, 18.55)
    2:1 Mogilatov (Shepelev, Bloch, 19.36)
    2:2 Komarov (Smirnov, Pozdnyakov, 27.24)
    2:3 Yakovlev (Moroz, Glinkin, 30.09)PP
    3:3 Kutsevich (Tomilin, 36.33)PP
    3:4 Moroz (Yakovlev, Tydnyuk, 38.31)
    3:5 Yakovlev (Tydnyuk, 44.28)
    3:6 Smirnov (Komarov, Ebert, 44.59)
    3:7 Kovalenya (Valuy, Trus, 45.21)
    4:7 Busilko (Shumsky, Kutsevich, 56.37)PP
    PIM: 9x2+1x10(Bratanov) - 9x2 SOG: 29-23 Att: 600
    3 stars: Kutsevich, Moroz, Yakovlev.

    Sokil Kyiv - Shinnik Bobruisk 4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
    1:0 Kasyanchuk (Litvinenko, 01.26)
    2:0 Sryubko (Kasyanchuk, Litvinenko, 05.53)
    2:1 A. Korotkevich (Ryazantsev, 14.55)
    3:1 Tsyrul (Malov, R Salnikov, 47.49)
    3:2 Ryazantsev (Panov, 54.56)
    4:2 Litvinenko (Kasyanchuk, 55.23)
    PIM: 3x2 - 6x2+1x10(A. Korotkevich) SOG: 28-18 Att: 319
    3 stars: Litvinenko, Kasyanchuk, Ryazantsev.

  26. #26
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round 13 - 10 october

    Yunost Minsk - Brest 11:0 (1:0, 6:0, 4:0)
    1:0 Slysh (Shafarenko, Deniskin, 10.29)
    2:0 2:0 Senkevich (Borovkov, 20.55)
    3:0 Sakharov (Borovkov, Kurilin, 21.30)
    4:0 Senkevich (K. Zakharov, Baranov, 22.45)PP
    5:0 Zadelenov (Senkevich, Deniskin, 27.20)
    6:0 Klochkov (Yanovsky, Kitarov, 28.25)
    7:0 Stepanov (Shafarenko, Baranov, 38.43)PP
    8:0 Senkevich (K. Zakharov, 40.43)
    9:0 Deniskin (Ryadinsky, Senkevich, 50.58)PP
    10:0 Kurilin (Borovkov, Sakharov, 54.04)SH
    11:0 K. Zakharov (Zadelenov, Senkevich, 57.14)PP
    PIM: 5x2 - 8x2 SOG: 37-21 Att: 300
    3 stars: Senkevich, Malyutin, Dashkov.

    Gomel - Shinnik Bobruisk 5:0 (1:0, 4:0, 0:0)
    1:0 Pobedonostsev (A. Usenko, Kolosov, 06.49)PP
    2:0 Solomonov (Musienko, Zhidkikh, 23.29)
    3:0 O. Antonenko (Zhidkikh, 34.31)
    4:0 R. Magdeev (V. Markelov, Kolosov, 38.49)
    5:0 Solomonov (A. Usenko, I.Usenko, 39.34)
    PIM: 7x2 - 12x2 SOG: 48-24 Att: 1.500
    3 stars: A. Usenko, Solomonov, Pchelyakov.

    Khimvolokno Mogilev - Vitebsk 3:2so (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
    0:1 Voroshilov (Kudrin, 13.11)PP
    1:1 Borozenko (Bojko, Letov, 19.16)PP
    2:1 Kutsevich (Bloch, Kostyukhin, 28.37)
    2:2 Erashov (O.Blagoj, Tsurikov, 52.26)
    3:2 Bozhko (65.00) SO
    PIM: 5x2 - 3x2 SOG: 36-25 Att: 600
    3 stars: Bojko, Zhuk, Voroshilov.

    Shakhtar Soligorsk - Khimik-SKA 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
    1:0 Permyakov (Lyutkevich, Bashko, 04.16)PP
    1:1 Valuy (Kovalenya, Kirpichenok, 13.24)
    2:1 Razvadovsky (Baukin, 22.28)
    3:1 Razvadovsky (36.58)PP
    4:1 Strakhov (Razvadovsky, Demkov, 50.02)PP
    4:2 Komarov (56.03)
    PIM: 5x2+1x10(Svito)+1x25(Eronov) - 9x2+1x25(Glinkin) SOG: 35-19 Att: 1.020
    3 stars: Trus, Razvadovsky, Zankovets.

    Sokil Kyiv - Metallurg Zhlobin 2:1ot (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
    0:1 Kashtanov (N. Osipov, 24.38)PP
    1:1 Shahraychuk (Litvinenko, Oletsky, 44.18)
    2:1 Klymentiev (Sryubko, 63.33)
    PIM: 4x2 - 2x2 SOG: 29-35 Att: 630
    3 stars: Karpenko, Shahraychuk, Grishukevich

    Metalurgs Liepaja - Neman Grodno 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1)
    0:1 Korshunov (Medvedev, 04.59)PP
    0:2 Gorbunov (Kislyi, 18.55)
    1:2 Gravitis (Brahmanis, Skvortsov, 22.56)PP
    1:3 Eremin (Krutikov, 27.20)
    1:4 Krutikov (Glebov, Eremin, 29.53)
    1:5 Glebov (Kopylets, Remezov, 46.25)PP
    PIM: 9x2 - 9x2 SOG: 23-31 Att: 352
    3 stars: Jucers, Lisichkin, Medvedev

  27. #27
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round 14 - 12.10

    Neman - Metallurg Zhlobin 4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2)
    1:0 Eremin (Al.Polushin, Krutikov, 16.42)
    2:0 Korshunov (Eremin, Medvedev, 36.19)
    3:0 M. Osipov (Kisliy, 48.41)
    3:1 Gerlovsky (Shinkevich, 49.21)
    4:1 Pantsyrev (Lisichkin, Malashkevich, 49.48)
    4:2 Azimov (Kukushkin, E. Filin, 57.11)
    PIM: 4x2 - 8x2 SOG: 29-29 Att: 2.202
    3 stars: Glebov, M. Osipov, Shinkevich

    Gomel - Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
    1:0 Kolosov (Yakushin, 28.41)
    2:0 Musienko (Zhidkikh, 59.59)
    PIM: 5x2 - 3x2 SOG: 25-24 Att: 1.800
    3 stars: Kolosov, I. Brikun, Kostur.

    Sokil Kyiv - Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
    1:0 Malov (R Salnikov, Egorov, 09.50)
    1:1 Bozhko (Borozenko, Letov, 12.13)
    2:1 Shahraychuk (Klimentyev, Oletsky, 22.31)PP
    PIM: 3x2+1x10(Klimentyev) - 6x2 SOG: 28-28 Att: 455
    3 stars: Malov, Simchuk, Zhuk

    Khimik-SKA - Yunost Minsk 1:8 (0:3, 1:4, 0:1)
    0:1 Deniskin (Ryadinsky, Materukhin, 02.11)
    0:2 Borovkov (O Timchenko, Erkovich, 14.43)
    0:3 Sakharov (Slysh, Shafarenko, 18.57)
    0:4 Baranov (Senkevich, Zadelenov, 20.34)
    0:5 Klochkov (Ostroushko, Yanovsky, 22.32)
    0:6 K. Zakharov (Zadelenov, Senkevich, 27.19)
    1:6 Petkevich (R. Gorbokon, Kreydikov, 27.27)
    1:7 O. Timchenko (Borovkov, Materukhin, 37.49)
    1:8 Slysh (Sakharov Deniskin, 46.38)PP
    PIM: 7x2 - 5x2+1x10(Zakharov) SOG: 22-42 Att: 850
    3 stars: Malyutin, Deniskin, Magherov

    Vitebsk - Metalurgs Liepaja 4:3ot (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 1:0)
    1:0 Voroshilov (Kudrin, Parakhonko, 04.16)
    2:0 Lobashov (A Volchek Ant.Polushin, 25.11)PP
    3:0 Abakunchik (Parakhonko, Erashov, 34.28)
    3:1 Brahmanis (Katulis, 36.50)PP
    3:2 Brahmanis (45.38)
    3:3 Navarenko (Brahmanis, Skvortsov, 43.20)
    4:3 Polonitsky (O.Blagoj, Tsurikov, 63.47)PP
    PIM: 7x2 - 6x2 SOG: 30-42 Att: 556
    3 stars: Polonitsky, Voroshilov, Brahmanis

    Brest - Shinnik Bobruisk 6:2 (1:0, 4:1, 1:1)
    1:0 P.V.Tolstik,(Dashkov, 03.59)
    2:0 Galimullin (D. Mikhailov, 22.01)PP
    3:0 Turkin (Karabanov, 29.23)
    4:0 Galimullin (D. Mikhailov, 30.01)
    4:1 Ryazantsev (Grishanov, A. Korotkevich, 30.28)
    5:1 Ponomarev (Turkin, R. Romanenko, 30.56)
    5:2 Bryzgalov (Titovets, Shevelev 46.11)PP
    6:2 Dashkov (Žilinski, D. Mikhailov, 49.44)
    PIM: 5x2 - 9x2 SOG: 40-23 Att: 700
    3 stars: Galimullin, D. Mikhailov, Bryzgalov.

  28. #28
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round 15 - 15 october

    Sokil Kyiv - Shakhtar 3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
    0:1 Razvadovsky (12.46) PS
    0:2 Baukin (Efimenko, Shulga, 15.41)
    1:2 Sryubko (Shahraychuk, 29.09)
    2:2 Oletsky (Shahraychuk, Litvinenko, 31.28)
    3:2 Shahraychuk (Oletsky, 49.09)PP
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2+1x10(Verameychik) SOG: 29-27 Att: 500
    3 stars: Simchuk, Shahraychuk, Bashko

    Vitebsk - Yunost Minsk 1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
    0:1 Shafarenko (Baranov, 15.22)PP
    0:2 Sakharov (Slysh,Shafarenko, 23.28)
    0:3 Yanovski (Klochkov, Kitarov, 28.55)
    0:4 Senkevich (Erkovich, K. Zakharov, 44.37)
    1:4 Erashov (Tsurikov, 58.24)PP
    1:5 O. Timchenko (Borovkov, Materukhin, 59.59)
    PIM: 4x2 - 7x2 SOG: Att: 625
    3 stars: Malyutin, Sakharov, Aleynikovas

    Khimik-SKA - Metalurgs Liepaja 3:6 (1:3, 1:1, 1:2)
    0:1 Zabis (03.34)
    1:1 Kirpichenok (Moroz, Tydnyuk, 05.12)
    1:2 Brahmanis (Katulis, Gnidenko, 15.53)PP
    1:3 Mamonovs (Filimonovs, Gravitis, 16.14)PP
    2:3 Moroz (Yakovlev, Tydnyuk, 22.48)
    2:4 Gravitis (Mamonovs, Katulis, 34.58)
    2:5 Skvortsov (Brahmanis, Navarenko, 43.59)
    3:5 Kovalenya (Valuy, Lozhkin, 50.44)
    3:6 Skvortsov (Navarenko, Mamonov, 55.46)PP
    PIM: 5x2 - 5x2 SOG: 28-40 Att: 830
    3 stars: Katulis, Brahmanis, Valuy

    Gomel - Khimvolokno Mogilev 5:3 (3:0, 0:2, 2:1)
    1:0 Maslenikov (Zhidkikh, 01.19)
    2:0 Solomonov (Zhidkikh, 06.59)
    3:0 Filichkin (O. Antonenko, Musienko, 14.29)PP
    3:1 Bloch (Kostyukhin, Kutsevich, 30.02)PP
    3:2 Bozhko (Borozenko,Tripuk, 39.02)
    4:2 Volkov (V Markelov, R. N. Salnikov, 42.16)
    5:2 R. Magdeev (R Salnikov, I Brikun, 50.47)PP
    5:3 Kutsevich (Nazarevich, Kostyukhin, 53.01)PP
    PIM: 7x2 - 9x2 SOG: 35-17 Att: 1.700
    3 stars: Salnikov, R. Magdeev, Kostyukhin

    Brest - Metallurg Zhlobin 2:1ot (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
    1:0 Babak (Dashkov, Rashtchinski, 16.56)PP
    1:1 Kashtanov (N. Osipov, 23.38)
    2:1 Dashkov (Lyaskovsky, Turkin, 63.23)
    PIM: 8x2 - 10x2 SOG: 19-30 Att: 850
    3 stars: Rogovsky, Dashkov, Milchakov.

    Neman - Shinnik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
    1:0 Lisichkin (Medvedev, Malashkevich, 08.21)PP
    PIM: 6x2 - 11x2 SOG: 27 - 18 Att: 1.500
    3 stars: Bondarev, Shabanov, Goryachevskih

  29. #29
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round 16 - 18 october

    Yunost Minsk - Sokil Kyiv 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
    1:0 Ryadinsky (O. Timchenko, Materukhin, 11.20)PP
    2:0 Borovkov (Karev, Materukhin, 47.17)PP
    PIM: 3x2 - 8x2+1x10(Klymentiev)+1x25(Klymentiev) SOG: 32-32 Att: 250
    3 stars: Malyutin, Borovkov, Shahraychuk.

    Metallurg Zhlobin - Shakhtar Soligorsk 5:4 (1:1, 0:2, 4:1)
    0:1 S. Stas (Permyakov, Luchinkin, 14.25)
    1:1 Makrov (Kashtanov, Osipov, 16.47)PP
    1:2 Luchinkin (Lyutkevich, Andrushchenko, 25.31)
    1:3 Bashko (Razvadovsky, Kochetkov, 32.33)
    2:3 Makrov (N. Osipov, E. Filin, 47.37)PP
    3:3 Shinkevich (Gerlovsky, 51.53)
    4:3 Plotnikov (Makrov, Igoshin, 55.56)
    4:4 Lyutkevich (Andrushchenko Permyakov, 56.41)
    5:4 Kukushkin (Azimov, 58.02)
    PIM: 7x2 - 13x2+1x10(Stas)+1x25(Svito) SOG: 35-21 Att: 1.400
    3 stars: Makrov, Plotnikov, Bashko

    Metalurgs Liepaja - Gomel 2:1so (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
    0:1 Solomonov (36.39)SH
    1:1 Pavlov (Gubin, Zeltins, 57.02)
    2:1 Gnidenko (65.00)SO
    PIM: 6x2 - 8x2 SOG: 31-35 Att: 300
    3 stars: Zhabotinsky, Andersons, I. Brikun.

    Brest - Khimik-SKA 2:4 (0:2, 0:2, 2:0)
    0:1 Smirnov (Lozhkin, Komarov, 08.53)PP
    0:2 Moroz (Tydnyuk, Glinkin, 14.36)PP
    0:3 Pozdnyakov (Kovalenya, Valuy, 20.42)
    0:4 Valuy (Kovalenya, 29.01)
    1:4 Turkin (D. Mikhailov, 54.17)SH
    2:4 Rashtchinski (58.45)
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2 SOG: 25-20 Att: 910
    3 stars: Pozdnyakov, Malkov, Turkin.

    Neman Grodno - Vitebsk 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
    1:0 Krutikov (Al.Polushin, 10.01)
    2:0 Gorbunov (Glebov, Yakimovich, 17.44)
    3:0 Lisichkin (Medvedev, 21.25)
    3:1 Kudrin (Golubev, Voroshilov, 37.35)
    4:1 Krutikov (Al.Polushin, Korshunov, 57.44)SH EN
    4:2 Polonitsky (Tsurikov, Erashov, 59.32)SH
    PIM: 3x2 - 5x2 SOG: 31-22 Att: 2.102
    3 stars: Lisichkin, Medvedev, Kudrin

    Shinnik - Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:4 (1:0, 0:2, 2:2)
    1:0 Prigunov (Kuznetsov, Khozov, 07.15)
    1:1 Tripuk (Borozenko, Romadanovsky, 38.39)PP
    1:2 Bloch (Kutsevich, Ilyin, 38.59)
    2:2 Vinokourov (Prygunov, 53.13)
    3:2 Bryzgalov (Grishanov, Shevelev, 53.39)
    3:3 Borozenko (Ilyin, Kutsevich, 54.30)
    3:4 Romadanovsky (Borozenko, Tripuk, 56.52)
    PIM: 6x2+1x25(Krivomaz) - 4x2 SOG: 24-36 Att: 750
    3 stars:Prygunov, Nazarevich, Borozenko

  30. #30
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    round 17 - 20 october

    Yunost Minsk - Gomel 4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
    1:0 Stepanov (Karev, Baranov, 15.58)
    2:0 Borovkov (O Timchenko, Ryadinsky, 23.44)PP
    3:0 Baranov (Borovkov, Materukhin, 25.49)PP
    3:1 Yakushin (I. Usenko, V. Markelov 48.32)PP
    3:2 Markelov (Kolosov, 50.19)
    4:2 Zadelenov (Baranov, Slysh, 56.39)PP
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2 SOG: 20-30 Att: 220
    3 stars: Baranov, Zadelenov, V. Markelov.

    Metalurgs Liepaja - Sokil Kyiv 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
    1:0 Skvortsov (Brancis, 4.50)
    2:0 Zeltiņš (Andersons, Feldmanis 9.16)PP
    2:1 Shahraychuk (Yakovenko, Oletsky, 28.21)
    3:1 Gnidenko (34.53)
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: 34-22 Att: 400
    3 stars: Zhabotinsky, Skvortsov, Shahraychuk.

    Neman Grodno - Khimik-SKA 5:0 (1:0, 0:0, 4:0)
    1:0 Kisliy (13.34)SH
    2:0 Kisliy (Lastovetsky, Gorbunov, 41.15)
    3:0 Malashkevich (Lisichkin, Medvedev, 46.20)PP
    4:0 Myadel (Kisliy, Lisichkin, 50.17)
    5:0 Gorbunov (53.58) PS
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2 SOG: 39-16 Att: 2.020
    3 stars: Kisliy, Gorbunov, Valuy

    Brest - Vitebsk 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
    1:0 Žilinski (D. Mikhailov, 5.04)
    2:0 Kolyubakin (Turkin, 6.51)
    2:1 Abakunchik (D. Korotkevich, 43.51)
    3:1 Galimullin (Lyaskovsky, Turkin, 45.34)PP
    4:1 Klimenko (Rashinski, P. Mikulchik, 53.54)
    PIM: 8x2 - 6x2 SOG: 34-34 Att: 720
    3 stars: Rogovsky, Galimullin, Lukyanov.

    Metallurg Zhlobin - Khimvolokno Mogilev 4:5 (1:1, 2:1, 1:3)
    1:0 Makrov (Shinkevich, Igoshin, 4.15)PP
    1:1 Letov (Romadanovsky, Bozhko 11.56)PP
    1:2 Kozlov (29.09)
    2:2 Kashtanov (Kartsev, Igoshin, 33.11)
    3:2 K. Brikun (Pulver, Plotnikov, 36.46)PP
    3:3 Kutsevich (Bloch, Ilyin, 47.12)
    3:4 Ilyin (Kutsevich, Bloch, 57.12)
    3:5 Nazarevich (Ilyin, 58.32)
    4:5 Spiridonov (Shinkevich, 59.25)PP
    PIM: 3x2 - 6x2 SOG: 31-20 Att: 1.200
    3 stars: Romadanovsky, Zhuk, Brikun

    Shinnik Bobruisk - Shakhtar 3:6 (1:2, 2:3, 0:1)
    0:1 Luchinkin (Sushko, Kambovich, 12.13)
    0:2 Permyakov (Strakhov, 12.35)
    1:2 Grishanov (Marchenko, Titovets, 17.16)PP
    1:3 Baukin (Sushko, Efimenko, 21.38)
    2:3 Khozov (Shevelev, Kuznetsov, 25.51)PP
    2:4 Efimenko (Bashko, Baukin, 28.11)
    3:4 Shipilo (Goryachevskih, Marchenko, 35.45)
    3:5 Luchinkin (Razvadovsky, Bashko, 39.05)
    3:6 Andrushchenko (Permyakov, Lyutkevich, 42.23)
    PIM: 8x2 - 6x2+1x10(Andrushchenko) SOG: 17-42 Att: 690
    3 stars: Baukin, Efimenko, Titovets

  31. #31
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round 18 - 23 october

    Shakhtar - Yunost Minsk 1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1)
    0:1 Kitarov (Senkevich, K. Zakharov, 4.42)
    0:2 Kitarov (K. Zakharov, Senkevich, 15.10)
    0:3 Materukhin (Karev, A. Timchenko, 32.47)
    0:4 Senkevich (Deniskin, Ryadinsky, 39.17)PP
    1:4 Zankovets (Baukin, 45.28)
    1:5 O. Timchenko (Materukhin, Baranov, 54.20)
    PIM: 3x2 - 5x2 SOG: 27-29 Att: 1.300
    3 stars: Kitarov, Malyutin Bashko

    Gomel - Neman 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
    1:0 Ars.Bondarev (Volkov, V. Markelov,1.56)
    2:0 Musienko (Solomonov, 03.25)
    2:1 Glebov (Krutikov, 20.49)
    PIM: 3x2+1x25(Yakushin) - 3x2+1x25(Korshunov) SOG: 29-26 Att: 1.500
    3 stars: Solomonov, Musienko, Myadel

    Metallurg Zhlobin - Vitebsk 3:2 (3:0, 0:2, 0:0)
    1:0 K. Brikun (Nemirko, Kalachev, 01.08)
    2:0 Nemirko (Kalachev, K. Brikun, 08.12)
    3:0 Kalachev (K. Brikun, 17.47)
    3:1 Abakunchik (Erashov, Tsurikov, 20.22)
    3:2 Polonitsky (O.Blagoj, Erashov, 44.54)
    PIM: 2x2 - 7x2 SOG: 38-16 Att: 1.100
    3 stars: Brikun, Nemirko, Aleynikovas.

    Shinnik - Khimik-SKA 5:4ot (0:0, 4:1, 0:3, 1:0)
    1:0 Bryzgalov (Prygunov, Pchelyakov, 23.50)PP
    2:0 Vinokourov (Emelyanchik, Shariton, 25.22)
    2:1 Smirnov (Pilnov, Komarov, 36.24)PP
    3:1 Grishanov (A. Korotkevich Shariton, 38.07)
    4:1 Shariton (Grishanov, Vinokourov, 39.52)PP
    4:2 Glinkin (Tydnyuk, Moroz, 41.50)PP
    4:3 Moroz (Tydnyuk, Glinkin, 50.13)PP
    4:4 Yakovlev (Tydnyuk, Moroz, 55:20)
    5:4 Titovets (Grishanov, Shipilo, 61.14)PP
    PIM: 5x2 - 10x2 SOG: 29-19 Att: 240
    3 stars: Vinokurov, Bryzgalov, Yakovlev

    Khimvolokno Mogilev - Metalurgs Liepaja 6:2 (0:0, 1:1, 5:1)
    1:0 Romadanovsky (Malevich, Bojko, 20.17)
    1:1 Bayaruns (Zeltins, Pavlov, 32.11)
    2:1 Mogilatov (Bratanov, Tripuk, 41.58)PP
    3:1 Mogilatov (Tripuk, Shumsky, 44.12)
    4:1 Bratanov (Ilyin, Violenty, 45.59)
    5:1 Malevich (Bozhko Borozenko 56.33)SH
    5:2 Filimonovs (Gravitis, 58.06)PP
    6:2 Tomilin (Ilyin, 59.00)
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: 24-16 Att: 600
    3 stars: Zhuk, Mogilatov, Feldmanis

    Sokil Kyiv - Brest 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
    0:1 Fedorov (D. Mikhailov, Galimullin, 11.28)
    1:1 Ryabenko (Shahraychuk, S. Chernenko, 22.30)
    2:1 Shahraychuk (Litvinenko, S. Chernenko, 32.52)
    3:1 Oletsky (Shahraychuk, S. Chernenko, 33.56)PP
    4:1 S. Chernenko (Litvinenko, Shahraychuk, 51.09)
    PIM: 2x2 - 4x2 SOG: 35-33 Att: 450
    3 stars: S. Chernenko, Oletsky, Fedorov

  32. #32
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round 19 - 25 october

    Shakhtar - Metalurgs Liepaja 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
    0:1 Gnidenko (22.26)SH
    0:2 Gnidenko (Skvortsov, Pavlov, 36.11)
    0:3 K. Jass (Brantsis, Skvortsov, 44.25)
    PIM: 8x2 - 8x2 SOG: 15-18 Att: 1.120
    3 stars: Baukin, Jucers, Gnidenko

    Metallurg Zhlobin - Khimik-SKA 7:2 (3:1, 1:1, 3:0)
    1:0 Azimov (A. Spiridonov, 4.33)PP
    2:0 Kashtanov (Makrov, N Osipov, 10.40)
    2:1 Glinkin (Tydnyuk, 14.50)PP
    3:1 Makrov (Pulver, N Osipov, 18.21)PP
    4:1 Kashtanov (A. Spiridonov, N Osipov, 27.30)PP
    4:2 Valuy (Kovalenya, 36.12)PP
    5:2 Igoshin (Makrov, 45.11)PP
    6:2 Igoshin (Azimov, 53.14)
    7:2 Makrov (N. Osipov, Kashtanov, 57.19)
    PIM: 7x2 - 11x2 SOG: 47-16 Att: 1.200
    3 stars: Kashtanov, K. Brikun, Ebert.

    Khimvolokno Mogilev - Yunost Minsk 3:5 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2)
    1:0 Letov (Mogilatov, 4.56)
    1:1 Ryadinsky (Materukhin, Borovkov, 9.56)PP
    1:2 Senkevich (K. Zakharov, Kitarov, 21.18)
    1:3 Deniskin (Borovkov, Ryadinsky, 36.31)PP
    2:3 Bozhko (Borozenko, 36.51)
    3:3 Ilyin (Malevich, 53.25)
    3:4 Baranov (K. Zakharov, Senkevich, 55.51)PP
    3:5 K. Zakharov (59.39)
    PIM: 6x2+1x10(Tripuk) - 6x2 SOG: 26-25 Att: 2.000
    3 stars: Ilyin, Baranov, Deniskin.

    Shinnik - Vitebsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
    1:0 Bryzgalov (Shipilo, Prygunov, 11.42)PP
    1:1 Voroshilov (D. Korotkevich Kudrin 21.22)PP
    2:1 Titovets (Korotkevich A. Kuznetsov, 35.01)PP
    PIM: 2x2 - 4x2 SOG: 20-38 Att: 250
    3 stars: Goryachevskih, Titovets, Polonitsky

    Sokil Kyiv - Neman Grodno 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
    0:1 Lisichkin (Medvedev, 7.23)
    0:2 Krutikov (Yakimovich, Eremin, 13.36)
    1:2 Egorov (RI Salnikov, Isayenko, 14.20)
    1:3 Glebov (Krutikov Yakimovich, 24.53)
    1:4 Goroshko (Kisliy 57.20)SH EN
    PIM: 3x2+1x25(Sryubko) - 5x2 SOG: 51-30 Att: 480
    3 stars: Shabanov, Malashkevich, Sryubko.

    Gomel - Brest 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:0)
    0:1 Turkin (Žilinski, Kolyubakin, 12.14)
    0:2 Galimullin (Kozachek, 22.59)PP
    1:2 V. Markelov (Ogorodnikov, A. Usenko, 25.18)
    2:2 Zhidkikh (I. Usenko, 40.31)
    3:2 Bondarev (50.52)
    4:2 Solomonov (Maslenikov, Yakushin, 53.02)PP
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2+2x10(Lupandin,Lemachko) SOG: Att: 1.500
    3 stars: B. Markelov Yakushin, Rogovski.

  33. #33
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round 20 - 29 october

    Metallurg Zhlobin - Shinnik 6:2 (1:0, 1:0, 4:2)
    1:0 N. Osipov (Kashtanov, Makrov, 00.10)
    2:0 Kukushkin (E. Filin, Khafizov, 33.09)
    3:0 Gerlovsky (Plotnikov, K. Brikun, 48.49)
    4:0 Khafizov (Kukushkin, E. Filin, 49.38)
    5:0 Kartsev (Igoshin, Plotnikov, 51.19)
    6:0 K. Brikun (A. Spiridonov, Gerlovsky, 52.33)
    6:1 Marchenko (Grishanov, Titovets, 57.35)PP
    6:2 Bryzgalov (Prygunov, Panov, 58.58)PP
    PIM: 11x2+1x10(Makrov) - 8x2+1x10(Bryzgalov) SOG: 43-20 Att: 1.050
    3 stars: Kukushkin, Grishukevich, Prigunov

    Neman - Brest 8:1 (3:0, 2:0, 3:1)
    1:0 Edeshko (Art.Bondarev, 1.42)
    2:0 Yakimovich (Al.Polushin, Krutikov, 5.38)PP
    3:0 Krutikov (Eremin, 9.38)
    4:0 Lisichkin (Medvedev, Khodin, 23.52)PP
    5:0 Malashkevich (Glebov, 39.05)
    6:0 Klimin (Prokopchik, Remezov, 43.27)
    7:0 Kisliy (Medvedev, 45.51)SH
    8:0 Al.Polushin (Krutikov, 48.19)
    8:1 Kolyubakin (Turkin, 51.45)
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2 SOG: 30-27 Att: 1.750
    3 stars: Khodin, Al.Polushin, Kolyubakin

    Vitebsk - Khimik-SKA 1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
    0:1 Rudak (Lozhkin, Valuy, 15.46)PP
    0:2 Rudak (21.56)
    0:3 Pozdnyakov (Rudak, Valuy, 30.21)
    0:4 Kovalenya (R. Gorbokon, Yashkevich, 44.16)
    0:5 Kovalenya (R. Gorbokon, Pilnov, 51.53)
    1:5 Kudrin (Polonitsky, P. Volchek, 53.11)
    PIM: 3x2+1x10(Voroshilov) - 5x2 SOG: 30-21 Att: 570
    3 stars: Trus, Rudak, P Volchek.

    Khimvolokno Mogilev - Shakhtar 5:2 (2:0, 2:2, 1:0)
    1:0 Bozhko (Romadanovsky, Malevich, 11.13)PP
    2:0 Violenty (Bratanov, 11.59)
    3:0 Letov (Malevich, Romadanovsky, 24.25)PP
    4:0 Letov (Malevich, Borozenko 26.10)PP
    4:1 Razvadovsky (Kambovich, 28.30)
    4:2 V. Mikhailov (Strakhov, Demkov, 29.57)
    5:2 Kozlov (Demyanyuk, Violenty, 55.56)
    PIM: 6x2 - 4x2+1x10(Chernook) SOG: 23-31 Att: 850
    3 stars: Malevich, Bozhko Razvadovsky.

    Metalurgs Liepaja - Yunost Minsk 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
    0:1 Stepanov (Slysh, 1.53)
    0:2 Borovkov (Materukhin, A. Timchenko, 34.24)
    1:2 Bobkov (Gravitis, 34.54)
    2:2 Zeltiņš (Gubin, 49.15)
    2:3 Senkevich (Kitarov, Erkovich, 52.18)
    2:4 Deniskin (Materuhin, Borovkov, 59.59)
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2 SOG: 37-33 Att: 650
    3 stars: O Timchenko, Senkevich, Jucers.

    Sokil Kyiv - Gomel - 2:6 (0:2, 1:1, 1:3)
    0:1 Ogorodnikov (Suslo, Filichkin, 2.05)
    0:2 Pobedonostsev (O. Antonenko, I. Usenko, 19.17)PP
    0:3 Ogorodnikov (Zhidkikh, Musienko, 30.47)
    1:3 Tsyrul (Klymentiev, R. Salnikov, 39.01)
    1:4 V. Magdeev (Musienko, 41.27)PP
    1:5 Ars.Bondarev (Volkov, 44.36)
    2:5 Isaenko (R. Salnikov, Malov, 51.37)
    2:6 I. Usenko (Pobedonostsev Ogorodnikov, 55.20)PP
    PIM: 8x2 - 4x2 SOG: 25-36 Att: 450
    3 stars: Pobedonostsev Ogorodnikov, R.Salnikov.

  34. #34
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round 21 - 30 october

    Metallurg Zhlobin - Shinnik 1:0so (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
    1:0 K. Brikun (65.00)SO
    PIM: 3x2 - 11x2 SOG: 60-15 Att: 1.200
    3 stars: A. Spiridonov, K. Brikun, Gavrilov

    Neman Grodno - Brest 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
    1:0 Prokopchik (Lisichkin, Medvedev, 11.46)PP
    1:1 Dashkov (Balmochnyh, Turkin, 23.57)
    2:1 Malashkevich (Lisichkin, 25.34)
    3:1 Malashkevich (Lisichkin, Prokopchik, 30.59)PP
    3:2 Ponomarev (Kolyubakin, Galimullin, 41.22)PP
    4:2 Prokopchik (Medvedev, Lisichkin, 43.15)PP
    5:2 Goroshko (Krutikov 58.11)SH EN
    PIM: 3x2 - 8x2 SOG: 42-20 Att: 1.500
    3 stars: Goroshko,Prokopchik,Dashkov

    Vitebsk - Khimik-SKA 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
    1:0 Orlov (P Volchek, Voroshilov, 5.43)PP
    1:1 Yakovlev (Smirnov, Glinkin, 31.13)PP
    1:2 Tydnyuk (Smirnov,Yakovlev, 34.43)
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: 32-28 Att: 540
    3 stars: Trus, Tydnyuk, Ant.Polushin.

    Khimvolokno Mogilev - Shakhtar 3:9 (0:2, 3:2, 0:5)
    0:1 Luchinkin (12.35)
    0:2 Razvadovsky (Andrushchenko, Bashko, 14.05)
    1:2 Borozenko (Romadanovsky Letov, 20.45)PP
    1:3 Baukin (Shvedov, 21.53)
    2:3 Letov (Malevich, Violenty, 25.01)
    3:3 Malevich (Borozenko, Romadanovsky, 28.58)PP
    3:4 V. Mikhailov (Andrushchenko Luchinkin, 35.30)
    3:5 Luchinkin (Andrushchenko, Baukin, 42.10)
    3:6 Razvadovsky (V. Mikhailov, 48.13)PP
    3:7 V. Mikhailov (56.21)EN
    3:8 Andrushchenko (Kambovich, S. Stas, 57.44)
    3:9 Kambovich (Bahsko, Andrushchenko, 59.59).
    PIM: 7x2 - 9x2 SOG: 26-38 Att: 750
    3 stars: Razvadovsky, Baukin, Malevich

    Metalurgs Liepaja - Yunost Minsk 3:4 (0:2, 1:0, 2:2)
    0:1 Borovkov (9.54)
    0:2 K. Zakharov (Deniskin, Senkevich, 15.48)
    1:2 Feldmanis (Gnidenko, 36.35)
    1:3 Klochkov (Shafarenko, Stepanov, 49.46)
    2:3 Pavlov (Zeltins, Bayaruns, 55.47)
    2:4 Borovkov (Ryadinsky, Materukhin, 56.26)
    3:4 K. Jass (Skvortsov, Brantsis, 59.39).
    PIM: 6x2+1x10(Gubin) - 6x2 SOG: 45-28 Att: 620
    3 stars: Feldmanis Klochkov, Stepanov

    Sokil Kyiv - Gomel 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
    0:1 B. Markelov (Ars.Bondarev, Ogorodnikov, 07.09)
    0:2 O. Antonenko (I. Usenko, 7.23)PP
    0:3 Ars.Bondarev (V. Markelov, 23.54)
    1:3 Klymentiev (R Salnikov, 57.24).
    PIM: 7x2+1x10(Salnikov) - 6x2 SOG: 24-28 Att: 450
    3 stars: O. Antonenko, Musienko, Klymentiev

  35. #35
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069
    Vitebsk - Metalurgs 4:5so (2:1, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) 01.11
    1:0 Orlov (P Volchek, Kudrin, 4.16)PP
    1:1 Kalns (Feldmanis, Gravitis, 12.16)
    2:1 P. Volchek (Kudrin, 19.50)PP
    2:2 Dilevka (Kalns, 26.05)
    2:3 Bayaruns (Pavlov, 35.52)
    3:3 P. Volchek (Kudrin, 37.13)
    4:3 Kudrin (P. Volchek, Voroshilov, 47.43)PP
    4:4 Gubin (Skvortsov, Bayaruns, 58.23)
    4:5 Gnidenko (65.00)SO
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: 36-33 Att: 560
    3 stars: Dilevka, Kalns, Lukyanov

    Yunost Minsk - Brest 4:5so (1:0, 2:1, 1:3, 0:0, 0:1) 02.11
    1:0 Ryadinsky (Baranov, Senkevich, 8.14)PP
    2:0 Borovkov (Materukhin, A. Timchenko, 25.46)PP
    2:1 Lupandin (Ponomarev, Rashchinski, 26.05)
    3:1 Erkovich (K. Zakharov, 30.42)PP
    3:2 D. Mikhailov (Lyaskovsky, Žilinski, 41.21)
    4:2 Shafarenko (Stepanov, Ostroushko, 49.26)
    4:3 Žilinski (D. Mikhailov, Rashchinski, 51.33)
    4:4 Turkin (57.54)
    4:5 Turkin (65.00) SO
    PIM: 8x2 - 10x2 SOG: 46-30 Att: 280
    3 stars: Lupandin, Turkin, Erkovich

    Khimvolokno Mogilev - Sokil Kyiv 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1) 02.11
    0:1 S. Chernenko (Matviychuk, Egorov, 15.46)
    1:1 Malevich (Romadanovsky, Bojko, 23.21)
    1:2 Litvinenko (Klimentiev, 27.25)PP
    2:2 Bratanov (Mogilatov, Tomilin, 30.16)
    2:3 Ryabenko (S. Chernenko, Egorov, 31.19)
    2:4 Malov (Ryabenko, Klimentiev, 59.58)
    PIM: 5x2 - 8x2 SOG: 20-25 Att: 1.000
    3 stars: Litvinenko, Karpenko, Zhuk

  36. #36
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round 22 - 04 november

    Yunost Minsk - Khimvolokno Mogilev 7:4 (3:0, 2:1, 2:3)
    1:0 Erkovich (Stepanov, Shafarenko, 10.13)
    2:0 Shafarenko (Stepanov, Sakharov, 12.44)
    3:0 Sakharov (Stepanov, Ryadinsky, 15.46)
    3:1 Letov (Malevich, Borozenko 21.09)PP
    4:1 Kochetkov (Ryadinsky, A. Timchenko, 29.42)
    5:1 Ryadinsky (Baranov, A. Stepanov, 38.33)PP
    6:1 Ryadinsky (Borovkov, Kochetkov, 51.04)PP
    6:2 Letov (Demyanyuk, 53.29)
    6:3 Bozhko (Letov, Borozenko, 55.42)
    6:4 Kutsevich (Kostyukhin, 55.52)PP
    7:4 K. Zakharov (Ryadinsky, Baranov, 57.04)PP
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: 38-24 Att:240
    3 stars: Letov, Ryadinsky, A. Stepanov.

    Gomel - Brest 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1)
    0:1 Fedorov (Ponomarev, 31.17)
    0:2 Žilinski (Klimenko, 32.48)
    0:3 Turkin (Balmochnyh, Žilinski, 38.49)
    1:3 Zhidkikh (Pobedonostsev 46.02)PP
    1:4 Balmochnyh (Žilinski, 53.32)
    PIM: 6x2 - 9x2 SOG: 45-22 Att: 1.400
    3 stars: Rogovsky, Žilinski,Zhidkikh

    Sokil Kyiv - Neman Grodno 3:6 (0:2, 1:2, 2:2)
    0:1 Lisichkin (Malashkevich Medvedev, 15.28)
    0:2 Medvedev (Korshunov, Myadel, 16.42)PP
    0:3 Yakimovich (Krutikov, 22.03)
    0:4 Glebov (Al.Polushin, Krutikov 26.44)PP
    1:4 Shahraychuk (Tatarenko Slusar, 28.26)
    2:4 Egorov (Rusl.Sviridov, Klimentiev, 43.16)
    3:4 Klimentiev (R Salnikov, Malov, 52.35)PP
    3:5 Al.Polushin (Lisichkin, Medvedev, 59.18)EN
    3:6 Al.Polushin (Lisichkin, 59.55)EN
    PIM: 5x2 - 5x2 SOG: 33-30 Att: 170
    3 stars: Gorelov, Shabanov, Klimentiev

    Vitebsk - Shinnik 2:1so (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
    0:1 Titovets (Ryazantsev, Shariton, 3.54)PP
    1:1 Voroshilov (Orlov, P Volchek 23.48)PP
    2:1 Voroshilov (65.00)SO
    PIM: 5x2 - 12x2 SOG: 30-23 Att: 530
    3 stars: Voroshilov, Orlov, Gavrilov.

    Khimik-SKA - Metallurg Zhlobin 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
    0:1 Khafizov (Kukushkin, Khomko, 2.54)
    0:2 Dokshin (Kashtanov, Makrov, 11.16)
    0:3 Dokshin (Kashtanov, Makrov, 24.09)
    0:4 Makrov (Kashtanov, Durnov, 40.32)
    PIM: 6x2 - 4x2 SOG: 14-35 Att: 850
    3 stars: Milchakov, Dokshin, Trus

    Metalurgs Liepaja - Shakhtar 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
    1:0 Navarenko (16.26)
    1:1 Kambovich (Demkov, Lyutkevich, 35.57)
    1:2 Pavlovich (Efimenko, Baukin, 37.54)PP
    PIM: 3x2 - 7x2 SOG: 23-25 Att: 720
    3 stars: Shibanov, Sushko, Jucers

    Standing:

    1. Yunost Minsk 63
    2. Neman Grodno 53
    3. Metallurg Zhlobin 51
    4. Gomel 40
    5. Sokil Kyiv 40
    6. Shakhtar Soligorsk 36
    7. Metalurgs Liepaja 28
    8. Brest 27
    9. Khimik-SKA 24
    10. Khimvolokno Mogilev 22
    11. Vitebsk 20
    12. Shinnik Bobruisk 16

  37. #37
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round 23- 06 november

    Yunost Minsk - Shakhtar Soligorsk 1-4 (1-1,0-3,0-0)
    1-0 Aleksandr Kitarov (Konstantin Zakharov) 00:14
    1-1 Ilya Kambovich (Artem Demkov , Vladimir Mikhailov ) PP 02:00
    1-2 Pavel Razvadovsky ( Igor Shvedov ) 24:18
    1-3 Artem Demkov (Vladimir Svito, Vladimir Mikhailov )PP 27:03
    1-4 Vladimir Mikhailov (Vladimir Svito , Artem Demkov )PP 39:59
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: 39-25 Att: 500
    3 stars: Shibanov, Korolik, Kitarov

    Liepajas Metalurgs - HC Mogilev 7-1 (2-0,3-1,2-0)
    1-0 Arturs Katulis (Vladimir Mamonovs, Edgars Brancis ) 03:41
    2-0 Yuri Navarenko (Maris Gravitis) 11:19
    3-0 Edmunds Kniksts (Vents Feldmanis, Edgars Brancis )PP 25:04
    3-1 Aleksandr Borozenko (Andrei Romadanovsky, Evgeny Letov ) 34:29
    4-1 Arturs Katulis (Yuri Navarenko, Artem Gnidenko)PP 36:23
    5-1 Artem Gnidenko (Arturs Katulis, Yuri Navarenko)PP 37:31
    6-1 Vladimir Mamonovs ( Valery Bobkov, Vents Feldmanis ) 48:55
    7-1 Koba Jass (Yuri Navarenko, Gunars Skvortsov ) 54:13
    PIM: 8x2+1x10(Navarenko) - 8x2+1x10(Shumsky) SOG: 36-28 Att: 430
    3 stars: Navarenko, Katulis, Romadanovsky

    HC Vitebsk - Metallurg Zhlobin 1-2ot (1-0,0-1,0-0,0-1)
    1-0 Igor Voroshilov (Denis Korotkevich,Pavel Volchek )PP 17:18
    1-1 Andrei Makrov (Ilya Dokshin ) 21:03
    1-2 Andrei Makrov (Ilya Dokshin ) 61:42
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: 17-42 Att: 580
    3 stars: Makrov, Lukyanov, Lobashov

    Sokil Kiyv - Brest 4-3 (1-0,1-1,2-2)
    1-0 Vitaly Litvinenko (Andrei Sryubko, Sergey Klimentyev)PP 3:23
    2-0 Vadim Shahraychuk (Andrei Sryubko ) 26:50
    2-1 Maksim Balmochnyh (Pavel Dashkov, Viktor Turkin) 36:24
    3-1 Egor Egorov (Sergey Klimentyev) 49:01
    3-2 Andrei Rashchinski ( Roman Romanenko , Stepan Ponomarev)PP 56:31
    4-2 Vadim Shahraychuk SH EN 59:12
    4-3 Viktor Turkin (Maksim Balmochnyh, Pavel Dashkov) 59:34
    PIM: 8x2 - 7x2+1x10(Balmochnyh) SOG: 25-30 Att: 215
    3 stars: Shahraychuk, Balaban, Lupandin

    HC Gomel - Neman Grodno 0-1 (0-1,0-0,0-0)
    Aleksandr Gorelov (Mikhail Klimin, Artem Kislyi) 18:49
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: 29-16 Att: 1.300
    3 stars: Brikun, Shabanov, Gorelov

    Khimik SKA Novopolotsk - Shinnik Bobruisk 5-3 (3-0,2-1,0-2)
    1-0 Aleksei Lozhkin (Vladimir Pozdnyakov, Vitaly Valuy) 10:12
    2-0 Dmitry Rudak (Vladimir Pozdnyakov, Vitaly Valuy) 16:29
    3-0 Maksim Yakovlev SH 17:47
    4-0 Oleg Smirnov (Georgi Yashkievich, Artem Glinkin )PP 21:20
    4-1 Aleksei Kuznetsov (Aleksei Shagov, Andrei Pchelyakov )PP2 24:24
    5-1 Maksim Yakovlev (Georgi Yashkievich, Oleg Smirnov )PP 35:13
    5-2 Vyacheslav Shipilo (Aleksei Titovets, Aleksandr Korotkevich )PP 43:13
    5-3 Georgi Ryazantsev (Aleksandr Korotkevich, Viktor Shariton) 50:16
    PIM: 12x2 - 10x2 SOG: 28-34 Att: 740
    3 stars: Yakovlev, Rudak,Goryachevskih

  38. #38
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round 24 - 16 november

    Shakhtar - Shinnik Bobruisk 4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1)
    1:0 Ilya Kambovich (Artem Demkov, Vladimir Mikhailov)PP 05:18
    2:0 Aleksandr Pavlovich (Vitaly Lyutkevich) 27:34
    3:0 Sergei Stas (Aleksei Efimenko)PP 29:47
    4:0 Aleksandr Eronov (Aleksandr Pavlovich, Evgeny Baukin)PP 38:15
    4:1 Aleksei Emelyanchik (Pavel Grishanov, Alexander Korotkevich)PP 56:04
    PIM: 8x2+1x10(Andryushenko) - 13x2+1x10(Pchelyakov)+1x25(Pchelyakov) SOG: 28-12 Att: 1.340
    3 stars: Pavlovich,Baukin,Krivomaz

    HC Mogilev - Metallurg Zhlobin 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
    0:1 Konstantin Durnov 11:20
    1:1 Artem Bozhko (Evgeny Letov)PP 27:32
    1:2 Dmitri Kalachev (Dmitri Igoshin, Evgeny Borodin) 38:19
    2:2 Andrei Romadanovsky (Aleksandr Borozenko, Vladimir Malevich) 48:47
    2:3 Andrei Makrov (Evgeny Kashtanov, Ilya Dokshin) 56:23
    PIM: 6x2 - 6x2 SOG: 19-26 1.000
    3 stars: Makrov,Borozenko,Grishukevich

    HK Gomel - Liepajas Metalurgs 2:4 (1:0, 0:3, 1:1)
    1:0 Vladimir Markelov (Sergei Ogorodnikov, Arseni Bondarev) 01:01
    1:1 Edgars Brancis (Juris Stals, Valery Bobkov) 28:07
    1:2 Valerijs Filimonovs (Arturs Katulis, Vladimir Mamonovs) 28:27
    1:3 Artem Gnidenko (Koba Jass, Gunars Skvortsov) 34:53
    2:3 Sergei Ogorodnikov (Roman Salnikov) 53:19
    2:4 Gunars Skvortsov (Juris Stals, Artem Gnidenko) 59:50
    PIM: 6x2 - 6x2 SOG: 29-27 Att: 650
    3 stars: Jucers,Filimonovs,Markelov

    Neman Grodno - Khimik-SKA 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
    0:1 Maksim Yakovlev (Denis Tydnyuk, Valentin Ebert) 03:37
    1:1 Andrei Glebov (Aleksei Eremin, Aleksandr Polushin)PP 08:54
    2:1 Aleksei Eremin (Aleksandr Polushin, Aleksei Krutikov) 39:10
    3:1 Oleg Malashkevich (Vyacheslav Lisichkin, Nikita Remezov) 56:56
    PIM: 2x2 - 6x2 SOG: 39-14 Att: 2.100
    3 stars: Trus,Medvedev,Remezov

    HK Brest - HK Vitebsk 4:5so (2:1, 0:3, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
    0:1 Aleksei Erashov (Vasily Polonitsky, Andrei Orlyuk) 00:41
    1:1 Pavel Mikulchik (Daniel Galimullin)PP2 08:34
    2:1 Vitaly Klimenko (Andrei Rashtchinski, Roman Romanenko) 11:49
    2:2 Vasili Polonitsky (Aleksei Erashov, Aleksandr Abakunchik) 24:58
    2:3 Aleksei Erashov (Andrei Orlyuk, Denis Korotkevich) 36:37
    2:4 Pavel Tolstik (Aleksei Erashov, Andrei Orlyuk)PP 38:04
    3:4 Stepan Ponomarev (Andrei Rashinski, Yuri Lyaskovsky) 57:58
    4:4 Stepan Ponomarev (Andrei Rashinski) 59:35
    4:5 Aleksei Erashov 65:00
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: 22-35 Att: 1.130
    3 stars: Erashov, Polonitsky,Mikulchik

    Sokil Kyiv - Yunost Minsk 2:6 (1:1, 0:3, 1:2)
    1:0 Dmitri Tsyrul (Oleg Blagoj, Denis Isayenko)PP 3:59
    1:1 Aleksei Baranov (Konstantin Zakharov, Denis Kochetkov) 4:27
    1:2 Andrei Stepanov (Aleksei Baranov, Ivan Sakharov) 33:15
    1:3 Aleksei Baranov (Konstantin Zakharov) 36:17
    1:4 Aleksandr Borovkov (Aleksandr Materukhin, Aleksandr Ryadinsky)PP 39:23
    1:5 Andrei Stepanov (Oleg Shafarenko, Ivan Sakharov) 40:42
    1:6 Aleksandr Kitarov (Aleksei Baranov, Andrei Karev)PP 46:05
    2:6 Sergei Klimentyev (Andrei Sryubko, Vitaliy Litvinenko)PP 59:35
    PIM: 8x2 - 7x2 SOG: 16-36 Att: 580
    3 stars: Belinski,Baranov,Karpenko

  39. #39
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round 25 - 18 november

    Shakhtar Soligorsk - Metallurg Zhlobin 2-1 (0-0,2-1,0-0)
    1-0 Pavel Razvadovsky (Sergei Luchinkin) 23:10
    2-0 Sergei Luchinkin (Pavel Razvadovsky, Vitaly Lyutkevich) 28:57
    2-1 Sergei Kukushkin (Ilya Kaznadey) 32:18
    PIM: 4x2 - 3x2 SOG: 24-16 Att: 1.460
    3 stars: Luchinkin,Shibanov,Kukushkin

    HC Mogilev - Shinnik Bobruisk 1-2 (0-1,1-0,0-1)
    0-1 Aleksei Titovets (Aleksandr Korotkevich , Aleksei Vinokourov)PP 11:24
    1-1 Vitaly Tomilin (Mikhail Bratanov , Denis Mogilatov)PP 32:06
    1-2 Vyacheslav Shipilo (Aleksei Vinokourov, Aleksandr Korotkevich)PP 49:54
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: 22-25 Att: 800
    3 stars: Gavrilov,Tomilin, Shipilo

    HC Gomel - Yunost Minsk 2-4 (1-1,0-0,1-3)
    0-1 Andrei Stepanov (Oleg Shafarenko, Alexei Deniskin) 07:28
    1-1 Evgeny Yesaulov (Vladimir Magdeev) 07:39
    1-2 Andrei Karev (Sergei Zadelenov , Alexander Kitarov) 44:59
    1-3 Aleksandr Materukhin (Denis Kochetkov, Aleksandr Borovkov) 48:41
    2-3 Roman Magdeev 57:12
    2-4 Andrei Stepanov (Aleksei Deniskin , Oleg Shafarenko)EN 59:25
    PIM: 6x2+1x10(Filichkin) - 8x2 SOG: 34-37 Att: 1.150
    3 stars: Ryadinsky, Karev, Yesaulov

    Neman Grodno - HK Vitebsk 3-1 (1-1,1-0,1-0)
    0-1 Daniel Orlov (Igor Voroshilov, Denis Korotkevich )PP 17:36
    1-1 Dmitry Pantsyrev (Konstantin Lastovetsky, Ivan Myadel) 18:47
    2-1 Artem Kislyi (Dmitri Gorbunov, Sergei Yakimovich) 22:22
    3-1 Artem Kislyi (Dmitri Gorbunov, Dmitri Edeshko) 55:38
    PIM: 6x2 - 6x2 SOG: 34-23 Att: 2.107
    3 stars: Kislyi,Khodin,Voroshilov

    Sokil Kyiv - Liepaja Metalurgs 4-2 (2-2,1-0,1-0)
    1-0 Roman Salnikov (Vadim Shahraychuk , Valentin Oletsky ) 00:28
    2-0 Vitaly Litvinenko (Dmitry Tsyrul) 01:11
    2-1 Toms Zeltiņš (Yuri Navarenko, Vitaly Pavlov)PP 05:27
    2-2 Viktor Blinov (Edmunds Kniksts, Vents Feldmanis)PP2 16:11
    3-2 Roman Salnikov (Vadim Shahraychuk , Valentin Oletsky) 31:02
    4-2 Vadim Shahraychuk (Sergei Klimentyev, Oleg Blagoj)PP 56:50
    PIM: 8x2 - 8x2 SOG: 29-31 Att: 500
    3 stars: Shahraychuk, Salnikov, Blinovs

    HC Brest - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5-1 (2-0,3-0,0-1)
    1-0 Pavel Dashkov (Andrei Lupandin, Maksim Balmochnyh)PP 05:05
    2-0 Maksim Balmochnyh (Daniel Galimullin, Pavel Mikulchik) 10:49
    3-0 Victor Turkin (Pavel Dashkov, Dmitry Mikhailov )PP 29:00
    4-0 Sergei Kolyubakin (Daniel Galimullin , Dmitri Mikhailov )PP 33:14
    5-0 Stepan Ponomarev (Evgeny Žilinski , Andrei Rashinski)PP 37:31
    5-1 Georgi Yashkievich ( Denis Tydnyuk , Dmitry Rudak)PP 55:38
    PIM: 8x2 - 8x2+1x25(Komarov) SOG: 30-30 Att: 840
    3 stars: Dashkov, Mikhailov, Pozdnyakov

  40. #40
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    Round 26 - 21 november

    Shakhtar Soligorsk - Sokil Kyiv 3:2so (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
    0:1 Aleksandr Matviychuk (Sergey Chernenko, Vitaliy Litvinenko) 12:35
    1:1 Victor Andrushchenko (Andrei Bashko)PP 16:38
    1:2 Pavel Legachev (Kiril Katrich, Sergey Chernenko) 28:34
    2:2 Aleksandr Pavlovich (Vitaly Lyutkevich)PP 35:44
    3:2 Aleksei Permyakov 65:00 SO
    PIM: 2x2 - 7x2+1x10(Klimentyev) SOG: 24-17 Att: 1.020
    3 stars: Efimenko, Shibanov, Chernenko

    HC Mogilev - Gomel 5:4 (2:2, 1:0, 2:2)
    1:0 Artem Bozhko (Andrei Romadanovsky)PP 05:39
    2:0 Denis Gapeev (Yuri Ilyin) 08:35
    2:1 Yaroslav Maslenikov (Oleg Antonenko) 09:25
    2:2 Aleksandr Usenko (Aleksandr Zhidkikh, Ivan Usenko) 12:06
    3:2 Vitaly Tomilin (Vyacheslav Shepelev, Mikhail Bratanov) 25:22
    3:3 Aleksandr Pobedonostsev (Oleg Antonenko, Aleksandr Zhidkikh)PP 45:06
    3:4 Aleksandr Zhidkikh (Evgeny Solomonov)PP 47:31
    4:4 Andrei Romadanovsky (Yuri Ilyin, Ilya Nazarevich)PP2 49:54
    5:4 Vladimir Malevich (Yuri Ilyin) 59:10
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: 24-29 Att: 700
    3 stars:Borozenko,Romadanovsky,Kutsevich

    Vitebsk - Yunost Minsk 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
    0:1 Oleg Shafarenko (Andrei Stepanov, Konstantin Zakharov) 12:34
    0:2 Andrei Stepanov (Aleksei Baranov, Andrei Karev) 21:22
    0:3 Andrei Stepanov (Oleg Shafarenko, Aleksei Deniskin)PP 46:18
    0:4 Vladislav Klochkov (Aleksandr Ryadinsky, Evgeny Kurilin) 48:53
    1:4 Aleksei Erashov (Aleksandr Abakunchik, Andrei Orlyuk) 53:49
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2 SOG: 27-48 Att: 560
    3 stars: Stepanov,Shafarenko,Eliseenkov

    Metallurg Zhlobin - Brest 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
    1:0 Aleksei Gerlovsky (Konstantin Nemirko, Kiril Brikun) 04:31
    2:0 Andrei Spiridonov (Evgeny Kashtanov)PP2 13:35
    2:1 Victor Turkin (Maksim Balmochnyh Pavel Dashkov) 43:59
    3:1 Dmitri Igoshin 57:37
    4:1 Andrei Makrov (Andrei Spiridonov, Kiril Brikun)EN 59:57
    PIM: 6x2+1x10(Kukushkin) - 12x2+3x10(Zilinski,Mikhailov,Dashkov) SOG: 49-24 Att: 1.200
    3 stars: Grishukevich, Nemirko, Lupandin

    Khimik-SKA - Liepajas Metalurgs 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
    0:1 Gunars Skvortsov (Juris Stals) 6:58
    1:1 Vladimir Pozdnyakov (Vitaly Valuy)SH 12:10
    1:2 Juris Stals (Yuri Navarenko)PP 12:45
    1:3 Vladimir Mamonov 56:04
    1:4 Gunars Skvortsov (Edgars Brantsis)EN 59:38
    PIM: 5x2+1x25(Kirpichenok) - 6x2+1x25(Zeltins) SOG: 23-23 Att: 520
    3 stars: Brancis, Skvortsov,Valuy

    Shinnik Bobruisk - Neman Grodno 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
    0:1 Maksim Osipov (Aleksandr Medvedev, Dmitry Gorbunov)PP2 14:53
    0:2 Konstantin Lastovetsky (Ivan Myadel, Dmitry Pantsyrev) 22:42
    0:3 Aleksei Krutikov (Aleksandr Medvedev)PP 56:03
    PIM: 9x2+1x10(Vinokurov) - 8x2 SOG: 19-47 Att: 200
    3 stars: Shabanov, Krutikov, Gavrilov

  41. #41
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    23 november games

    Shakhtar Soligorsk - Gomel 5:4 (1:2, 4:1, 0:1)
    1:0 Ilya Kambovich (Vladimir Svito, Vladimir Mikhailov)PP 03:22
    1:1 Oleg Antonenko (Aleksandr Zhidkikh) 07:26
    1:2 Aleksandr Zhidkikh (Ivan Usenko) 15:05
    22:01 2:2 Ilya Kambovich (Vladimir Svito, Vladimir Mikhailov)PP 22:01
    3:2 Sergei Luchinkin (Artem Demkov, Vladimir Mikhailov)PP 24:13
    3:3 Aleksandr Pobedonostsev (Aleksandr Zhidkikh)PP2 30:01
    4:3 Ilya Kambovich (Artem Demkov, Vladimir Svito)PP 33:28
    5:3 Aleksei Strakhov (Vladimir Mikhailov) 36:13
    50:05 5:4 Oleg Antonenko (Aleksandr Pobedonostsev)PP 50:05
    PIM: 9x2 - 6x2 SOG: 27-36 Att: 1.180
    3 stars: Kambovich, Mikhailov, Zhidkikh

    Khimik-SKA - Yunost Minsk 4:5 (1:2, 2:1, 1:2)
    1:0 Vitaly Valuy (Aleksei Lozhkin)PP 10:47
    1:1 Aleksei Deniskin (Aleksandr Ryadinsky)PP2 12:03
    1:2 Andrei Stepanov (Aleksandr Ryadinsky)PP 17:26
    2:2 Denis Kirpichenok Denis (Denis Tydnyuk, Maxim Yakovlev) 23:31
    2:3 Evgeny Kurilin (Vladislav Klochkov, Sergey Yanovsky) 25:43
    3:3 Roman Gorbokon (Igor Kovalenya) 35:28
    4:3 Vladimir Pozdnyakov (Dmitry Rudakov, Vitaly Valuy) 50:44
    4:4 Aleksandr Borovkov (Aleksandr Ryadinsky, Aleksandr Materukhin) 58:13
    4:5 Konstantin Zakharov (Oleg Shafarenko) 58:43
    PIM:9x2+1x10(Pereverzev) - 8x2 SOG: 35-43 Att: 1.050
    3 stars: Deniskin, Stepanov,Pozdnyakov

    Metallurg Zhlobin - Neman Grodno 1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2)
    0:1 Artem Kislyi (Maksim Osipov) 05:09
    0:2 Dmitry Gorbunov (Konstantin Lastovetsky) 09:19
    1:2 Evgeny Kashtanov (Nikita Osipov) 40:11
    1:3 Maksim Osipov (Artem Kislyi, Dmitry Pantsyrev) 48:11
    1:4 Andrei Glebov (Aleksei Krutikov,Aleksandr Polushin) 52:00
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2 SOG: 26-31 Att: 1.500
    3 stars: Osipov, Shabanov, Kashtanov

    Shinnik Bobruisk - Brest 2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
    0:1 Evgeny Žilinski (Roman Romanenko, Sergei Kolyubakin) 10:38
    1:1 Aleksei Titovets (Andrei Shevelev, Vladislav Bryzgalov) 12:41
    1:2 Pavel Dashkov (Evgeny Žilinski) 22:46
    1:3 Sergei Kolyubakin (Roman Romanenko, Vitaly Klimenko) 23:46
    2:3 Andrei Pchelyakov (Evgeny Krivomaz, Andrei Shevelev)PP2 45:59
    2:4 Vitaly Klimenko (Roman Romanenko) 57:26
    PIM: 2x2 - 5x2 SOG: 31-29 Att: 200
    3 stars: Rogovski, Kolyubakin,Gavrilov

  42. #42
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    26 november games

    Vitebsk - HC Mogilev 7:2 (3:0, 1:1, 3:1)
    1:0 Orlyuk (Abakunchik, 00.24)
    2:0 P. Volchek (D. Korotkevich Zalevski, 04.07)
    3:0 E. Stepanov (P Volchek Lobashov, 06.34)
    3:1 Malevich (Letov, Romadanovsky, 30.11)PP
    4:1 Erashov (Abakunchik, 34.05)
    5:1 P. Volchek (Parakhonko, 45.26)
    5:2 Borozenko (Romadanovsky, 56.41)
    6:2 Golubev (Stepanov, 58.23)
    7:2 Voronin (Ant.Polushin, 58.59)
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: 35-30 Att: 570
    3 stars: P. Volchek, Erashov, Borozenko

    Khimik SKA - Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:4so (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
    1:0 Valuy (Lozhkin, Rudak, 08.05)PP
    2:0 R. Gorbokon (Kovalenya, Ebert, 24.57)
    3:0 Pozdnyakov (Rudak, Valuy, 32.30)
    3:1 Demkov (V. Mikhailov,Strakhov, 37.17)
    3:2 Kambovich (V. Mikhailov, Svito, 44.45)PP
    3:3 Razvadovsky (Strakhov, Svito, 58.03)
    3:4 V. Mikhailov (65.00) SO
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: 23-35 Att: 850
    3 stars: Strakhov,Shvedov,Valuy

    Brest - Yunost Minsk 1:6 (0:2, 0:3, 1:1)
    0:1 Materukhin (Deniskin, Borovkov, 00.44)PP
    0:2 Shafarenko (Karev, Erkovich, 06.06)
    0:3 Klochkov (21.35)
    0:4 Stepanov (K. Zakharov, Erkovich, 26.30)
    0:5 Yanovski (31.09)SH
    0:6 Materukhin (O Timchenko, Borovkov, 43.59)
    1:6 Turkin (Kolyubakin, 59.57)
    PIM: 5x2+1x10(Rogovski) - 7x2 SOG: 32-35 Att: 1.000
    3 stars: Materukhin, Malyutin, Turkin.

    Shinnik Soligorsk - Gomel 4:8 (1:2, 2:3, 1:3)
    0:1 Zhidkikh (O. Antonenko, I. Usenko, 08.56)
    1:1 Titovets (Vinokurov, Shipilo, 13.20)PP
    1:2 V. Markelov (Ars.Bondarev, Pobedonostsev 18.17)PP
    1:3 Maslenikov (Ogorodnikov, V. Markelov, 20.57)
    2:3 Shipilo (Vinokurov, 23.20)PP
    2:4 I. Usenko (Ogorodnikov, O. Antonenko, 28.56)
    3:4 A. Korotkevich (Pchelyakov, Shagov, 30.49)
    3:5 V. Markelov (Filichkin, 36.34)PP
    3:6 Ogorodnokov (42.40).
    3:7 Solomonov (Filichkin, Musienko, 43.32)
    4:7 Prigunov (Grishanov, 55.29)
    4:8 Zhidkikh (Pobedonostsev I. Usenko, 57.55)
    PIM: 6x2 - 9x2 SOG: 40-40 Att: 200
    3 stars: B. Markelov, Ogorodnikov; Titovets

  43. #43
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    28 november

    Neman - Yunost Minsk 2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1)
    0:1 Yanovski (Kitarov, Kurilin 06.34)
    1:1 Eremin (Al.Polushin, Krutikov, 07.14)
    1:2 Materukhin (O Timchenko, 27.08)
    1:3 Shafarenko (K. Zakharov, A. Stepanov, 30.15)PP
    1:4 Materukhin (O Timchenko, Ostroushko, 32.40)
    2:4 Al.Polushin (Eremin, Krutikov 40.47)PP
    2:5 Stepanov (Shafarenko, Belinsky, 58.03)EN
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2 SOG: 26-40 Att: 3.000 (sold out)
    3 stars: Ryadinsky, Belinsky, Medvedev

    Metallurg Zhlobin - Gomel 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
    0:1 A. Usenko (O. Antonenko,Zhidkikh, 02.40)PP
    1:1 A Spiridonov (A. Makritsky, 04.32)
    1:2 Zhidkikh (A. Usenko, 34.08)
    1:3 - Ars.Bondarev (Ogorodnikov, V. Markelov, 42.55)
    PIM: 9x2 - 10x2 SOG: 44-17 Att: 1.400
    3 stars: Zhidkikh, R. N. Salnikov, K. Brikun.

    Vitebsk - Shakhtar 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
    0:1 Svito (Demkov, V. Mikhailov, 12.39)PP
    0:2 Efimenko (Pavlovich, Baukin, 14.55)
    1:2 P. Volchek (Lobashov Orlov, 18.51)
    1:3 Kambovich (V. Mikhailov, Demkov, 31.11)PP
    2:3 Prokopchik (Polonitsky, Orlyuk, 45.50)
    PIM: 5x2 - 8x2 SOG: 30-25 Att: 610
    3 stars: Sushko, Razvadovsky, Prokopchik

    Khimik SKA - HC Mogilev 7:0 (3:0, 1:0, 3:0)
    1:0 Rudak (Kirpichenok, 03.06)
    2:0 Lonovenko (Moroz, Tydnyuk, 05.48)PP
    3:0 Pozdnyakov (Moroz, Tydnyuk, 11.20)
    4:0 Pilnov (Moroz, Tydnyuk, 25.27)
    5:0 Tydnyuk (Yakovlev, Moroz, 51.31)PP
    6:0 Magerov (R. Gorbokon, 52.07)PP
    7:0 Valuy (Rudak, Pozdnyakov, 53.24)PP
    PIM: 3x2 - 5x2+1x25(Malevich) SOG: 29-19 Att: 630
    3 stars: Trus,Tydnyuk, Tripuk

  44. #44
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    01 dicember games

    Brest - Shakhtar 1:7 (0:3, 0:2, 1:2)
    0:1 Razvadovsky (Svito, Luchinkin, 03.48)
    0:2 Pavlovich (Efimenko,Sushko, 04.38)
    0:3 Svito (Luchinkin, Razvadovsky, 04.55)
    0:4 Kovyrshin (Luchinkin, Shulga, 30.48)
    0:5 Luchinkin (Kovyrshin, Razvadovsky, 31.07)
    0:6 Andrushchenko (Strakhov, Bashko, 49.51)
    1:6 Raschinski (Ponomarev, 50.03)
    1:7 Strakhov (Andrushchenko, Svito, 57.41)
    PIM: 3x2 - 5x2 SOG: 32-40 Att: 700
    3 stars: Shibanov, Kovyrshin, Luchinkin

    Yunost Minsk - Shinnik Bobruisk 5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1)
    1:0 Karev (Stepanov, 17.41)PP
    2:0 Zadelenov (Klochkov, 19.23)
    2:1 Shagov (Shipilo, 33.56)PP
    3:1 Stepanov (K. Zakharov, Karev, 41.12)PP
    4:1 K. Zakharov (Shafarenko, Stepanov, 44.23)PP
    5:1 Senkevich (Ostroushko, 45.05)
    5:2 Shariton (N. Mikhailov, 52.53)PP
    PIM: 8x2 - 11x2 SOG: 56-16 Att: 150
    3 stars: K. Zakharov, A. Stepanov, Gavrilov

    Neman - HC Mogilev 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 Gorbunov (Korshunov, Medvedev, 07.48)PP
    2:0 Remezov (Lastovetsky, 08.23)
    2:1 Bozhko (Borozenko 28.19)PP
    3:1 M. Osipov (Kisliy, 57.36)
    PIM: 9x2+1x10(Lisichkin) - 11x2+1x10(Bozhko) SOG: 38-21 Att: 1.530
    3 stars: Shabanov, M. Osipov, Kotov

    Gomel - Khimik-SKA 6:4 (2:1, 1:2, 3:1)
    0:1 Moroz (Yakovlev, 10.36)PP
    1:1 R. Magdeev (I. Usenko, V. Markelov, 13.15)
    2:1 A. Usenko (I. Usenko, Zhidkikh, 15.32)
    2:2 Tydnyuk (Moroz, Yakovlev, 21.04)
    2:3 Lozhkin (Moroz, Yakovlev, 27.03)
    3:3 Solomonov (Musienko, 31.53)
    4:3 Ogorodnikov (I. Usenko, 42.01)PP
    4:4 Yakovlev (Moroz, Tydnyuk, 46.53)PP
    5:4 V. Markelov (Ars.Bondarev, Ogorodnikov, 51.18)PP
    6:4 Musienko (Kolosov, 57.10).
    PIM: 4x2+1x25(Ars.Bondarev) - 6x2+1x25(Kirpichenok) SOG: 31-28 Att: 1.300
    3 stars: I. Usenko, Ogorodnikov, Yakovlev.

    Metalurgs Liepaja - Metallurg Zhlobin 2:3so (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
    1:0 Stals (Katulis, 07.23)PP
    1:1 N. Osipov (Plotnikov, 15.20)
    1:2 Gerlovsky (Nemirko, Spiridonov, 40.56)
    2:2 Stals (Katulis, Navarenko, 58.34)
    2:3 Khomko (65.00) SO
    PIM: 4x2 - 7x2+1x10(N.Osipov) SOG: 24-27 Att: 380
    3 stars: N. Osipov, Gerlovsky, Stals

    Sokil Kyiv - Vitebsk 5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
    1:0 Shakhraychuk (R Salnikov, 00.27)
    2:0 Klimentiev (Shakhraychuk, Malov, 05.14)PP
    2:1 Tishkin (Voroshilov, Kudrin, 14.22)
    3:1 Malov (Shakhraychuk, 20.30)
    4:1 Sryubko (S. Chernenko, Litvinenko, 21.01)
    4:2 P. Volchek (Kudrin, 41.23)PP
    5:2 Butsenko (Yakovenko, Egorov, 54.20)
    PIM: 4x2 - 5x2 SOG: 38-31 Att: 400
    3 stars: Shakhraychuk, Simchuk, P. Volchek

  45. #45
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    03 december games

    Yunost Minsk - Metallurg Zhlobin 2-1 (2-1,0-0,0-0)
    0:1 Ilya Kaznadey (Sergei Kukushkin) 11:18
    1:1 Aleksei Deniskin (Aleksandr Ryadinsky, Sergei Yanovsky) 11:53
    2:1 Aleksandr Materukhin (Oleg Timchenko, Aleksei Baranov)PP 18:47
    PIM: 7x2+1x10(Karev) - 7x2+3x10(Brikun x2, Nemirko)SOG: 21-29 Att: 300
    3 stars: Timchenko, Deniskin

    Gomel - Vitebsk 3:2 (2:2, 1:0, 0:0)
    1:0 Aleksandr Pobedonostsev (Vladimir Markelov, Ivan Usenko)PP 02:06
    1:1 Aleksandr Abakunchik (Vasil Polonitsky, Andrei Orlyuk)PP 05:53
    1:2 Vasil Polonitsky (Andrei Prokopchik, Aleksei Erashov)PP 07:32
    2:2 Oleg Antonenko (Aleksandr Zhidkikh, Ivan Usenko)PP2 13:55
    3:2 Aleksandr Usenko SH27:55
    PIM: 5x2+1x25(Magdeev) - 8x2 SOG: 17-22 Att: 1.200
    3 stars: Usenko, Pobedonostsev, Orlov

    Neman Grodno - Shakhtar 4:3 (1:0, 1:2, 2:1)
    1:0 Aleksandr Polushin (Dmitri Gorbunov) 15:22
    1:1 Ilya Kambovich (Artem Demkov, Vladimir Svito) 20:39
    1:2 Evgeny Baukin (Aleksandr Pavlovich) 29:10
    2:2 Andrei Korshunov (Vyacheslav Lisichkin, Aleksandr Medvedev)PP 31:01
    3:2 Maksim Osipov (Artem Kislyi) 44:08
    3:3 Pavel Razvadovsky (Evgeny Kovyrshin) 44:23
    4:3 Maksim Osipov (Artem Kislyi, Dmitri Pantsyrev) 52:23
    PIM: 1x2 - 4x2 SOG: 38-24 Att: 2.052
    3 stars: Shibanov, Kislyi,Goroshko

    Sokil Kyiv - Khimik-SKA 3:2ot (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 Vyacheslav Timchenko (Pavel Legachev) 24:09
    1:1 Maksim Yakovlev (Denis Tydnyuk, Andrei Moroz) 37:21
    1:2 Dmitri Rudakov (Vladimir Pozdnyakov) 55:50
    2:2 Vadim Shakhraychuk (Aleksandr Matviychuk) 58:42
    3:2 Roman Salnikov (Roman Malov) 61:25
    PIM: 3x2 - 7x2 SOG: 48-23 Att: 350
    3 stars: Shakhraychuk,Simchuk,Malkov

    Brest - HC Mogilev 4:3so (1:0, 1:1,1:2,0:0,0:1)
    1:0 Evgeny Žilinski (Aleksandr Fedorov) 02:05
    1:1 Aleksandr Borozenko (Vladimir Malevich, Vitaly Tomilin) 22:34
    2:1 Daniel Galimullin (Evgeny Žilinski, Stepan Ponomarev)PP2 29:31
    2:2 Aleksandr Borozenko (Vladimir Malevich, Vitaly Tomilin) 42:34
    3:2 Daniel Galimullin (Stepan Ponomarev)PP2 47:45
    3:3 Andrei Tripuk (Evgeny Letov, Andrei Romadanovsky) 52:49
    4:3 Vitali Klimenkov 65:00
    PIM: 11x2 - 17x2+2x10(Ilyin,Malevich) SOG: 38-30 Att: 700
    3 stars: Klimenko, Galimullin, Borozenko

    Shinnik Bobruisk - Metalurgs Liepaja 2:1so (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) 04.12
    0:1 Blinovs (Stals, Katulis, 22.36)PP
    1:1 Yu. Eliseenko (Prygunov, Shagov, 51.01)
    2:1 A. Korotkevich (65.00) SO
    PIM: 8x2 - 10x2 SOG: 26-35 Att: 150
    3 stars: Gavrilov, Yu Eliseenko, Stals
    Last edited by Davide; 10-12-2010 at 15:44.

  46. #46
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    06 december games

    Gomel - Sokil Kyiv 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
    1:0 V. Markelov (Filichkin, 03.58)
    1:1 Shakhraychuk (Katrich, Malov, 17.56)
    2:1 O. Antonenko (A. Usenko, Zhidkikh, 20.21)PP
    3:1 Pobedonostsev (Ogorodnikov, I. Usenko, 27.20)PP
    4:1 Ars.Bondarev (Ogorodnikov, Dzhumov, 57.30)
    PIM: 3x2 - 8x2 SOG: 40-27 Att: 1.300
    3 stars: O. Antonenko, Pobedonostsev Balaban
    Gomel: Semenov, I. Usenko - Pobedonostsev Zhidkikh - A. Usenko - O. Antonenko (k); Maslenikov - RN Salnikov, Ars.Bondarev - Ogorodnikov - V. Markelov; Filichkin - Dzhumov, R. Magdeev - A . Volkov - Kolosov, A. Kachan - T. Filin - Skabelka; Pantseryn
    Sokil: Simchuk (Balaban, 27.20), Klimentiev (k) - V. Timchenko, Malov - Shakhraychuk - R Salnikov; Sryubko - O. Blagoj, Litvinenko - S. Chernenko - Slyusar; Ryabenko - Katrich Egorov - Butsenko - Yakovenko; Matviychuk - Melnikov - Legachev.

    Khimik-SKA - Vitebsk 3:2ot (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
    1:0 Glinkin (Tydnyuk, Yakovlev, 11.17)
    1:1 Abakunchik (Orlyuk, Polonitsky, 13.58)
    2:1 Pilnov (Ebert, Kovalenya, 47.00)
    2:2 Orlyuk (Prokopchik, 56.32)PP
    3:2 Lozhkin (Rudak, Ebert, 63.06)PP
    PIM: 8x2 - 6x2 SOG: 35-40 Att: 650
    3 stars: Pilnov, Malkov, Abakunchik
    Khimik: Malkov, Ebert - Lozhkin, Rudak - Pozdnyakov - Valuy (k); Glinkin - Lonovenko, Moroz - Yakovlev - Tydnyuk; Sadovik - Pereverzev, R. Gorbokon - Pilnov - Kovalenya; Komarov - Kirpichenok - Smirnov.
    Vitebsk: Petukhov; Polonitsky (k) - Prokopchik, Erashov - Orlyuk - Abakunchik; Orlov - Parakhonko, Voroshilov - Kudrin - P. Volchek; P.V.Tolstik- Tishkin, Lobashov - Tsurikov - Golubev, Zalevski - Ant.Polushin - Voronin, E. Stepanov.

    Shakhtar Soligorsk - Mogilev 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
    0:1 Letov (Bozhko Borozenko, 29.24)
    1:1 Demkov (Shvedov, V. Mikhailov, 34.56)PP
    1:2 Letov (Romadanovsky Borozenko, 38.06)
    2:2 Demkov (Shvedov, Svito, 43.18)PP
    3:2 Chernook (62.57)
    PIM: 5x2 - 12x2 SOG: 41-15 Att: 1.001
    3 stars: Demkov, Kambovich Letov
    Shakhtar: Shibanov; Svito - Eronov, Demko - Mikhailov - Kambovich; Sushko - Chernook, Pavlovich - Baukin - Efimenko; Shvedov - Bashko (k), Kovyrshin - Razvadovsky - Luchinkin; Andrushchenko - Permyakov - Strakhov.
    Mogilev: Kotov, Malevich - Letov, Borozenko (k) - Romadanovsky - Bojko, V. Gorbachev - Syrey, Violenty - Kutsevich - Tsaregorodtsev; Gapeev - Shumsky, Bloch - Tomilin - Bratanov; Nazarevich - Tripuk, Bilina - Shepelev - Mogilatov.

    Shinnik Bobruisk - Metallurg Zhlobin 3:5 (0:1, 1:4, 2:0)
    0:1 Igoshin (Kashtanov, A. Makritsky, 00.13)
    1:1 Shevelev (Shagov Prygunov, 20.28)
    1:2 Komko (Plotnikov, Shinkevich, 24.39)PP
    1:3 Igoshin (A. Makritsky, Dokshin, 29.33)PP
    1:4 Kashtanov (Pulver, 33.08)
    1:5 A. Spiridonov (A. Makritsky, Igoshin, 38.07)PP
    2:5 Grishanov (Krivomaz, Kuznetsov, 53.49)
    3:5 Prigunov (Shagov, Shevelev 59.33)PP
    PIM: 11x2 - 8x2 SOG: 21-49 Att: 100
    3 stars: Dudko, Kaznadey, Y. Eliseenko
    Shinnik: Gavrilov; Khozov - Shagov Yu. Eliseenko - Prigunov - Shevelev; Shipilo - Titovets (k), Mikhailov - Shariton - Tereshko; Krivomaz - Kuznetsov, Vinokourov - Grishanov - A. Korotkevich; Emelyanchik, M. Kozlov.
    Metallurg: Grishukevich, A. Spiridonov - A. Makritsky (k), Igoshin - Dokshin - Kashtanov; Pulver - Durnov, Bryzgalov - Pchelyakov - Khomko; Plotnikov - Shinkevich, Nemirko - Dudko - K. Brikun; Kaznadey - Kukushkin - Khafizov

    Yunost Minsk - Metalurgs Liepaja 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
    0:1 Bilnovs (Skvortsov, Stals, 15.56)PP
    1:1 A. Stepanov (Shafarenko, Ryadinsky, 24.12)
    1:2 Stals (Blinovs, Navarenko, 36.13)PP
    1:3 Stals (Skvortsov, 39.41)
    2:3 Baranov (Shafarenko, A. Timchenko, 57.25)PP
    PIM: 5x2 - 5x2 SOG: 36-22 Att: 250
    3 stars: Stals, Jucers, A. Stepanov
    Yunost: Belinsky (out 55.56-57.25, 59.45-60.00); Deniskin - Ryadinsky (k), Materukhin - Borovkov - Timchenko, Baranov - Karev, K. Zakharov - Shafarenko - A. Stepanov; Kurilin - Erkovich, Sakharov - Zadelenov - Senkevich, Klochkov - Kitarov - Yanovski.
    Metalurgs: Jucers; Navarenko - Alisauskas, Skvortsov - Blinovs - Stals; Feldmanis (k) - Demiters, Mamonov - Brahmanis - Filimonov, Liepins - Katulis, Zeltiņš - Pavlov - Bayaruns, K. Jass - Gravitis - Bobkov.

    Brest - Neman Grodno 6:9 (1:4, 1:4, 4:1)
    0:1 Malashkevich (Lisichkin, Lastovetsky,03.43)
    0:2 Goroshko (Pantsyrev, Kislyi, 08.43)PP
    0:3 Krutikov (Eremin, 09.33)
    0:4 Korshunov (Medvedev, Gorbunov, 15.33)
    1:4 Žilinski (Balmochnyh, Lyaskovsky, 17.33)PP
    1:5 Pantsyrev (Remezov, Kislyi, 22.50)PP
    1:6 Gorbunov (Eremin, Glebov, 26.57)PP
    2:6 Ponomarev (Galimullin, R. Romanenko, 31.34)
    2:7 Glebov (Pantsyrev, Remezov, 33.59)PP
    2:8 Lisichkin (Malashkevich, Lastovetsky, 36.20)
    3:8 Bulgakov (P.V.Tolstik, 45.49)
    4:8 Ponomarev (Turkin 54.02)PP
    5:8 N. Gavrilenok (Raschinski, Ponomarev, 54.27)
    6:8 Dashkov (Balmochnyh, Kozachek, 55.46)
    6:9 Malashkevich (58.36) SH
    PIM: 7x2 - 6x2 SOG: 27-29 Att: 470
    3 stars: Krutikov Malashkevich, Lupandin
    Brest: Rogowski (Ant.Mitskevich, 15.33); Lupandin - Žilinski, Galimullin - Ponomarev (k) - R. Romanenko, N. Gavrilenok - Kozachek, Turkin - Balmochnyh - Dashkov; Lyaskovsky - A. Gavrilenok, Rashtchinski - D. Mihaylov - Kolyubakin; Bulgakov - Fedorov - P.V.Tolstik; Klimenko.
    Neman: Shabanov (40.01 Khodin; 57.07 Shabanov); Glebov - Edeshko, Eremin - Krutikov - Al.Polushin; Medvedev - Korshunov, Lisichkin - Malashkevich (k) - Lastovetsky; Gorelov - Goroshko Kislyi - M. Osipov - Pantsyrev; Remezov - Myadel - Gorbunov; Kopylets

  47. #47
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    07 december games

    Yunost Minsk - Metalurgs Liepaja 4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0)
    0:1 Pavlovs (Bayaruns, 09.12)
    1:1 K. Zakharov (Ryadinsky, Stepanov, 11.59)PP
    1:2 Mamonovs (Brantsis, Navarenko, 16.09)SH
    2:2 Klochkov (Materukhin, Baranov, 24.29)
    3:2 Shafarenko (Stepanov, 26.17)
    4:2 Shafarenko (K. Zakharov, Baranov, 53.27)
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: 39-29 Att: 250
    3 stars: Shafarenko Klotchkov, Zhabotinski

    Shinnik Bobruisk - Metallurg Zhlobin 1:2ot (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
    1:0 A. Korotkevich (Titovets, Vinokourov, 11.59)PP
    1:1 Dokshin (A. Spiridonov, Igoshin, 22.10)PP
    1:2 Komko (64.25)
    PIM: 12x2+1x10(Titovets) - 8x2 SOG: 16-53 Att: 120
    3 stars: Grishukevich, Khomko, Gavrilov.

    Gomel - Sokil Kyiv 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
    0:1 Yakovenko (Legachev, Melnikov,06.00)
    0:2 R Salnikov (Legachev, Yakovenko, 24.51)
    0:3 Matviychuk (Litvinenko, S. Chernenko, 32.19)
    0:4 R Salnikov (Sryubko, 45.21)
    1:4 Zhidkikh (O. Antonenko, Maslenikov, 48.52)
    PIM: 1x2 - 6x2 SOG: 35-17 Att: 1.200
    3 stars: Simchuk, Yakovenko, Zhidkikh

    Brest - Neman 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
    0:1 Glebov (Krutikov, Eremin, 7.33)SH
    0:2 Myadel (Remezov, 37.40)
    0:3 Lastovetsky (Lisichkin, Medvedev, 41.56)
    0:4 Remezov (Myadel, 43.30)SH
    PIM: 10x2+1x10(Raschinski) - 6x2+1x20(Myadel) SOG: 28-26 Att: 430
    3 stars: Lisichkin, Myadel

    Khimik-SKA - Vitebsk 5:2 (0:1, 1:1, 4:0)
    0:1 Abakunchik (Erashov, 04.16)
    1:1 Valuy (Pozdnyakov, 26.52)SH
    1:2 Voroshilov (Prokopchik, Polonitsky, 34.08)PP
    2:2 Ebert (Pozdnyakov, Valuy, 46.09)
    3:2 Valuy (Ebert, Tydnyuk, 52.25)
    4:2 Pozdnyakov (Rudak, Valuy, 55.20)
    5:2 Moroz (Tydnyuk, Glinkin, 59.39)PP
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2 SOG: 26-25 Att: 580
    3 stars: Valuy, Ebert, Voroshilov.

    Shakhtar Soligorsk - Mogilev 5:3 (1:0, 4:2, 0:1)
    1:0 Shulga (Pavlovich, 08.12)
    1:1 Malevich (Letov, Borozenko 25.52)PP
    2:1 Bashko (Svito, 28.41)PP
    3:1 Andrushchenko (Strakhov, 32.10)
    3:2 Borozenko (Romadanovsky, Malevich, 36.43)PP
    4:2 Kovyrshin (Razvadovsky, Svito, 38.31)PP
    5:2 Andrushchenko (Kovyrshin, Strakhov, 38.58)PP
    5:3 Syrey (Tsaregorodtsev, VA Gorbachev, 55.17)PP
    PIM: 11x2 - 7x2 SOG: 25-22 Att: 1.313
    3 stars: Bashko, Kovyrshin, Malevich

    Standing
    1. Yunost 90
    2. Neman 80
    3. Metallurg Zhlobin 66
    4. Shakhtar Soligorsk 63
    5. Sokil Kyiv 55
    6. Gomel 54
    7. Metalurgs Liepaja 42
    8. Brest 36
    9. Khimik-SKA 37
    10. Mogilev 27
    11. Vitebsk 27
    12. Shinnik 22

  48. #48
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    10 december games

    Shakhtar - Brest 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
    1:0 Andrushchenko (Permyakov, Chernook, 12.27)
    2:0 Efimenko (Baukin, Pavlovich, 29.55)
    3:0 Strakhov (Eronov, Bashko, 35.05)PP
    3:1 Dashkov (Turkin, Ponomarev, 47.32)
    4:1 Sushko (Efimenko, Pavlovich, 53.27)
    5:1 Bashko (Demkov, Kambovich, 59.16)
    PIM: 1x2 - 5x2 SOG: 30-14 Att: 1.028
    3 stars: Efimenko, Strakhov, Dashkov
    Shakhtar: Shibanov; Svito- Eronov, Kambovich - Mikhailov - Demkov; Chernook - Sushko, Pavlovich - Baukin - Efimenko; Bashko (k) - Shvedov, Luchinkin - Razvadovsky - Kovyrshin, Strakhov - Permyakov - Andrushchenko.
    Brest: Rogovski; Lupandin - A. Gavrilenok, Turkin - Ponomarev (k) - Dashkov; Lyaskovsky - Žilinski, Rashinski - Balmochnyh - R. Romanenko; Kozachek - N. Gavrilenok, Bulgakov - Fedorov - P.V.Tolstik; Galimullin - Klimenko - Babak.

    Khimik-SKA - Gomel 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
    0:1 Volkov (T. Filin,Rabiza, 06.31)
    1:1 Glinkin (Yakovlev, Lonovenko, 19.59)PP
    2:1 Valuy (Pozdnyakov, 29.16)
    3:1 Lozhkin (Ebert, Valuy, 31.21)
    3:2 I. Usenko (Ars.Bondarev, Kolosov, 49.39)
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: 27-35 Att: 860
    3 stars: Malkov, Glinkin, A. Volkov
    Khimik-SKA : Malkov, Ebert - Lozhkin, Rudak - Pozdnyakov - Valuy (k); Glinkin - Lonovenko, Smirnov - Yakovlev - Tydnyuk; Sadovik - Pereverzev, R. Gorbokon - Pilnov - Kovalenya; Krikunenko - Kirpichenok - Komarov.
    Gomel: Semenov (out 39.58-40.00, 59.44-60.00); Pobedonostsev - I. Usenko, Zhidkikh - A. Usenko - O. Antonenko (k); RN Salnikov - Maslenikov, Ars.Bondarev - Ogorodnikov - Kolosov; Filichkin - Dzhumov, T. Filin - A. Volkov - R. Magdeev; Rabiza, Pantsernyi, A. Kachan.

    Vitebsk - Sokil Kyiv 6:2 (5:0, 1:0, 0:2)
    1:0 Abakunchik (Tsurikov, Orlyuk, 08.36)
    2:0 P. Volchek (Kudrin, Prokopchik, 09.00)
    3:0 Voronin (Zalevski, Nochevnoy, 16.10)
    4:0 E. Stepanov (Ant.Polushin, 17.00)
    5:0 Abakunchik (19.10)
    6:0 P. Volchek (D. Korotkevich Lobashov, 27.16)PP
    6:1 Shakhraychuk (Klementiev, V. Timchenko, 49.48)PP
    6:2 Klementiev (RI Salnikov, 59.50)PP
    PIM: 7x2+1x25(Ant.Polyushin) - 4x2 SOG: 24-44 Att: 660
    3 stars: Malkov, Glinkin, A. Volkov
    Vitebsk: Petukhov; Parakhonko - Prokopchik, Tsurikov - Orlyuk - Abakunchik, D. Korotkevich - Orlov, Lobashov - Kudrin - P. Volchek (k); Tishkin - Nochevnoy, Polushin - Stepanov - Golubev, Zalewski - Voronin - Afanasiev.
    Sokil: Simchuk (Balaban, 17.00), Klementiev (k) - V. Timchenko, Malov - Shakhraychuk - RI Salnikov; Isaenko - Rusl.Sviridov, Litvinenko - S. Chernenko - Matviychuk; Ryabenko - Katrich Egorov - Butsenko - Slusar; Legachev - Melnikov - Yakovenko

    Metallurg Zhlobin - Metalurgs Liepaja 2:1so (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
    1:0 Nemirko (Durnov, K. Brikun, 02.37)PP
    1:1 Mamonov (Brancis, Feldmanis 24.45)
    2:1 Khomko (65.00) SO
    PIM: 2x2+1x5(Kukushkin) - 6x2+1x5(Skvortsov) SOG: 40-22 Att: 1.100
    3 stars: Milchakov, K. Brikun, Jucers
    Metallurg: Milchakov, A. Spiridonov - A. Makritsky (k), Igoshin - N. Osipov - Erashov; Pulver - Durnov Bryzgalov - Pchelyakov - Khomko; Carpenters - Shinkevich, Nemirko - Dudko - K. Brikun; Kaznadey - Kukushkin - Khafizov ; Polonitsky.
    Metalurgs: Jucers; Navarenko - Rogoza, Skvortsov - Pancakes - Stals; Feldmanis (k) - Demiters, Mamonov - Brancis - Filimonov, Liepins - Katulis, Zeltiņš - Pavlov - Bayaruns, K. Jass - Gravitis - Bobkov, P. Pujats

    Mogilev - Neman Grodno 4:5so (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
    1:0 Borozenko (Romadanovsky, Malevich, 6.45)PP
    1:1 Lisichkin (Medvedev, 13.10)PP
    1:2 Myadel (Yakimovich, Gorbunov, 23.19)
    2:2 Ilyin (Syrey, Bloch, 26.13)PP
    2:3 Klimin (33.10) PS
    2:4 Lastovetsky (Lisichkin, Medvedev, 55.39)
    3:4 Syrey (Gorbachev, Ilyin, 58.16)PP
    4:4 Malevich (Bozhko Romadanovsky, 58.39)
    4:5 Gorbunov (65.00) PS
    PIM: 4x2 - 11x2 SOG: 33-35 Att: 750
    3 stars: Gorelov, Shabanov, Malevich
    Mogilev: Kotov (out 57.57-58.16, 62.22-62.49, 63.22-64.07); Malevich - Letov, Borozenko (k) - Romadanovsky - Bojko, Gorbachev - Syrey, Tsaregorodtsev - Ilyin - Bloch; Nazarewicz - Kostyukhin; Violenty - Kutsevich - Bratanov; Tripuk - Shumsky, Shepelev - Tomilin - Mogilatov.
    Neman: Shabanov, Glebov - Yakimovich, Al.Polushin - Krutikov - Eremin, Medvedev - Korshunov, Lisichkin - Malashkevich (k) - Lastovetsky; Gorelov - Goroshko Gorbunov - Kislyi - Pantsyrev; Klimin - Myadel - Remezov; Edeshko

    Shinnik - Yunost Minsk 3:5 (1:1, 0:3, 2:1)
    0:1 Senkevich (Slysh Deniskin, 00.42)
    1:1 Prigunov (M. Kozlov, 06.14)
    1:2 K. Zakharov (Stepanov, Baranov, 32.41)
    1:3 Materukhin (O. Timchenko, Erkovich, 45.43)
    1:4 Stepanov (Baranov, Ryadinsky, 39.56)PP
    2:4 Shevelev (Yu Eliseenkov, Shariton, 44.33)
    3:4 Grishanov (Shevelev, Goryachevskih, 56.21)
    3:5 Shafarenko (Baranov, Ryadinsky, 57.36)
    PIM: 7x2 - 3x2 SOG: Att: 150
    3 stars: Goryachevskih, Baranov, Aleksandr Stepanov
    Shinnik: Gavrilov (Goryachevskih, 40.01); Khozov - Shagov Yu Eliseenkov - Prigunov - Shevelev; Shipilo - Kozlov, N. Mikhailov - Shariton - Tereshko; Krivomaz - Kuznetsov, Vinokourov - Grishanov - A. Korotkevich; Marchenko, Emelyanchik .
    Yunost: Belinsky; Deniskin - Ryadinsky (k), Materukhin - Borovkov - Timchenko OI, Baranov - Karev, K. Zakharov - Shafarenko - A. Stepanov; Kurilin - Erkovich; Slysh - Zadelenov - Senkevich; Klochkov - Kitarov - Yanovski; Sheleg Sakharov.

  49. #49
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    12 december games

    Khimik-SKA - Sokil Kyiv 3:4so (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
    1:0 Rudak (Valuy, 06.49)
    1:1 Klementiev (Shakhraychuk, 14.27)PP
    2:1 Yakovlev (Kovalenya, R. Gorbokon, 51.50)
    3:1 Tydnyuk (Smirnov, Malkov, 52.57)
    3:2 Shakhraychuk (Klementiev, R. I. Salnikov, 57.32)PP
    3:3 Isaenko (Shakhraychuk, RI Salnikov, 59.05)
    3:4 RI Salnikov (65.00) SO
    PIM: 7x2+1x10(Malkov) - 5x2 SOG: 23-40 Att: 520
    3 stars: Shakhraychuk, R Salnikov, Malkov
    Khimik-SKA: Malkov, Ebert - Lozhkin, Rudak - Pozdnyakov - Valuy (k); Glinkin - Lonovenko, Smirnov - Yakovlev - Tydnyuk; Sadovik - Pereverzev, R. Gorbokon - Pilnov - Kovalenya; Komarov - Kirpichenok - Petkevich.
    Sokil: Simchuk (out 59.00-59.05), Klementiev (k) - Isaenko, Malov - Shahraychuk - RI Salnikov, V. Timchenko - Katrich, Litvinenko - S. Chernenko - Matviychuk; Ryabenko - Rusl.Sviridov Egorov - Butsenko - Slusar; Yakovenko

    Vitebsk - Gomel - 2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
    1:0 Golubev (Tishkin, Lobashov, 02.08)PP
    1:1 Zhumov (Ogorodnikov, Pobedonostsev, 10.45)
    1:2 O. Antonenko (I. Usenko, A. Usenko, 17.38)
    2:2 Tsurikov (Nochevnoy, Orlyuk, 24.23)
    2:3 Ars.Bondarev (Pobedonostsev I. Usenko, 34.45)PP
    2:4 Oleg Antonenko (50.50)
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2 SOG: 30-32 Att: 560
    3 stars: Ars.Bondarev, A. Usenko, Lobashov

    Mogilev - Brest 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
    1:0 Borozenko (Bojko, Letov, 00.33)
    2:0 Mogilatov (05.23)
    3:0 Syrey (Gorbachev, Kutsevich, 31.37)PP
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: 16-24 Att: 700
    3 stars: Kotov, Bozhko
    Mogilev: Kotov, Malevich - Letov, Borozenko (k) - Romadanovsky - Bojko, Gorbachev - Syrey, Tsaregorodtsev - Ilyin - Bloch; Nazarewicz - Kostyukhin; Violenty - Kutsevich - Bratanov; Tripuk - Shumsky, Shepelev - Tomilin - Mogilatov.
    Brest: Ant.Mitskevich (Rogovski, 36.55); Lupandin - Kozachek, Galimullin - Ponomariov (k) - Dashkov, Žilinski - N. Gavrilenok, Turkin - Balmochnyh - R. Romanenko, A. Gavrilenok - Lyaskovsky, Rashinski - Klimenko - Fedorov; Bulgakov - Babak - P.V.Tolstik

    Metalurgs Liepaja - Shinnik 4:3so (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
    1:0 Feldmanis (Mamonovs, Filimonovs, 06.58)PP
    1:1 Mikhailov (Tereshko, Krivomaz, 19.51)PP
    2:1 Katulis (28.15) PS
    3:1 Pavlov (Zeltins, Bayaruns, 42.41)PP
    3:2 Kuznetsov (Shevelev, 43.54)PP
    3:3 Emelyanchik (Shevelev, Khozov, 50.49)PP
    4:3 Brancis (65.00) SO
    PIM: 11x2 - 12x2 SOG: 34-26 Att: 480
    3 stars: Jucers,Grishanov, Goryachevskih
    Metalurgs: Jucers; Navarenko - Katulis, Skvortsov - Blinovs - Stals; Feldmanis (k) - Navarenko, Filimonov - Brancis - Mamonov; Freibergs - Demiters, Zeltiņš - Pavlov - Bayaruns; Gravitis - K. Jass - P. Pujats; Rogoza - Liepins , Bobkov.
    Shinnik: Goryachevskih; Khozov - Shagov Emelyanchik - Prigunov - Shevelev; Shipilo - Titovets (k), Mikhailov - Shariton - Tereshko; Krivomaz - Kuznetsov, Vinokourov - Grishanov - A. Korotkevich; Emelyanchik, M. Kozlov, Marchenko, Korsakov

    Metallurg Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
    1:0 Polonitsky (N. Osipov, 19.47)PP
    2:0 Dudko (Makrov, 30.55)PP
    3:0 A Spiridonov (Makrov, AN Osipov, 34.26)PP
    3:1 Kurilin (Deniskin, A. Timchenko, 43.11)PP
    4:1 K. Brikun (Dudko, A. Spiridonov, 55.57)
    PIM: 11x2+2x25(Makritsky,Kaznadey) - 12x2+3x25(O.Timchenko,Sheleg,Klotchkov) SOG: 32-33 Att: 1.800
    3 stars: Milchakov, Dudko, Kurilin
    Metallurg: Milchakov, A. Spiridonov - A. Makritsky (k), Erashov - N. Osipov - Makrov; Polonitsky - Durnov, Igoshin - Dokshin - Khomko; Plotnikov - Shinkevich, Nemirko - Dudko - K. Brikun; Khafizov - Kukushkin - E . Filin; Kaznadey.
    Yunost: Belinsky (53.20-54.18); Deniskin - Sheleg, Slysh - Zadelenov - Senkevich, Baranov - Ryadinsky (k), K. Zakharov - Shafarenko - A. Stepanov; Karev - Erkovich, Materukhin - Borovkov - OV Timchenko; Klochkov - Kitarov - Yanovski; Kurilin.

    Shakhtar - Neman Grodno 3:2so (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
    1:0 V. Mikhailov (Demkov, 03.34)
    1:1 Al.Polushin (Kislyi, Krutikov, 13.41)
    2:1 Kambovich (Demkov, V. Mikhailov, 43.39)PP
    2:2 Myadel (Eremin, Pantsyrev, 46.12)
    3:2 Kovyrshin (65.00) SO
    PIM: 7x2 - 9x2 SOG: 25-14 Att: 1.420
    3 stars: Demkov, Kambovich, Korshunov
    Shakhtar: Shibanov; Svito - Eronov, Kambovich - Mikhailov - Demkov; Chernook - Sushko, Pavlovich - Baukin - Efimenko; Bashko (k) - Shvedov, Luchinkin - Razvadovsky - Kovyrshin, Strakhov- Permyakov - Andrushchenko.
    Neman: Shabanov, Glebov - Yakimovich, Kislyi - Krutikov - Al.Polushin; Medvedev - Korshunov, Eremin - Malashkevich (k) - Gorbunov, Gorelov - Goroshko Pantsyrev - Myadel - Lastovetsky; Edeshko, Remezov, Klimin

  50. #50
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    14,069

    18.12

    Liepajas Metalurgs - HC Brest 3-4so (2-0,0-1,1-2,0-0,0-1)
    1-0 Vladimir Mamonovs ( Vitaly Pavlov, Juris Stals ) 05:51
    2-0 Juris Stals (Viktor Blinov) 09:34
    2-1 Nikolai Gavrilenok ( Andrew Kozachek, Stepan Ponomarev ) 23:49
    2-2 Maksim Balmochnyh ( Sergei Kolyubakin, Andrei Rashinski ) 40:56
    2-3 Dmitri Mikhailov ( Andrei Lupandin, Daniel Galimullin )PP 45:01
    3-3 Juris Stals (Viktor Blinov, Yuri Navarenko )PP 53:21
    3-4 Vitali Klimenkov SO
    PIM: 3x2 - 8x2 SOG: 43-28 Att: 950
    3 stars: Stals, Ponomarev, Balmochnyh

Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •